PDA

View Full Version : [WINNERS] Frontline: Daiko Mountains



Relic
04-14-2015, 02:33 PM
Faction Winners - Top 500

Faction NameScoreRank
SUPu287248438871
EMPEROR WARRIORS195339507602
Back Door Burglars150876289383
Goodfellas 140195365074
Trying This Out112733117515
אריות הים110331018106
--Kill Yo Self--101086846257
VFF LEGENDS93158072188
Sealteam-690894163819
Let God Sort Them Out847395804110
Only The Illuminati841898071111
---Guess Who---826349878712
OSOK ARMY817345194813
TKM Reborn770999182614
The Killa Guerilla Crew745399213215
SLO Assault Forces725277901816
ЯĒVØŁÜTÏØÑ711800934417
The Abusement IPark692001024218
Starting Over671134784219
SPEC OPS GRUNTS651080554320
Tartans647782510421
SuperFaction1646740745522
McGurt Spec Ops638550136623
THE PIRATES (TM)637800109324
Relaxin Assassins630028591425
Alpha NPI Legacy621187884826
ЯedяцмЯцииегs615688867827
Special Operations Brigade608877043128
CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment608709579129
Seal Knights 6605341383630
Muppet Mafia600105421831
Hong Kong Killers Elite597932245432
Tacos & Bones592175851533
Three Kingdoms591497636534
*SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS*591109458035
Slovenian Forces590593993436
war warblers 577009890437
X-Fighters576596605338
BLACK BERET REBELS569565529939
OUTLAW SUB$ UNIT€D563329575240
An Army Of One560448733941
Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις558250614142
SUPu2547400352843
Ziablo1545792374944
House of the Rising Sun540083652145
Vapor Kings538769334146
INSANE CLOWN FACTION538368880447
SUP Subs537731615048
Skull And Bones533283429649
AdultContent532980411250
xDesignated Drinkers531189723151
The ORIGINAL Dogs of War526017809552
Strength & Honor524656109953
ﺱﻉﺵـا*ﺕـوـن524481282354
Last Resort Players520348717355
UK ROYALS512907231356
Captain Morgan Raiders507843710557
Original Navy SEALs507704807658
West Coast Mobsters504643198859
UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776503707493960
Global Strike Force502907108161
420501429321462
The Intoxicated Pigs500411529263
Built To Hurt496878873064
Wolves of LwO496527910665
Cobra F1496085219666
Team UK489712641467
Band Of The Red Hand485916148768
Instructor484485554769
Late Nite Killas484151810370
Apocalypse World Warriors480104937871
Brotherhood Warriors475388281972
The Black Sheep Squadron475006540073
Rule The World473559438374
Dream Team Inc471650778375
Crazy Turks470997895476
McGurt BAF469848450177
Bandit Assassins467877327178
Warlord 2012467843990579
WorkInProgress466870585080
Elysium462808121481
VFF Tramps461198872682
The Real McCoys461039420783
Lee Elite460607218984
Maxis459051364385
Dutch Raiders Rule458662414486
xRBD-SINx456655687687
Middle Earth455810594888
Generaals451093994189
Hard Hatters450072289390
Space Monkeys United449186220391
Token449137118992
The Dream Team.Ro448499529093
SOC Elite447104030094
Take the Pain447093315195
We're Thinking Fun446215104896
Conservative Republican444142827297
skillzone443544799298
Σλοβενίας Δύναμη442182964999
Silent Death Squad4419051879100
The Dutch Republic4400521312101
The Department of War4370900290102
YankeeOne4364647345103
Black Ops Division 4357837967104
Excellence4317032693105
The Real Underdogs4310824594106
Thou Salt Not Tequila4304735726107
Delta Team Wolf4280551943108
Americans United4275163485109
Octane4240000708110
The BBags4227127059111
Knights Of Camelot!4217027365112
VFF Rebels4216780490113
XIII NRV4203562448114
Slaughterhouse Vikings4176160667115
Faction killers United 24147509354116
Misfits of Honor Elites4112704824117
TAKING CARE of BUSINESS "A"4111076945118
ShaggyMoney Domination4105418318119
CORNUTOS4102955828120
Red Alert Alpha4078630056121
Elite New Gunners 4077671251122
The Dutch Fighters4059099480123
SAS x Elite x Squad4056237252124
Englands War Machine4035067710125
Super Big Boys4002586856126
EAK*️MWH4001587849127
Cowboys and Indians3957608450128
MacBombers3939966977129
Nordic Gods Marching3916725600130
UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA3849330731131
PL-GROM3812732805132
For The Gipper3812541291133
Mortsy Dude3802275696134
Texicans3799608379135
Lady Mama's Superheroes3778116224136
U.S. Army Bullies3758294768137
MW Pimps3749749698138
United Forces Official3741346225139
Celestial Soldiers3734826805140
Insane Clown F K R S3731170376141
40k Plus Attack3731136161142
Bilko's Warriors3690293511143
Chicken Nuggetown3689553092144
Kicking Ass & Taking Names3687333474145
Ace of skulls3682472193146
Super United Trannies3677115715147
Delta Force Troops3676427257148
Mini Zombie Killers3666732567149
Tactical Command Unit3645834092150
Bravehearts of Scotland3626797344151
Hard Rock Cafe3622441619152
USMC DOGS OF WAR3620286852153
The Fecking Kents3599352773154
How About Those Apples?3595949747155
Freedom!3592397215156
Destroyers3589209603157
Maverick3585026766158
VFF Alpha3578053930159
BLACK OPS #13572226435160
High Aces3571822927161
Necropolis Fallout3568297115162
French Connection3563039808163
ill Mannered Players3553384205164
El Diablo3550952181165
Born to be Heroes3527440373166
Mr.Lee3526119827167
Order of British Empire3513837310168
CHAOS Alpha Assassins3466129488169
VFF Elite Rangers3453904156170
The Buckwheat Connection3453674958171
Wolverine Heroes3440418684172
War Winner3432824384173
SpecOps3425489452174
Slaps Fighters Team3420486305175
Go Pokes!3406788721176
Call Of Duty Ops 13393118152177
Born Hawaii3378922785178
x Dead x Patriots x3375742285179
Immortal Gladiators3366558084180
Nineteen Sixty Six3356060645181
Me Against The World3342646332182
Da Real Army3338814937183
Black Ops 2014s3328078924184
Mission Accomplished3327000333185
German Armed Forces3325299228186
Russian Empire 23316905466187
@Vikings For Life@3299047271188
AR10 7.62X513294879288189
The Cotton Club3282535744190
Pirate United Social Society3281909009191
MOJO3279995859192
The Real MOFFO's3276571594193
-The Darkness-3262438298194
1Shot2Kill3251654425195
DeltaForce3250049825196
Team Delta Force3198807957197
Death-To-All3185044299198
United Warriors of Virtue3159599612199
VFF ASYLUM3146555802200
The Atlantic Connection3131029173201
Strategic Air Command3117935068202
યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક3117818871203
Explosive Ops3101955739204
Awesome Beavers3101687133205
The Weak Become Strong3100413093206
Chaos USA Brigade3098113458207
The Core.3081660505208
XxRBD-SINxX3078875012209
The x Justice x League3075999753210
Bacon Lube Addicts3062775880211
Deutsches Team3057379618212
Girls Power Group3049983183213
Death To Pirates3040863259214
VFF Ghosts3039735475215
The LawlessOne3019536145216
The Coalition Elite3019381347217
>>NuclearCarnage<<3015666576218
Galaxy Elite3011009516219
Flyinscot3008049572220
Officer Training School2993750016221
The New Development2989921014222
Army of Darkness2983434878223
The Stonewall Brigade2964486353224
Boomtown Rats2939718819225
Special Operation Brigade2918953148226
The Green Brigade2910647766227
Alien Invasion Force2901149978228
Shock & Awe2900613331229
HUNTERS HOLDING ACES2894854820230
World Takeover2880407481231
Sappers Lead The Way2879892634232
ThunderCats2871946976233
Le Regiment Francais2868139510234
The Alliance of Destiny2857619492235
Metal Apocalypse2829347370236
Unite To Fight2822164606237
Deciples Of Doom2822065099238
Red River2813076104239
ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy2807658194240
THE DIRTY DOZEN2775279541241
Celestial Army Soldiers2765918403242
The United Nomads2747410714243
Boyz In The Hood2740645419244
The Unit2737194063245
MMM Revolution2736413115246
Mini Wolf Brigade2732749302247
no money required2731562283248
Massive Golden Balls2731369346249
Dark Force2709567969250
SealTeam72691309206251
The Chosen2688735447252
SAS x Elite x Squad 32685695307253
Going Green2685360164254
Skulls2680246755255
Σλοβενίας Δύναμης2675509363256
The Italian Mob2671299485257
P.A.R.A.D.O.X2671292635258
Berlin Soldier2668971348259
Viking Swarm2654385992260
Sleepless Bandits2649290011261
Bad Company alliance2639663928262
SKOK2639371435263
OMNICIDE2633103580264
Dark soul zombies2621956405265
The Zombie Horde2618432703266
World Alliance Revolution2607444672267
The British2602119884268
Kings Of England2601273165269
Jun horde2595680801270
IN TENTS CAMPING2595563177271
The Destroyers2593495534272
Lamers2582201222273
Killit-N-Grillit2567487538274
Wheel In The Sky2566011906275
Soldiers Against Evil2551016294276
Special Ops Grunts 22540697866277
Tvix2539502028278
Joint Task Force Razor2537785331279
TEAM HAWK2531107043280
PROPHETS of DOOM2523470978281
USA War Machine2522269552282
Bond of Blood2521634238283
Its Just A Game2520590782284
METAL2505816766285
Indomitable Force 2496870305286
God save the Queen2495690886287
The North Group2484009808288
Have Some Fun2479845676289
QDP Casuals2478117424290
Winklemans Wingnuts2451068777291
501st Bravo HQ2447912108292
VFF ( WDT )2445404725293
Avery's Guardians2438109070294
wolf fang legion2437544389295
Men Of Mayhem2436726763296
US Naval Force for Good2431380913297
RecruitBusters2429245679298
Zulu Team 62428272765299
Unknow Faction2416171749300
Dbalz342414802409301
The Demolotionists2403100085302
Operation PokeAho2402651256303
85superbowl Shuffle 2381074787304
Cleveland UNMC2378158522305
Inglorious Bastards All2376937671306
The Enforcer2372176094307
Army_Of_One2371142508308
Rebel Squadron2355855113309
Strike Force Red2352762396310
異次元空間宇宙最強狙擊手聯盟戰隊23 51916414311
5th Panzer Div2351706132312
Modern Warfare Elite2332103719313
Skull & Bones2324767934314
P.O.T2316626325315
Infected Boot of Blest2312583924316
The Penatrators2305852040317
Wolf Pack Forever2301523072318
True Gumps2300741620319
Alpha@command2289972193320
Seal Team Six2289049661321
75th Regiment2275539616322
Damage Inc.2266628629323
Killer Faction2264910200324
North Atlantic Treaty Org2249586881325
lost battalion2248145303326
SAS ELITE2244239998327
American Justice League2232437472328
SOC Alpha2222946092329
Gungun2209926606330
The Imperial Alliance2200592593331
Tag&Bag2196503234332
Guns, Guts, And Glory2181486324333
101st Screaming Eagles2176640938334
United Fighter Revolution2157250213335
The x Brew x Crew2152172315336
PutUpOrShutUp2144763824337
Psyco Bears2143924712338
The Danish Brigade2142054179339
Alpha Squad Elite2129080358340
War Of The Worlds2117655507341
Special Boat Service Corp2112517342342
The Expendibles2107815025343
Big Wangs2099000368344
The Carpet Bombers2098262733345
forever we fight2081287058346
Hawaii 5-02044262914347
United Combat Vets2039472177348
United States Of America2027905259349
Demolition_Force2027060676350
We Are Regulators2026629405351
მილიციის2023499862352
Strike Force2018509654353
SEAL TEAM TWO2018406742354
The Eliminators11972779832355
Valera1970343796356
aussie fordnuts1969120297357
Neuer Versuch 1967756001358
Rocket1967143000359
Seals Team Six1960217054360
**AIR STRIKE PATROL**1959845228361
Rebels Camp1956789336362
Badass Honey Badgers1948105962363
Panther Elite1946238887364
Ik Hou Van Holland!!!1943368247365
ImpeachObama1943132155366
Boss Crews NL1934169236367
Campers Elite1928983867368
No Quarter!1921623863369
United Armed Forces Elite1919672172370
The Dutch Buccaneers1900813016371
Deadly Ever After1890816959372
The Faction Nation1885286912373
FCW1879050332374
Devil Dogs Gulf Co1871617819375
3rd ACR1858597418376
Alpha Company1857998888377
Combined Arms Group1856490977378
Candyland Crime Kings1854143164379
All British Forces1854095154380
nl holland power1842891229381
Task Force One1837410593382
Marks Mighty Mem1834609652383
101st Airborne Division 11825847431384
SKYNETCOMMAND1825307573385
motorcity madman1823915769386
Santa's Little Helpers1811724178387
Typhoon Troopers1811628365388
XTREME1811307588389
Blue American Dawn1808498018390
Dead Monkey Clan1806710154391
Operation Black Ops1802777059392
Asymmetric Warriors1794229325393
Machination161794078073394
Dead Lost Souls 1793214263395
World War III Domination1791968863396
Family Means Everthing 11791805260397
delta force 2271787552934398
Kill Those Bast***1786364015399
Global War Elite1780801097400
BATTLE GODZ1777449236401
MWH ❤️ EAK1776910355402
Mn Outlaws1776040345403
Hidden & Dangerous1775549812404
BetleBailey1774834066405
ROUGH RIDERS BRIGADE1774088102406
The United Kingdom1770211364407
Elite Spartans 4 Life1769783659408
Dragon's1763367431409
American Liberation Front1758299883410
Bananas1757019027411
Hamburg1752442663412
Dark Horse Rises 61740750110413
Black Ops Faction1736109047414
]FXH[ Foxhounds1705792637415
Knife, Fork n Chance1703033519416
Good Guys1698782437417
Spartacus Dominator1697169891418
snake in my boot1691449678419
Lee21691230374420
Death Dealer Clan1685436480421
TotalDarkness1679836500422
KTA Family1677906924423
Zombie Apocalypse1674481439424
Southern Sharpshooters1669811167425
CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ1664408161426
Apex Demons1664113725427
Ubeenbuttslamed1662874561428
Full Metal Jackets1655133249429
Ministry of Chaos 1644100368430
Selfish Loyal B@STARDS1641929899431
Slapping Insurgents1634152296432
Chuck Norris Alliance1629209426433
Ship Of Fools1619718818434
The Perpetuates1613879111435
她媽地1613558294436
Heros Of The Chaos1611789213437
McGurt1609097041438
St George1604117305439
Big Hairy Boss1600499964440
iWeed ™1586012166441
Caffeine1584256374442
Respect And Honor1584007411443
Global Force For Good1580052223444
TigerSharks1575041042445
Sreaming Eagles1570641951446
Zombie Headhunterz1559751629447
Navy Seals, Damne Few1559135193448
Sindicate1544795870449
The Untouchable Forces1543864242450
Colraw1541367950451
The Real Underdogs 21537099026452
Air Force Retired1535155409453
And Justice For All1532914445454
3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha1531443525455
Bunny Generaals 17761525790745456
NATO HEROES1518883485457
Thugzs 1516238359458
Robotech Defense Force1515672536459
USAF AMMO1514848028460
DirtyDozen1507617140461
JackMackAttackII1505689029462
Seal Tm 61504593114463
Tactical Recon Unit1503165711464
Men Without Glory1498347524465
Special Elite Soldiers III1497461335466
World Conquerors1477431407467
Conquerors_7001477088414468
Fighting Mad1476679185469
BLACK CROWN RAIDERS1474459663470
101 Airborn Division1469563745471
Pinacolada Freefighters1461385881472
AGNK1456926998473
Pipelayer's1455439809474
The Abusement Park 11450191448475
KushKillas1450188768476
TheBadestArmyThereIs1447649729477
Warrior Teutonic Faction1441735753478
Anti Terrorist Platoon1435011228479
Special Forces 7th Group1430630117480
Russian Assault1426748442481
~*War Dogs*~1423606433482
Hogs of Destruction1420179787483
Shorts Stack1405530964484
Werewolves and Warlocks1403100750485
Heavy Marine Helicopter1401817635486
SS Blitzkrieg Division1400239027487
Goldless Campers United1395702547488
La Marea Roja1395533338489
Mirandas House Of Pain1384425260490
Captain Op1382152339491
Gh0st Wolves1375819606492
The Black Sheep Squadron 21374896832493
No PUN Intended1370986754494
Australian Warriors1364408763495
Samurai's Sword1360156930496
Jägerbombs1359387308497
Seahawk1355432076498
Universal $oldierz 1355198670499
Alphabet City Elite1348446440500

Relic
04-14-2015, 02:36 PM
Individual Winners - Top 500

Player NameScoreRank
EQUALIZER28774592431
16025387555272
Foo Fighter23721856493
FaQue17123874014
BB Ying WS13730183605
THE RIPPER11604361676
Fabio11270126647
XSXGX11095910358
Amus10406197629
SUPW Nico97940282510
LGSTO IS HERE 95202169011
Chang Xuan Ni89194611912
illumin8u85482007413
Argon78820239814
LGSTO IS COMING76925130315
EMPEROR E-TOON75950274716
Vachor75937545717
Marty70264468418
Sandman - 8x69417666619
Dougey MacRay68108328920
GRIMLOCK68075388721
Damaged Goods (Ret)67409909222
FX67242798423
Devildog63657475124
Joey60977517225
Alex60754683326
Baz59663919027
chris59517844728
SUP ZD58472449629
Tress58047511630
MugsMom55533861731
SAF PABLO, *****ES55183717532
ChocGun54908293133
Dark Lord52342983934
Mr Wolf51339894935
JuDy-SoLiD50469191536
☆H.E.N☆50448563037
Papa Ku49570506638
Pfister48885388739
AndrewM48828226240
BeanTownBob48825206641
Iron Woman45700461842
BAYHAWK aka HAWK43525253543
Alex42858346344
RD42524377145
MrMeat41980481146
whitekiller41893411147
BMFJ41874179348
Kaylen41695014149
Laione40308358550
kane39739881351
Dr Adrian MD39466430252
Michael39087225353
BILKO38531072454
General Compton38156143755
Bruce Singapore37638590356
Joe Cool37252337657
Death Adder 36583695258
bad10136548618659
kapral Biven35605873060
Master Yoda35564654361
Mega34863546762
Zaphod34489610263
Hapuna34366000964
CROSS OUT THE EYES34337404365
BAP34185176266
BigNic33628628767
kidknight33249406768
Generally32811568469
GI Janesbong32768739870
TY KGC Love u all 32476144171
Kitty Kat32266477572
Buzz32230213073
Gold Member 32174594574
mikemikemike32128687075
Keyser Soze 32113203676
Killroy32098509377
Grand Master D32033132578
SERVIS31991640379
Brian31918987580
"CC"31823109981
BOCHA31816678382
Sethanon31813578283
King TUT31696895784
LENNING TOON31528787085
Rubicon31434727086
BANGER31387377287
Great Ape31343701588
Tink31259441589
Super Jo31108130790
Kingdom of saudi31030970291
Whole Lotta Trouble 30993633392
DenKusMijnKlotenRus30906481893
frylock30837957894
Batman30784366695
SUP GodFather29828477396
TITO29639801997
Bobby Brobst29630708698
Black Plague29564580299
Raven295413870100
SUP Consigliere294232815101
RiP292066053102
Cement Head290842297103
GENE290402333104
Cercle V289411402105
SUPu AC⚡️️DC289318876106
Azrael289262204107
Revelation 6-8288962487108
PeNgUINtasTelikeCHKN287452018109
jk285486308110
Margulz283449433111
Ku Jr283132325112
ZEEBOOS281269971113
Cercle V280977983114
SUP RAGING BULL279395979115
Reed278977225116
VJK277019653117
Maggoo275603878118
j275298573119
Captain Peter274772974120
master LwO273872236121
Moose 273027729122
b271930302123
007271803016124
Morg271421285125
Soul Ja271307990126
Brabus270428626127
Lioness270174832128
*Storm*269247216129
jax268214220130
CPD267733581131
slobert266455251132
bill265847137133
Curly263151682134
The Dogfather262503926135
Mike261849951136
bird tRAPPER261242422137
Lil Brad260723886138
J259470722139
Will258626850140
Comm LwO257830458141
WeiLin257449551142
Acid Rain255274300143
Critter254731954144
owl corp253903349145
Oi Oi253020471146
ST251992720147
Maverick Gunner251884639148
Big Money 911251210163149
shuf250084247150
Husker Du246311149151
yyz246089136152
Mike245585800153
JudiGun245314670154
lulu244682018155
SUP Andrexx243440653156
Ding A Ling243169571157
FREEZER242395295158
SUP CMC242280099159
fajah242112064160
Hammertime241894600161
DS-DA239995945162
TKM - USMC - REBORN238347797163
Martin238116056164
Mark of respect237420115165
KRAKEN235625770166
Luxora235384277167
Kernal235349888168
Sling Blade 235320535169
Paladin234532500170
Mr. Poopypants234401960171
Scarecrow 234145179172
Goldy233060094173
Smokey Jalapeño231814201174
Chatime231353809175
General Black231284107176
Italian Stallion 230629373177
Mad Max 230404714178
CrashXXX(GoldWhore)229217106179
Nick228407569180
bacon227316659181
BaCoN227158427182
EDOGZ 226710238183
werone226678224184
WAR PUPPY225831209185
SUP Commander225331081186
FFS223314147187
Mac222780966188
burglaRsTrikeForce221782354189
Raven221481932190
OSOK Carlo220718276191
Clyde218734895192
Petrox218450654193
SHARKY218261298194
BeachDoc217211797195
little Buff217048103196
} nom@de {216997259197
Titan Warrior-TT-216897954198
Andrew Yan216761535199
SUPW Stone215691352200
JC215488109201
AMG214164965202
Jatt213483815203
CPT-Guey213262226204
Devil Lady212841675205
OSOK LONDON BEER.212722386206
SUP ZD JR212458919207
Monsta212051791208
Oli212011880209
gaz211335712210
WOLVERINE210285203211
Tb208857614212
Barra208603986213
Alex208576836214
TheDanimal207508985215
lucy206779919216
Awol206654047217
YY205859133218
Beast Wolf205839112219
ice205686369220
Donquist205685103221
Kiki205103411222
C204459138223
Nuclear Burrito204170431224
ToM204160874225
PAULO203368434226
Darkside Six202832387227
Matt202739232228
Goose202524486229
Eturnus201793612230
Nieuwnoord201272621231
The Butcher201110283232
Grey Wolf201059524233
NinjaMonty200963029234
Magic Rat-TOON200897946235
Hayden200836733236
AussieBob200642730237
Barra2200607693238
Joel200209781239
Chris199052285240
mike198247095241
d197858021242
BRH197255093243
Gunner197066023244
BAWANATOR196975337245
Superman196949917246
Abhinav196643653247
Dillinger196289315248
Shambles WST-6195372853249
Nanas194686726250
MadJock193205944251
Fighterdeity 193184589252
DaddydiKYS191506196253
Warrior Princess191452581254
gavin191349455255
Warrior190861755256
sev190402054257
Joe Reitz189697962258
SOG DIABLO189249808259
RJ189202578260
sgt lumpy189127656261
Big D188631102262
Night Stalker186300790263
Apollo Kreed185606766264
Specialist185561118265
Filthy Savage185537683266
Duras184867868267
ChEekYmOfO184551501268
Alex184347155269
Octane ST-6184270608270
Monthy183926446271
Hugo Boss183575406272
Dont Mess With Texas182995880273
🔫Bonnie🔫182931284274
T-henk182546131275
daddy-O182171353276
Manila Ice 181913892277
Ghost Hunter181743045278
sky181550994279
Corey181227385280
(JTR) LT. Razor I180929356281
Ironbaby180423073282
Snugz180382593283
Alex180305328284
~STEEL HORSE~179873455285
SUPu Wazza 179579194286
SPANKY179291223287
Matrix179224973288
Snake Eyes178476309289
Top RaideR177555189290
Michelle176086791291
Jim175777336292
ANDY175376971293
Brady175185590294
Вig Sдяgё174492216295
ichi174452312296
ranger174196925297
DrunkenOutlaw174107006298
Ozymandias174023804299
dead man walking 172983034300
Skye172788422301
martin172021768302
Badass171952079303
daveydee171841427304
LGSTO ALEX171394182305
Popek171233386306
Osiris171167212307
Black Mamba170803479308
Alex170704945309
qwerty170590694310
Scott170368359311
Evil viking 666170090311312
Jessica170015728313
Boss169553576314
badtothebone169401026315
Naughty Fish169006123316
Qwik168919555317
Black Hawk168908862318
Methylo168788535319
Hapuna2168775172320
Ender168343779321
Commander Cody168154768322
stealth167878994323
bormann167364032324
pierre166780105325
Alex166746324326
WARCHILD166699029327
Runover166546220328
Libby166245480329
CBC166187338330
Stellaman165919130331
Code165897563332
Funjamin165809003333
Jesse James165685702334
MajorD165490436335
Deaththrow165417939336
Trouble165099130337
Martin164964230338
Jammin Jimmy Sea164910949339
Greg164507954340
Dazza164087358341
Frank163938644342
Mike163472018343
PVT Whet Faartz163467137344
liang163336653345
Soggy Toast163256961346
Jeeto Bandido163208413347
Seymour Butz162911246348
Sir cliff 162828328349
Red ACE162790860350
Was162602316351
DB SAY NO MORE GREE 162484699352
xXRestInPeaceXx162431994353
riley162245508354
Space Ghost161886631355
Elash The 3rd161694014356
Sc6tty160923183357
*Kratos160823802358
Mr E160755890359
KilzUgood160748133360
Kara OSOK Thrace159927885361
Sergeant Gray159282317362
Marcel159091672363
Emperors Haze158838943364
danial158673754365
Patton158048642366
crazy one157733198367
thomas157673535368
Corporal Carnage157094657369
Big Red156750832370
El Kabong🎸156672191371
SAS SYNTHESE156634007372
Lulu156382177373
striker156342161374
S a B leader156235166375
WAKA155785116376
LGSTO FAMILY 155606869377
Shred155025719378
Mini B154977971379
trashman154795812380
Bernster154773715381
Helikopteret154657799382
MIDIA-Farmer Of Fate154651438383
Tolly154649613384
R2door154544774385
Ben154144147386
bert153996131387
Death Throes153752193388
Golden Falcon153539621389
SEEK & DESTROY153439448390
Sir Dennis Jnr153407812391
roytyler153398770392
Stone153221566393
Crippler Quad153136890394
BIG WILL152972146395
zngrhgh152771022396
Cali Guy152722171397
Barbie152191544398
Domi152068442399
DANNY152028296400
WB152028045401
Balian151810128402
Alex the Great151220098403
BadGunneℜ151210320404
Chizzy151193072405
PistolPete 150868402406
Sheff150784897407
Jack Devil150568622408
Keith150261861409
Havotec150246186410
Tubby149985399411
Ninja Bob149725122412
Rodriguez149475573413
Merlin149397033414
Desh149074435415
Rawr rawr!!148782518416
MoD148586248417
sir148421625418
Slaughter148395177419
Slyder148347443420
GRAND148330968421
AMPSURGE148086739422
Steve147760329423
Sgt Slaughter147512506424
Commander Boom Boom 147113746425
Teddy Bear146817281426
ddt146396796427
charlie don't surf146143060428
CSF146076560429
law2145997869430
Spank145985049431
General shady144883101432
MM144821621433
Killa B0ND GC144785539434
Headless Horseman144662468435
MadDog144625711436
GoldenGoodGuy143471107437
Joe t143366061438
Bulldog3Six143315765439
Big Red One143190094440
baby142758795441
DARK GENERAL BARKLEY142668545442
Golf Foxtrot Yankee142626137443
Eoman142389698444
Eyeballpaul142358986445
Bighit142084180446
Double J142062875447
nothing2seehere141887264448
Crazyfckr141788342449
Warlock141552921450
Rooster2141392143451
A-Aron141087544452
Traig140861833453
jd-fors140830815454
1SG140719901455
heath140652149456
?140652092457
Uncle Deadly139627764458
Supa139343032459
depleted139263935460
Captain Insano139077363461
Joe138830608462
Craig138684518463
K138123072464
Dave R138095436465
Tubbytone138082499466
n2jr137563109467
Sir Lutt137430184468
pogo137370819469
chilts137202042470
Naughty Jeff137196850471
ThE JoKeR137144630472
fakeleaf137089171473
CrzyCwby00136943597474
DeeNdirty136816065475
Big C136530534476
GENERAL J.136420674477
John136274288478
OSOK Salm136266838479
JAX136182067480
SWLG136025184481
Red135662184482
NitroX135503409483
Salve135440207484
^<C00k>_~135424255485
Mr. Grey135348249486
Arne135313615487
hey you135130288488
John2134918761489
Emma134790386490
G-JOHN134781340491
Cdb mini134741689492
Lift3d134721265493
Adds Up134658199494
TDF Hector134574050495
skippy134417446496
tilly134389992497
Pink Panther134345078498
Topdog134312149499
Prime Wolf134166168500