PDA

View Full Version : [Winners] Conquest of Kings: Blistering Battlefield



Relic
03-02-2015, 02:30 PM
Guild Winners - Top 500

Guild NameScoreRank
Fun in Black851973211
RoyalKnightSamuraiBlood706901642
Rising Phoenix449309453
Warlord399401704
Fire, Metal, & Blood325184045
Dragon Warriors303131356
Gods of Valhalla248687897
WE ARE TITANS241037908
The Raiding Barbarians238669709
ForumUnitedNation2316614910
Sea of Sinners1969671011
Fun In Black 21874938212
Art of FUA1714556313
Red Dawn Dragons1560338814
RoyalKnightSamuraiBlood21520879615
King's Gate III (KG3)1453033716
King Arthur's Roundtable1435604217
Horniee Dragons1432514818
Raiding Barbarian Nation1418792119
The Underdogs Kennel1417724220
The Raiding Jedi Alliance1415042421
Demonic Knights1414477622
ULTIMATE KINGDOMS1410844723
The Sailing Alpacas1408937524
Hero Quest1404201825
XW's Royal Knights1388599726
FUN Phoenix Knights1073863427
Samurai Blood USA818730328
Royal Knights KG780409129
iRaid777278330
Sir Vyper776403131
Macho Warriors768016432
Realm of Minions766140533
Under the Rising Dragons765350134
Middle Earth747460335
~Fighting.Ang€ls.~730733836
French Kingdom730217637
Total Drama Island721951138
Alpha-Beta720092139
The League Of Shadows718750540
Crypt Of The Black Dragon717254741
Sir SMP714735242
Raiding Pirates Guild711833643
Peoples Liberation Guild710787944
Gerber Brothers704479945
Flub703889946
TAP Kings703528847
Team Wild Snails703008448
Knights Whom Say Ni702141249
Dutch Guild699267650
The Crusader Knights691685951
ForumUnited Nation3691221052
Dark Templars678240253
Under Dogs669115654
Shadow Knights Templar594189155
Magnus Ops Elite593030256
BigDaddy's Killers585828057
Reign of Dragons584974258
Angel Terror Warriors582446359
DragonLance Heroes565836960
The Faction!565000361
Emrald Alliance563548062
Starks Of Winterfell553503363
Original Dutch Bitterbal551713064
The After Party549818065
Global War Machine543661266
Phoenix Connection543078667
Northside Boys541953168
David17 - Robin Des Bois 541035369
Tavern Of Bonuses539659970
Australian538894971
Legends of the Storm537779672
Black Knights of Camelot537733073
The Knights Who Say Ni!534192074
Devious Killer Beez533704975
Forum Knights Guild532289776
FairyTail500146777
Kings Of Middle Earth498040878
Outlanders493014879
Dragon Slayer482826780
Gumby's Erotic Tales471475281
Samurai Bloodlust Evolved455353582
Demonic Squires455242783
Seal Team Six454345584
Daddy Chubbs452291785
The Raiding Barbarians X449420886
SB Kings Queens jokers SB448539387
Spartacus Army443578588
Freedom Dragons437759489
The Ghosts of War433146090
Righteous Guild Of Rogues428828591
The Horn Of Joramun428001692
DumDeDum427429793
Minions of Mayhem425310494
BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS425272795
The Ancients424481096
KnightsOfTheSouthernCross424123097
All Welcome423965598
Fun in black 3422659499
Whatever4204699100
Warriors Of Canada4154739101
100000 Christian Warriors4011658102
Victorious Secret3955325103
People's Front of Judea3889328104
Samurai's Bokken V3827563105
Friends Of Elinvar3775616106
Sir Vyper 23756346107
The Warrior's3652220108
Knuckle Heads3646205109
Rose Warriors3645421110
Pristine Kingdom3623137111
Dragons Of The Flame3609590112
The Legionaires3604836113
CP93553199114
Coup de Grace3542469115
King Evenflow's Knights3487076116
Sol Crew3478940117
Macho Warriors II3469097118
The Night's Watch3469013119
Mystic Kingdom3458385120
Dark Striders3457850121
BloodlustFreedom Smashers3450630122
Ririrya Ascendant3411575123
Dark Elves3408277124
The Underdogs3405939125
Justice From Blood3216115126
Hammer's Hammers2955895127
The Cavalry2910840128
Sky Dragons2891426129
The Legion Of Doom2884147130
Ices Dragons2853767131
Blue Diamond Dragons2835962132
Zaxxon2745175133
Elite Chaos Fighters2720625134
War Lords 2720215135
Dark Ones2712766136
Semper Fi2708657137
Guild of the Time Lords2694699138
*ОССИЯ2642496139
SquirrelInvasion2637161140
Chaotic Minds2625218141
TuanNo12620088142
Kingdom Strike Force2611454143
Elite Squad 130+2599045144
Muff Marauders2598554145
⚡⚡Dark Knights⚡⚡2594857146
Gecoguild2592213147
Dragons Of The Flame 22579346148
The Grand Knights 2564104149
Lords of Virginia2558301150
Untouchable Crusaders2547284151
The Blackstone Irregulars2536252152
The Dark Knights!2519378153
Big Dog Warriors2413017154
MacDs Clan2342970155
XCALIBAR2322360156
Arch Angels Samurai2307466157
Old Gits2281237158
Power Fighter2269247159
LORDS Of The ROUND TABLE2266780160
Essexshire2250346161
Foxes Risen From TheAshes2243586162
Animal Crackers2240284163
GOG Alliance2239823164
Samurai Blood GODS2233417165
Kingdom Killers2230999166
Shadow Walkers2214423167
H€lls Fire2209666168
The Real Killers2196613169
Vikings Of The North2153933170
We R One/Avery's Music2146221171
Noble Realm II2146037172
Jaywalkers2137824173
Dragons & Dungeons2134345174
✨Victorious Warriors✨2130847175
Banshee2127314176
The Knight Elves2045154177
The Leaders2034223178
Open To All2029966179
Masterguild2017539180
New Kingdom2006567181
The Grey Council1961712182
Celtic Angel Warriors1876755183
FREEPLAYERS UNITE1860113184
Clan of good Men & Woman1853735185
Nik & Frends1827701186
The Lords of Lannister1795399187
Dad The Great1788837188
The Happy Few1773810189
Mishap's Misfits1768564190
French Kingdom Young Team1756610191
Highland Warlords1754434192
RealFW1754393193
English Rose 🌹1737809194
The Barbarians1722626195
IMMORTAL WARRIORS1710064196
Yellow Jacket 1704241197
Level 130+ Club1701080198
The Great Danes1677834199
Gemini1657596200
Warriors Always Ready1647827201
Blade or Blood1594369202
Dragonborn1559427203
The Black Robes1443660204
Roro's Ros1428932205
FUN of Valhalla1423788206
It's Bad For Yer Elf1334362207
The Redemptorist1304839208
Hawk251276820209
Les Irréductibles Gaulois1273913210
Dark Striders Shadow1263722211
We Watch Our Backs1251362212
The Fighting Squirrels1205750213
Sunny1186244214
Fighter's Guild1154330215
Long Beach Drinking Club1134782216
All For One, One For All1122787217
No Gems Needed1083306218
Bound By Honor1081624219
Killer771076507220
Winter Is Coming1056537221
Vermin Law1055628222
Welcome To All1048354223
Lost Kings1030270224
Warlord Yeti1029140225
Atlantic Warriors1025007226
Short Bus All-Stars1021366227
HLMYOL1013957228
Death Watch Guards1001419229
Kenny mcgormick Squad980471230
Keep Calm And Chive On967240231
Golden Dragons Elite962999232
The Crazy Eights962244233
Silver Wolves958965234
BuggyNation954322235
Old School Heroes949628236
The Creatures948710237
The Kingdom Masters940263238
Wolfpack Legends939892239
Goonies & The Round Table939405240
The Golden Table935074241
Johnny's Heroes930158242
Muad'Dib929693243
Royal Wrecking Knights927561244
Order of the Silver Rose927485245
Aftermath921312246
KnightsOf The RoundTable917355247
Steelworkers917034248
Legion of Lost Souls913379249
Lestatciez907510250
Dragon Daggers904532251
The Knight Templars876457252
Doyawannabeinmygang862314253
Iroc26856289254
**LOYALTY**818274255
Rangers Of The North815782256
The Wise and Wicked812920257
Hero 4 Ever810985258
Kingdom Age Slayers806470259
Knights In Armor794808260
Carnivorous Swarm786306261
Miserable Old Battleaxes773501262
Order of Saint Lazarus768804263
Serenity Blade757205264
League of the Kingdoms751901265
Gryffindor Avengers!751706266
Owl Woods751222267
The Immortal Knights724149268
The Police Man720193269
Marines712520270
Force of Empire711970271
Mason's Guild702967272
The Assassin's Survivors695327273
Brotherhood Of Justice688539274
United For Bonuses686863275
Tribe of the Red Hand657235276
La Nouvelle Alliance654215277
Knights of Asgard650045278
KNIGHTMARES OF DARKNESS647393279
Ghost Troop647056280
Dark Age Of Camelot645768281
Her Majesty's Sorcerers644948282
Robert 642372283
Hugs And Kisses640763284
Gravediggaz639601285
Knights Of The Realm637882286
Thin Red Line636094287
100,000 Club632423288
Canadians Unite631707289
The Knights Order627665290
Whatever 2623958291
The Biggest Guild618636292
All Are Welcome And Equal615871293
Breaking Bad612186294
~LADY STR0NG~610451295
WAR 2610392296
Norwalk610272297
We Are Sparta608095298
Cro Knights607735299
Boobs 'N n00bs606616300
Polish Team Eu.592265301
White Long Dreadlocks583562302
The Irish Legion575904303
Zormin570442304
Jokers Wild568508305
Battalion One565229306
The Beautiful Retards564443307
Join For Bonuses560089308
Angels in Paradise556858309
Empire Kingdom544885310
The Outlanders541951311
Pshyco Legends531722312
Beast Lords531343313
Fargin Bastages525771314
}}}---Wolf Hunter---->524146315
Day and Knights522079316
The Knights Of Ni !519689317
Mormon Battalion518677318
Knights-Saints-Friends516251319
Norfick Warriors492146320
Riders Of Rohan483896321
Sir Brandon Niko480675322
Shade Paladins479182323
Buccaneers474192324
The Armo Warriors469687325
Army Of The Elite457687326
Crazy Canucks453615327
Midevil Raiders447434328
Irregulators435795329
Mystic Warlords Of Ka'a433546330
Band of Nation Brothers430420331
Battlemasters Guild428839332
Helveticus428820333
INGLORIOUS BASTARDS426287334
Timelords Of Gallifrey424084335
HAL0418948336
Trojaner405282337
Pooters Retards403655338
Willing To Fight401059339
Gameaholics400517340
Frost Queens Knights396965341
Dragon Soldiers390790342
International Nut House385242343
Maximus Meridius384086344
Kingdom Raiders382855345
Ariel The Great380099346
Evolution of Darkness378939347
Shadow Hunters376675348
Jedi Squirrels374633349
The Order of the Dragon373630350
Scions of Abaddon373197351
The Ladie's Coven370496352
BongTokenAlcoholics369160353
Beer Lovers368959354
We Are Ruthless368318355
tEkNiQuE365222356
Just Have Fun2359273357
Thunder Guild356682358
A New Start 354332359
Ancient Shadows348816360
Merlins Gang347252361
Justice Society Of Amrica345155362
Darren343650363
Band Of Barbarians343215364
Killers336968365
Covenant333745366
ForgottenGuild326334367
The Chill Guild324152368
Deadwood323412369
King Arthur Army321085370
Samurai's Bunny Garden320671371
RI Rebels315780372
WarriorsUnited309333373
Guardians of The Kingdom307548374
The Game Of Thrones305465375
Phantoms Of The Knight302068376
Freedom Fighters300227377
United As One295320378
Ginwiz295238379
Angels And Demons295170380
Here Comes The Geoffrey288343381
Alpha Gold287179382
Mystic's Flaming Swords286252383
The Beta Primes284396384
420 Knights281644385
Exiled279191386
This Is A Guild278635387
We Like To Eat Corn276764388
King James And His Crewe276520389
BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 7276061390
France Guild275360391
Assassins & Thieves Guild274653392
Grateful Dead270196393
Knights of Gilly the Gray269452394
Idylls Of The King266955395
OldGreenwich266390396
Plumb Staunch Soldiers265814397
Holmz263943398
Spirit Realm260665399
Shield, Steel and Staff258879400
Ozzie Knights254998401
The Flux Capacitors254241402
The Kingdom Of Hale254155403
Dragons Gateway253295404
Monster truck252489405
The Happy Campers250308406
American Veterans249827407
Angry Elf249220408
United Breezy Knights248071409
Fr Ali242927410
The Black Sheep238923411
Blue Zuland234232412
Knights of the Holy Quest232415413
Us Brits230011414
Ices Warriors228695415
A Noble Crusade228360416
The Knights That Say NI227549417
Storm Riders219896418
T00ts-O-M@n!A219556419
Knights Of Funk219055420
The Greatest Guild218324421
United Kindom216707422
Guild of Shadows211635423
Angels Alliance211485424
Jackson's Island209094425
Teutonic Knights208951426
Anarchy208640427
Mages Of Enlightenment207010428
Kings Of Olde204909429
KissMyBass204251430
Free Souls202073431
Person Of Interest200903432
The System Lords200587433
Knights Who Say Nii200395434
Knights Of All In197726435
Mithrandir's Might196361436
Special Operations Group195764437
Arthur's Round Table194551438
Who's Guild194481439
G00nies194450440
Pillage And Plunder189366441
Manchester City186718442
Guilda Radner186338443
Pledges Of Fury184930444
Loth Lorien184696445
The Nights Watch184616446
Nights Of The Round Table183557447
Warriors Of Light183341448
Animal Kingdom183245449
Zepher181192450
FallenSword180717451
Medieval Bandits179554452
No Gems Needed 2179328453
The CrackPots178037454
Gilgamesh177829455
The Guild Of The Mage174666456
Northen Nightmare 174515457
Canadian Chaos173707458
Amused To Death172346459
Kingdom Slayers170957460
The Fallen169980461
Shire168852462
Wolf Den167655463
Holy Guild167055464
Burn Babylon166445465
Knights of Fenris166437466
Non Governmental Org165758467
Cake164856468
Warriors of Kingdom Clan163794469
Motorcycle Riders162351470
Lost Odyssey162296471
Jay's161325472
Join For Kicks161290473
THE GOLDEN HORNETS159556474
Brotherhood Of Flame159318475
Bonnie and Clyde157810476
Met Madness157359477
Knight Templars156567478
Wolfpack 3155474479
Pirate United Nation155199480
TRYALOT154281481
Pandora154147482
Seven Deadly Sins153301483
The Falcons Crest152598484
DRAGONS OF VALYRIA151034485
The Order of White Dragon150885486
Vikings Of The North 2150023487
Dauber's Dominators149844488
OathKeepers149727489
The Rusholme Ruffians149633490
The Avengers149491491
Defenders Of The Realm149010492
Norsemen149009493
Rip147107494
Lords Of Magic146715495
The Barbarian Horde146437496
Gray Blades146371497
PureWar145789498
Killer Application 1145726499
Sohappytogether145213500

Relic
03-02-2015, 02:34 PM
Individual Winners - Top 500

Player NameScoreRank
Franny67144291
Idi FMB62084992
HaNdS oF GoD53772843
Bill 251117254
Neck Snapper44756085
Fanti40623706
Sirdav -FUN-38782747
No Lube37635298
Ryan33327939
~Prom Queen~333188510
TIUDHAN -FMB-293067511
Jupiter284175312
SWW Pantie Thief278918513
Baboy277748214
Grave Digger277281215
Rima@Wld@269064216
Donovan FiB267971917
Avatar GoV267077318
Lagoth Zanda RK265379819
marQuits -FiB-262625520
Kitty Licker261085321
Black Phenix259576422
Jake252273723
Max251744824
Buljo@Wld@250268925
ChuChu249612726
Don Juan de Marco240395327
Junker235980428
Juz lickin my bowlz234805329
Jessica Rabbit227571830
**kanda**222687531
L E G E N D 220109432
Ciao Bella216367833
Keesha206978934
Farao201205235
KC Slim200219036
endurio195316437
Wolverine TRB2191850238
Just 'Bella'186176339
Bubblan182610040
Belg179261041
Killer Giraffe178532742
Ahlander177686343
Leo 2343 (RK) 172225844
Black Wulf166036445
Benny the Nonce165337446
Latta ~WAT~164779347
Mitchell159547148
TT159189649
- Deranged -158611950
UskA ~WAT~157369351
Loki156607352
Grant156523253
BlackDog 152751154
B1RD151404555
Goddess of FiB147842356
WarBird147793557
Vggll145704258
ShaLasKa145277059
Kitara144204060
Zachara142327461
So2cooldude141876062
Vixia141633163
G3{RK}138117964
Ton (RK)136801265
FredCole88136719466
Snatch reamer 135405167
Whitebeard133139868
Bic132299869
R2D2 RK/SB131564870
Wsdf RK131055471
Yoo - RKSB -131036172
)(PussyGalore)(127997573
Gustavs126253074
Getafix125271875
Chaosbreed125081276
I LOVE G3124798377
Ivangaurd RK124720678
Beef123765679
Satan's Serpent122879280
CD120303081
Matteau119903082
Gretzie~WAT~119574383
Bud119518484
Alchemy103118470785
O118390086
Misko118065787
Thoren117519888
Capt Rich117262889
NameHero117003890
Captn116995191
Grant@XRK116055192
Jonas115830193
Sylph115527294
Princess T RK 115431395
Alex115409396
Morlock115196897
Apocalypse115060798
PinkBunny@Wld@114845699
Asgard 47 Ronin1131585100
TK Good Queen RKSB1129397101
Wedge Antilles1125750102
Mrs. B1rd1125593103
Ron1120046104
Endurio air1117789105
Lil Rr1112668106
Mythor -The Hammer-1109272107
Hector Jr RK1102649108
[DW] Gaius J Caesar1096070109
CD-1087690110
Scott the Great RKSB1087005111
Noah1086546112
Mattman @WLD1085815113
Ivan1074063114
F inglorious B1067453115
Ariadne1060548116
Lion Dragon Heart1058137117
NH Jr - RK1053771118
Rr1046160119
War Machine1046083120
Miffy -SB-1043651121
Lys -DW-1033828122
Bubbles Bats1030079123
Mace1017516124
Milyrrej1016924125
Iron Man1015316126
Hugh G. Rection 1008366127
Link@WLD@1006496128
ImCoolHunk1005405129
Angel's Lil Chu1004116130
Cold Steel1003140131
Smackdown1002376132
Aspen1001811133
Dr EPSRC1001702134
'SLexi1000066135
Patrice988856136
BB Ying RK1974445137
DELRIK966575138
EmpressJingu954259139
King Dave951971140
Wazzup950938141
Euchred@Wld@941093142
Butso938994143
Sabrina937275144
Maskman KAR936682145
Flipcydesae936209146
Lady Evelyn935501147
Tony Cannoli934734148
Roberticus Maximus929217149
Artin -RKSB-925571150
Beast913876151
Galantor904241152
Just follow Z900948153
L882216154
Alien1881866155
Lee @ FMB880358156
Slingblade880334157
Tongue Taco 875067158
Rob874339159
Bravurax874010160
Taz26DK871061161
Gialong868918162
Cavalera868578163
Sirena866689164
David863985165
PipingHotFingers862628166
RKSB SUCKS @SS862113167
Ben -RK-861807168
Bear861270169
Madmax FMB855480170
SweB854442171
John851900172
Fuku Riu851565173
Rick850802174
MuldZ845828175
STRIDER845111176
Chris ~FMB~844627177
ThanDieu842656178
Hero Of Ages839271179
Royal Orange Samurai836740180
Slayer835805181
G2Y834717182
Jay830103183
Starhunter829801184
Amelio829374185
Killing You829268186
Mini Me @wld@827041187
Sean 826795188
JC Chin824093189
Kalle823001190
GrandMaster Star-TRJ822207191
Sir Scott @ WLD818261192
Maiya Meercat817426193
Vindaloo817164194
Double -TRB-813993195
Lyan811802196
iCantRetire810381197
PeaceHammer RK809010198
RIP~Stephanie~SoS807666199
Sir Jedi-SB-4807118200
Isa806995201
Sven FiB806356202
Josh806002203
INH/FUN Creed805463204
Fuzzy Balls805447205
Maya FMB804123206
Oioioi802654207
Sara801416208
T801003209
Dragonlord799153210
Mike45794687211
Shadowstrike794432212
Justice 794342213
Montana Rock791286214
Flush783568215
Dragon Slayer779833216
Pellican779666217
The La Vine TCG777258218
The Panty Dropper DW774336219
HistoJ772434220
Sabrina -SB-770758221
YUT769367222
Enyo768425223
Haast Eagle766811224
Godfodder 765382225
DJS762143226
Luna *SoS*758998227
Vern758380228
Blue Bob755319229
Furb753992230
Lady Gale of Fun752801231
Alex750367232
Eps xo Stephanie SoS749736233
Sadistic Concubine747904234
Joe744584235
Ragnar Wigglestik739279236
Glen739126237
GABRIEL738237238
Leeloo738194239
Blaster737918240
Ripal737862241
G L I T C H736571242
Wardy ~WAT~736146243
John@WLD@734493244
JL734346245
Freyja734205246
Hollywood733100247
Beowulf RED732296248
Brujita24731478249
Not that Bad 731384250
JAZ727019251
Patrick723287252
CHERRY @FUN@718631253
Davo718535254
Whoishere@LuckSux716469255
Cromwell714978256
Vins712559257
Kish@KAR711497258
The Hitman705862259
Kaefer704982260
[DW] Red Rogue702021261
Mitchell@WLD@699033262
Scorpion@WLD698222263
Atlas696627264
Legowarrior@Wld@690580265
[DW] Annabare687957266
Chunky Monkey686253267
<ZiltcH~SoS>685284268
RIP~Stephanie~SoS683846269
John681865270
Red Dog679930271
Tiki675862272
Gandalf the White675714273
Jonas673052274
Ranger672632275
Andy KAR670820276
Knight Stalker670610277
Dawn669004278
D man SbRk668042279
RW -WAT-666478280
narfy -SB-666436281
1 Corinthians 2-2663973282
[DW] NokturnaL663809283
phroid662960284
Deb662943285
JAY -SB-662740286
Egxyn662535287
RIP~Stephanie~SoS662284288
Rigo656705289
Lady Saint655662290
KaeferBug655592291
Cloud653584292
WickytheWondrous TRB652290293
Blood Money - TRB652110294
[DW] Bare 650185295
Mr Batolia 650137296
Dad647874297
Killer B Samurai647738298
Craft My B A L L S647544299
Kreeo@WLD@644633300
Sniklefritz641348301
DarkWolf ~WOF~635312302
Merry Fizzycane632463303
Mitch630580304
MD 630501305
DRP Danyal629516306
DTF628592307
[DW] YuckFou625663308
Jeffro622664309
Kevin621956310
RIP -STEPHANIE-620323311
Jomama FMB618777312
Toppers616059313
Tiger614734314
FingerLickingHam614034315
Chad607746316
Sauron TRK605871317
wolfgang603994318
Lee602908319
Rati FiB593587320
Aed Og RK593560321
Brother Jonas593550322
Brew-in592269323
DRP Lord Vader592018324
KittyHawk SoS591398325
Thor Odinson591171326
Galvadore591139327
RIP~Stephanie~SoS587918328
Michael586004329
Roland584133330
gege581901331
FeldMarschall Rommel579286332
Wack master577138333
Sam572031334
RIP Stephanie ~ SOS571325335
~RIP ~ Stephanie 571083336
Crib570542337
Chinh-TDi~VNS~567994338
Casuna565823339
DRP Mouzomir @WLD565448340
Ty565342341
Q @ J562305342
Romanov562257343
Red Baron561974344
Chut Luck561512345
Mondwin558032346
I am Legend557909347
Kay xo Stephanie SoS551933348
The Kidder551171349
G8TR@WLD@550135350
Greg546598351
GoddessT546128352
Sagal545027353
Polaris543080354
Tytan542952355
Gwenivere (PRK)542519356
Hurricane541856357
Jacko539849358
RIP~Stephanie~SoS~536753359
Akira536052360
G2X532938361
Warrior Princess531734362
Chicimaru527429363
Zella526890364
Glena 526175365
Napalmdude 'SVC'523008366
Nat LF522543367
Gronvy520620368
ThorNatoth519402369
Thor The Thunder God518304370
CyBoRg516922371
Shabou516240372
Reborn516005373
GLWMax514213374
King James 513485375
Texseira 512057376
Scubdog510391377
Salguod510056378
Shaelle506606379
Noodle504850380
OCEAN504584381
Maxlow504079382
Doomsayer503221383
DAWG@WLD503004384
MadDogMax498965385
Xan497375386
WavOfMutiLaLaLoveYou496319387
Marcin494743388
HarleyQuinn492965389
[DW] Minion491093390
KK TAP Kings490772391
Dopey489973392
Fish489066393
Arch Angel488056394
sidlives487673395
Golfman487165396
Rand@ll487163397
Maxie486496398
(( Godric -TRB2- ))486079399
Sid486074400
-FK-MasterFoo485912401
BIRD -FiB-485730402
Christo482722403
Thimbles EAG478149404
Yonder476232405
Child of Killer II474743406
Wesley MC473574407
Silas472945408
Jason TRJ472272409
[DW] MaDFamouS471138410
Red's Throwaway III469546411
Pitch467408412
Chloe -Nutz466364413
Chris465094414
Imago 463170415
Elijah461960416
The Rainmaker461392417
Fire n Ice461062418
Spectra(RK)460223419
Al459230420
Hand Ker Chief458983421
Lizard458427422
Rachel FRP457428423
{DW} Brom456490424
RIP~Stephanie~SoS~455662425
Angelheart455418426
The Original Pimpin454886427
Beauchamp454640428
Sammy453747429
BOOYAH453325430
RichardLion453035431
Fury's Hammer452862432
Taz452079433
Kingen -GoV-450842434
Rudy448450435
Samurai ~RKSB~448224436
Jezebel447211437
Smiley446842438
Ghytfan446592439
Red Bob446045440
JagerBomb445956441
Tera445178442
Theokoles XX444831443
Rhapsody444617444
Flame Squirrel443900445
Mickaleus443582446
Otis442784447
Xy ~WAT~442108448
Tetrad441981449
Slick440771450
KelaViv440445451
preacherH440374452
Doom Reborn 440343453
Capua439119454
[DW] Waza 438566455
iMega438425456
Rob436093457
Rohan435640458
Punnykilla434942459
Macallan434525460
JIMBO434419461
Lily@Wld@433862462
Sweet Sorrow432922463
Aneon Grattok II XS431632464
Tottenham430405465
Lily2@Wld@430234466
Saint-BEL428527467
Little Buddy427590468
Juniper ATW427144469
AppleMacGuy426680470
Wayniack426383471
BK-MCFC425240472
BZT425114473
Yul Wreegretit421591474
Mark421290475
Tottelini@Wld@420026476
SUMRAK419928477
Isis417493478
Sofussk #FMB416929479
Ilks -No1-415433480
Debonair413928481
Little Loki412177482
Sir Don411929483
T bells411924484
Charles409674485
The Red Baron408527486
AJ408490487
GoatMan407754488
Nutty Squirrel407526489
Maurice406651490
Skywalker406515491
Moose Jr406266492
Mjsst28405763493
Scotty405248494
Knight of Light404696495
Masacre404504496
Raiden @WLD@401331497
Warrior399380498
Sir Ric398702499
Panda KOS397948500