PDA

View Full Version : [Winners] Street Assault: Havana Avenida



Relic
03-10-2015, 03:04 PM
Syndicate Winners - Top 500

Syndicate NameScoreRank
The Art of War74498705141
Silent Assassins70114846922
Silent Assassins 236807543573
HTC BLUE36279874184
Silent Assassins lll33901935745
Cathouse33835812916
The Fun Factory23925130807
The Renegade Masters20932328398
BloodSweat&Beers19502241279
Elements of Destruction182523195410
Random All Stars 181086235711
An Assassins Evolution178783928712
138176530174313
Beer View Mirrors172792858914
The United Front167434960115
Lights®Out163439843616
Voodoo Assassins 160564656917
Southern Rebels156086237618
Cacci's Sniper Team154946142219
Space 4 Rent154322495320
Gods Of The Street153726967621
Manifest Destiny Inc147135100422
The KrAzY Orphanage141678083423
Spirits of Crime141022871324
Asphalt Assassins135947485225
HELLZ HOUNDZ133899041626
HellCalls Group130398024027
Mobster128326094428
The Crew !!!127423275129
DARK STORM RISING125360311630
Secret Sadistic Society 122095769031
Los Mafiosos116968339732
Unleash the Fury116557782933
♚EMF♚113436682934
1Ere Legion111569577835
{TPK}~UNITED~110080826536
No Wankers109599836937
Nothing but Love109138203938
Bada$$ Billionaires108038324439
IFM IMMORTALS 107312248640
Crime City International 106237235441
Iron Slayers105798871442
AMERICAN HISTORY X103092630243
Stole Your Glory102717983344
EccentricGlobal Castaways101778586945
German Special Forces100710038646
CSR99165362647
Flow Or No Show98747498248
Fro Saviour98631349549
Crime Scene Instigators94126318850
Doom Crew Inc93085704451
CRIME CITY PROVOS92360330952
Organized Chaos™91951027553
Silent Assassins 489989277554
GFY Crew88241469055
Indian Nation™87925546856
Zombies Selling Kingpins87704748557
Our Gang Of Brothers86699647458
EastSiders™86453502559
Violent Outlaws86184300260
The Brewskis FTH86182031061
The German Banger Family84622396862
Brawling Mobsters 83907171363
Syndicat Du Quebec83596419364
HardCore Family82519566865
OGK Number of the Beasts82458299666
Truffle Shuffle Warriors81896082367
Project Phoenix81866611768
Thuglife75780769238869
Black Dawn Blues79958019470
Kelifina Famiglia Mafia79584269971
ME AGAINST THE WORLD78251701372
Dead Or Alive77848776173
WEST COAST WARLORDS77784032374
Winter is coming 77409796075
Zombie Killers77211736776
Violent Outlaws ll 76453425677
FUB75734422578
SRBI 75433304179
Wrecking Dogs75409211780
Top Gunnz 18775103410381
Famous When Dead74744650182
HORSEMEN of APOC4LYPSE74716468383
Irish Mafia74656364984
Loyalty Over Money74336452185
New Mobsters Order73785688286
Back Alley Network 73582417587
omerta 18773567064288
The SS Enterprise73190488289
D Germany D72944178890
0riginal Gangster Killaz72189246691
Distinguished Gentleman71810641592
Rock City Gang71379738093
R3IGN 'N BLOOD71284017094
DEAD WEIGHT BLUES71254401895
BloodSweat&Tequila71182711196
International Hooligan Firm71039118597
Bob Mob70607589398
HenchmansTrueCalling Red69973428599
Dark Shadow697674593100
D$M LaND oF MiSFiTS691945446101
V.A.S.T691503665102
Get Ur Done688420381103
The Cathouse Too683456364104
Doc Holidays681402251105
lovecraft family678262325106
The Loyal B@stards677524213107
East Coast Criminals675112726108
The Silver Surfers672572401109
Stra8 Outlawz669281448110
World Wide Respect666352888111
TripleKill663817383112
k b b663698051113
*Death Before Dishonor*662688209114
BountyHunters659973694115
Muscle Twins 659042395116
Mafia International™ 657809962117
LIGHTS OUT ®657059238118
Sons of Anarchy I654726465119
Stoned Assassinz654128681120
The Assasins652775875121
Lifeless Zombie Killer651350458122
Death Row647549992123
The Agents647511425124
Gambino645799285125
Fearless Leaders645330590126
100CLUB645251176127
TheSeals644670169128
Nu World Order642397763129
Eastern Standard Thugs640571260130
KIMF638379113131
Loyalty Ova Money636063174132
The Winchesters634725138133
Goonies Never Say Die634492542134
C3R3AL KILL3RS631950339135
DAMAGE!630961702136
Original Syn628626077137
German Mob626225737138
Money$hot621992144139
FederaI B@@b Inspectors621838710140
Rising Phoenix619034078141
Russian Clan614840885142
Fear No One611924244143
Bada$$ Billionaires 2606927829144
The Terminators598736772145
Fight Club International596928580146
Dirty Old Members589230427147
Furious B@stards588537081148
Animal House 2585608259149
HESPELER BOY'S585312867150
Cows With Guns584928314151
Big Gun Blasters584854891152
Windmill Warriors584219528153
Cash Money Brothers579238580154
TRANS-ATLANTIC OUTLAWS578590443155
R A I D E R N A T I O N578143965156
Godlike577989945157
THE CHOSEN EL1TE576413074158
Y.B.I 313575073145159
Gangsta's in Paradise574700278160
THE GRIM SLEEPERS573110806161
HTC Reform School571519549162
G Squad571064093163
Mo Shananigans570912558164
Blackshirts Elite570613416165
Doorms Rising570143297166
Hamsterdam570139107167
Syndicate Deutschland568772757168
Amsterdam Crime567230650169
SKATE AND DESTROY566272866170
Fart of War562382776171
KilLa CloWn KlaN559926920172
LYM Mafia Warriors558881271173
☆ResurreXXXion: BFD☆558085499174
Marks Aussie Maulers OGK557475746175
WiCkEd557470731176
mobdogg syndicate555346736177
Devils Rebels552895042178
Monsters Woot Woot!!!552642606179
exiled mafia552507136180
BrickSquad Monopoly552404845181
The Brewski's LOC549384153182
THE "REJECTS"548328884183
Skull Crushers545672426184
CrimeTime543656820185
Rise Against543005800186
BroNation542462376187
Smashing Nomads Inc541221960188
Doom Crew lnc540825218189
Original Gangster Kush539737588190
Big Boss House538723253191
MENACE II SOBRIETY537545864192
The Crime Syndicat535709623193
Fight For Honor 1534905407194
Crime City Bravest533593638195
Moravska banda533357326196
Bind Torture Kill533099086197
The Phoenix Krew532897406198
BRICK MOB NATION!!!532265166199
No Mercy Renegades531706126200
Mandirigma 529984458201
Jack & Coke528283791202
Mean and Nasty528050414203
Dealers Of Death527294769204
Equilibrium526983457205
Faceless Men526496066206
World War 7526437942207
SMaLLZ525353181208
Russian Mafia Russian520306356209
☆ mhm WARRIORS ☆518864736210
Grass hut518337978211
Born to Ride - EMF518109604212
The Oobatz Crew517526626213
The Deadites515546300214
kill u slowly515196803215
Steel Curtain514745252216
Broadway Blues506645053217
Legion Of Destruction506282912218
-Hot Spurs-501115256219
Sunnyvale499226300220
OGK Corndoggies CmH493705958221
Beach bums 2.0492465954222
Pack Pistol Posse491501701223
MenAce II SoCiety491084759224
Notorious Gangsters490829819225
Blood Brothers CC489320483226
Lock Stock488665898227
Assassins 4 Rent487744006228
Godfellas487401735229
Nu Cosa Nostra484153677230
Verduzco Mafia480246125231
Cross Nations479641289232
Wretched Shadow478776465233
Rep Ya Hood476995709234
ASPHALT ASSASSINS 2476607391235
DEATH&DEJAVU474993676236
French Touch1474486825237
Kahlua & Cream472594539238
Dallas cowboys Nation469087893239
The Brewskis468793255240
Murder Manifesto468385344241
Party Boys House Of Fun467716110242
BadNews467286175243
Dustrider 462868294244
БЕСС(+)ННИЦА462735950245
P|SS DRUNX461967492246
New World Order Syn.461523064247
Kick @SS Mob461139132248
Lethal's Weapons459272931249
California Love458701948250
The Good Crew458498830251
ASSE Green Team456440462252
ghost and sam456303228253
Pyro Pimp'n Minions455181348254
TR1AD453872898255
Rob & Kill453643139256
Laid Back Experience452669807257
2015 BORN KILLERS452395004258
Blud Stayn452093239259
DOM 2450759342260
Just For Laughs 450594426261
theonesS450035875262
D$M Fire Walk with Me449804324263
The Fun Club449585768264
KFM II448497343265
DeathBangerz448210310266
Center March447686605267
Resistance Is Futile447428195268
1. ORIGINAL CM447389902269
Superkill447329011270
Thuglife Hitters446701321271
United Blades445307112272
Bada$$ Billionaire$ 3444371018273
Goon_Squad441283698274
Art Of Assassins440735256275
2 Rules Only440424127276
Nuevo Syndicato440316238277
43rd st. Cartel439463405278
Mooshie(DKR)P's437269525279
Old School B&T436011956280
Chronic435226749281
420crew435037128282
Killer Crew Trilogy432064264283
La Chupacabra431174216284
GOLYOALLOK430282414285
The Nebuchadnezzar430166923286
Ninja's Wrath429374027287
Tired Of This Game426730877288
BORN TO RULE425839490289
CULVER CITY424615447290
[}3@TH $Qu@[) /\/\1$FiTz424538149291
The Night Prowler422146123292
Badboys 1000421623950293
Tried-and-True420533468294
Cigar and Cognac Club420243984295
Smooth Scotch417696157296
Gangstas Fo Life416636510297
Best in The Bizzniz414656001298
BRAND NEW GANGSTAS1414064150299
INTERNATIONAL EMPIRE413095706300
The Hellfire Wolverines411803489301
Babes n Brawlers411484722302
Pfft!!!410762413303
Bone Breakers407842850304
DnD407373940305
Must Restart407180611306
Terminator's 406656516307
Mikes Mad Maniacs406318055308
Slap a*itch405856330309
THE ORPHANS 405624959310
Sons_of_Saints405423387311
Famous When Dead II404926700312
Take No Prisoners2404465025313
Capo Dei Capi404337875314
The Sharkies404097150315
La Nostra Familia Italia402161266316
Fearless Leaders II401763520317
The Allocca Crime Family399211869318
Global War Machine398827403319
FIGHT CLUB ELITES398454145320
Make It Nasty397428126321
MWWM 4 LIFE397332663322
Your Worse Nitemare397077989323
hunterkiller's395752608324
Amsterdam Terror Squad394724263325
United Fighters Alliance394145003326
ArcJas393697726327
Naughty Things393418881328
TAler inc.392951986329
Happy Fellows392495716330
The Doomed392297263331
Crazy Bounty Hunters392133617332
FIRST 2 FIGHT391302627333
*BREAKING BAD*390580933334
EpiX389240539335
killer111 der389147955336
New mob rising388724605337
The Renegade Masters 2388426008338
Raptor Recon387733903339
DELTA FORCE 1385915788340
Geronimos Camp384605746341
RAPAX 1380357048342
No Fuhking Freeloaders379727678343
Familia Uk379637159344
A THUGS LIFE378556825345
420mob376546348346
Don't Fark Around376341546347
Viking Force376255235348
The Montana Militia374920642349
Just Another Game372743565350
Big Bang372609614351
top dog372262027352
Megadeth371446045353
Walk This Way370612696354
R O M A N E M P I R E370566691355
Old Skoolerz369110331356
P403N!X 4@$ R!$3N367639950357
Unleash more Fury367626593358
SAF367045174359
Mafia Francaise366921916360
Gangs Of New York366124676361
Underground Movement30365825808362
[BAD] BadAssDudes363845514363
Italian Mafia 4 Life361743885364
14U Legends361715367365
ARMAGEDON361043113366
Reboot359068482367
Messed Up Units358950900368
The Ripes357500184369
Fear the French Frogs356748579370
Balance International.353967604371
Scare Face Tony353500055372
French Touch2352875520373
Hard Time Crime 350039027374
Swiatek Family349520548375
maria9348811539376
§ In Custody §347900064377
THE GL0BAL WARRI0RS345374085378
Greenn$treetHooligan345034259379
Skull Crushers II343794356380
Crime Does Pay343646367381
HORSEMEN of APOC4LYPSE 2342570776382
Easy Rider One341717063383
The Karleone Family341449080384
The Muh Fuggas339915233385
The Crazy Potters338705325386
Strength and Honour337182008387
Killer inc.337139718388
Risky Rebels336785582389
Boondock Saints335365755390
LATINO KINGS 4LIFE332731474391
Blue Collar Nation332480400392
Mighty Maulers 2331618847393
The Bloody Locos 327626350394
TEK Elite325821149395
Timber Army323805498396
Original Syn323464995397
OSW Freedom Fighters322883928398
The FarmHouse321655978399
Iceberg Slim319145919400
Big Trouble318930519401
FR33D0M F1GHT3RS318798486402
TheSuperFriends314838320403
Wheaton Gaucho Piolas313719361404
Obsessive Crime Disorder312325397405
ohlo311457005406
Snake clan310056865407
Jupiters Coq308407044408
try harder306167540409
Gang Starrs305135600410
MotorCity Mad Men303837425411
Chicago Hitmen302948250412
Pitch Black302916364413
Toidi Crew302853861414
Wild Goose Chase302477175415
Fa King and Company301978377416
Rotten Dogz300346097417
The Walkn Dead298742581418
InFaMoUs.1ne's.cRu298706143419
PewPew!297177304420
Cold Killers™296999689421
Flash Mob296890718422
crash&cash$clique296838391423
The Mill Brothers296114727424
Rise Of The Phoenix295987792425
East Side Mob295986027426
mad killa's294943609427
Wolf Gang294778854428
Sinners Inc.293851867429
elff293266715430
We Takin Over!!!293172131431
Wise Guys291838061432
The European mob290323676433
All 4 Fun290259956434
Allegiance 2 None289801285435
World Wonderful Warriors288634821436
Zombies Get Some288318436437
G-Spot286367451438
Soul Reavers284552200439
♤BruTality♧284437950440
Kansas & Missouri283198630441
ahmed achar281785300442
Cruel Intentions281047888443
LUCKY CHARMES280609256444
AFLICKADABEAN279941953445
Fun For Foolz279623495446
The Beatdown279509502447
R.B.L. Posse279221655448
zomB275691077449
Devil Dogs274643202450
Smitty's World273954581451
Project Dark Phoenix273527032452
Rebel military272689011453
Crime Lords United271485257454
Do Or Die270022647455
The Commission268865090456
STRONG ISLAND SYNDICATE266404554457
Catalonia Sindicate266287749458
The Boondock Saints265151656459
Sweenerz Weinersz264882786460
YOUNG DISCIPLES262602073461
REAPERS. 1262532663462
InfernalRemovalService260438479463
The falcons Nest260079580464
Small Town Legends259890348465
HAMMER DOWN258842883466
Death Metal Thunderstrike258485319467
Sons Of Silence257800651468
Untouchable Mafia254978175469
wethebest254323029470
Five Points Ballers253074960471
Jav100 In251117234472
The Beautiful South249797377473
Mafia Enforcers245767497474
BIG TEST ICLES239368317475
HiredExecutioner239068150476
The Soulless Ones237463392477
B*tches Get Stitches237383190478
The Cleanup Krew237297943479
Hunt You Down236897425480
My Mercenaries Syn236881473481
Asta La Vista236819009482
the little mob234659825483
Angel Destruction234635262484
Legion of Gods233946861485
Massive Golden Balls233905306486
GONE MAD!!!233688176487
Bad A$$ Mother F@ckers233520842488
**The Untouchables**232623406489
Legion Of Doom232513233490
THE NIGHTRAVERS231298806491
the crazy squad230997930492
Irish Wolfhound's229678208493
11th Division 229521475494
Jaded Eyes228259330495
TheTimeHasCome228030185496
DJP3987227268739497
TheSeals2226978043498
PLOTTING PIRATES 2225084123499
Gangsland Denars223748541500

Relic
03-10-2015, 03:07 PM
Individual Winners - Top 500

Player NameScoreRank
Kraken5949728401
Tony4703409012
808 "AAE"4538607503
'NBL' Crazy Mad Jack3662787004
Ninja Nick3087746315
Betty3087613756
F3072185137
Lil Gen2947724138
HulkSmash2860359399
S H A N G O JAKUTA28284751310
Killer Giraffe27501181311
Queen Sham Lre24712290012
HUGZY23363542513
Mon$t@HammeR Zc20967437514
Thunder20818930015
Tester20461233516
SexySlut20097691417
TMI20029505018
F4lcon19626950019
Winner is, Gree19601612520
KDOG19404500021
Wildman ZC19113457522
We pay Grees bills!18896315123
No Majic No Mayhem18752435024
SP1TTN BULLETS17542602625
*FTW* King Toxic17326700026
Fri16939337527
Wicked Jack16656575028
F U K THE WORLD16597426329
Bouba16425750030
banta16424888631
Ponse deluxe16411385032
Dirty Drahs16198990033
Gangsta16173188834
Kix Butz16041330035
-Teresa-15891122536
Hidiver15851401437
Monkey Minion15463080038
Blondie15460275039
Alex15266192540
Froggy15144442441
Chinazo15102455042
Firaz The Devil15028163843
cat-a-pult15026811444
JWalt8414710537545
Buckeye14448087546
Mayor aka Jim Kelly14387660047
[FwD]S1R W.CHURCH1LL14187440048
Char14174065049
Evolic14042010050
Doomsday13920980051
Leonida13727610052
Hammer13634350053
Heather13540252954
luca13466500055
Vito13442525056
™Bells™13337013857
Swiss 13259160058
Paulisthekid13235012559
K'A'M Ryan13229338860
fireNice13080021361
$ex Panther13066747562
me12884460063
Seanye East12795910064
CRAZY KILLA ~GOTS12726702565
BamBam12310050066
Millsy11715200067
BUZZY11674425068
TRex11674345069
I've Been Naughty11631282570
TAW=Runnig scared11606463871
Alchemy 10311538010072
Ne-Yo11522775073
Rum11499270074
$Zboe$11497865075
(<<)SMITTY(>>)11482592576
Sud's11392775077
Pierce (AA SV SoF)11238043878
catnip11195747579
Call 911!!11120440080
WickedSoul11015677581
Restart 8/9 0/22 11002345082
Pas Moi10923200083
WakeMeUpB4YouGoGo10915762584
jay10880057985
Nietzsche10865450086
†šまきƒŠƒƒˆ10701900087
Call 91110694341588
Dmac10640437589
Grimly Fiendish10631412590
nirdac410629281491
The Otter of War10611307592
kevkuchen10577178993
Coll10537467594
XxTGSDestroyerxX10524950095
Nufan10506745096
MD Hammer Zc10505778897
Bacon Shake10498950098
lucky10409663899
V103503638100
[TRM] The Joker103484225101
Mad103416214102
Meat Wagon Zc102938889103
Wannaplay101970513104
Be0wulF101572400105
Middle Finger101213575106
Rockstar100794550107
HCG - General U100076675108
Dolomite97430914109
Reptile97261375110
ZVER KILL taw96914125111
The GOAT94823013112
Rabski94660300113
DD Hawk Martin93920875114
qone93199625115
Red Arrow92651700116
Whysoserious?92632000117
K@NE H@TES GReeD92508389118
Xriss 92470300119
Kicking Wing-HH92422625120
beer90177500121
TawFails2streakAgain89973138122
titsohoi89870300123
Itchy toe88899913124
El Beefo88851750125
Runswithbeer88056550126
Doug87970550127
Grave Digger87079625128
Hunter86979000129
Cone86601600130
Numb3rs83801125131
JackSchit83023800132
Sir Hiss82349800133
The Angel81818875134
Phone Thug81362550135
Stellah79867475136
Alex79789179137
Beavercleaver79711750138
TC79637250139
DDT79498375140
Brutus79314000141
Ya Brother Joey79267227142
Uh Oh!78662875143
TheCrew78287150144
The Crew77099000145
Scott77080300146
Kid75950500147
spike75892900148
Richie Rich sas lll75807919149
Al3x75276313150
butch74472000151
Diman Mafioso74431500152
Doc Durden74175425153
Parry272791625154
Chaotic71543500155
********23********71350200156
TeeTee70699151157
John70258500158
Lucky Luciano69260175159
Ÿ’€68951900160
rock steady68868038161
grind the kush68656625162
Colonel Rat King68513375163
T$68400775164
Sad search&destroy67899625165
i play for prizes.67493500166
Superman67226625167
The Todd66510125168
Trapper66382500169
Wa11y42066231625170
I NEED FOOD STAMPS 66099125171
MisterAaron Zc65759800172
IRONMAN65744500173
ROB64878000174
GameOn64536875175
The TeaNahhh64451181176
Taylor64375013177
JW264257513178
dee64251000179
uranus63990925180
D!VA63901775181
ZZQ63554000182
Alex 808 "AAE"63548850183
Alex63486500184
Alex63260600185
Seldom Seen62655457186
Moorie62358000187
Garrote62079800188
Sharkbait Zc61650000189
Tin Omen61388950190
Oliass61214400191
Ÿ‘ŠŒš‘™athŸ’‰Ÿ“ŸŸ’‰strøke60976000192
Little $hit....60971000193
418012560882950194
HTC PABLO 66660788750195
Ms Green60738500196
MessiahsMobster260723750197
Longmorn60534775198
Riga120160245000199
bbbbdub59541225200
[FwA] Slim Shady59263375201
Hollywood58690600202
GOLDY58280975203
DZESTA58070500204
(TPK) STONE57782600205
Coke57538000206
TOMMY57507675207
Mäļ*ç*øúŸ ˜†Żç˜†57228000208
Alex57166125209
Doobie57165375210
Kay//Cee57071000211
Jamesen57022575212
Alex56997000213
BIG BAD WOLF 56243375214
Lil Chick56125625215
PAC MAN55869150216
Dan55864625217
Dilligaf54875851218
Chick54110000219
isis 53897500220
xDxPxCx53696500221
h&m53684000222
frosty53652500223
DamnDemocrats53585388224
t/t Moro53574875225
50 cal53566600226
Martin53229300227
Choppy53216500228
Ultrok53022750229
fox24753021025230
(CK)-CrackerJack-Zc-52991000231
GFunk*Zc52809300232
Pretty Kitty52593625233
Zk gmoney52406675234
Sweet Nem52022750235
LIL A3SAS3IN51780500236
Renie851537500237
JohnFri51479263238
Hep B The Equalizer51443376239
Doceddie51140875240
SoopA FreaK SAS50758200241
Yo Mama50750800242
Atomic Llama50550000243
GSF~Scarface50369550244
Eris 50345025245
Matt50341675246
ddaze50339714247
[OD] Prime Time50167250248
Antb50164125249
Yandien49858000250
poshto49622375251
donight49508567252
Dragon49404200253
Hans Gruber49253500254
Public Enemy #148931500255
PROJECT PHOENIX48881100256
Frey48721000257
(Ck) Megbone...Zc48429401258
SuperSlut48307500259
Sage48212800260
Vendetta48167500261
Daaone48110430262
Whos your daddy47791000263
E $47757200264
THE INCREDIBLE HULK47664375265
Steve47452375266
colt22347435264267
Drizz47205127268
Tits Mcgee47139175269
Cuzzo47015750270
STEVIE46737375271
Blaze Zc46538451272
Eagle46473252273
Jan A46471750274
Ro46228738275
ash46208250276
Leonard Nimoy LLAP46118375277
Pew Pew Man46047000278
Pete Dog45947425279
{TPK}~Roofjumper~45931475280
Hidiver45911000281
Batty45660000282
™”EMF™”Bertha42 Zc45621431283
Fugly-245343125284
Alex45179675285
dbk45172875286
Archer45027650287
Timala45011675288
OneTwo44922338289
‘angerBwoyMīnī44909800290
jon44909500291
Scorpion44717175292
SLICE44551150293
Dragon44551000294
~G~44478200295
SAS HOTTIE 44394675296
mikey44376400297
MuddyGirl Zc44243725298
˜†MR BIGS˜†Ÿ˜Š43868250299
LMD43820075300
[]goON[]robzcupcakes43622875301
Edna43493875302
StoRmy43283625303
Shane43210375304
tony donuts43027407305
Dark Knight42901975306
MON$T@sRaptor13842758825307
pog42682200308
charlie bucket42399500309
Atta Girl Laster 42371375310
John Wayne42295250311
Lou Lou41988875312
XXXX----FR----41988250313
jimmy41956900314
-TKO-stranger41934125315
crime41700513316
acidstamp41691275317
steve41559300318
Elpelon41444050319
Spartacus41369375320
Booths41321100321
Freeloader41301576322
ChaddyPimpDaddy41135750323
Baddog41108038324
* A R G A *41008500325
Beats40997200326
Boy Wonder40962400327
SUMRAY40871455328
PrHarry40838000329
JW40781000330
Crown40743000331
michael40714100332
BiggLoc40705250333
Cuz40531401334
fab40313500335
SIR Jacko Wingman40281600336
DC40230500337
'NbL' Toast40050600338
Jay40029000339
el boogieman Zc39617801340
boodan39559000341
62MM39429400342
Iron Mike39404451343
loooooool39356850344
deebaby39268000345
Cb cat 39227000346
Big SSSam39170000347
Jeff38997875348
Tish Tish38932750349
I'm a dude38904625350
Bloody Vision38849638351
[_]nD3@d \|/@rr!()r38836300352
AL41838788400353
Asskicker 38743500354
SMO38531138355
Anuthabukknn Zc38440000356
Pink Pearl38437500357
RD XXXDOG RD38203750358
Jeff38142500359
Shaggy38034800360
FLASH38014804361
Mara38001000362
loooliiipop37976355363
$ue :))37956375364
~TK0~Cha~37816625365
0GK-$CH1$M37793675366
HOA Mi$tre$$ Sherry37711300367
Coach Spunk37648600368
Gangsta Jnr37604500369
king pin37564700370
(RPM)Alex37540200371
Dr. Cold Hearted37450000372
You got robbed37432000373
Alex37426138374
Neighbor Knocker37355000375
Voodoo (SAS2)37040050376
Mind36988500377
THR33 D36970300378
DOC Dixsy Normous36949375379
MAL77736911125380
Somoza36904800381
Black Heart!36867700382
ncym36860900383
MAD VIKING !!36673650384
poison ivy36622000385
jktobbe36554500386
CowboyŸƒ36548500387
ToaSSSt36510300388
Dzenyo36497000389
Oh No He Didn't36449475390
david36432125391
ssgt6336424275392
bullan36196000393
Marley36109750394
Markos36108500395
Eagle eye36091868396
UR FACE, MY A$$36070000397
Buddha35856875398
gibbo35856775399
lucky35853800400
Escobar 35781800401
McPooPerton35755350402
Ratchet Thunderstud35723876403
Fierce Feline35719625404
duno35704500405
jb35668800406
Hugo Stiglitz35598500407
Madam Liv35572750408
œBig Joker Sicario„œ35537800409
carter35515114410
Debs Kitty 35473500411
The Warden-IFM35430766412
chicago Rob35342150413
General-Jack35238050414
Grover935220655415
fox24735218900416
Ex-member35179500417
Really@13835151100418
MYperfectSTorm Zc34935175419
Below me34891250420
Ÿ’–Me tooŸ’•34811675421
Makaveli34779450422
Roon34749000423
Magic Mike34707000424
~TKO~ 5-fAdEnUf34580088425
Darkhorse34559850426
Haze34475000427
cool J34454000428
22MM34439400429
racer34416900430
ZK Chris34304712431
scr00m34298600432
StaxX 34193000433
camshaft34163750434
Nightingale34137000435
Little Beach34128655436
ghetto34115300437
bebop34001775438
Nah33992950439
Holger7733916000440
RobNhoods33905750441
ashley33893125442
Alex33873875443
Big Tex33790500444
Phil Stant33733800445
kouy133726375446
James33664675447
—‡Karma—‡33633375448
Bruce Wayne33628600449
Baby Reaper33574688450
Crazy8833532276451
BobDawg33489450452
Manc Tony 233432400453
Hawke33375375454
34MM33334400455
Big Bob33302000456
jacks33277050457
Grim Reaper Zc33254500458
Eazy-E33244250459
Newjack33232000460
Nicole33231000461
blurblur33220000462
Ethan33220000462
CK DINGMYSTER-IFM-Zc33164225464
CuznTom KFM33141000465
V*I*P*E*R 32981700466
tl/dr32969000467
Lil' Bird32954500468
5MM32856800469
EMF reach around32854375470
Dealer Dan32844050471
Perro's Pup32824375472
Idiokus 32802000473
Landachi Zc32730000474
Stryder32652500475
orange32581779476
MAYA AZZREAKS32574000477
kvist32502000478
MATT32501250479
FeistyPants32492500480
34MM32479000481
Hip gangsta wannabe32431650482
Ares32416100483
Rave32353300484
Cainy232136000485
™FREE'S B.I.A.T.C.H™32048000486
Bam Bam31995500487
Red BD31994300488
Greybeard31985650489
Luc31973500490
PoLoChoN31943750491
triple OG has quit!31887000492
Volsy31796000493
Sir Tainly31756150494
Larry31741000495
Sweets31731668496
Joey31682875497
SINN3R31682088498
Blue fox31673650499
OGK SIX31668250500

Relic
03-10-2015, 03:08 PM
Individual Winners - Top 500

Player NameScoreRank
Kraken5949728401
Tony4703409012
808 "AAE"4538607503
'NBL' Crazy Mad Jack3662787004
Ninja Nick3087746315
Betty3087613756
F3072185137
Lil Gen2947724138
HulkSmash2860359399
S H A N G O JAKUTA28284751310
Killer Giraffe27501181311
Queen Sham Lre24712290012
HUGZY23363542513
Mon$t@HammeR Zc20967437514
Thunder20818930015
Tester20461233516
SexySlut20097691417
TMI20029505018
F4lcon19626950019
Winner is, Gree19601612520
KDOG19404500021
Wildman ZC19113457522
We pay Grees bills!18896315123
No Majic No Mayhem18752435024
SP1TTN BULLETS17542602625
*FTW* King Toxic17326700026
Fri16939337527
Wicked Jack16656575028
F U K THE WORLD16597426329
Bouba16425750030
banta16424888631
Ponse deluxe16411385032
Dirty Drahs16198990033
Gangsta16173188834
Kix Butz16041330035
-Teresa-15891122536
Hidiver15851401437
Monkey Minion15463080038
Blondie15460275039
Alex15266192540
Froggy15144442441
Chinazo15102455042
Firaz The Devil15028163843
cat-a-pult15026811444
JWalt8414710537545
Buckeye14448087546
Mayor aka Jim Kelly14387660047
[FwD]S1R W.CHURCH1LL14187440048
Char14174065049
Evolic14042010050
Doomsday13920980051
Leonida13727610052
Hammer13634350053
Heather13540252954
luca13466500055
Vito13442525056
♥Bells♥13337013857
Swiss 13259160058
Paulisthekid13235012559
K'A'M Ryan13229338860
fireNice13080021361
$ex Panther13066747562
me12884460063
Seanye East12795910064
CRAZY KILLA ~GOTS12726702565
BamBam12310050066
Millsy11715200067
BUZZY11674425068
TRex11674345069
I've Been Naughty11631282570
TAW=Runnig scared11606463871
Alchemy 10311538010072
Ne-Yo11522775073
Rum11499270074
$Zboe$11497865075
(<<)SMITTY(>>)11482592576
Sud's11392775077
Pierce (AA SV SoF)11238043878
catnip11195747579
Call 911!!11120440080
WickedSoul11015677581
Restart 8/9 0/22 11002345082
Pas Moi10923200083
WakeMeUpB4YouGoGo10915762584
jay10880057985
Nietzsche10865450086
うずまきナルト10701900087
Call 91110694341588
Dmac10640437589
Grimly Fiendish10631412590
nirdac410629281491
The Otter of War10611307592
kevkuchen10577178993
Coll10537467594
XxTGSDestroyerxX10524950095
Nufan10506745096
MD Hammer Zc10505778897
Bacon Shake10498950098
lucky10409663899
V103503638100
[TRM] The Joker103484225101
Mad103416214102
Meat Wagon Zc102938889103
Wannaplay101970513104
Be0wulF101572400105
Middle Finger101213575106
Rockstar100794550107
HCG - General U100076675108
Dolomite97430914109
Reptile97261375110
ZVER KILL taw96914125111
The GOAT94823013112
Rabski94660300113
DD Hawk Martin93920875114
qone93199625115
Red Arrow92651700116
Whysoserious?92632000117
K@NE H@TES GReeD92508389118
Xriss 92470300119
Kicking Wing-HH92422625120
beer90177500121
TawFails2streakAgain89973138122
titsohoi89870300123
Itchy toe88899913124
El Beefo88851750125
Runswithbeer88056550126
Doug87970550127
Grave Digger87079625128
Hunter86979000129
Cone86601600130
Numb3rs83801125131
JackSchit83023800132
Sir Hiss82349800133
The Angel81818875134
Phone Thug81362550135
Stellah79867475136
Alex79789179137
Beavercleaver79711750138
TC79637250139
DDT79498375140
Brutus79314000141
Ya Brother Joey79267227142
Uh Oh!78662875143
TheCrew78287150144
The Crew77099000145
Scott77080300146
Kid75950500147
spike75892900148
Richie Rich sas lll75807919149
Al3x75276313150
butch74472000151
Diman Mafioso74431500152
Doc Durden74175425153
Parry272791625154
Chaotic71543500155
********23********71350200156
TeeTee70699151157
John70258500158
Lucky Luciano69260175159
💀68951900160
rock steady68868038161
grind the kush68656625162
Colonel Rat King68513375163
T$68400775164
Sad search&destroy67899625165
i play for prizes.67493500166
Superman67226625167
The Todd66510125168
Trapper66382500169
Wa11y42066231625170
I NEED FOOD STAMPS 66099125171
MisterAaron Zc65759800172
IRONMAN65744500173
ROB64878000174
GameOn64536875175
The TeaNahhh64451181176
Taylor64375013177
JW264257513178
dee64251000179
uranus63990925180
D!VA63901775181
ZZQ63554000182
Alex 808 "AAE"63548850183
Alex63486500184
Alex63260600185
Seldom Seen62655457186
Moorie62358000187
Garrote62079800188
Sharkbait Zc61650000189
Tin Omen61388950190
Oliass61214400191
👊⌚đəath💉📟💉strøke60976000192
Little $hit....60971000193
418012560882950194
HTC PABLO 66660788750195
Ms Green60738500196
MessiahsMobster260723750197
Longmorn60534775198
Riga120160245000199
bbbbdub59541225200
[FwA] Slim Shady59263375201
Hollywood58690600202
GOLDY58280975203
DZESTA58070500204
(TPK) STONE57782600205
Coke57538000206
TOMMY57507675207
Mäļ*ç*øúş ☆Żç☆57228000208
Alex57166125209
Doobie57165375210
Kay//Cee57071000211
Jamesen57022575212
Alex56997000213
BIG BAD WOLF 56243375214
Lil Chick56125625215
PAC MAN55869150216
Dan55864625217
Dilligaf54875851218
Chick54110000219
isis 53897500220
xDxPxCx53696500221
h&m53684000222
frosty53652500223
DamnDemocrats53585388224
t/t Moro53574875225
50 cal53566600226
Martin53229300227
Choppy53216500228
Ultrok53022750229
fox24753021025230
(CK)-CrackerJack-Zc-52991000231
GFunk*Zc52809300232
Pretty Kitty52593625233
Zk gmoney52406675234
Sweet Nem52022750235
LIL A3SAS3IN51780500236
Renie851537500237
JohnFri51479263238
Hep B The Equalizer51443376239
Doceddie51140875240
SoopA FreaK SAS50758200241
Yo Mama50750800242
Atomic Llama50550000243
GSF~Scarface50369550244
Eris 50345025245
Matt50341675246
ddaze50339714247
[OD] Prime Time50167250248
Antb50164125249
Yandien49858000250
poshto49622375251
donight49508567252
Dragon49404200253
Hans Gruber49253500254
Public Enemy #148931500255
PROJECT PHOENIX48881100256
Frey48721000257
(Ck) Megbone...Zc48429401258
SuperSlut48307500259
Sage48212800260
Vendetta48167500261
Daaone48110430262
Whos your daddy47791000263
E $47757200264
THE INCREDIBLE HULK47664375265
Steve47452375266
colt22347435264267
Drizz47205127268
Tits Mcgee47139175269
Cuzzo47015750270
STEVIE46737375271
Blaze Zc46538451272
Eagle46473252273
Jan A46471750274
Ro46228738275
ash46208250276
Leonard Nimoy LLAP46118375277
Pew Pew Man46047000278
Pete Dog45947425279
{TPK}~Roofjumper~45931475280
Hidiver45911000281
Batty45660000282
♔EMF♔Bertha42 Zc45621431283
Fugly-245343125284
Alex45179675285
dbk45172875286
Archer45027650287
Timala45011675288
OneTwo44922338289
đangerBwoyMīnī44909800290
jon44909500291
Scorpion44717175292
SLICE44551150293
Dragon44551000294
~G~44478200295
SAS HOTTIE 44394675296
mikey44376400297
MuddyGirl Zc44243725298
☆MR BIGS☆😊43868250299
LMD43820075300
[]goON[]robzcupcakes43622875301
Edna43493875302
StoRmy43283625303
Shane43210375304
tony donuts43027407305
Dark Knight42901975306
MON$T@sRaptor13842758825307
pog42682200308
charlie bucket42399500309
Atta Girl Laster 42371375310
John Wayne42295250311
Lou Lou41988875312
XXXX----FR----41988250313
jimmy41956900314
-TKO-stranger41934125315
crime41700513316
acidstamp41691275317
steve41559300318
Elpelon41444050319
Spartacus41369375320
Booths41321100321
Freeloader41301576322
ChaddyPimpDaddy41135750323
Baddog41108038324
* A R G A *41008500325
Beats40997200326
Boy Wonder40962400327
SUMRAY40871455328
PrHarry40838000329
JW40781000330
Crown40743000331
michael40714100332
BiggLoc40705250333
Cuz40531401334
fab40313500335
SIR Jacko Wingman40281600336
DC40230500337
'NbL' Toast40050600338
Jay40029000339
el boogieman Zc39617801340
boodan39559000341
62MM39429400342
Iron Mike39404451343
loooooool39356850344
deebaby39268000345
Cb cat 39227000346
Big SSSam39170000347
Jeff38997875348
Tish Tish38932750349
I'm a dude38904625350
Bloody Vision38849638351
[_]nD3@d \|/@rr!()r38836300352
AL41838788400353
Asskicker 38743500354
SMO38531138355
Anuthabukknn Zc38440000356
Pink Pearl38437500357
RD XXXDOG RD38203750358
Jeff38142500359
Shaggy38034800360
FLASH38014804361
Mara38001000362
loooliiipop37976355363
$ue :))37956375364
~TK0~Cha~37816625365
0GK-$CH1$M37793675366
HOA Mi$tre$$ Sherry37711300367
Coach Spunk37648600368
Gangsta Jnr37604500369
king pin37564700370
(RPM)Alex37540200371
Dr. Cold Hearted37450000372
You got robbed37432000373
Alex37426138374
Neighbor Knocker37355000375
Voodoo (SAS2)37040050376
Mind36988500377
THR33 D36970300378
DOC Dixsy Normous36949375379
MAL77736911125380
Somoza36904800381
Black Heart!36867700382
ncym36860900383
MAD VIKING !!36673650384
poison ivy36622000385
jktobbe36554500386
Cowboy🐃36548500387
ToaSSSt36510300388
Dzenyo36497000389
Oh No He Didn't36449475390
david36432125391
ssgt6336424275392
bullan36196000393
Marley36109750394
Markos36108500395
Eagle eye36091868396
UR FACE, MY A$$36070000397
Buddha35856875398
gibbo35856775399
lucky35853800400
Escobar 35781800401
McPooPerton35755350402
Ratchet Thunderstud35723876403
Fierce Feline35719625404
duno35704500405
jb35668800406
Hugo Stiglitz35598500407
Madam Liv35572750408
✴Big Joker Sicario™✴35537800409
carter35515114410
Debs Kitty 35473500411
The Warden-IFM35430766412
chicago Rob35342150413
General-Jack35238050414
Grover935220655415
fox24735218900416
Ex-member35179500417
Really@13835151100418
MYperfectSTorm Zc34935175419
Below me34891250420
💖Me too💕34811675421
Makaveli34779450422
Roon34749000423
Magic Mike34707000424
~TKO~ 5-fAdEnUf34580088425
Darkhorse34559850426
Haze34475000427
cool J34454000428
22MM34439400429
racer34416900430
ZK Chris34304712431
scr00m34298600432
StaxX 34193000433
camshaft34163750434
Nightingale34137000435
Little Beach34128655436
ghetto34115300437
bebop34001775438
Nah33992950439
Holger7733916000440
RobNhoods33905750441
ashley33893125442
Alex33873875443
Big Tex33790500444
Phil Stant33733800445
kouy133726375446
James33664675447
◇Karma◇33633375448
Bruce Wayne33628600449
Baby Reaper33574688450
Crazy8833532276451
BobDawg33489450452
Manc Tony 233432400453
Hawke33375375454
34MM33334400455
Big Bob33302000456
jacks33277050457
Grim Reaper Zc33254500458
Eazy-E33244250459
Newjack33232000460
Nicole33231000461
blurblur33220000462
Ethan33220000462
CK DINGMYSTER-IFM-Zc33164225464
CuznTom KFM33141000465
V*I*P*E*R 32981700466
tl/dr32969000467
Lil' Bird32954500468
5MM32856800469
EMF reach around32854375470
Dealer Dan32844050471
Perro's Pup32824375472
Idiokus 32802000473
Landachi Zc32730000474
Stryder32652500475
orange32581779476
MAYA AZZREAKS32574000477
kvist32502000478
MATT32501250479
FeistyPants32492500480
34MM32479000481
Hip gangsta wannabe32431650482
Ares32416100483
Rave32353300484
Cainy232136000485
♥FREE'S B.I.A.T.C.H♥32048000486
Bam Bam31995500487
Red BD31994300488
Greybeard31985650489
Luc31973500490
PoLoChoN31943750491
triple OG has quit!31887000492
Volsy31796000493
Sir Tainly31756150494
Larry31741000495
Sweets31731668496
Joey31682875497
SINN3R31682088498
Blue fox31673650499
OGK SIX31668250500