PDA

View Full Version : [WINNERS] Frontline: Gulf of Bothnia



Relic
05-26-2015, 03:45 PM
Individual Winners - Top 500

Player NameScoreRank
BeanTownBob19313623051
BB Ying EW16934172192
Argon12847814603
SUPuRev Devildog9673978064
GENERAL RICHARD8762626215
GRIMLOCK7902200976
roytyler7784266877
SUP ZD7520302118
SUPu Nico6712455649
BEAST66081088410
xxxlet's goxxx64734547611
LGSTO IS COMING53940867412
SUP FaQue53593915313
FX53358544614
SUP GodFather51354994215
Papa Ku50025220716
SUP Consigliere50013176917
FREEZER49750157718
Sandman - 10x48425312119
Vachor45093426320
**** JUAN41372095721
Danny Greene40821123722
BAP40250373523
MugsMom39803824724
Kaylen38145723925
Lioness37094182126
jk36436731227
Baz36306541128
Hapuna35923874729
GEO35562803930
Lone Wolf-Ace Hunter35015140131
Doc Maximus34943734732
Rubicon34582503333
Gospel 34500111134
Bobby Brobst34370775835
frylock34370047136
Alex33098295537
greatone32149597038
Zaphod31500262239
SUPuRev Queen Juli30974787840
bird tRAPPER30463651141
dizzy zebra30273365042
JuDy-SoLiD30192906143
MA****A29719362444
NIGHTFORCE29670818845
Barra29447644146
CAPTAIN MORON29322294247
BIRD IS THE WORD29248338448
E-TOON29122606949
2 WET29119685950
MAC28270965951
Sling Blade 27897994652
Keyser Soze 27862092953
SUPu Tress27817338254
Fisher's Net27755107855
MA ST-627515112256
GI Janesbong27492301057
Ian27363777258
☆H.E.N☆27208794459
Killa Zilla26959365360
Crusader26878057361
Nieuwnoord26338140362
WAR PUPPY26284603163
Goldmember 26040922264
Reed25967126965
RD25576604966
Cercle V24951667467
fhenrik24859794668
jj24845318569
Keith24740876370
General Black24607559971
Marv24552153272
Italian Stallion 24504708773
Super Jo24492470474
LNK Prays for Rick24311618175
Maverick Gunner23935224176
Revelation 6-823869491677
Whole Lotta Trouble 23867798678
The Dogfather23845562779
Goldy23783666180
Warlock23772139981
Kane23742728382
jj223473859983
CPD23448811084
Hammertime23354126685
Martin23021294986
SUP CMC22961615887
Jeff22787419088
Titan Warrior-TT-22754858389
Alex22731337690
Amus22686258091
Fuamiki22550750292
gaz22540493993
Greg22513919794
SUP Andrexx22505280595
Specialist22496547296
Michael22496194497
Cement Head22480298398
SUP Barbie22399528499
Deaththrow222165128100
SUPu - John222121352101
FatBoy222042566102
Shambles WST-6221984896103
Alex220700196104
Laione220086149105
Mr E219504364106
Jack Schitt218183833107
*Storm*216360908108
Chrispy215178565109
SUP ZD JR214548522110
Husker Du214311019111
xXRestInPeaceXx210897462112
Alex210508053113
GENE210210409114
Andrew Yan209256750115
Captain Peter208934621116
WeiLin206044157117
Chatime205477320118
Max Powers205192144119
j205027006120
Tequila Surmise203337499121
MugsMom202309764122
fajah202261016123
VJK202205155124
Zues201852226125
elwood mclovin201667064126
RAPP201107121127
Semper Fi200645901128
Reid (pray for rick)200388320129
Mahoney199642769130
Maggoo199031993131
slobert198804581132
Bravo Zulu 198697042133
KYS Massacre198227398134
King TUT198105428135
Killa KittyKat197931116136
Bob J.197801750137
Devildog196917164138
Bilko196072562139
NORWOOD195339909140
PapaIlIl195038970141
Nick193895734142
Ben Dover193284077143
Big Money 911192961544144
* REBEL*192953039145
rpw192064629146
GIO®GIO191867718147
007191507438148
Sc6tty190854832149
SEAN BLOODAXE190345326150
AndrewM189473593151
major malibu189037640152
Moose 186419337153
byrd man185933107154
Cnote185551041155
160185474572156
Red185300516157
SUPW Stone185116905158
Topdog184019753159
MugsMom183573040160
Shabbs182964621161
Rome182754570162
PL181800434163
itchy wiv fleas180920288164
IN****NITO180748180165
Top RaideR180558562166
WhiteKiller179784377167
Bruce Singapore179755331168
Choppers nuts179047497169
Lone Wolf178346348170
More Cowbell178150190171
BMFJ176380104172
Caligula176147292173
~Balance~175906483174
ED175531304175
Corporal Carnage175241952176
shuf174557275177
Matthieu174541318178
Lou174023667179
YY173728225180
Badass173425074181
patrick172608971182
**SSG**172157885183
BeachDoc172026642184
optic sinner171911488185
JJ171193321186
Oi Oi170944297187
Merlin170925286188
Cate170626802189
H€RMANATOR170601909190
Golden State Warrior170539980191
SAS hammo170318350192
Ravenous170185592193
cec170142869194
SUP Punisher169846738195
SOF THOR169730704196
WAKA169432360197
Matt169396845198
MugsMom168932134199
Mac168773768200
J168707190201
Code168614530202
Skidmark ST-6168586015203
Ben-NS168521448204
ray168318640205
K.Guerilla-Mirsad-Ra167757685206
PUNtang 911167299834207
Emperors Haze166969360208
Anthony166766141209
zngrhgh166382344210
Big Purple Head ****165689927211
WARCHILD165442745212
Iron Woman165091662213
NinjaMonty165074138214
naes164991875215
Luxora164895871216
Paulo164658104217
dab164373016218
Great Ape163935503219
KING KONG163933592220
Natasha163855396221
nobbys killers163684167222
I'm A Frayed Knot163183749223
Tresner162726471224
paul161837476225
Octane ST-6160978379226
danial160864329227
Fugazi160310442228
Real Man 111160251838229
Chizzy160192766230
TED160158284231
ToM159714961232
Mr St Louie159663313233
Digger Damo159316825234
LGSTO Penn159228802235
tomtary158931788236
Kido158841753237
-Rasch KYS-158472675238
JK REBEL OFFICER158314625239
Cate ish158252166240
Scooby157884305241
Cali Guy157439229242
Ironbaby156812106243
Elash The 3rd156169026244
CritterTOG156100810245
Faction LTQ's155584738246
Boris154960183247
Stellaman154895931248
d154875547249
lulu154747231250
MASH RN154734678251
Jatt154515296252
Sunny154295036253
V154229014254
Sheldon Cooper154127047255
Jock153546253256
Crazyhorse153539601257
Dark Lord153438158258
bad101153053580259
Joe Reitz152653358260
{HAGI}151788403261
General Killer151611158262
Trouble151367397263
Lafnguy151210444264
dluxbud151152368265
T-henk151055819266
ChocGun151033069267
"CC"150992261268
Andy150420932269
} nom@de {150394066270
G1150389733271
Mad Max 150217818272
zar rath150025184273
Assem149558841274
potts149293238275
dbwoy149219891276
Bull's Rage 148962905277
Ghost Hunter148787685278
Ku Jr148696764279
NiGHTFORcE148644095280
Bassemand148619221281
LÖCÖ BMÄN148476316282
sev148324080283
pkt148244423284
Tubbytone148144438285
jb147648786286
Alpha Cannibal147523906287
Gimpster147495102288
Patrick147475722289
Takern147367016290
Eric DTP147135317291
John2147122833292
2nd Amendment146539163293
Lil Brad146363585294
Stone146351282295
SMD Rodel146174663296
Derek146115454297
Ozymandias146098660298
Soul Ja145905755299
Techno Viking145697440300
1DrUnKsOgEr145563217301
Domi145280825302
Was144940822303
ST144813391304
Furious Dragon 144422789305
Y144330390306
Acid Rain144297862307
BALD EAGLE143874487308
Generaloneal143810418309
Stan143217516310
SWLG143116272311
Bazz142922584312
x RBDWarrior x142878494313
kami....142677766314
Albert142424326315
walnut142312852316
Dont Mess With Texas142069105317
ranger141506623318
Red Dog141299483319
striker141104614320
Snow140898003321
Black Hawk140856916322
Jessica140645177323
Achilles140094760324
Stranger139930646325
KRAKEN139789630326
Baylee139768199327
Headless Horseman139132990328
ANDY139015315329
WHo DAT138777446330
Moose138515465331
Spank my baws138315161332
SUPu AC⚡️️DC138196583333
Zelleboy138157404334
NORCALGHILLE138003608335
Blackout137900589336
SPANKY137898617337
Eddie137703795338
Rollie137488673339
WarCase137165019340
Gezzer136807458341
General Kahn136593133342
Prime Wolf136552361343
Dr hemo136526640344
RUN DMC135589746345
pierre135245744346
Marewolf134370875347
Death Throes134151713348
DANNY133841682349
Matthieu133825642350
M1ntyFresh133609805351
D3F3AT133471398352
RainDance133252332353
DurbaNite133217905354
Creeping death133127277355
Warrior132929459356
BigNic132783272357
Juevos132745681358
BJ132571314359
Buzz132389200360
wil132360053361
Wayne132261818362
S a B leader132256134363
Brian132186788364
Crazyfckr131937745365
Kevo131837191366
Carter131674726367
Bumper131568688368
Psychotic Monkey131430427369
tripod tim131177748370
LucasJulian131064964371
xTc4u131057065372
Spike KGC130848892373
Fifebase130709733374
DemonGlimmer130521842375
Shoey130218446376
☆INFERNO BB☆130003013377
Dillinger129990692378
Babs129730031379
Sgt New129694327380
MrTANKem128772312381
Arkangel128641540382
Philly128561028383
McFlorence128500812384
It's me Pascal128468285385
Adam128292738386
Jess02128253311387
sabin128148186388
Junior128005107389
d.wheatley127809309390
Dark Amah127785044391
Morten127613006392
Angie127423583393
Emma127423309394
JudiGun127336939395
chase127298205396
SEEK & DESTROY127244174397
BlackSheep2007127223643398
rip6127104671399
Susie127076267400
jazz126762083401
Fluffy126324387402
BlkJak126205836403
kingbuddah126203865404
Tony lMKM126150780405
*Kratos126011896406
MoD125958548407
CAPTAIN125627653408
GRUMPYBEAR125548092409
Nightshade125398284410
EDOGZ 125205766411
Andreas125071874412
Dark Highway124953690413
zimmy124763453414
Sub T124762084415
Hugo Boss124689978416
fivestars124617227417
M-NS124169030418
nothing2seehere123851650419
HEAD SHRINKER TOON123298297420
MO420KILLER123294195421
Capt Campbell123051117422
Cpt Morgan123047731423
Golf Foxtrot Yankee122995974424
Hawg Hunter122844031425
captain122765502426
Havotec122201778427
Ichi122107903428
Lone Wolf-ACE Hunter122027954429
b121799681430
Commander Burchell 121774787431
Crazyman121651392432
King Kenny ST-6121496326433
Gasso121425411434
CBC121408494435
Commander Jeff121406388436
Red Dog 1121397582437
Hoodie121326434438
Midway Monster121317648439
DA Hawkins121079998440
Jet 7755121006085441
twism120989585442
Darkside Six120945729443
DS-DA120944804444
Will120514188445
Huie120438174446
TARON LGSTO120366523447
sgt lumpy120360986448
rob120240922449
MykaTG120093693450
Steel Ghost120062460451
Patton119930655452
Holifield119890663453
Corey119548500454
Sarge119509965455
Robert McCall119209878456
Black Widow119199036457
GENERAL J.119177017458
Antonio118973477459
LadyRowe83118823739460
Denton118521426461
Double J118313866462
charlie don't surf118254764463
spanky118147531464
Cypher117908478465
bert117831716466
Zstorm117730048467
Conan117722838468
Mr Bones117720799469
Jtaylor557117658946470
Kmakaze117541985471
jack117453711472
Jack Devil117263447473
Davo117208747474
Abhinav116981798475
Scarecrow 116885247476
Penguin daddy116833023477
Gato116750313478
Pghm116667725479
hockey116641919480
Mad Frankie Fraser116607755481
DOOB116582203482
Big Johnson116554775483
Carl116509447484
Zapach116404033485
Mini D2116133587486
Slyder115831239487
Nana115813794488
LUCHO115686477489
Andy115574528490
Obiwan115566394491
Cercle V115561033492
Snake Eyes115463410493
rambo115457176494
TAP TruCKeR DaVe115392409495
HH115341093496
Captain Insano115336690497
Delete Intel 25 250M115036657498
SAS 786TRYX115014601499
PHILLY115013562500

Relic
05-26-2015, 03:47 PM
Faction Winners - Top 500

Faction NameScore Rank
SUP-U247410956631
EMPEROR WARRIORS168610643732
Goodfellas 110466700213
--Kill Yo Self--106361493094
xdd drunken sogers101637224205
SUPu ЯEVØŁÜTÏØÑ99181676376
The Abusement IPark90021545717
---Guess Who---82887993068
Trying This Out82785926749
Let God Sort Them Out796061511210
Яєdяuм таsкfоясє™771519403011
אריות הים759371363412
Muppet Mafia741634798713
Legends of ST6 & VFF736815886114
INSANE CLOWN FACTION733433199115
Slovenian Forces711379397116
SuperFaction1699827945617
*SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS*685623247118
Angels&Outlaws683690234219
Alpha NPI Legacy663072060120
The****Squad657980829921
Only The Illuminati647894572722
Tartans633246517523
x RBDWarriors x622699361924
war warblers 622295879625
Three Kingdoms618697140926
Bilko's Warriors616805010727
THE PIRATES (TM)610562055528
AdultContent608473563929
OSOK ARMY OF WOLVES608009354130
Global Strike Force604642916631
Vapor Kings599164488532
Hong Kong Killers Elite598275028333
XIII NRV593732990234
X-Fighters589590772335
Naughty Assassins584839952536
Captain Morgan Raiders562202587737
The Dream Team.Ro559001415338
Skull And Bones556541107939
House of the Rising Sun552935791740
ill Mannered Players545781690041
Last Resort Players541623225142
Take the Pain536374131943
The Mediterranean Alliance532927056044
Token529619702245
Generaals528219768946
ЯedяцмЯцииегs527598566347
Thou Salt Not Tequila522146624148
VFF Elite Rangers520998434549
Elysium Delta Force519131038150
NightForceVision515177666851
SUP Subs513717822552
x Dead x Patriots x509195048953
Strength & Honor507550837054
Dream Team Inc507336302355
420507040958456
SLO Assault Forces502784485957
Red Alert Alpha499152302058
Instructor Corps499111801859
SOC Elite496771659960
CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment495665980261
Rule The World494124008562
McGurt BAF491706875163
Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις490406129864
BLACK BERET REBELS488169912165
The BBags483199277666
An Army Of One482429926267
Starting Over481364977568
Middle Earth479594625169
Octane472662346770
PL-GROM471671059671
For The Gipper470547098772
United Warriors of Virtue469653706573
Late Nite Killas467411044074
Kicking Ass & Taking Names462844388175
MW Pimps461991220576
UK ROYALS460783337777
The Real Underdogs460616558578
Elite New Gunners 458350548279
The Dutch Republic456709682380
Misfits of Honor Elites452795193381
Indomitable Force 452100747782
Dutch Raiders Rule450931950483
Bandit Assassins446934080384
The New Development443872211285
Americans United441979560986
Black Jedi sheep squadron441806059387
United Armed Forces Elite439064095888
Warlord 2012438761782689
Lady Mama's Superheroes435093345090
Englands War Machine434453725491
Death Pack 434380573992
USMC DOGS OF WAR432619353993
Knights Of Camelot!432348672594
1Shot2Kill428999560295
Built To Hurt426987935996
Special Operations Brigade426678472397
VFF Tramps426108745798
Band Of The Red Hand425840288699
Freedom!4241115706100
The Intoxicated Pigs4188837872101
VFF Rebels4166995017102
Tactical Command Unit4147909187103
Black Ops Division 4132861189104
ﺱﻉﺵـا*ﺕـوـن4121719851105
Slaughterhouse Vikings4110487960106
We're Thinking Fun4105425919107
Hard Hatters4077634328108
Wolf Pack Forever4026616276109
Cobra F14013199746110
Halo Pirates3979275493111
Team UK3977081033112
Destroyers3975487451113
VFF ASYLUM3960967476114
MILITARY ONE3960233031115
Apocalypse World Warriors3959784488116
SAS x Elite x Squad3949602038117
Faction killers United 23939485829118
CHAOS Alpha Assassins3923825724119
skillzone3915909882120
Delta Team Wolf3909836558121
Mini Wolf Brigade3908375466122
United Fighter Revolution3889989621123
Me Against The World3888476551124
ShaggyMoney Domination3873480689125
Death To Pirates3860556668126
SPEC OPS GRUNTS3850959530127
Cowboys and Indians3846803793128
UNITED WORLD ARMY 17763839068111129
40k Plus Attack3817152443130
Σλοβενίας Δύναμη3802417579131
IN TENTS CAMPING3749559056132
Silent Death Squad3742937168133
Call Of Duty Ops 13740421897134
Inglorious Bastards All3740033796135
iDelph3729460899136
Ma6is3722445431137
The ORIGINAL Dogs of War3705085954138
@Vikings For Life@3699954332139
The Danish Brigade3699355093140
Flyinscot3683401230141
McGurt Spec Ops3679108226142
Super United Trannies3673477203143
Nordic Gods Marching3624599063144
VFF Alpha3608795001145
The Coalition Elite3606324956146
Wolverine Heroes3592570402147
SpecOps3579073956148
Necropolis Fallout3578615268149
Lee Elite3576380027150
Order of British Empire3574208869151
The Dutch Fighters3567343511152
Excellence3547462097153
WorkInProgress3545230368154
ThunderCats3531215394155
Dead Monkey Clan3524719616156
Mortsy Dude3518203307157
Insane Clown F K R S3509136752158
Mission Accomplished3500503145159
Chicken Nuggetown3489218763160
DiRtY MARINES3487527552161
P.A.R.A.D.O.X3479836012162
Going Green3476001609163
Maverick3463209233164
Original Navy SEALs3455291970165
Death-To-All3455167750166
Ace of skulls3450416248167
VFF Ghosts3433308991168
McGurt3412926869169
Skulls3398482834170
The Real MOFFO's3387059160171
Nineteen Sixty Six3379049511172
MMM Revolution3378148232173
MOJO3364522602174
The Stonewall Brigade3363194415175
Texicans3330473021176
Celestial Soldiers3322068001177
Sleepless Bandits3306937166178
Super Big Boys3303784163179
Unite To Fight3283511405180
The Real McCoys3263297437181
MWHFSUEAK3258501088182
AR10 7.62X513245176567183
ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy3218231604184
World Defense System3217458174185
Go Pokes!3214437404186
SAS x Elite x Squad 33203711337187
BLACK OPS #13172020930188
★United States of America★3168793228189
The Buckwheat Connection3146718453190
Le Regiment Francais3133401861191
The x Justice x League3127724022192
The Green Brigade3105831152193
Slaps Fighters Team3098381019194
Death Dealer Clan3091973857195
German Armed Forces3070358745196
DeltaForce3066136158197
Galaxy Elite3064109557198
XxRBD-SINxX3060896272199
Special Operation Brigade3059481636200
The Fecking Kents3058640827201
EAK*️MWH3041313790202
Anti Terrorist Platoon3026309621203
Strategic Air Command3018210448204
THE DIRTY DOZEN3005037502205
French Connection3004011578206
101st Airborne Division 12999834555207
The Cotton Club2983151842208
Born to be Heroes2973576058209
The LawlessOne2963371898210
METAL2960407344211
Demolition_Force2957511740212
Red River2943092196213
World Alliance Revolution2940194871214
SHARK PIT2937266007215
Girls Power Group2931831343216
Boomtown Rats2930547078217
Rocket2904030359218
Lamers2894576626219
The Weak Become Strong2893010449220
Da Real Army2886950111221
War Winner2869665102222
ImpeachObama2867967699223
VFF ( WDT )2833692822224
wolf fang legion2828477438225
God save the Queen2828415941226
Black Ops 2014s2828037445227
-The Darkness-2824508537228
მილიციის2818116327229
Mvps Dawg2814993014230
યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક2808491921231
United Combat Vets2804669832232
Bacon Lube Addicts2788950511233
Hard Core 12757025758234
forever we fight2752917933235
Bunny Generaals2745829675236
The Zombie Horde2735894558237
Sappers Lead The Way2735809446238
Bad Company alliance2727017222239
Army_Of_One2723313073240
The Atlantic Connection2722870250241
Winklemans Wingnuts2719338198242
CORNUTOS2714503830243
TEAM HAWK2714004110244
Superheroes United2711941982245
Space Monkeys United2701966894246
Army of Darkness2695256874247
The Fightin' Elite2691773355248
Northern Viking Raiders2632742559249
PutUpOrShutUp2615444153250
Alien Invasion Force2596605348251
Deadly Ever After2595715454252
Pirate United Social Society2585281365253
Hard Rock Cafe2581181372254
Dead Lost Souls 2571856813255
QDP Casuals2570384874256
Killer Faction2570192548257
Rebels Camp2566165859258
Unknow Faction2564559237259
The Demolotionists2535377237260
The North Group2520213837261
OMNICIDE2494925786262
Alpha Squad Elite2485398210263
no money required2484986597264
Kings Of England2473012262265
Cleveland UNMC2471334815266
The United Nomads2467816558267
Awesome Beavers2460418329268
異次元空間宇宙最強狙擊手聯盟戰隊24 47206147269
Berlin Soldier2444860678270
Damage Inc.2439991948271
Rebel Squadron2439979142272
Silent But Deadly2421562428273
Have Some Fun2419555883274
RecruitBusters2415560739275
Caffeine2414060019276
North Atlantic Treaty Org2404016866277
Its Just A Game2403281244278
Killit-N-Grillit2395224741279
HUNTERS HOLDING ACES2388516519280
Seal Team Six2363033591281
Conservative Republican2353004029282
501st Bravo HQ2348829143283
High Aces2347447075284
First person malitia2343846403285
U.S. Army Bullies2342758849286
Viking Swarm2341704274287
**AIR STRIKE PATROL**2338357835288
Russian Empire 22336249104289
Campers Elite2334760126290
Elite Spartans 4 Life2322194729291
Gh0st Wolves2311793688292
USA War Machine2308440800293
Deutsches Team2282422522294
Dark Horse Rises 62278986173295
The Expendibles2277801550296
5th Panzer Div2265862828297
KNIGHTS TEMPLAR CRUSADERS2259919512298
SKOK2247629713299
Bond of Blood2241789551300
Modern Warfare Elite2241299171301
The Alliance of Destiny2237299711302
Metal Apocalypse2233230362303
Tag&Bag2230412532304
War Of The Worlds2229862922305
UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA2219364193306
Dbalz342217518966307
The Faction Nation2216190185308
Devil Dogs Gulf Co2207534988309
The Chosen2205580279310
Dark soul zombies2193935183311
SKYNETCOMMAND2192966647312
Super United Ponies 2190314622313
The Eliminators12180223611314
True Gumps2178774823315
Wheel In The Sky2163902193316
SOC Alpha2140120973317
Bravehearts of Scotland2137628553318
Hidden & Dangerous2130688522319
Massive Golden Balls2129534775320
Zulu Team 62117542929321
Navy Seals, Damne Few2111692162322
Lee22110568215323
The Imperial Alliance2105572977324
75th Regiment2091374168325
Marks Mighty Mem2091209439326
ZXC2089434562327
World Conquerors2074798336328
Anti-Social Society2070037987329
Operation Black Ops2069454064330
nl holland power2063385527331
Armageddon Warriors2062212815332
delta force 2272056888436333
Valera2056638866334
Ready to Roll2051486117335
Henchmen's True Calling2035791757336
Down For Life!!2034032546337
XTREME2024546733338
MA Private Island2006318245339
Officer Training School2003458015340
Big Wangs2001524651341
TigerSharks2000964026342
American History X1999516399343
SEAL TEAM TWO1998601990344
Black Ops1996976776345
The British1991135268346
Global War Elite1987265896347
Pinacolada Freefighters1987071310348
lost battalion1980093886349
Panther Elite1979015960350
Ubeenbuttslamed1977433774351
Men Of Mayhem1972202097352
Operation PokeAho1970661190353
Shock & Awe1945151001354
CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment1936024053355
SealTeam71932828570356
The Destroyers1925284277357
iWeed ™1919073622358
The Real Underdogs 21918770802359
We Are Regulators1908048677360
Σλοβενίας Δύναμης1897581996361
Neuer Versuch 1896368106362
Fight Club!1895506446363
SAS ELITE1879287287364
The Enforcer1872704208365
>>NuclearCarnage<<1860502448366
US Delta Assualt Force1857066357367
The Dutch Buccaneers1854716343368
Kickbutters1845962761369
The Black Sheep Squadron 21841275784370
Family Means Everthing 11830386249371
她媽地1825927659372
World Takeover1825470281373
Bananas1821281612374
Elite Precision Force!1818459550375
BetleBailey1813914684376
U.S.Navy1808658969377
Atlantic Attack Armarda1808409346378
Dragon's1807546990379
World War III Domination1804816908380
No Quarter!1801850143381
motorcity madman1790590981382
Joint Task Force Razor1788636655383
Ik Hou Van Holland!!!1780969429384
NATO HEROES1774192886385
Special Boat Service Corp1773719796386
United Forces Official1773399856387
Apex Demons1771651482388
Alpha@command1770008874389
Blue American Dawn1769878987390
Mn Outlaws1765034275391
US Naval Force for Good1752171560392
101 Airborn Division1738411325393
Alpha Company1737131612394
USAF AMMO1730428730395
Russian Spetsnaz1717697954396
Guns, Guts, And Glory1708898031397
420 Rebels1694451617398
KushKillas1692944915399
United States Of America1691677620400
Strike Force Red1688061875401
Santa's Little Helpers1686468878402
Immortal Gladiators1685592181403
Combined Arms Group1657698206404
Pat's Shakin' Device1657027128405
3rd ACR1647802821406
Psyco Bears1646749599407
Badass Honey Badgers1642218221408
<< The TeRD Crew >>1630268678409
Deciples Of Doom1628830808410
Zombie Headhunterz1628660710411
Midas Brigade I1622149027412
American Justice League1618815843413
3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha1610885383414
Sindicate1610455981415
Shasha's1608426189416
101st Screaming Eagles1604469833417
The Perpetuates1601123741418
Celestial Army Soldiers1594744637419
Burrrr Its Cold1594430774420
St George1587875973421
Robotech Defense Force1570755439422
Hawaii 5-01568446097423
TotalDarkness1559719689424
The Department of War1556879129425
Delta DAWGS 331554676413426
Fighting Mad1553063026427
Killer Wrenches1540077661428
BATTLE GODZ1537699382429
American Liberation Front1534186466430
Die Hard Killers 1532327564431
Mirandas House Of Pain1529796108432
snake in my boot1527955420433
Tvix1520486512434
Kill Those Bast***1517985795435
GRUMPY OLD PUNKS1513261218436
Band Of Stoners & Boozers1509069877437
aussie fordnuts1507648695438
Carlo's Band Of Brothers1505033652439
Knife, Fork n Chance1501320562440
Captain Op1499744683441
German War Faction1499278868442
Urgent Fury1498991407443
Blood For Oil1495640298444
Machination161494196847445
Chuck Norris Alliance1486561928446
Marines1477245066447
Russian Assault1469876227448
Hamburg1464057231449
Goldless Campers United1462278071450
Warrior Teutonic Faction1462275956451
~*War Dogs*~1453725897452
Armed Forces Vets1441530613453
Werewolves and Warlocks1437345504454
Full Metal Jacket 1437048652455
Thugzs 1425141710456
The Designated Drinkers1423748002457
Military Movement Org.1422973482458
Candyland Crime Kings1418196386459
Conquerors_7001417300191460
Candy Floss Killers1411417054461
Misfit Toys1411392386462
Southern Sharpshooters1406773600463
Sveriges Lejon1404067664464
Typhoon Troopers1401108736465
Stealth Assassins1393960212466
Australian Warriors1393303729467
Swedish House Maffia1379677173468
Universal Alliance1374093812469
Task Force One1359947307470
Finnish Band of Brothers1358886292471
Born Hawaii1355963066472
Cashed Up Warriors1354156866473
Tactical Nuclear Penguin1341994762474
And Justice For All1341632350475
Good Guys1341139924476
The Carpet Bombers1340914670477
Men Without Glory1331519284478
A2M1315754145479
DANGER CLOSE1314103217480
oOFriends Stand UnitedOo1312285434481
REMEMBER 9111305382711482
Teddy2pops1303414982483
Save Our Soles1302996746484
Seahawk1299983914485
NO FREELOADERS1296920402486
Ship Of Fools1296763189487
Boss Crews NL1295364682488
zz land1291340639489
Samurai's Sword1285349778490
Predator Army1285135976491
Faction finders1282365973492
Sling Shot1281817464493
Spartacus Dominator1276346137494
PROPHETS of DOOM1271035464495
Soldiers Against Evil1271001037496
Dominate You1268864010497
Slapping Insurgents1267983055498
Freedom-X1263081591499
Skyfall1260255720500