PDA

View Full Version : Shipwreck Cove rankings FULL LIST!!!



Dirt road Joe
08-28-2013, 07:51 PM
There are many members of this forum that don't look in the Announcement section and or may not know that such a section existed :p so just to be sure everyone sees that the rankings have been posted please follow the link! The announcement was also made in another thread but I wanted to be sure everyone saw this :cool::cool::cool:

http://www.funzio.com/forum/showthread.php?66117-Conquest-of-Kings-Shipwreck-Cove-(8-16-8-19)-Winners-list

Thank you Oracle

King Ben
08-28-2013, 09:05 PM
Thanks! I for one seldom look at the announcement section given the absence of regular update, cheers!!!

Danthorne
08-29-2013, 04:00 AM
Thanks! Didn't even know it existed.

mussbay
08-29-2013, 04:04 AM
MU-SS7.COM

Mu - SS7, mu 2013, mu private, mu lau hay, Game mu, Mu online, mu season 6, mu season 7, mu season 8, mu ex700, mu ex800, mu ex702, mu ex 803, Mu moi ra hom nay, mu alphatest hom nay, mu hot, mu vip, mu hay nhat, mu tuyet nhat, mu dinh nhat, mu moi, Mu thang 7, mu thang 6, mu thang 5, mu thang 4, mu thang 3, Mu thang 2, mu thang 2/2013, mu moi ra, mu open hom nay, Game Mu ,Mu Online 2012, Mu Online , Mu Hay Nhat , Mu Online 2011 , Mu **** Nguoi Choi , Mu Mien Phi , Mu Hot Nhat , Mu Vip , Mu Choi Lau Dai , Mu Season 6 , Mu Season 7 -Máy chủ Quyền Năng - phiên bản eX702


MU-SS7.COM


Mu - SS7, mu 2013, mu private, mu lau hay, Game mu, Mu online, mu season 6, mu season 7, mu season 8, mu ex700, mu ex800, mu ex702, mu ex 803, Mu moi ra hom nay, mu alphatest hom nay, mu hot, mu vip, mu hay nhat, mu tuyet nhat, mu dinh nhat, mu moi, Mu thang 7, mu thang 6, mu thang 5, mu thang 4, mu thang 3, Mu thang 2, mu thang 2/2013, mu moi ra, mu open hom nay, Game Mu ,Mu Online 2012, Mu Online , Mu Hay Nhat , Mu Online 2011 , Mu **** Nguoi Choi , Mu Mien Phi , Mu Hot Nhat , Mu Vip , Mu Choi Lau Dai , Mu Season 6 , Mu Season 7- Máy chủ Quyền Năng - phiên bản eX702 -


mu 2013, mu ex702, , Mu moi ra hom nay, mu season 7, mu private

E-I
08-29-2013, 06:32 AM
Damn, KTA got about half of what they needed to make top ten. No wonder everyone there is jumping ship.

Kronous
08-29-2013, 06:39 AM
Thank you for finding this. I tweeked it for easy access.



1 FORUM UNITED NATION 42499367
2 Royal Knights 32182021
3 Samurai Blood 22894527
4 The Raiding Knights 13451384
5 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 10293274
6 BlackOps 9928605
7 Kingdom Strike Force 1 9909504
8 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 3 9845642
9 The Forum Knights Guild 9710849
10 Order of Dragon Knights 9390383
11 Angry Red Heads 9046966
12 Kingdom of Legends ONE 7512220
13 SamuraiBlood4.O 5769536
14 Gods of Valhalla 5525610
15 Knights Templar Assassins 5446549
16 Spectral Agony 5069554
17 Dragon Warriors 5005378
18 The Assassins Guild 4811349
19 League of Nations 4749844
20 Murder Of Crows 4710018
21 Kings Gate 4684359
22 UnderTakers Guild 4591265
23 Dragon Warriors II 4514807
24 Rock Legends 4491682
25 Ultimate Kingdoms 4456153 25
26 The Knights Templar 4455211
27 Royal Knights 3 3994603
28 The Fighting Squirrels 3581202
29 Breakfast For Dinner 3261059
30 KnightsOfTheSouthernCross 3260625
31 DumDeDum 3253066
32 Supreme Kingdoms 3218871
33 Mmmonster 3198228
34 FORUM UNITED NATION II 3169763
35 Band Of Barbarians 3140708
36 Flub 3017371
37 French Kingdom 2965870
38 Vengeance 2940586
39 Warrior's Realm 2930347
40 The Crusaders 2926689
41 Thin Red Line 2914413
42 Forum Knights Guild II 2899975
43 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 6 2861898
44 Lestatciez 2853288
45 Art of Submission 2850711
46 Guild Of United Campers 2846916
47 Kingdom Of Heaven 2832115
48 The Grand Knights 2822448
49 EXCALIBUR 2815741
50 Ordered Chaos District" 2810871
51 Century Guild 2799177
52 The Black Knights 2775925
53 Alderaanian Knights 2765654
54 FUA 11 2564005
55 Warlord 2563757
56 Knights Night Oberon 2534169
57 BlackOps 2 2529155
58 Pristine Kingdom 2504840
59 Just For Bonuses 2482561
60 The Fallen 2481084
61 Clan BloodLust 2474994
62 Lords of Virginia 2459284
63 Wraith Knights 2450591
64 The Titans 2437483
65 Daddy Chubbs 2436770
66 Knights Of Singapore 2430757
67 -UNITED NATIONS- 2425935
68 SinReapers 2418501
69 Power Fighter 2415651
70 Fighters For Freedom 2386957
71 Strength And Honor 2371068
72 LORDS Of The ROUND TABLE 2359296
73 Stormclocks 2357762
74 The Dark Knights 2346841
75 The DungeonMasters Guild 2323746
76 Ligue Francophone 2322293
77 Starks Of Winterfell 2300025
78 Brothers In Arms 2201799
79 Sir Vyper 2169419
80 Bonelord 2145041
81 Bronx Knights 2096400
82 The Paladin warriors. 2075789
83 Battalion 1 2062108
84 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS5 2008747
85 We The People 2005320
86 Sweet Queen 1947145
87 Gods 1928271
88 Dark Striders 1898742
89 People's Front of Judea 1892026
90 EMPulse 1884902
91 USA PRIDE 1878661
92 Dutch Guild 1856159
93 Teutonic Knights 1850897
94 Magnus Imperium 1825363
95 Jerusalem Knights 1824803
96 Xcalibers Wrath 1814428
97 Domination 1809504
98 BLADES OF RAGE 1809307
99 Dragon Slayer 1806052
100 We Are Friends 1803283
101 Hunter's Realm 1798856
102 DevilSlayers 1784798
103 Night Walkers Guild 1751079
104 Killer Application 1 1709116
105 Avenger's Sword 1609573
106 People's Liberation Guild 1606670
107 The Elites (135+) 1600160
108 No Real $ Players 1600027
109 Kingdom Strike Force 2 1561047
110 Spectral Agony 3 1527077
111 Bonuses Not Battles 1526221
112 Gods Of Conquest 1508897
113 Chaotic Minds 1504428
114 Red Dogs 1500029
115 Iroc26 1487137
116 Northside Boys 1480492
117 Kingdom Age Guild 1470278
118 DragonLance Heroes 1469246
119 ~ Fire & Blood ~ 1459680
120 Shadow Stalkers 1421702
121 Legion Of Legends 1410072
122 Warriors of Honor 1402190
123 Angel Terror Warriors 1386520
124 White Eagles 1384807
125 Silent Assault 1379405
126 The Sailor Scouts 1373006
127 SquirrelInvasion 1371771
128 Knights Of Light 1370328
129 Unholy 1353272
130 ✨Victorious Warriors✨ 1345724
131 TRK 2 1338340
132 100k Plus 1329830
133 Marines 1326511
134 France Guild 1325989
135 Kingdom Killers 1319827
136 Mystic Kingdom 1314868
137 Ices Warriors 1305196
138 Reign of Dragons 1302556
139 Immortals 1301508
140 The Roundtable 1300226
141 International Elite Guild 1299552
142 Kingdom Of Lords 1298959
143 SamuraiBlood 3 1294980
144 Pax Romana 1292814
145 Fr Ali 1289347
146 The Tigers 1284583
147 Gumby's Erotic Tales 1284225
148 The Valheru 1275588
149 Dragon Riders of Pern 1271188
150 Lost Kings 1262413
151 Hero Quest 1248427
152 Norfick Warriors 1248109
153 Ririrya Ascendant 1244183
154 Skulls & Bones 1242554
155 Order of Dragon Knights 2 1238374
156 Master Kingdom 1235992
157 Forums Finest Fighters 1232201
158 Lords of Guillotine 1201503
159 United Monster Force 1183447
160 Workers' Party 1180390
161 Angels Of Justice 1170283
162 Raj 1164804
163 Under Dogs 1164556
164 Pittsburgh Steelers 1162681
165 The Warrior's 1153695
166 The Forgotten Ones 1153027
167 King Arthur's Roundtable 1152292
168 American Veterans 1146141
169 Knights Of The Nine 1145210
170 The Siafu Ants 1144723
171 Council Of Valhalla 1142221
172 Warriors Of Valor 1123313
173 United States Of America 1119107
174 The Golden Horde 1118716
175 Sir Smp 1115205
176 Metalians 1112865
177 Friends Of Elinvar 1112093
178 Monster Hunters Internati 1109866
179 HydroBeast 1109214
180 War Lords 1107292
181 Nik & Frends 1105189
182 Gerber Brothers 1104994
183 WAR 1104928
184 Ascension 1104179
185 Master Plunderer's Guild 1098627
186 MaD 1096015
187 H€lls Fire 1091382
188 Dark Templars 1091136
189 100 Plus 1091061
190 Dark Avengers 1090945
191 Crypt Of The Black Dragon 1090016
192 Day and Knights 1089350
193 The Buckwheat Connection 1088604
194 Vikings Of The North 1088177
195 United As One 1087275
196 Black Plague Alliance 1082533
197 The Rising Phoenix 1081895
198 Century Guild 2 1076776
199 Whatever 1076072
200 David17 - Robin Des Bois 1071778
201 Seal Team Six 1070979
202 Lady China 1063714
203 Aussie Paladins 1061514
204 Maximus Meridius 1058847
205 Awesomeness 1058791
206 The Brood 1058265
207 Asian Invasion 1056923
208 Contributirs Only 1056660
209 BigDaddy's Killers 1052136
210 Mystic Champions 1040772
211 Cheribium 1020144
212 Kings Queens And Jokers 993511
213 Idylls Of The King 988643
214 Weeping Angels 985701
215 The Horn Of Joramun 974178
216 Templar Knights 973023
217 Merlins Avengers 972340
218 Under Puppies 961596
219 The Night's Watch 955770
220 Spartacus Army 955490
221 Approaching Storm 937253
222 Mystic Warlords Of Ka'a 932356
223 Elite Chaos Fighters 925386
224 Wrath of Titans 923635
225 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 7 918105
226 Mystics Of Ma'at 913520
227 Big Dog Warriors 907266
228 TheGoodLife 907088
229 Glad He Ate Her 886772
230 Death Dealers 878615
231 League Of Shadows 877574
232 Order Of The Dragon 877509
233 The Crusader Knights 875101
234 King Of Dragons 874004
235 Semper Fi 873473
236 canadian knights 872725
237 Dark Angel 869070
238 Soldiers Of Today 866587
239 Velociraptors 860110
240 Hogsmeade 857006
241 Knights Whom Say Ni 851003
242 Pirate United Nation 846583
243 Unaffiliated 843505
244 Killers 836441
245 The Dark Reign 833627
246 My Snatch 830246
247 Game of Thrones 827362
248 Empire Kingdom 824968
249 Signal 4 821749
250 CP9 814919
251 Dark Legion 812195
252 Ironman 812097
253 First Man's Guild 811266
254 Kings Of Honor 807410
255 Zaxxon 807132
256 Dragonborn 790619
257 Macho Warriors 786964
258 Sunny 782046
259 IMMORTAL WARRIORS 776266
260 A New Start 774278
261 Kingdom Strike Force 3 770377
262 A Fun guild 767046
263 NSGuild 759539
264 100 And Up 759394
265 Dragons Slayers 759100
266 King's Gate III (KG3) 758562
267 Great Golden Empire 757467
268 The Knight Elves 755793
269 Free Souls 754637
270 Righteous Guild Of Rogues 753140
271 Scoobiedoo 752999
272 Women And Rascals! 752253
273 Alpha-Beta 751055
274 Les Irréductibles Gaulois 750719
275 Seven Deadly Sins 749815
276 United Lords 749368
277 ✪ Dragonriders ✪ 749038
278 Deeks Power Guild 742199
279 ⚡⚡the Legacy Knights⚡⚡ 742082
280 British Warlords 741453
281 xXFallen AngelsXx 739564
282 Zormin 739012
283 Free Runner 738889
284 The Underdogs 735927
285 The Faction! 735285
286 Phoenix 733041
287 iRaid 731808
288 SuperHEROES 729122
289 Immortal Warrior 727908
290 Kingdom Age 727642
291 Drandmir 724648
292 Dyno's Dragons 724567
293 The Flux Capacitors 723946
294 RectumRipper 723281
295 All For One, One For All 723010
296 Knuckle Heads 721984
297 DevilsRejects 720503
298 Shadow Walkers 719135
299 The Chosen Knights 718839
300 Knight's Last Stand 718031
301 FREEPLAYERS UNITE 713203
302 Gilgamesh 709895
303 Dark Honor 709069
304 We Are Family 706093
305 The Knightmares Guild 704333
306 ⚡⚡Dark Knights⚡⚡ 703688
307 Middle Earth 700798
308 Dragonriders 699609
309 Cunning Stunts Of H 699459
310 FairyTail 677267
311 The Enclave 672151
312 Doyawannabeinmygang 671923
313 Kings Of The North 661053
314 Heaven's Avengers 660403
315 Los Guerreros Aztecas 658442
316 Defenders Of Christ 648532
317 Heavenly Mages 621450
318 Global War Machine 616504
319 Angels of Dawn 614973
320 Gecoguild 611293
321 Golden Dragons Elite 609953
322 The VIPERS 608678
323 Dark Killers 604101
324 Kingdom of Legends 3 603320
325 The Blackstone Irregulars 602680
326 Arch of Heaven 598931
327 Guardians of The Kingdom 595680
328 The Nuts 594335
329 League 0f Shadows 590886
330 The Country Men 590758
331 Long Beach Drinking Club 590381
332 HMS Surprise 580736
333 United British Knights 579954
334 Order of Saint Lazarus 579535
335 Bound By Honor 575412
336 Shade Paladins 574172
337 The Ladie's Coven 572209
338 Titans X 100 570732
339 Magnus Imperium II 569195
340 The 2nd Coming 565935
341 Banshee 565746
342 Grump Nation 564766
343 Knight Templar 564224
344 Wizards 563823
345 SPARTAN LEGION 563078
346 United For Bonuses 561663
347 Scions of Abaddon 561435
348 Emrald Alliance 561006
349 The Devil's Disciples 560857
350 РОССИЯ 560779
351 Spectral Agony 2 560642
352 KINGS OF THE LAND 559958
353 Miserable Old Battleaxes 558602
354 Masters Of Destruction 556934
355 The Exiled 556900
356 House Lannister 556812
357 Band Of Merry Robbers 555306
358 United Armed Knights 553515
359 Moppis Skullcrashers 553102
360 Death Reapers 551476
361 Griffinshield 550556
362 KINGDOMS UNIT3D L3GION 548182
363 The Knights Who Say Nee 547338
364 Kingdom Of Gondor 546076
365 Fighters For Fun 545393
366 Trojaner 545303
367 Win At All Cost 544158
368 The Legionaires 542609
369 The Soul Reapers 540735
370 The Avengers 539995
371 The Great Ones 537628
372 EXCALIBUR II 537322
373 Golden Army 536901
374 Tavern Of Bonuses 533696
375 Mostly Harmless 532119
376 Rohan 532047
377 Celtic Angel Warriors 531568
378 Knights Of Funk 530124
379 KnightsOf The RoundTable 529780
380 Elite Squad 130+ 529753
381 Valhala 526167
382 Decepticons 526138
383 The Femme Fatale 525244
384 APOCALYPSE 522998
385 Guildy Pleasures 522831
386 Big Bang Theory 521091
387 Swedish Elit 520689
388 Level 130+ Club 520432
389 King WAZ 516498
390 Hawk25 516458
391 The Dutch Fighters 515387
392 Dragons & Dungeons 515161
393 Open To All 514666
394 The Fight Club 514085
395 The Mighty Self 512551
396 Dark Elves 512007
397 The Knights Who Say Ni! 511261
398 Winter Blossom 510729
399 The Legion Of Doom 510153
400 The Irish Legion 509550
401 Warriors That Feast 507791
402 Bakers 507597
403 Arcane Council 507276
404 King Evenflow's Knights 506485
405 Breakfast For Dinner 2 505415
406 Ck-kingdom 502071
407 Slain Kingdom 501796
408 Unholy Temple 501452
409 The Nights Watch 498988
410 Smash 496397
411 ~ • The Knights • ~ 495086
412 Johnny's Heroes 494987
413 The 13th Thieves 484234
414 Rangers Of The North 476317
415 Spartans 474344
416 Sand Storm Army 473938
417 Knights Of Destruction 470573
418 Kings And Queens 469286
419 Art Of Submission II 464745
420 Total Devastation 464651
421 Carnivorous Swarm 462563
422 All Welcome 461984
423 Cursaders Royale 461927
424 Faithwalker 460724
425 Hitmen 455420
426 Dragons Of The Flame 454232
427 French Power 451180
428 Knights Of Fredox 449384
429 Victorious Secret 448887
430 MacDs Clan 448880
431 Pussycat Dolls 448807
432 Zombie Defense Force 446705
433 Clan of good Men & Woman 446449
434 Warriors Always Ready 445184
435 Owl Woods 444471
436 Death's Angels 441120
437 SamuraiBlood2 438038
438 Sir Brandon Niko 437507
439 The Force 436677
440 Knights Of Heaven 436474
441 United Kindom 435854
442 No Real Money Players 2 435791
443 Kratos Krew 430755
444 Dragons Queens and Canoes 429762
445 Scotties To Hotties 429162
446 Krypton 428434
447 Charlemagne 428013
448 Guild of the Time Lords 427342
449 Infinate 426038
450 Non Governmental Org 423395
451 INGLORIOUS BASTARDS 420496
452 Knights o' Periodic Table 420341
453 Erebus 416531
454 Eastcoast Danes 416132
455 My Faction 415700
456 Vicious Grace 414385
457 The Templar Knights 413306
458 Metalheads 412246
459 Discworld Desperados 410957
460 The Greatest Guild 410543
461 Age Of Time 407892
462 The Grey Council 407557
463 Dragon Killers 404693
464 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot II 402592
465 Morituri 397983
466 Sons Of Mars 397072
467 Knights From A Far 395535
468 Lords Of Winterfell 394040
469 SIN EATERS 393185
470 Regulaters 391763
471 The Ancients 391095
472 Tolkiens Realm 389295
473 Ministry Of Guild 388528
474 Knights of the Holy Quest 387788
475 Our Noble Endeavor 387254
476 HLMYOL 386544
477 Kingdom Age Kings 386390
478 The Centenary Club 385211
479 Killer77 385018
480 Kings Of Olde 383726
481 Brotherhood Of Flame 383575
482 The British Legion 382951
483 Pandora 382808
484 Evil Deeds Inc 382273
485 Mason's Guild 381727
486 Leanne 381542
487 }}}---Wolf Hunter----> 381409
488 The Paladin Warriors II 381378
489 Scallywags 381017
490 Knights Who Say Ni! 380576
491 Kings Of Middle Earth 380052
492 Animal Kingdom 379224
493 Knights Of Asgard 379111
494 Order Of The Sith 378994
495 French Kingdom Young Team 378692
496 Southern Knights 378480
497 Invaders 377697
498 Green Lantern Corp 377416
499 [(:{) 376197
500 Pooters Retards 375450
501 Camelot 375413
502 The Dutch Crew 374381
503 Global Warriors 373690
504 Her Majesty's Sorcerers 373139
505 Royalty united 371828
506 Hords Of Chaos 371757
507 Free Players Guild 370587
508 Civil Servants 370395
509 100,000 Club 368164
510 New Kingdom 368123
511 DRAGON ORB DEFENDERS 364596
512 Agony 363609
513 Guild Of Satanic Deviance 362099
514 Furd Terguson 361228
515 The Knights Who Say Ni 360586
516 KTA II 360360
517 THE BADGERS DEN 356896
518 kings of Power 348959
519 Crimson & Clover 347131
520 Arthur's Round Table 345225
521 Teutonic Knights II 342967
522 Now Or Never 341324
523 Nordic Viking Clan 337597
524 Knights Of Camel 336714
525 Thunder Guild 335953
526 Essexshire 335453
527 The Knight Templars 333287
528 Allied Forces United 331667
529 Blue Diamond Dragons 330930
530 Apostles 330297
531 The Happy Campers 329758
532 Bravehart 329515
533 Warriors Of Light 329070
534 The Reaper Crew 328759
535 Wolves of War 326968
536 Roma Empire 323101
537 Wizards and Warriors 321740
538 Mighty ILKnights 319446
539 Guardian of the Grail 318606
540 The Kingdom Masters 314431
541 tEkNiQuE 313601
542 Highland Warlords 308821
543 Safari Friends 308060
544 Irish Kings 303296
545 The Order of the Dragon 300258
546 Altaïr 299111
547 Freedom Guild 293067
548 Dauber's Dominators 291042
549 Averger's Sheath 289629
550 Old School Heroes 285141
551 SkunkWerks 284004
552 Canadians Unite 283688
553 ~ Knights Of Ni 280530
554 Eliysiam Bravia 280238
555 Death Watch Guards 280072
556 Dutch Cows 279403
557 Battlemasters Guild 278611
558 The Game Of Thrones 277313
559 Beast Lords 274906
560 The Great Lords 273545
561 Strider 271050
562 Merlins Gang 271042
563 Ragnarockers 269893
564 Guild Gone Wild 268444
565 Dragon House 267111
566 Blue Zuland 267027
567 The Guild Of The Mage 264728
568 ForgottenGuild 263617
569 Polish Team Eu. 263522
570 Lords Of Magic 259339
571 German Kingdom 259011
572 Dragon Slayers 257872
573 Killerz 256828
574 XCALIBAR 256372
575 Rising Sun of East 255886
576 Real Players ( No Gems ) 253789
577 Skygod 253477
578 NSBitoes Training Ground 253156
579 Crimson Elf Warriors 252867
580 The Dark Legion 252782
581 Bloodstained 252626
582 THE SILVER OAK LEAF 252604
583 Revival Champions 252038
584 K Titans 251115
585 Angels & Demons 249631
586 Knights Of The Realm 249365
587 Untouchable Crusaders 249276
588 Psyche 248430
589 Black Shadow Warriors 248083
590 Million Air Club's 248041
591 Muff Marauders 247136
592 Castel 247109
593 Avengers 246650
594 Warlords United 245767
595 Warrior Of OZ 245687
596 Channel 5 News Team 245538
597 The A Team 244770
598 The Redemptorist 242935
599 Lords Of Chaos 242292
600 Robert 240118
601 Oh My Stars 238939
602 Assassins & Thieves Guild 238218
603 Witchs Tatas 237847
604 We Watch Our Backs 237229
605 Nest 236973
606 Dorsai Mercenaries Guild 236954
607 Coup de Grace 236910
608 Royal Wrecking Knights 235858
609 Team Wild Snails 234118
610 Stars&Masters 233588
611 Rogue Tribe 231986
612 Knights Templar 231686
613 Sword Of Storms 230959
614 Make My Day 230405
615 Kingdom of Legends 8 230212
616 Great Golden Guardians 229946
617 Camptastic 228613
618 DragonStar Nation 228537
619 Revolting Serfs 227303
620 Where U Wont Gt Kicked 226639
621 Snot Bubbles 226548
622 Empire1 226513
623 Nights Of The Round Table 225989
624 Keep Calm And Chive On 225519
625 The 4 Q 2 Party 224945
626 DragonLance Villains 224916
627 Chester 224022
628 Kingdom Of Soul 222643
629 Knights Of Hellfire 222308
630 Beerlovers 222253
631 Storm's End 221906
632 Archer Girl's Knights 220942
633 The Cavalry 219571
634 The Jedi Council 218972
635 Un Pour Tous,Tous Pour Un 218290
636 The Dutch Are Comming 218084
637 Zen 217569
638 Demishion m3 217547
639 Kingdom Stalkers 217531
640 White Eagles II 217246
641 Kingdom Age Guild 2 216879
642 Roro's Ros 216781
643 Masterguild 216035
644 The Army Of God 215573
645 The Legion 214710
646 Shadow Hunters 214344
647 Thor's Warriors 213515
648 Gravediggaz 213261
649 Warriors Of Heaven 212856
650 FKG Hot Tub 212724
651 Black Night 211197
652 Shady Lady 210401
653 Destruction Horde 210262
654 The Jedi Alliance 209802
655 The Great Danes 209376
656 Special Forces7 209203
657 Join For Bonuses 209178
658 Renegade Arms 208229
659 Who's Guild 207873
660 WarriorsUnited 207698
661 TITANS 207691
662 Vermin Law 207299
663 Land Of The Lords 205727
664 Harpers 204326
665 AF Nerds 204205
666 Canadian Chaos 204177
667 Aussie 1 203733
668 Serenity Blade 203294
669 MFK KingDom 203094
670 Blu't Arkum 203090
671 Crazy Canucks 202928
672 Knights Of The Guardian 202634
673 Dont Hurt Me 202569
674 Lost Jedi Order 201760
675 The Knighthood Collective 201528
676 Grateful Dead 200352
677 Marine Corps! 198489
678 PAIN 198069
679 AUSSIE UNITED NATION 197304
680 AusNz 196043
681 Xcaliber's Stronghold 195725
682 The Body Snatchers 195534
683 Devil Clan 195326
684 Old Gits 193503
685 Yeti Clan 193206
686 Club Med 192971
687 Knights of Black Rose 192960
688 RockyOnion 192885
689 English Rose 192806
690 United Warriors We Stand 192463
691 Discordia 191943
692 Perseverance & Commitment 191334
693 Batteries Not Included 190794
694 Iron Throne 190794
695 The Knights of Love 188978
696 Storm Riders 188311
697 Thee Zags 188255
698 Righteous Might 187756
699 Gecko 187521
700 The Black Pearl 187010
701 The Barbarians 186889
702 Oath Keepers 186059
703 Darren 185607
704 Company of the Dragon 184981
705 Warrior Knights 184934
706 Assasination 184311
707 Angels Alliance 184233
708 Glory To The Most Highest 184186
709 The United Kingdom 183808
710 The Knights Watch 183573
711 United Fighters Union 183572
712 Order of the Silver Rose 183417
713 Maximus D Meridius 183057
714 Clan Royale 182136
715 Army Of The Elite 181748
716 Knights Who Say Nii 181542
717 Northen Nightmare 180959
718 Kingdom High Lords 180001
719 HeartofGold 179490
720 The Cold Danes 178971
721 Wir Sprechen Deutsch 178817
722 Yun 178250
723 Knights Of 177857
724 DeathEaters 177820
725 Vietnam 177736
726 Crimson Eagles 177428
727 Pillage And Plunder 177398
728 Blessed Mortals 177011
729 Warriors Of The Southeast 176802
730 Knights Who Say Ni 176422
731 Be Treated Fairly 176113
732 The Nexus 175566
733 Kingdom Casual Players 175338
734 Warriors of Kingdom Clan 174611
735 Phoenix Of Light 174173
736 King Arthur Elite's 174161
737 The gods Of war 173935
738 The Knights Of Ni ! 173747
739 Fortress Of Solitude 173521
740 Le Chercheur 173473
741 La Nouvelle Alliance 173290
742 Power Fighter2 173230
743 Guild of Shadows 173029
744 JIDF 172324
745 Fighting Dutchmen 171519
746 British Bulldogs 170793
747 I Need Coffee 170790
748 The Guild Masters 170587
749 Brotherhood Of Domination 169389
750 Hall of Justice 169130
751 Aus Barrage 168104
752 Dragon's Eye 167923
753 Ghostly Swordsmen 167905
754 MexiCozy 166497
755 Order of the Black Hand 166217
756 Knights Of Black Flag 164441
757 White Long Dreadlocks 164416
758 Welcome To The Matrix 163596
759 Juggernauts 163381
760 House Of Pariah 163348
761 Our Magical Guild 162662
762 G@me Of Thrones 161416
763 Return 160726
764 We Are Legion 159038
765 Pigitha 158700
766 Wolfpack2 158261
767 Schoelles Crew 157777
768 The Knights Order 157203
769 Ff's 156187
770 **LOYALTY** 155375
771 Peter Griffin 154731
772 Face Roll Patrol 153988
773 Angry Elf 153325
774 The Black Robes 152354
775 Ging Bishes 150957
776 Knights Anonymous 149797
777 The Leaders 149490
778 Knights Of The Tablet 147667
779 Warriors Come Out & Play 147645
780 Et En Arcadia Ego 147118
781 Kindom Of Magi 147002
782 Game_of_Thrones 146787
783 THE ANZAC'S 144511
784 Shabu 143933
785 Maidens Of Destruction 143774
786 Angel Soldiers Of Heaven 143641
787 BuggyNation 142660
788 Legion of Doom 139441
789 Soulknights 139345
790 Killer *****es 138858
791 Dragon Warrior Slayers 138856
792 777 138664
793 Blade or Blood 138173
794 Yellow Jacket 137861
795 The Roundtable II 137618
796 Goodies 137144
797 Shake N Bake 135558
798 Short Bus All-Stars 135008
799 Boondock Saints 134190
800 The Barbarian Horde 130829
801 Shire 130743
802 Loki Assassins 130298
803 German Players Guild 130181
804 MAMA 129538
805 Animal House!!! 128685
806 Forum Knights 128268
807 NL 127976
808 Weed 127959
809 Guild Of The Lost Ideas 126919
810 Brotherhood Of Justice 126561
811 The Moon Warriors 126337
812 Furious Devistation 126325
813 Warriors Of Canada 125697
814 BongTokenAlcoholics 125478
815 Deathdealers 125373
816 Modern Day Knights 125174
817 Justice League of Kingdom 125130
818 Australian 125014
819 Covenant 124818
820 ~LADY STR0NG~ 124087
821 Dead Sword Guild 123963
822 Kingdom of Legends 4 123561
823 ROBO'S MITEY ARMY 123442
824 Ælfred's Kingdom 123405
825 Lodoss Warriors Guild 123191
826 UTG Underlings 123086
827 Defenders Of The Kingdom 122678
828 All Are Welcome And Equal 122418
829 Kings Riders 122238
830 Spanish Power 121809
831 Avengers Of Justice 121378
832 Knights Of Cydonia 121352
833 ForestWind 121181
834 Ghost Troop 120916
835 Steelworkers 120658
836 Us Brits 120634
837 Pirates of Sweden 119139
838 The Alabama Crimson Tide 118867
839 Master The Universe 118733
840 Army Of Darkness 118400
841 Deadwood 117845
842 XCALIBR 117111
843 FallenSword 117064
844 116804
845 APOCALYPSE NOW 116653
846 Keko keka 115990
847 Lakers 114581
848 Ketters en Koningen 114135
849 Imperium 113731
850 Browncoats 113161
851 Swedish House Vikings 112017
852 S&M 111963
853 Kings Beyond The Wall 110772
854 7th Prime Order 110519
855 Midevil Raiders 110496
856 The BraveHearts 110347
857 Freedom Fighters 110258
858 Thundermaw Hellkite 109252
859 The Assassin's Survivors 108435
860 Aftermath 108275
861 European Warriors 107961
862 Feinds Of Power 107583
863 Lord Of The Rings 107257
864 Legion Of Kingdom 107192
865 Beer Brigade 106815
866 Prestige Worldwide 106130
867 Noble Realm 105938
868 Hammer Fury 105717
869 Excaliber Knight's 105033
870 Army Of The Dead 104962
871 The Unsullied 104739
872 Power Of The Butter 104515
873 The Golden Ratio 104291
874 KNiL's Round Table 104063
875 Helveticus 103594
876 Druzhina 103128
877 Brothers Of Honor 103037
878 Dragon Soldiers 102932
879 Sword Of Truth 102688
880 Circle of Konks 102664
881 Umbrella Inc. 102509
882 Cayman Islands 102434
883 Vikinger 102432
884 Ginwiz 102214
885 Chorus of Vengance 102176
886 Whaaaa? 101987
887 Ravage 101872
888 UKO 101500
889 Weary Traveler 101384
890 Pillagers 99466
891 Ancient Warriors 98358
892 No Name Needed 98138
893 Valley of Ashes 98009
894 Umbrella Group 97483
895 7 Bones 97282
896 The Dogs Of War 96993
897 Doesnt Play Well W Others 96122
898 DEADLY WINTER 95616
899 Icarus Reborn 95395
900 Knights Who Say Niegh 94255
901 Knights In Armor 93904
902 Beermiester 93778
903 PNOY 93534
904 Mountain Goats 93498
905 Dread Legion 93183
906 Troopers 92937
907 The Expendibles 92777
908 Hard ToBeat Guild Of Ants 92641
909 Anarchy 92507
910 The Scarlet Knights 91827
911 Y.O.L.O. 91161
912 Warrior's NG 91075
913 The Biggest Guild 91038
914 Knights of Vendetta 91028
915 Knights Riding Dragons 90796
916 Wizards Of Aus 90639
917 The Red And White Fox 90410
918 Angels And Demons 90321
919 Victory Is Ours 90296
920 Durty Blok Warriors 90193
921 Funky Bunch 2nd 90078
922 Christ Is King 89847
923 Gemini 89641
924 Bound By Blood 89416
925 SPARTUCUS 89152
926 Legit Talent America 89126
927 Massive Golden Balls 88993
928 Dragon Slayers United 88521
929 Army Strong Killers 88033
930 Apocalypse 87651
931 Kingdom Giants 87484
932 Masters of the Katana 87459
933 Masters Of The Universe 87429
934 Person Of Interest 87023
935 Riders On The Storm 86991
936 The Keepaways 86520
937 Ashkevron 86362
938 Kingdom Raiders 86249
939 Battle Force 1 85580
940 the mighty penguins 85555
941 Shadow Warriors 85389
942 Kingdom Age Masters 85368
943 Do It Live 84884
944 Women Kingdom Rulers 84804
945 Dragon Daggers 84664
946 Los Habla español 84091
947 SkodCity 83934
948 T00ts-O-M@n!A 83454
949 FAQ ALL 82704
950 Mages Of Enlightenment 82664
951 Final Fantasy 82651
952 Dark Kings 82244
953 Espace Francophone 82229
954 Black Legion 82176
955 Magic Mushrooms 81963
956 The Reverant 81944
957 Ladies First 81711
958 Sultans Of War 81690
959 Medieval Bandits 81421
960 We Are Sparta 81314
961 Babak UK 80560
962 Combat Dragon Pilots 80270
963 Shield, Steel and Staff 80139
964 Fox Den 80117
965 Fighter's Guild 79583
966 The Castle Anthrax 79253
967 House Of Scorpio 79242
968 Dragon's Dojo 79141
969 The Black Legion 78864
970 The Dark Knights! 78719
971 Winter Is Coming 78617
972 Multination 78270
973 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 4 78160
974 Sons Of Anarchy 77873
975 Knights Who Say Kni! 77580
976 Mormon Battalion 77502
977 Italy 77380
978 Zombie Hunters United 77285
979 Sword & Spell 77272
980 Kracken 77225
981 Daily Donaters 76188
982 King Mitus's Gold 75834
983 The CrackPots 75657
984 Death Eaters 75564
985 Dans Daily Players 75082
986 Warriors Of The Southland 75080
987 Celtic Circle 74859
988 The Blackest Dragons 74594
989 Viking Nation 74342
990 Guild of Gryffindor 74274
991 Jungle Heart 74222
992 East Coast Spartans 74061
993 Love N War 73947
994 xxUNCHARTEDxx 73921
995 St George dragons 73840
996 The Camelot 73647
997 Cro Knights 73569
998 Pendragon 73429
999 Deadly Assassins 73223
1000 Warriors Of Legend 73056
1001 fortitudinem, et honorem 72575
1002 Miller Time 72394
1003 Conquest Monsters 72335
1004 The Dragon Knights 72310
1005 Wolf Pack 72116
1006 King James And His Crewe 71816
1007 Faiyaland Guild 71743
1008 Hot Peppers 71695
1009 Big Blue Nation 71652
1010 Arch Nemesis 71578
1011 Goats Climb Mountains 71289
1012 Tkx 71118
1013 The Velumbrian Society 71065
1014 Larry 74 71014
1015 This Is A Guild 70597
1016 Honor 70546
1017 Here Come The Irish 70460
1018 Awakening 69645
1019 Taltos Fans 69042
1020 The Ravens Hall 69021
1021 Vengeance of the Lord 68974
1022 Southern Realm 68945
1023 HAMMER TIME 68715
1024 Wolfpack 68484
1025 Masters Of Time 68342
1026 Barda 68045
1027 Christian Soldiers 67793
1028 Prestige 67267
1029 Baby Seal Team Six 67123
1030 Legends 67108
1031 STRONGWILL 67059
1032 The All Conquerers 66978
1033 Frost Queens Knights 66824
1034 Book Of Grudges 66634
1035 Magick Masters 66601
1036 Jeffro269 66092
1037 Critical Hit 65964
1038 Dragonus Guild 65770
1039 Dogs Of Doom 65749
1040 WhySoSerious 65636
1041 Avalon Rising 65546
1042 Guild Of Destiny 65244
1043 Sparkle Motion 64898
1044 Nirvana 64888
1045 Russell 64695
1046 Brotherhood-of-Steel 64687
1047 Epic 64653
1048 Kerstins Guild 64409
1049 The Spartans 63817
1050 Soul Fire 63726
1051 420 63011
1052 BDW2 62556
1053 The Wack Pack 62456
1054 Nights Of Light 62409
1055 Menzoberranzan 62330
1056 United Armed Knights 2 62097
1057 The League Of Shadows 61734
1058 Vikings Rule All 61659
1059 Knight Of The Round Table 61643
1060 FrenchGuild 61230
1061 Loth Lorien 61122
1062 Sir Slayer The Great 61028
1063 Knights Of Columbus 2 60799
1064 Etown Hustlers 60591
1065 Bigbull 60484
1066 The Knightmen Cometh 60392
1067 Heroes 60372
1068 King Erik 60290
1069 The Irish 60019
1070 Lonely Viking 59826
1071 French Guild 59813
1072 Knights of Nee 59675
1073 Man O' War 59622
1074 100+ Rank Only 59514
1075 Runners Of Mirkwood 58815
1076 DinoMight 58391
1077 Noble Kights 2 58062
1078 Dark Ones 57804
1079 German Wings 57024
1080 Foxhounds 56942
1081 RUN OR DIE 56912
1082 Indomitable Companions 56880
1083 Insignificant Miracles 56522
1084 XYU 56407
1085 Levin 56400
1086 Sweet Digs 56257
1087 Guild Of The Dragonsworn 56230
1088 Stormcloak 56212
1089 WTF 56012
1090 Lords Of Dragons 56009
1091 Raistlin Majere 56004
1092 Kingdom Gold 55983
1093 Deekonites Outpost 55975
1094 The Emperor's Guild 55712
1095 Heaven's Avengers II 55357
1096 Dragonslayers 33 55303
1097 Iceworks 55181
1098 Gorilla 55020
1099 Knights Of Barsoom 54810
1100 Renegades 54666
1101 King Aurthers Army 54589
1102 Might And Magic 54551
1103 Kill'em All 54526
1104 Young Warrior 54268
1105 HKUST 54265
1106 Fight For Honor 54155
1107 The Netherlands 54132
1108 Canadian Bacon 53660
1109 The Kingdoms Keep 53587
1110 Los Locos 53462
1111 AYOR 53276
1112 Knights O The Round Table 52858
1113 Guild Of Lost Souls 52040
1114 Alche 52026
1115 Gornishs' Kingdom 51954
1116 Red Dogs 2 51921
1117 Frog Men 51911
1118 Wunderwaffe 51840
1119 Warriors Of The Age 51677
1120 Mormons 51454
1121 Fira 51421
1122 Kingdom Super Force 51385
1123 Snatch Feeders 51196
1124 SG-Warriors! 51061
1125 Tony's Guild 51006
1126 Royal dragons 50856
1127 Dt1 50851
1128 Master Mind 50679
1129 I Am Simple 50452
1130 TRD SPORT 50015
1131 Romans 1:16 49911
1132 Slayers Of Merlin 49907
1133 Old White Rose 49902
1134 TuanNo1 49608
1135 Anybody Is Welcome 49587
1136 ChildrenOfTheCorn 49535
1137 King's Landing 49354
1138 Mon€¥ Mo$quitoZ 49276
1139 Holy Guild 49269
1140 The War Lords 49125
1141 Stand Tall 49085
1142 The Good & Bad & Ugly 48932
1143 Your Wee Cadaver 48814
1144 United Kingdom 48633
1145 Salt Dogs 48619
1146 The Dark Tower 48521
1147 HITMAN 48358
1148 We Are Ruthless 47978
1149 Waggyies Babes 47860
1150 Dumbledores Army 47486
1151 The Good Fight 47478
1152 Warped 47457
1153 IOU ISLAND 47429
1154 Highline Hawks 47374
1155 Vimes' Night Watch 47211
1156 Blumenkinder 47017
1157 A Royal Priesthood 46931
1158 Chaotic Crusaders 46806
1159 Wild Magic 46795
1160 Beauxbelles 46731
1161 Uchiha 46663
1162 The Adventurers Guild 46564
1163 Wandering Souls 46422
1164 Blood Knightz 46327
1165 The Mercenaries 46308
1166 Whovians 46253
1167 Killer Chris 46046
1168 The Dark Brotherhood 46041
1169 Philosopher Kings 46028
1170 Charlo 45920
1171 Indestructible 45881
1172 Wtp2 45845
1173 Papa Bravo Zulu 45713
1174 Grey Warden 45675
1175 Golden Knight 45671
1176 Stone 45628
1177 Dogtown 45419
1178 Dungeon 45275
1179 Kiss Of Zilla 45233
1180 Exiled 45210
1181 Round-Table 45162
1182 New Guild 2 45092
1183 W-A-R-S-T-A-R 45090
1184 The Real Warriors 44965
1185 Zweihander Covenant 44812
1186 Monster truck 44696
1187 Guardians Of The Flame 44630
1188 Oregrund 44444
1189 NPG 44408
1190 Special AGE Service 44270
1191 BRUTAL - J M A 44260
1192 Lords Of The Realm 43871
1193 Travelling Riverside 43836
1194 Lost World 43718
1195 Knights Of The RoundTable 43716
1196 Crystal Master 43615
1197 Too Strong Crew 43606
1198 order of the ancients 43601
1199 Daily. Players 43450
1200 The Black Plague 43398
1201 ❄ 43364
1202 DIRTY SANCHEZ UNITED 43347
1203 Dragon Allies 43318
1204 God's Own Kingdom 43037
1205 SF Training Guild 42988
1206 Ironhelix 42962
1207 The Dark Kinghts 42938
1208 The Otaku Guild 42889
1209 the uprising warriors 42846
1210 Muad'Dib 42750
1211 The Rebel Alliance 42743
1212 Khaos 42739
1213 People At Work 42739
1214 Lords Of Honor 42731
1215 Wizards And Warriors 2 42663
1216 *Knight Of The Order* 42643
1217 Christian Crusaders Guild 42572
1218 Olentangy River Boys 42527
1219 Crafty 42437
1220 The Legions 42361
1221 Titans Of Power 42324
1222 DragonSoft 42266
1223 Sohappytogether 41986
1224 The Trapp 41974
1225 Dexter 41662
1226 Sky Ace Allies 41625
1227 Master Of The Orc 41536
1228 Army Of Sweden 41470
1229 France 1 41374
1230 Clan BloodLust 2 41348
1231 The Dominators 41112
1232 The Song Of The Night 41103
1233 Lord Of The Knights 41075
1234 PelliesQuest 41016
1235 Raiders Of Ka 40847
1236 Spies Like Us 40760
1237 Sir Samuel 40727
1238 Thistledown Hall 40713
1239 House Stark 40676
1240 Knights Of Grace 40243
1241 Clan Rose 40200
1242 The Gaggle 40111
1243 Aussie Knights 39827
1244 The Halloween Club 39780
1245 All G'd Out 39574
1246 Silver Wolves 39378
1247 Knights Of Minas Tirith 39319
1248 Italian Knights 39138
1249 Queen's Land 39050
1250 The Graybeards 38500

Gweo
08-29-2013, 07:43 AM
Thanks Kronous. Like that list better.

Bluedood
08-29-2013, 07:50 AM
Nice fix to the list Kronos! Thank you :)

Greybeard
09-06-2013, 08:20 PM
Bump for reference.