PDA

View Full Version : Winners for the Battle for Australia!



GEMH
07-22-2013, 03:36 PM
Winners for the Battle for Australia!

Congratulations!!!!

Place / Faction name / WD Points

1 SUPER UNITED PIRATES 1 86064563
2 Ferr's Emperors 68255083
3 SUPER UNITED PIRATES 2 27754394
4 TheGunners 23628318
5 Global Strike Force 23483380
6 DOGS of WAR 23055411
7 McGurt 22433571
8 SUPER UNITED PIRATES III 22393343
9 Veteran Forum Fighters 22223817
10 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 22203205
11 The Buckwheat Connection 21517896
12 World Wide Warriors 16856049
13 Joy Killers 13131227
14 Sealteam-6 12718459
15 Special Ops Ghost Recon 11187221
16 WE FIGHT ALL 10438255
17 kill yo self 10146273
18 TEF Splinter Cell 9657676
19 Armed Order Faction 9221530
20 Forums Finest Fighters 9212996
21 Air Force Special Ops 9130659
22 Infected Boot Of Blest 9073051
23 =BRAVO= 8867073
24 The Unsullied 8762846
25 Darth Seals Revenge 8671365
26 Alpdruck 8591506
27 SKYNETCOMMAND 8470041
28 Noah's Ark 6710546
29 Texas Rangers 5815254
30 101 Airborn Division 5544028
31 OUTLAW LAWYER$ 5352681
32 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 5320001
33 UK United 5290799
34 VFF Alpha 5289629
35 Slovenian Forces 5280632
36 U.S. Army Bullies 5256673
37 Let God Sort Them Out 5251336
38 the substitutes 5248058
39 ScreamingEagle Soldiers 5247804
40 Hyenas Den 3 5246790
41 BetleBailey 5243466
42 Awesome Empire 5233968
43 deeznuts 5233487
44 Elites United 5225576
45 Team USA 5221853
46 Celestial Soldiers 5214973
47 Phoenix Fighters 5210703
48 Seal Team Six 5186254
49 BAD TO THE END 5183348
50 US Army 5181663
51 Gen.Guderian 5153137
52 Anti Terrorist Platoon 4797771
53 Black Ops X 4572787
54 Full Metal Jacket 4502053
55 New World Order Prime 4328903
56 Mad Ox 4323509
57 COR3 4322360
58 An Army Of One 4275927
59 Strength & Honor 4260049
60 The Coalition Elite 4256899
61 Ace Hold 4247413
62 Bandit Assassins 4246514
63 Lets Go! 4239282
64 Black Recon One 4238460
65 United States of America 4198705
66 The Untouchable Forces 4190164
67 Elite New Gunners 4183464
68 HIGHEST POWER 4172862
69 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 4170970
70 Russian Empire 2 4147998
71 Rebel Alliance 4138345
72 UNITED WARRIOR's 4136775
73 Domination Nation 4135640
74 Team Delta Force 4133370
75 Delph 4122816
76 Katies Great Crew 4116517
77 Senseiz Off Da Chain 4105910
78 Kranium Krackers 3863058
79 No PUN Intended 3811082
80 SPECIAL ELITE SOLDIERS 3749193
81 British Legion 3697054
82 Fully boosted 3667029
83 Usual Suspects 3603962
84 Horsemen Of Doom 3525099
85 Hard Core Training 3511679
86 Ranger Eagles 3494895
87 Sappers Lead The Way 3477608
88 World Alliance Revolution 3473333
89 SAS - Elite 3445064
90 USN Red Alert Alpha 3436706
91 Marine Corps Special Ops 3426269
92 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 3424225
93 Ticking Time Bomb 3424182
94 The British Armed Forces 3422937
95 UnitedStatesMarineCorps 3420173
96 Hong Kong Killers Elite 3415384
97 Santa's Little Helpers 3411964
98 D82 3409424
99 The Real Hunters 3400560
100 Cnl Sanders Team 3355536
101 Vani2121 3342636
102 The Underdogs 3320843
103 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 3241396
104 Young-Guns 3061234
105 Lady MaMa 2861114
106 LEG1ON?F?OOM 2806284
107 HAN Dynasty 2762391
108 The Reapers 2759809
109 Rocket 2722626
110 THE FORTY THIEVES 2677687
111 The Atlantic Connection 2672765
112 Navy SEAL'S 2668696
113 Band Of The Red Hand 2666542
114 Allied Nations 2649755
115 Starting Over 2636139
116 Gungun 2632142
117 BowBow Republic 2608639
118 Nineteen Sixty Six 2602116
119 CHRISTian Witnesses 2589481
120 Army of Darkness 2571898
121 Faction of United Campers 2534748
122 Warlord 2012 2528284
123 Middle Earth 2509937
124 Zamperini's Hero's 2495020
125 Skull & Bones 2490497
126 The Darkness 2484585
127 THE COLD ARMY 2482205
128 Late Nite Killas 2479209
129 Killers For Hire 2472406
130 The Real Sas Elite 2458468
131 Mortsy Dude 2438062
132 Defense+ 2436507
133 Lost Souls 2432987
134 Semper Fi 2432978
135 War Hog's 2428455
136 Living Greymatter 2426379
137 BIG COJONES 2424861
138 Rudedudes 2421063
139 Bubb1e Boi Regiment 2415836
140 AS1 2413119
141 High Aces 2410723
142 Seal Tm 6 2409862
143 Cleveland UNMC 2408973
144 Rat Pack 2405934
145 Bravehearts of Scotland 2405782
146 G-force 2404102
147 *KILLUMINATI* 2391729
148 Gooch Country Hunters 2390182
149 AUSTRALIA 2383357
150 FLOOD FACTION 2382639
151 GunzzHott 2377461
152 BLACK OPS #1 2376579
153 DeltaForce 2365590
154 The Black Falcons 2358823
155 World Domination Team 2351406
156 DeathB4Dishonor 2342323
157 Hard Hatters 2309143
158 Shaggymoney 2308207
159 Alien Invasion Force 2292946
160 WeAReBOND 2291111
161 szklarz team 2270268
162 Boyz In The Hood 2252124
163 pit bulls 2234941
164 Red Alert Bravo 2189982
165 Urgent Fury 2063317
166 F-BOMBS 2060333
167 Modern War Domination 2003708
168 A&R 1991843
169 KELLHOUNDS 1985317
170 Persian Gladiators 1983777
171 United Team 1948331
172 The Pigs 1944490
173 Lee2 1930215
174 U.S. Navy SEALs 1907394
175 Thr real f n deal USMC 1906964
176 RussianMafiaKillers 1876449
177 El Diablo 1861578
178 US Alpha Team 1859480
179 Rule The World 1857570
180 Minnexploda 1854710
181 Random Blue Dots 1850159
182 Mad Nuggett 1831266
183 Delta Force Troops 1826551
184 House of Harley 1824362
185 Combined Arms Group 1821090
186 The Real Kings 1817130
187 Officer Training School 1807672
188 XTREME 1799666
189 101st Airborne Division 1796487
190 Down Syndrome Zombies 1796007
191 USA Air Force 1793530
192 Special Operation Forces 1783537
193 Big Hairy Baws 1783228
194 Alpha Company 1777461
195 Act Of Valor 1773933
196 Operation PokeAho 1772857
197 Big Bird Blue 1770271
198 UK ELITE 1768409
199 Only The Strong 1766645
200 Jedi Warriors 1764265
201 Destroyers 1760243
202 ~.?Twilight Sparkle?.~ 1757648
203 75th Regiment 1754940
204 Red Alert Charlie 1754213
205 Task Force One 1750269
206 Colonel Klink's Clunkers 1747924
207 The Fightin' Falcons 1746369
208 Seven Deadly Sins 1745044
209 Active Players 1744695
210 Second Coming 1744692
211 Ranger Elites Guild 1743809
212 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 1741308
213 SealTeam7 1741227
214 3o7Berlin Bombers 1739729
215 Waffen SS 1739094
216 -=[F.3.A.R_US]=- 1737355
217 Irish Wolfhounds 1734435
218 G4735 1731652
219 Santa Alleanza 1729871
220 Chaching 1729043
221 Killit-N-Grillit 1726798
222 The Invinceable Tribe 1723557
223 Shadow Elite Team 1720182
224 Ecowarrior 1720080
225 UK ROYALS 1718338
226 Black Flag 1714362
227 The China Warriors 1713123
228 IT CREW 1712640
229 Sniper3 1711690
230 Texicans 1711251
231 Strike Force 1711060
232 Scotland The Brave 1709055
233 Lamers 1707915
234 The Unit 1706748
235 Decepticon Seekers 1706488
236 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 1705717
237 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 1703213
238 General Daniel 1702187
239 Zombie Killing Team 1701805
240 E09 1701044
241 48th TFW 1698453
242 Nordic Gods Marching 1698384
243 Special Forces SAS 1697657
244 Team UK 1697205
245 German Armed Forces 1696074
246 Zass 1696018
247 Zombie Apocalypse 1693784
248 Umbrella Corp 1692470
249 US Elite 1688722
250 tRIGGER hAPPY cORP 1686440
251 LoveChocolate 1680697
252 SHADOW DOGS 1680515
253 BORN 2 KILL 1676859
254 United Forces Official 1672651
255 Australian Warriors 1666073
256 Best Of The Best #1 1650483
257 Soldiers Against Evil 1641580
258 NO FREELOADERS 1640630
259 AIRFORCE Russia USA Born 1633692
260 Aussie! 1621361
261 Peoples Front of Judea 1584183
262 M3ERICA 1555197
263 Team Aussie 1540766
264 Str8 Tk'n 1486127
265 SPARTACUS 1470461
266 Strength&Honour 1467806
267 XtrHoLnUrHead 1464516
268 British Blazers 1451262
269 XIII NRV 1446437
270 Dogtown 1430140
271 Ofu 1423445
272 The Expendibles 1421446
273 World Alliance 1415708
274 Strike Force One 1405868
275 Kool Breeze 1398066
276 British Army 1397807
277 Immortal Gladiators 1393845
278 Red Death Squad 1375462
279 1st stage faction 1375429
280 Roving Mercenaries 1365426
281 Zombie 1357248
282 The Crazy Ones 1354009
283 Damage Inc. 1338890
284 US Wolverines 1323100
285 Guardians Of justice 1322277
286 United States Of America 1319295
287 Referee61 1313041
288 CORNUTOS 1312721
289 Unknow Faction 1309686
290 Bawbags 1309357
291 AlBumdy 1275342
292 The Alliance of Destiny 1273310
293 Sugar Blossom 1264172
294 Veterans Guard of Russia 1260024
295 British Forces 1254092
296 German Faction 1253423
297 VFF Camps & Tramps 1253159
298 Black Ops 1245306
299 West Side Warriors 1243045
300 Crazy Turks 1239390
301 The Raiders United 1237463
302 Delta Crew 1236043
303 The Force 1232296
304 ginslime 1232058
305 Badass Incorporated 1230118
306 House Of Heroes 1229091
307 United States Marines 1228180
308 Apottalipse UBF 1227261
309 Nelson's Victory 1225853
310 Lean Mean Killing Machine 1225779
311 dutch killer monkeys 1224504
312 IAFF For Modern War 1224029
313 East Coast Elite 1223183
314 The Dutch Republic 1216435
315 3rd Marine Division 1213728
316 Explosive Ordnance Dspsl 1211992
317 KSK-GE 1211117
318 Unite To Fight 1208560
319 Black Ops MW3 1206167
320 Commands And Conquers 1202737
321 Top Dogs 1200273
322 Special Forces 7th Group 1199643
323 The Confederation 1198660
324 Enclave 1197163
325 Devildog 1195862
326 Galaxy Elite 1195175
327 Tired Of Walking 1194892
328 Demolition_Force 1191922
329 Candyland Crime Kings 1191024
330 US PATRIOTS 1187129
331 GraySwamp 1186576
332 Dutch Marines 1186175
333 Kings Of England 1185398
334 Valera 1185388
335 Milk And Cookies 1184503
336 The Mercenaries 1183224
337 Forbes Faction 1182837
338 North American Forces 1182680
339 Foxholes & Don Keydix 1181097
340 Babylon 5 1180398
341 Instructor 1180388
342 The Real McCoys 1180104
343 Chaos 1180052
344 Seal-Team 6 1178498
345 U.S. Special Forces 1177648
346 GHST 1176598
347 Dark Side 1176322
348 US Semper Fi 1173834
349 Neo United Galaxy 1173262
350 Elite Marines USA 1172430
351 Full Metal Jackets 1170669
352 Moose's Boondock Saints 1170257
353 Col Matt 1169963
354 Mayhem INC 1169813
355 Slaughter House 1168724
356 CERTIFIED TO KILL 1168393
357 Justice League of America 1167729
358 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 1166959
359 Prosoft 1165750
360 The Illuminati 1165579
361 Navy Seals 1164639
362 Kidpoker 1164422
363 vae Victus 1164409
364 The HeadHunterz 1161433
365 United States Of America 1161306
366 Death Unlimited 1161126
367 Killers 4 Hire 1160647
368 Jack Bauer's NoFlyZone 1160495
369 Palringo Faction 1160133
370 Respect All Fear None 1157277
371 RecruitBusters 1156510
372 Team G B 1156265
373 Call Of Duty Ops 2 1156051
374 SWAT 1155900
375 Massive Golden Balls 1154821
376 SemperFi 1153882
377 BOSTON CREW 1151480
378 QDP Casuals 1150302
379 SONIC USA 1150101
380 Death-To-All 1149287
381 Katies Great Empire 1147460
382 Rum Runners 1147454
383 HellraiserX 1146294
384 Rec401 1145820
385 Pipe Hitters Union 1145395
386 John5150 1144703
387 The_Expendables 1143747
388 Devil Dogz 1143364
389 MacAttack 1142944
390 World Domination Troops 1142643
391 Big Dogs 1142454
392 Modern War Heros 1142078
393 Special Operation Brigade 1141972
394 Elite Force 1 1139293
395 Backus 1138917
396 A l E X 1138089
397 ONE USA FORCE 1137080
398 Human Growth Hormone 1136939
399 The Elite Commandos 1135736
400 Girls Power Group 1135293
401 Go Canada 1135284
402 Born Hawaii 1135261
403 Jagbags 1134838
404 IN TENTS CAMPING 1133376
405 Full Metal Packet 1133175
406 Random Acts of Kindness 1131664
407 VFF LIMA 1131037
408 The Penatrators 1130491
409 Blackwidow 1125905
410 Inglorious Bastards All 1123552
411 killa j 1122525
412 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1117609
413 Zeke's 1113679
414 JackMackAttackII 1113577
415 G0DS 0F WAR 1110975
416 Waffen-SS 1093612
417 Henchmen's True Calling 1084538
418 Elite Nation Soldiers 1068946
419 C U All N 1066891
420 Operating Thetans 1060948
421 Viet Best Faction 1056712
422 Uk Invasion Force 1056663
423 JESUS JUICE 1052096
424 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot 1050269
425 Marines 1046734
426 Why so serious 1033630
427 Navy Team 7 1026913
428 USSR Alliance 1024462
429 Gears Of War 1023247
430 Air Force Retired 1019473
431 Dutch Dragons 1018560
432 World Liberation Army 1015437
433 ED 1 1011216
434 Special Air Service 1006615
435 Airman 1005774
436 SpecOps 1000726
437 Badass Honey Badgers 1000640
438 Powerhouse 998084
439 Universal Alliance 995518
440 K1NG 991797
441 Western Warriors 990521
442 Atlantic Attack Armada 987222
443 Irishmen Anarchist 983647
444 Sonic Attack Hawkwind 981303
445 BigTimeG's 980699
446 Da Real Army 980061
447 Bolbolin Is A Douche 977136
448 war warblers 976141
449 Vegas Rules 974779
450 SPECIAL STRIKE FORCE 974251
451 U.S Black Ops 969288
452 The Dutch Fighters 969269
453 Brits Rule 966256
454 SEAL TEAM TWO 963195
455 The United States 962597
456 ***misfits of honor *** 960283
457 Little Britain 958454
458 MOJOS 954981
459 Kill With Skill 954361
460 Takn M Down 953819
461 War Pirates X 953152
462 Alpha-Dogz 951772
463 Scout Force 3 949747
464 Drug Lord 949454
465 World Defense System 948955
466 Seals Team Six 946684
467 FFC2 945937
468 Ball So Hard University 943902
469 Ghost Recons 943009
470 American Bad A** 942506
471 Confederates 941401
472 The Destroyers 940802
473 SAS ELITE 939013
474 Inglorious Bastards 1 938214
475 Pooh-Bah 937918
476 Chuck Norris Alliance 937887
477 Take Over The World 937205
478 WarGods 937175
479 SEMPER FI Never Retreat 936671
480 7th SPECIAL FORCES 936536
481 The 31st Empire 932175
482 Americans United 931357
483 SGWarTeam 930875
484 Murphy's Friends 930312
485 Alpha Squad Elite 929560
486 zxc 929416
487 Pulp Fiction 929161
488 full metal jack 929104
489 T I G E R S 928897
490 Fight On! 928139
491 Northern Death Squad 925886
492 The Hyenas Den 924467
493 Bang_Bang_Crew 924028
494 Dogs Of War 923912
495 United States of America 923736
496 Maverick 923188
497 ZEF STYLE 922486
498 WestRein 921780
499 40k Plus Attack 921484
500 Hawaii 5-0 920006
501 Englands Finest 919694
502 Operation Black Ops 919157
503 TheWolfPack 916336
504 snake in my boot 914236
505 Unity Service Navigation 910549
506 Ratas Del Desierto 898606
507 Wow 887696
508 THE SPECIALS 881477
509 North Atlantic Treaty Org 876989
510 New Power Faction 870319
511 Excellence 858250
512 Seal Team X 851400
513 Red River 842519
514 Westies Inc. 841807
515 Truly King 839678
516 THE GREAT WHITE HUNTERS 836869
517 N.A.T.O 834253
518 Harvs Hammers 830819
519 General Nuisances 825138
520 MonsterAlliesUnited 821729
521 Mad Mark's Militia 821328
522 Crazygi 820491
523 PaintersUnion 818608
524 Australian Pride Party 808327
525 Fight Club! 807511
526 U.S.M.C. Vets 800373
527 Beer Drinkers Of America 794810
528 Southern Confederates 794480
529 CHIPSTICK82 790083
530 The Infidel Killers 786033
531 Le Huyen 785086
532 USA Green Berets 783988
533 Convicts 783047
534 lost battalion 782444
535 AmericanWarriors 780965
536 Farmers Of Fate 779875
537 UK Special Boat Service 779249
538 DECIPLES OF WAR 774391
539 Grobdeutsches Reich 767556
540 Southeastern Conference 766931
541 Big Nutz Slim GI 763093
542 Dbalz34 762084
543 Dennyworld 755129
544 Fire Dragon 754320
545 Lord Of The Rings 752858
546 Red Sector A 751367
547 Proud To Be Dutch 750653
548 Mercenary United 2 750510
549 United We Stand 743093
550 Diesel4Life 742863
551 West Side Riders 741016
552 The Aussie Association 739946
553 Strategic Air Command 739043
554 !!World Warriors!! 737847
555 Mattman's Army 737316
556 Jura 734654
557 New York Giants 69 733658
558 Twist Of Fate 731201
559 The Best Faction 731130
560 Ready Aim Fire 729916
561 WarHammer 729054
562 Gas Faction 724185
563 A K I 722136
564 elite 717584
565 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 714364
566 PoundDawgs 713723
567 Persian Shadow 703739
568 British Only 703521
569 And Justice For All 702907
570 Deutsches Team 701626
571 GB United 701443
572 American Imperial Army 700132
573 Redneck Raiders 700040
574 Metal JacketMake Them Cry 699984
575 Northern Vikings 699491
576 Extraordinary Gentlemen 697911
577 THE SHARKS 697120
578 Heros Of The Chaos 693328
579 Halo Pirates 693058
580 Destructors 692653
581 United Military Insercion 691981
582 Major Weapons 688959
583 Elysium 688694
584 Victor Bravo 688501
585 The Good Guys 683754
586 Big Hawk Lickers 683732
587 Team Torment 682397
588 85superbowl Shuffle 681851
589 leage of doom 681320
590 World Without Borders 680965
591 Swedish House Maffia 678820
592 -Elite Death Squad- 678550
593 MILITARY ONE 678190
594 Dangerous Dave 676809
595 London Fighters Clan 675333
596 The Old Roman 674122
597 Captain Kush 672896
598 Have Some Fun 672449
599 Bravo Elite 671998
600 Bosses of War 667844
601 US Armed Force 665154
602 Warlord 665012
603 District 13 663343
604 Subfaction 662299
605 Quvox 662244
606 Clayton 661833
607 Hamburg 660444
608 War Of Nations 659123
609 The Union Jacks 657722
610 Only The Strong!!!! 657227
611 Massive Assault 656866
612 USA # 1 656177
613 Attack 655766
614 Colombiano 655681
615 Elites 101 653355
616 U.S. Military Vets 651386
617 Sea Air And Land 650255
618 America and Great Britain 649379
619 World Takeover 649374
620 MIDNITE ASSASSINS 649264
621 Russian Black Ops 647670
622 Swollenclit 647232
623 BigBlueNation 646109
624 525th MI Battalion 645924
625 Jedi Clan 645880
626 Covered in Blood 645720
627 Ferr's Jr Emperors 644483
628 Assassin Rebel Raiders 643572
629 Acevedo Tribe 643191
630 The Wheel of Death 642897
631 Mad Doggs 641744
632 Grimm Reapers 641692
633 The Guardians 641085
634 Order of British Empire 639568
635 Captain Op 638951
636 Piedmont Warriors 638751
637 Wipe Out Squad 637484
638 Men Of Mayhem 636387
639 The Bone Collector 636200
640 Imortal Heroes 635683
641 Dutch Devils Society 635328
642 Zombie Killer 635102
643 Zombie Monkeys 635084
644 The Golden Hornets 634938
645 10th Mountian Div 634776
646 Geylang 634029
647 Special Ops 111 633620
648 Werth172 633361
649 WORLD CHINESE DOMINATION 633200
650 Warcrew 632954
651 Diggers Down Under 632161
652 Darren 629823
653 Its Just A Game 629672
654 Die Hard 629229
655 Uktrooper 627730
656 No1 Faction 626894
657 SPETSNAZ GRU 626397
658 The Danish Brigade 625617
659 Little World 625391
660 USA War Machine 624973
661 >>NuclearCarnage<< 624751
662 New Jack City 623771
663 MISSION MANIAC 50CAL BOX 623646
664 Popica 623495
665 Otto's Army 622153
666 Tiger Bulls 621494
667 teabagginurmom 620562
668 Respect And Honor 620443
669 GIANT KILLER 620222
670 Boss Crews NL 619896
671 Tactical Recon Unit 619219
672 The World Police 617968
673 Afrika Korps 615897
674 Sindicate 615397
675 Slapping Insurgents 615060
676 Matthieu 614955
677 Valor 614783
678 DT Marine 614214
679 Addicted 613755
680 REALLY? 613224
681 U.S. Junior Bullies 613123
682 Gladwin 613004
683 The Family Guys 611580
684 skillzone 610721
685 Last Resort Players 609216
686 68th Armor 609142
687 aaa3 609074
688 Dirty UK 608978
689 FoggyHaze 608855
690 The Billionaire Club 608832
691 Old World Patriots 608336
692 U.S Army 21 608083
693 US Federation 607841
694 Stormtroopers Of Death 607402
695 Blue American Dawn 607315
696 Zombie Hunters United 606716
697 Elite Campers 606027
698 Dark Horse Rises 6 605665
699 Bar Room Heros 605570
700 AsKickers 605368
701 Green FlowerPower Forces 605249
702 Rejects Of Greed 605214
703 The Spartans 605082
704 delta force 227 604889
705 3rd ACR 604465
706 Marks Mighty Mem 603373
707 BuckNutz 603069
708 RED Hand 602871
709 Seal Team NGA 602656
710 Brothers Of War 602583
711 Porch Assassins 602580
712 Clearys Army 602141
713 ModernWarCheats.net 601870
714 US Naval Force for Good 601726
715 Predator Army 601716
716 Sigler 601448
717 United Nations Of Foxes 601341
718 Toolbar 601169
719 CAB1 600968
720 World Domination Alliance 600910
721 Black Ops Faction 600905
722 Volley War 600801
723 Brotherhood Of Good 600154
724 Qdoba 599945
725 Skyfall 599888
726 Task Force 242 599819
727 Faction finders 599733
728 RETRY 599313
729 Deadly 599299
730 Token 598936
731 Flyinscot 598865
732 BleedRedWhiteandBlue 598831
733 War With Finesse 598600
734 101st Screaming Eagles 598423
735 Teamwork 598279
736 Dutch Raiders Rule 598211
737 Jenny 598198
738 No Guts 597762
739 UK Special Forces Elite 597576
740 *CLASSIFIED* 596861
741 DominateItAll 596681
742 Corrupted Faction 596596
743 THE CROWS 596590
744 IZ Raiders 596291
745 USA Born & Raised 595967
746 AwolNation 595501
747 Grimey's Special Ops 595352
748 Maxis 594728
749 6 Superbowls 594635
750 Family Means Everything 594142
751 TMACK's Jarheads 593604
752 Bayou Blasters 592916
753 Bacon strips 591121
754 The Dirty Dozens 591062
755 Chaos Clan 590697
756 The Terror Initiative 590676
757 Army Of Death 589580
758 O-L-K-A 589477
759 SJAMBEK 588181
760 Goblin Unit 587693
761 Black Ops Elite 586372
762 Great Britain 585609
763 FORCE UNSTOPPABLE 583601
764 Death Dealing Devildawgs 582993
765 Rival 581049
766 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 578530
767 Killing Is Our Business.. 575186
768 War Winner 572494
769 Seahawk 567696
770 Dog Soldiers 567624
771 Russian Secret Service 566279
772 Good Guys 565913
773 Ghostdogs 565385
774 Crazy by Nature 558250
775 Shangri-La 553738
776 US.Army 552578
777 Mall Cops Unite 549120
778 World Domination League 547884
779 Hackensackheroes 544922
780 Ace of skulls 544690
781 War Dealer 538757
782 Cowboys and Indians 535487
783 The Enforcer 533745
784 GLOBAL TERROR! 532795
785 Full Force 527412
786 Cardinal Nation 526710
787 Elite Monkeys 524648
788 TRUE DMP 524195
789 Logi-Sizers 522918
790 Swedish Special Forces 519775
791 Shadow Legion 517655
792 Tartan Warriors 515586
793 THE HURT LOCKER 515183
794 Special Airborne Services 514558
795 Uprisers 508109
796 MajorPain2Kill 504982
797 Brotherhood Outcasts 504317
798 Ship Of Fools 503969
799 UK Generals 503844
800 Strike Team Alpha 501576
801 Band of Hero's 500067
802 Russian Assault 499195
803 warriorqueen 498036
804 The Good 497428
805 xCOBRAx 497329
806 Im On Fire 496991
807 1st Force Recon 495357
808 American Patriot 493764
809 Marine Rifle Squad 493022
810 Covert Ops 491276
811 Bilko's Warriors 486726
812 Freedom Network Army 486503
813 Oh Canada 485602
814 United States Marine Corp 485265
815 The Company 482529
816 Rider Fighter Dominator 481167
817 POWER HOUSE NATION 480622
818 Jediknights 479401
819 God save the Queen 477715
820 str8 uP killer2 477414
821 Operation Ormskirk 475551
822 United States of America 475092
823 Ghost Rider 474467
824 KYS Zzzzzzzz 473563
825 american mob 473284
826 Hadji Killer Nomads 472886
827 Gold Coast Raiders 472525
828 Sog 472483
829 Rogers Ramjets 472256
830 H8 Fat Chicks 471873
831 North Atlantic Treaty Org 470272
832 Alpha Dogs 468215
833 Support Our Poops 466955
834 Romneys Raiders 466695
835 Colraw 466348
836 TEAM DEATH 465842
837 WAR ANGELS 462891
838 Secret Squirrel7 462760
839 Warrior Teutonic Faction 462584
840 BATTLE GODZ 461847
841 The Weak Become Strong 461751
842 fn9mm 460827
843 The Bulls Balls 459083
844 Southern Sharpshooters 458463
845 Pyro Mania 458344
846 Master Chief 457986
847 Ghost Recon X-team 457774
848 United Kingdom Division 456782
849 NWA 455819
850 Ghost-Squad 455418
851 Knights Who Say Nee! 454550
852 Universal $oldierz 453494
853 MasterGunners 453191
854 Killer 452155
855 Cobra F1 452148
856 US Navy Chiefs 452033
857 Supernova 451211
858 The New Development 451158
859 Elite Diamond Warriors 447429
860 LEGEND SQUAD! 447145
861 RavensHeros 446277
862 Sgt. Slimer & Co. 444810
863 Maritime Union 443948
864 Stealth Assassins 443394
865 Death In Exxcess 443223
866 The Bone Collectors 443098
867 INTL. Strike Force 441837
868 Silver Badge Boys 441672
869 Mad Max 441504
870 Fundamentalists 441100
871 To Easy 440933
872 Navyseal 440784
873 Das Reichmasters 440599
874 USA & ALLIES UNITED 440477
875 Downunder001 439802
876 Royal Marine Commandos 438648
877 101st Airborne Division 1 438268
878 The Chosen 436937
879 5th Force Recon 436242
880 AAA Brotherhood 434257
881 SAS 433982
882 F.S.U. 433904
883 Gilmore 433828
884 belichick your self 433573
885 Target1 432535
886 Blackout Elite Alliance 432529
887 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 431683
888 MW Warlors 431252
889 BAD to the bone. 431036
890 HIPS n' NIPS 431014
891 Canadian Joint Task Force 430808
892 The Unsullied SSS 430483
893 5150 430126
894 Top Gunnerz 429280
895 Slaps Fighters Team 429262
896 Rebel Squadron 429184
897 White Knights 427978
898 Ballssobig 427903
899 Silver Lining 427313
900 Odins Army 426670
901 Justice will prevail 426492
902 Cheadle Mad Squad 425961
903 Virtute Amicitia 425395
904 All For One 14A 424892
905 Russian Ally Federation 424728
906 Zulu Foxtrot 424519
907 The Ark 423912
908 Navy Seal Team 423602
909 USMC Seal Team 6 423282
910 Aus Diggers 423251
911 WWIII Collaborators 422918
912 Appster 422668
913 Navy Seal Team 1 422648
914 Iraq & Afgan War Vets 422235
915 Ghost Army Of Worlds 422213
916 BBsmarty 421776
917 Blue Oyster Bar 421450
918 FREAKS 421320
919 Texas 420901
920 Deep Earth Underground 420676
921 Englands War Machine 420669
922 DEVASTATORS GUNZ 420658
923 Dirty Mud Platoon 420186
924 BigDaddy's 420122
925 THE ELITE NETWORK 419596
926 Thanatos 419207
927 Shadow Syndicate 418776
928 Whykings 417944
929 SeaWolf 417424
930 Blue Angel Alliance 417164
931 Eagle Rangers 416824
932 The Choosen Ones 416803
933 Heat 416802
934 world dominatio 416685
935 Global Force For Good 415796
936 Elite Forces 415768
937 DirtyDozen 414733
938 The Black Death 414300
939 Rebels 413937
940 A S S 413836
941 hubsy's 413505
942 CAR MARINES 413475
943 Frozen Force 412975
944 The Silent Guardians 412573
945 KaBoom 412003
946 The Night's Watch 411481
947 B N M 411367
948 Forrestgumpsr 411040
949 Adam's Army 410975
950 The Bearded Clams 410962
951 101st Airborne Division 410608
952 Low Profile 410560
953 Uk ELITE Academy 410366
954 Dakota Boys 410155
955 German Airforce 410011
956 THE ROCK FACTION 409623
957 Free American Militia 409543
958 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 409276
959 AssKickers 409202
960 World War III Domination 408943
961 Swany Team 408879
962 KillingFieldsUK 408394
963 The Faction Nation 407866
964 US SEAL 407769
965 The Cool Kids 407664
966 Unit 420 407348
967 The G Spot 407282
968 Red 406866
969 Green Platoon 406004
970 Perfection 405387
971 Ins0mAn!AcS 405285
972 All active Players 404777
973 British Elite Forces 404733
974 Cashed Up Warriors 404646
975 Team Texas 404261
976 DragonForce 404008
977 420 troopers 403973
978 PRISONER.OF.WAR 403846
979 The Bunny Core 403663
980 Lumber Jacks 403530
981 aalex86 403521
982 Rat Familia 403407
983 USA Elites 403016
984 Storm Troopers Of Death 402406
985 SouthSiders2 402169
986 Rid****'s Void 402073
987 Deaths Door 402051
988 Are You Not Entertained?! 401629
989 Dirty Dozen 401199
990 Strike Force Red 400961
991 British Security Service 400960
992 Team Work 400259
993 A Invader 399591
994 Gagnam Style 399418
995 The Normals 399368
996 Conservative Republican 398728
997 Tartans 398157
998 The Army Burgade 397971
999 headhunterz 397898
1000 Midwest USA 396629

GEMH
07-22-2013, 03:37 PM
1001 Magnum 5-Oh 395686
1002 Crusader Holy Alliance 394982
1003 PHILIPPINE ARMY FORCE 393149
1004 samoyed11 393103
1005 Sas Hero's 392032
1006 Szs Elite 390378
1007 Hawkeye23 388264
1008 Smart Warfare 387154
1009 smalls power 385860
1010 Americans Army 385166
1011 Special Forces Regiment 384735
1012 B-SQUAD 384517
1013 MFZB 383939
1014 WARLORDSOFAMERICA 383847
1015 Modern War Faction 383510
1016 Multination 382609
1017 THC-TCD 382006
1018 Allied World Nations 381805
1019 Heroes' Regiment 380359
1020 Tropic Thunder 380294
1021 Alpha Dogz 101 380104
1022 Zombies and Princesses 379686
1023 Hunting Wolves 378211
1024 SKYNETCOMMAND II 378166
1025 Force Unleashed 2 377092
1026 bramha's bulls 376507
1027 22nd Regiment SAS 375926
1028 Pittsburgh Penguins 372045
1029 US Aces 370166
1030 BABYNUTZ 369481
1031 Allied Forces United 368023
1032 French Connection 365519
1033 U.S. Covert Ops 364646
1034 Crzy Canucks 363550
1035 Red Ant Brigade 362456
1036 War Zone 361817
1037 Killer Tomatoes 361767
1038 SOULKILLAZ 359474
1039 Dead Or Alive 358529
1040 normanz 356813
1041 Ibericos & Hipanos 356381
1042 Brigadier Seaberry 355463
1043 Rakkasans 354251
1044 United Soldiers Army 353521
1045 The British 351878
1046 bonecollector696 350454
1047 World Title Fighters 349709
1048 Peanuts Gang 349112
1049 1017 BrickSquad Monopoly 347603
1050 Roll Tide Roll 346630
1051 The Alamo Armada 346528
1052 No Mercy 346020
1053 My Big Fat Posse 345918
1054 Nickel Plated 9s 344296
1055 United States Marine Corp 340146
1056 British Elite 339915
1057 The Justice League of A 339025
1058 Horses And Bayonets 338591
1059 The Fire Posse 337928
1060 Elite Savage Warriors 336082
1061 Lone Wolf Pack 335837
1062 Rocket Men 334424
1063 Load And Go 333864
1064 We Got Your Six 333500
1065 Freedom One 332829
1066 S.H.E.I.L.D. 332588
1067 US Power 331956
1068 KEF Academy 331095
1069 Berlin Soldier 329785
1070 Bandits For Freedom 329696
1071 Heru Khuti 329508
1072 American Liberation Front 328425
1073 A J Mustangs 324124
1074 Q Spot 323464
1075 Modern War Killers 322568
1076 Dark Force 322327
1077 Bisex army 322256
1078 Swedenguys 321736
1079 5:1 Win Ratio Only 321495
1080 The Axis Of Evil 321242
1081 Talons Edge Faction 319299
1082 Bomb Kill Raid 318781
1083 Jackhammer Time 317471
1084 Vivek 317260
1085 THE WAR MACHINE! 317211
1086 Booted 4 No Reason II 316813
1087 Panzer Grupen 316362
1088 The Imperial Alliance 314060
1089 90degree 313992
1090 Grim Reapers 312377
1091 Death To Pirates 311940
1092 THE SHARK 311840
1093 General Bruno 311761
1094 Johnnys Heroes 311753
1095 The Forbidden Regiment 311487
1096 Git'er Done 311084
1097 Count De Beaufort Brigade 310852
1098 United States Navy SEAL 310729
1099 Safety In Number$ 309546
1100 Xecution Squad 309402
1101 The Jedi Council 309240
1102 Steel Panther 307289
1103 I Luv Ur Boobs 307075
1104 Soldier Girls 306859
1105 Asassin's Creed 306097
1106 U.S Black Ops Reserves 306046
1107 Team America World Police 304745
1108 Up Guards & at Em 303617
1109 Boots To Asses 302232
1110 United States SEAL team 6 302135
1111 Burn Unit United 301510
1112 All R Welcomed! 300987
1113 Wet Crack Association 300763
1114 Gods Of War 298419
1115 Jeffrey Goh 297628
1116 Weapon X 296945
1117 UN Faction 295577
1118 American Justice League 293954
1119 Stayton 293124
1120 The MA Faction 292539
1121 SEALS Rule 292373
1122 Canadian Ninja 292363
1123 Taking no poo 292143
1124 Anniversary Building Club 292021
1125 Dutch Army Warriors 292007
1126 Triple H 292004
1127 Fox hound cubs 291969
1128 Tennessee 291910
1129 USMC - HOORAH! 291206
1130 Devil Dogs 290635
1131 The Empire 290633
1132 Lost Together 290448
1133 Marine Marauders 290048
1134 Bubba Army 289796
1135 Death Mercs 289523
1136 Ghost1 289440
1137 United States Of America 289304
1138 RDOM 289236
1139 Special Ops Delta Force 289002
1140 The_Drop_Squad 288893
1141 Robotech Defense Force 288502
1142 GRAN MAESTRO 288495
1143 Killhouse 288263
1144 Toxic Metropolis 286718
1145 58th Wild Cards 285986
1146 Synergy Swarm Troops 285876
1147 Predator Of U 285430
1148 War Dogs 284442
1149 Inglourious Bastards 284340
1150 European Union 284028
1151 Brothers Of the Struggle 283693
1152 283117
1153 Girl's Army 282630
1154 USMC Devil Dogs United 282418
1155 Faction A 282326
1156 World Finest Elite Squad 279979
1157 puppy love 17 279267
1158 World Peace Army 279259
1159 Thunder Ops 279251
1160 World Conquerors 278823
1161 Bulldogs#1 278312
1162 Modern War's Finest 278104
1163 Charlie's Angels 277749
1164 Babes that Bite 277479
1165 United hairballz 277440
1166 AUSSIE PRIDE 277008
1167 Muzza 275532
1168 ghost core 275287
1169 Sreaming Eagles 274196
1170 Big Wangs 273592
1171 The Flower Of Carnage 272870
1172 Uss Mission Bay 272637
1173 Double Trouble001 272159
1174 Empire Of Khan 271760
1175 HisKingdom 271687
1176 United Armed Forces 269495
1177 British Patriot Army 268144
1178 Aussie Killa 268066
1179 St Georges Knights 267749
1180 Resident Evil Crew 266683
1181 DEATH SWAT 266607
1182 Swedish SF 266600
1183 1 USAF 266349
1184 Balls So Hard 2nd Team 266160
1185 FRACTIOUS 264770
1186 Texans 264610
1187 Snake Eaters 264084
1188 Knights of Nigh 263835
1189 Thugzs 262634
1190 Lights Out LOL 262358
1191 Texas Guns 262283
1192 Meet The Best 261514
1193 Kill Em All 261436
1194 DiRtYsOcKs 261166
1195 BBQ 260536
1196 Valiant Mercenary Marines 259758
1197 The Canadian Forces 259466
1198 FNA 259273
1199 Delta Force USA 259052
1200 Samurai's Sword 258998
1201 U.S.M.C 258996
1202 The Atlantic Connection II 258973
1203 Gods 0f Rage 257906
1204 Smokin OG's 257151
1205 Black Ops Kingkane 256657
1206 Communist Killa 256374
1207 DreamTEAMunion 256309
1208 peb faction 255874
1209 Brits Rule Academy 255830
1210 United States Marines 255071
1211 Badace's 254795
1212 League Of Our Own 254565
1213 The Ones Who Fight 254239
1214 The Domination Station 254141
1215 South Red Necks 253751
1216 Beograd 253702
1217 Black Ops 2013 253531
1218 dooms army 252289
1219 Lords Of War 252283
1220 The Old Guard 252264
1221 SmokinON 251884
1222 Irish Brigade 251033
1223 Fact On 250108
1224 7 Minutes to Midnight 249894
1225 249377
1226 101st Airborne Company 249349
1227 Arya Mehr 248868
1228 American Patriots 248836
1229 Balls Deep 247926
1230 United States Marine Corp 247887
1231 just to be kunts 247730
1232 Allie Forces Elite 247610
1233 TotalDarkness 245875
1234 Silent Ops 245648
1235 HM Royal Navy 245609
1236 Bad Monkeys 245244
1237 Delta Team Wolf 245115
1238 Dad's Of War 245108
1239 Ingrat Rebels Army 245045
1240 Republicans 244939
1241 Red Horse Squadron 244903
1242 Tango Mangos Minnions 244830
1243 DANGER CLOSE 244815
1244 Bad Company alliance 244541
1245 Air Transport 244084
1246 World Is Not Enough 243762
1247 Harlem World USA 242544
1248 Red Dawn Elite 242538
1249 Murica Oh Yea 242110
1250 Zombie Killer Squad 242101
1251 SANCTUM OF SIN 241591
1252 The Founding Fathers 241513
1253 Command And Conquer 2 241008
1254 Black Water Inc 240626
1255 SF Academy 240241
1256 AIR FORCE 240191
1257 For Today 240045
1258 the head choppers 239735
1259 Zombie Killers United 239429
1260 Golden Eagle Express 238420
1261 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 238214
1262 The Wet Bandits 238196
1263 Men of Mayhem. 238111
1264 1SG 237804
1265 Cannonfodder Brigade 236720
1266 Special Strike Force 236667
1267 FMJ 236573
1268 Death Dealer Clan 236515
1269 Droppin' Deuces 236134
1270 Berlin Platoon Squad 235815
1271 CeLo Rebels 235768
1272 New California Republic 235327
1273 Section 8 Elite 234925
1274 Where Eagle's Dare 234817
1275 VIET Elites 234583
1276 Jiss On Her Face 234484
1277 jumpster 234424
1278 East Coast Homeland 233971
1279 Seals Team 233904
1280 Ranger Batt 233489
1281 Faster Better Stronger 232580
1282 Fosters Veterans 232322
1283 F U ALL 232283
1284 ChristianWitness2 231977
1285 underworld 231887
1286 Patriot Party 231148
1287 USAF AMMO 230929
1288 Damage Incorporated 1 230642
1289 United States of Texico 230518
1290 Command&Conquer 230433
1291 Weusedtobeanothergroup 230423
1292 sand monkeys 230216
1293 The New Factiom 229871
1294 Internet Police 229865
1295 US Citizen Defense Force 229050
1296 Candy Floss Killers 228733
1297 Fredoom warriors 228515
1298 The Militia 228224
1299 Maddogs Marauders 228202
1300 wolf fang legion 227879
1301 The Thin Blue Line 227390
1302 Spartacus Dominator 227381
1303 Wizards Of War 226981
1304 United States Of America 226876
1305 Slayer 226561
1306 pink ninja 226532
1307 Doubledig 226523
1308 Madpete 226455
1309 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 225845
1310 Killa Inc 225424
1311 PORTUGUESE PIRATES 225412
1312 Dark Angels Of War 225280
1313 Tha Expendables 223828
1314 The Elite Division 223794
1315 Eagle Squad Brigade 223616
1316 Chemical Soldiers 222979
1317 Robofaction 222977
1318 Total Force 222956
1319 WartHogs462 222570
1320 Perky Melons Faint Squad 221957
1321 Gods Of War II 221694
1322 Revoltt 221442
1323 The System 221442
1324 grim up north 221392
1325 U.S. Navy Submarines 221000
1326 War Heros 220799
1327 AntiObamaWarriors 220760
1328 Howling Wolf Pack 220254
1329 Seigneurs De Guerre 219525
1330 Waffenbrueder 219506
1331 AMERICAN BROTHERHOOD 219337
1332 Da Oops Project 219154
1333 SOutaLuck 218909
1334 Virtucon 218621
1335 Eye For An Eye 218525
1336 Death Factory 218451
1337 Leopart 2 218171
1338 LOVE 218042
1339 Whisper of Death 217587
1340 #NAME? 217543
1341 Zombie Hunters Elite 217524
1342 War 217369
1343 Silent But Deadly 217303
1344 terror bunker 217094
1345 101 Airborne. 216606
1346 USATeam 216480
1347 Operation Clean House 216295
1348 spawn of death 216107
1349 Southwest Serpents 216025
1350 United States Of America 213899
1351 Juggernaut 213698
1352 Home Grown Killers 213645
1353 PLAN 9 213333
1354 Strong Bastards 213290
1355 Army Of The Elit 213209
1356 The US English 213053
1357 50 Shades Of DEAD 212922
1358 Hardcore Modern Warfare 212637
1359 CamoSharks 212620
1360 Special Operations Forces 212493
1361 We Rule The World 212448
1362 U S A #1 212235
1363 Special Operations Wing 212151
1364 Irish Rebels Alliance 212000
1365 Peace Or War 211774
1366 Elite Assassins Faction 211550
1367 Mash 211254
1368 Untouchable 211177
1369 Varangian 210628
1370 Last man will stand 210536
1371 Ghost Operatives 210359
1372 realbad 210291
1373 Skull&bones 209949
1374 Seal Team-6 209935
1375 South Georgia Whoop A##! 209924
1376 Cyberraiders 209884
1377 Team Six 209864
1378 Misfit Toys 209835
1379 Karma Union 209516
1380 Powerhouse Players 209488
1381 The Cavalry 209487
1382 NEW-WORLD-0RDER 209007
1383 Uncle Sam's Assassins 209006
1384 British SAS 208304
1385 Fcked Up 208190
1386 Everybody Alliance 208173
1387 Predator Scar 208078
1388 D.I.L.L.I.G.A.F. 208040
1389 *M*A*S*H* 207483
1390 Christ Followers 207030
1391 No Prisoners 206740
1392 F-BOMBZ 206713
1393 Little Red Dot 206585
1394 Team GB 206060
1395 Dark Horse Squadron 206009
1396 Rozzo's Revenge 205636
1397 Mooshie P's(war Division) 205494
1398 The Psycho Fanatics 205342
1399 MilitiaCell 204870
1400 italia1234 204830
1401 Warhead 16 204533
1402 Band Of Brothers II 204517
1403 24th Infantry Division 204173
1404 Origin Originally unknown 204022
1405 Cowboys & Indians 204019
1406 Bolthammer 203822
1407 D1E HARD 203774
1408 420 203224
1409 Russian Mafia 22 203090
1410 Slap Shot 202831
1411 blue cord brothers11B 202222
1412 royal23 201921
1413 xX Dogs Of War Xx 201821
1414 SANDS OF TIME 201778
1415 BIGDOG Brigade 201657
1416 Youngs 201401
1417 Cyber Warriors 201165
1418 The Avengers Group 201081
1419 Tim HaHa 201046
1420 Munyer's Marauders Squad 200999
1421 Spartan 117 200900
1422 Shasha's 200648
1423 Northern Lights Aces 200487
1424 Hands Of Gods 200427
1425 Signal 4 200198
1426 s.n.a.f.u. 200169
1427 Eatit Nerd's 200030
1428 Delta Forces Most Elite 200022
1429 265th ASA Company 199976
1430 Torchwood 199864
1431 The Lone Wolf 199711
1432 Outside The Wire 199666
1433 East Coast Overlords 199521
1434 Airborne Ranger?lites 199431
1435 NativeBros 199391
1436 Tristan's Allied Forces 199280
1437 The World Is Ours 199023
1438 Cannabis Coalition 198979
1439 Cosmic Alliance 198542
1440 whoopass group 198006
1441 Supercell 198000
1442 DownWithBrown 197849
1443 New World Order77 197681
1444 Special Boat Service Corp 197455
1445 Black Op 197394
1446 SKOK 197331
1447 Zero Alpha 197307
1448 United J 197046
1449 OldBear 197011
1450 Relentless Till The End 196938
1451 Deatharmy 196935
1452 Slim Chance 196898
1453 Tornado 196676
1454 Super Troops 196583
1455 NWF 196220
1456 Bloodthirsty Wolfpack 196041
1457 Public Enemy Number One 195978
1458 Apache Black Ops 195718
1459 U.S. SPECIAL FORCE 195678
1460 Marine Corps Team 195554
1461 Lone Star Syndicate 195516
1462 Vatos Vlietos 195035
1463 The Fallen Ones 194912
1464 The All Americans 194490
1465 Revenge Against Trusty 194478
1466 Leathernecks Usmc 194454
1467 JEDI WARRIOR RESERVES 194255
1468 -Immortals- 194251
1469 COLOMBIAN NECKTIES 194015
1470 Tinkd 193994
1471 Winds of Change 193540
1472 the yianni's 193291
1473 The Hyenas Den 2 193109
1474 Elite Empire 192965
1475 Billy The Kid 192832
1476 European Fair War ;-) 192829
1477 Suspicious Observers 192672
1478 G0dismyjudge 192369
1479 Delta Force 2.0 192178
1480 christian93 192070
1481 Sausage 191962
1482 Detroit Mafia 191822
1483 No Limpio Pescadooo 191814
1484 EZ Co 191764
1485 BlackHawk Bandits 191520
1486 Hardcore Country Folk 191403
1487 Players 191323
1488 U.S.A Is The Best 191278
1489 British Legionaires 191166
1490 Secret Ops 190819
1491 The Global Alliance 190646
1492 The mega hoard 190233
1493 New.World.Order 190101
1494 Chickensoforange 189892
1495 Ballz Deep 189860
1496 Kfish 189726
1497 Jedi Masters 189627
1498 Mr Sir 189524
1499 Avant Garde 189431
1500 Aussie Rangers 188954
1501 Angel Avenger 188932
1502 Grenade 188858
1503 Skinny09 188785
1504 Viking Warriors 188480
1505 United World Alliance 188292
1506 Fresh's Fraction 188111
1507 Germanys Asskicking Squad 187917
1508 The Brotherhood of Mars 187822
1509 Favouring Terror 187349
1510 Man On Fire 187343
1511 Glory Holes 187170
1512 Team Skip 187136
1513 UncharteredTerritory 187072
1514 HEAD SHOT KILLERS 186874
1515 slayers2013 186654
1516 Strike Force Eagle 186263
1517 Bad Bowtie Elite 185854
1518 RUSH 2 WAR 185419
1519 Marine Op 185214
1520 Forgotten Fighters 184572
1521 Amber 184444
1522 40K 184126
1523 ATC 183856
1524 Some Random Clowns 183747
1525 NATO 183449
1526 Army Group Center 183359
1527 ILLUMINATI 183188
1528 Doom Raiders 182586
1529 We Are BORG 182557
1530 US Marine Corps 182102
1531 181079
1532 Done Dirt Cheap 180242
1533 Ex Royal Australian Navy 180234
1534 Drughs 180017
1535 loony tunes 179478
1536 ***WOLF PACK*** 179433
1537 SAS Seals 178880
1538 Suppression Force 1 178849
1539 Ranger's Lead The Way 177348
1540 C2K 177108
1541 Prime Warrior 176587
1542 1st & Main 175798
1543 Dannnny @ Taiwan 175222
1544 Hot Glam Girl 174975
1545 Mark Of The Beast 174648
1546 Force Recon Sniper 174271
1547 The Brits 174024
1548 USA Domination 173922
1549 Weed 173769
1550 corporate killers 173507
1551 Pilot Stuff 172606
1552 #1 Army 172361
1553 For Mother Russia! 172200
1554 Edy1 171872
1555 Der Norden Allianz 171627
1556 Chicago Unite 170995
1557 We Go Bar Down For Dayz 170873
1558 US Special Operations 170799
1559 Steel Brass & Lead 170560
1560 Zulu Team 6 170049
1561 Five Finger Death Punch 169733
1562 Fighting Forces 169529
1563 Dogs Of War! 169166
1564 3%ers 168774
1565 Fubar 168703
1566 OPERATION TAKE OVER 168688
1567 Insane Clown Fraction 167021
1568 Dota 2 Players 166634
1569 The 2nd Coming 166137
1570 pierewiet 165998
1571 MODERN WAR MAFIA 165602
1572 Killer Faction 164987
1573 $T3ALTH X 164932
1574 Savage Warriors 163930
1575 united! 163783
1576 Gold Free Zone 162864
1577 Team Wolverine 162090
1578 212 161702
1579 CHINESE RED ARMY 161673
1580 Combat Vets 160952
1581 ANTI obama 160838
1582 Greatest Of All Time 160757
1583 Peoples Front of Judea 2 160756
1584 American Bad Asses 160608
1585 The Protectorate 160550
1586 METAL 159092
1587 knight fighters 158732
1588 One To Rule Them All 158506
1589 USFreedomFighters 156994
1590 VenomSilence 156821
1591 Swedish Army 156781
1592 I AM THE PRESIDENT 156611
1593 Black Operations 156548
1594 Canadian girl 156512
1595 French on line 156126
1596 Warriorz 155819
1597 Royal Canadian Forces 155744
1598 Naroto 155663
1599 On The Beaches 155364
1600 Texas Warriors 155138
1601 Fire EMS 154975
1602 United States Marine Crop 154822
1603 Death At Night 154037
1604 World Super Soldiers 153745
1605 ALWAYS A MARINE 153743
1606 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 153485
1607 $tealth 153452
1608 US ARMY INFANTRY 152731
1609 Silent Service 6 152551
1610 Taken Care Of Business 152258
1611 C4NN4B1S_KL4N 152082
1612 Irish Republican Army 151726
1613 Couch Raiders 151703
1614 The Band Of The Red Hand 151646
1615 Heatseeking Rebels 150839
1616 Bomber Seals 150814
1617 Red Scorpion Out 150669
1618 TEAM ROX 150541
1619 Sonic Death Monkeys 150327
1620 Dutch Fight 150280
1621 War Of Riches 149828
1622 Red Faction United 149148
1623 MaverickStrikeForce 149010
1624 Soul Collector 148924
1625 Easy Squad 148647
1626 Divebombing Parrot 148162
1627 Rat Patrol 1 147923
1628 Skull And Bones 147677
1629 elite society 147620
1630 Escuadron De Muerte 147576
1631 THE HURT LOCKER SUB 147375
1632 Fregatte Hessen 147079
1633 =LITTLE BRAVO= 146954
1634 Death Row 146784
1635 1st Calvary 146184
1636 Guns 146140
1637 pizza is awesome- 145998
1638 Killer Prestige 145767
1639 Space Ghosts 145670
1640 Beast Mode Mafia 145590
1641 Coalition Part Deux 145302
1642 Devastators 144087
1643 GiantStarSatelliteHoppers 143592
1644 Wolfpack 143399
1645 Sea Raiders 142921
1646 The Hamburg Vaders 142424
1647 United States Marine Corp 142366
1648 Bastogne 142315
1649 BestWarClan 141963
1650 DeltaForce United III 141663
1651 Team Germany 141615
1652 Death Watch Guards 141552
1653 A$AP Magnum 141474
1654 Harbinger 141431
1655 Born Under Fire 141383
1656 Goldthong Elite 141289
1657 British Secret Service 141017
1658 Rolling Thunder 140851
1659 Team Green 140418
1660 Nuke Crew 140257
1661 BROTHERHOOD OF NOD 140090
1662 UNWANTED 139854
1663 USA Warriors 139664
1664 Department of Justice 139664
1665 Stormtroopers Of Death 139588
1666 The Black Watch 139537
1667 ACE Players 139441
1668 Spetsnaz Veterans 139373
1669 D.I.A.S. 139156
1670 -=DEVGRU=- 138670
1671 Fire Storm 138554
1672 Wolfpacktwo 137836
1673 Freedom! 137481
1674 Spetsnaz Training Unit 137328
1675 000000001 Team 137317
1676 Crazy Dutch 136649
1677 Uk SaS 136497
1678 BandOfBrothers 135904
1679 U.S.A Elite 135883
1680 Minions Of Death 135559
1681 Blood Brothers Clan 135305
1682 The Real SAS Pro 135135
1683 420 Warriors 135129
1684 Texas United 134924
1685 209 Mafia 134890
1686 ThunderCats 134759
1687 Wild Devils United 134747
1688 First Responders United 134594
1689 Sweetiegirls 134464
1690 Kickbutters 134400
1691 Southern Anglers 134050
1692 Super Team 134043
1693 American Muscle 134014
1694 Scoots Sabres 133916
1695 Winner1 133507
1696 Full Force Attack 133473
1697 IfyoUseeKei 133461
1698 CDN Powerhouse 133159
1699 One Blood 132762
1700 Farm Team - Lee2 132600
1701 Tennessee Volunteer Sect 132533
1702 Royk 132038
1703 Mayor Rodriguez 131988
1704 Pimpinc 131963
1705 Black Op1 131697
1706 Assasin Creed 131633
1707 Chaos Camp 131252
1708 Crack a Cold One 130923
1709 Guns 130893
1710 Real Vets Of Foreign Wars 130811
1711 Your Mothers Crotch 130562
1712 OneFamily 130508
1713 22 SAS 130501
1714 Strange Nation 130189
1715 Covert Jaguars 130173
1716 US Military 2 130140
1717 TheAssKickers 129509
1718 White Oak Royals II 129191
1719 Wildcats 129172
1720 House of Macdaddians 129145
1721 texas1 129020
1722 Fallen * Legacy 129007
1723 Confederate Pirates 128941
1724 Go Gators 128659
1725 In God We Trust 128603
1726 Philcommander 128338
1727 Stoner 127894
1728 Nice People 127837
1729 Parzival 127824
1730 West side *****ers 127364
1731 Sikeli's Island Warriors 127155
1732 Delta DAWGS 33 127139
1733 Killer Rabbits 127075
1734 Super Cobra 126925
1735 AusNz 126778
1736 Got Ammo? 126640
1737 British Red Coats 126247
1738 IT'S ALL ABOUT FUN 126156
1739 Black Operation Team 125911
1740 Brown and Proud 125600
1741 Jerminator 125552
1742 Sniper Academy 125363
1743 Psychedelic Sandwich Inc 125190
1744 the extremists SRB 125136
1745 Afghan Veterans 125116
1746 Marine Corps 125042
1747 The Corps USMC 124961
1748 Duck Nutz 124876
1749 Russells Raiders 124862
1750 Double Dutch Glan 124695
1751 B.A.D Lever 124602
1752 Expendables! 124419
1753 KillMAllmsw 124299
1754 The United Kingdom 123963
1755 maverick 123839
1756 Frenchy Nation 123386
1757 By HIS Blood 123175
1758 Fight Against Oppression 123032
1759 Vietnam 122737
1760 MoFFo 122359
1761 The Honourable Misfits 122320
1762 Just4fun 122257
1763 Spawn 121675
1764 Bulletproof Warriors 121647
1765 The Italian Mob 121514
1766 S.T.N.U.C 121469
1767 Siebi12 121457
1768 Bolivar 121412
1769 United States Marines 120949
1770 LostSouls 11 120780
1771 Swampland Guerrillas 120255
1772 Sargents 119957
1773 Butt Beads 119804
1774 Jack Bauer's No2 119705
1775 Zero Dark 30 119629
1776 Red Alert Delta 118899
1777 Faction Of Blest 118784
1778 Imminent Domination 118736
1779 The Matrix Faction 118652
1780 B's Allies 118562
1781 Taking Care Of Business 118304
1782 We Are Regulators 118220
1783 Guild Of War 118203
1784 _CIA_ 117651
1785 Nation of chaos 117625
1786 No Gold Alliance 117455
1787 The West Pacific 117381
1788 let's dominat 117361
1789 Deaths Angels Avengers 117274
1790 Black Orchid 117076
1791 Aegis Warriors 117013
1792 Republican Party 117003
1793 Aussi Power House 116710
1794 ANY JARHEADS OUT THERE? 116228
1795 Best Of British 116145
1796 Australias Death Ops 115702
1797 NY 1St Mountin 115190
1798 Deadicated Farmers 115133
1799 Dominate15 115063
1800 Polandia 115059
1801 BTL 115057
1802 Bravehearts Training Camp 114759
1803 blood in 114642
1804 Sveriges Lejon 114372
1805 A.J. 114269
1806 TheBadestArmyThereIs 114215
1807 Delta Elite Forces 114192
1808 Counter Terrorist Unit 113903
1809 SoCal 113781
1810 Kody Tompkins 113750
1811 Get Out! 113677
1812 The Northern Alliance 113658
1813 BEARS 113603
1814 8th Tank Battalion 113497
1815 Pitbull Assassins 113441
1816 Van Nation 113250
1817 THE LAWMEN 113130
1818 Troopers 113102
1819 Mayhem Like Me 113009
1820 The Unwantables 112918
1821 Jungle Warriors 112841
1822 SkunkWerks 112828
1823 heavy splitters 112677
1824 Ultimate Distructon Crew 112606
1825 United States Patriots 112200
1826 Promethius-X9 111883
1827 Contract Killers 111865
1828 Omega Death Squad 111589
1829 Canuckian Force 111312
1830 The British Eighth Army 111201
1831 RedskinsFan 110970
1832 A Piece Of Cake 110792
1833 New Bad Boys 110650
1834 The Unforgiven 110615
1835 Screaming Eagle 110470
1836 Task Force 141 110255
1837 910-729-720 110021
1838 Teddy2pops 110010
1839 Nancy 110009
1840 wind talkers 109886
1841 Elite Guild Mx 109727
1842 SEAL Team Sixty 109367
1843 The Devilis Work 109301
1844 New York New York 109267
1845 LITTLE SOG 109213
1846 Modern War All Stars 109173
1847 Warriors Against Rebals 109122
1848 KILLAZ 108897
1849 Phoenix Faction 108498
1850 DOWN NOT OUT 107989
1851 United States Marine Corp 107961
1852 South East Conference 107938
1853 NO TURNING BACK 107800
1854 ANTIINWO 107763
1855 NiteRaiders 107673
1856 Tag&Bag 107466
1857 Midnite Scorpions 107372
1858 Major Menace Bros 107353
1859 Nikki & Stuart 107334
1860 Nights Watch 107297
1861 United States Military 107281
1862 iL Capitano 107274
1863 Europe Army 107201
1864 Slough Soldiers Elite 107165
1865 Ryno's Raiders 107005
1866 Kellys Heros 106957
1867 Leopuff 106810
1868 Third Coast Faction 106662
1869 Voyager 106613
1870 Sealords 106490
1871 BIG BAD WOLF 106454
1872 Commander Gs Boys 106446
1873 Elite New Gunners(cadets) 106315
1874 We Own The World 106281
1875 Smith&wesson 106244
1876 W****** Hang Out 106165
1877 {USMC} 105943
1878 Dirtbag Squad 105941
1879 U.S.Navy 105635
1880 66th Armor Regiment 105590
1881 Intel Alliance 105275
1882 Team Scumbag 105152
1883 Union Jack 105086
1884 Heros Of War 105066
1885 Sparta Warriors 104836
1886 Fbi Faction 104757
1887 Pirates Of War 104706
1888 Dooom Day 104521
1889 Team Ram Rod 104452
1890 superpower007 104421
1891 'Merica! 104384
1892 Crab's Devils 103905
1893 Great sky 103886
1894 D'z Nutz 103853
1895 lieutenant kele 103827
1896 War Of The Worlds 103612
1897 X Factor 103610
1898 grave digger brigade 103460
1899 The World Order 103348
1900 We Are Modern War! 103312
1901 KeMeK 103192
1902 Freedom Fighterz 102777
1903 101st Airborne Division 102725
1904 Blue devil nation 102461
1905 WARGAMERUNITED 102416
1906 Slaughter House 1 102398
1907 Dominant 101905
1908 Flying Guns 101868
1909 Havoc Company 101631
1910 Feyenoord1 101582
1911 Penetrator Three 101522
1912 English Alliance 101520
1913 Five Finger Discount 101490
1914 Cobra ops 187 101487
1915 Commvehenforcement 101442
1916 Bruno/Rambo 101142
1917 It Is What It Is! 100941
1918 Greek Fighters 100923
1919 Carpenterr316 100899
1920 battle field freaks 100772
1921 Ninja Tigers 100718
1922 Tatical Elite Force 100663
1923 Biscuit Eating Mongoose 100345
1924 Paladin Coaliton V2 100201
1925 Norse Jotunn 100183
1926 Penismightier 100180
1927 UnitedKingdomArmy 100119
1928 AZ's Best 100059
1929 Resistance Is Futile 99964
1930 North Faction Crew 99850
1931 Tent Club Posse 99511
1932 WarStars 99193
1933 ImpeachObama 99119
1934 USNavy 98962
1935 Scandinavian Worriors 98887
1936 Hogan's Heros 98384
1937 USA F***ING RULES 98330
1938 NCC 1701-D 98240
1939 U.K Bomb Squad 98236
1940 nuGambino 98209
1941 Sick Armada 98154
1942 Skulls 98105
1943 Canada Rocks 98084
1944 Black Ops Elite Squad 98075
1945 Hamburger_Jungs 97924
1946 WIRE DOGS 97805
1947 Elements Of Wars 97786
1948 Night Wolves 97746
1949 The HO Brigade 97639
1950 German Dominance 97634
1951 Faction Fun 97361
1952 Big Red One 96945
1953 Royal Enforcers 96879
1954 Gun Team Alpha 96608
1955 Mn Outlaws 96551
1956 FLOOD FACTION ll 96393
1957 Aurora Iusti Bellum 96286
1958 thunder from downunder 95949
1959 The Dragon Nation 95687
1960 Jedski 95526
1961 WORLD POLICE ONLY 95503
1962 Knights Of Round Table 95452
1963 Higgys Heroes 95435
1964 ALIENS 95220
1965 The Shades 95218
1966 Jameses 95005
1967 The Lions Den 94882
1968 I Want My Scalps 94788
1969 101st AirAssault 94780
1970 Max Destruction 94715
1971 Rat Patrol 94193
1972 nWo 4-Life 94095
1973 zz land 94073
1974 LoyalOnes 94056
1975 Proven In Battle 93808
1976 The Freelancers 93642
1977 The Far Side 93604
1978 Elite Death Storm 93596
1979 British Titter 93436
1980 Kill 'Em All 93328
1981 Mercenaries For Hire 93171
1982 The Black Rose Mob 93009
1983 Hurt Locker 92836
1984 tactical mother fuders 92619
1985 Dutch Troops 92502
1986 PIRATE UNITED NATION [2] 92269
1987 SPARTAN S117 92230
1988 The World Of Edcraft 92166
1989 Mydnyght Ransom 92081
1990 Aussie Aussie Aussie 92030
1991 Cincy Nasty Nastyboys 91751
1992 American History X 91750
1993 BAND OF BROTHERS 91700
1994 -NBTD- 91582
1995 Brit Warriors 91433
1996 motorcity madman 91291
1997 USA Air Force Cadets 91269
1998 More Than Conquerors 91258
1999 KOALA CRUISER 91176
2000 @Tiger 91127

GEMH
07-22-2013, 03:38 PM
2001 HaHaYourDead 91118
2002 KITTYHAWK IV 91100
2003 The Best A-team 90876
2004 arch enemy666 90654
2005 The Break Out 90620
2006 WTF is this 90601
2007 Team BR17 90586
2008 Gumby's Erotic Tales 90515
2009 S.c.F 90445
2010 GSF Avengers 90370
2011 The Russian Mob 90209
2012 New World 6 Order 90177
2013 KC10 90129
2014 Ruthless3 90064
2015 1st Special Service Force 89993
2016 Race To The Top 89787
2017 Master & Commander 89733
2018 Death Or Glory 89666
2019 Carrier Air Group 8 89564
2020 Dooms Day Survivors 89533
2021 Raidmachine 89503
2022 Philippines.PH 89404
2023 The Crusader's 89296
2024 Diciples Of Christ 89292
2025 Seal Team 6 Alpha 1 89250
2026 ARCHANGELS 89238
2027 Swedish Guerilla Army 89221
2028 United We Stand21 89175
2029 .:HELLFIRE UNIT 07:. 89160
2030 Gunny USMC 89032
2031 Ottoman 88904
2032 USA Seal Team 6 88888
2033 Troops Movement 88694
2034 PMKY4LIFE 88555
2035 SPECIAL TASK FORCE 1 88369
2036 hossboss 88354
2037 The Asylum 88247
2038 wild man 06 88189
2039 vengeance squad 88177
2040 For England 88055
2041 the syco webbs 88055
2042 Full=Metal=Jacket 87925
2043 TheGFLfaction 87824
2044 Nite Defience 87770
2045 The Deadly Legion 87454
2046 United Assassin Pluton 87448
2047 The Score 87321
2048 -HAVOC- 87292
2049 Doomsday Alliance 87249
2050 Delta Ops 51 87234
2051 cheech and chong Elite 87154
2052 Dead Lost Souls 87124
2053 TURBOCHARGED 87059
2054 One Man Wolf Pack! 87052
2055 Ollies Nemesis 87023
2056 USMC Devil Dog 87008
2057 SlayerNation 86866
2058 USMARINES 86770
2059 ?H?LL ? RaZ?R?? 86755
2060 DoG Aftermath 86740
2061 BACON!! 86701
2062 The Killers 86683
2063 No Easy Day 86671
2064 Sons Of Sphinx 86666
2065 Killer DNA 86497
2066 Thrill killers 86440
2067 Last Real Marines 86419
2068 Hoptimusprime's 86355
2069 The Roman Legions SPQR 86004
2070 The Eilte Corps 85833
2071 The Africa Corps 85828
2072 Stormhawks 85814
2073 United States Soldiers 85747
2074 MI-6 85740
2075 We Are Gertrudes 85686
2076 New Unit Guys 85668
2077 Killer Instinct 85557
2078 Victorys Secret 85520
2079 WELSH DRAGONS 85338
2080 Swiss Guard 85322
2081 M*A*S*H 85030
2082 Taney 85014
2083 Traptors 84938
2084 air force one 2013 84938
2085 32Bourne Battalion 84871
2086 Corpsman Up! 84834
2087 Svizzera 84819
2088 Louisiana State Univ 84661
2089 Bold And Daring 84606
2090 United Nations 84589
2091 Sir Bulls Eye 84558
2092 United Kingdom Aliance 84400
2093 Ministry of Faction 84317
2094 Asian Assassins 84286
2095 Bananas 84285
2096 War Pigz 84020
2097 Shart Loads Of Fun 83925
2098 Bass Cannon 83802
2099 Winklemans Wingnuts 83758
2100 Resistance 83711
2101 zapping 83597
2102 DragonBallZ 83559
2103 Elite Strike Force 83380
2104 Thumpers 83281
2105 Blood For Oil 83256
2106 liverpools allys 83202
2107 All Soldiers Shoot That 83094
2108 Men In Khaki 83089
2109 Navy Seals United 83066
2110 The Triads 82972
2111 X13 82825
2112 Stormriders 82783
2113 U.S-European Souljahs 82744
2114 American Men 82744
2115 Head Crusher 82702
2116 Seal Team USA 82633
2117 modern mercineries 82626
2118 Delta Force 13 82590
2119 The Master Brains 82583
2120 A Reaper 82472
2121 Beasts Of War 82447
2122 Peace Thru Strength 82312
2123 War Perverts 82250
2124 DELTAS FINEST 82171
2125 Sith_Lords 82155
2126 Insane Irish Army 82010
2127 The Elite Musketeers 81943
2128 Zulu One 81940
2129 The Stone Wall 81930
2130 Iron Fist Romine 81746
2131 There Can Be Only One 81684
2132 Zombie Hunters 81670
2133 Scooter 81649
2134 THE ACADEMY 81569
2135 Alpha Bravo Delta Cain 81559
2136 DUH Weiners 81533
2137 Old Salty Dog 81516
2138 Team Dark Tower 81411
2139 WHITE POWER 81368
2140 The Art Of Payne 81293
2141 ComeOneComeAll 81276
2142 Cracyman's 81271
2143 Black Sabre 81268
2144 Athena 81252
2145 The World Is Not Enough 81235
2146 Chuck Norris USA 81191
2147 The Talladega Knights 81064
2148 TigerSharks 81037
2149 Party Party NL 80973
2150 Death! INC. 80919
2151 Bombs Away187 80911
2152 RAF 80808
2153 Elite P.A. 80778
2154 Faction Friends 80571
2155 Team America 80497
2156 Beer Brigade 80430
2157 Black Ops # 2 80358
2158 United States 80247
2159 Peace Nation Team 80220
2160 Angel of doom 80216
2161 Italians On Fight 80015
2162 Angelicqueens Kingdoms 79981
2163 Wayne The Great 79959
2164 Freedom Fighter Dragoons 79953
2165 War Lords 79887
2166 Angels Of Anarchy 79857
2167 VETERAN 79783
2168 BSG 75 79576
2169 MINI GUNNES 79531
2170 Poe's Gang 79468
2171 Lawlessness chaos 79361
2172 DINSTAR 79074
2173 Alexs Armed Allies 78949
2174 RedDragons 78948
2175 33rd Reich 78869
2176 Firefighters 78843
2177 Iroquois 78328
2178 == HARDCORE ELiTE == 78038
2179 #1 Top Dog 77832
2180 4 Freedom 77828
2181 xuchuzo 77728
2182 Faction Traction 77616
2183 Elites United Lite 77583
2184 Ice Cold Eggs! 77576
2185 Knights Templar Society 77494
2186 The Lost Legion 77492
2187 Noreaster War Dogs 77482
2188 Iceman1978 77473
2189 USA! 77460
2190 Ar 15 HOGS 77418
2191 Manic Manatees 77418
2192 Big Black Brigade 77339
2193 USA Dominaters 77168
2194 FCW 77098
2195 The Contractors 77079
2196 Kilzone 77072
2197 Los Machos Borrachos 76878
2198 Cleaning Crew 76808
2199 Fort Kick Asssss 76764
2200 Noleftbenind 76712
2201 Section 9 76590
2202 Jstyln 76506
2203 Command & Conquer 76481
2204 Cornfield Army 76443
2205 Roll Tide! 76422
2206 Oilpatch Killers 76391
2207 3rd SS Totenkopf 76379
2208 Cleverlanders 76344
2209 Geoffrey Army 76339
2210 Manglicmots 76252
2211 The Warriors Of Krakos 76242
2212 Healers & Killers 76236
2213 Gloryhunter 76196
2214 Spider Pigs 76186
2215 Ubeenbuttslamed 76174
2216 10th Army 76150
2217 420 All Stars 76130
2218 Blood Brothers 2 76118
2219 harley Davidson 76048
2220 $Money_Taker$ 76044
2221 Dung Heap 76026
2222 Krig E Farligt 75968
2223 Blackraven Squad 75944
2224 A2M 75892
2225 Brigade Rouge 75837
2226 longjohn 75801
2227 Global Insurgent Group 75680
2228 Relentless Assault 75679
2229 The Skull Army 75651
2230 DE OPPRESSO LIBER 75642
2231 JDP'11 75634
2232 The Action Fraction 75623
2233 Sky Trooper 75557
2234 1st Infantry Div 75530
2235 The Barbarians 75511
2236 Si Vis Pacem Para Bellum 75384
2237 band of brothers 2 75379
2238 Big Mama And Family 75251
2239 Russian Spetsnaz 75123
2240 Victory Is Ours 75109
2241 yoyom 75094
2242 Crazy Ahmedinezad 75050
2243 Ausies Unite 75016
2244 shreders 74977
2245 Navy Seals 74977
2246 Elite Fighting Unit 74925
2247 Cunning Stunts Of H 74906
2248 Juicey 74873
2249 Newfies 74871
2250 Knightslax 74857
2251 darmpje rick 74775
2252 Military Movement Org. 74647
2253 Huckelberry's smokeyballs 74600
2254 black ops lovers 74550
2255 Amber Squad 74312
2256 501st Panzerfaust 74279
2257 Dirtybirds 74262
2258 Deadly Samurai 74073
2259 Force United 74056
2260 Metalheads 74017
2261 Bill Of Rights 1776 73995
2262 SonsOfAnarchy 73947
2263 TheHitCrew 73839
2264 General Obi Wan Kenobi 73751
2265 NL-Power 73738
2266 Freedom Man 73601
2267 The A Team 73569
2268 Devil Dog Company 73566
2269 TndA 73499
2270 TBT 73450
2271 pipefighters 73423
2272 The Break Aways 73391
2273 Ontario 73292
2274 Lets Roll Um Over! 73269
2275 RIP 007 73220
2276 The Replacements 73200
2277 Frank And Killer United 2 73162
2278 Paratroopers 73075
2279 Justifiable Homicide 72960
2280 Mob Squad 72960
2281 One Shot 72805
2282 EX-RAY 72763
2283 Inglorios Bastards 72737
2284 Logan75 72560
2285 Ecosse 72351
2286 Jolly Rogers 72311
2287 Bearland 72307
2288 United States Army 72293
2289 Combat Elite 72270
2290 British Defence Force 72266
2291 Trust No One 72229
2292 82nd Airborne Division 72091
2293 Stickitincyder 72013
2294 COUNTER TERRORISM UNIT 71978
2295 Get Money Nation 71956
2296 DEATHROW 71861
2297 The Warlord's 71787
2298 Plunder Elite Team 71768
2299 Metal Heads Army 71761
2300 All American Warriors 71728
2301 sir Alans clan 71652
2302 The Special Forces 71649
2303 Yonip 71644
2304 I-D-F 71605
2305 ETERNAL SOLDIERS 71595
2306 Lords N Sinners 71473
2307 WorldDomination 71360
2308 quebec elite 71332
2309 DEFCON_1 71313
2310 Metal Apocalypse 71261
2311 World Domination 71218
2312 S.R Domination 71004
2313 Switch 70989
2314 Total Recall Elite 70876
2315 U.S.S CORAL SEA CV-43 70796
2316 Red 70766
2317 5DRAGONS 70761
2318 UK ALLIANCE 70757
2319 West America Resistance 70674
2320 Tactical Force 187 70618
2321 Echo Base 70567
2322 Separate Foxes 70519
2323 I'm in the game! 70501
2324 DT Squad 70490
2325 Hellenic Army! 70477
2326 21st Panzer 70453
2327 Drake 70364
2328 GBXtraordinary 70313
2329 Octane 70284
2330 ur dad stinks 70238
2331 World War Z 70178
2332 Nicht ohne Mutti 70150
2333 The United Avengers 70129
2334 Russian Federation 70114
2335 Sun Tzu 70094
2336 Rule the World 2 69934
2337 MARINE DEVIL DOGS 69833
2338 ND 69810
2339 Focus Orange 69556
2340 German Nationalist Party 69554
2341 Grand O Partiers 69480
2342 HEPD 69392
2343 The Wolf 1 69330
2344 Aussie ANZAC 69138
2345 Ravenusque 69085
2346 SYKO-XP 69000
2347 Gogogo 68933
2348 All Water Inc. Reborn 68895
2349 BOSS-UNION 68812
2350 Princess Patricia 68765
2351 Death Angelz 68690
2352 Hogans Heroes 68656
2353 The Rebel Alliance 68572
2354 JeanMarc 68483
2355 Israel Defense Forces 68483
2356 Da Lefty One 68397
2357 OneTeam 68332
2358 Revenge of Chewie 68327
2359 Assassin's Guild 68239
2360 Carson's Killers 68208
2361 Nerull 68173
2362 Hauge 68120
2363 Anzac Pride 68023
2364 Anti Government 67959
2365 IRON LOTUS 67955
2366 HtownKillas 67927
2367 Fck America 67573
2368 Bravo 2 Killo 67561
2369 The Gunners MC 67384
2370 Mo Town Throw Down 67348
2371 Wayne's World #2 67330
2372 Original Rebel Revolters 67278
2373 World Wide Players 67043
2374 World Party Nations 67043
2375 AUSSIES 67027
2376 power 1 67000
2377 TAP France 66963
2378 ThunderShield 66937
2379 Aussie Destroyers 66932
2380 ARC Reactor 66885
2381 Knights Who Say Nii 66872
2382 Goon Squad 66788
2383 100 PROOF 66718
2384 Fox Hound 66705
2385 KaMiKaZe'z 66654
2386 Me 66594
2387 Killerarmy 66541
2388 Frenchconnection 66531
2389 Wolf Pack 122112 66528
2390 Dragon Crusaders Elite 66521
2391 RollTideRoll 66462
2392 Death Row! 66440
2393 Legends Of War 66266
2394 KILL'EM ALL 66147
2395 Bob Lee Swagger 66135
2396 The Reaping Horde 66128
2397 Wolfpact 66067
2398 Swamp Donkeys 65936
2399 GAZZA 65848
2400 Cool As Ice 65775
2401 Strength in arms 65752
2402 Ace Of War 65600
2403 Transporter 65544
2404 TMG 65399
2405 The Inglourious Basterds 65231
2406 TotalWarAlliance 65164
2407 Limitless 65130
2408 PowerForce 65063
2409 GSG 9 - GERMANY 64860
2410 The Pheonix#1 64630
2411 Iligan Bay Jokers 64582
2412 Immortal Gladiators 2 64563
2413 Big Bad Bullies ;) 64554
2414 Dbcincy 64552
2415 Shadow Operatives 64511
2416 SealTeamSix 64473
2417 doo1985 64450
2418 SUBHAG 64423
2419 Dutch Warriors 64395
2420 The TKG Sleeper Cell 64388
2421 The Comeback Squad 64384
2422 Land Down Under 64325
2423 Ashton's A Army 64319
2424 Elite Spartans 4 Life 64308
2425 jeffrey 1 64307
2426 51st Highland Division 64224
2427 Sky Net 64028
2428 Texas Legends 64014
2429 No Money For Greedy Here 63990
2430 NCC-1701 63974
2431 Alpha Male Militia 63873
2432 F*CK THE ARMY 63841
2433 Srg Hawk 63818
2434 The Warring Scions 63749
2435 World Wide Domination 63662
2436 Staal 63631
2437 St Ex 63583
2438 WormHole 63474
2439 United States of America 63457
2440 Alliance and Omega 63455
2441 Bad Boys 63426
2442 Tibetan Exiles 63229
2443 DELTA SUPER FORCE 63186
2444 Strategy 63103
2445 Freedom Fighter 63036
2446 Deadlife 62935
2447 Craig R 62907
2448 DandD 62867
2449 AUS 62799
2450 U.S. Air Force GSC 62793
2451 The Easy Company 62781
2452 73rd Herd 62735
2453 SUICIDE SQUAD UNITE 62485
2454 WRECking CREW 62417
2455 MWFE 62267
2456 BOOOYA! 62127
2457 il33t0v3rid3 62020
2458 Go Pokes! 62001
2459 TJH410 61936
2460 Reddies Syrup Co. 61929
2461 Sl@yer 61908
2462 Florida Cracker Commandos 61776
2463 Age Is Just A Number 61771
2464 Hans Blix 61736
2465 Unknown Fighter Company 61730
2466 Pale Horse 61729
2467 Practice Falling Down 61670
2468 PRIME 61662
2469 BigDaddyT's Killers 61658
2470 West Tn Folks 61599
2471 Reconism 61536
2472 Weak But Dedicated 61438
2473 Mighty Mitochondria 61394
2474 Bob's 61328
2475 Yard Doggs 61300
2476 Wolves Of War 61275
2477 3 Kingdom 61253
2478 MikeD713 61229
2479 Royal Navy Battalion 61188
2480 NIRVANA 61185
2481 Groundpounders 61154
2482 Nascentes Morimur 61120
2483 Blood Spirit 61100
2484 Dare D 61062
2485 The Devils Grip 60971
2486 United Red Bears 60953
2487 Flying Spaghetti Monster 60932
2488 Justice Squad! 60917
2489 Poovey Farms Racing 60878
2490 Humblers 60873
2491 Shadow Troppers 60867
2492 Black Water Inc 2 60858
2493 MEXCHICANO OPS 60840
2494 Killing Angels 60830
2495 ZombieEradicationAgency 60749
2496 Supreme Society 60744
2497 Big Bang Theory 60735
2498 Money $hot 60693
2499 Chuck Norris All-Stars 60682
2500 Hel| On Earth 60644
2501 Long Hammer 60641
2502 Milspec 60604
2503 BLACKHEARTS 60571
2504 U.S. Army Deployed 60564
2505 Police! 60425
2506 Dragonball Z 60395
2507 TheMosters69 60377
2508 Badasses 60166
2509 Legion 60095
2510 The Canadian Team 60081
2511 The Avengers 60076
2512 Riders Of The Apocolypse 60035
2513 ashu the great 60010
2514 Armed Forces Vets 59963
2515 TheUnit 59900
2516 Levi's Clan 59837
2517 Swedish War Mafia 59808
2518 Deutchland Uber Alles 59802
2519 Grateful Dead 59701
2520 155E 59650
2521 Global Dominance 59632
2522 Conquerors_700 59623
2523 The Red Tails 59564
2524 Australian Special Forces 59502
2525 Omega 59368
2526 Sons Of Anarchy VA 59352
2527 Chaotic Night Walkers 59318
2528 Jedi Knight Academy 59236
2529 Mongolian Horde 59198
2530 St George 59070
2531 Honourable Warrior Legion 58952
2532 Dr Zaius Human Love Squad 58930
2533 SUICIDE BOMBERS 58826
2534 Execute 58793
2535 Mushroomheads 58748
2536 War 99 58673
2537 The Expendables 58644
2538 British Armed Forces 58616
2539 New Free Loaders 58565
2540 Red Wings 58527
2541 Buck Wild 58510
2542 US ARMY!!! 58459
2543 Ballz 2 Da Wallz 58453
2544 First To The Top 58325
2545 Sons Of Destruction 58314
2546 The Mongol Hordes 58221
2547 --HELLRAISER-- 58184
2548 German War Faction 58182
2549 Alpha Divers 58141
2550 Soldiers Of Near And Far 58091
2551 Alliance of Death 58090
2552 Red Team 58065
2553 United States Army1776 58023
2554 Death Before Dishonor 58016
2555 Russian Spetnaz 57986
2556 Merrill's Marauders 57949
2557 Bahnhofspenner 57934
2558 Auzzie Pride! 57858
2559 GOD's Army 57827
2560 Pacific Northwest 57793
2561 Skoda 57780
2562 Shadow Caster Clan 57744
2563 stellaRAARRtoi 57721
2564 Canadian.Forces 57716
2565 Straw.Hat.Pirates. 57624
2566 TOWBubbas 57603
2567 Morbid Elite 57572
2568 Muppet Show 57550
2569 VIClOUS 57462
2570 Yetis Empirical Sanction 57459
2571 Global Domination II 57354
2572 sugar daddy 57350
2573 43rd Joint SpecOps 57282
2574 DOnlyOption4 57254
2575 Don't Mess With The US 57232
2576 ASSASSINs 57188
2577 Zona ilegal 57176
2578 Dawn of the Dead 57164
2579 Army_Of_One 57149
2580 Ingloriousdogs 57094
2581 Persian Gladiators 2 57081
2582 Bob's Bastards 57039
2583 The Golden Horde 57038
2584 Action Faction666 56983
2585 Killahjk 56913
2586 Russian Union Specops 56894
2587 McGilla's Guerillas 56861
2588 Steel$Dawn 56859
2589 The Doopsters 56844
2590 The Elite Shield 56755
2591 Blackwater 56717
2592 TotalAnnihilation Project 56706
2593 Regroup 56684
2594 Troll Country 56609
2595 Hunter Killer Team 1 56599
2596 I Got Your 6 56510
2597 war demons 56503
2598 Flying Hellfish 56487
2599 Gilgamesh 56473
2600 Stargate Command 56392
2601 Daukr 56271
2602 Strenght in Honor 56253
2603 Revolutionary Guerilla's 56233
2604 Shooter 56216
2605 Farmz Army Team 56216
2606 USA Blt Strong 56118
2607 Chinese Domination 56086
2608 El Super Beasto 56084
2609 Spartan's Never Die 56068
2610 Rose And Crown 56060
2611 RichtMalitia 56055
2612 Brazil-World 55973
2613 Abandon All Hope 55838
2614 ZomBagKiLLers 55775
2615 Batman Bahman 55770
2616 Respect All Fear None 2 55768
2617 Flyz 55749
2618 UK Boyz 55677
2619 The Mohair Cluster 55572
2620 DeathsquadA1 55552
2621 Jusacam 55530
2622 The Usual Suspects 55497
2623 Bullseyes To Badguys 55434
2624 Green Leaf Marauders 55409
2625 Spec Ops II 55391
2626 FAH-Q 55348
2627 The Jokers Assemble 55224
2628 The Knights Templars 55205
2629 Schaftmasters 55196
2630 Dominate And Annihilate 55177
2631 War Dog WWD 55169
2632 DEV GROUP 55153
2633 Malazan Empire 55061
2634 General#1 55038
2635 Guts&Glory 54960
2636 Windo 2 54940
2637 Flying Phoenix 54881
2638 Armando 54870
2639 Cpl Trevino 54859
2640 Brotha Trucka 54775
2641 United Faction Fighters 54774
2642 Josey wales 54698
2643 2nd SBCT 25th ID 54693
2644 Drag N Fly 54676
2645 The Rumblers 54662
2646 Sassenheim Killers 54661
2647 WARRIOR COALITION 54572
2648 Blaze Up Scots 54560
2649 FORT CHER BEAR 54447
2650 United America Military 54419
2651 Wolves Of The Night 54360
2652 Little England 54343
2653 United German Front 54336
2654 USMC Elite Snipers 54334
2655 Georgia Beast Nuggets 54290
2656 The Swinging Ballbags 54281
2657 MySpace 54275
2658 Army Spec Rangers 54246
2659 Insidious 54227
2660 Road Warriors 4 54226
2661 BroBand 54204
2662 German Fighters 54176
2663 Irish Grunts 54104
2664 Virtuti Militari 54046
2665 Legion of Assassins 54044
2666 Dutch Allies 53927
2667 Target Ops 53918
2668 NaturalBornKillerz 53883
2669 Pack Of Wolfs 53835
2670 CK - Cold Karma 53672
2671 Original WolfPack 53671
2672 Recon Raiders 53645
2673 :-) 53590
2674 Bugger All Others 53574
2675 Modern Warefare 4 53507
2676 UltraBROS 53495
2677 Rodriguez 7 53482
2678 Special Ops Recons 53456
2679 Bgood372 53436
2680 Supreme Dominators 53359
2681 Australian Camping Pro's 53331
2682 Einsatzgruppen AH 53276
2683 Join or Die '76 53265
2684 JackandJill Me Off 53195
2685 Dss 1 53170
2686 Castle Guard 53147
2687 EnEmEEz 53051
2688 The Outcast Ops 53045
2689 Big Bad Motherfxckers 52996
2690 US Special Forces Elite 52989
2691 Warriors Of The World 52946
2692 Daily 420 52878
2693 duhmayo01 52830
2694 1337 Modders 52829
2695 Avenged7fold 52817
2696 Mean Muddafuddas 52806
2697 Hollow Sun 52780
2698 Syrius 52614
2699 *IMMORTALS* 52553
2700 Made In USA 52490
2701 Ashes 52472
2702 Jh Barmy Army 52397
2703 175 ranger regiment 52392
2704 OneBigAssMistakeAmerica 52376
2705 VIGILANTES MC 52368
2706 Bman 52343
2707 Dr A 52319
2708 We 2 Beasty 52311
2709 Not To Be Fkd With 52222
2710 Andromeda Rising 52136
2711 BloodLust 52085
2712 No Pain No Gain 52079
2713 United States Air Force 52057
2714 The Undesirables! 52045
2715 skindoctor 52026
2716 The Walkers 52011
2717 Screaming Bald Eagles 52011
2718 Casual Players - Get Some 52008
2719 Bird Dog 51974
2720 We Will Rule The World 51952
2721 Dixie Boys 51897
2722 Drive By Checkmate 51896
2723 Rock Hards Place 51892
2724 Boredon 51821
2725 H Bomb 51810
2726 PiNoy BloOd 51764
2727 Seven Deadly Sins II 51737
2728 Countdown to death 51714
2729 Xaohans-Inferno 51653
2730 General Specific Posse 51637
2731 Root Beer Ninjas 51596
2732 Weak Shall Prosper 51578
2733 Lost Patrol 51529
2734 Mean Mugs 51524
2735 15th Infantry Reg 3rd Div 51492
2736 Blue Globe Empire 51475
2737 Northern Alliance 51384
2738 captain buddy 51374
2739 The Turtles 51339
2740 Blood Hunters 51320
2741 Bears Fans Unite 51299
2742 rare 51292
2743 GeneralDitka'sBears 51282
2744 Crunk Killers 51260
2745 Ron 51230
2746 Some Hard Hitters 51199
2747 Night Brigade 51184
2748 Sam's Gang 51176
2749 Romania-Uk 51172
2750 Seal Team 6.He's Dead 51094
2751 Ra****ulas 51061
2752 Black Ops Inc. 50991
2753 G.U.A.R.D. 50953
2754 The Bone Commission 50900
2755 Train2kill 50819
2756 The Expandables 50792
2757 Kommando Spiezelkrafte 50790
2758 TOPGUN$ 50785
2759 Comandos00 50614
2760 Gone Sovereign 50507
2761 Special Army Corps 50477
2762 Deutschlands 50469
2763 Mortsy Dude Jr 50466
2764 uk heroes 50344
2765 Red Raiders 50322
2766 IRISH-MEXICAN CARTEL 50304
2767 Jopie 50286
2768 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 50251
2769 Programed To Kill 50240
2770 Official MW Faction 50230
2771 Goodale 50230
2772 Whoop Azz 50208
2773 old men 50203
2774 Power 50181
2775 Weedheads420 50159
2776 Ur Mama 50145
2777 Shaken Bake 50105
2778 America the Greatest 50094
2779 Show Me The Money 50048
2780 General Patton Army 49993
2781 England Expects 49970
2782 The Cherry Poppers 49922
2783 Veterans Of Foreign Wars 49893
2784 The Mad Titan 49868
2785 Black Ops 777 49861
2786 DOOMSDAY ARMY 49841
2787 Disgruntled Coworker Asso 49837
2788 Special Operations Comman 49812
2789 Faction With Benefits 49783
2790 The Knights Of Fury 49759
2791 KommaKlaa 49751
2792 Goodpasters 49730
2793 Rest N Pieces 49701
2794 MACV SOG 49679
2795 555th Arctic Wolves 49633
2796 TheOldPeculiars 49610
2797 Chet 49582
2798 Worrior Team 6 49516
2799 WOMBATS 49459
2800 Volker 49434
2801 Soldiers Of Today 49414
2802 Iorn Cross Nation 49405
2803 ELITE_Gamers 49372
2804 Around The World 49338
2805 Echo Elite 49331
2806 Batman 4 Ever 49318
2807 Dirty Rotten Bastards 49231
2808 The Reclamation Empire 49216
2809 Thug Life Bln 49206
2810 Plumb Bob Warfare 49196
2811 Operation Sea Lion 49179
2812 Krush Kill and Destroy 49177
2813 Mo2thenette 49167
2814 Ancient Warriors 49152
2815 Destroyers Of Worlds To 49140
2816 JD Lives 49117
2817 You Crazy Diamond 49104
2818 GSI 49094
2819 Black Oooops 49090
2820 Killz With Skill 49036
2821 Flashbangtacos 48973
2822 Sinn Fein 48906
2823 Unites States Of Awesome 48859
2824 TheFightingDead 48833
2825 ConfederateStatesAmerica 48791
2826 Dluxbud 48771
2827 Shaolin Ninja Assassins 48753
2828 The Chosen Few 48717
2829 Tapout 48710
2830 Sons of Gods 48703
2831 S.E.A.L.S 48694
2832 - United Killers - 48668
2833 USA Freedom Fighters 48641
2834 *VALHALLA* 48631
2835 Jacktown Kronies 48590
2836 Black Cobra 48561
2837 1st Ranger Battalion 48556
2838 U.S.A Military 48479
2839 XtrHoLnDBsHead 48475
2840 GBH 48472
2841 Phantom Platoon 48394
2842 Waffen_ss 48391
2843 WEAPONSOFMASSDESTRUCTION 48391
2844 Valdara 48370
2845 The Ultimate Campers 48363
2846 The Pack 48359
2847 0311 Infantry 48358
2848 Hammer&Nails 48340
2849 Countin Bodies Like Sheep 48282
2850 WeeDisFueL 48259
2851 ThunderBird 48228
2852 OnePunch KO 48201
2853 Battle Bears Royale 48194
2854 Mad Macs 48187
2855 No Faction Name 48145
2856 Night Shift 48120
2857 Silent Ghost 1 48063
2858 Sas Team 48061
2859 State Patrol 48041
2860 fire faret 47992
2861 Christian Soldiers League 47991
2862 StormArmy 47991
2863 SoccerStars 47936
2864 DemonDevil 47935
2865 The WalkingDead 47900
2866 Biodiesel 47872
2867 LIVE FREE......DIE WELL 47830
2868 BAD2THEBONE 47772
2869 Swedish War Maffia 47731
2870 slip & slide 47725
2871 Barrett Family 47687
2872 DEUTSCHE-KAMPF-EINHEIT 47652
2873 Modern War Team 47642
2874 Sons Of Anarchy 47595
2875 Englishpigs 47585
2876 82 Airborne RNG 47572
2877 Big Kahunas 47467
2878 Elite7 47454
2879 Dark Lords of the Sith 47440
2880 USA#1 47403
2881 PIRATES UNITED NATIONS 1 47372
2882 Zombie Killers 47353
2883 Titan11 47293
2884 ZipperHead Club 47271
2885 TotalRekall 47261
2886 Join Me And Win 47210
2887 Dutch Faction Team 47164
2888 Campers Elite 47145
2889 Tigerz 47119
2890 Just Do It Now 47011
2891 TFO Misfits 46970
2892 Sierra-117 46937
2893 Global Dominion 46926
2894 Elite Team 1 46900
2895 Unitd States Marines 46898
2896 1st MARINE DIVISION 46874
2897 The Red Army 46862
2898 Here Comes The Pain 46848
2899 if I retreat kill me 46752
2900 Modern Killers 46739
2901 Kebouss 46719
2902 Go Go Gadget 46706
2903 Americans Only 46687
2904 Let's Try It 46684
2905 Silver Bullets 46679
2906 Master Killer's 46621
2907 Pgjoe 46610
2908 PenutButterJellySandwich 46602
2909 General Fett 46593
2910 Cold 6000 46538
2911 Global Nuclear Elite 46533
2912 The Silverback Gorillas 46468
2913 MOVERSandSHAKERS 46439
2914 The Mountain Dwellers 46427
2915 The Golden Eagles 46422
2916 Alpha Charlie Echo 46346
2917 Dominus 46328
2918 Bravo621 46326
2919 the dogs bolls 46317
2920 Snipers 46265
2921 Bad Company K9 46192
2922 Durango Srt8 46177
2923 desk pop 46155
2924 Zeke's 1 46153
2925 European Armies United 46140
2926 mac junior 46127
2927 Great British Empire 46067
2928 Expendables 46054
2929 West Virginia Malitia 46032
2930 USA-Army Team 46003
2931 Neptune Spear 45930
2932 Big Vert 45918
2933 Mighty Almighty Warlords 45886
2934 Made In The U.S.A. 45855
2935 Russian Bomber Faction 45834
2936 Phoenix King 45817
2937 Seal Team 666 45815
2938 jo007 45764
2939 Sparticus 45746
2940 Hitman28 45725
2941 S34L T34M 4LPH4 45707
2942 SUM Warriors 45700
2943 Krause House 45656
2944 Zombies!!!!! 45654
2945 AussiesUnite 45620
2946 Red Zone Conflict 45592
2947 Chopped 0ff @ Da Kneez 45577
2948 The Reservoir Dogs 45540
2949 F34R 45447
2950 Peace Corps 1 45413
2951 Modern War Far 45390
2952 322sqn 45358
2953 Gold Buyers Anonymous 45319
2954 EPIC 45314
2955 UNION REBEL FORCES 45313
2956 bavonwh 45262
2957 VFF Infirmary 45227
2958 Easy goin G 45199
2959 the-legend 45188
2960 Legends of Liberty 45119
2961 clan dethryche 45087
2962 Fort Campbell 45071
2963 U S A FORCE 45062
2964 World In War 45045
2965 2nd Mass 45018
2966 whos john galt 44953
2967 Gotham City 44947
2968 Yup 44887
2969 Knights of Doom 44865
2970 ninetreygz 44857
2971 Wagon's Roughnecks 44810
2972 D'coy 2nd Batt W'BELFAST 44790
2973 Air Force Pararescue 44790
2974 Quebec Task Force 44767
2975 F U C K The law 44737
2976 P25 44737
2977 Remember The Alamo 44733
2978 Hitzer 44732
2979 Ordinary Heroes ! 44716
2980 KILLER Q-BEEZ 44708
2981 king maker 44667
2982 Les Elites 44665
2983 Rule Britannia 44656
2984 Footsoldiers 44645
2985 Elite Leftist Corps 44587
2986 Lt. Petersen 44555
2987 Nobama2016 44541
2988 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 44516
2989 Jah Jah Children 44508
2990 US Cooporation 44496
2991 Pipelayer's 44495
2992 Steady Mobbin 44479
2993 Death Before Dishonor 44464
2994 Streetlaw 44450
2995 Keepers Of Death 44421
2996 Earned Stats Alliance 44411
2997 DEATH ANGEL 44410
2998 And Then 44406
2999 Midas Brigade 44404
3000 The Death Stars 44352

GEMH
07-22-2013, 03:39 PM
3001 Special Ops Exectutive 44323
3002 Mr. Dawson 44308
3003 Chuck Freakin Norris 44238
3004 ZORT 44228
3005 Commander Bravo 44142
3006 Singapore Alliance 44140
3007 Masters Of The Universe 44108
3008 Doc Holliday 44106
3009 SBF 44060
3010 AsianInvasion 44015
3011 All G'd Up 43973
3012 Gabberheads 43967
3013 1st bloods 43959
3014 Brigada 43949
3015 Johndavid6767 43931
3016 Blitzkrieg! 43904
3017 No Gold Nation 43902
3018 Tatical Force 1 43890
3019 MW Soldiers 43874
3020 Operation Seek & Destroy 43852
3021 Campers II 43818
3022 Omaga Red 1 43786
3023 K Mafia 43780
3024 CZ Army 43780
3025 Superior Sooners 43726
3026 Zombie Survival Squad 43724
3027 Caddy Shack 43702
3028 Beerrrr 43701
3029 Marines? 43686
3030 Taking Over 43643
3031 Killer Wrenches 43622
3032 Death Squad Elite 43604
3033 The Love Faction 43547
3034 Spartan 300 43475
3035 BrasileirosNaAmerica 43444
3036 Camos Killers 43348
3037 MI6 43334
3038 Ego Sum Melior 43316
3039 Defenders Elite Squad 43299
3040 Warrington 43278
3041 Silent Assasins 85 43274
3042 2nd Amendment Supporters 43264
3043 TUCKERVILLE 43263
3044 Contractor Killaz 43243
3045 squidlypaul 43227
3046 Alpha@command 43200
3047 Quad Supreme 43190
3048 Celtics Unite 43167
3049 The Ratpack 43128
3050 Recon Bravo 43114
3051 Gabe's World Order 43095
3052 First Team 43079
3053 Banned By Gree 43076
3054 This is England. 43065
3055 American Alliance 43048
3056 Admirals and Generals 43033
3057 United States of America 43016
3058 Shedevilshell 42938
3059 Justice Prevail 42928
3060 Subforces 42899
3061 $Renegades$ 42883
3062 G Unit 42880
3063 Thunder Dome 42841
3064 Master Blaster Corps 42836
3065 UAE GHOST FORCE 42834
3066 SoCali 42824
3067 Finish the Fight 42810
3068 Monster Inc 42797
3069 BravoOneOne 42788
3070 Alpha War Dogs 42786
3071 Propell 42776
3072 Heavies & Bruisers 42767
3073 Capitalism 42741
3074 WalkSoftlyCarryBigStick 42733
3075 Worst Team Ever 42731
3076 Diego's Mighty Heros 42723
3077 IBT 42671
3078 Perpetual Motion Squad 42658
3079 Hard Hatters 2 42656
3080 Cannon Fodder Comrades 42629
3081 WhatWar 42588
3082 Lasco 42543
3083 Death By Toaster 42540
3084 Bacon Beer and Boobs 42536
3085 Swedish Tigers 42521
3086 Camp 69 42520
3087 Bucket Full Of Awesome 42510
3088 alpha bravo niner 42443
3089 England1 42441
3090 The Rising Sun 42393
3091 Juggernauts 42331
3092 United Mass Killings 42321
3093 World Order Resistance 42320
3094 Deter And Assure 42314
3095 Strength in Numb3rs 42313
3096 Catbox 42304
3097 Christian Domination 42304
3098 Zombie Nation 42298
3099 the killers 44 42287
3100 British Soldiers 42282
3101 Air Force Global Strike 42252
3102 Raging Phoenicians 42215
3103 Rockhound 42150
3104 TheMarleys 42125
3105 Forum Knights 42124
3106 BritishExpeditionaryForce 42115
3107 ForceRecon 42096
3108 Screamin' Hawks 42091
3109 Ugly Camo 42061
3110 The Coalition 42046
3111 Angry Monkey 42040
3112 Eriksen's Base 42032
3113 Gooddsc 42014
3114 Machination16 42007
3115 EMPIRE RANGERS 41980
3116 Ex Royal Air Force 41919
3117 HateDiesHard 41882
3118 USSR RED ARMY 41878
3119 German Alliance Soldier 41872
3120 Wehrmacht Panzer Corps 41855
3121 The Weekend Warriors 41827
3122 Irish American Drinkers 41819
3123 The Strong And Mighty 41805
3124 BadMoFo's 41786
3125 Shadow 41777
3126 The Viking Armada 41766
3127 The Generals Army 41760
3128 Major Insergent 41749
3129 Brown Bum Bandits 41748
3130 Dark Ops 41738
3131 SoylentGreen 41725
3132 Team Lucky 41713
3133 Mtchbx 41683
3134 Ishownomercy79 41655
3135 Warrior Eagles 41628
3136 Space Ace 41627
3137 Papa Dragon 41615
3138 The Red Ribon 41567
3139 NortheasternWoodsAlliance 41558
3140 X FACTION X 41547
3141 Nooh 41532
3142 The Damned and The Lost 41527
3143 The Warsurfers 41488
3144 Sage 41482
3145 Allied Forces 41443
3146 WTF 41435
3147 Science Fraction 41402
3148 California Dreamin 41379
3149 B4ne1 41302
3150 YOUR SOUL IS MINE 41287
3151 the world best faction 41282
3152 Bpla 41266
3153 Shadow77 41266
3154 Nowfearthis 41264
3155 MAX BONUS 41261
3156 Slaughter Nation *****es 41228
3157 Cutler 41199
3158 B00Bs 41182
3159 Canada Company One 41156
3160 Shake-n-bake 41133
3161 HMS Invincible 41128
3162 ROYAL AIRFORCE 41127
3163 Best Rookies 41112
3164 He Man Woman Haters Club 41086
3165 Texan Fil-am 41044
3166 Schotime 41028
3167 Pain And Agony 40943
3168 General Butcher 40922
3169 Bmfer's 40862
3170 Starship Troopers 40815
3171 Black Water Mercs 40799
3172 Six7one 40744
3173 Christian Warriors 40727
3174 Alastair 2012 40708
3175 PsycoAssassin 40676
3176 free be 40670
3177 Big Blue Nation KY 40604
3178 US Army Black Knights 40602
3179 D1g DuG N4710n 40592
3180 BlackParrot 40581
3181 Killer Team America 40515
3182 Crabpeople 40501
3183 Graco 40483
3184 Spectre C 40356
3185 Big Titays Rule 40290
3186 Darius 17 40271
3187 Brilliant Brits 40245
3188 Monkey Red 40185
3189 Luke 2:49 40149
3190 elite group 40147
3191 Borous The Bullet Dodger 40134
3192 Righteous Empire 40127
3193 S2N Delta 40115
3194 Burn Notice 23 40084
3195 BAM! 40045
3196 General Buzz 40016
3197 Cthulu Cult 40008
3198 Powa 39976
3199 Seal Team Wet Crack 39961
3200 BondSkyfall 39960
3201 THE DARK KNIGHTS 39955
3202 E1_Squad 39901
3203 Regina Rifles 39900
3204 Chelsea Blue Boys 39890
3205 The Horses Power 39890
3206 FIGHTERS SUPREME 39876
3207 Crazy Canucks Squad 39871
3208 Cologne Dragons 39847
3209 Faction 1.0 39840
3210 Rub 39779
3211 Solitary Seas 39775
3212 independants 39764
3213 ArSeNiCo 39755
3214 3rd Reich 39753
3215 Mayhem Training Academy 39730
3216 Bfisher 39718
3217 kickin asses 2 39685
3218 Night Stalkers Elite 39659
3219 generaals 39656
3220 Black Ops Division 39612
3221 Born Supremacy 39605
3222 The Young Ones II 39586
3223 Hyperion Group 39575
3224 Danny's Destroyers 39560
3225 AFFLICTION 39557
3226 Russian Mafia 39552
3227 all rambo's 39546
3228 Black Ops2 39528
3229 35 Medical Company 39528
3230 Slytherin 39522
3231 Yorkshires Finest Fighter 39504
3232 Bengal Tigers 39501
3233 RedWhite&Blue 39499
3234 D_E_D 39487
3235 A N O M A L Y 39485
3236 bloods for life 39474
3237 billybadboy 39449
3238 oh boy 39445
3239 Act Of Valor - 2 39445
3240 World Domination Allies 39408
3241 Alfasuds 39407
3242 skysky8888 39402
3243 One Man Army 39398
3244 New World Order (100+) 39396
3245 Plymell1 39384
3246 Easy Living 39363
3247 Global Exterminators Inc 39358
3248 Task Force Foxtrot 39341
3249 KickButt 39333
3250 SWE 39319
3251 Orange Monkey's 39318
3252 Shenaniganz 39267
3253 LEGN 39176
3254 ron de knikker 39162
3255 The Hardcore Crew 39162
3256 Fear The Hawg 39143
3257 Army United Syndicate 39127
3258 KILLER SCORPIONS 39077
3259 10th Legion 39025
3260 Trinity Project 39017
3261 Geneva 39002
3262 GoldenEagles 38965
3263 Diego Cosgaya 38878
3264 The Motor Gods 38867
3265 Incoming 38852
3266 Ostrocker 38851
3267 End of Days is Here Now 38846
3268 WeaponsOfMassDestruction 38839
3269 Scratch&Sniff 38831
3270 Dies Irae Team 38828
3271 gunball 38821
3272 Unc1e Sam 38814
3273 National Heroes 38813
3274 world domination team 38805
3275 Gold Fever Nation Wide 38801
3276 The Super Troopers 38797
3277 Ko 38792
3278 Death Metal Snipers 38765
3279 Hot Heads 38733
3280 Ankup4Couq~ 38724
3281 SS@BT 38721
3282 Alohamora 38706
3283 General Patton's Clan 38690
3284 British Special Forces 38636
3285 Special Air Sevice 38629
3286 Razor Edge 38619
3287 paramentalist 38613
3288 L3giit. 38594
3289 J death warriors 38564
3290 Bottom Feeder Gaming 38562
3291 The Swarm 38546
3292 just having fun 38545
3293 RANCID 38543
3294 NUCLEAR BOMBS 38534
3295 Sesame Street Warriorz 38517
3296 Blacknyellow 38515
3297 Commando 38500
3298 Australian SAS 38497
3299 F.A.R.T 38493
3300 Mad Dog Industries 38474
3301 Caffeine 38467
3302 Crow's Nest 38465
3303 SilentKilling 38464
3304 1 Wolfpack 38450
3305 Element Elite 38440
3306 Original Gangster Killaz 38439
3307 THE SIRS 38422
3308 Tau Gamma Phi 38413
3309 Gun For Hire 38395
3310 War On The World 38367
3311 17th Airborne Division 38364
3312 Texas Locos 915 38355
3313 U.S. Marines 38351
3314 Weeeed 38314
3315 Pay2stay $ $ $ $ 38306
3316 British Elite Force 38271
3317 G.I:Joe 38265
3318 Sturmtrubben 38259
3319 Killer Elite Faction 38254
3320 Easy Company 38251
3321 BDSM Elite 38238
3322 Special Boat Service 38197
3323 DTH 38193
3324 Urgirlwasherelastnight 38177
3325 The Lord's Army 38175
3326 NQ Alliance 38163
3327 Sicarios 38111
3328 Act of Valor II 38098
3329 Moroni's Army Elites 38092
3330 Party Hearty Or Die High 38071
3331 G.I. Joe 38052
3332 Tangy Nation 38040
3333 Proud 2B British 38031
3334 B Co 1-108th 37998
3335 Amongst The Forgotten 37992
3336 Prospect 37986
3337 Krazy's Kids 37924
3338 Kexos 37878
3339 PABLO III 37862
3340 wethree united 37855
3341 Nation Of Bacon 37830
3342 The 1sinister 37810
3343 T party 37795
3344 UNSC Spartan Program 37771
3345 The Ballers Dizzle 37763
3346 Barneys Farm 37738
3347 Crazy Frenchies 37720
3348 U_S_M_C 37711
3349 Big Shooters 37709
3350 Down South Destruction 37689
3351 The British Are Dogs. 37617
3352 Maegen 37568
3353 =Israel Defense Forces= 37566
3354 The Reserves 37552
3355 Mac Awesome 37551
3356 Jo's Boys 37532
3357 Bad Mother F*ckers 37523
3358 HardcoreHeros 37518
3359 Foundation 37479
3360 Battle As 1 37473
3361 Mazmazco 37463
3362 DieBastardDie 37449
3363 Covert Assassins 37436
3364 Freedom Warriors 37431
3365 Big Bang 37418
3366 *******s By Nature 37413
3367 1UK 37410
3368 1st Blood 37369
3369 What It Takes 37331
3370 Utah Boyz 37313
3371 Allied Commandos 37289
3372 Team United States 37265
3373 Unit3d Stat3s AIR FORC3 37245
3374 The Turtle Warriors 37245
3375 World Domination 2 37238
3376 German Corps 37221
3377 Scion 37215
3378 Top of the Line 37209
3379 Plaut 37207
3380 The Pulverizers 37204
3381 Captain Hulio 37179
3382 Hunter5565 37171
3383 black hat team 37163
3384 Special Air Service Aus 37139
3385 Bluegrass Mafia 37126
3386 Guns Up 37079
3387 Band Of Brothers Elite 37078
3388 U.S. OP 40 37028
3389 Wolverine 37000
3390 General Chicharro 36974
3391 VanOven 36963
3392 Scared Sealions 36948
3393 LookToTheEast 36907
3394 Scurvy Dogs Of War 36905
3395 Wu Tang Clan - Killa Bees 36904
3396 The Best! 36893
3397 PARKTERRIANS 36875
3398 541 Hooligans 36871
3399 No Retreat 36831
3400 DIXIE DOGS 36810
3401 Cleanskin 36808
3402 Death Raider 36807
3403 The Red Dot 36753
3404 Mass.killers 413 36752
3405 Awesome Guy 300 36751
3406 Universal Brotherhood 36751
3407 Rocktaco 36740
3408 US Navy Seals - Thunder 36737
3409 The Lone Star Rangers 36734
3410 War Paint Gunner 36718
3411 Alex Fraction 36705
3412 MN Ice 36693
3413 Legionnaires 36692
3414 FaZe Temper 36691
3415 SILENT. AND DEADLY 36663
3416 Mountain Thunder 36653
3417 Bigiboy 36647
3418 ulik 36642
3419 United States Army #1 36621
3420 The Battle.......... 36579
3421 Shadow Hunters 36561
3422 Fall0ut 36547
3423 World Elite Nation 2 36522
3424 Dillans Villans 36521
3425 Tims Titans 36495
3426 Shoot To Kill 36479
3427 World War I 36479
3428 Chuck Norris!!! 36440
3429 From Big Island 36427
3430 Army Of Dune 36422
3431 Scoutz 36417
3432 Jedi Corp 36355
3433 Dont Hate Appreciate Us 36344
3434 US Veterans 36330
3435 Pinacolada Freefighters 36325
3436 Robman 36323
3437 PhuckYoFaction 36307
3438 The Power Brokers 36295
3439 SOCOM 1 36292
3440 BORN KILLERS 36285
3441 Special Force Team 36276
3442 G. I.G.N. 36266
3443 Prancing Horse 36256
3444 The Bad-News-Bears 36254
3445 Dre@Dragon 36241
3446 AMAX PowerHouse 36219
3447 Katane 36204
3448 Git R Dun 36184
3449 who's ur daddy? 36140
3450 US Air Force. 36137
3451 TheUnitedStatesOfAmerica 36125
3452 Garmo's Rangers 36079
3453 England's Finest 36078
3454 Iron Dome 36067
3455 Fosters World Domination 36065
3456 Greatest Prime Player 36060
3457 Dominator II 36054
3458 Seal Team 9 36040
3459 Jacnmoe 36030
3460 Kiriji Warriors 36008
3461 3mpire 35998
3462 New Faction Fr 35985
3463 League of Legends 35977
3464 homo sssssss 35956
3465 Rogue Army of Darkness 35872
3466 Mandy In Action 35802
3467 Argos 35784
3468 G.D.I. 35775
3469 Domello 35770
3470 SpassEliteKnaller 35750
3471 Secret Air Service 35726
3472 Nerd Army Allegiants 35689
3473 Dutch Dream 35670
3474 ruper-t 35665
3475 Team America World Police 35651
3476 Starfleet Command 35645
3477 WORLDS UNITED NATIONS 35640
3478 Mindpower 35632
3479 Temple Of Gods 35618
3480 Sixth Reich 35606
3481 Happy Days 35562
3482 Special Assassins Service 35531
3483 There Can B Only 1 35528
3484 Gods of War* 35482
3485 Super Skunk Fighter 35476
3486 Quick Surrender Monkeys 35474
3487 In Your Mouth 35439
3488 Heavy Drop Shock Troopers 35428
3489 Joev 35424
3490 United States Marine Corp 35412
3491 AS Killing Hunters 35380
3492 FREEDOM FIGHTERS NOW 1 35307
3493 Dead Man Co. 35286
3494 Army MEB 35275
3495 People Of The RostaNation 35251
3496 Dad's Army Rule 35235
3497 PUZZLES 35212
3498 Top Faction Rejects 35188
3499 SUBIE 35129
3500 Brothers Of Destruction 35116
3501 Thin Blue Line 35105
3502 Out of Darkness... 35084
3503 Oasis Of Death 35043
3504 GHOST REAPERS 35042
3505 Cheesy Whieners 35016
3506 Female Force Attack 35015
3507 Wildcat One 35013
3508 Tea Bagger 35009
3509 Corvette Group 35003
3510 Kill Killers 34998
3511 Forze Armate D'Europa 34986
3512 Save World 34973
3513 Chacha 34916
3514 Air Traffic Controllers 34883
3515 Team Dk 34880
3516 987654321 34876
3517 EPIC!!!!!!!!!! 34874
3518 Kentucky Wildcat Fans 34870
3519 Gee Will Rob You 34867
3520 Legion The Many 34829
3521 Redrum 34828
3522 bigot&buggs2.0 34783
3523 Lttv 34772
3524 Slayer331 34758
3525 Bigdude 34758
3526 Natural Warriors 34755
3527 U.S. Marine Corps 34751
3528 Dogs Of War Faction 34749
3529 The Hooksett Hellraisers 34747
3530 Diesel Dogs 34738
3531 Nemo's Revenge 34729
3532 Bravo 2 0 34719
3533 Nice Guys 34713
3534 AE DeathSquad 34697
3535 Raid'n 34690
3536 1776 Part 2 34677
3537 Freedom Fighters 34673
3538 El Chingon 34651
3539 AGNK 34639
3540 H.A.W.X 34632
3541 Spartan Warriors 300 34616
3542 No Gold For Gree 34615
3543 Dutch Raiders Rule B 34605
3544 Medline 34603
3545 Finger Lickin Good 34574
3546 USMC Gun Club 34561
3547 Puns Of Fun 34558
3548 The Dictators Club 34546
3549 U.K. Armed Forces 34522
3550 Deutschland 34519
3551 Down South Commandos 34501
3552 Freedom Defenders 34497
3553 sow 34476
3554 La Costra Nostra 34459
3555 Tinwong 34442
3556 ..DevilDogs.. 34415
3557 Elite United Nation 34403
3558 Sando 34401
3559 dearg doom 34383
3560 Battling Bishons 34382
3561 Joint Special Ops Command 34377
3562 The FDs 34344
3563 SPECIAL MODERN WAR OPS 34320
3564 Killa Sharks 34294
3565 Uk War Force 34276
3566 Battlestar Galactica 34245
3567 The Fighting Knights 34214
3568 Up Yours Foo 34202
3569 PatrRS 34185
3570 Resurrection 34173
3571 THE DESTRUCTORS 34157
3572 Javier's Gang 34141
3573 The Scruff's1 34137
3574 Wot Wot 34125
3575 Bm Plus 34122
3576 Hit Squad Faction 34103
3577 Spec. Ops. 34100
3578 Southern Cross Clan 34092
3579 Big Bazookas 34086
3580 (Army Of Two) 34077
3581 Italian Force 34073
3582 Supporting Cast(e) 34063
3583 Torente 34059
3584 CPT EXPLOSIVE 34035
3585 Play To Win 34028
3586 Vicious Fighting Force 34021
3587 All Is One 34019
3588 The Turin Battalion 33991
3589 HF Caps 33990
3590 FTWOMO 33982
3591 The Kid13 33971
3592 the german 33966
3593 Like A Rock 33961
3594 Good Bad And Ugly 33952
3595 Bison Head 33945
3596 True Loyalty 33934
3597 Socialist State O America 33934
3598 Awesam 33913
3599 Sunder77 33900
3600 Den.A.Egoroff 33896
3601 3gun 33867
3602 Toby's Troops 33831
3603 The Siths 33797
3604 sefikas 33792
3605 Inter Military Org 33788
3606 Mass Destruction 33787
3607 THE QUEENS MARINES 33764
3608 Strength And Honor 33752
3609 Norfick Warriors 33746
3610 Wolfhounds Too 33746
3611 Boricua R Best 33734
3612 Strike Force Eagles II 33717
3613 Apache Strike 33707
3614 The Real Untouchables 33684
3615 Join chief of staff 33677
3616 Faction B 33669
3617 Dread Legion 33657
3618 wardog 33644
3619 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot 33621
3620 its a fn game stupid 33614
3621 Black Knights Of Potomac 33604
3622 Protein Facial 33602
3623 SHIVERS 33601
3624 Gumbyworld 33595
3625 Alpha Delta 33562
3626 Natas World 33552
3627 Jeep1941 33551
3628 Ballistic Bastards 33542
3629 Charlie's 33536
3630 just try 33526
3631 Ahlimosa 33524
3632 Bigfishys Boys 33521
3633 Vikings from Denmark 33514
3634 stinky pinky 33509
3635 The Dead Walking 33508
3636 World Leaders 33464
3637 Cyborg Slunk 33445
3638 EXP Nation 33443
3639 Winter 33440
3640 J J 59 33422
3641 Aces Brigade 33417
3642 The Great Destroyers 33382
3643 Full Metal Vaqueros 33379
3644 Sir Knights 33377
3645 killer ninjas 33359
3646 Redneck Rebel's 33351
3647 Orobianco Tiger 33347
3648 Pinoy War Game 33328
3649 lethal 33328
3650 Dirka Dirka 33315
3651 Advocates 33303
3652 Random Acts Of War 33293
3653 GameChangers 33293
3654 License To Kill 33286
3655 W4R 33270
3656 Danmark 2 33269
3657 Bosses World 33256
3658 Silent Samurai 33252
3659 Secret Service Operations 33224
3660 Royal Marines 33217
3661 Hairy Nipples 33217
3662 bi12 33209
3663 Postal 33198
3664 Italy First 33195
3665 you cant have my guns oba 33179
3666 The silent Assassin 33173
3667 nations of domination 33169
3668 CumGuzlers 33152
3669 The Price Of War 33143
3670 X Men 33143
3671 Assasin 33140
3672 Dr Buck Rogers 33137
3673 Stoner Brothers 33126
3674 Sgt Cuzzi 33084
3675 Fcbam 33068
3676 Viva Colombia 33068
3677 3rd Striker Group 33053
3678 kag 33049
3679 War_Dogz 33043
3680 Peace Bringers 33034
3681 BATAAN DEATH MARCH 33033
3682 Evil Axis 33026
3683 No Huns Allowed 33008
3684 Ost-Berlin 33001
3685 Team USA 12 32990
3686 The Shooting Party 32983
3687 chronic fatigues 32977
3688 Raccoon City Police Elite 32973
3689 Bulls-eyes 32934
3690 jclark 32919
3691 ITALIAN ARMY 32912
3692 GI JOE Academy 32891
3693 Jj. 32886
3694 Slayer2saint 32872
3695 Paulso 32862
3696 Afrikakorps 32857
3697 Surreal Team Six 32831
3698 Jwt 32828
3699 Patrickstar 32804
3700 TAAMPROUD 32802
3701 The Dog's Bollocks 32802
3702 Australia Knight 32789
3703 D--Block 32772
3704 E.I.Hatch 32736
3705 Phins Nations 32733
3706 DutchWarFactory 32726
3707 Country Can Survive 32693
3708 Eddlcc35 32680
3709 Machs Hawks 32680
3710 Werewolves and Warlocks 32676
3711 Project PokeAho 32658
3712 Peoples Front of Judea 32648
3713 Ssc Foxtrot 32629
3714 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot 32612
3715 Number1 32570
3716 Good Day To Die 32561
3717 Gooferts Gang 32547
3718 The Zulus 32543
3719 Fighting Blue Hens 32541
3720 the truth forever 32538
3721 Alter Ego 32519
3722 Inglourious Basterds 32518
3723 biological nightmare 32509
3724 Sealion14 32494
3725 NWA 4 Life 32478
3726 Romanian Army 1 32464
3727 Foriegn Legion 32463
3728 UncleSamsMisguidedChild 32460
3729 Warfare Wreakers 32455
3730 Complete World Domination 32444
3731 Low Cost Experiment 32437
3732 Fools Win War 32436
3733 Take Down League 32434
3734 Spy Vs Machine 32429
3735 U.S Marines 32422
3736 Angel's Watch 32419
3737 Strong Stronger Strongest 32414
3738 Captain America 32373
3739 Attack Force 1 32359
3740 Mr.Blues Faction 32356
3741 Dutch 11 32344
3742 Pudding & Pie 32343
3743 Kill Now Ask Later 32323
3744 Boomer Sooner 32316
3745 Ghost Riders 32311
3746 Rail 32292
3747 Kevin and Johnny 32285
3748 BBG FIGHTER 32264
3749 THREE FINGERS DEEP 32247
3750 Agents of Outrage 32243
3751 Strike_Team_One 32243
3752 Wrecker-man 32230
3753 Night Owls 32220
3754 D-Soldier 32199
3755 War Machine Pride 32185
3756 !!! POLSKA !!! 32176
3757 Spider Xyz 32125
3758 2417hd 32110
3759 Rogue Squad 32098
3760 Faction Off 32089
3761 ace2051 32088
3762 22nd Battalion 32050
3763 Redbull Kings 32043
3764 Just The 1 32038
3765 Awsmdud 101 32026
3766 Whocareswhowins 32025
3767 Poseidon K 32021
3768 OyeCabron 32008
3769 Shark A Peguin 31985
3770 CommandnConquer 31976
3771 Dallas 31916
3772 Delta Marine Force Reacon 31912
3773 LOS PEPES 31892
3774 Chi-town Rebel Rousers 31885
3775 Not By Strength By Guile 31876
3776 Doomsday2 31875
3777 THE DEAD RABBITS 31862
3778 Orbital Drop Shock Troper 31856
3779 SMH BOYZ 31827
3780 For The Fallen 31821
3781 Sore Losers 31814
3782 BB.dargon 31799
3783 Saultconnection 31790
3784 Global Defense Initiative 31787
3785 HELLBOYSANGELS 31787
3786 Captain Causey 31776
3787 Bavarian Hord 31774
3788 Boulewarfaction 31770
3789 Scorpion Strike 31740
3790 RoyalKings 31725
3791 COBRA0097 31705
3792 Wining 31679
3793 Warmasters 31671
3794 GeordieNSI 31659
3795 Trabuco 31648
3796 Death To All 31637
3797 USA 31628
3798 Orde 31627
3799 TBay Devil Dogs 31591
3800 Fireside 31578
3801 NCvalor 31562
3802 the Shark Tank 31540
3803 storm wolf 31534
3804 Dominate You 31519
3805 Godless Bar Stewards 31503
3806 Devil Hunters 31499
3807 Texas Spartans 31491
3808 Judas Priest 31485
3809 7th US Cavalry 31429
3810 Rain.of.fire 31421
3811 Barrabaz 31418
3812 3vil 31417
3813 Black Ops Assassins 31402
3814 Legio X Gemina 31401
3815 Kill and fight 31400
3816 shwill 31400
3817 As I lay Dying 31395
3818 JuggernAughtElite 31345
3819 Operation Mayhem 31339
3820 Duck Down 31323
3821 Department 31319
3822 Army Of Darknesss 31315
3823 The Roman Empire 31304
3824 Peacebuilders 31284
3825 Delta A Team 31282
3826 US Empire 31272
3827 Modern War Alliances 31244
3828 Coldkill 31221
3829 We Will Rule The World! 31218
3830 Rollin Thunder! 31214
3831 army ants 2013 31209
3832 6th Regiment 1st Calvary 31201
3833 AlphaFlight 31185
3834 Poor Impulse Control 31155
3835 Doc Death Allied 31153
3836 ISAF 31150
3837 Koerschgen 31144
3838 We're Going To #@*% U Up 31140
3839 DESH 31128
3840 Corporate G 31082
3841 Sasquatchh3000 31074
3842 HemmoDaPanteh 31074
3843 Nash-cash 31044
3844 MFK-MOFOS 31044
3845 Airbore 31022
3846 Captains Chioce 31011
3847 The Axeman 31009
3848 ALLIED FORCES 30987
3849 Hombre De Madure 30985
3850 War_Dragons 30970
3851 Avengers For Freedom 30963
3852 SANZIBAR 30956
3853 Low Level High Stats 30939
3854 Illest 30930
3855 Swedish Canadian Stalkers 30925
3856 The Cool Jets 30924
3857 Mission Accomplished 30920
3858 Aidris 30862
3859 ImRickJames***** 30849
3860 Freedom Fighters Forever 30803
3861 Arayan 30795
3862 ReconPost 30765
3863 S2king 30761
3864 Seabees 30746
3865 Takio 30732
3866 Nederland 046 30722
3867 Mellow Chill No Cheats 30720
3868 New Nato 30717
3869 Blue Water Captains Club 30715
3870 Dummmy 30706
3871 Inbred Yoopers 30695
3872 theskipper251 30668
3873 The Great White North 30664
3874 Play For Fun 30659
3875 Fleet Marine Force Lant 30658
3876 SeaFoamer 30650
3877 Excessive Force 30649
3878 Modern Warfare Group 30640
3879 Mad-Maxx1 30639
3880 Dead RabbitZ 30611
3881 Zulu Warriors Uk 30594
3882 Eskimo Brothers 30580
3883 Total Destruction 30545
3884 Les Terribles 30538
3885 Los Pollos Hermanos 30517
3886 Avengers 2 30511
3887 Where's Waldo{We Did Him} 30511
3888 Indiana Jones 30511
3889 Global Warming Faction 30510
3890 Squaddies 30500
3891 Favre 500 30494
3892 La Banda Del Griso 30480
3893 PeaceDestroyer 30477
3894 The Few 30473
3895 Marines Hoo-rah 30467
3896 Ghosts Recon Canada 30459
3897 Desmodromia 30423
3898 Phantom Unit 30378
3899 AK ASSASSINS 30376
3900 Leisure 30364
3901 Alfa Bravo Tango 30347
3902 Ginger Bread Men 30336
3903 Infidel Usmc 30334
3904 Jagermeisters 30319
3905 S34LT34M6 30311
3906 Deaner 30310
3907 Premier League 30242
3908 green-berets 30217
3909 The Greatest Ever 30207
3910 Team Alpha 30198
3911 RoughRider 30188
3912 Hunter 30185
3913 Far-q 30184
3914 The Holy Roman Empire2 30179
3915 War To Peace 30178
3916 Megalith Nu Sigma Phi 30176
3917 Swift Death 30159
3918 Dark Elite Masters 30154
3919 Swamper 30147
3920 Crimson Tide 30145
3921 T-rex 30138
3922 Jedik206w 30091
3923 The Elite Sqad 30085
3924 New Sparta 30081
3925 Reaper Crew 30077
3926 HEAT OF A THOUSAND SUNS 30035
3927 United States Draft 30032
3928 Tyranny Killers 30024
3929 Redcap 30014
3930 Joine This One! 30012
3931 Cheers Mate 29986
3932 Crow The Show 29985
3933 Escuadron de la muerte 29985
3934 57 Engineers 29979
3935 U. S. Army 29962
3936 Elite Death Dealers 29947
3937 4th Hussars 29937
3938 Vols 29937
3939 JOUST 29898
3940 The Montana Militia 29896
3941 Day Breakers 29889
3942 All Legends 29878
3943 M15 Training Squad 29857
3944 America!!! 29850
3945 xDOGS OF WARx 29847
3946 $DAM-MONEY$ 29830
3947 People Liberation Army 29813
3948 Shane's Faction 29809
3949 Madd Dawgs 3rd platoon 29799
3950 Ministry of Intelligence 29785
3951 My Mom Is Great 29785
3952 Semper Fi! 29772
3953 ET And The Pumpkin 29731
3954 The Leader 29717
3955 Owja 29714
3956 grizlyone 29708
3957 Sugrat 29687
3958 Australia's Army 29666
3959 Far Beyond Driven 29664
3960 I.S.R.A.E.L 29651
3961 FAT company 29650
3962 SpecialEliteForce 29649
3963 82 Airborne 82 29638
3964 Taliban Forces 29627
3965 Atlantic Warriors 29612
3966 MP3 29595
3967 Beastie Boys 29584
3968 Russian Ally Federation2 29574
3969 Team Dasko 29549
3970 Cougar Ops 29514
3971 Irish Republican Army:) 29510
3972 1ST Armored Div. 29501
3973 Team America World Police 29492
3974 JDevils 29488
3975 IfThens 29480
3976 Denmark@War 29480
3977 United State of America 29468
3978 Bout Dat Action 29450
3979 The Devils Ride 29444
3980 Robott 29443
3981 mob cee 29440
3982 The Avengers Initiative 29430
3983 Freedivers 29429
3984 Engineering Force 29428
3985 Superfectus 29428
3986 Chef 29419
3987 red palm melitia 29414
3988 G Club Fighters 29385
3989 nl holland power 29349
3990 imarkco 29341
3991 Dark Star 29325
3992 Hrvatska Vojska Airborne 29322
3993 Top Dawgs 29321
3994 Go DG 29314
3995 Get some!! 29309
3996 K C C O 29284
3997 Free States Army 29268
3998 Die Deuthche Wehrmacht 29268
3999 Wrecking Havoc 29239
4000 ModernDeathx 29228

Bobar
07-22-2013, 03:40 PM
that was quick this time, thanks!

Thief
07-22-2013, 04:31 PM
Thanks for the posting! Is Gree looking into DQ any teams for potential Hackers?

Specialized
07-22-2013, 04:53 PM
That was fast....

Kostaki
07-22-2013, 06:13 PM
Point counts seem to be dropping. It only took 188k to make top 1500. Used to be higher...

marklinalexanderho
07-22-2013, 07:16 PM
yay! ty for posting the results here! hope everyone was able to make it to their targeted spot! to those who couldn't, dun worry there's always another chance in BfCanada, eh! haha this war was shorter compared to BfP but dat's cool at least we can all go back to work w/ adequate rest =))

jrmw
07-22-2013, 07:27 PM
Wow....that's the fastest I've ever seen results posted...amazing

Golf4life
07-22-2013, 09:28 PM
Add to Thief. There is one of the Top 10 Factions that had a player removed during war for hacking. They should be removed an the 11th place team should be awarded the rightful 10th place spot.

surajit
07-23-2013, 12:54 AM
we ranked 95 !!!! have to do better next time lol

HGF69
07-23-2013, 05:40 AM
Congrats to BoS and BTC

leonababy386908821
07-23-2013, 09:09 AM
I have to say, "GOOD JOB GREE". You act fast this time.:D

jchow69
07-23-2013, 10:46 AM
Celestial Soldiers entered heavenly glory of top 50 in Aussie!

dredogg14
07-23-2013, 02:03 PM
Are you guys going to do something about the top 10 team that had a hacker in it? it is only fair as prior precedent involves removing the team. TBC deserves 10th in this case and it is only fair given they are a clean faction and the other one had hackers

Demo
07-23-2013, 02:12 PM
I have to agree with the above post. They removed teams in the past for having hackers in them. Only seems right to remove the team that had a hacker in it, and move everyone up a spot. Don't say you can't do it Gree because you have done it before.

People's Front of Judea G
07-23-2013, 04:55 PM
Congrats ARMED ORDER FACTION. Top 25 with 10 vacancies. Now recruiting 54020012!

TIMB0
07-23-2013, 08:58 PM
And on the other scale of things...congrats to my team Semper Fi Never Retreat for cracking top 500! Onto 400!

ProCision
07-24-2013, 08:39 AM
If you are talking about PJ, the def leader of ICF, no he is not a hacker. He was gone from the game during the battle because he got pissed and deleted his game. He was not banned.

Deleting the game from your phone will not remove you from the faction. If he was removed from the faction during a WD Event it would have had to be done by gree.

Idiokus
07-24-2013, 11:23 AM
Wow ...a few post here in regards to what happened to TBC this war!! Yet no answer from a moderator!! I was hoping that Gree would look into this before posting winners! No longer wondering if they care about loyal clients ...cause they don't!!! They have proved in the past and continue to show they don't care at all!!! This has happen twice to me...I along with a few other member were in Darkness now we are in TBC! Same exact scenario AGAIN!!!! Great job Gree ...

Thief
07-24-2013, 11:25 AM
Wow ...a few post here in regards to what happened to TBC this war!! Yet no answer from a moderator!! I was hoping that Gree would look into this before posting winners! No longer wondering if they care about loyal clients ...cause they don't!!! They have proved in the past and continue to show they don't care at all!!! This has happen twice to me...I along with a few other member were in Darkness now we are in TBC! Same exact scenario AGAIN!!!! Great job Gree ...

Note to self...don't play with Idiokus...gree has cursed him :D
(Sorry man i really am..i was just trying to make light of the situation but you know i stood behind you when you were in Darkness and i support you now) Gree needs to do the right thing.

Idiokus
07-24-2013, 12:04 PM
Note to self...don't play with Idiokus...gree has cursed him :D
(Sorry man i really am..i was just trying to make light of the situation but you know i stood behind you when you were in Darkness and i support you now) Gree needs to do the right thing.

Ha ha ha ...thanks bro...yeah I do feel cursed!

General Raub
07-24-2013, 12:12 PM
Rumor has it down the line it was more then one person. There were multiple people removed up to about 10 members. I believe it is fair to reward those teams that came up shy one position of a reward for a team that was obviously led by a cheat! A lot of people spent a lot of money for their final push ... Honor that gree ... so what if it takes one employee to credit teams with a bonus ! Just my 2 cents. In the end one of two things are gunna happen.

1. The cover up stands and we move on
2. Gree honors those who deserve what they fairly earned.

General Raub
07-24-2013, 12:21 PM
many factions have members bouncing from faction to faction for various reasons. That doesnt mean that the relationships we experience end. Some remain in contact and share info. Many players have multiple accounts in these factions and share the info in the factions they are in ! Therefor what happens in one faction spreads like wild fire. Facts/rumors spread down the line. Something is clearly happening and those who were at a disadvantage should be rewarded !

alexanderandreas021
07-24-2013, 11:29 PM
England- loss to Australia 6-1
Pakistan- loss to Sri Lanka 3-2
New Zealand- Group Stage in Compaq Tri- series
If you didn't expect these teams to make it to the finals, than star this QUESTION, and also tell me how will this tournament will be without Sri Lanka and the hosts South Africa..

Thief
07-26-2013, 02:14 PM
1 SUPER UNITED PIRATES 1 86064563
2 Ferr's Emperors 68255083
3 SUPER UNITED PIRATES 2 27754394
4 TheGunners 23628318
5 Global Strike Force 23483380
6 McGurt 22433571
7 SUPER UNITED PIRATES III 22393343
8 Veteran Forum Fighters 22223817
9 The Buckwheat Connection 21517896
10 World Wide Warriors 16856049
11 Joy Killers 13131227
12 Sealteam-6 12718459
13 Special Ops Ghost Recon 11187221
14 WE FIGHT ALL 10438255
15 kill yo self 10146273
16 TEF Splinter Cell 9657676
17 Armed Order Faction 9221530
18 Forums Finest Fighters 9212996
19 Air Force Special Ops 9130659
20 Infected Boot Of Blest 9073051
21 =BRAVO= 8867073
22 The Unsullied 8762846
23 Darth Seals Revenge 8671365
24 Alpdruck 8591506
25 SKYNETCOMMAND 8470041

There i went ahead and started to fix it for you gree.

Mcdoc
07-27-2013, 10:04 AM
Rumors of hacking ?

Isn't this a broken record - as in - didn't the clowns cheat like 2 or 3 times before and get DQ before ?

Why is this faction still even in existence ?

Why are these players still in the game?

Superdude
07-27-2013, 01:49 PM
The results thief has should be the right ones. Mr. Joseff the third, thief and Mcdoc are both in VFF, so I don't understand where exactly thief is going lol.

Superdude
07-27-2013, 10:57 PM
None of us are new players Mcdoc and I have played since the game came out and same with theif

Remydu33
08-12-2013, 02:21 PM
Nous avons fini avec 541403 et nous sommes pas marqué dans le classement je viens de regarder la & nous s'y sommes pas, comment cela se fait t-il ?

Nous sommes la French-Connection.

Homeboy Troy
08-13-2013, 05:26 PM
Way to finish 31st Underdogs! For a faction of only 48 members the dogs brought the pain!