PDA

View Full Version : Can only build one Silo?



kt3448
04-21-2012, 12:18 PM
I'm on level 4 and completed the build for my first Silo. When I went to the store, I didn't see the Silo available anymore. Checked some allies and they had two Silos in their Kingdom. Anyone else having this issue?

Luke7676
04-21-2012, 01:08 PM
Hmm.. It should be in the store if you only have 1 built. If not there. Submit a ticket with support.

kt3448
04-21-2012, 01:37 PM
Ticket submitted, thanks?

kt3448
04-21-2012, 02:59 PM
Great support, silo added to kingdom within hour of ticket!