PDA

View Full Version : [Guild Winners] Clearing the Unsanctified Marsh



MayFi
08-01-2017, 04:12 AM
Hey guys,

Hope you had a blast with the latest CoK: Clearing the Unsanctified Marsh! Here are the guild winners:

1 Warlord 4034132377
2 Royal Knights 3348144384
3 Raging Marauders 1781036150
4 AoF Heroes 717128798
5 Dragon Warriors 499086535
6 King Arthur Reloaded 283542714
7 Knights Whom Say Ni 180970729
8 Gods of Valhalla 174238910
9 Justice From Blood 151231453
10 Sea of Sinners 150778486
11 ~Global~Fusion~Fighters~ 129476451
12 The Kings & Crusaders 105006365
13 Dutch Giants XW 63009376
14 Global War Machine 58595959
15 Legendary Spartan Dragons 57223777
16 The Killer Snailpacas 47504353
17 Power Fighters @ WLD 44819752
18 Dragon Warrior Pub 36670499
19 Demonic Spartan Knights 35804544
20 Angel Terror Warriors 31118754
21 Excalibur's Wrath 30693712
22 Royal Samurai Gods 29284254
23 Samurai Blood. USA 27197055
24 Reign of Dragons 26973845
25 Sir Vyper 26433077
26 I Raid 26191219
27 Elinvar~Hellfire~Warriors 20451906
28 Dragons Of The Flame 19246427
29 Original Dutch Bitterbal 13767585
30 Hot Tamales 13566055
31 ~Global~Fusion~Dragons~ 13534569
32 MACHO FORUM SMASHERS 13102989
33 Dragon Slayer 12422399
34 SquirrelInvasion 12108475
35 Warriors Of Canada 11438426
36 Valiant Vikings 9920361
37 Brave Lords of Tyranny 9394515
38 Warlord Yeti 9239555
39 Gerber Brothers 9066844
40 Sir Vyper 2 9062479
41 DragonLance Heroes 8897715
42 The Dragons Reborn 8400239
43 The Grand Knights 8371000
44 FREEPLAYERS UNITE 8074781
45 Ninja Kitty 7860368
46 Bloodbath and Beyond 7786627
47 ~Global~Fusion~Knights~ 7710696
48 Dragon Warriors AfterParty 7382434
49 Fiery Dragons 7350378
50 Cherubim Legends 7068772
51 Dad The Great 6618952
52 FarewellElectronicFarmer 6056144
53 Ririrya Ascendant 5954995
54 SB Kings Queens jokers SB 5763098
55 DumDeDum 5211036
56 ~Global~Fusion~Wolves~ 5113916
57 Council of Valhalla 4801833
58 King's Gate Legends 4794023
59 King Arthur's Kindergarten 4376307
60 Middle Earth 4365046
61 KnightsOfTheSouthernCross 3899260
62 Daddy Chubbs 3641694
63 The Night's Watch 3588522
64 The Blackstone Barbarians 3425021
65 The Ghosts of War 3261388
66 Essexshire 3235691
67 Faction's Hammer of Wrath 3211496
68 Snailing Alpaca Warriors 3111480
69 All Welcome 2860657
70 Dark Templars 2860213
71 Mal's BullDog Family 2838713
72 Dragons Of The Flame 2 2822912
73 Friends Of Elinvar 2676683
74 Vikings Of The North 2621436
75 Open To All 2528925
76 Hero Quest 2413383
77 Order of Phoenix Dragons 2266829
78 Royal Knights 00 2156350
79 Freedom Dragons 1935550
80 FairyTail 1931297
81 BigDaddy's Killers 1899013
82 Knuckle Heads 1774198
83 The Cavalry of Minions 1774089
84 Dark Elves 1773774
85 Warrior's Realm 1710388
86 The Requiem 1694180
87 Big Dog Warriors 1689750
88 Krazy! Funky! Combatants! 1618576
89 War Lords 1553938
90 My Fishing Buddies 1522299
91 Dutch Rogues 1482614
92 Norsemen 1461191
93 Welcome To All 1458121
94 Soul Saviours 1456456
95 Smash 1418716
96 Phoenix Connection 1365381
97 Shangrila 1262511
98 Foxes Risen From TheAshes 1262003
99 Hunter's Realm 1251560
100 The Halloween Club 1188375
101 Team Wild Snails 1119221
102 Gecoguild 1057689
103 Time Lords Guild 1042037
104 Suckiest Guild Evolved 1041520
105 Knights-Saints-Friends 970397
106 RealFW 930549
107 Pristine Kingdom 895654
108 WE ARE TITANS 856085
109 Minions of Elf Knights 846112
110 Guardians of Dragons 834525
111 Tap Nation 800861
112 FUN UNITED NATIION 711605
113 The Game Of Thrones 704870
114 The Knight Templars 650509
115 The Legion Of Doom 628775
116 The Black Robes 603611
117 Knights Of The 2 Tablets 601153
118 Maximus Meridius 600383
119 JF Camp 598215
120 Victorious Secret 597355
121 Angels in Paradise 594528
122 Knights Of The Realm 592496
123 HAL0 584713
124 Ends 577938
125 Coup de Grace 572606
126 Vermin Law 521407
127 Zormin 483944
128 Golden Dragons Elite 456959
129 Bad TRT 455740
130 Jaywalkers 428737
131 The Cedars 426891
132 The League Of Shadows 424880
133 The Police Man 407130
134 Order of the Silver Rose 394020
135 Level 130+ Club 391219
136 The Mighty Muppets 372654
137 Les IrrГ©ductibles Gaulois 372385
138 Mason's Guild 329373
139 Dark Age Of Camelot 317985
140 The White Eagles 315447
141 Celtic Angel Warriors 310855
142 Royal Knights KG 309564
143 THE BADGERS DEN 299511
144 Warriors Always Ready 298947
145 Thin Red Line 291753
146 XCALIBAR 277882
147 CP9 274426
148 Walhal 271776
149 Blue Zuland 257398
150 Short Bus All-Stars 251317
151 Dont Hurt Me 248954
152 Old Gits 247835
153 The Chill Guild 242448
154 SPARTA22 232557
155 Midevil Raiders 225701
156 Evolution of Darkness 224407
157 King Arthur Army 224268
158 Frost Queens Knights 221562
159 Retired SB 216829
160 Wervyn Flyers 207816
161 Warriors of Honor 195385
162 Highland Warlords 193948
163 BabyLOM 192484
164 Fun In Black Legends 189970
165 H€llsFire1 189570
166 Your Wee Cadaver 187605
167 Doggie Day Care 184916
168 Sol Crew 184584
169 Red Devils & Knights 184408
170 Fed Up With This Game 183679
171 Raiding Pirate Minions 182801
172 Shire 181240
173 Dragons Gateway 181120
174 Royal Samurai Reborn 178072
175 Chaotic Minds 176165
176 The Knights Order 171917
177 Bronx Knights 170874
178 Shadow Walkers 167790
179 Pirate Cove's Rum Point 163513
180 Banshee 154128
181 Doyawannabeinmygang 152079
182 JokersWild-Elite 147926
183 Temple of Sorrowful Swords 142290
184 Heroes Of Silence 141617
185 Polish Hammers 137721
186 White Long Dreadlocks 136930
187 I Walk Alone 136729
188 Dark Ones 135286
189 Beast Lords 125340
190 Jbird Assassins 119119
191 Reborn Leaders 118015
192 Mystic Champions 115796
193 The DungeonMasters Guild 115373
194 Wayne Enterprises 114079
195 The Avengers 113663
196 Warriors Of Light 110938
197 Idylls Of The King 107194
198 Goonies & The Round Table 107125
199 Owl Woods 105678
200 Darren 105438
201 Northside Boys 105124
202 English Rose рџЊ№ 103984
203 Lestatciez 101554
204 Robert 100933
205 Angelic Warriors 92940
206 The Power of One or Two 91433
207 KnightsOf The RoundTable 91358
208 Clan of good Men & Woman 90275
209 Sky Dragons 87850
210 Bunny Rabbit Roasters 82347
211 The Happy Few 81971
212 Macho Warriors 81700
213 Mystic Warlords Of Ka'a 81392
214 Buccaneers 79762
215 Beer Lovers 78906
216 The Elementalists Guild 78596
217 Melophobix.com 78569
218 iTEAM 78432
219 Love is All 76427
220 Fkit 73577
221 Stormers Light 71616
222 Holy Guild 71004
223 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 70969
224 Retired Warlords 70869
225 Texas Trash 70413
226 Dragon Warriors Fury 70160
227 Kingdom Age Slayers 69875
228 Castleguard 69371
229 Whatever 69166
230 DragonDaggers 67833
231 The Good Life 67359
232 Her Majesty's Sorcerers 67115
233 Angels And Demons 66935
234 Funky Raiding Berserkers 66171
235 ASL 65822
236 Awesome Sexy Slackers 64371
237 Ice Age 61710
238 Royal dragons 59242
239 вљЎвљЎDark KnightsвљЎвљЎ 59131
240 Kiss Of Zilla 58827
241 Dragon's Dojo 58528
242 AbsoVeryLicious 58372
243 One On One 57800
244 All For One One For All 57777
245 The Flux Capacitors 57542
246 The Guild Of The Mage 56513
247 House Of Pariah 56510
248 Empire Kingdom 56428
249 Outlanders 56329
250 Jedi Knights 55821
251 Ahriman3 53861
252 WAR 2 52766
253 Brotherhood Of Justice 52292
254 Seekers Of Fun 51313
255 Nik & Frends 48968
256 The Biggest Guild 48332
257 DI A 47950
258 Streak 47093
259 Muad'Dib 43475
260 }}}---Wolf Hunter----> 43011
261 The Golden Table 41324
262 Serenity Blade 40017
263 We Watch Our Backs 39397
264 Mystic Kingdom 39241
265 The Four Horsemen Ride 38340
266 Queen's Land 37579
267 Ginwiz 36454
268 Just The 2 Of Us 36357
269 Gilgamesh 35146
270 Freak of Nature 35082
271 Silver Wolves 34857
272 Old knight last travel 34138
273 Ariel The Great 34056
274 Dragonborn 32919
275 Crazy Canucks 32659
276 Hero 4 Ever 32523
277 Lost Kings 32310
278 The Mikevolian Empire 32025
279 Mighty Warriors Guild 31906
280 Seven Deadly Sins 31116
281 Msz 30078
282 First Cherubim 29712
283 The Barbarian Horde 29329
284 Smoke And Bones 29083
285 Winner Circle 28093
286 Masterguild 28059
287 Kinguild 28055
288 Alpha Gold 27603
289 Bunji 27540
290 Jaxson 27093
291 twelve12south 26886
292 Merlins Gang 26853
293 Public-Enemy 26734
294 The Dogs Of War 26026
295 Just Have Fun2 25815
296 Knights Of Destruction 25227
297 The Fighting Squirrels 24571
298 safety in numbers 24297
299 The A Team 24131
300 Knights Of The Lost Realm 23599
301 Knights In Armor 22904
302 Bound By Honor 22805
303 Retirement Castle 22617
304 testemonium 22591
305 Shannara 22436
306 Shield Steel and Staff 22303
307 Mystic Retired Castle 22065
308 International Nut House 21920
309 Spejarna 21701
310 Gord 21289
311 Riders Of Rohan 21280
312 Knight Of Gold 20598
313 Iron Chef Academy 20303
314 Decepticons 20091
315 Scallywags 19924
316 The Campers 19855
317 Kings Of Olde 19257
318 Battle Force 1 19080
319 Real Players ( No Gems ) 19016
320 Iesmel 18846
321 Murlock The Brave 18764
322 TheChosen1 18675
323 Temporaries 18094
324 Trablon 17962
325 Arthurs Camelot 17532
326 Boozy Fixers Of Oz 17525
327 KickedWarriors 17448
328 Exiled 17124
329 Assassins & Thieves Guild 16980
330 Dafu 16972
331 Ants Army 16813
332 Deeks Power Guild 15975
333 Furiosa 15972
334 Anorak's Gunters 15695
335 Swords Of Justice 15154
336 420 Knights 15017
337 Just 4 Fun 14718
338 Free Souls 14263
339 The Knights That Say NI 13944
340 WmnmW 13906
341 Clan Of The Foaming Mug 13727
342 House of the Rising Sun 13679
343 Canadian Chaos 13641
344 The Ravening Horde 13581
345 Gryffindor Avengers! 13569
346 FIG-JAM 13522
347 Zombie Killers United 13286
348 The Irish Legion 13267
349 Berserk Olaf 13244
350 Jese 13034
351 Golden Knight 12710
352 Wolf Den 12563
353 Principaute de Liege 12454
354 Conviced's Guild 12308
355 Mish 12240
356 Legendary Fun Jedis 12133
357 Zorba 12130
358 Furd Terguson 12125
359 Golden Ratio 11954
360 Shadow Walker 11939
361 Sundelle 11626
362 Old School Heroes 11315
363 The Falcons Crest 11042
364 Britt 11008
365 Frafrag 10818
366 lynns kingdom 10705
367 Animal Crackers 10697
368 Knights Of 10675
369 Dutch Cop 10671
370 Whisky Tango Foxtrot 10648
371 Guildy As Charged 10603
372 Anarchy 10587
373 John Wayne 10439
374 Blu't Arkum 9832
375 Osmanli Sarayi 9805
376 League Of Legends 9218
377 TAP & VINE 9155
378 Dragon Knights 9136
379 Royal Knights 0 9015
380 Ordered Chaos District" 8804
381 Dogs Warriors 8743
382 Silverbacks 8730
383 Knights of Temasek 8669
384 United For Bonuses 8604
385 Bes 8544
386 Boguska 8475
387 Dawn Guard 8364
388 Grateful Dead 8269
389 Wolfering 8143
390 The Lion Heart 8139
391 Streetwise 7946
392 Girls Gone Bad 7849
393 Bobby-Merry 7835
394 Sir Charles 7711
395 Wizards 7696
396 Samurai Blood V 7690
397 Rambo69 7647
398 Scissorfight SteakHouse 7472
399 The Ravens Hall 7470
400 Sirs Sailors 7373
401 Elite Snail Fighters 7323
402 Retired Players 2 7139
403 Paladins Knights 7027
404 Freedom Fighters 6943
405 Take No Prisoners 6859
406 No Gems Needed 6858
407 Our Fore Fathers Knights 6844
408 Larry 74 6842
409 Dutch Guild 6754
410 Shadoweye's Death Team 6195
411 The Money Shot 6187
412 Infantrymen 6076
413 The Warriors Of Taiada 6074
414 Candyman 6021
415 Awesew 5913
416 tEkNiQuE 5885
417 Jay888 5868
418 Mithrandir's Might 5690
419 The Sailor Scouts 5654
420 Inglorious Bastardz 5643
421 Cleo2 5604
422 Icarus Reborn 5591
423 Norfick Warriors 5379
424 Fishskull 5368
425 Are you drunk yet? 5367
426 Lawnmower 5318
427 Simon1086 5227
428 MioHood 5097
429 Marian 5073
430 Home Front 5063
431 Band Of Barbarians 4930
432 Seamore 4907
433 Nobody Al 4851
434 Tiger Rock Brotherhood 4815
435 Knights Of Passions 4804
436 The Guardians2 4629
437 Victory Is Ours 4625
438 Spoiler 4615
439 Polaris Knights 4412
440 The Grey Council 4300
441 The Red Boys 4216
442 The Dragon Knights 4208
443 Simon Au 4182
444 La Mierda De Dios 4166
445 Babarian Bavarians 4031
446 Queens Of The South 3989
447 Loki's Pack 3942
448 MacDs Clan 3929
449 Souljahs for The Lord 3910
450 Killer Nice People 3893
451 Aftermath 3627
452 Quiet Ones 3589
453 Kingdom Raiders 3212
454 The Exiled 3168
455 Order of Saint Lazarus 3143
456 Kingdom In The Stars 3132
457 Ring of Power 3037
458 Campers Only 2873
459 Easy Camping Out 2828
460 Tactical Force 187 2779
461 Trillion 2727
462 Legos Land 2699
463 Rip 2666
464 Max170 2583
465 Critical Hit 2575
466 Ramin 2571
467 Circle of Konks 2555
468 Under the Rising Dragons 2489
469 8OH8ST8PL8S 2471
470 phoenix rises 2453
471 South Shore 2351
472 Dirt Naps 2255
473 Feliks 2203
474 A Very Small Army 2116
475 The Haleians 2110
476 Valery 2095
477 Psycho Squashers 1954
478 Beastie Bums 1827
479 Lords Of Magic 1807
480 People's Front of Judea 1778
481 Super Killer 1773
482 Fargin Bastages 1772
483 VEGANZZZZ 1755
484 Black Knights of Camelot 1740
485 Ricos Ruffnecks 1734
486 Killer Application 1 1725
487 Red Solo Cup 1597
488 Blood & Honour 1578
489 Mighty F'ers 1574
490 The Vulcanites 1518
491 Oneguy 1516
492 Legends Of Dreams 1472
493 CAS Warriors Team 1403
494 The Knights Of Wibble 1369
495 Church Of Dark Insanity 1366
496 Zendar 1320
497 Rammaree 1244
498 Franord 1223
499 United Armed Knights 1160
500 Evil Santas 1067
501 Fun In Black II 882
502 Scorpion Realm 851
503 JMACs 802
504 F Urself 743
505 TRUMP 2020 707
506 Wizards Of Aus 657
507 Heavens Kingdom 615
508 Holle 613
509 The Raiding Titans 591
510 Pirates Of Darkwater 495
511 Tony Cuomo 448
512 Her We Go Again 430
513 Just Mortals Playing 421
514 TheCanadianBears 396
515 The Kingdoms Keep 344
516 Guild Gone Wild 332
517 Veronik 299
518 Tiki Hut 269
519 Urudi 259
520 Legends 247
521 David17 - Robin Des Bois 227
522 Fire Breath Brothers 211
523 Clash Offff Clannnn 209
524 Shadow Dragon Warriors 172
525 We Stand Alone 123
526 My-lord 120
527 All Are Welcome And Equal 41