PDA

View Full Version : Conquest of Kings: Battle for Darkhome winners List!!



Sirius
05-29-2013, 03:18 PM
Greetings folks!

Below is the winners list for the top 1250 guilds for the event.

Congratulations to the winners and best of luck next time!

1 FORUM UNITED NATION 15031436
2 Royal Knights 12368708
3 The Buckwheat Connection 11317632
4 Samurai Blood 3 9735848
5 Knights Templar Assassins 9302317
6 The Forum Knights Guild 8133624
7 Kingdom Strike Force 7822112
8 The Royal Knights 7755483
9 Marines 7226206
10 Order of Dragon Knights 7056080
11 Ultimate Kingdoms 6012124
12 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 3 4132068
13 Spectral Agony 4118775
14 ~RK~ 4084786
15 Dragon Warriors 4079572
16 Pristine Kingdom 4050104
17 BlackOps 4032338
18 King's Gate - Pacific NW 3915213
19 The Assassins Guild 3870829
20 KnightsOfTheSouthernCross 3861891
21 Supreme Kingdoms 3838365
22 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 3834974
23 Vengeance 3834553
24 Kingdom Of Heaven 3814218
25 Lestatciez 3778884
26 UnderTakers Guild 3770147
27 Gods of Valhalla 3731594
28 The Dark Knights 3331922
29 Teutonic Knights 2992759
30 Angry Red Heads 2911105
31 We The People 2794231
32 Thin Red Line 2525831
33 The Knights Templar 2499039
34 Dyno's Dragons 2487210
35 DumDeDum 2471541
36 Murder Of Crows 2374580
37 Warrior's Realm 2337693
38 Forum Knights Guild II 2269239
39 TheOneAndOnly 2235942
40 Kingdom Killers 2228891
41 Sir Vyper 2222274
42 Holland1 2202128
43 Avenger's Sword 2185494
44 Century Guild 2161128
45 Northside Boys 2149050
46 Killer Application 1 2132121
47 King's Gate III (KG3) 2115947
48 Gods 2098297
49 Knights Of Singapore 2094726
50 The Elites (135+) 2077129
51 Guilsig 2059161
52 I Just Sharted 1988481
53 Flub 1940283
54 <3 U All 1918560
55 Magnus Imperium 1843082
56 People's Front of Judea 1841699
57 Band Of Barbarians 1803796
58 Brothers In Arms 1775325
59 French Kingdom 1771024
60 Legion Of Legends 1764080
61 ✪ Dragonriders ✪ 1742822
62 Kingdom Age Guild 1738171
63 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 2 1737608
64 Alderaanian Knights 1732972
65 SinReapers 1732260
66 Weeping Angels 1718927
67 Night Walkers Guild 1714569
68 United Players 1714293
69 Stormclocks 1712031
70 Golden Griffin 1704398
71 White Eagles 1703847
72 The DungeonMasters Guild 1701273
73 ~ Fire & Blood ~ 1699659
74 Mystic Champions 1695338
75 Dark Striders 1685769
76 SuperHEROES 1685265
77 LORDS Of The ROUND TABLE 1663022
78 United As One 1659071
79 The Titans 1654555
80 Daddy Chubbs 1649792
81 100k Plus 1641036
82 Hunter's Realm 1616687
83 Seal Team Six 1609117
84 Power Fighter 1583097
85 Bonuses Not Battles 1541801
86 Chaotic Minds 1537121
87 The Paladin warriors. 1529473
88 Domination 1523183
89 Art of Submission 1498075
90 DevilSlayers 1484054
91 EMPulse 1478929
92 Kingdom Strike Force 2 1471634
93 Pittsburgh Steelers 1468931
94 Fr Ali 1468050
95 SpankyMeMonkey 1466867
96 Lords of Virginia 1466313
97 Idylls Of The King 1461847
98 Knight Templar 1457504
99 Kingdom Of Lords 1457264
100 iBob 1455766
101 Elite level 120+ only 1454911
102 Approaching Storm 1444506
103 People's Liberation Guild 1298884
104 American Veterans 1298743
105 The Grand Knights 1296621
106 Defenders Of Christ 1274412
107 Fellowship Of The Ring 1246168
108 SecondToNone 1222302
109 RectumRipper 1209042
110 Ririrya Ascendant 1198877
111 Dark Legion 1194192
112 The Golden Horde 1192377
113 Aussie 1 1176638
114 Immortals 1169869
115 Monster Hunters Internati 1159438
116 Xcalibers Wrath 1159043
117 KickAss 1157172
118 Master Kingdom 1152323
119 Wraith Knights 1146412
120 WAR 1145130
121 Reign of Dragons 1143407
122 Lords of Guillotine 1138015
123 Big Dog Warriors 1137730
124 Pax Romana 1130390
125 Shadow Stalkers 1129959
126 Lady China 1124408
127 Knights Of Light 1123471
128 United Armed Knights 1118657
129 Metalians 1118477
130 Strength And Honor 1117382
131 The 2nd Coming 1116894
132 Hero Quest 1116750
133 Iroc26 1113944
134 Ices Warriors 1112871
135 The Tigers 1111788
136 Knights From A Far 1102013
137 USA PRIDE 1096738
138 Starks Of Winterfell 1096527
139 The Roundtable 1091407
140 Unholy 1090699
141 Dark Angel 1086941
142 ✨Victorious Warriors✨ 1086514
143 The Fallen 1084294
144 Dark Honor 1081631
145 Nik & Frends 1081094
146 Mystic Kingdom 1080163
147 The Avengers 1078108
148 League 0f Shadows 1065063
149 The Sailor Scouts 1064775
150 BigDaddy's Killers 1064614
151 Dragon Slayer 1063576
152 Skulls & Bones 1062390
153 Aussie Paladins 1050181
154 France Guild 1049544
155 Sir Smp 1000109
156 Ligue Francophone 999850
157 We Are Friends 980752
158 BlackOps 2 959794
159 Sunny 950319
160 -UNITED NATIONS- 937618
161 Knights Of Heaven 923284
162 Mystic Warlords Of Ka'a 917937
163 KnightsOf The RoundTable 916150
164 Guild Of United Campers 906948
165 The Brood 905591
166 Crypt Of The Black Dragon 903605
167 United States Of America 897930
168 Glad He Ate Her 895283
169 Merlins Avengers 894880
170 The Country Men 885618
171 We Are Family 879526
172 Hogsmeade 874058
173 DragonLance Heroes 872269
174 Kings Queens And Jokers 871171
175 King Arthur's Roundtable 870286
176 Rock Legends 870218
177 Under Dogs 869697
178 KnightsOfTheRoundTable 866696
179 Black Plague Alliance 866522
180 Gerber Brothers 862953
181 Warriors Of Valor 862622
182 Drandmir 861549
183 Los Guerreros Aztecas 860627
184 The Night's Watch 860526
185 Dragonborn 858794
186 DevilsRejects 854973
187 Free Runner 853613
188 ⚡⚡the Legacy Knights⚡⚡ 853483
189 Angel Terror Warriors 852148
190 The Enclave 851952
191 Gumby's Erotic Tales 851369
192 The Underdogs 850958
193 Empire Kingdom 850928
194 Templar Knights 850731
195 Knights Of The Nine 849826
196 Warlord 848761
197 Unaffiliated 846531
198 Bonelord 845375
199 Bard's Tale 842455
200 Order of Saint Lazarus 842096
201 Order Of The Dragon 836628
202 Council Of Valhalla 834205
203 Gecoguild 826822
204 Dark Elves 818403
205 Arch of Heaven 812901
206 Gods Of Conquest 782241
207 Team_JSD 748411
208 The Knights Who Say Ni 739223
209 The Flux Capacitors 733482
210 Awesome Empire 730066
211 IMMORTAL WARRIORS 723112
212 War Lords 709353
213 The League Of Shadows 700707
214 Gilgamesh 699393
215 100 Plus 698517
216 Dutch Guild 696766
217 Maximus Meridius 696045
218 itscruz 695619
219 All Are Welcome And Equal 694584
220 H€lls Fire 691097
221 The Valheru 688176
222 Asian Invasion 675404
223 Golden Dragons Elite 667209
224 Middle Earth 643141
225 Knights Of Camel 640942
226 Women And Rascals! 638192
227 Tavern Of Bonuses 631221
228 Knights Whom Say Ni 624962
229 Zaxxon 624846
230 The Legionaires 624776
231 Phoenix 623033
232 MIGHTY DRAGONZ 620194
233 ROGUE WARRIORS 616676
234 Ormarr's Clan 614830
235 The Force 614032
236 The Horn Of Joramun 611003
237 Vikings Of The North 607849
238 7th Prime Order 605166
239 The Dutch Fighters 604881
240 The Fight Club 604636
241 The Great Ones 604039
242 NSGuild 601956
243 War Guild 601179
244 Silent Assault 600351
245 Green Lantern Corp 593521
246 The Warrior's 592627
247 Righteous Guild Of Rogues 586875
248 Rangers Of The North 579780
249 Spartans 578817
250 SamuraiBlood2 578358
251 Breakfast For Dinner 577848
252 The Red And White Fox 577366
253 The Golden Ratio 576382
254 Middle Earth Nasties 574987
255 Un Pour Tous,Tous Pour Un 573698
256 Spartacus Army 571851
257 Trojan Warriors 571364
258 Warriors of Honor 571047
259 My Snatch 570285
260 Morituri 570106
261 DRAGON ORB DEFENDERS 567820
262 Dragon Riders of Pern 564063
263 Elite Chaos Fighters 563385
264 Uchiha 563110
265 King Of Dragons 560925
266 KINGDOMS UNIT3D L3GION 560316
267 Wrath of Titans 557857
268 The VIPERS 557836
269 Game of Thrones 556498
270 Total Devastation 553886
271 Rohan 552930
272 Shadow Walkers 551680
273 Roma Empire 550424
274 Spanish Power 548855
275 Elite Squad 130+ 547897
276 Guardians of The Kingdom 544894
277 The Knight Elves 544138
278 The Forgotten Ones 540249
279 MaD 537716
280 United British Knights 537071
281 Mystics Of Ma'at 536445
282 Furd Terguson 536077
283 The Faction! 535081
284 Forums Finest Fighters 532974
285 Doyawannabeinmygang 531256
286 The Ladie's Coven 530516
287 Great Southern Guild 529654
288 MacDs Clan 527924
289 Fight For Honor 526995
290 KINGS OF THE LAND 526323
291 The Devil's Disciples 525649
292 Warriors That Feast 525112
293 Day and Knights 525081
294 Discworld Desperados 523345
295 Banshee 519943
296 The Legion Of Doom 517457
297 The Blackstone Irregulars 516896
298 Knights o' Periodic Table 515627
299 A New Start 514912
300 Workers' Party 514409
301 Kingdom Of Gondor 513161
302 King Evenflow's Knights 512695
303 Warlords United 512605
304 Kingdom Age 512006
305 First Man's Guild 511191
306 Decepticons 510816
307 Clan of good Men & Woman 510784
308 ⚡⚡Dark Knights⚡⚡ 510237
309 Dark Templars 509461
310 All For One, One For All 505971
311 Under Puppies 505543
312 Golden Knight 505313
313 Wizards 504134
314 Non Governmental Org 503788
315 Guardian of the Grail 503058
316 Storm's End 502514
317 Free Souls 502418
318 FrenchGuild 502344
319 David17 - Robin Des Bois 501758
320 Scoobiedoo 501712
321 Kings And Queens 501687
322 Lost Kings 500562
323 Mighty ILKnights 499794
324 Trojaner 499618
325 Acid Dragons 498406
326 Ironman 496978
327 Knights Night Oberon 496518
328 TAE 496093
329 SIN EATERS 495435
330 The British Legion 492651
331 Dragon House 491809
332 Defenders Of Power 491259
333 Pussycat Dolls 491042
334 Wolves of War 491004
335 The Knights Who Say Nee 490885
336 British Warlords 490870
337 Killers 490689
338 Be Treated Fairly 489951
339 Kings Of Olde 489944
340 Dark Avengers 488693
341 Semper Fi 488173
342 Norfick Warriors 486614
343 Soldiers Of Today 486279
344 The Dark Reign 486240
345 APOCALYPSE 484481
346 100,000 Club 483934
347 The Soul Reapers 483555
348 Too Strong Crew II 482752
349 United Kingdom 482637
350 FairyTail 482494
351 German Kingdom 482038
352 Guild of the Time Lords 480431
353 Dragon Killers 480167
354 Whatever 479783
355 Heaven's Avengers 478182
356 New Kingdom 477843
357 League Of Shadows 477657
358 Alpha-Beta 477333
359 The Nuts 476056
360 British Bulldogs 475993
361 Killer Chris 475920
362 Pooters Retards 475816
363 Fighters For Freedom 475682
364 Warrior Knights 475349
365 Knights Of Fredox 474859
366 Teddy Bear 474174
367 Kings Of Honor 474112
368 Pirate United Nation 473454
369 Essexshire 473162
370 Knights of the Holy Quest 472974
371 Knights Of Asgard 472663
372 Glory To The Most Highest 471797
373 Dutch Cows 471172
374 Honor 470882
375 Cursaders Royale 470651
376 The Nights Watch 470264
377 Castel 469797
378 Ministry Of Justice 469561
379 Les Irréductibles Gaulois 468784
380 Hitmen 468363
381 United Lords 468330
382 Dauber's Dominators 468258
383 Arcane Council 467818
384 Scallywags 467777
385 Level 130+ Club 467303
386 Knights Templar 466960
387 Master Plunderer's Guild 466522
388 The Templar Knights 466284
389 Storm Riders 465519
390 Highland Warlords 465426
391 Our Magical Guild 465414
392 The Irish Legion 464444
393 FREEPLAYERS UNITE 464111
394 Johnny's Heroes 463523
395 Ck-kingdom 463271
396 SPARTAN LEGION 463265
397 Seven Deadly Sins 462759
398 Sand Storm Army 462596
399 Great Golden Empire 462281
400 Knuckle Heads 461622
401 Kratos Krew 460650
402 Order Of The Sith 460508
403 Knights of Vendetta 459804
404 French Power 459428
405 Wolves 458949
406 The Ancients 457342
407 Imperio Immortal 456186
408 The Barbarians 455831
409 Knights Who Say Ni 455551
410 The Blind Siders 455373
411 THE SILVER OAK LEAF 455170
412 100 And Up 455119
413 Scions of Abaddon 454491
414 No Real $ Players 454340
415 Red Dogs 454285
416 Dark Killers 454250
417 CP9 453287
418 United For Bonuses 451903
419 Mason's Guild 433329
420 Warriors Always Ready 427654
421 Golden Army 425888
422 The Great Lords 422940
423 SkunkWerks 421198
424 Rule 1 M 412755
425 Shadow Warriors 408191
426 Dragon's Dojo 404753
427 Yeti Clan 403053
428 ~ Knights Of Ni 401541
429 Xcaliber's Stronghold 399783
430 The Game Of Thrones 399399
431 Special Forces7 396982
432 The Nexus 395312
433 DragonStar Nation 394262
434 The Grey Council 394208
435 canadian knights 391857
436 Metalheads 389763
437 Angels Of Justice 385853
438 Sir William Wallace & Co. 384874
439 Coup de Grace 382514
440 The Scarlet Knights 381859
441 Death Dealers 379021
442 Band Of Merry Robbers 376937
443 The Guild Masters 374687
444 Lifes Fearless Warriors 374406
445 Dragons Of The Flame 372816
446 Invaders 371915
447 Bound By Blood 370196
448 Evil Deeds Inc 367531
449 Victorious Secret 367367
450 Lords Of Winterfell 367156
451 Averger's Sheath 367097
452 Hall of Justice 366411
453 Hawk25 365795
454 Killer77 365181
455 Zormin 364692
456 Brotherhood Of Flame 362468
457 NL 360714
458 Brothers Of Honor 357139
459 Merlins Mob 355362
460 Bronx Knights 355220
461 Thunder Guild 354397
462 The Knight Templars 353079
463 Fighters For Fun 352782
464 The Leading Guild 351951
465 Deeks Power Guild 351635
466 Knights Who Say Nii 351224
467 BuggyNation 351177
468 Long Beach Drinking Club 350108
469 Righteous Might 350048
470 The Siafu Ants 348392
471 G@me Of Thrones 347860
472 Robert 347785
473 Royal Wrecking Knights 347505
474 Lords Of Chaos 346493
475 The Femme Fatale 346108
476 Lords Of The Realm 346098
477 The Dark Legion 345335
478 Club Med 344261
479 Animal Kingdom 344046
480 The Reaper Crew 343570
481 Dragonriders 342455
482 I Need Coffee 341178
483 The Knights Who Say Ni! 341095
484 Deathdealers 340365
485 Grumps 340142
486 Contributirs Only 339947
487 Batteries Not Included 338836
488 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot II 338194
489 tEkNiQuE 337937
490 Altaïr 337537
491 ~ • The Knights • ~ 337404
492 Apostles 336921
493 The Lords Of Chaos 336797
494 Knight's Last Stand 336611
495 Join For Bonus 336471
496 Dragons & Dungeons 336216
497 Warriors Of Canada 335352
498 AF Nerds 333876
499 The Guild Of The Mage 333850
500 Pendragon 333757
501 Macho Warriors 333413
502 Indestructible 332643
503 The Exiled 332342
504 Loopers 331616
505 Defenders Of The Kingdom 330912
506 Serenity Blade 330738
507 Civil Servants 329377
508 Battlemasters Guild 324819
509 MexiCozy 323496
510 Renegade Arms 322635
511 Blood & Honour 322025
512 Shady Lady 312912
513 Carnivorous Swarm 312413
514 Join For Bonuses 308800
515 Legion of Doom 305718
516 Jerusalem Knights 305400
517 Kings Of The North 304501
518 Multination 302326
519 Warrior Of OZ 301316
520 Freedom Guild 300888
521 Free Players Guild 300677
522 INGLORIOUS BASTARDS 300441
523 THE ANZAC'S 296903
524 Bronies 290416
525 Destruction Horde 289865
526 Canada 288330
527 Darren 288297
528 The gods Of war 286525
529 The Knighthood Collective 284907
530 Real Players ( No Gems ) 284217
531 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS5 282823
532 Cunning Stunts Of H 280872
533 Covenant 279407
534 Empire1 278889
535 Now Or Never 276953
536 Bakers 276799
537 Nights Of The Round Table 275774
538 Aussie Knights 274952
539 Death Watch Guards 274816
540 We Are Legion 273935
541 The United Kingdom 273227
542 The Dutch Crew 269910
543 The Great Danes 269676
544 Krypton 269506
545 Merlins Gang 269279
546 Wunderwaffe 268206
547 Shire 265139
548 Arthur's Round Table 264844
549 Canadian Chaos 263240
550 Masterguild 262569
551 Knights Of Funk 262411
552 Army Strong Killers 262200
553 ThanosTitans 260974
554 Black Tooth Guild 260531
555 Army Of The Elite 260351
556 Assasination 260145
557 Dragon Slayers 258855
558 Thee Zags 258020
559 King WAZ 256360
560 Devil Clan 255085
561 Cathouse 255057
562 Dropkick Shawn 254267
563 Death's Angels 254213
564 The Rising Phoenix 253846
565 The Body Snatchers 253667
566 Kingdom High Lords 251688
567 Peter Griffin 251531
568 Heaven's Kingdom 250451
569 Charlemagne 250329
570 United Kindom 249862
571 Revolting Serfs 249495
572 Kings Of Middle Earth 249051
573 Warriors Of Light 248371
574 Blessed Mortals 246037
575 Velociraptors 245979
576 The All Conquerers 243871
577 The Dark Brotherhood 242063
578 Knights Of Destruction 241924
579 Ragnarockers 241780
580 Wizards and Warriors 241744
581 Battalion 1 241448
582 Royalty united 240260
583 Erebus 240148
584 Pillage And Plunder 239477
585 Spies Like Us 239460
586 Guild Of Satanic Deviance 238857
587 Crimson & Clover 238742
588 Celtic Angel Warriors 237699
589 Italy 236061
590 Knights Of Balance 235912
591 Snot Bubbles 234289
592 Brotherhood Of Domination 233608
593 Combat Dragon Pilots 233469
594 Dragonslayers 33 230991
595 Game Of Porcelain Thrones 230036
596 Mages Of Enlightenment 227977
597 Angels & Demons 226604
598 The Kingdom Masters 226492
599 Her Majesty's Sorcerers 224503
600 }}}---Wolf Hunter----> 223743
601 Vermin Law 223300
602 Brothers In Arm 223069
603 Emrald Alliance 222040
604 There Can Only Be One 221795
605 The Legion 220951
606 Beer Brigade 219249
607 Keep Calm And Chive On 218561
608 Blue Diamond Dragons 217873
609 Smash 217419
610 Oath Keepers 217098
611 Where U Wont Gt Kicked 215911
612 Southern Knights 214854
613 Just For Bonuses 214680
614 ~LADY STR0NG~ 214491
615 The Children Of Hurin 214077
616 Lords Of Magic 213435
617 HydroBeast 213148
618 **LOYALTY** 212088
619 Warriors Of Heaven 211396
620 Polish Team Eu. 211365
621 HAMMER TIME 211155
622 Tolkiens Realm 210844
623 Knights Temple 209934
624 Awesomeness 209804
625 Swedish Elit 209373
626 Sons Of Mars 209296
627 Australian 208860
628 The Ravens Hall 208732
629 Helveticus 208344
630 Knights Of Hellfire 208330
631 Stormcloak 207650
632 Zen 207399
633 King's Landing 206632
634 PTL Family 206524
635 The Redemptorist 206122
636 Espace Francophone 205006
637 Crazy Canucks 204787
638 Make My Day 203994
639 Warriors of Kingdom Clan 203981
640 Guild Of Lost Souls 203484
641 United Fighters Union 203383
642 The 13th Thieves 203268
643 Ghostly Swordsmen 202432
644 Mostly Harmless 202379
645 Knights Riding Dragons 201870
646 Team Wild Snails 201056
647 Regulaters 200621
648 Person Of Interest 200587
649 Beast Lords 199662
650 The DoomGuard 199127
651 Troopers 198793
652 Pigitha 198614
653 Kingdom Stalkers 198564
654 The Reverant 198518
655 The Black Pearl 198406
656 The Leaders 197754
657 Ascension 197001
658 Dorsai Mercenaries Guild 196853
659 Schoelles Crew 196324
660 Hords Of Chaos 196094
661 Warriors Of The Southeast 195859
662 Chester 195280
663 Roro's Ros 194450
664 Candian Boys 194278
665 Witchs Tatas 194190
666 Special AGE Service 192371
667 Advanced Thieves Friends 191764
668 Beerlovers 191360
669 PAIN 189975
670 Knights Of Grace 189431
671 Avengers Of Justice 189216
672 Furious Devistation 188998
673 Pirates of Sweden 188555
674 Campers Unite! 188277
675 White Long Dreadlocks 188017
676 Angels Alliance 186982
677 DinoMight 186865
678 East Coast Spartans 184811
679 Big Blue Nation 183198
680 Valhala 183162
681 Return 182320
682 PureWar 181537
683 TITANS 181322
684 Weed 181225
685 PNOY 180893
686 St George dragons 180872
687 Short Bus All-Stars 180810
688 French Guild 180684
689 Company of the Dragon 180514
690 Vietnam 180265
691 Icarus 179842
692 House Lannister 179749
693 Kings Beyond The Wall 179673
694 Pillagers 179179
695 Game_of_Thrones 179084
696 Patient 178297
697 Us Brits 177942
698 Dragon Lord 177391
699 Sword Of Storms 177255
700 SPARTUCUS 177000

Sirius
05-29-2013, 03:19 PM
701 The Cold Danes 176765
702 The Knights of Love 176589
703 Global Warriors 176559
704 Sky-Dragons 176515
705 The Cavalry 176299
706 Blackes Guild 176279
707 Scotties To Hotties 176237
708 Dragons Slayers 176150
709 Knights Of Columbus 2 175190
710 Daily Donaters 174428
711 Muggles 174319
712 Guild Of Destiny 174281
713 AUSSIE UNITED NATION 174138
714 Wolf Pack 173800
715 Discordia 173511
716 KNiL's Round Table 173413
717 Team Zatan 173230
718 Marine Corps! 173000
719 Bond Of Mages & Warriors 172964
720 Night Watch 172697
721 Legion Of Kingdom 172671
722 Pandora 172564
723 Menzoberranzan 172097
724 The Alabama Crimson Tide 172078
725 Anarchy 171933
726 The Dragon Knights 171910
727 Dragon's Knights 171888
728 Avalon Rising 171690
729 Angry Elf 170912
730 United Monster Force 170406
731 Deadly Assassins 170090
732 Faithwalker 169922
733 Killer *****es 169899
734 Knights Of The Realm 169760
735 Psyche 169647
736 The Barbarian Horde 169595
737 Itz Sparta 169424
738 Lodoss Warriors Guild 169131
739 The High Elves 168950
740 The Jedi Alliance 168845
741 Great Golden Guardians 168627
742 German Players Guild 168555
743 Master The Universe 168180
744 Dragon Wings Heart 168022
745 Sword Art Online 167709
746 Aussies 167556
747 Kingdom Casual Players 166690
748 Modern Day Knights 166289
749 RUN OR DIE 166176
750 [(:{) 166007
751 The Shadow Assasins 165926
752 Knights In Armor 165912
753 ROBO'S MITEY ARMY 164825
754 Mountain Goats 163960
755 Wir Sprechen Deutsch 163609
756 fortitudinem, et honorem 162920
757 Excalibure 162752
758 Sir Brandon Niko 162188
759 5150 160732
760 The Jedi Council 160636
761 Soulknights 159978
762 Ff's 159601
763 HMS Surprise 159362
764 The A Team 158490
765 Guild Gone Wild 157188
766 Mouse Emporium 157119
767 The Happy Few 155737
768 Clan Royale 155223
769 AzzKickers 155155
770 Gold Dragons 153101
771 Shade Paladins 152786
772 Leanne 150527
773 Ghost Troop 148569
774 Nirvana 148361
775 Hillbilly Karma 148346
776 Kingdom Gold 148324
777 Owl Woods 147920
778 The Forgotten Legion 147784
779 Knights Of Cydonia 147601
780 Ancient Warriors 146823
781 The Jedi 146251
782 Big Bang Theory 145532
783 Prestige Worldwide 144808
784 Ælfred's Kingdom 144690
785 Order of the Silver Rose 144310
786 Camptastic 143989
787 WarriorsUnited 142664
788 Old School Heroes 141745
789 Chorus of Vengance 141260
790 Knights Of 140938
791 Renegades 139710
792 Christ Is King 139548
793 Knights Of The RoundTable 138027
794 King Aurthers Army 137977
795 Angel Soldiers Of Heaven 137171
796 Chargers 136100
797 Kerstins Guild 135902
798 Our Noble Endeavor 135252
799 Strider 135006
800 Angels And Demons 134431
801 Immortal Warriors II 134353
802 DeathEaters 134188
803 Apocalypse 133239
804 Knights Of Solsteim 133150
805 Baldurs Gate Order 133089
806 Kingdom Age Masters 132124
807 Bravehart 131511
808 Knights Who Say Niegh 130584
809 Shadow Hunters 129584
810 We Will Conquer All 128453
811 Victory Is Ours 128449
812 Cayman Islands 128365
813 English Rose 128325
814 Archer Girl's Knights 127804
815 Bloodstained 127798
816 King Arthur Elite's 127602
817 The Dogs Of War 127577
818 Heavenly Mages 127229
819 Barda 127154
820 Northen Nightmare 125942
821 Kingdom Giants 125623
822 Blu't Arkum 123001
823 Canadians Unite 122662
824 Aurelia's Avengers 122622
825 Massive Golden Balls 122609
826 Brotherhood Of Justice 122324
827 Conglomeratus Elite 122145
828 Russell 121796
829 The Army Of God 121597
830 Aus Barrage 121539
831 Dead Sword Guild 121312
832 Deathwatch 121013
833 Swedish House Vikings 119645
834 SPARTA 118412
835 Steelworkers 118384
836 Fira 118361
837 Legion of Legends 2 117215
838 knights of d round table 116985
839 Guild Of The Lost Ideas 116922
840 Fighter's Guild 116493
841 Army Of Darkness 116076
842 Medieval Bandits 115944
843 Crimson Eagles 115365
844 K Titans 115355
845 Le Chercheur 115242
846 House Stark 114886
847 Romans 1:16 114618
848 Goodies 114325
849 Synergy 114114
850 Killerz 113413
851 The Order of the Dragon 112658
852 The Knights Order 112614
853 Dogtown 112604
854 360 Mafiatized 111925
855 Guild of Shadows 111232
856 The Knights Of Ni ! 110605
857 Mjölnir§Mådness 110366
858 EliteWarriors 110248
859 Dark Ones 110045
860 Ministry Of Guild 109721
861 Bikes Boobes And Beer 109451
862 Thanatos 109276
863 Angels Of Death 109013
864 777 108802
865 The CrackPots 108233
866 Philosopher Kings 107527
867 HLMYOL 107429
868 Robert The Bruce Clan 107268
869 Open To All 106078
870 Khaos 106057
871 Guild Of The Camper 106044
872 GAMECOCK'S ROOST 105972
873 Rising Sun of East 105841
874 Dont Be A Slater Hater 105796
875 The Keepaways 105523
876 Age Of Time 105504
877 Riders Of Rohan 105447
878 Solar 105379
879 Angry Active Old Farts 104349
880 Kingdom Of Nope 103989
881 FallenSword 103625
882 Wolfpack2 102354
883 Kracken 102315
884 The Varden 101886
885 Blade or Blood 101546
886 TheUnitedNation. 101460
887 Oh My Stars 100782
888 Harpers 100557
889 Fighting Dutchmen 99963
890 KSC Jr 99884
891 Cheribium 99571
892 Hardcore 99476
893 РОССИЯ 99448
894 Strange Nation 99422
895 Nordic gods marching 99325
896 Sweet Digs 99262
897 Knights Of Truestone 98979
898 The Bee Hive 98883
899 The Dark Knights! 98522
900 teargas 98509
901 Casual Player's Alliance 97894
902 Dragon Warrior Slayers 97798
903 King Mitus's Gold 97326
904 Camelot 97311
905 Women Kingdom Rulers 97198
906 Ultimate Spiderman 96826
907 Walking Dead 96507
908 Los Locos 96020
909 God Is Good 95965
910 All Welcome 95234
911 BICE 95184
912 The Castle Anthrax 94890
913 STL 94823
914 Fox Den 94723
915 The Greatest Guild 94689
916 Rōnin 93633
917 Avengers 93485
918 Final Fantasy 93267
919 The Centenary Club 92690
920 Fortress Of Solitude 92295
921 Adventure Time! 92051
922 Aftermath 90792
923 Dragons Bane 90690
924 Durty Blok Warriors 90454
925 The Good & Bad & Ugly 90292
926 Kingdom Kings 88790
927 Master Mind 88756
928 Kings Riders 88711
929 Battle Force 1 88693
930 order of the ancients 88593
931 Ouroboros 88559
932 The Netherlands 88471
933 The Wack Pack 88459
934 Loki Assassins 88143
935 WTF 87852
936 SEAL Team Six New 87447
937 Yun 87243
938 King James And His Crewe 87010
939 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 4 86346
940 Shadows Unite 86235
941 The Dark 86174
942 Band Of Assassins 86108
943 All Legends 85986
944 Goats Climb Mountains 85463
945 Gornishs' Kingdom 85331
946 Epic Fail 85184
947 The Spartans 85030
948 Maximus D Meridius 84934
949 100+ Rank Only 84887
950 BongTokenAlcoholics 84506
951 DEVO 84458
952 Aussie Pride 83937
953 Templars 83644
954 Dark Wolf 83598
955 Stars&Masters 82504
956 FAQ ALL 82348
957 Justice Society Of Amrica 82156
958 Critical Hit 82066
959 Frog Men 81752
960 Black Shadow Warriors 81600
961 Lords Of Honor 81300
962 Conquest Monsters 80892
963 Death Reapers 80812
964 Welcome To The Matrix 80613
965 Noble Realm 80490
966 Channel 5 News Team 80362
967 Animal House!!! 80324
968 The Blues Brethren 80013
969 Teamhellno! 79511
970 Lost World 79358
971 Warriors Come Out & Play 79240
972 Umbrella Group 79040
973 Foxhounds 78785
974 The Devils Causeway 78766
975 Danish Knight 78596
976 The Seige Guild 78384
977 Revival Champions 77945
978 Black Legion 77831
979 Mantastic 77722
980 The Famous Soldiers 77647
981 German Wings 77509
982 Yamaha R6 77236
983 Stone 77104
984 Ashkevron 76793
985 Dont Hurt Me 76739
986 The Dragonhearts 76631
987 Power Of The Butter 76480
988 The Real Warriors 76160
989 Assassins 76058
990 Oregrund 76007
991 Exiled 76006
992 The Biggest Guild 75882
993 DVS 75862
994 We Are Sparta 75756
995 Kiss Of Zilla 75644
996 Game Of Thrones! 75159
997 Silent But Deadly 75138
998 Coffin Cheaters 75037
999 Sohappytogether 74592
1000 SkodCity 74170
1001 Slayer's Empire 73849
1002 Crimson Elf Warriors 73692
1003 Do It Live 73395
1004 Aura Warriors 73289
1005 LORD'S OF WAR 73214
1006 Dumbledores Army 73085
1007 The Black Robes 73038
1008 Thundermaw Hellkite 73006
1009 Christian Soldiers 72912
1010 Heroes 72897
1011 Book Of Grudges 72754
1012 Black Knights Brigade 72729
1013 United Together 72636
1014 Warrior Knights Guild 72489
1015 Kingdom Age Kings 72465
1016 Freedom Fighters 71948
1017 Juggernauts 71896
1018 Vengeance of the Lord 71830
1019 V4Vendetta 71830
1020 Lvl 100+ 71442
1021 Eastcoast Danes 71376
1022 Dumbledore's Army 71372
1023 SG-Warriors! 71306
1024 The Conquerors 71231
1025 HonorableOrderofPaladins 71187
1026 Popular Front Of Judea 71065
1027 PIRATE UNITED NATIONS 70886
1028 Excaliber Knight's 70876
1029 People At Work 70776
1030 Loth Lorien 70638
1031 XYU 70567
1032 Sir Samuel 70483
1033 Underdogs 70366
1034 The Ultimate Titans 70142
1035 Deadwood 69795
1036 Just A Game 69646
1037 Dragon's Eye 69615
1038 Allied Forces United 69130
1039 Nati Diaboli 68929
1040 WATP 68926
1041 Lost Jedi Order 68831
1042 Blood Bath And Beyond 68713
1043 Faiyaland Guild 68527
1044 The Covenant Of Mages 68451
1045 Old Gits 68434
1046 Beauxbelles 68256
1047 Gecko 68147
1048 No Name Needed 68077
1049 Iron Throne 67938
1050 Valley of Ashes 67899
1051 Kingdom Of Heroes 67772
1052 The Irish 67459
1053 Knights Of Black Flag 67411
1054 Order Of Lady Warriors 67380
1055 Knights Of Barsoom 67322
1056 Dread Legion 67291
1057 APOCALYPSE NOW 67231
1058 The Empire 75 67215
1059 Epic 66919
1060 The Unsullied 66845
1061 BRITISH EMPIRE 66833
1062 Warped 66616
1063 Quebec 66131
1064 Knights of Nee 66129
1065 Lakers 66066
1066 Warriors Of Legend 65901
1067 Shield, Steel and Staff 65815
1068 Shabu 65785
1069 *Knight Of The Order* 65734
1070 Blue Fox 65608
1071 The Crazed Outlaws 65452
1072 Dash Team 65452
1073 Dead Valley Dragons 65343
1074 Phoenix Of Light 65256
1075 Imperium 65105
1076 Dogs Of Doom 64937
1077 7 Bones 64607
1078 Campy Campers 64438
1079 Legion Of Death 64307
1080 Phantom Regiment 64130
1081 Scandinavia 64116
1082 Guild of Gryffindor 64094
1083 VEORD 64000
1084 Guild Of Thrones 63677
1085 Chaotic Crusaders 63669
1086 T00ts-O-M@n!A 63535
1087 Pathfinders 63307
1088 food2go4me 63268
1089 Ipod Zombie Kingdom 62973
1090 Maidens Of Destruction 62788
1091 Fireguard 62776
1092 RAGE 62729
1093 Man O' War 62654
1094 Celtic Circle 62619
1095 Death Eaters 62363
1096 Order Of The Phoenix 62327
1097 Ultimate Campers 62256
1098 Gallifreyans 62238
1099 Level 80 And Over Only 62076
1100 Ladies First 61915
1101 Strikers 61879
1102 House Of Scorpio 61737
1103 Reach Sexion 61710
1104 French Flair 61517
1105 --DragonFireElite-- 61199
1106 Knights Of Templar 61111
1107 Charlo 61039
1108 Reapers 60810
1109 The Combine 60613
1110 ((((TUNTHER)))) 60456
1111 Maxwell's Law Enforcement 60341
1112 Toshi 60306
1113 X-Factor 60289
1114 Mystic River Renegades 59633
1115 Order Of The Thistle 59590
1116 Mormons 59564
1117 Kill'em All 59497
1118 Probably Drunk 59440
1119 The Rebel Alliance 59308
1120 Crafty 59242
1121 Order of the Black Hand 59139
1122 Umbrella Inc. 59128
1123 Elevation 59113
1124 Machinehead 59010
1125 Numenorians 58985
1126 Highland Heros 58984
1127 Knights Anonymous 58978
1128 Scanbelt 58560
1129 Warriors Of The Southland 58447
1130 Mithrandir's Might 58362
1131 Cro Knights 57977
1132 Untouchable Crusaders 57857
1133 Silver Wolves 57809
1134 Gravediggaz 57759
1135 The Dutch Are Comming 57727
1136 The Song Of The Night 57218
1137 Guild Of The Dragonsworn 57102
1138 Brave 300 57086
1139 Griffinshield 57007
1140 Raj 56994
1141 MINAS MORGUL 56926
1142 Brewers Guild 56870
1143 The Dark Kinghts 56701
1144 Knight Of The Round Table 56666
1145 Christian Crusaders Guild 56660
1146 Company Of Heroes 56594
1147 HITMAN 56473
1148 Boom Goes The Doom 56395
1149 Sweden Stylee 56390
1150 Durgrimst Dauthdaert 56136
1151 *Virus* 55974
1152 King Slayer 55916
1153 The Best Of The Beast 55803
1154 Knight's Round Table 55752
1155 Larry 74 55729
1156 The Adventurers Guild 55640
1157 Stoners 55601
1158 The Art Of War 55396
1159 Legends 55362
1160 Freedom Fighters 2 55357
1161 We Watch Our Backs 55313
1162 Knight O'the WisperingEye 55287
1163 ACE 55269
1164 Winter Is Coming 55179
1165 Black Hand Assassins 55149
1166 Black Death 55112
1167 The Bests 2000 55087
1168 Waaaasssis Up Maaaain 54993
1169 Ironhelix 54811
1170 Lord Of The Rings 54794
1171 Forever Knights 54766
1172 Olentangy River Boys 54621
1173 Alpha Guild 54619
1174 Midevil Raiders 54535
1175 Dragon Clan 54522
1176 The Reclusive Ones 54514
1177 Warriors of Sauron 54505
1178 Black Night 54308
1179 Love N War 54285
1180 The Order of White Dragon 54206
1181 ChildrenOfTheCorn 54066
1182 Whaaaa? 53896
1183 The Dark Side 53867
1184 ThePoners 53816
1185 AusNz 53787
1186 Darstardly Skunk 53765
1187 The Rose Order 53757
1188 The Raiders Camp 53724
1189 Canadian Bacon 53510
1190 Sir Slayer The Great 53456
1191 Travelling Riverside 53383
1192 JIDF 53319
1193 The Action Guild 53199
1194 XCALIBAR 53167
1195 Circle of Konks 53136
1196 Knights OfThe Round Table 52967
1197 The Guillotine 52786
1198 Highline Hawks 52778
1199 Shadyville Terror 52755
1200 Dragonus Guild 52522
1201 Free Overperformers 52481
1202 WhoDat 52408
1203 Young Warrior 52286
1204 The War Lords 52201
1205 The Krautz 52068
1206 THE DOG POUND 52065
1207 Kings Of The Serengeti 52051
1208 The Halloween Club 52048
1209 Barbarians 52001
1210 Daily. Players 51934
1211 Thistledown Hall 51868
1212 Sword & Spell 51813
1213 Legion Of Darkness 51706
1214 Warriors Of The Age 51484
1215 Queen's Land 51482
1216 FKG Hot Tub 51282
1217 France 1 51164
1218 BuckNutz 51142
1219 The Corporation 51140
1220 Basterds Of Arthur 51037
1221 My-lord 51008
1222 Zombie Mob 50899
1223 S&M 50880
1224 The Shark 50669
1225 Harveys Army 50575
1226 Sultans Of War 50442
1227 Master Craftmen 50418
1228 Boobs 'N n00bs 50391
1229 The Expendables 50323
1230 Ketters en Koningen 50185
1231 Blue Box Mercenaries 50163
1232 Blood Lust 50084
1233 5.56 50046
1234 Zombie Defense Force 49999
1235 Holy Guild 49981
1236 Lord Of The Knights 49930
1237 Godsangels 49855
1238 Sativa 49535
1239 Sky Ace Allies 49500
1240 Exogrid 49496
1241 The Knightmen Cometh 49480
1242 Knights Of The Round 49469
1243 Dumbledore's Citizen Army 49320
1244 The BraveHearts 49175
1245 SK+CZ 49141
1246 We The Me's 49120
1247 Magyarok 49119
1248 Brotherhood Of Assassins 49079
1249 Belgariad 49078
1250 Game Of Trone 49052

JuliusGulius
05-29-2013, 03:49 PM
Go TheOneAndOnly! And go Angry Redheads!

Thanks for the swift posting of the results!

Eddard KFF
05-29-2013, 04:16 PM
Sweet! Thanks Sirius and congrats to all guilds.

Jailbroken<TNW>
05-29-2013, 04:43 PM
Thx for fast results! Gratz everyone

Sir Jailbroken - Kingdom Killers

sls
05-29-2013, 05:04 PM
Thx for posting points this time!

Sexy Calindra
05-29-2013, 05:40 PM
Thanks sirius for posting the ranking! Good job! Really appreciated!

Shluggy
05-29-2013, 06:01 PM
Excellent! thank you Sirius for all your hard work on this :-D

E-I
05-29-2013, 09:07 PM
Great to see RK did so well despite the gem boycott! Nice to see that their noble warriors pulled off 2nd place without using gems. Keep up the good, honorable work!

Johan -
05-29-2013, 10:23 PM
Great to see RK did so well despite the gem boycott! Nice to see that their noble warriors pulled off 2nd place without using gems. Keep up the good, honorable work!

Hehehehe, they got bonus points the last day ;), for each hit CP x 5 :D

Kusa
05-30-2013, 07:51 AM
149 not bad

pendentive
05-30-2013, 11:30 AM
Sweet - we made the top 150.

Congrats to all on the leader boards.

Teddy Bear
05-30-2013, 11:44 AM
Congratulation to all guide :D

rsd007
05-30-2013, 06:02 PM
Those are the 60 Members guilds among top 50 that I know about (fought against)
Ultimate Kingdoms
Supreme Kingdoms
Kingdom Of Heaven
Dyno's Dragons
Holland1
King's Gate III (KG3)

Gerbear
05-30-2013, 08:53 PM
I see the no gem thing worked out real well!

Red Panda
05-31-2013, 01:15 AM
149 not bad
I'd consider that some serious butt kicking.

Did anyone happen to keep a screencap of the rewards from this event? AKA the Top 1 - Top 1250 or whatever units and their respective bonuses?

ShutterBlink
05-31-2013, 01:37 AM
Anyone interested in joining us? Got 2 vacancies

apply now and submit your details to http://www.odk-guild.com/join-us.html

or Email us if you're interested : ODK.Recruitment@gmail.com

Our Official Website: http://www.odk-guild.com

paul2013
05-31-2013, 10:48 AM
Knights Of Singapore - Ranked 49 in CoK4

Ranked 149 in Dragons Roost!
Rank 136 in CoK2
Rank 101 in CoK3
Ranked 49 in CoK4

We are growing and looking for daily active players with high stats and a willingness to donate daily


Current Bonus's
Guild member increase +16 ( adding 2 soon)
building upgrade Speed +22% (maxed)
upgrade cost +18% (4/5)
Casualty rate reduction +5%
Our guild ID: 364 264 024

sousas
05-31-2013, 01:23 PM
I'd consider that some serious butt kicking.

Did anyone happen to keep a screencap of the rewards from this event? AKA the Top 1 - Top 1250 or whatever units and their respective bonuses?

Would like to have that too.

They delete the initial forum post with the prizes. :(

Den(Gabriel)
06-01-2013, 06:13 PM
The score was wrong.


The score is wrong. KickAss scored 1,158,222

701 The Cold Danes 176765
702 The Knights of Love 176589
703 Global Warriors 176559
704 Sky-Dragons 176515
705 The Cavalry 176299
706 Blackes Guild 176279
707 Scotties To Hotties 176237
708 Dragons Slayers 176150
709 Knights Of Columbus 2 175190
710 Daily Donaters 174428
711 Muggles 174319
712 Guild Of Destiny 174281
713 AUSSIE UNITED NATION 174138
714 Wolf Pack 173800
715 Discordia 173511
716 KNiL's Round Table 173413
717 Team Zatan 173230
718 Marine Corps! 173000
719 Bond Of Mages & Warriors 172964
720 Night Watch 172697
721 Legion Of Kingdom 172671
722 Pandora 172564
723 Menzoberranzan 172097
724 The Alabama Crimson Tide 172078
725 Anarchy 171933
726 The Dragon Knights 171910
727 Dragon's Knights 171888
728 Avalon Rising 171690
729 Angry Elf 170912
730 United Monster Force 170406
731 Deadly Assassins 170090
732 Faithwalker 169922
733 Killer *****es 169899
734 Knights Of The Realm 169760
735 Psyche 169647
736 The Barbarian Horde 169595
737 Itz Sparta 169424
738 Lodoss Warriors Guild 169131
739 The High Elves 168950
740 The Jedi Alliance 168845
741 Great Golden Guardians 168627
742 German Players Guild 168555
743 Master The Universe 168180
744 Dragon Wings Heart 168022
745 Sword Art Online 167709
746 Aussies 167556
747 Kingdom Casual Players 166690
748 Modern Day Knights 166289
749 RUN OR DIE 166176
750 [(:{) 166007
751 The Shadow Assasins 165926
752 Knights In Armor 165912
753 ROBO'S MITEY ARMY 164825
754 Mountain Goats 163960
755 Wir Sprechen Deutsch 163609
756 fortitudinem, et honorem 162920
757 Excalibure 162752
758 Sir Brandon Niko 162188
759 5150 160732
760 The Jedi Council 160636
761 Soulknights 159978
762 Ff's 159601
763 HMS Surprise 159362
764 The A Team 158490
765 Guild Gone Wild 157188
766 Mouse Emporium 157119
767 The Happy Few 155737
768 Clan Royale 155223
769 AzzKickers 155155
770 Gold Dragons 153101
771 Shade Paladins 152786
772 Leanne 150527
773 Ghost Troop 148569
774 Nirvana 148361
775 Hillbilly Karma 148346
776 Kingdom Gold 148324
777 Owl Woods 147920
778 The Forgotten Legion 147784
779 Knights Of Cydonia 147601
780 Ancient Warriors 146823
781 The Jedi 146251
782 Big Bang Theory 145532
783 Prestige Worldwide 144808
784 Ælfred's Kingdom 144690
785 Order of the Silver Rose 144310
786 Camptastic 143989
787 WarriorsUnited 142664
788 Old School Heroes 141745
789 Chorus of Vengance 141260
790 Knights Of 140938
791 Renegades 139710
792 Christ Is King 139548
793 Knights Of The RoundTable 138027
794 King Aurthers Army 137977
795 Angel Soldiers Of Heaven 137171
796 Chargers 136100
797 Kerstins Guild 135902
798 Our Noble Endeavor 135252
799 Strider 135006
800 Angels And Demons 134431
801 Immortal Warriors II 134353
802 DeathEaters 134188
803 Apocalypse 133239
804 Knights Of Solsteim 133150
805 Baldurs Gate Order 133089
806 Kingdom Age Masters 132124
807 Bravehart 131511
808 Knights Who Say Niegh 130584
809 Shadow Hunters 129584
810 We Will Conquer All 128453
811 Victory Is Ours 128449
812 Cayman Islands 128365
813 English Rose 128325
814 Archer Girl's Knights 127804
815 Bloodstained 127798
816 King Arthur Elite's 127602
817 The Dogs Of War 127577
818 Heavenly Mages 127229
819 Barda 127154
820 Northen Nightmare 125942
821 Kingdom Giants 125623
822 Blu't Arkum 123001
823 Canadians Unite 122662
824 Aurelia's Avengers 122622
825 Massive Golden Balls 122609
826 Brotherhood Of Justice 122324
827 Conglomeratus Elite 122145
828 Russell 121796
829 The Army Of God 121597
830 Aus Barrage 121539
831 Dead Sword Guild 121312
832 Deathwatch 121013
833 Swedish House Vikings 119645
834 SPARTA 118412
835 Steelworkers 118384
836 Fira 118361
837 Legion of Legends 2 117215
838 knights of d round table 116985
839 Guild Of The Lost Ideas 116922
840 Fighter's Guild 116493
841 Army Of Darkness 116076
842 Medieval Bandits 115944
843 Crimson Eagles 115365
844 K Titans 115355
845 Le Chercheur 115242
846 House Stark 114886
847 Romans 1:16 114618
848 Goodies 114325
849 Synergy 114114
850 Killerz 113413
851 The Order of the Dragon 112658
852 The Knights Order 112614
853 Dogtown 112604
854 360 Mafiatized 111925
855 Guild of Shadows 111232
856 The Knights Of Ni ! 110605
857 Mjölnir§Mådness 110366
858 EliteWarriors 110248
859 Dark Ones 110045
860 Ministry Of Guild 109721
861 Bikes Boobes And Beer 109451
862 Thanatos 109276
863 Angels Of Death 109013
864 777 108802
865 The CrackPots 108233
866 Philosopher Kings 107527
867 HLMYOL 107429
868 Robert The Bruce Clan 107268
869 Open To All 106078
870 Khaos 106057
871 Guild Of The Camper 106044
872 GAMECOCK'S ROOST 105972
873 Rising Sun of East 105841
874 Dont Be A Slater Hater 105796
875 The Keepaways 105523
876 Age Of Time 105504
877 Riders Of Rohan 105447
878 Solar 105379
879 Angry Active Old Farts 104349
880 Kingdom Of Nope 103989
881 FallenSword 103625
882 Wolfpack2 102354
883 Kracken 102315
884 The Varden 101886
885 Blade or Blood 101546
886 TheUnitedNation. 101460
887 Oh My Stars 100782
888 Harpers 100557
889 Fighting Dutchmen 99963
890 KSC Jr 99884
891 Cheribium 99571
892 Hardcore 99476
893 РОССИЯ 99448
894 Strange Nation 99422
895 Nordic gods marching 99325
896 Sweet Digs 99262
897 Knights Of Truestone 98979
898 The Bee Hive 98883
899 The Dark Knights! 98522
900 teargas 98509
901 Casual Player's Alliance 97894
902 Dragon Warrior Slayers 97798
903 King Mitus's Gold 97326
904 Camelot 97311
905 Women Kingdom Rulers 97198
906 Ultimate Spiderman 96826
907 Walking Dead 96507
908 Los Locos 96020
909 God Is Good 95965
910 All Welcome 95234
911 BICE 95184
912 The Castle Anthrax 94890
913 STL 94823
914 Fox Den 94723
915 The Greatest Guild 94689
916 Rōnin 93633
917 Avengers 93485
918 Final Fantasy 93267
919 The Centenary Club 92690
920 Fortress Of Solitude 92295
921 Adventure Time! 92051
922 Aftermath 90792
923 Dragons Bane 90690
924 Durty Blok Warriors 90454
925 The Good & Bad & Ugly 90292
926 Kingdom Kings 88790
927 Master Mind 88756
928 Kings Riders 88711
929 Battle Force 1 88693
930 order of the ancients 88593
931 Ouroboros 88559
932 The Netherlands 88471
933 The Wack Pack 88459
934 Loki Assassins 88143
935 WTF 87852
936 SEAL Team Six New 87447
937 Yun 87243
938 King James And His Crewe 87010
939 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 4 86346
940 Shadows Unite 86235
941 The Dark 86174
942 Band Of Assassins 86108
943 All Legends 85986
944 Goats Climb Mountains 85463
945 Gornishs' Kingdom 85331
946 Epic Fail 85184
947 The Spartans 85030
948 Maximus D Meridius 84934
949 100+ Rank Only 84887
950 BongTokenAlcoholics 84506
951 DEVO 84458
952 Aussie Pride 83937
953 Templars 83644
954 Dark Wolf 83598
955 Stars&Masters 82504
956 FAQ ALL 82348
957 Justice Society Of Amrica 82156
958 Critical Hit 82066
959 Frog Men 81752
960 Black Shadow Warriors 81600
961 Lords Of Honor 81300
962 Conquest Monsters 80892
963 Death Reapers 80812
964 Welcome To The Matrix 80613
965 Noble Realm 80490
966 Channel 5 News Team 80362
967 Animal House!!! 80324
968 The Blues Brethren 80013
969 Teamhellno! 79511
970 Lost World 79358
971 Warriors Come Out & Play 79240
972 Umbrella Group 79040
973 Foxhounds 78785
974 The Devils Causeway 78766
975 Danish Knight 78596
976 The Seige Guild 78384
977 Revival Champions 77945
978 Black Legion 77831
979 Mantastic 77722
980 The Famous Soldiers 77647
981 German Wings 77509
982 Yamaha R6 77236
983 Stone 77104
984 Ashkevron 76793
985 Dont Hurt Me 76739
986 The Dragonhearts 76631
987 Power Of The Butter 76480
988 The Real Warriors 76160
989 Assassins 76058
990 Oregrund 76007
991 Exiled 76006
992 The Biggest Guild 75882
993 DVS 75862
994 We Are Sparta 75756
995 Kiss Of Zilla 75644
996 Game Of Thrones! 75159
997 Silent But Deadly 75138
998 Coffin Cheaters 75037
999 Sohappytogether 74592
1000 SkodCity 74170
1001 Slayer's Empire 73849
1002 Crimson Elf Warriors 73692
1003 Do It Live 73395
1004 Aura Warriors 73289
1005 LORD'S OF WAR 73214
1006 Dumbledores Army 73085
1007 The Black Robes 73038
1008 Thundermaw Hellkite 73006
1009 Christian Soldiers 72912
1010 Heroes 72897
1011 Book Of Grudges 72754
1012 Black Knights Brigade 72729
1013 United Together 72636
1014 Warrior Knights Guild 72489
1015 Kingdom Age Kings 72465
1016 Freedom Fighters 71948
1017 Juggernauts 71896
1018 Vengeance of the Lord 71830
1019 V4Vendetta 71830
1020 Lvl 100+ 71442
1021 Eastcoast Danes 71376
1022 Dumbledore's Army 71372
1023 SG-Warriors! 71306
1024 The Conquerors 71231
1025 HonorableOrderofPaladins 71187
1026 Popular Front Of Judea 71065
1027 PIRATE UNITED NATIONS 70886
1028 Excaliber Knight's 70876
1029 People At Work 70776
1030 Loth Lorien 70638
1031 XYU 70567
1032 Sir Samuel 70483
1033 Underdogs 70366
1034 The Ultimate Titans 70142
1035 Deadwood 69795
1036 Just A Game 69646
1037 Dragon's Eye 69615
1038 Allied Forces United 69130
1039 Nati Diaboli 68929
1040 WATP 68926
1041 Lost Jedi Order 68831
1042 Blood Bath And Beyond 68713
1043 Faiyaland Guild 68527
1044 The Covenant Of Mages 68451
1045 Old Gits 68434
1046 Beauxbelles 68256
1047 Gecko 68147
1048 No Name Needed 68077
1049 Iron Throne 67938
1050 Valley of Ashes 67899
1051 Kingdom Of Heroes 67772
1052 The Irish 67459
1053 Knights Of Black Flag 67411
1054 Order Of Lady Warriors 67380
1055 Knights Of Barsoom 67322
1056 Dread Legion 67291
1057 APOCALYPSE NOW 67231
1058 The Empire 75 67215
1059 Epic 66919
1060 The Unsullied 66845
1061 BRITISH EMPIRE 66833
1062 Warped 66616
1063 Quebec 66131
1064 Knights of Nee 66129
1065 Lakers 66066
1066 Warriors Of Legend 65901
1067 Shield, Steel and Staff 65815
1068 Shabu 65785
1069 *Knight Of The Order* 65734
1070 Blue Fox 65608
1071 The Crazed Outlaws 65452
1072 Dash Team 65452
1073 Dead Valley Dragons 65343
1074 Phoenix Of Light 65256
1075 Imperium 65105
1076 Dogs Of Doom 64937
1077 7 Bones 64607
1078 Campy Campers 64438
1079 Legion Of Death 64307
1080 Phantom Regiment 64130
1081 Scandinavia 64116
1082 Guild of Gryffindor 64094
1083 VEORD 64000
1084 Guild Of Thrones 63677
1085 Chaotic Crusaders 63669
1086 T00ts-O-M@n!A 63535
1087 Pathfinders 63307
1088 food2go4me 63268
1089 Ipod Zombie Kingdom 62973
1090 Maidens Of Destruction 62788
1091 Fireguard 62776
1092 RAGE 62729
1093 Man O' War 62654
1094 Celtic Circle 62619
1095 Death Eaters 62363
1096 Order Of The Phoenix 62327
1097 Ultimate Campers 62256
1098 Gallifreyans 62238
1099 Level 80 And Over Only 62076
1100 Ladies First 61915
1101 Strikers 61879
1102 House Of Scorpio 61737
1103 Reach Sexion 61710
1104 French Flair 61517
1105 --DragonFireElite-- 61199
1106 Knights Of Templar 61111
1107 Charlo 61039
1108 Reapers 60810
1109 The Combine 60613
1110 ((((TUNTHER)))) 60456
1111 Maxwell's Law Enforcement 60341
1112 Toshi 60306
1113 X-Factor 60289
1114 Mystic River Renegades 59633
1115 Order Of The Thistle 59590
1116 Mormons 59564
1117 Kill'em All 59497
1118 Probably Drunk 59440
1119 The Rebel Alliance 59308
1120 Crafty 59242
1121 Order of the Black Hand 59139
1122 Umbrella Inc. 59128
1123 Elevation 59113
1124 Machinehead 59010
1125 Numenorians 58985
1126 Highland Heros 58984
1127 Knights Anonymous 58978
1128 Scanbelt 58560
1129 Warriors Of The Southland 58447
1130 Mithrandir's Might 58362
1131 Cro Knights 57977
1132 Untouchable Crusaders 57857
1133 Silver Wolves 57809
1134 Gravediggaz 57759
1135 The Dutch Are Comming 57727
1136 The Song Of The Night 57218
1137 Guild Of The Dragonsworn 57102
1138 Brave 300 57086
1139 Griffinshield 57007
1140 Raj 56994
1141 MINAS MORGUL 56926
1142 Brewers Guild 56870
1143 The Dark Kinghts 56701
1144 Knight Of The Round Table 56666
1145 Christian Crusaders Guild 56660
1146 Company Of Heroes 56594
1147 HITMAN 56473
1148 Boom Goes The Doom 56395
1149 Sweden Stylee 56390
1150 Durgrimst Dauthdaert 56136
1151 *Virus* 55974
1152 King Slayer 55916
1153 The Best Of The Beast 55803
1154 Knight's Round Table 55752
1155 Larry 74 55729
1156 The Adventurers Guild 55640
1157 Stoners 55601
1158 The Art Of War 55396
1159 Legends 55362
1160 Freedom Fighters 2 55357
1161 We Watch Our Backs 55313
1162 Knight O'the WisperingEye 55287
1163 ACE 55269
1164 Winter Is Coming 55179
1165 Black Hand Assassins 55149
1166 Black Death 55112
1167 The Bests 2000 55087
1168 Waaaasssis Up Maaaain 54993
1169 Ironhelix 54811
1170 Lord Of The Rings 54794
1171 Forever Knights 54766
1172 Olentangy River Boys 54621
1173 Alpha Guild 54619
1174 Midevil Raiders 54535
1175 Dragon Clan 54522
1176 The Reclusive Ones 54514
1177 Warriors of Sauron 54505
1178 Black Night 54308
1179 Love N War 54285
1180 The Order of White Dragon 54206
1181 ChildrenOfTheCorn 54066
1182 Whaaaa? 53896
1183 The Dark Side 53867
1184 ThePoners 53816
1185 AusNz 53787
1186 Darstardly Skunk 53765
1187 The Rose Order 53757
1188 The Raiders Camp 53724
1189 Canadian Bacon 53510
1190 Sir Slayer The Great 53456
1191 Travelling Riverside 53383
1192 JIDF 53319
1193 The Action Guild 53199
1194 XCALIBAR 53167
1195 Circle of Konks 53136
1196 Knights OfThe Round Table 52967
1197 The Guillotine 52786
1198 Highline Hawks 52778
1199 Shadyville Terror 52755
1200 Dragonus Guild 52522
1201 Free Overperformers 52481
1202 WhoDat 52408
1203 Young Warrior 52286
1204 The War Lords 52201
1205 The Krautz 52068
1206 THE DOG POUND 52065
1207 Kings Of The Serengeti 52051
1208 The Halloween Club 52048
1209 Barbarians 52001
1210 Daily. Players 51934
1211 Thistledown Hall 51868
1212 Sword & Spell 51813
1213 Legion Of Darkness 51706
1214 Warriors Of The Age 51484
1215 Queen's Land 51482
1216 FKG Hot Tub 51282
1217 France 1 51164
1218 BuckNutz 51142
1219 The Corporation 51140
1220 Basterds Of Arthur 51037
1221 My-lord 51008
1222 Zombie Mob 50899
1223 S&M 50880
1224 The Shark 50669
1225 Harveys Army 50575
1226 Sultans Of War 50442
1227 Master Craftmen 50418
1228 Boobs 'N n00bs 50391
1229 The Expendables 50323
1230 Ketters en Koningen 50185
1231 Blue Box Mercenaries 50163
1232 Blood Lust 50084
1233 5.56 50046
1234 Zombie Defense Force 49999
1235 Holy Guild 49981
1236 Lord Of The Knights 49930
1237 Godsangels 49855
1238 Sativa 49535
1239 Sky Ace Allies 49500
1240 Exogrid 49496
1241 The Knightmen Cometh 49480
1242 Knights Of The Round 49469
1243 Dumbledore's Citizen Army 49320
1244 The BraveHearts 49175
1245 SK+CZ 49141
1246 We The Me's 49120
1247 Magyarok 49119
1248 Brotherhood Of Assassins 49079
1249 Belgariad 49078
1250 Game Of Trone 49052

Dayan007
06-19-2013, 09:26 AM
BlackOps actually finished with 4,530,185 CP. Could you check into this for us? Thanks.


Greetings folks!

Below is the winners list for the top 1250 guilds for the event.

Congratulations to the winners and best of luck next time!

1 FORUM UNITED NATION 15031436
2 Royal Knights 12368708
3 The Buckwheat Connection 11317632
4 Samurai Blood 3 9735848
5 Knights Templar Assassins 9302317
6 The Forum Knights Guild 8133624
7 Kingdom Strike Force 7822112
8 The Royal Knights 7755483
9 Marines 7226206
10 Order of Dragon Knights 7056080
11 Ultimate Kingdoms 6012124
12 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 3 4132068
13 Spectral Agony 4118775
14 ~RK~ 4084786
15 Dragon Warriors 4079572
16 Pristine Kingdom 4050104
17 BlackOps 4032338
18 King's Gate - Pacific NW 3915213
19 The Assassins Guild 3870829
20 KnightsOfTheSouthernCross 3861891
21 Supreme Kingdoms 3838365
22 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 3834974
23 Vengeance 3834553
24 Kingdom Of Heaven 3814218
25 Lestatciez 3778884
26 UnderTakers Guild 3770147
27 Gods of Valhalla 3731594
28 The Dark Knights 3331922
29 Teutonic Knights 2992759
30 Angry Red Heads 2911105
31 We The People 2794231
32 Thin Red Line 2525831
33 The Knights Templar 2499039
34 Dyno's Dragons 2487210
35 DumDeDum 2471541
36 Murder Of Crows 2374580
37 Warrior's Realm 2337693
38 Forum Knights Guild II 2269239
39 TheOneAndOnly 2235942
40 Kingdom Killers 2228891
41 Sir Vyper 2222274
42 Holland1 2202128
43 Avenger's Sword 2185494
44 Century Guild 2161128
45 Northside Boys 2149050
46 Killer Application 1 2132121
47 King's Gate III (KG3) 2115947
48 Gods 2098297
49 Knights Of Singapore 2094726
50 The Elites (135+) 2077129
51 Guilsig 2059161
52 I Just Sharted 1988481
53 Flub 1940283
54 <3 U All 1918560
55 Magnus Imperium 1843082
56 People's Front of Judea 1841699
57 Band Of Barbarians 1803796
58 Brothers In Arms 1775325
59 French Kingdom 1771024
60 Legion Of Legends 1764080
61 ✪ Dragonriders ✪ 1742822
62 Kingdom Age Guild 1738171
63 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 2 1737608
64 Alderaanian Knights 1732972
65 SinReapers 1732260
66 Weeping Angels 1718927
67 Night Walkers Guild 1714569
68 United Players 1714293
69 Stormclocks 1712031
70 Golden Griffin 1704398
71 White Eagles 1703847
72 The DungeonMasters Guild 1701273
73 ~ Fire & Blood ~ 1699659
74 Mystic Champions 1695338
75 Dark Striders 1685769
76 SuperHEROES 1685265
77 LORDS Of The ROUND TABLE 1663022
78 United As One 1659071
79 The Titans 1654555
80 Daddy Chubbs 1649792
81 100k Plus 1641036
82 Hunter's Realm 1616687
83 Seal Team Six 1609117
84 Power Fighter 1583097
85 Bonuses Not Battles 1541801
86 Chaotic Minds 1537121
87 The Paladin warriors. 1529473
88 Domination 1523183
89 Art of Submission 1498075
90 DevilSlayers 1484054
91 EMPulse 1478929
92 Kingdom Strike Force 2 1471634
93 Pittsburgh Steelers 1468931
94 Fr Ali 1468050
95 SpankyMeMonkey 1466867
96 Lords of Virginia 1466313
97 Idylls Of The King 1461847
98 Knight Templar 1457504
99 Kingdom Of Lords 1457264
100 iBob 1455766
101 Elite level 120+ only 1454911
102 Approaching Storm 1444506
103 People's Liberation Guild 1298884
104 American Veterans 1298743
105 The Grand Knights 1296621
106 Defenders Of Christ 1274412
107 Fellowship Of The Ring 1246168
108 SecondToNone 1222302
109 RectumRipper 1209042
110 Ririrya Ascendant 1198877
111 Dark Legion 1194192
112 The Golden Horde 1192377
113 Aussie 1 1176638
114 Immortals 1169869
115 Monster Hunters Internati 1159438
116 Xcalibers Wrath 1159043
117 KickAss 1157172
118 Master Kingdom 1152323
119 Wraith Knights 1146412
120 WAR 1145130
121 Reign of Dragons 1143407
122 Lords of Guillotine 1138015
123 Big Dog Warriors 1137730
124 Pax Romana 1130390
125 Shadow Stalkers 1129959
126 Lady China 1124408
127 Knights Of Light 1123471
128 United Armed Knights 1118657
129 Metalians 1118477
130 Strength And Honor 1117382
131 The 2nd Coming 1116894
132 Hero Quest 1116750
133 Iroc26 1113944
134 Ices Warriors 1112871
135 The Tigers 1111788
136 Knights From A Far 1102013
137 USA PRIDE 1096738
138 Starks Of Winterfell 1096527
139 The Roundtable 1091407
140 Unholy 1090699
141 Dark Angel 1086941
142 ✨Victorious Warriors✨ 1086514
143 The Fallen 1084294
144 Dark Honor 1081631
145 Nik & Frends 1081094
146 Mystic Kingdom 1080163
147 The Avengers 1078108
148 League 0f Shadows 1065063
149 The Sailor Scouts 1064775
150 BigDaddy's Killers 1064614
151 Dragon Slayer 1063576
152 Skulls & Bones 1062390
153 Aussie Paladins 1050181
154 France Guild 1049544
155 Sir Smp 1000109
156 Ligue Francophone 999850
157 We Are Friends 980752
158 BlackOps 2 959794
159 Sunny 950319
160 -UNITED NATIONS- 937618
161 Knights Of Heaven 923284
162 Mystic Warlords Of Ka'a 917937
163 KnightsOf The RoundTable 916150
164 Guild Of United Campers 906948
165 The Brood 905591
166 Crypt Of The Black Dragon 903605
167 United States Of America 897930
168 Glad He Ate Her 895283
169 Merlins Avengers 894880
170 The Country Men 885618
171 We Are Family 879526
172 Hogsmeade 874058
173 DragonLance Heroes 872269
174 Kings Queens And Jokers 871171
175 King Arthur's Roundtable 870286
176 Rock Legends 870218
177 Under Dogs 869697
178 KnightsOfTheRoundTable 866696
179 Black Plague Alliance 866522
180 Gerber Brothers 862953
181 Warriors Of Valor 862622
182 Drandmir 861549
183 Los Guerreros Aztecas 860627
184 The Night's Watch 860526
185 Dragonborn 858794
186 DevilsRejects 854973
187 Free Runner 853613
188 ⚡⚡the Legacy Knights⚡⚡ 853483
189 Angel Terror Warriors 852148
190 The Enclave 851952
191 Gumby's Erotic Tales 851369
192 The Underdogs 850958
193 Empire Kingdom 850928
194 Templar Knights 850731
195 Knights Of The Nine 849826
196 Warlord 848761
197 Unaffiliated 846531
198 Bonelord 845375
199 Bard's Tale 842455
200 Order of Saint Lazarus 842096
201 Order Of The Dragon 836628
202 Council Of Valhalla 834205
203 Gecoguild 826822
204 Dark Elves 818403
205 Arch of Heaven 812901
206 Gods Of Conquest 782241
207 Team_JSD 748411
208 The Knights Who Say Ni 739223
209 The Flux Capacitors 733482
210 Awesome Empire 730066
211 IMMORTAL WARRIORS 723112
212 War Lords 709353
213 The League Of Shadows 700707
214 Gilgamesh 699393
215 100 Plus 698517
216 Dutch Guild 696766
217 Maximus Meridius 696045
218 itscruz 695619
219 All Are Welcome And Equal 694584
220 H€lls Fire 691097
221 The Valheru 688176
222 Asian Invasion 675404
223 Golden Dragons Elite 667209
224 Middle Earth 643141
225 Knights Of Camel 640942
226 Women And Rascals! 638192
227 Tavern Of Bonuses 631221
228 Knights Whom Say Ni 624962
229 Zaxxon 624846
230 The Legionaires 624776
231 Phoenix 623033
232 MIGHTY DRAGONZ 620194
233 ROGUE WARRIORS 616676
234 Ormarr's Clan 614830
235 The Force 614032
236 The Horn Of Joramun 611003
237 Vikings Of The North 607849
238 7th Prime Order 605166
239 The Dutch Fighters 604881
240 The Fight Club 604636
241 The Great Ones 604039
242 NSGuild 601956
243 War Guild 601179
244 Silent Assault 600351
245 Green Lantern Corp 593521
246 The Warrior's 592627
247 Righteous Guild Of Rogues 586875
248 Rangers Of The North 579780
249 Spartans 578817
250 SamuraiBlood2 578358
251 Breakfast For Dinner 577848
252 The Red And White Fox 577366
253 The Golden Ratio 576382
254 Middle Earth Nasties 574987
255 Un Pour Tous,Tous Pour Un 573698
256 Spartacus Army 571851
257 Trojan Warriors 571364
258 Warriors of Honor 571047
259 My Snatch 570285
260 Morituri 570106
261 DRAGON ORB DEFENDERS 567820
262 Dragon Riders of Pern 564063
263 Elite Chaos Fighters 563385
264 Uchiha 563110
265 King Of Dragons 560925
266 KINGDOMS UNIT3D L3GION 560316
267 Wrath of Titans 557857
268 The VIPERS 557836
269 Game of Thrones 556498
270 Total Devastation 553886
271 Rohan 552930
272 Shadow Walkers 551680
273 Roma Empire 550424
274 Spanish Power 548855
275 Elite Squad 130+ 547897
276 Guardians of The Kingdom 544894
277 The Knight Elves 544138
278 The Forgotten Ones 540249
279 MaD 537716
280 United British Knights 537071
281 Mystics Of Ma'at 536445
282 Furd Terguson 536077
283 The Faction! 535081
284 Forums Finest Fighters 532974
285 Doyawannabeinmygang 531256
286 The Ladie's Coven 530516
287 Great Southern Guild 529654
288 MacDs Clan 527924
289 Fight For Honor 526995
290 KINGS OF THE LAND 526323
291 The Devil's Disciples 525649
292 Warriors That Feast 525112
293 Day and Knights 525081
294 Discworld Desperados 523345
295 Banshee 519943
296 The Legion Of Doom 517457
297 The Blackstone Irregulars 516896
298 Knights o' Periodic Table 515627
299 A New Start 514912
300 Workers' Party 514409
301 Kingdom Of Gondor 513161
302 King Evenflow's Knights 512695
303 Warlords United 512605
304 Kingdom Age 512006
305 First Man's Guild 511191
306 Decepticons 510816
307 Clan of good Men & Woman 510784
308 ⚡⚡Dark Knights⚡⚡ 510237
309 Dark Templars 509461
310 All For One, One For All 505971
311 Under Puppies 505543
312 Golden Knight 505313
313 Wizards 504134
314 Non Governmental Org 503788
315 Guardian of the Grail 503058
316 Storm's End 502514
317 Free Souls 502418
318 FrenchGuild 502344
319 David17 - Robin Des Bois 501758
320 Scoobiedoo 501712
321 Kings And Queens 501687
322 Lost Kings 500562
323 Mighty ILKnights 499794
324 Trojaner 499618
325 Acid Dragons 498406
326 Ironman 496978
327 Knights Night Oberon 496518
328 TAE 496093
329 SIN EATERS 495435
330 The British Legion 492651
331 Dragon House 491809
332 Defenders Of Power 491259
333 Pussycat Dolls 491042
334 Wolves of War 491004
335 The Knights Who Say Nee 490885
336 British Warlords 490870
337 Killers 490689
338 Be Treated Fairly 489951
339 Kings Of Olde 489944
340 Dark Avengers 488693
341 Semper Fi 488173
342 Norfick Warriors 486614
343 Soldiers Of Today 486279
344 The Dark Reign 486240
345 APOCALYPSE 484481
346 100,000 Club 483934
347 The Soul Reapers 483555
348 Too Strong Crew II 482752
349 United Kingdom 482637
350 FairyTail 482494
351 German Kingdom 482038
352 Guild of the Time Lords 480431
353 Dragon Killers 480167
354 Whatever 479783
355 Heaven's Avengers 478182
356 New Kingdom 477843
357 League Of Shadows 477657
358 Alpha-Beta 477333
359 The Nuts 476056
360 British Bulldogs 475993
361 Killer Chris 475920
362 Pooters Retards 475816
363 Fighters For Freedom 475682
364 Warrior Knights 475349
365 Knights Of Fredox 474859
366 Teddy Bear 474174
367 Kings Of Honor 474112
368 Pirate United Nation 473454
369 Essexshire 473162
370 Knights of the Holy Quest 472974
371 Knights Of Asgard 472663
372 Glory To The Most Highest 471797
373 Dutch Cows 471172
374 Honor 470882
375 Cursaders Royale 470651
376 The Nights Watch 470264
377 Castel 469797
378 Ministry Of Justice 469561
379 Les Irréductibles Gaulois 468784
380 Hitmen 468363
381 United Lords 468330
382 Dauber's Dominators 468258
383 Arcane Council 467818
384 Scallywags 467777
385 Level 130+ Club 467303
386 Knights Templar 466960
387 Master Plunderer's Guild 466522
388 The Templar Knights 466284
389 Storm Riders 465519
390 Highland Warlords 465426
391 Our Magical Guild 465414
392 The Irish Legion 464444
393 FREEPLAYERS UNITE 464111
394 Johnny's Heroes 463523
395 Ck-kingdom 463271
396 SPARTAN LEGION 463265
397 Seven Deadly Sins 462759
398 Sand Storm Army 462596
399 Great Golden Empire 462281
400 Knuckle Heads 461622
401 Kratos Krew 460650
402 Order Of The Sith 460508
403 Knights of Vendetta 459804
404 French Power 459428
405 Wolves 458949
406 The Ancients 457342
407 Imperio Immortal 456186
408 The Barbarians 455831
409 Knights Who Say Ni 455551
410 The Blind Siders 455373
411 THE SILVER OAK LEAF 455170
412 100 And Up 455119
413 Scions of Abaddon 454491
414 No Real $ Players 454340
415 Red Dogs 454285
416 Dark Killers 454250
417 CP9 453287
418 United For Bonuses 451903
419 Mason's Guild 433329
420 Warriors Always Ready 427654
421 Golden Army 425888
422 The Great Lords 422940
423 SkunkWerks 421198
424 Rule 1 M 412755
425 Shadow Warriors 408191
426 Dragon's Dojo 404753
427 Yeti Clan 403053
428 ~ Knights Of Ni 401541
429 Xcaliber's Stronghold 399783
430 The Game Of Thrones 399399
431 Special Forces7 396982
432 The Nexus 395312
433 DragonStar Nation 394262
434 The Grey Council 394208
435 canadian knights 391857
436 Metalheads 389763
437 Angels Of Justice 385853
438 Sir William Wallace & Co. 384874
439 Coup de Grace 382514
440 The Scarlet Knights 381859
441 Death Dealers 379021
442 Band Of Merry Robbers 376937
443 The Guild Masters 374687
444 Lifes Fearless Warriors 374406
445 Dragons Of The Flame 372816
446 Invaders 371915
447 Bound By Blood 370196
448 Evil Deeds Inc 367531
449 Victorious Secret 367367
450 Lords Of Winterfell 367156
451 Averger's Sheath 367097
452 Hall of Justice 366411
453 Hawk25 365795
454 Killer77 365181
455 Zormin 364692
456 Brotherhood Of Flame 362468
457 NL 360714
458 Brothers Of Honor 357139
459 Merlins Mob 355362
460 Bronx Knights 355220
461 Thunder Guild 354397
462 The Knight Templars 353079
463 Fighters For Fun 352782
464 The Leading Guild 351951
465 Deeks Power Guild 351635
466 Knights Who Say Nii 351224
467 BuggyNation 351177
468 Long Beach Drinking Club 350108
469 Righteous Might 350048
470 The Siafu Ants 348392
471 G@me Of Thrones 347860
472 Robert 347785
473 Royal Wrecking Knights 347505
474 Lords Of Chaos 346493
475 The Femme Fatale 346108
476 Lords Of The Realm 346098
477 The Dark Legion 345335
478 Club Med 344261
479 Animal Kingdom 344046
480 The Reaper Crew 343570
481 Dragonriders 342455
482 I Need Coffee 341178
483 The Knights Who Say Ni! 341095
484 Deathdealers 340365
485 Grumps 340142
486 Contributirs Only 339947
487 Batteries Not Included 338836
488 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot II 338194
489 tEkNiQuE 337937
490 Altaïr 337537
491 ~ • The Knights • ~ 337404
492 Apostles 336921
493 The Lords Of Chaos 336797
494 Knight's Last Stand 336611
495 Join For Bonus 336471
496 Dragons & Dungeons 336216
497 Warriors Of Canada 335352
498 AF Nerds 333876
499 The Guild Of The Mage 333850
500 Pendragon 333757
501 Macho Warriors 333413
502 Indestructible 332643
503 The Exiled 332342
504 Loopers 331616
505 Defenders Of The Kingdom 330912
506 Serenity Blade 330738
507 Civil Servants 329377
508 Battlemasters Guild 324819
509 MexiCozy 323496
510 Renegade Arms 322635
511 Blood & Honour 322025
512 Shady Lady 312912
513 Carnivorous Swarm 312413
514 Join For Bonuses 308800
515 Legion of Doom 305718
516 Jerusalem Knights 305400
517 Kings Of The North 304501
518 Multination 302326
519 Warrior Of OZ 301316
520 Freedom Guild 300888
521 Free Players Guild 300677
522 INGLORIOUS BASTARDS 300441
523 THE ANZAC'S 296903
524 Bronies 290416
525 Destruction Horde 289865
526 Canada 288330
527 Darren 288297
528 The gods Of war 286525
529 The Knighthood Collective 284907
530 Real Players ( No Gems ) 284217
531 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS5 282823
532 Cunning Stunts Of H 280872
533 Covenant 279407
534 Empire1 278889
535 Now Or Never 276953
536 Bakers 276799
537 Nights Of The Round Table 275774
538 Aussie Knights 274952
539 Death Watch Guards 274816
540 We Are Legion 273935
541 The United Kingdom 273227
542 The Dutch Crew 269910
543 The Great Danes 269676
544 Krypton 269506
545 Merlins Gang 269279
546 Wunderwaffe 268206
547 Shire 265139
548 Arthur's Round Table 264844
549 Canadian Chaos 263240
550 Masterguild 262569
551 Knights Of Funk 262411
552 Army Strong Killers 262200
553 ThanosTitans 260974
554 Black Tooth Guild 260531
555 Army Of The Elite 260351
556 Assasination 260145
557 Dragon Slayers 258855
558 Thee Zags 258020
559 King WAZ 256360
560 Devil Clan 255085
561 Cathouse 255057
562 Dropkick Shawn 254267
563 Death's Angels 254213
564 The Rising Phoenix 253846
565 The Body Snatchers 253667
566 Kingdom High Lords 251688
567 Peter Griffin 251531
568 Heaven's Kingdom 250451
569 Charlemagne 250329
570 United Kindom 249862
571 Revolting Serfs 249495
572 Kings Of Middle Earth 249051
573 Warriors Of Light 248371
574 Blessed Mortals 246037
575 Velociraptors 245979
576 The All Conquerers 243871
577 The Dark Brotherhood 242063
578 Knights Of Destruction 241924
579 Ragnarockers 241780
580 Wizards and Warriors 241744
581 Battalion 1 241448
582 Royalty united 240260
583 Erebus 240148
584 Pillage And Plunder 239477
585 Spies Like Us 239460
586 Guild Of Satanic Deviance 238857
587 Crimson & Clover 238742
588 Celtic Angel Warriors 237699
589 Italy 236061
590 Knights Of Balance 235912
591 Snot Bubbles 234289
592 Brotherhood Of Domination 233608
593 Combat Dragon Pilots 233469
594 Dragonslayers 33 230991
595 Game Of Porcelain Thrones 230036
596 Mages Of Enlightenment 227977
597 Angels & Demons 226604
598 The Kingdom Masters 226492
599 Her Majesty's Sorcerers 224503
600 }}}---Wolf Hunter----> 223743
601 Vermin Law 223300
602 Brothers In Arm 223069
603 Emrald Alliance 222040
604 There Can Only Be One 221795
605 The Legion 220951
606 Beer Brigade 219249
607 Keep Calm And Chive On 218561
608 Blue Diamond Dragons 217873
609 Smash 217419
610 Oath Keepers 217098
611 Where U Wont Gt Kicked 215911
612 Southern Knights 214854
613 Just For Bonuses 214680
614 ~LADY STR0NG~ 214491
615 The Children Of Hurin 214077
616 Lords Of Magic 213435
617 HydroBeast 213148
618 **LOYALTY** 212088
619 Warriors Of Heaven 211396
620 Polish Team Eu. 211365
621 HAMMER TIME 211155
622 Tolkiens Realm 210844
623 Knights Temple 209934
624 Awesomeness 209804
625 Swedish Elit 209373
626 Sons Of Mars 209296
627 Australian 208860
628 The Ravens Hall 208732
629 Helveticus 208344
630 Knights Of Hellfire 208330
631 Stormcloak 207650
632 Zen 207399
633 King's Landing 206632
634 PTL Family 206524
635 The Redemptorist 206122
636 Espace Francophone 205006
637 Crazy Canucks 204787
638 Make My Day 203994
639 Warriors of Kingdom Clan 203981
640 Guild Of Lost Souls 203484
641 United Fighters Union 203383
642 The 13th Thieves 203268
643 Ghostly Swordsmen 202432
644 Mostly Harmless 202379
645 Knights Riding Dragons 201870
646 Team Wild Snails 201056
647 Regulaters 200621
648 Person Of Interest 200587
649 Beast Lords 199662
650 The DoomGuard 199127
651 Troopers 198793
652 Pigitha 198614
653 Kingdom Stalkers 198564
654 The Reverant 198518
655 The Black Pearl 198406
656 The Leaders 197754
657 Ascension 197001
658 Dorsai Mercenaries Guild 196853
659 Schoelles Crew 196324
660 Hords Of Chaos 196094
661 Warriors Of The Southeast 195859
662 Chester 195280
663 Roro's Ros 194450
664 Candian Boys 194278
665 Witchs Tatas 194190
666 Special AGE Service 192371
667 Advanced Thieves Friends 191764
668 Beerlovers 191360
669 PAIN 189975
670 Knights Of Grace 189431
671 Avengers Of Justice 189216
672 Furious Devistation 188998
673 Pirates of Sweden 188555
674 Campers Unite! 188277
675 White Long Dreadlocks 188017
676 Angels Alliance 186982
677 DinoMight 186865
678 East Coast Spartans 184811
679 Big Blue Nation 183198
680 Valhala 183162
681 Return 182320
682 PureWar 181537
683 TITANS 181322
684 Weed 181225
685 PNOY 180893
686 St George dragons 180872
687 Short Bus All-Stars 180810
688 French Guild 180684
689 Company of the Dragon 180514
690 Vietnam 180265
691 Icarus 179842
692 House Lannister 179749
693 Kings Beyond The Wall 179673
694 Pillagers 179179
695 Game_of_Thrones 179084
696 Patient 178297
697 Us Brits 177942
698 Dragon Lord 177391
699 Sword Of Storms 177255
700 SPARTUCUS 177000

Spydrax
06-19-2013, 04:58 PM
I made an error.