PDA

View Full Version : Conquest of Kings -Giant's Alley Winners list top 1000



Sirius
06-20-2013, 04:12 PM
Greetings Folks,

Sorry about the delay in getting this up for you all but here is the top 1000 from the Conquest of Kingdoms event!



1 FORUM UNITED NATION 25920062
2 Royal Knights 18227527
3 Samurai Blood 13550515
4 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 9569428
5 Knights Templar Assassins 7853515
6 The Buckwheat Connection 7434171
7 Kingdom Strike Force 1 7295585
8 The Raiding Knights 6721580
9 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 3 6283298
10 Order of Dragon Knights 6280033
11 Kings Gate 6131809
12 UnderTakers Guild 4532362
13 BlackOps 4530185
14 Spectral Agony 4459920
15 Pristine Kingdom 4360197
16 Ultimate Kingdoms 4316936
17 Teutonic Knights 4250007
18 KnightsOfTheSouthernCross 4218715
19 The Forum Knights Guild 4127111
20 Forum Knights Guild II 3908202
21 TheOneAndOnly 3882166
22 I Just Sharted 3869517
23 Century Guild 3817742
24 We The People 3814695
25 The Fighting Squirrels 3812362
26 Angry Red Heads 3388995
27 SinReapers 3300124
28 Kingdom Of Heaven 2822905
29 Avenger's Sword 2803870
30 Gods of Valhalla 2786730
31 Kingdom Of Lords 2757822
32 Dragon Warriors 2750649
33 DumDeDum 2723937
34 Vengeance 2699096
35 Ligue Francophone 2690702
36 The Assassins Guild 2671989
37 The Crusaders 2671096
38 Lestatciez 2644076
39 Team_JSD 2624114
40 Holland1 2621348
41 Band Of Barbarians 2621230
42 ✪ Dragonriders ✪ 2617879
43 Kingdom Age Guild 2603595
44 Kingdom Killers 2591050
45 Warrior's Realm 2574638
46 The Knights Templar 2557546
47 Murder Of Crows 2550275
48 Ordered Chaos District" 2539386
49 Thin Red Line 2530083
50 SamuraiBlood 3 2521505
51 Supreme Kingdoms 2511602
52 EXCALIBUR 2494673
53 Rock Legends 2468268
54 Mystic Champions 1942289
55 Xcalibers Wrath 1920726
56 French Kingdom 1919329
57 Iroc26 1894189
58 <3 U All 1859097
59 Legion Of Legends 1852873
60 Stormclocks 1851948
61 The Dark Knights 1834572
62 The DungeonMasters Guild 1825616
63 Magnus Imperium 1821479
64 Gods 1818728
65 Knights Of Singapore 1816420
66 SuperHEROES 1811052
67 LORDS Of The ROUND TABLE 1800313
68 Jerusalem Knights 1799831
69 The Black Knights 1792634
70 Dragon Warriors II 1790897
71 Alderaanian Knights 1788510
72 Art of Submission 1779095
73 Flub 1777824
74 White Eagles 1770640
75 Sir Vyper 1760290
76 The Night's Watch 1757829
77 The Grand Knights 1726310
78 Marines 1721799
79 Alchohooligans 1720836
80 Wraith Knights 1690586
81 United Players 1684000
82 Killer Application 1 1661987
83 Weeping Angels 1639757
84 King's Gate III (KG3) 1638728
85 The Game Of Thrones 1569058
86 Power Fighter 1545711
87 Daddy Chubbs 1544207
88 Seal Team Six 1541822
89 Big Dog Warriors 1540339
90 United As One 1529416
91 Nik & Frends 1529062
92 Night Walkers Guild 1521635
93 Immortals 1518184
94 Bonuses Not Battles 1514450
95 Chaotic Minds 1506506
96 The Roundtable 1505543
97 100k Plus 1504653
98 Northside Boys 1498297
99 Brothers In Arms 1497883
100 EMPulse 1481446
101 Pittsburgh Steelers 1476639
102 Elite level 120+ only 1474545
103 Dyno's Dragons 1474053
104 H€lls Fire 1462631
105 People's Front of Judea 1457358
106 Lords of Guillotine 1346859
107 Mystic Kingdom 1307436
108 Defenders Of Christ 1306753
109 We Are Friends 1294823
110 Domination 1285887
111 Reign of Dragons 1282431
112 Hero Quest 1266744
113 Miserable Old Battleaxes 1245645
114 Warlord 1215200
115 Lords of Virginia 1209063
116 Fr Ali 1185723
117 Strength And Honor 1174007
118 Unholy 1173902
119 Hunter's Realm 1165832
120 Aussie 1 1160565
121 Starks Of Winterfell 1159651
122 ~ Fire & Blood ~ 1158874
123 The Fallen 1155296
124 Elite Chaos Fighters 1152261
125 Righteous Guild Of Rogues 1150251
126 Friends Of Elinvar 1147994
127 Dark Striders 1147508
128 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 6 1141225
129 Guild Of United Campers 1128073
130 Master Kingdom 1127475
131 Pax Romana 1124373
132 Sir Smp 1122670
133 Bonelord 1118509
134 Mystic Warlords Of Ka'a 1117706
135 First Man's Guild 1109344
136 Knights Of Light 1109210
137 Dark Elves 1108776
138 Kings Queens And Jokers 1105502
139 Gods Of Conquest 1101113
140 Shadow Stalkers 1099616
141 ✨Victorious Warriors✨ 1096241
142 Zormin 1095649
143 Ririrya Ascendant 1094410
144 Lost Kings 1092818
145 USA PRIDE 1090837
146 People's Liberation Guild 1087171
147 The Golden Horde 1086793
148 Game of Thrones 1086779
149 Gumby's Erotic Tales 1086493
150 SpankyMeMonkey 1083296
151 Kingdom Strike Force 2 1082845
152 Dark Angel 1082584
153 Dragon Slayer 1081878
154 Approaching Storm 1072734
155 Free Runner 1069343
156 The Paladin warriors. 1060650
157 Aussie Paladins 1012663
158 The Golden Ratio 986421
159 Warriors Of Valor 978873
160 iRaid 977741
161 The 2nd Coming 975764
162 Lady China 952209
163 Knights From A Far 945876
164 Teddy Bear 944092
165 Awesome Empire 930654
166 Skulls & Bones 926778
167 The Titans 910157
168 WAR 907415
169 Breakfast For Dinner 905958
170 Kingdom Age 904578
171 The Brood 900596
172 DragonLance Heroes 896063
173 The Avengers 880480
174 Angel Terror Warriors 874432
175 Idylls Of The King 873643
176 Dark Honor 869141
177 Black Plague Alliance 868974
178 War Lords 866783
179 100 Plus 860833
180 KickAss 860106
181 Monster Hunters Internati 859440
182 The Tigers 856622
183 David17 - Robin Des Bois 856575
184 Fighters For Freedom 856522
185 King Arthur's Roundtable 855307
186 Angels Of Justice 846365
187 The Elites (135+) 844695
188 Just For Bonuses 844381
189 Drandmir 842740
190 Hogsmeade 837823
191 Crypt Of The Black Dragon 835748
192 The Horn Of Joramun 834907
193 Metalians 833782
194 -UNITED NATIONS- 831002
195 The Valheru 830738
196 KnightsOf The RoundTable 830384
197 Dragon Riders of Pern 828797
198 Templar Knights 828449
199 BigDaddy's Killers 827334
200 Zaxxon 826482
201 The Warrior's 822298
202 We Are Family 819502
203 Sweet Queen 818822
204 Dark Avengers 817279
205 Order of Saint Lazarus 815425
206 Gerber Brothers 814344
207 Golden Griffin 811992
208 Killer77 801013
209 United Armed Knights 777829
210 The Knights Who Say Ni 764359
211 The Sailor Scouts 756429
212 United States Of America 743275
213 Maximus Meridius 725843
214 Under Dogs 715203
215 The Underdogs 710932
216 Dutch Guild 702380
217 Silent Assault 694729
218 Rohan 672907
219 RectumRipper 666766
220 DevilSlayers 657802
221 Ices Warriors 650002
222 The Flux Capacitors 649087
223 Storm's End 648535
224 Knights Of The Nine 636957
225 The Kingdom Masters 634648
226 Empire Kingdom 630243
227 The Great Ones 619304
228 Merlins Avengers 615585
229 Glad He Ate Her 610786
230 Velociraptors 597034
231 Banshee 589513
232 Master Plunderer's Guild 588699
233 Order Of The Dragon 584959
234 Spartacus Army 581010
235 Knights Of Heaven 579041
236 Wrath of Titans 578567
237 Sunny 575274
238 Phoenix 566663
239 Arch of Heaven 564022
240 Army Strong Killers 563470
241 The Siafu Ants 560317
242 The British Legion 556855
243 BlackOps 2 556523
244 SamuraiBlood2 550402
245 Knights Whom Say Ni 549700
246 Gecoguild 544917
247 itscruz 543782
248 Heaven's Avengers 537779
249 War Guild 537318
250 Bard's Tale 536760
251 Tavern Of Bonuses 535720
252 My Snatch 531791
253 The Dutch Fighters 524685
254 Council Of Valhalla 524242
255 DevilsRejects 520900
256 Day and Knights 517503
257 IMMORTAL WARRIORS 515603
258 ⚡⚡the Legacy Knights⚡⚡ 514609
259 Clan of good Men & Woman 514063
260 Un Pour Tous,Tous Pour Un 513876
261 Dragonborn 507841
262 The Legionaires 505980
263 Wizards and Warriors 503991
264 Asian Invasion 502543
265 Shadow Walkers 501273
266 Spartans 500569
267 Raj 500489
268 Workers' Party 499687
269 canadian knights 499353
270 The Fight Club 499122
271 KnightsOfTheRoundTable 498890
272 Knights Of Camel 495413
273 The Nuts 491960
274 Roma Empire 491467
275 The Blackstone Irregulars 482913
276 The Country Men 482342
277 Pussycat Dolls 481640
278 Los Guerreros Aztecas 480864
279 KINGS OF THE LAND 477368
280 Dark Killers 474755
281 Ormarr's Clan 473040
282 Warriors of Honor 472988
283 Total Devastation 472265
284 Middle Earth 472057
285 Seven Deadly Sins 469797
286 United British Knights 469630
287 Our Magical Guild 468141
288 Golden Dragons Elite 467693
289 Defenders Of Power 467272
290 Discworld Desperados 466313
291 Norfick Warriors 465192
292 The Forgotten Ones 464904
293 The Force 464555
294 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS5 463760
295 Dragonriders 462886
296 ⚡⚡Dark Knights⚡⚡ 462382
297 All For One, One For All 462261
298 France Guild 461045
299 New Kingdom 460107
300 Knights Night Oberon 459900
301 Mystics Of Ma'at 459700
302 Team Wild Snails 459553
303 Ironman 457983
304 The Legion Of Doom 457712
305 Canadian Chaos 457535
306 Vikings Of The North 457187
307 American Veterans 454886
308 Kings Of Olde 453889
309 Magnus Imperium II 453243
310 The Devil's Disciples 453235
311 Under Puppies 451650
312 SPARTAN LEGION 451631
313 FrenchGuild 450659
314 Kings Of Honor 450174
315 Macho Warriors 449679
316 League 0f Shadows 449061
317 Decepticons 448504
318 Free Souls 448287
319 The League Of Shadows 448195
320 A New Start 446405
321 Doyawannabeinmygang 445320
322 Rangers Of The North 443995
323 The VIPERS 443703
324 Royal Wrecking Knights 443316
325 Legion of Doom 443192
326 Gilgamesh 442979
327 Warriors That Feast 442637
328 Red Dogs 442472
329 Knights Of Asgard 441960
330 Thunder Guild 441944
331 Ck-kingdom 441754
332 Knights Of Fredox 441410
333 Elite Squad 130+ 440723
334 Pirate United Nation 440122
335 Golden Army 439031
336 Order Of The Sith 438500
337 Essexshire 438480
338 Forums Finest Fighters 438428
339 Trojaner 437947
340 Kings Of The North 437897
341 United Lords 437641
342 THE SILVER OAK LEAF 437456
343 Trojan Warriors 436963
344 British Bulldogs 436127
345 Furd Terguson 435270
346 Carnivorous Swarm 435255
347 FairyTail 435076
348 The Rising Phoenix 435075
349 Troopers 434720
350 Spies Like Us 433764
351 British Warlords 433339
352 MaD 432665
353 Pooters Retards 431901
354 Guardians of The Kingdom 431865
355 The Knight Elves 431484
356 Hawk25 431148
357 Great Southern Guild 431107
358 King Evenflow's Knights 430922
359 Alpha-Beta 430231
360 Whatever 430023
361 King Of Dragons 429959
362 Ministry Of Justice 429469
363 Uchiha 429338
364 The Knights Who Say Ni! 428877
365 Fighters For Fun 428575
366 Castel 428268
367 Swedish Elit 428251
368 Soldiers Of Today 427872
369 Scoobiedoo 427769
370 Dragon House 427663
371 Band Of Merry Robbers 427086
372 No Real $ Players 426674
373 100 And Up 426476
374 The Ladie's Coven 426380
375 The Nights Watch 425818
376 Killers 425073
377 Warriors Always Ready 424545
378 Kingdom Of Gondor 424384
379 ROGUE WARRIORS 424384
380 Kings And Queens 423881
381 HydroBeast 423801
382 Fight For Honor 423588
383 CP9 423507
384 SIN EATERS 423301
385 Knights Of Funk 423261
386 Level 130+ Club 423258
387 Glory To The Most Highest 422535
388 The Dark Reign 420839
389 The Soul Reapers 420815
390 Johnny's Heroes 420788
391 The Faction! 420445
392 Wolves of War 420314
393 Semper Fi 420095
394 Women And Rascals! 419899
395 The Enclave 419177
396 Bronx Knights 419103
397 Psyche 417868
398 STL 417766
399 SkunkWerks 417661
400 Deeks Power Guild 417328
401 Guild of the Time Lords 417327
402 The Femme Fatale 416955
403 Knight's Last Stand 416203
404 Les Irréductibles Gaulois 415804
405 Acid Dragons 415155
406 Green Lantern Corp 414887
407 Knights o' Periodic Table 414866
408 Mighty ILKnights 414158
409 Death's Angels 413395
410 Dark Templars 412726
411 Golden Knight 412170
412 House Lannister 411557
413 Non Governmental Org 411549
414 KINGDOMS UNIT3D L3GION 410378
415 Knuckle Heads 410253
416 MacDs Clan 409016
417 DRAGON ORB DEFENDERS 408887
418 Dragon Killers 408829
419 Warlords United 398297
420 Unaffiliated 392668
421 Great Golden Empire 379143
422 Spanish Power 378695
423 MIGHTY DRAGONZ 374603
424 The Templar Knights 370615
425 Knights of the Holy Quest 369757
426 AusNz 364903
427 United For Bonuses 359748
428 FREEPLAYERS UNITE 359631
429 Scions of Abaddon 356476
430 Immortal Warrior 356407
431 Shadow Warriors 355761
432 King WAZ 352967
433 Evil Deeds Inc 352298
434 Knights Who Say Ni 350109
435 Ascension 348720
436 Too Strong Crew 347610
437 HMS Surprise 343279
438 Queen's Land 342898
439 Kingdom Stalkers 341891
440 Kratos Krew 337754
441 Hall of Justice 337611
442 Warrior Knights 336634
443 The Irish Legion 335906
444 The Exiled 331950
445 The Dark Legion 331740
446 Sons Of Mars 329763
447 German Kingdom 329649
448 Eastcoast Danes 329061
449 Bakers 327293
450 Be Treated Fairly 326483
451 Witchs Tatas 326179
452 Guardian of the Grail 325504
453 Darren 323995
454 tEkNiQuE 322577
455 Hitmen 321742
456 The Knights Who Say Nee 319441
457 Age Of Time 316946
458 100,000 Club 315798
459 Join For Bonus 314040
460 Invaders 313807
461 Metalheads 311813
462 Grumps 311560
463 The Ancients 311536
464 Storm Riders 311422
465 Aussie Knights 310646
466 Celtic Angel Warriors 308408
467 Apostles 307507
468 Army Of The Elite 307465
469 The Legion 306600
470 Cheribium 306280
471 Highland Warlords 305480
472 Dragons Of The Flame 303719
473 Covenant 303201
474 Free Players Guild 303084
475 French Power 302270
476 Knight Templar 302249
477 ~ • The Knights • ~ 301742
478 Cursaders Royale 301694
479 Assasination 301217
480 League Of Shadows 299957
481 Vietnam 297321
482 All Are Welcome And Equal 296052
483 APOCALYPSE 294792
484 Contributirs Only 294673
485 Long Beach Drinking Club 294174
486 Combat Dragon Pilots 294053
487 ~ Knights Of Ni 293696
488 Merlins Mob 293476
489 Hords Of Chaos 293308
490 Heavenly Mages 293141
491 Honor 292087
492 Secondary Accounts 289456
493 Open To All 288965
494 Emrald Alliance 288930
495 Awesomeness 287928
496 Hillbilly Karma 287810
497 Death Dealers 287519
498 Altaïr 286613
499 Thee Zags 285538
500 NSGuild 285033

Sirius
06-20-2013, 04:12 PM
501 Knights Templar 284486
502 Charlemagne 283900
503 Batteries Not Included 283493
504 Boondock Saints 282719
505 Dauber's Dominators 282092
506 Brotherhood Of Flame 281544
507 PAIN 278758
508 Battlemasters Guild 278303
509 Knights of Vendetta 270173
510 Death Watch Guards 270109
511 Empire1 268574
512 The Great Lords 266474
513 Peter Griffin 264047
514 Club Med 263356
515 Battalion 1 260555
516 Arthur's Round Table 260471
517 Dorsai Mercenaries Guild 258239
518 The Nexus 256716
519 The Barbarians 254480
520 Victorious Secret 253224
521 Ragnarockers 252727
522 Lords Of Winterfell 251846
523 Morituri 250880
524 Her Majesty's Sorcerers 250742
525 United Kindom 250580
526 Arcane Council 248538
527 Warrior Of OZ 248250
528 Lords Of Chaos 247758
529 Mostly Harmless 247308
530 Pendragon 246400
531 AF Nerds 244263
532 The Knight Templars 243962
533 Indestructible 243294
534 Daily Donaters 242273
535 Special Forces7 242112
536 Knights Of The Realm 242040
537 Dragons Slayers 240859
538 FKG Hot Tub 240181
539 Blessed Mortals 239532
540 Righteous Might 238239
541 Aftermath 237314
542 Robert 236707
543 Dragon Slayers 234596
544 The Blind Siders 234570
545 Freedom Guild 232087
546 Knights Who Say Nii 231411
547 Serenity Blade 230025
548 Join For Bonuses 229683
549 Sand Storm Army 229495
550 Defenders Of The Kingdom 229448
551 BuggyNation 229159
552 Make My Day 228881
553 Conglomeratus Elite 227878
554 Devil Clan 227169
555 Shire 227112
556 The Grey Council 226496
557 Yeti Clan 225432
558 Scallywags 224838
559 East Coast Spartans 224202
560 Averger's Sheath 224008
561 Advanced Thieves Friends 222804
562 The Dutch Crew 222393
563 Muff Marauders 222192
564 Brothers Of Honor 221654
565 Crimson & Clover 221432
566 Smash 220679
567 Animal Kingdom 216872
568 Civil Servants 216276
569 Victory Is Ours 215320
570 Heaven's Kingdom 214882
571 Warriors Of Light 214285
572 Shady Lady 213997
573 Guild Of Satanic Deviance 212738
574 Italy 211608
575 Masterguild 210737
576 Angels & Demons 210297
577 [(:{) 209782
578 All Legends 209754
579 Dragons & Dungeons 208396
580 Coup de Grace 207752
581 United Monster Force 207518
582 Real Players ( No Gems ) 207228
583 PNOY 207013
584 Deathdealers 206483
585 Oh My Stars 206028
586 Dutch Cows 205595
587 Knights Of Destruction 205421
588 The Paladin Warriors II 203963
589 The Guild Masters 200835
590 }}}---Wolf Hunter----> 200327
591 INGLORIOUS BASTARDS 199989
592 We Are Legion 199959
593 PTL Family 199391
594 Krypton 195907
595 Zen 195617
596 Nights Of The Round Table 193892
597 Ministry Of Guild 193861
598 Merlins Gang 193519
599 Cunning Stunts Of H 193203
600 Angel Soldiers Of Heaven 192829
601 Knights Riding Dragons 191863
602 Now Or Never 191409
603 Dragon's Knights 190942
604 Killer Chris 190920
605 Beast Lords 189953
606 Canada 189943
607 Regulaters 189779
608 HAMMER TIME 189421
609 ThanosTitans 189420
610 Tolkiens Realm 188182
611 Leanne 188013
612 Black Ops 9999 187533
613 The Body Snatchers 187099
614 The Reaper Crew 187084
615 Knights Of The Tablet 186065
616 Chester 185201
617 Allied Forces United 184971
618 Revolting Serfs 184397
619 V4Vendetta 183757
620 Where U Wont Gt Kicked 183732
621 Warrior's NG 183340
622 The Lords Of Chaos 183046
623 The Knights Of Ni ! 182962
624 Baldurs Gate Order 182900
625 Dragonslayers 33 182811
626 The Jedi Council 182538
627 Destruction Horde 182070
628 Deadly Assassins 182005
629 Big Bang Theory 181714
630 United Fighters Union 180964
631 G@me Of Thrones 180141
632 ~LADY STR0NG~ 179608
633 The Great Danes 179600
634 Avengers Of Justice 179565
635 Warriors Of Canada 178899
636 Royalty united 176325
637 Old School Heroes 175961
638 Multination 175929
639 Killer *****es 174454
640 Great Golden Guardians 174213
641 The gods Of war 174196
642 Wtp2 174060
643 Mason's Guild 173097
644 172739
645 Ghostly Swordsmen 172729
646 Snot Bubbles 171932
647 The Cold Danes 171681
648 MFK KingDom 171618
649 Blackes Guild 171244
650 Killerz 170391
651 Renegade Arms 169939
652 Loopers 168949
653 MexiCozy 167364
654 DragonStar Nation 166447
655 Owl Woods 165999
656 I Need Coffee 165409
657 Cayman Islands 165362
658 The All Conquerers 164944
659 The Scarlet Knights 164888
660 Knights In Armor 164228
661 The Redemptorist 164174
662 There Can Only Be One 163959
663 The Alabama Crimson Tide 163583
664 Soulknights 163338
665 Valhala 163033
666 The United Kingdom 163032
667 Kracken 162954
668 Wolf Pack 162952
669 Sword Of Storms 162835
670 Just A Game 162698
671 AUSSIE UNITED NATION 162172
672 Crazy Canucks 161525
673 The Happy Few 161107
674 Return 160948
675 teargas 160842
676 Knights Of Balance 160457
677 The Leaders 160309
678 The Barbarian Horde 160263
679 Weed 160108
680 Pillagers 160082
681 Revival Champions 159903
682 Los Locos 159569
683 Warriors of Kingdom Clan 159312
684 United Kingdom 158486
685 The Black Pearl 158435
686 Southern Knights 158338
687 Knights Of Hellfire 158288
688 Wolfpack2 157782
689 Bravehart 157599
690 Camptastic 157400
691 Roro's Ros 157310
692 Brothers In Arm 157208
693 Global War Machine 156588
694 Menzoberranzan 156196
695 Beerlovers 156154
696 Dropkick Shawn 156095
697 KSC Jr 155988
698 DinoMight 155970
699 Rising Sun of East 155791
700 Lords Of The Realm 155462
701 Company of the Dragon 155272
702 RUN OR DIE 155157
703 Global Warriors 154903
704 Pillage And Plunder 154418
705 Guild Gone Wild 154150
706 The Knights Order 154126
707 Warriors Of Heaven 154094
708 Dragon's Eye 154060
709 The Orcs Of Mordor 153723
710 Vermin Law 153692
711 Dead Sword Guild 153484
712 Swedish House Vikings 153130
713 Avalon Rising 152877
714 The Knighthood Collective 152735
715 TITANS 152483
716 We Watch Our Backs 152451
717 The Red And White Fox 152267
718 The Knights of Love 151886
719 Imperial Turkeys 151820
720 Kingdom High Lords 151660
721 Angels Alliance 151122
722 Fighter's Guild 150976
723 Knights Temple 150963
724 Kings Of Middle Earth 150742
725 House Of Scorpio 150269
726 Blue Diamond Dragons 150120
727 The Greatest Guild 149625
728 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot II 149340
729 Helveticus 148654
730 Gecko 148560
731 Black Tooth Guild 148251
732 KNiL's Round Table 148052
733 The Ravens Hall 147548
734 Polish Team Eu. 147467
735 Bond Of Mages & Warriors 147342
736 Knights Of 147187
737 Wunderwaffe 146990
738 WarriorsUnited 146956
739 Game_of_Thrones 146221
740 Camelot 146024
741 Knights Of Columbus 2 145978
742 Freedom Fighters 145953
743 Game Of Porcelain Thrones 145898
744 Faithwalker 145896
745 Ghost Troop 145688
746 5150 145296
747 Elite Mafia Familly 144948
748 The Happy Campers 144653
749 Shadow Hunters 144419
750 Ælfred's Kingdom 144230
751 Big Blue Nation 144073
752 Clan Royale 143809
753 Campy Campers 143532
754 Iron Throne 143403
755 Discordia 143017
756 Keep Calm And Chive On 142296
757 Scotties To Hotties 142137
758 Eliysiam Bravia 141629
759 **LOYALTY** 141240
760 Brotherhood Of Domination 141218
761 White Long Dreadlocks 141213
762 Oath Keepers 141014
763 Aussies 140565
764 The Centenary Club 139621
765 Harpers 139042
766 HLMYOL 138809
767 Anarchy 137925
768 Prestige Worldwide 136765
769 Bound By Blood 136194
770 King's Landing 135986
771 Guild Of Lost Souls 135552
772 The Real Kings 134671
773 Modern Day Knights 134301
774 Pigitha 134211
775 Ancient Warriors 133560
776 BongTokenAlcoholics 132297
777 The Forgotten Legion 131518
778 Skygod 129317
779 Untouchable Crusaders 128004
780 The A Team 126864
781 EliteWarriors 123446
782 Nirvana 123393
783 Crimson Eagles 123047
784 Shade Paladins 122551
785 Mountain Goats 122473
786 Erebus 122352
787 Kindom Of Magi 121068
788 The Order of the Dragon 120253
789 Lifes Fearless Warriors 118654
790 Campers Unite! 118527
791 GAMECOCK'S ROOST 114354
792 The Dark Brotherhood 114266
793 Dragon Wings Heart 114123
794 Warriors Of The Southeast 113892
795 T00ts-O-M@n!A 113217
796 7th Prime Order 113153
797 The Dragon Knights 112506
798 BADGERS DEN TWO 112436
799 Lords Of Magic 112204
800 Northen Nightmare 111884
801 Person Of Interest 111488
802 Justice League of Kingdom 111330
803 Strider 111196
804 NL 111057
805 РОССИЯ 110796
806 Stars&Masters 110256
807 Knights Of The RoundTable 109812
808 English Rose 109643
809 Sir William Wallace & Co. 109598
810 777 109298
811 The Good & Bad & Ugly 108612
812 The Children Of Hurin 108320
813 Durty Blok Warriors 107477
814 Marine Corps! 107475
815 Schoelles Crew 107205
816 Stone 106912
817 Team Zatan 106881
818 7 Bones 106695
819 Patient 106159
820 Knights Who Say Niegh 105750
821 The Cavalry 105353
822 Knights Of Truestone 104267
823 Strength In Numbers 103353
824 Canadians Unite 103295
825 Guild Of The Lost Ideas 102545
826 Pirates of Sweden 102366
827 Our Noble Endeavor 101743
828 Beer Brigade 100880
829 Sons Of Anarchy 100104
830 Gold Dragons 99414
831 The CrackPots 99186
832 Infinate 99058
833 Kerstins Guild 98923
834 Kingdom Giants 98484
835 Phoenix Of Light 97669
836 Stormcloak 96633
837 Mages Of Enlightenment 96621
838 Band of Squirrels 96301
839 Candian Boys 95946
840 Dogs Of Doom 95403
841 The Dragon Horde 95213
842 Pandora 95187
843 Dark Ones 94954
844 Furious Devistation 94949
845 Hardcore 94140
846 The Dogs Of War 94051
847 The Crazed Outlaws 93421
848 AzzKickers 93205
849 Browncoats 93071
850 SPARTUCUS 92971
851 Guild of Shadows 92710
852 Love N War 92423
853 Black Knights Brigade 91963
854 Apocalypse 91300
855 Le Chercheur 91121
856 Angry Active Old Farts 91102
857 Blu't Arkum 91033
858 Channel 5 News Team 90895
859 All Welcome 90849
860 French Guild 90840
861 Sir Slayer The Great 90733
862 SEAL Team Six New 90646
863 Steelworkers 90098
864 Legion Of Kingdom 89964
865 Army Of Darkness 89795
866 Sweet Digs 89699
867 Guild Of Destiny 89610
868 Bikes Boobes And Beer 89602
869 Christ Is King 89356
870 Archer Girl's Knights 89237
871 King Arthur Elite's 88803
872 Goodies 88737
873 The Unsullied 88559
874 Kingdom Casual Players 88529
875 Perseverance & Commitment 88411
876 Art Of Submission II 88385
877 MAMA 88011
878 Women Kingdom Rulers 87673
879 We Are Sparta 87508
880 Wir Sprechen Deutsch 87452
881 Maximus D Meridius 87381
882 Fox Den 87338
883 Synergy 87137
884 Chorus of Vengance 87008
885 Black Night 86014
886 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 4 85988
887 Knights Anonymous 85938
888 Agony 85831
889 Short Bus All-Stars 85690
890 Crimson Elf Warriors 85350
891 Christian Soldiers 85158
892 Masters Of Destruction 84996
893 360 Mafiatized 84989
894 DEVO 84345
895 Gravediggaz 84333
896 Itz Sparta 84315
897 SG-Warriors! 84308
898 Gornishs' Kingdom 84281
899 La Nouvelle Alliance 84028
900 Anderson 83608
901 JIDF 83514
902 People At Work 83438
903 Umbrella Group 83388
904 Griffinshield 83312
905 Book Of Grudges 83043
906 Angry Elf 82993
907 Order of the Black Hand 82688
908 Brave 300 82676
909 Winter Is Coming 82573
910 Freedom Fighters 2 82490
911 Kingdom Of Heroes 82457
912 Medieval Bandits 82413
913 Boobs 'N n00bs 82183
914 Kill'em All 82023
915 Ultimate Campers 81914
916 Heroes 81814
917 The Reverant 81797
918 The Bee Hive 81688
919 Aussie2 81595
920 Riders Of Rohan 81486
921 King Aurthers Army 80972
922 Blade or Blood 80909
923 Renegades 80879
924 Dragonus Guild 80873
925 Kingdom Age Kings 80650
926 German Players Guild 80639
927 Fireguard 80143
928 Icarus 79789
929 Midevil Raiders 79769
930 The Netherlands 79568
931 Brotherhood Of Justice 79417
932 Larry 74 79398
933 Irish Kings 79334
934 Barda 79106
935 Juggernauts 78971
936 order of the ancients 78763
937 Master Mind 78741
938 Australian 78503
939 SecondToNone 78312
940 Shadows Unite 77905
941 Beauxbelles 77735
942 Assassins & Thieves Guild 77590
943 FallenSword 77366
944 Prestige 77192
945 Aus Barrage 77113
946 The Jedi Alliance 77014
947 HITMAN 76970
948 Kings Of The Serengeti 76749
949 Lodoss Warriors Guild 76701
950 Loki Assassins 76573
951 Mormons 76129
952 Welcome To The Matrix 75556
953 Goats Climb Mountains 74569
954 Asgaard Warrior Kings 74362
955 Shabu 74288
956 Do It Live 74238
957 God's Own Kingdom 74095
958 Sir Samuel 74084
959 Your Wee Cadaver 74027
960 Master The Universe 73952
961 Frost Queens Knights 73907
962 Battle Force 1 73904
963 Shield, Steel and Staff 73843
964 The Army Of God 73694
965 KTA 2 73387
966 Lvl 100+ 73386
967 VEORD 73239
968 Kingdom Age Masters 73168
969 Bloodstained 73116
970 Cro Knights 73104
971 The High Elves 73084
972 God's Christian Warriors 72994
973 House Stark 72866
974 Us Brits 72800
975 Warriors Of Legend 72652
976 Yun 72640
977 Lost Jedi Order 72555
978 Death Reapers 72522
979 King Mitus's Gold 72173
980 Deathwatch 72118
981 Final Fantasy 72009
982 Numenorians 71988
983 Templars 71793
984 The Shadow Assasins 71697
985 Frog Men 71617
986 Maidens Of Destruction 71330
987 Power Of The Butter 71304
988 St George dragons 71264
989 Doesnt Play Well W Others 71044
990 Ouroboros 71022
991 Black Shadow Warriors 70828
992 Dumbledore's Citizen Army 70406
993 Death Eaters 70388
994 The Biggest Guild 69755
995 DemonSlayers 69722
996 Century Guild 2 69686
997 No Name Needed 69214
998 Excaliber Knight's 69178
999 Valley of Ashes 69150
1000 Sir Brandon Niko 69135

The_Legend_Shall_Live_On
06-20-2013, 04:34 PM
Thanks for getting this up!


19 The Forum Knights Guild 4127111
20 Forum Knights Guild II 3908202

Boom! Nicely done FKG and FKGII!

Shluggy
06-20-2013, 04:57 PM
Thanks for the list :-) However, our battle points seem to be slightly out!!??!! What should I do about this? It doesn't change our position but if ours are wrong then others may be wrong too. Check carefully.

Sexy Calindra
06-21-2013, 04:42 AM
Thanks Sirius. Really appreciated.

Apache22
06-21-2013, 04:44 AM
Thanks Sirius, but these ranking are now a joke with all hackers guilds and you gree guys doing nothing about it

P-boy
06-21-2013, 10:52 AM
Thanks for the list :-) However, our battle points seem to be slightly out!!??!! What should I do about this? It doesn't change our position but if ours are wrong then others may be wrong too. Check carefully.

Brothers in Arms ranked #99
But we are definitely missing points.... I don't know how to upload a screenshot but our point total should be:

1,498,089

ShutterBlink
06-25-2013, 11:24 PM
Congrats to all the winners...cheers

Italiano
07-07-2013, 02:06 AM
I am searching for Tito from the Sons of Mars guild.
My iPhone was stolen last month and I haven't played ever since.
Now that I'm back I would like to join the same guild I was in before: Sons of Mars.
But I can't seem to find any guildinfo anywhere. I'm getting pretty desperate.
I didn't make a Funzio backup...