PDA

View Full Version : [Winners] Frontline Assault: Bristol Channel



Bolt
06-22-2015, 06:11 PM
Faction Winners - Top 500


Faction NameScore Rank
SUP-U231300856141
WARRIOR EMPERORS158755951122
Goodfellas 125606196873
Naughty TKM Assassins105724330104
~Kill Yo Self~105423780265
SUPu ЯEVØŁÜTÏØÑ99276668026
---Guess Who---96006446807
אריות הים85119077938
Яєdяuм таsкfоясє™84140263109
Trying This Out786700757910
The Abusement IPark775212019511
Angels&Outlaws752870067112
Muppet Mafia739767272213
*SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS*726128659914
xdd drunken sogers708044023115
SuperFaction1706269351116
Legends of ST6 & VFF692768346317
THE PIRATES (TM)690442489518
Only The Illuminati685245097819
Alpha NPI Legacy677686858020
Captain Morgan Raiders660518804821
Slovenian Forces633287493922
The Unknown Soldier618435216523
CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment616407216924
The****Squad615629337225
war warblers 613823567626
Three Kingdoms612905389827
Let God Sort Them Out606860847728
Global Strike Force605469403629
Good Will Hunting595935602330
House of the Rising Sun591475893731
AdultContent591149806832
iDelph Starting Over590674120733
Chicken Nuggetown589825845734
ЯedяцмЯцииегs583708064135
INSANE CLOWN FACTION579558223336
Generaals577658327037
x RBDWarriors x575367246238
Vapor Kings572902143739
Token565439350440
The Dream Team.Ro549330433841
Instructor Corps546144951142
SO DOM HI545130645143
Elysium Delta Forces541517711944
Thou Salt Not Tequila538548932845
Take the Pain537198134046
Strength & Honor536124915447
The BBags534763691048
Death Pack 531726046649
NightForceVision529383543950
Rule The World529361541251
Red Alert Alpha524653071952
Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις522891322853
Bilko's Warriors521410346954
X-Fighters517891136655
BLACK BERET REBELS506068046356
Superheroes United502766161457
Hong Kong Killers Elite500648526858
420498678739559
The Mediterranean Alliance495888927060
Silent Death Squad494364683361
Hard Hatters493545187062
-The Darkness-483701390463
ill Mannered Players479405990964
Elite New Gunners 478716397465
Octane477702402366
Global Killers476195173267
Last Resort Players472934437668
Late Nite Killas467914098569
Special Operations Brigade461059712870
For The Gipper460268472971
Freedom!458745101972
The Real Underdogs458487418173
OSOK Elites457242733474
Team UK456218711575
Knights Of Camelot!454412820376
Middle Earth445110332377
Englands War Machine443393075478
United Armed Forces Elite442860195679
Warlord 2012442768312180
United Warriors of Virtue440078127681
Built To Hurt438681261082
Full Metal Jacket 437711089883
Skull And Bones433863602784
The Dutch Republic432328403985
Bandit Assassins431409196686
Wolf Pack Forever430967512887
Delta Team Wolf424211894188
MW Pimps422084827689
Destroyers420846618490
VFF ASYLUM419147356991
Call Of Duty Ops 1418571480892
Excellence417367780193
Wolverine Heroes415993396094
We're Thinking Fun415924403195
VFF Tramps415209239396
Nineteen Sixty Six411903570997
Halo Pirates411213801798
Black Jedi sheep squadron411166825699
Faction killers United 24105723147100
Slaughterhouse Vikings4087240102101
Band Of Stoners & Boozers4085779237102
Dutch Raiders Rule4045741653103
SHARK PIT4038201022104
VFF Rebels4032386846105
The Real McCoys4016846574106
The Intoxicated Pigs4012244247107
Kicking Ass & Taking Names3968350081108
Inglorious Bastards All3964722525109
Thugz Mansion3939296391110
UPA Revolution3935771213111
RecruitBusters3934298484112
Ma6is3930788035113
skillzone3902439154114
Super United Trannies3901037488115
Lee Elite3877961084116
McGurt BAF3870725030117
Σλοβενίας Δύναμη3827415618118
Americans United3816901443119
IN TENTS CAMPING3809919560120
Super Big Boys3792219887121
SOC Elite3776297287122
x Dead x Patriots x3744529643123
VFF Elite Rangers3737418569124
Mortsy Dude3729154973125
Mini Wolf Brigade3718301614126
40k Plus Attack3704450576127
The New Development3684029353128
1Shot2Kill3605158272129
ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy3603583165130
Apocalypse World Warriors3589771846131
Rocket3586368551132
Skulls3568217921133
Red River3558596523134
MILITARY ONE3558198653135
Black Ops 2014s3556971888136
Яеdяцм *lатоои3526256993137
Galaxy Elite3500737073138
DeltaForce3476293560139
Lady Mama's Superheroes3474979873140
Nordic Gods Marching3471864583141
Alien Invasion Force3461869929142
QDP Casuals3458085188143
Misfits of Honor Elites3445251612144
Death-To-All3434159835145
MMM Revolution3434157336146
PL-GROM3416748601147
The Faction Nation3415390939148
Band Of The Red Hand3408153331149
KNIGHTS TEMPLAR CRUSADERS3396992859150
Necropolis Fallout3392512291151
Da Real Army3391940581152
Sleepless Bandits3382773878153
P.A.R.A.D.O.X3379809268154
Maverick3376273928155
The Dutch Fighters3367821054156
SpecOps3365659404157
UNITED WORLD ARMY 17763360479672158
WorkInProgress3351218160159
The Atlantic Connection3343199075160
MOJO3342683952161
The Buckwheat Connection3337913355162
AR10 7.62X513330707871163
Texicans3305871032164
Order of British Empire3298061305165
World Alliance Revolution3289982782166
ThunderCats3286431197167
McGurt Spec Ops3282541868168
McGurt3274397369169
Flyinscot3274197390170
ﺱﻉﺵـا*ﺕـوـن3270956538171
The Green Brigade3268848838172
Hard Core 13253706164173
Insane Clown F K R S3242634766174
Le Regiment Francais3242172292175
Dream Team Inc3238839546176
SAS x Elite x Squad 33235440524177
World Defense System3232854493178
Ace of skulls3225097443179
Immortal Gladiators3224543902180
MWHFSUEAK3222945797181
Death To Pirates3220673730182
VFF ( WDT )3220181991183
Candy Floss Killers3209773409184
Dead Monkey Clan3203250306185
VFF Ghosts3194946820186
@Vikings For Life@3182461452187
The Coalition Elite3172718885188
Go Pokes!3162499254189
Slaps Fighters Team3150867943190
SAS x Elite x Squad3147982704191
TEAM HAWK3139496272192
CHAOS Alpha Assassins3137080434193
VFF Alpha3135587423194
Boomtown Rats3134164632195
Mission Accomplished3112247058196
Cowboys and Indians3109239243197
BLACK OPS #13093891968198
Strategic Air Command3079417823199
Going Green3070176200200
War Winner3068393860201
Tactical Command Unit3064754550202
Army_Of_One3047024761203
Born to be Heroes3028477315204
SPEC OPS GRUNTS3015054441205
★United States of America★2990373407206
Death Dealer Clan2988064931207
Girls Power Group2984205833208
Celestial Soldiers2972062742209
METAL2923827901210
The Real MOFFO's2912425205211
101st Airborne Division 12895117115212
Bunny Generaals2878298144213
Alpha Squad Elite2872055701214
Bacon Lube Addicts2812681203215
The Cotton Club2799471629216
Bond of Blood2769076353217
The Fecking Kents2767764579218
Demolition_Force2754507482219
Berlin Soldier2744102621220
The Demolotionists2742038527221
The LawlessOne2740134180222
USMC DOGS OF WAR2732133433223
The Stonewall Brigade2730581673224
THE DIRTY DOZEN2719894797225
World Conquerors2718956548226
Caffeine2713286477227
ImpeachObama2709613728228
The Fightin' Elite2698744717229
United Combat Vets2698482026230
BBag Task Force2693712584231
Bad Company alliance2675922766232
The Danish Brigade2669905449233
The Real Underdogs 22650225052234
PutUpOrShutUp2648213327235
XxRBD-SINxX2646512029236
Sappers Lead The Way2642517703237
Special Operation Brigade2640931215238
Killit-N-Grillit2615839884239
Swedish House Maffia2612950471240
DiRtY MARINES2594950626241
French Connection2587844677242
Viking Swarm2569500866243
The Chosen2562073007244
SKOK2541725081245
Goldless Campers United2536575202246
Old School Alliance2533291064247
Wheel In The Sky2482075225248
The Imperial Alliance2464381110249
The North Group2423997538250
wolf fang legion2420191259251
Anti-Social Society2410522620252
SOC Alpha2357674935253
EAK*️MWH2347164075254
5th Panzer Div2344132954255
Kings Of England2333645644256
**AIR STRIKE PATROL**2313648685257
Have Some Fun2313075786258
Rebels Camp2303728418259
Officer Training School2301944297260
Lamers2301471877261
Dragon's2300470383262
War Of The Worlds2290077159263
Midas Brigade I2288080475264
501st Bravo HQ2275030329265
U.S. Army Bullies2269721883266
Winklemans Wingnuts2267618809267
Global War Elite2266245855268
Cobra F12259190248269
Dark Horse Rises 62250140106270
Ubeenbuttslamed2239419992271
North Atlantic Treaty Org2235713127272
The Weak Become Strong2234931408273
Deadly Ever After2220582943274
Lord Of The Rings2219866947275
ZXC2218353260276
Big Wangs2203060782277
SEAL TEAM TWO2195988975278
no money required2184395541279
Rebel Squadron2181485674280
Unknow Faction2171771909281
Navy Seals, Damne Few2163821728282
XTREME2155376369283
Damage Inc.2148608735284
Original Navy SEALs2140410790285
75th Regiment2135893036286
યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક2113776851287
An Army Of One2112930548288
]FXH[ Foxhounds2106152315289
Killer Faction2105245280290
Massive Golden Balls2102323357291
Russian Assault2100250215292
SAS ELITE2087249902293
Seal Team Six2078924456294
First person malitia2076443420295
lost battalion2067717172296
Panther Elite2062011806297
Bravehearts of Scotland2058949407298
Neuer Versuch 2057423861299
Killer Wrenches2056750733300
The Black Sheep Squadron 22043031960301
Dead Lost Souls 2034430275302
Hidden & Dangerous2029280849303
nl holland power2023704157304
Deutsches Team2018914285305
Deciples Of Doom2016876617306
Operation PokeAho2001045741307
Army of Darkness1999952733308
Kickbutters1999200228309
Alpha@command1996206671310
Tag&Bag1984462696311
সৈন্যবাহিনী1971438754312
Men Of Mayhem1961890934313
American Liberation Front1961527878314
The x Justice x League1957579495315
Alpha Company1944439751316
Cleveland UNMC1943053639317
<< The TeRD Crew >>1922961564318
Dbalz341916212833319
Bananas1916083460320
The Bulls Balls1914912168321
True Gumps1911523080322
Devil Dogs Gulf Co1904038432323
Space Monkeys United1903665530324
Marks Mighty Mem1901344922325
Henchmen's True Calling1885925255326
Dark soul zombies1871624638327
SOG Zombies1870150965328
The Dutch Buccaneers1862515142329
Fight Club!1850504967330
aussie fordnuts1844346527331
Σλοβενίας Δύναμης1843034919332
Gh0st Wolves1833614972333
>>NuclearCarnage<<1830864688334
TACO BURRITO1825448885335
Northern Viking Raiders1823810224336
American History X1812800406337
US Naval Force for Good1812229538338
St George1809829810339
UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA1808882539340
The Perpetuates1808787224341
SKYNETCOMMAND1801487564342
OMNICIDE1799413691343
High Aces1794772720344
Werewolves and Warlocks1791017516345
Down For Life!!1789508097346
Shock & Awe1786276127347
Valera1783804498348
Ik Hou Van Holland!!!1774665287349
Thugzs 1770671483350
United States Of America1767812911351
Zulu Team 61766609345352
God save the Queen1764553517353
Strike Force Red1760155348354
The British1749267903355
Super United Ponies 1747125392356
Family Means Everthing 11745337455357
Metal Apocalypse1744909597358
forever we fight1744261155359
iWeed ™1732360557360
Candyland Crime Kings1727249882361
Kill Those Bast***1716926497362
Pinacolada Freefighters1699405560363
Blue American Dawn1687023042364
Fighting Mad1686917333365
Elite Spartans 4 Life1673712382366
Southern Sharpshooters1662511369367
TigerSharks1659879051368
Soldiers Against Evil1653843370369
CARNAGE RANGERS1653731379370
NO FREELOADERS1640331686371
Machination161637728326372
Silent But Deadly1637169537373
Southern Hospitality Crew1633831165374
Zombie Headhunterz1631629434375
Special Boat Service Corp1626287159376
Lee21624880089377
Я£DЯЦM A$$A$$!И$1621121532378
85superbowl Shuffle 1616440481379
The Expendibles1604678532380
Santa's Little Helpers1603512807381
Operation Black Ops1593894904382
Russian Empire 21592442131383
Guns, Guts, And Glory1588277783384
American Justice League1586920894385
The United Kingdom1585059933386
BLACK CROWN RAIDERS1581853127387
No Quarter!1580531229388
Robotech Defense Force1576551880389
delta force 2271575016528390
101st Screaming Eagles1566753003391
TotalDarkness1564038909392
Sling Shot1555407524393
~*War Dogs*~1555061228394
1SG1553218351395
The Destroyers1541534471396
Awesome Beavers1540530860397
DANGER CLOSE1534388940398
Respect And Honor1530769414399
CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment1524676578400
U.S.Navy1523011670401
Slapping Insurgents1521164873402
Mirandas House Of Pain1516733920403
Marines1516724892404
Cashed Up Warriors1509420165405
Its Just A Game1503534200406
The Hamburg Vaders1500191550407
Joint Task Force Razor1496390021408
Black Ops1491023262409
KushKillas1480626688410
United Forces Official1477566739411
她媽地1467931630412
Skyfall1456688510413
Armageddon Warriors1452597343414
TOP DOG COMMANDERS1444958193415
BetleBailey1440176551416
Indomitable Force 1439501134417
Universal Alliance1432965516418
PROPHETS of DOOM1422754461419
United States Army1420681778420
NATO HEROES1418476901421
The Untouchable Forces1417952415422
Apex Demons1415382497423
BuckNutz1412363092424
Typhoon Troopers1398653504425
Sveriges Lejon1390078341426
Predator Army1378971370427
Mn Outlaws1377844508428
Teddy2pops1374482587429
The Carpet Bombers1371286002430
Hamburg1356811995431
USAF AMMO1356462697432
Tvix1354582096433
HUNTERS HOLDING ACES1351546334434
Captain Op1349427824435
German Armed Forces1348611535436
The Department of War1343704343437
Combined Arms Group1339751402438
Sindicate1328971376439
Atlantic Attack Armarda1320876366440
Pat's Shakin' Device1320701913441
zz land1319359145442
Sreaming Eagles1315470307443
BATTLE GODZ1309236864444
Misfit Toys1306627202445
snake in my boot1301723913446
Asymmetric Warriors1288234541447
Dark Force1283460410448
Deutsche Demokr. Republik1282534623449
Freedom-X1274944529450
GraySwamp1256752993451
Hawaii 5-01251620190452
101 Airborn Division1240810974453
Death Factory1237139126454
Good Guys1227897928455
3rd ACR1227004826456
Peanuts Gang1226355755457
Spartacus Dominator1221681317458
SAS1218219498459
Ministry of Chaos 1215378496460
Knife, Fork n Chance1204409207461
The Zombie Horde1203110242462
Hackensackheroes1199954406463
Elite Precision Force!1198433642464
I Love Beer1196427553465
3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha1189951016466
Badass Honey Badgers1189519355467
Delta DAWGS 331188142643468
And Justice For All1187442243469
BULLIES UNITED FACTION1187242726470
The Break Aways1178915525471
Warrior Teutonic Faction1178785279472
Ship Of Fools1176180868473
US Delta Assualt Force1175636102474
50 Shades Of DEAD1175202333475
South Georgia Whoop A##!1170541781476
Military Movement Org.1167509068477
German War Faction1166141877478
Urgent Fury1164920453479
The Killa Guerilla Crew1161824909480
Marine FR1147126657481
World War III Domination1143300236482
Octane Domination1140642224483
Dogg Pound Gangsta1137107698484
Donkey Punchers1125281076485
GRUMPY OLD PUNKS1123605828486
united global warriors1122266520487
All stars supream1120508740488
Ron1117878577489
Tactical Nuclear Penguin1116883375490
Save Our Soles1115282317491
BEARS1111783367492
Carlo's Band Of Brothers1111669986493
Air Force Retired1105456148494
Active Players1102667464495
Selfish Loyal B@STARDS1099152223496
Full Metal Jackets1091141903497
Conquerors_7001085238690498
Russian Spetsnaz1080529061499
United We Stand1076638592500

Bolt
06-22-2015, 06:13 PM
Individual Winners - Top 500

Player NameScore Rank
MALEFICENT22368014371
Revelation 6-817356114182
BB Ying EW14970130253
GRIMLOCK10043513234
SUP GodFather8706555115
SUP Consigliere8639286726
SUP ZD7085634197
Doc Maximus6688335878
Danny Greene6534607259
} X {65341944310
BEAST57848451411
GEO56724307112
Hapuna54166572513
Jakefromstatefarm54156403714
SUPU Devildog51737671015
Argon49823215016
Warlock49152836917
FREEZER48227237818
Sandman XI46998380119
BeanTownBob46072470520
nobody45182024021
GENERAL RICHARD42523142522
The Dogfather42378937223
Lou41810182524
FX41784723925
RD41007764126
frylock40494914927
Alex40087703728
SUPu Nico39551360129
Rubicon39258889330
GI Janesbong38515729631
ZeLLe37537694732
mikemikemike36824706433
Was36103180734
E-TOON35328705535
roytyler35261695036
Mad Max 33797789937
Cement Head33651099938
Laione33373072639
Hammertime32942665440
Lioness32808914541
Atretes132678424942
Paulo32598479943
ChocGun31957993144
CPD31550186345
Baz31005976346
Miss Sgt30186727247
Sheff30004669148
Abhinav29891752149
Batman29751425350
SUP FaQue28943711151
bad10128377348552
Gimpster28332488353
illumin8u28192216854
Chrispy27852701155
Goldy27819657956
SUP-U Tress27644566257
Caligula27548120258
™Aces™27250518959
Boris26965602660
NinjaMonty26671807961
KYS Massacre26648480462
Back from fishing26564679063
WAR PUPPY26527950764
Ophelia26150505165
Naughty John 26054499566
jk25780162867
Alex25744165168
Eddie25463063269
MA****A25265478370
DS-DA24665791271
SHARKY24385437672
Kido24090097473
NiGHtForce REAPER24078655974
Iron Woman23863611875
Greg23571445976
JK REBEL OFFICER23373955077
QJ23246966578
LENNING TOON23202685479
D3F3AT23202172880
IrishRebal191623057954381
Darkside Six Who?22936841082
Retired love it 22934473583
nothing2seehere22590786184
n2jr22391523185
Tink22374684986
Tb22365840887
Italian Stallion 22341849588
Alex22331914589
MA ST-622272761790
DANNY22024519091
Penguin daddy21966497392
KillsForThrills21925620693
Mr E21880539394
Lone Wolf-Ace Hunter21820650295
8^21819129696
topgun tommy21814881797
KYS21788883498
Snow21768679899
dead man walking 216622740100
Nieuwnoord216354887101
BAP216214344102
Zapata214157947103
j213717582104
Bilko213092331105
GRUMPYBEAR211778239106
KRAKEN211417503107
Fred209512680108
Traveler209477485109
VJK207827890110
HERMANATOR207585517111
Assem207234281112
LNK Prays for Rick206513484113
STAND UP CHUCKY206144299114
BJ206037786115
lulu205794310116
Ian204955818117
Golden Falcon201397823118
Jon201151397119
WhiteKiller200602748120
Amus200306517121
gaz200036397122
Keyser Soze 199572387123
King TUT199417448124
F3AR KILLERM2199364886125
SPANKY199352795126
The Big Dog198225148127
UKR Death Pack JCR198134150128
Steve198016307129
Mad Frankie Fraser196201182130
˜†H.E.N˜†195753780131
TKM Android195497897132
Andy195026155133
Jessica193950694134
J193935750135
MH193927594136
AndrewM193896597137
Sc6tty192613880138
NiGHTFORcE192444741139
Chatime191606766140
Anthony190839522141
gazfeldt189836651142
>>>mac<<<189647203143
BBallgt189410701144
Marty188511597145
Naughty Kitty188077190146
Vulcan187722192147
-ARK-Stoneface187584891148
dE187393818149
sir killasucka187178838150
Barra186565531151
Goldmember 185357978152
Raven185339776153
SPECIAL K185264264154
gman185258498155
HAWK184620638156
Slyder184378107157
Fabio183159086158
Maggoo182957875159
Octane ST-6182693826160
Dizzo181959385161
Moose181370753162
SUP Barbie180996350163
X180915941164
Ironbaby180484627165
Maverick Gunner180202353166
Alex179675046167
yyz176589039168
jj2175594934169
"CC"175363749170
SUP Punisher175341990171
Jazz175250124172
sgt lumpy174609612173
~STEEL HORSE~174251119174
FRIEND173772991175
Elash The 3rd173120966176
MajorD173035959177
Will172982531178
SUP CMC172935712179
Martin172508584180
Marshall172054432181
SUPW Stone171909843182
Mini D2171676981183
birdtRAPPER171614331184
M1ntyFresh171598958185
Crazyhorse171548665186
GIO®GIO170419653187
EDOGZ 170189054188
Jack Devil169998950189
Stranger169400047190
Crippler Quad169240408191
shuf169181074192
Dark Fear169000141193
Boss168519288194
Stellaman167983574195
THE EXECUTIONER167602196196
JudiGun167275681197
fhenrik166999290198
ToM166907675199
Killa KittyKat166595509200
Tubbytone166544248201
Capt Campbell166345561202
Captain Peter166289073203
Emperors Haze165701227204
multi165564271205
little Buff165215616206
海›œ165175753207
Bigozy164186937208
dbwoy163780843209
Robbot162878911210
Buzz162342538211
Mr St Louie162327689212
d162134817213
Juggalo 161504214214
[SOF] oddis160844737215
CritterTOG160166051216
Nate159746445217
USA159516749218
Bravo Zulu 159135100219
Andrew Yan158346321220
jj158240421221
Vachor157772998222
Sgt Shultz 157708652223
ichi157282694224
Ian156259450225
Joe155524813226
McFlorence155467683227
TARON LGSTO155262362228
SUP HELLHUNTER155041712229
Dont Tread on Me154568336230
TITO154549549231
Loyalist D154541109232
John2154241396233
Shooter 153889067234
NEMESIS153833792235
Conrad Ketchup153820003236
RJ153610505237
Dirt Bagg153497167238
Daisy153436496239
Tubbs152970189240
Tiger 152898400241
ANDY152420860242
coolncalm152377795243
SOF THOR152262295244
Classified151826898245
Aphrodisiac151775055246
Salve151774759247
patrick151526427248
Generaloneal151454103249
TEX151247684250
Bazz150979404251
Hassan i Sabbah150668996252
IN****NITO150665342253
˜†INFERNO BB˜†150395512254
Steve150072394255
Havotec149579616256
BlackSheep2007149392047257
Fighterdeity149073514258
x RBDWarrior x148868621259
Space Ghost148722622260
Mark of respect148682937261
Bass148598710262
Gezzer148567687263
Oi Oi148267016264
Shooter MacGavin 148166187265
007148136752266
Bobby Brobst147980683267
Jack Angel147936390268
I'M'2@-''nu-'kLr''-I147103166269
nobbys killers146966139270
LadyRowe83145195517271
Gunner145162285272
Supu Wazza144989022273
Golden State Warrior144739906274
General Pilling144698753275
Maverick144334552276
T C144287812277
Takern143820874278
Nick143423296279
Shambles WST-6143366165280
gavin143286868281
Mr Big C143261688282
Lone Wolf143041582283
KilzUgood142843111284
GENERAL J142158137285
Dillinger142004497286
Azrael141889120287
shoegal NY141877110288
GENERAL J.141429535289
DrDave141305506290
Hugo Boss140990898291
McSkunk Charlie140840680292
NyCKillaNiko77140761682293
PL140561268294
striker140301173295
Andy140227649296
HEAD SHRINKER TOON140093244297
Ace24140064010298
Code139953313299
Dutch139746118300
Wolverine139607806301
PR139182211302
Ding_****139084681303
dluxbud138707755304
DownNDirty138580491305
Ares 138465610306
Ender137930938307
Jim137913149308
Donnyg137669066309
PUNelope137329101310
Andy137177694311
Topdog137056733312
Sgt. Slaughter136921280313
Davo136742165314
Brummied136077839315
Red135882865316
GK 2135677538317
Dark Apocalypse135585417318
DurbaNite135444749319
Kaylen135288675320
Alex135262091321
churchill135145727322
Corporal Carnage134890738323
Pghm134798313324
Alex134544169325
THE RIPPER134152549326
Aeron133969481327
Kwazzie133842095328
b133570344329
Kambut133396645330
myron133340923331
Beebs132843175332
Alex132803183333
Jay131820626334
theCopperKidd131566606335
PITBULL131505756336
MK GROWLER-TOON131362233337
martin131167525338
Liam130890112339
Snake130615961340
Real Man 111130606451341
d.wheatley130372091342
Topdog130116641343
T130064502344
Matt129984227345
Mr Wolf129515087346
Zstorm129050936347
Joey128659985348
Tresner128630440349
Spank my baws128596387350
BMFJ128094139351
marc128089073352
Demon128049554353
Tristorn127959238354
Kinny127878000355
CPT-Guey127633685356
Lulu127531645357
$hithawk127322804358
t's old lady!127268406359
Conan127259670360
liquidms127163807361
thomas126863790362
Ozymandias126668941363
BAMF126617126364
BigDaddyT126615800365
NORWOOD126430867366
Chris126393059367
Why Not126370128368
zar rath126228634369
demarnator126106208370
Alex126039262371
RoyalAUSinfidel125628624372
Queen Yoda125614848373
* REBEL*125528553374
BoooM125430524375
Gh125385966376
Hawg Hunter125315797377
Violet Maldita125236381378
œKazœ125178519379
More Cowbell124896899380
Instructor124717787381
Dustin -BRAvO-124404713382
LopeDog II124218335383
Mr Big123901834384
Achilles123899669385
Steve D -KyS123893718386
Killa˜…Mirsad˜…Ra123475873387
?123419557388
fill123269816389
Brindisi123233002390
THE-LEGEND123206718391
battle123113164392
DeerSlayer122983823393
Fifeflyer122980848394
Matt122771102395
BAWANATOR122694156396
Spitfire122643783397
Master Yoda122558139398
Golden Goddess122547591399
Psychotic Monkey122474276400
Bassemand122446245401
SG LordZen122015841402
Sheldon Cooper121886810403
WARCHILD121841277404
Pox121783591405
Mini B121707688406
Eric DTP121672096407
CHICKEN 2.0121326365408
JJ121260416409
Thumper121126116410
Rollie121064755411
<<KYS>>ThE JoKeR120987169412
Bucks120984428413
fivestars120860309414
Stain120839856415
Caramba120697871416
JJ120351881417
*Storm*120232118418
Muck120148193419
YY119980064420
Foo Fighter119710127421
G-JOHN119688742422
Piro119681726423
D1119656388424
BANGER119618655425
pkt119616809426
JANUS VK 4 LIFE119578182427
hey you119548322428
Guns N' Roses119428205429
Andy119209537430
cec119148221431
First capton Linda118908227432
ZEEBOOS118799607433
Nana118746583434
Sara118663148435
Juice118566496436
Frank118415169437
sev118414827438
War Unit FR118332226439
MrFudge118251820440
walnut118171781441
Candyman118098697442
Duncan118050525443
lee117860305444
Morg117729924445
SUPuRev Queen Juli117691359446
Scooby117669355447
MykaTG117303638448
SUP ZD JR117283176449
Sleeper117170909450
Leicsloony117096818451
tomtary116914545452
Tony lMKM116832195453
Red Dog 1116599472454
Commander John116482685455
DAMAGE Inc.116436671456
One arm bandit116154106457
WeiLin116096036458
BUDRICER116014107459
Fisher's Net115988548460
master LwO115914391461
SAS hammo115843984462
lil tress115726822463
pkt+115663786464
Popek115596670465
woods II115547595466
Sunny115544905467
pogo115537733468
Nut'sNuTTer115531001469
G115519416470
ULLR115411265471
Y115330238472
Donquist115035067473
Excimer114709895474
Death Throes114670763475
Ironfist114612399476
Loc xRBDx114535876477
capt tanglicker114526776478
tripod tim114259011479
WarCase114250255480
CPT S114035068481
Acid Rain113927210482
Super Jo113926123483
Twiggy113833811484
Cali Guy113718730485
HowIsThat113558871486
Fifebase113540438487
Lookim113440213488
LeeSan113380094489
Polaris113337343490
A-DAM TOON113329615491
kinslayer113250422492
Pit113151677493
Husker Du113020540494
Grand113005048495
Hey you! WHO me?112939936496
Nick112883199497
acdc112877123498
Phoenix112827947499
Rooster2112772147500