PDA

View Full Version : Winners List for Maneuvering in Mexico!



GEMH
11-04-2013, 09:46 AM
Congratulations to the winners!

Rank / Faction / WD Points
-------------------------------------

1 SUPER UNITED PIRATES 1 36142343
2 SUPER UNITED PIRATES 2 34178927
3 TEMPLAR KNIGHTS ORDER 32511798
4 TheGunners 21572480
5 Global Strike Force 20752502
6 Celestial Army Generals 17143226
7 DOGS of WAR 13909454
8 Sealteam-6 13058849
9 McGurt Modeling Agency 11997270
10 kill yo self 11403314
11 The Red Right Hand 10960966
12 Air Force Special Ops 8326777
13 The Unsullied 7794671
14 VFF LEGENDS 7209019
15 SOC Elite 7207274
16 \=Splinter Cell=/ 6477235
17 JK Rebel Alliance 6305116
18 Forums Finest Fighters 6281575
19 Delta Force Troops 6133286
20 =BRAVO= 6094485
21 Gungun 6092153
22 101 Airborn Division 6072921
23 W3rBOND 5976255
24 The Buckwheat Connection 5963827
25 iDelph 5890835
26 SUP X 5494606
27 Sleepless Bandits 5419061
28 DSR LEGENDS 5243817
29 Hard Core Training 5238888
30 Texas Rangers 5225222
31 Elites United 5037771
32 Alpdruck 4833792
33 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 4742760
34 VFF Alpha 4736720
35 CHAOS Empire Alpha Regiment 4650857
36 SUP Combat Experts 4489958
37 SPECIAL ELITE SOLDIERS 4359896
38 Full Metal Jacket 4317152
39 The Darkness 4298954
40 SF Academy 4255943
41 Let God Sort Them Out 4214131
42 war warblers 4200510
43 Blood Sweat and Beers 4110432
44 Gen Guderian's Underdog's 4100145
45 deeznuts 4098474
46 OUTLAW LAWYER$ 4074887
47 The Black Falcons 4073610
48 Strength & Honor 4071042
49 UNITED WARRIOR's 4064203
50 British Legion 4062516
51 House of Macdaddians 3962293
52 Team USA 3942275
53 Rocket 3847695
54 U.S. Army Bullies 3757636
55 Ticking Time Bomb 3733860
56 Marine Corps Special Ops 3712453
57 GunzzHott 3659285
58 No PUN Intended 3636019
59 Modern Militia Elites 3628939
60 The British Armed Forces 3582524
61 Katies Great Crew 3564910
62 Toxic Metropolis 3559340
63 M3ERICA 3487937
64 Chaching 3444435
65 SUPER UNITED PIRATES-3 3442978
66 Lets Go! 3404734
67 TEF Splinter Cell 3401899
68 An Army Of One 3368083
69 Templar Boogie Knights 3365355
70 Alien Invasion Force 3362927
71 Starting Over 3356447
72 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 3352802
73 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 3346728
74 Ace Hold 3276725
75 Rebel Alliance 3269613
76 SKYNETCOMMAND 3268811
77 The Real Hunters 3192986
78 US Army 3191922
79 Hong Kong Killers Elite 3132578
80 HAN Dynasty 3082768
81 Modern War Domination 3019535
82 Noah's Ark 2994276
83 Cleveland UNMC 2946617
84 Celestial Army Soldiers 2900677
85 New World Order Prime 2898270
86 Hard Hatters 2894991
87 Rule The World 2861985
88 Band Of The Red Hand 2857506
89 Gooch Country Hunters 2838211
90 UK ELITE 2829477
91 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 2825907
92 The Real Sas Elite 2825851
93 Proving Grounds ST6 2824399
94 7th SPECIAL FORCES 2807339
95 Bandit Assassins 2806437
96 Semper Fi 2801611
97 Russian Empire 2 2786628
98 US Alpha Team 2769453
99 AS1 2763023
100 Super United Ponies 2740786
101 Thr real f n deal USMC 2728588
102 Zamperini's Hero's 2694569
103 APOSTLES of DOOM 2677608
104 420 2664177
105 World Alliance Revolution 2649230
106 Lady MaMa 2640747
107 Lost Souls 2639438
108 Jedi Warriors 2624645
109 pit bulls 2569909
110 K1NG 2538129
111 =LITTLE BRAVO= 2536358
112 The Coalition Elite 2527778
113 U.S. Navy SEALs 2525836
114 Middle Earth 2522632
115 Special Forces 7th Group 2519743
116 The Talladega Knights 2501906
117 Sappers Lead The Way 2491956
118 Black Ops X 2491381
119 Bawbags 2430602
120 Urgent Fury 2398765
121 The Real MOFFO's 2391796
122 Black Ops Division 2385496
123 COR3 2364725
124 USN Red Alert Alpha 2361505
125 Bravehearts of Scotland 2339109
126 CORNUTOS 2338018
127 SHADOW DOGS 2336675
128 TEAM HAWK 2334935
129 KILLER Q-BEEZ 2326391
130 The Pigs 2310777
131 US Wolverines 2301870
132 Demolition_Force 2293802
133 Badass Incorporated 2292788
134 the substitutes 2287114
135 THE COLD ARMY 2285195
136 Skull & Bones 2267212
137 Apottalipse UBF 2248999
138 McGurt World Warriors 2 2248128
139 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 2245504
140 Act Of Valor 2231730
141 Rudedudes 2223969
142 Sniper3 2210422
143 BIG COJONES 2207811
144 United Team 2205832
145 HIGHEST POWER 2200550
146 BAD to the bone. 2188621
147 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 2186965
148 KELLHOUNDS 2186520
149 Army of Darkness 2184537
150 Kranium Krackers 2178660
151 Zass 2167290
152 THE FORTY THIEVES 2165053
153 Phoenix Fighters 2163648
154 German Armed Forces 2153510
155 DeathB4Dishonor 2151472
156 Late Nite Killas 2144438
157 RussianMafiaKillers 2113187
158 Lee2 2096222
159 Persian Gladiators 2095458
160 DeltaForce 2077477
161 The Reapers 2063335
162 The Illuminati 2058801
163 Full Metal Jackets 2054694
164 Viet Camper Faction II 2042811
165 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 2040607
166 Southern Sharpshooters 2033726
167 The Real Kings 2019921
168 SUPER UNITED PIRATES III 2015637
169 Celestial Army Reserve 2009185
170 WE FIGHT ALL 1990746
171 The Penatrators 1987673
172 Massive Golden Balls 1980997
173 FLOOD FACTION 1946832
174 Awesome Empire 1935884
175 Little World Fighters 1922182
176 The Alliance of Destiny 1918311
177 Beer Drinkers Of America 1910275
178 Modern War Killers 1909269
179 Bolbolin Is A Douche 1888066
180 THE DARKNESS 2 1885353
181 Mortsy Dude 1885105
182 Katies Great Empire 1875537
183 UnitedStatesMarineCorps 1865777
184 Lamers 1851738
185 Shaggymoney 1835476
186 The Invinceable Tribe 1835393
187 House Of Heroes 1831525
188 Decepticon Seekers 1827338
189 Officer Training School 1825938
190 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 1824536
191 Waffen-SS 1824064
192 Go Pokes! 1823119
193 Dutch Marines 1819127
194 The Dutch Fighters 1801812
195 The Unsullied SSS 1796691
196 BOSTON CREW 1795971
197 Northern Lights Aces 1794433
198 Quvox 1791521
199 Colonel Klink's Clunkers 1785846
200 SGWarTeam 1782522
201 Armageddon Warriors 1781998
202 IN TENTS CAMPING 1775865
203 SuperFaction 1 1770145
204 Col Matt 1767391
205 SANDS OF TIME 1766480
206 New World Order B 1765643
207 General Daniel 1762173
208 FareWell 1761359
209 JK DELTA GUNNERS 1759743
210 Texicans 1758563
211 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 1758438
212 Veteran Forum Fighters 1755532
213 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 1754746
214 Santa's Little Helpers 1754331
215 Nordic Gods Marching 1749216
216 WarGods 1742376
217 The Lions Den 1742284
218 Milk And Cookies 1739576
219 XIII NRV 1737475
220 Rum Runners 1733730
221 terror bunker 1732002
222 Only The Strong!!!! 1730510
223 Big Dogs 1729267
224 Finnish Band of Brothers 1726633
225 Kill Em All 1725070
226 Seal Tm 6 1724160
227 Boyz In The Hood 1720615
228 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1719925
229 Elite New Gunners 1717418
230 AlBumdy 1712934
231 Str8Fox 1708031
232 Harvs Hammers 1705984
233 UK ROYALS 1703205
234 Zombie Killer 1701496
235 little bus riders 1696638
236 75th Regiment 1693102
237 BLACK OPS #1 1690208
238 UEA2 1689264
239 E09 1688900
240 Umbrella Corp 1687776
241 MOJOS 1686424
242 Santa Alleanza 1685820
243 Campers II 1682092
244 Devildog 1681986
245 Alpha Company 1681238
246 N.A.T.O 1680944
247 Team UK 1680003
248 Task Force One 1679074
249 SECOND BASE 1676675
250 Strike Force One 1672142
251 B Co 1-108th 1667321
252 szklarz team 1663605
253 The United States 1660650
254 Black Ops 1659630
255 Commands And Conquers 1654261
256 Neo United Galaxy 1653842
257 MIDNITE ASSASSINS 1652718
258 Girls Power Group 1652551
259 Forrestgumpsr 1648564
260 Zombie Hunters United 1645536
261 East Coast Elite 1628869
262 Ball So Hard University 1622043
263 Kool Breeze 1613822
264 F-BOMBS 1608048
265 Scotland The Brave 1607573
266 Only The Strong 1605605
267 Death Dealing Devildawgs 1603258
268 Seal-Team 6 1602037
269 Modern War Heros 1600739
270 Southeastern Conference 1583726
271 Sorry Better Luck Next Time! 1581370
272 USA Air Force 1560082
273 Slovenian Forces 1546342
274 Deutsches Team 1546336
275 The Untouchable Forces 1544747
276 killa j 1536317
277 Soldiers Against Evil 1533855
278 The Unit 1526869
279 The Atlantic Connection 1514467
280 Mad Nuggett 1513009
281 DECIPLES OF WAR 1500810
282 District 13 1496697
283 War Hog's 1487371
284 The Department of War 1483399
285 40k Plus Attack 1482696
286 Brotherhood Warriors 1467021
287 Faction of United Campers 1453674
288 Ace of skulls 1452715
289 48th TFW 1450116
290 USS Enterprise NCC-1701 1445350
291 High Aces 1436058
292 General Nuisances 1429588
293 The Fightin' Falcons 1428660
294 New Jack City 1428452
295 John5150 1428419
296 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 1417371
297 Supercell 1411672
298 Cobra F1 1411501
299 Big Bird Blue 1403316
300 Take Over The World 1402946
301 Major Weapons 1401377
302 Backus 1396753
303 Covered in Blood 1392663
304 Pipe Hitters Union 1391551
305 IT CREW 1390989
306 Nelson's Victory 1390678
307 MFZB 1389966
308 Immortal Gladiators 1386036
309 G-force 1384886
310 Combined Arms Group 1378113
311 Crazy Turks 1376494
312 GROM Poland Group 1375671
313 Combat Masters 1374425
314 The Dutch Republic 1372975
315 Palringo Faction 1372274
316 Navy SEAL'S 1371365
317 Easy Way Or Hard Way 1367600
318 El Diablo 1365912
319 ED 1 1363619
320 Little Ranger Elites Guild 1363444
321 Americans United 1360780
322 The China Warriors 1359889
323 DominateItAll 1357064
324 Usual Suspects 1350052
325 kill yo self 2 1346957
326 Born Hawaii 1346816
327 full metal jack 1343990
328 DreamTEAMunion 1338616
329 Veterans Guard of Russia 1336745
330 Last Resort Players 1336573
331 Strategic Air Command 1335797
332 Dirty UK 1332968
333 SemperFi 1330631
334 House of Harley 1327097
335 DELTAS FINEST 1327002
336 Chuck Norris Alliance 1323349
337 Ranger Eagles 1320576
338 Gypsie Mafia 1320217
339 BORN 2 KILL 1319384
340 Viet Best Faction II 1316303
341 The Jedi Council 1315699
342 Zombie Apocalypse 1311183
343 Tired Of Walking 1307197
344 The Raiders United 1304894
345 United States Marine Corp 1304172
346 Justice League of America 1303782
347 Popica 1302118
348 Delta Crew 1301543
349 Fox Hound 1300917
350 G4735 1300420
351 Matthieu 1297462
352 Royal Canadian Forces 1296630
353 SPARTACUS 1296353
354 Alpha Squad Elite 1294779
355 Deadly United Vikings 1292360
356 The Cotton Club 1291011
357 Active Players 1290994
358 Elites 101 1290888
359 SealTeam7 1289439
360 DANGER CLOSE 1288496
361 FFC2 1287781
362 NO FREELOADERS 1286166
363 Instructor 1286157
364 Dennyworld 1284709
365 Lean Mean Killing Machine 1282863
366 Dogtown 1281463
367 zxc 1281351
368 World Defense System 1278727
369 Random Acts of Kindness 1278698
370 Crazygi 1278349
371 USA Born & Raised 1278279
372 American Bad A** 1277604
373 Clearys Army 1275625
374 Hard Core 1 1275541
375 The Spanish Inquisition 1273423
376 Destroyers 1271351
377 British Army 1270330
378 Lady And Her Entourage 1268505
379 BetleBailey 1263225
380 Go DG 1262344
381 The Destroyers 1262268
382 Kings Of England 1261287
383 Big Hairy Baws 1261065
384 War With Finesse 1260873
385 Geylang 1260833
386 New Power Faction 1260415
387 Team Aussie 1260264
388 Texas 1259382
389 Waffen SS 1257353
390 ATC 1256941
391 The Bone Collector 1256853
392 TACTICAL ASSAULT RECON 1256029
393 Captains Chioce 1254015
394 Random Blue Dots 1253694
395 The 31st Empire 1250488
396 XTREME 1250076
397 Da Real Army 1249366
398 All active Players 1247186
399 SWAT 1244520
400 Special Forces SAS 1240628
401 Seven Deadly Sins 1239296
402 3o7Berlin Bombers 1239210
403 World Peace Army 1235415
404 World Domination Team 1235259
405 GIANT KILLER 1234717
406 Destructors 1225863
407 Wild Devils United 1220938
408 TDF3 Maiden America 1220711
409 USN Red Alert Charlie 1219884
410 F.S.U. 1219392
411 vae Victus 1216840
412 Navy Team 7 1216338
413 PutUpOrShutUp 1214580
414 Warlord 2012 1210758
415 TDF4 55 IN A ROW 1210014
416 old skool gamers 1207932
417 Kill With Skill 1205289
418 -=Delta Elite Avengers=- 1201060
419 North American Forces 1194889
420 World Alliance 1194644
421 United_Nations 1186259
422 Zombie Killing Team 1180858
423 Powerhouse 1173316
424 Diesel4Life 1172405
425 Gas Faction 1164402
426 Strike Force 1164022
427 SKOK 1163831
428 Big Nutz Slim GI 1159370
429 Camp UEA 1158482
430 Massive Assault 1157571
431 United States Of America 1147456
432 Jeffrey Goh 1143705
433 Captain Kush 1142870
434 USA & ALLIES UNITED 1142789
435 Tartans 1141494
436 ill Mannered Players 1140911
437 Gears Of War 1140333
438 Team Delta Force 1138594
439 Seal Team Six 1137381
440 Viet Best Faction 1133255
441 World Domination Troops 1131206
442 United States of America 1131021
443 Rat Pack 1130849
444 Ranger Elites Guild 1130749
445 Airman 1130533
446 United States Marine Corp 1128476
447 SpecOps 1127324
448 Mr.Lee 1126906
449 Death To Pirates 1123331
450 Slaughter House 1121644
451 Top Dogs 1121242
452 The Infidel Killers 1120283
453 Navy Seals, Damne Few 1119568
454 Logi-Sizers 1118582
455 66th Armor Regiment 1116185
456 BigTimeG's 1115556
457 Black Flag 1111325
458 RavensHeros 1111219
459 Infected Boot Of Blest 1109240
460 The G Spot 1107130
461 SOLDIERS OF TORTURE 1106502
462 SOC Alpha 1104129
463 ELITE Z 1103703
464 Fat Chicks 1102813
465 ginslime 1102235
466 Redneck Renegades 1101105
467 Brits Rule 1099527
468 Ministry of Chaos 1096836
469 Rebel FORCE Clowns. 1094038
470 The Crazy Ones 1093713
471 delta force 227 1089821
472 Lords Of War 1087814
473 IAFF For Modern War 1085537
474 Top Gunnerz 1084289
475 Booted 4 No Reason II 1083273
476 Sonic Attack Hawkwind 1083213
477 Team G B 1082568
478 Devil Dogz 1082379
479 Valera 1082153
480 Navyseal 1080300
481 Englands Finest 1077650
482 85superbowl Shuffle 1076363
483 God save the Queen 1076216
484 All For One 14A 1075117
485 Babylon 5 1074904
486 After Hours 1073397
487 Elite Savage Warriors 1072119
488 Faction finders 1070817
489 TMACK's Jarheads 1067527
490 Little Red Dot 1067419
491 Halo Pirates 1066272
492 The Real McCoys 1064551
493 Have Some Fun 1063907
494 ~.˝Twilight Sparkle˝.~ 1063783
495 The Spartans 1059112
496 skillzone 1058648
497 DT Marine 1058249
498 Marks Mighty Mem 1057038
499 Dog Soldiers 1056984
500 Jura 1056888
501 Band of Brothers United 1056464
502 U.S. Military Vets 1056057
503 Mayhem Training Academy 1052751
504 Domination Nation 1051789
505 FUSION 1051496
506 PRISONER.OF.WAR 1050956
507 McGurt Assisted Living 1050645
508 Dutch Raiders Rule 1050222
509 Load And Go 1043141
510 Ballssobig 1042560
511 Beef Burger 1034325
512 West Side Warriors 1032162
513 The Hyenas Den Elite 1030384
514 TheLawLess 1029023
515 Uk Invasion Force 1024888
516 Down Syndrome Zombies 1019955
517 G0DS 0F WAR 1019302
518 1 USAF 1013701
519 Defense+ 1013442
520 Elite Nation Soldiers 1009212
521 United States of America 1004554
522 Volley War 999532
523 Strength&Honour 999169
524 Pulp Fiction 997594
525 The New Development 996696
526 White Knights 995926
527 Unknow Faction 991714
528 The Black Sheep Squadron 986325
529 Go Canada 983245
530 Enclave 980806
531 Rebel Squadron 980718
532 WOLFPACK ELITE 977034
533 French Connection 974561
534 The Danish Brigade 974214
535 Team FUN 973852
536 Explosive Ordnance Dspsl 970366
537 Aussie! 969195
538 Killers 4 Hire 963936
539 USA Green Berets 963857
540 Excellence 963190
541 War Zone 961625
542 Takn M Down 956675
543 Dutch Dragons 954623
544 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 950802
545 Task Force 242 946966
546 Galaxy Elite 946231
547 Silver Badge Boys 943971
548 Call Of Duty Ops 2 937405
549 Its Just A Game 937320
550 Murphy's Friends 933336
551 Soldier Girls 929754
552 Peoples Front of Judea 926199
553 Elite Force 1 924413
554 MW Warlors 917665
555 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 917142
556 Full Force 916594
557 puppy love 17 916342
558 VFF Tramps 914982
559 SouthSiders2 914911
560 Skull And Bones 911396
561 Modern War's Finest 909602
562 elite society 909165
563 U.S.Navy 907976
564 Dirty Mud Platoon 907938
565 Elite Marines USA 907716
566 BBQ 903253
567 Ecowarrior 901370
568 Allied Nations 899664
569 Lost Together 893049
570 LEGEND SQUAD! 890725
571 Covert Ops 889787
572 The Old Roman 889691
573 Sea Air And Land 885662
574 !mmortal Warriors 885359
575 Western Warriors 882498
576 Australian Pride Party 882420
577 XxStrikeForcexX 879491
578 420 Rebels 878323
579 WarHammer 877237
580 Zeke's 871656
581 Triple H 871471
582 Alpha-Dogz 868260
583 US Navy Chiefs 867864
584 A l E X 866799
585 Man-Eating Squirrels 866331
586 Australian Warriors 866307
587 Uktrooper 866059
588 The Billionaire Club 865251
589 Subfaction 864451
590 NY 1St Mountin 863880
591 War Dealer 862860
592 Evolution O'Warriors 860505
593 Crab's Devils 859802
594 Referee61 859278
595 MILITARY ONE 857962
596 Bravo Company Elite 857723
597 Captain Op 857249
598 RED Hand 856617
599 101st Airborne Division 1 855638
600 Living Greymatter 853619
601 The Good Guys 853486
602 Men Of Mayhem 852367
603 Fight On! 851636
604 wolf fang legion 851359
605 America and Great Britain 844577
606 Hackensackheroes 844563
607 Porch Assassins 844170
608 ES4L Jr. 842562
609 THE GREAT WHITE HUNTERS 841716
610 Heat 841027
611 US Elite 840394
612 Best Of The Best #1 839781
613 -=[F.3.A.R_US]=- 838566
614 American Imperial Army 838378
615 Dutch Devils Society 837260
616 The Aussie Association 837123
617 DirtyDozen 836787
618 The Domination Station 833844
619 World Takeover 833422
620 Civil Society Elite Clans 833134
621 Global Force For Good 831961
622 Scout Force 3 831930
623 B-SQUAD 830723
624 Fully boosted 830141
625 Slapping Insurgents 829306
626 North Atlantic Treaty Org 829064
627 Stormriders 827493
628 Stormtroopers Of Death 826014
629 Special Operation Brigade 822849
630 Zombie 822309
631 Kidpoker 820562
632 Twist Of Fate 820270
633 The Burnt Outs 819719
634 Wolfpact 819470
635 Vegas Rules 819282
636 The Justice League of A 816986
637 Universal Alliance 816349
638 We Got Your Six 815248
639 Acevedo Tribe 813643
640 VFF LIMA 813433
641 Shangri-La 811884
642 Dbalz34 811499
643 TNSTNP 810854
644 Jaded Confederation 809532
645 Ship Of Fools 807346
646 Zulu Foxtrot 805168
647 The Guardians 801369
648 O-L-K-A 801046
649 Metal JacketMake Them Cry 800456
650 The Hit Factory 799850
651 Uk ELITE Academy 799147
652 WSOSP POLAND 798818
653 Rider Fighter Dominator 798076
654 Jedi Clan 797642
655 USN Red Alert Delta 794952
656 bonecollector696 793527
657 Countin Bodies Like Sheep 793267
658 U.S. Navy Submarines 792810
659 USMC Devil Dogs United 792282
660 Roving Mercenaries 792225
661 RUSSIAN BLACK OPS 790157
662 GraySwamp 787692
663 Swollenclit 787297
664 The Choosen Ones 787259
665 Act of Valor II 786603
666 Crazy by Nature 783861
667 Full Force Attack 781409
668 5th Force Recon 780963
669 Jack Bauer's NoFlyZone 778595
670 warriorqueen 777161
671 The Green Brigade 775601
672 The Shades 775364
673 A K I 773995
674 SUPER UNITED WARRIORS 772580
675 Heroes' Regiment 772115
676 10th Mountian Div 769828
677 Deadly 768724
678 Anarchy Or Death 768656
679 Dread Legion 768444
680 Candyland Crime Kings 768120
681 Whykings 766911
682 NOMADS 765961
683 Wilgucki's 764769
684 Shadow Syndicate 763622
685 SAS 763092
686 Maxis 761506
687 Girl's Army 760009
688 US PATRIOTS 759922
689 Golden Eagle Express 759707
690 Romeo Echo Delta 755967
691 United Forces Official 755949
692 Conservative Republican 755872
693 Delta Force Troops Reloaded 755619
694 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 755140
695 Irish Wolfhounds 755110
696 ZEF STYLE 753813
697 Synergy Swarm Troops 753487
698 Flyinscot 752831
699 Organized Insanity 752686
700 USA War Machine 752341
701 Sog 751647
702 My Big Fat Posse 751030
703 Babes that Bite 750718
704 Slaps Fighters Team 749666
705 Jenny 749440
706 UK Generals 749352
707 Token 747149
708 The_Expendables 747051
709 The Black Death 746795
710 3rd ACR 746397
711 UK Special Boat Service 746364
712 WORLD CHINESE DOMINATION 745574
713 Crusader Holy Alliance 745530
714 The WasteLand Warriors 743714
715 Allied Forces United 740980
716 US Naval Force for Good 740792
717 Oh Canada 740356
718 Bilko's Warriors 739148
719 Bang_Bang_Crew 738923
720 Bar Room Heros 738537
721 United States Of America 737746
722 War Of Nations 737494
723 USSR Alliance 737236
724 Sas Team 735828
725 The Dirty Dozens 734381
726 Maverick 733549
727 101st Screaming Eagles 732958
728 ScreamingEagle Soldiers 732838
729 AmericanWarriors 732017
730 Red River 731181
731 Boss Crews NL 729942
732 Cowboys and Indians 729350
733 Qdoba 729040
734 Rec401 727570
735 IZ Raiders 726968
736 Jagbags 726886
737 Badass Honey Badgers 725984
738 Lord Of The Rings 724700
739 Elite Assassins Faction 724147
740 Warcrew 724041
741 Heru Khuti 723243
742 United We Stand 722766
743 Party Hearty Or Die High 721278
744 Redneck Raiders 720314
745 West side *****ers 720209
746 AssKickers 719828
747 Special Ops Delta Force 719689
748 CeLo Rebels 719631
749 THE CROWS 718132
750 MADE TO RAID 717330
751 Black Ops Alfie 716527
752 MISSION MANIAC 50CAL BOX 716411
753 Little Britain 715516
754 lost battalion 707000
755 HIPS n' NIPS 706902
756 RecruitBusters 706892
757 American Justice League 706574
758 WWIII Collaborators 705870
759 HELLBOYSANGELS 705151
760 Amber 704186
761 leage of doom 703982
762 Seals Team Six 703912
763 Seal Team-6 703640
764 Aussi Power House 703498
765 Piedmont Warriors 703330
766 snake in my boot 701611
767 Mattman's Army 701610
768 North Atlantic Treaty Org 700950
769 Toolbar 700660
770 SAS ELITE 700620
771 Drug Lord 698642
772 Bacon strips 696701
773 Support Our Poops 695381
774 The Family Guys 695289
775 Team Germany 695143
776 To Easy 691217
777 The Enforcer 689218
778 Mayhem INC 688892
779 Outside The Wire 687410
780 New York Giants 69 684323
781 Alliance and Omega 683251
782 Swedish House Maffia 682558
783 ModernWarCheats.net 680451
784 Bravo Elite 680374
785 Freedom Warriors 680022
786 WRECking CREW 676703
787 Youngs 674978
788 Red Death Squad 674352
789 Mad Doggs 674013
790 Black Water Inc 673810
791 Seahawk 671512
792 The Imperial Alliance 670713
793 Truly King 666316
794 Hamburg 665485
795 FORCE UNSTOPPABLE 662979
796 Leopart 2 662449
797 Heros Of The Chaos 661382
798 The Smokin Aces 660777
799 Hunting Wolves 659094
800 Spartacus Dominator 658293
801 Hawaii 5-0 656269
802 British Only 652991
803 Gods Of War 651929
804 Sindicate 651527
805 Revoltt 646236
806 Ofu 645123
807 Elite Diamond Warriors 644751
808 Allie Forces Elite 643552
809 GREAT BIG DANE 642597
810 Peace Bringers 641964
811 Brotherhood Outcasts 640932
812 Magnum 5-Oh 640197
813 Confederates 639253
814 PHILIPPINE ARMY FORCE 637927
815 OMNICIDE 637504
816 Kevs Cunning Stunts 636112
817 Human Growth Hormone 634926
818 World Without Borders 632490
819 Secret Squirrel7 631538
820 Respect All Fear None 630894
821 Unity Service Navigation 630786
822 U.S.M.C. Vets 628976
823 *CLASSIFIED* 627790
824 Universal $oldierz 627500
825 Family Means Everthing 1 627417
826 Bad Monkeys 627263
827 TAP France 624935
828 Trans Atlantic Flamingo Slayers 623792
829 Slimer & Co. 623202
830 Henchmen's True Calling 621734
831 Bad Company alliance 621322
832 MCSO ARK 620757
833 Swedish SF 620166
834 Big Hawk Lickers 620020
835 H8 Fat Chicks 619998
836 Cardinal Nation 619988
837 TheBadestArmyThereIs 619447
838 US.Army 619381
839 Mn Outlaws 618127
840 The Elite Division 617374
841 BowBow Republic 615197
842 Corrupted Faction 613266
843 C U All N 613261
844 Justice will prevail 613221
845 Special Airborne Services 613147
846 Respect And Honor 613079
847 The Mercenaries 612686
848 Ins0mAn!AcS 612657
849 Space Ghosts 610504
850 TFO Misfits 609602
851 Armed Forces Vets 607913
852 Mad Ox 607418
853 PoundDawgs 605682
854 Teamwork 605294
855 Warrior Teutonic Faction 604525
856 Sikeli's Island Warriors 604231
857 And Justice For All 603150
858 Everybody Alliance 602817
859 Satan's Campground 602261
860 Special Operation Forces 601849
861 fn9mm 600682
862 U.S. Special Forces 598573
863 Storm Troopers Of Death 598098
864 Seal Team USA 597731
865 597630
866 Persian Shadow 596042
867 US Special Operations 595960
868 Brigadier Seaberry 594730
869 Dogs Of War 593060
870 The British 592727
871 VFF Alpha II 591691
872 Unite To Fight 590683
873 Grimm Reapers 588060
874 Hadji Killer Nomads 586947
875 SOC Beta Merlions 586226
876 The Contractors 584084
877 TRUE DMP 583698
878 Cannabis Coalition 583467
879 Clayton 582936
880 Death-To-All 582300
881 united! 582226
882 Geronimos Last Stand 581869
883 Black Operations 581225
884 Johnnys Heroes 580623
885 Blackwidow 580307
886 Seal Team NGA 580032
887 British Security Service 579556
888 headhunterz 579321
889 American Patriots 579158
890 OnePunch KO 579139
891 World Conquerors 578857
892 World Liberation Army 577483
893 $Money_Taker$ 576609
894 AwolNation 576363
895 The Badger Club 575659
896 GHST 575099
897 A J Mustangs 574695
898 1SG 573602
899 Killer 572919
900 The_Drop_Squad 572531
901 Death Valley Zombies 572271
902 MoFFo 572226
903 Elites United Lite 570491
904 Brothers Of War 569881
905 Order of British Empire 569132
906 Blue American Dawn 567546
907 DragonForce 567529
908 The Best Faction 567100
909 < THE HAIRLESS BEAVERS> 566708
910 The Worlds Elite Forces 565764
911 I Luv Ur Boobs 565585
912 Ghostdogs 565519
913 Splizville United 565314
914 >>NuclearCarnage<< 563794
915 Wayne's World #2 563683
916 Horsemen Of Doom 563660
917 Rollin Thunder! 563002
918 samoyed11 562605
919 Irish Brigade 562139
920 The Global Alliance 561570
921 WAR ANGELS 561177
922 501st Bravo HQ 561126
923 Bayou Blasters 561000
924 Infinity Plus One 560387
925 AUSSIE PRIDE 559262
926 Divebombing Parrot 558637
927 The Faction Nation 557359
928 Zombies and Princesses 556861
929 Moose's Boondock Saints 556390
930 IfyoUseeKei 556257
931 Order Of The Exiled Power 555023
932 Q Spot 553980
933 The Fire Posse 553922
934 Blunt Basterdz 553653
935 Dad's Of War 553336
936 Marine Op 552549
937 F The law 552448
938 Relentless Till The End 552213
939 Elite Campers 551724
940 Zombie Monkeys 551694
941 SEALS Rule 551579
942 Brotherhood Of Good 551312
943 Da Real Deal 551174
944 Walk Away 550808
945 No Guts, No Glory 550763
946 Killit-N-Grillit 549966
947 United States Marine Corp 549782
948 Admirals and Generals 549361
949 Fredoom warriors 549219
950 Hawkeye23 546774
951 ImpeachObama 546649
952 NWF 546573
953 Swany Team 545197
954 Tim HaHa 545047
955 Dark Force 544313
956 Death Dealer Clan 544129
957 Armando 543906
958 Man On Fire 543900
959 Doubledig 543819
960 League Of Our Own 543445
961 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot 541166
962 aaa3 540918
963 Attack 540575
964 Operation Black Ops 539677
965 DeltaForce2 539441
966 Das Reichmasters 539235
967 The Wolf 1 538896
968 Green Platoon 538772
969 Russian Assault 538530
970 GANG RELATED 538483
971 The Zoo Crew 537745
972 Force Unleashed 2 537344
973 American Patriot 536954
974 USA # 1 536854
975 Badace's 536755
976 No Mercy 536311
977 Diggers Down Under 535525
978 Christ Followers 535514
979 Stealth Assassins 535433
980 HellraiserX 534908
981 68th Armor 534589
982 Weusedtobeanothergroup 534327
983 Proud To Be Dutch 534169
984 BEARS 534113
985 Special Air Service 533970
986 Texas Guns 532897
987 MCSO 2 532659
988 GiantStarSatelliteHoppers 532195
989 Guardians Of justice 531885
990 BuckNutz 531769
991 Mercenary United 2 531542
992 Delta Team Wolf 531296
993 Arya Mehr 531079
994 Black Ops 2013 531070
995 Black OPS X2 530678
996 Strike Force Eagle 530181
997 Good Guys 529895
998 Convicts 529852
999 South Georgia Whoop A##!, 529452
1000 United States SEAL team 6 529037

GEMH
11-04-2013, 09:48 AM
1001 B Rule 528414
1002 420 troopers 527676
1003 US Federation 526705
1004 christian93 526360
1005 Last man will stand 523606
1006 Troops Movement 522438
1007 ALO 521956
1008 TigerSharks 521532
1009 United States of Texico 521289
1010 The Union Jacks 521195
1011 Gunny's Unite! 520418
1012 Ghost Army Of Worlds 519208
1013 United States of America 518718
1014 New Era Warriors 518710
1015 Death In Exxcess 518622
1016 Westies Inc. 517985
1017 I HATE PIRATES 516425
1018 dooms army 515151
1019 World War III Domination 514741
1020 A Invader 513975
1021 CERTIFIED TO KILL 512995
1022 Dakota Boys 512161
1023 Sugar Withers 511694
1024 S34LT34M6 509960
1025 Nite Marchers 509745
1026 JackMackAttackII 509187
1027 TheWolfPack 508573
1028 Black Ops Kingkane 507560
1029 South Red Necks 507372
1030 Bearded Clams 507163
1031 Deadlife 504429
1032 Alpha Dogz 101 503069
1033 Silver Lining 502049
1034 The World Is Not Enough 501171
1035 THE ELITE NETWORK 499691
1036 Swedish Special Forces 499679
1037 Brutal Battle Bunnies 498603
1038 THE BADGERS DEN 498162
1039 Tha Expendables 497230
1040 Horses And Bayonets 495420
1041 Black Op1 494526
1042 7 Minutes to Midnight 494042
1043 NYC Freebirds 493096
1044 BigDaddy's 489179
1045 Amsterdamned 487998
1046 D.I.A.S. 487614
1047 The Lost Legion 485919
1048 Big Wangs 484518
1049 US Aces 481954
1050 Stayton 481872
1051 The Old Guard 481301
1052 Candy Floss Killers 480456
1053 Death Zone 1 478766
1054 Freedom Network Army 477608
1055 Cashed Up Warriors 477402
1056 US Power 477351
1057 Black Ops Faction 476550
1058 Grobdeutsches Reich 476399
1059 International Allied Forces 475966
1060 Team Work 475636
1061 SPETSNAZ GRU 474533
1062 Modern War All Stars 474022
1063 *** X-Factor *** 473378
1064 PORTUGUESE PIRATES 472553
1065 DDGC Veteran Retiree Home 471272
1066 Colraw 471201
1067 Russian Spetsnaz 469748
1068 Grim Reapers 469538
1069 A+EVERYDAY PLAYERS 469335
1070 U.S. Junior Bullies 466933
1071 teabagginurmom 466115
1072 Soldiers Of Surrender 465942
1073 Tactical Recon Unit 465193
1074 The Hamburg Vaders 462901
1075 Metalheads 462073
1076 22 SAS 462057
1077 Dark Horse Rises 6 460707
1078 Chariot of Fire 460614
1079 World War Z 459401
1080 The Chosen 459248
1081 Good will Hunting 458182
1082 Knights Who Say Nee! 458028
1083 Bottom 5000 457568
1084 Wow 457389
1085 Strike Team Alpha 456159
1086 BATTLE GODZ 455811
1087 United Assassin Pluton 455082
1088 The Devilis Work 453951
1089 The Normals 453279
1090 Elysium 452931
1091 Prosoft 452098
1092 Armageddon Warriors - Bravo Co 452058
1093 Special Ops 111 452006
1094 The MA Faction 451775
1095 PL-GROM 451564
1096 Inglorious Bastards All 450923
1097 Dota 2 Players 450878
1098 The Wheel of Death 449997
1099 The mega hoard 449836
1100 Shadow Elite Team 448400
1101 TotalDarkness 447733
1102 Elite Monkeys 446351
1103 Moral Midgets 446154
1104 Band Of The Red Hand II 445901
1105 Marines 444752
1106 Hogan's Revenge 444624
1107 Manglicmots 443256
1108 War Winner 441643
1109 1017 BrickSquad Monopoly 441256
1110 Target1 441160
1111 AAA Brotherhood 441153
1112 Deaths Door 440888
1113 SEAL TEAM TWO 440448
1114 The Cool Kids 439979
1115 The Stonewall Brigade 439586
1116 Marine Rifle Squad 439111
1117 Elite Spartans 4 Life 438934
1118 Dangerous Dave 438778
1119 Strikers United Empire 437469
1120 Tol 437193
1121 G-Force II 437061
1122 MW Eagles 436610
1123 Heavy Marine Helicopter 2 433766
1124 Strike Force Red 433488
1125 Cheadle Mad Squad 433293
1126 Killer Wrenches 432503
1127 UNLEASH THE FURY 431961
1128 Round Table Rogues 431926
1129 B's Allies 431909
1130 The Originators 429573
1131 American Liberation Front 429421
1132 Tipsy Toad Tavern Brawlers 426755
1133 Eagle Rangers 426272
1134 US Marine Corps 426088
1135 A S S 425888
1136 Cnl Sanders Team 425852
1137 Killers For Hire 425840
1138 The Usual Suspects 424985
1139 British Patriot Army 424283
1140 Englands War Machine 423902
1141 CHIPSTICK82 422556
1142 Bravehearts Of The US 422380
1143 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 422369
1144 Butt Beads 421967
1145 Die Hard 421832
1146 Otto's Army 421623
1147 Free American Militia 421598
1148 Northern Death Squad 420000
1149 Skyfall 419663
1150 Secret Ops 419629
1151 DINSTAR 418598
1152 International Brigade 418512
1153 The Good, Bad, and Ugly 418031
1154 generaals 416888
1155 BBsmarty 416133
1156 Extraordinary Gentlemen 415737
1157 D'coy 2nd Batt W'BELFAST 414345
1158 Ron 414034
1159 Bulldogs#1 412243
1160 world dominatio 411831
1161 Close Quarters Combat 411263
1162 U.S Black Ops 410866
1163 Beer Brigade 409412
1164 hooah, home of the free 408763
1165 Magna Carta 407524
1166 Shadow Legion 407407
1167 cold day in hă|| 407047
1168 USMC Seal Team 6 405721
1169 Mash 405379
1170 Cowboys & Indians 404702
1171 EZ Co 404367
1172 PaintersUnion 404091
1173 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 403813
1174 PIRATE UNITED NATION [2] 403311
1175 Midnight Zombies 403032
1176 iL Capitano 402918
1177 SAS Seals 402788
1178 ˛Confederate Army˛ 401970
1179 Addicted 400691
1180 Russian Union Specops 400436
1181 Rebels 399293
1182 Black Ops Elite 399268
1183 C4NN4B1S_KL4N 399066
1184 Sheep Shaggers 398823
1185 Mighty Almighty Warlords 398565
1186 Peanuts Gang 397249
1187 @Tiger 396807
1188 525th MI Battalion 396753
1189 Tiger Bulls 396722
1190 Empire Of Khan 396346
1191 Joint Task Force Razor 395784
1192 -=DEVGRU=- 395082
1193 xCOBRAx 394440
1194 The Weak Become Strong 394319
1195 llGaNgSta-SqUaDll 394142
1196 Death Factory 394142
1197 Hit Squad Killer 393677
1198 Mindpower 393672
1199 Allied World Nations 393278
1200 U.S Black Ops Reserves 393200
1201 Naroto 392345
1202 Team Wolverine 391269
1203 WARLORDSOFAMERICA 390424
1204 Cannon's Couch Fort 389914
1205 Gagnam Style 389265
1206 Bolivar 388453
1207 War Of The Worlds 388051
1208 Samurai's Sword 387999
1209 The United Kingdom 387945
1210 Aussie Rangers 386279
1211 Suspicious Observers 386276
1212 Modern War X Masters 386161
1213 101st Airborne Division 385518
1214 Modern War Faction 385380
1215 Footsoldiers 385364
1216 Double Trouble001 385125
1217 Thugzs 384924
1218 Gilmore 382665
1219 Titanium Krackers 382604
1220 Skull&bones 381646
1221 Killing Angels 381311
1222 DEFCON_1 380885
1223 SONIC USA 380010
1224 ?HăLL ? RaZ║R║? 379821
1225 TheUnit 378611
1226 GLOBAL TERROR! 378571
1227 XIII OR 377784
1228 the head choppers 377771
1229 B4NR3 377467
1230 The Bearded Clams 377432
1231 The World Is Ours 377331
1232 5150 377262
1233 USMC Gun Club 377179
1234 German Faction 377176
1235 RUSH 2 WAR 376107
1236 UN Faction 375702
1237 Diego's Mighty Heros 375435
1238 GO HOME LOSERS 374989
1239 American Alliance 374091
1240 Mooshie P's(war Division) 373412
1241 Valiant Mercenary Marines 373260
1242 D1E HARD 372747
1243 stellaRAARRtoi 372144
1244 Dark Horse Squadron 371478
1245 STRICT CAMPING - FIGHTERS DONT APPLY HERE!!!! 370828
1246 bramha's bulls 368946
1247 CAR MARINES 367645
1248 Treacherous Terrain 366935
1249 Deep Earth Underground 366763
1250 Rule The World-XHH 366520
1251 vixous 366296
1252 Blackout Elite Alliance 365959
1253 United States Marines 364316
1254 Gun Team Alpha 363310
1255 cruel britania 363121
1256 Eagle Squad Brigade 362408
1257 BTL 361825
1258 SANCTUM OF SIN 361751
1259 Special Ops Grunts 2 360972
1260 United States Marines 360634
1261 #1 Army 360094
1262 Dirtybirds 359766
1263 Aussie's Astros Alliance 359688
1264 Apache Black Ops 359572
1265 Wipe Out Squad 359362
1266 Silent But Deadly 358520
1267 Canadian Joint Task Force 357955
1268 Devil Dogs 356619
1269 World Domination Alliance 356091
1270 The Mohair Cluster 355355
1271 Revenge Against Trusty 355314
1272 Team GB 354362
1273 Fundamentalists 354180
1274 Lights Out LOL 353927
1275 JESUS JUICE 353110
1276 British Elite Forces 352456
1277 The Unrepentant Fenians 351437
1278 The Corps USMC 351235
1279 Black Ops # 2 350717
1280 Viking Warriors 350575
1281 Delta Force 2.0 349368
1282 SJOIJJDM ZO 349307
1283 GB United 348927
1284 MI6 348403
1285 tRIGGER hAPPY cORP 5 348252
1286 No Prisoners 346758
1287 DOESN'T END WELL 346629
1288 First To The Top 346227
1289 The Reserves 345971
1290 United States Of America 345250
1291 Ghost Rider 344601
1292 Ghost Recon X-team 344545
1293 Grimey's Special Ops 344489
1294 Imortal Heroes 344386
1295 Bluemoon Platoon 343957
1296 The New Faction 343580
1297 motorcity madman 343574
1298 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 343117
1299 Str8 Tk'n 343086
1300 Mad Mark's Militia 342134
1301 thunder from downunder 342033
1302 Faction That Matters 341698
1303 THE WAR MACHINE! 341341
1304 Victor Bravo 340590
1305 Carpenterr316 340229
1306 212 339839
1307 The Jokers Assemble 339699
1308 World Title Fighters 339529
1309 Rolling Thunder Warriors 339215
1310 Master & Commander 338995
1311 unlawful conduct 338291
1312 Sreaming Eagles 338049
1313 The Founding Fathers 2 337904
1314 Adam's Army 337780
1315 Werth172 337584
1316 Warrington 337483
1317 tRIGGER hAPPY cORP 1 336030
1318 ThunderShield 335686
1319 British Elite 335241
1320 Blood Brothers Clan 334175
1321 Pinacolada Freefighters 333511
1322 The Rumblers 331831
1323 Tag&Bag 331310
1324 Darren 330496
1325 Christ United Zealots 330406
1326 Trigger Happy Corp 3 330384
1327 Jediknights 330065
1328 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 330020
1329 MiniSleeplessBandits 329894
1330 Castle Guard 329754
1331 Nation of chaos 329734
1332 Smart Warfare 329117
1333 pink ninja 328727
1334 We Own The World 328430
1335 BleedRedWhiteandBlue 328270
1336 Black Recon One 327466
1337 Maritime Union 326430
1338 Army Group Center 326127
1339 Fighting Forces 326039
1340 ELITE_Gamers 325984
1341 EPIC!!!!!!!!!! 325412
1342 Internet Police 324748
1343 War Thugs Faction 324550
1344 If Mama's Not Happy... 324238
1345 MaverickStrikeForce 323810
1346 USA Domination 323727
1347 Silent Death Squad 323229
1348 Leathernecks Usmc 322585
1349 FUNny Farm 322487
1350 QDP Casuals 321817
1351 Zulu Team 6 321708
1352 Irish Rebels Alliance 321312
1353 THC 7 321171
1354 5:1 Win Ratio Only 321153
1355 Anniversary Building Club 321064
1356 Team Torment 320765
1357 SoccerStars 320750
1358 NWA 320457
1359 Green FlowerPower Forces 320444
1360 Meet The Best 320287
1361 UnitedKingdomArmy 320228
1362 S.H.E.I.L.D. 319952
1363 United States Army 319299
1364 U.S-European Souljahs 319182
1365 Corpsman Up! 319126
1366 Uncle Sam's Assassins 318444
1367 Goblin Unit 318428
1368 The Generals Army 317544
1369 Blue Angel Alliance 317540
1370 D.I.L.L.I.G.A.F. 317274
1371 RFDA 316004
1372 Torchwood 315916
1373 Team Delta Force Clowns 315072
1374 The Eliminators1 314387
1375 Red Dawn Elite 314250
1376 United States Of America 313861
1377 St Georges Knights 313756
1378 The Atlantic Connection II 313723
1379 fire faret 312879
1380 M. A. S. H. 312854
1381 Lords N Sinners 312012
1382 Low Level Warriors 311985
1383 Jerminator 311923
1384 Taking no poo 311829
1385 Rise of an empire 311730
1386 Zombie Hunters 310967
1387 Weak But Dedicated 310755
1388 Rat Familia 310714
1389 Crzy Canucks 310583
1390 Shasha's 310559
1391 Cleverlanders 310535
1392 101st Airborne Division 310127
1393 Reservoir Dogs Original 310039
1394 Alpha Battery 2/17 309920
1395 Death Or Glory 309908
1396 Sniper3 Redux 309785
1397 The Untouchable Forces ll 309018
1398 Freedom Man 308067
1399 The HO Brigade 307261
1400 US Citizen Defense Force 307207
1401 The Kings Of Kings 2 306075
1402 Typhoon Troopers 305821
1403 Red Horse Squadron 305814
1404 Dead Lost Souls 305148
1405 The Militia 304803
1406 Red Sector A 304578
1407 3MD Force Recon 304457
1408 Band Of Brothers II 304278
1409 Army_Of_One 304133
1410 The Art Of Payne 302791
1411 United Kingdom Division 302186
1412 Vivek 302086
1413 Mission Accomplished 301747
1414 Couch Raiders 301654
1415 Army Spec Rangers 301611
1416 Kickbutters 300986
1417 The Psycho Fanatics 300696
1418 Elite Empire 300243
1419 The Company 300177
1420 Gods Of War II 300068
1421 Belguim F16 Crew 299930
1422 Athena 299862
1423 knight fighters 299768
1424 British Special Forces 299739
1425 Dead Or Alive 299057
1426 Veterans Of Foreign Wars 299017
1427 OldBear 298906
1428 Nothing To Lose 298638
1429 REALLY? 298399
1430 Tango Mangos Minnions 297993
1431 CAB1 297389
1432 s.n.a.f.u. 297309
1433 Brothers Of the Struggle 297292
1434 Fight Club! 296742
1435 HOLY NATION 296704
1436 Howling Wolf Pack 294773
1437 The Break Aways 294227
1438 World Finest Elite Squad 294217
1439 Havoc Company 293951
1440 Fcked Up 293933
1441 grim up north 293298
1442 HisKingdom 292820
1443 Berlin Soldier 292692
1444 WTF is this 292477
1445 Peace Thru Strength 292412
1446 MARINE MERCS 292365
1447 Faction Friends 291622
1448 Multination 291473
1449 United hairballz 290993
1450 British Blazers 290909
1451 Carrier Air Group 8 290425
1452 Waffenbrueder 290055
1453 Great Britain 289582
1454 Active Tank Regiment 289195
1455 Killer Prestige 288772
1456 United Nations Of Foxes 288742
1457 Delta Ops 51 288473
1458 We Are Regulators 287996
1459 Gods 0f Rage 287690
1460 Karma Union 286979
1461 Crazy Eyes 286815
1462 Misfit Toys 286801
1463 Coalition Part Deux 286590
1464 The Expendibles 286343
1465 AZ's Best 285759
1466 MacAttack 285690
1467 Van Nation 285618
1468 elite 285606
1469 Chicago Unite 285015
1470 Countdown to death 284847
1471 Rival 284618
1472 Bass Cannon 284268
1473 Whisper of Death 283634
1474 Fosters Veterans 283632
1475 Master Chief 283554
1476 Team America World Police 282765
1477 Scarlet Knights 282526
1478 Beasts Of War 282361
1479 Tornado 282153
1480 Uncle Sams Misguided Children 282081
1481 FUTURE POWER FACTION 282021
1482 il33t0v3rid3 281772
1483 KITTYHAWK IV 281068
1484 Killhouse 280996
1485 Resident Evil Crew 280880
1486 The Coalition 280814
1487 North Faction Crew 280582
1488 The Far Side 280168
1489 British Red Coats 280130
1490 Command&Conquer 280038
1491 The Unwantables 279429
1492 BIGDOG Brigade 279266
1493 Fire EMS 278875
1494 The Bulls Balls 278261
1495 United Fighter Revelution 278196
1496 Bombs Away187 278113
1497 whoopass group 277674
1498 Russian Mafia 22 277638
1499 RETRY 277519
1500 Smith&wesson 277331
1501 Army Of Warriors 277082
1502 IRON LOTUS 276864
1503 Midwest USA 276078
1504 Sugar Blossom 275855
1505 Droppin' Deuces 275791
1506 BlackHawk Bandits 275341
1507 Target Ops 275050
1508 DOWN NOT OUT 274392
1509 The British Armed Forces2 274389
1510 #1 Top Dog 273963
1511 Royk 273922
1512 The Thin Blue Line 273881
1513 Big Bad Motherfxckers 273794
1514 JK RANGERS 273741
1515 The Hyenas Den 273194
1516 Born Under Fire 270820
1517 RussianRoulette 269732
1518 Soul Collector 269715
1519 New California Republic 269704
1520 lll/Royal Guards, DK 269187
1521 The Lostsouls 268968
1522 Faction Fun 268070
1523 Snake Eaters 267792
1524 Mary Jane1 267345
1525 Ar 15 HOGS 267211
1526 United States Marine Corp 266948
1527 Warriorz 266365
1528 K Mafia 265709
1529 Eatit Nerd's 265686
1530 Death Watch Guards 265555
1531 Slap Shot 265392
1532 The_Expendables 2 265289
1533 Irish Republican Army 265026
1534 Wolfpack 264586
1535 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 264378
1536 Tired Of This Game 264288
1537 United States Marines 264231
1538 Perky Melons Faint Squad 263934
1539 Midnite Scorpions 263490
1540 Perfection 263432
1541 Hardcore Country Folk 263096
1542 United J 262964
1543 Complete Nutz 262581
1544 Warriors Against Rebals 262559
1545 Germanys Asskicking Squad 262253
1546 realbad 260481
1547 UncharteredTerritory 260300
1548 Barrett Family 259561
1549 U.S.M.C 259446
1550 Eye For An Eye 258200
1551 The Fallen Ones 257410
1552 Geoffrey Army 256993
1553 Wayne The Great 256899
1554 Hardcore Modern Warfare 256187
1555 One Man Gongshow 255143
1556 Scorpion's Den 254926
1557 Plumb Bob Warfare 254775
1558 The Mad House 254752
1559 Uncontrolled Power 254752
1560 worst nightmares 254351
1561 belichick your self 253672
1562 Blue Oyster Bar 253159
1563 BigDaddyT's Killers 253111
1564 Zombie Wounder 252730
1565 Killa Inc 252604
1566 Dutch Troops 252401
1567 Ghost Recons 252171
1568 The Axis Of Evil 251952
1569 Modern War Heros 2 251529
1570 Biscuit Eating Mongoose 251461
1571 1UK 250612
1572 TEXICANS JR's 250241
1573 Ordinary Heroes ! 250236
1574 Sons Of Sphinx 249990
1575 Grand O Partiers 249618
1576 The 15th infantry 249335
1577 C2K 249160
1578 Ranger Batt 248533
1579 ***misfits of honor *** 248168
1580 1st Force Recon 247627
1581 Harlem World USA 246933
1582 Romneys Raiders 246795
1583 The Band Of The Red Hand 246245
1584 Grateful Dead 246233
1585 Black Ops Inc. 246062
1586 Up Guards & at Em 245873
1587 Weed 245707
1588 Robotech Defense Force 245644
1589 Chocolate Salty Balls 245537
1590 Assasin Creed 245527
1591 USA F***ING RULES 245368
1592 PSYCHOS 244961
1593 Royal Enforcers 244650
1594 U.S. Marines 244010
1595 21st Panzer 243425
1596 cals army 243221
1597 Helicopter 242906
1598 heavy splitters 242684
1599 War Perverts 242558
1600 DiRtYsOcKs 242482
1601 European Fair War ;-) 242129
1602 Cave Canem 242091
1603 JeanMarc 242015
1604 Predator Army 241732
1605 Slim Chance 241649
1606 Mushroomheads 241615
1607 Drag N Fly 241568
1608 redvenges army 241528
1609 USAF AMMO 241076
1610 VenomSilence 240760
1611 Berlin Platoon Squad 240699
1612 tRIGGER hAPPY cORP 240533
1613 Red, White, And Blue 240518
1614 USA Warriors 239754
1615 F U ALL 239732
1616 RUSSIAN Spec-Ops 239665
1617 Predator Scar 238873
1618 Darkness Of Christ 238759
1619 Rebel Mercenary Alliance 238422
1620 Krazy's Kids 238409
1621 Supernova 238312
1622 *M*A*S*H* 238204
1623 Vatos Vlietos 238017
1624 Pitbull Assassins 237832
1625 Weapon X 236770
1626 Screaming Eagle 236742
1627 Zombie Killers United 236346
1628 Seal Team X 236343
1629 Romania-Uk 235649
1630 Generation 90's 235629
1631 BigBlueNation 234988
1632 Colombiano 234793
1633 Stone Temple Pilots 234346
1634 Race To The Top 233889
1635 Bgood372 233280
1636 233091
1637 Power 233022
1638 Tropic Thunder 231873
1639 Doom Raiders 231771
1640 Charlie's Angels 231154
1641 Air Force Retired 230912
1642 Devastators 229963
1643 Delta Elite Forces 229709
1644 Damage Inc. Academy 229643
1645 Dragon's 229618
1646 hounds of he˙˙ 228810
1647 Zombie Hunters Elite 228544
1648 D82 NOW 228252
1649 Special Forces SAS II 228005
1650 Alpha Dogs 227979
1651 Chaos Camp 227967
1652 Beastly Bruisers 227854
1653 THE HURT LOCKER SUB 227751
1654 Origin Originally unknown 227230
1655 Gold Coast Raiders 227063
1656 40K 226839
1657 Crazy Dutch 226417
1658 Hong Kong Terminal 226128
1659 MasterGunners 225932
1660 SOULKILLAZ 225612
1661 Gold Free Zone 225337
1662 billybadboy 225145
1663 FLOOD FACTION ll 224050
1664 We 2 Beasty 223738
1665 BIG BANG GNS-52992 222820
1666 The Real Underdogs 222810
1667 Flyz 222223
1668 Aus Diggers 221778
1669 SoCali 221767
1670 Metal Apocalypse 221270
1671 Operation PokeAho 220675
1672 Bolthammer 219864
1673 GUNNZZ 219583
1674 Delta Force 13 219244
1675 Sausage,Egg&Chips 218568
1676 Deathknights 218385
1677 Nineteen Sixty Six 218026
1678 United Armed Forces 217914
1679 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 217737
1680 BOSS-UNION 217427
1681 Campers Elite 217343
1682 Abandon All Hope 217213
1683 General Bruno 217169
1684 The Avengers Group 217120
1685 DemonDevil 215893
1686 Screaming Bald Eagles 215873
1687 Seals Team 215835
1688 WarStars 215730
1689 Bad Bowtie Elite 215590
1690 Uniited We Stand 2 215277
1691 Maddogs Marauders 214302
1692 Great sky 214278
1693 Kuwait Team 213810
1694 Cool As Ice 213401
1695 Doomsday Alliance 213375
1696 DELTA SUPER FORCE 212648
1697 Munyer's Marauders Squad 212399
1698 Asassin's Creed 212142
1699 Texans 211788
1700 Hero In War 211743
1701 The Matrix Faction 211735
1702 Dominate15 211694
1703 British Titter 211693
1704 The F@cktards 211326
1705 Wet Crack Association 211232
1706 Global Dominance 211184
1707 Midas Brigade 210984
1708 TheRedemptorist 210906
1709 KTA Family 210350
1710 Done Dirt Cheap 210255
1711 Safety In Number$ 209569
1712 Spawn 209470
1713 A Shift 207913
1714 Killer Faction 207448
1715 Varangian 207377
1716 $T3ALTH X 207250
1717 15th Infantry Reg 3rd Div 207146
1718 Nickel Plated 9s 206595
1719 Manic Manatees 206592
1720 22nd Regiment SAS 205937
1721 SlayerNation 205538
1722 Virtucon 204387
1723 Rule 1 M 204308
1724 maverick 203640
1725 Get Money Nation 203503
1726 F34R 203243
1727 Craig 203211
1728 if I retreat kill me 202928
1729 the extremists SRB 202295
1730 American History X 202104
1731 Zero Alpha 201812
1732 Dedicated Active Playerz 201616
1733 Top Boys Elite 201390
1734 C_Birds 201082
1735 Special Operations Forces 201021
1736 /KILL ZONE\ 200826
1737 Real Vets Of Foreign Wars 200767
1738 Rogers Ramjets 200608
1739 War Of Riches 200115
1740 Swedish War Mafia 199892
1741 WIRE DOGS 199834
1742 -Immortals- 199303
1743 The Night's Watch 199089
1744 Ready Aim Fire 198877
1745 The 1sinister 198825
1746 Canadian Ninja 198612
1747 killer ninjas 198376
1748 The Irreplaceable's 198367
1749 Troopers 198220
1750 Ex Royal Australian Navy 198018
1751 FRACTIOUS 197972
1752 Red Ant Brigade 197965
1753 Jameses 197484
1754 Lone Wolf Pack 197431
1755 SMH BOYZ 197005
1756 Alcones 196446
1757 ILLUMINATI 196181
1758 ALWAYS A MARINE 195804
1759 World Super Soldiers 195507
1760 UltraBROS 195265
1761 Mad Max 194969
1762 Deadly Samurai 194824
1763 Tennessee Volunteer Sect 194562
1764 Tinkd 193777
1765 Weak Shall Prosper 193544
1766 Bloodthirsty Wolfpack 193481
1767 Fallen * Legacy 193206
1768 Dark Nites 193199
1769 NaturalBornKillerz 192934
1770 The Pigpen 192909
1771 Frozen Force 192828
1772 Flyer Team 192371
1773 Ottoman 192126
1774 Band Of Brothers Elite 191044
1775 FREAKS 191038
1776 Ne Agito Oppeto 190964
1777 Bubb1e Boi Regiment 190903
1778 Fireside 190531
1779 SpassEliteKnaller 190167
1780 Florida Cracker Commandos 189899
1781 'Merica! 189409
1782 pizza is awesome- 189331
1783 cruisin through blood 189303
1784 Southern US Allies 189293
1785 Five Finger Death Punch 189172
1786 For England 188913
1787 3rd SS Totenkopf 188893
1788 ?? ???? 188875
1789 Minnexploda 188542
1790 The Straw Hat Unit 188526
1791 Commvehenforcement 188171
1792 Super Team 188161
1793 Thanatos 188090
1794 Katie's great empire ii 188041
1795 Max's Marauders 187966
1796 Damage Incorporated 1 187438
1797 U.S. SPECIAL FORCE 186391
1798 United States 186333
1799 Age Is Just A Number 186268
1800 4 Freedom 186076
1801 Transporter 185988
1802 Department of Justice 185906
1803 CamoSharks 185876
1804 The Skull Army 185546
1805 Derka Derka Derka 185428
1806 Dr A 185154
1807 Cary Mafia 184817
1808 Pipelayer's 184728
1809 Nuke Crew 184502
1810 EAST COAST GANGSTAS 184197
1811 Pendragon Knights 184159
1812 Winklemans Wingnuts 184115
1813 AusNz 183565
1814 corals 183526
1815 zz land 183160
1816 Sveriges Lejon 183061
1817 Hands Of Gods 182799
1818 Task Force 141 182791
1819 Science Fraction 182450
1820 dr_biggame 182370
1821 senior-gamers 182038
1822 Favouring Terror 181946
1823 Bullseyes To Badguys 181943
1824 The Lads Army 181892
1825 Scoots Sabres 181381
1826 MilitiaCell 181297
1827 air force one 2013 181180
1828 Killz With Skill 181172
1829 Incoming 181120
1830 Kellys Heros 181091
1831 United States Navy SEAL 181064
1832 Echo Base 180856
1833 Infamous Dead 180671
1834 peb faction 180330
1835 KILLER SCORPIONS 180242
1836 A2M 180082
1837 Silent Service 6 179824
1838 Ibericos & Hipanos 179561
1839 90degree 179351
1840 US Military 2 178903
1841 Military Movement Org. 178856
1842 Special Boat Service Corp 178829
1843 A.R.F 178711
1844 A$AP Magnum 178522
1845 United States Of America 178392
1846 smalls power 178264
1847 Unc1e Sam 178044
1848 SeaWolf 177838
1849 Untouchable 177492
1850 Go Gators 177410
1851 England Expects 176915
1852 GOD's Army 176797
1853 Special Forces Regiment 176444
1854 USMARINES 176304
1855 Pirates Of War 176290
1856 defend hawaii 808 176210
1857 Counter Terrorist Unit 175531
1858 Predator Of U 175353
1859 Dipsy Roo 175339
1860 ***WOLF PACK*** 175278
1861 Insidious Grim Reapers 175105
1862 Tartan Warriors 174980
1863 GDI123 174892
1864 Prime Warrior 174614
1865 Resistance Is Futile 174194
1866 EASY DEATH DEALERS 174050
1867 FREEDOM FIGHTERS NOW 1 173912
1868 Best Of British 173609
1869 Bomb Kill Raid 173085
1870 o_O Lurkerz O_o 173055
1871 St George 172845
1872 USMC - HOORAH! 172789
1873 Big Bad Bullies ;) 172639
1874 The Alamo Armada 172578
1875 BIG BAD WOLF 172206
1876 It Is What It Is! 172113
1877 Badass Incorporated 2 171834
1878 TURBOCHARGED 170897
1879 Quebec Task Force 169634
1880 Fighter combination 169608
1881 Boots To Asses 169600
1882 MODERN WAR MAFIA 169537
1883 Courage-Honor&Loyalty 169356
1884 The West Pacific 169208
1885 Gumbys Army 168956
1886 Count De Beaufort Brigade 168945
1887 Victormaster 168667
1888 Marine Marauders 168643
1889 Ruthless3 168439
1890 Strong Bastards 168358
1891 The 808 Cartel 168306
1892 Nikki & Stuart 168200
1893 Young-Guns 167713
1894 Silent Ops 167513
1895 the Dog Pound 167489
1896 Sparks Heros Ideal Troops 167391
1897 G.I. Joe 167280
1898 BossDawgs 166929
1899 Panzer Grupen 166408
1900 Go Go Gadget 166297
1901 Pittsburgh Penguins 166107
1902 Werewolves and Warlocks 166053
1903 Skinny09 165939
1904 Major Menace Bros 165821
1905 The Freelancers 165792
1906 loony tunes 165683
1907 Jackhammer Time 165644
1908 The Knights Of Fury 165629
1909 3 Kingdom 165465
1910 Sting Operation 165186
1911 For Today 165096
1912 PMKY4LIFE 164064
1913 Murica Oh Yea 163986
1914 Hot Glam Girl 163609
1915 Ontario 163508
1916 Edy1 163401
1917 World Wide Domination 163101
1918 Svizzera 162867
1919 Elite Forces 162625
1920 O Rangers O 162421
1921 All Are Equal 162416
1922 Elite New Gunners(cadets) 161869
1923 Zassita 161462
1924 G0dismyjudge 161248
1925 Warriors Of The World 160428
1926 Hogan's Heros 160018
1927 All American Aces II 159818
1928 The Golden Hornets 159753
1929 LORDS OF W.A.R 159635
1930 The Forbidden Regiment 159350
1931 United States Military 159003
1932 THE LAWMEN 158830
1933 DEATH SWAT 158730
1934 One Rule only 158464
1935 Spartan 117 158149
1936 Army Of Death 157987
1937 The Undesirables! 157920
1938 Kody Tompkins 157857
1939 JEDI STREAKERS 157819
1940 Mad Dog Industries 157749
1941 Blackwater 157468
1942 Low Profile 157326
1943 Team BR17 157305
1944 Big Red One 157190
1945 Concrete Junkies 157178
1946 Juicey 156894
1947 KOALA CRUISER 156431
1948 Taken Care Of Business 156384
1949 Mr Sir 155915
1950 Party Bus 155889
1951 NFL Club 155856
1952 PiNoy BloOd 155677
1953 Here Comes The Pain 155552
1954 Section 8 Elite 155245
1955 CreepyAssCrackers 155133
1956 Spetsnaz Veterans 155096
1957 Team Ram Rod 154987
1958 The Demolotionists 154890
1959 ONE USA FORCE 154632
1960 Special Assassins Service 154542
1961 East Coast Homeland 154444
1962 Mini Wolf Brigade 154425
1963 WartHogs462 154092
1964 Sixth Reich 154090
1965 The Turtles 154079
1966 World Domination League 154063
1967 Black Op 153970
1968 The Lone Wolf 153912
1969 AIR FORCE 153879
1970 AMAX PowerHouse 153787
1971 Samcro Redwood Original 153321
1972 Contract Killers 153297
1973 Swampland Guerrillas 153226
1974 Praetorian Guards 153150
1975 Firefighters 152919
1976 Dutch Raiders Rule B 152825
1977 Female Force Attack 152127
1978 S_P_Q_R 151857
1979 superpower007 151749
1980 Pirates cove 151500
1981 Texas Warriors 151467
1982 Sons Of Anarchy VA 151214
1983 Gogogo 151099
1984 Dillans Villans 150926
1985 Ants of New Territory 150821
1986 hossboss 150622
1987 POWER HOUSE NATION 150569
1988 Team Skip 150467
1989 The Reaping Horde 149909
1990 Odins Army 149589
1991 -Elite Death Squad- 149486
1992 Carson's Killers 149346
1993 ROGUE SO7DIER 149110
1994 Traptors 149086
1995 The Underdogs 149059
1996 Albumdy Reserves 148792
1997 No Faction Name 148548
1998 Sealords 147972
1999 MARINE DEVIL DOGS 147752
2000 Groundpounders 147707

GEMH
11-04-2013, 09:52 AM
2001 Bombers Faction 147629
2002 24th Infantry Division 147440
2003 Get 100 Enginier 146957
2004 Little Aussie 146873
2005 Le Regiment Francais 146196
2006 Games Dean 145972
2007 Canadian Recruits 145411
2008 New York New York 145386
2009 BestWarClan 145184
2010 DEV GROUP 145056
2011 Wolfpacktwo 145046
2012 just having fun 145003
2013 Dutch Fight 144996
2014 GRIZZLE BEARS 144899
2015 AMERICAN BROTHERHOOD 144856
2016 Darwin's Revolution 144832
2017 DUH Weiners 144711
2018 MarkoM13 144547
2019 New Unit Guys 144451
2020 Freedom Faction 1 144427
2021 The World Of Edcraft 144005
2022 lieutenant kele 143950
2023 Delta Force 143850
2024 I'm in the game! 143251
2025 Party Party NL 143146
2026 OPERATION TAKE OVER 143138
2027 UK Boyz 142930
2028 Suppression Force 1 142844
2029 DEVASTATORS GUNZ 142831
2030 Final Dynasty 142772
2031 Commando Green 142676
2032 Merrill's Marauders 142514
2033 Competitive Gaming 142471
2034 nl holland power 142090
2035 There Can Be Only One 142047
2036 Madpete 141618
2037 Blaze Up Scots 141368
2038 Stormtroopers Of Death 141356
2039 Where Eagle's Dare 141205
2040 sand monkeys 140804
2041 Talons Edge Faction 140771
2042 Team Texas 140359
2043 AntiObamaWarriors 140301
2044 italia1234 140284
2045 WELACO 140140
2046 Death Row! 140123
2047 Every Man Needs a Monkey 140037
2048 Guild Of War 140026
2049 WeaponsOfMassDestruction 139944
2050 WarLords5464 139735
2051 KillingFieldsUK 139684
2052 Cannonfodder Brigade 139354
2053 SPARTAN S117 139174
2054 Canuckian Force 139115
2055 German War Faction 139069
2056 ANY JARHEADS OUT THERE? 138843
2057 Remember The Alamo 138841
2058 Patriot Party 138835
2059 War Pirates X 138772
2060 Hard As A Rock 138620
2061 Rangers Fc 138482
2062 Death B4 Dismount 138171
2063 Szs Elite 138154
2064 Resistance 138117
2065 Killer Elite2 137882
2066 Air Force Security Forces 137864
2067 NiteRaiders 137755
2068 Bad Company K9 137399
2069 Red Dirt V2 137378
2070 skindoctor 136680
2071 Un-Dead Nation 136439
2072 United States Marine Crop 136282
2073 Feyenoord1 136194
2074 FMJ 136155
2075 MODERN WAR CRIMINALS 135994
2076 Gold Fever Nation Wide 135205
2077 Rising Revengance 135140
2078 No Limpio Pescadooo 135138
2079 The Honourable Misfits 134284
2080 Dooom Day 134230
2081 World Powers 134215
2082 Nicht ohne Mutti 134201
2083 stinky pinky 134148
2084 All R Welcomed! 134103
2085 GoldenEagles 134068
2086 STORM RAIDERS Aust 134023
2087 Damage Inc. 133606
2088 Faction A 133359
2089 forever we fight 133216
2090 Warriors For Good 133101
2091 Dooms Day Survivors 133027
2092 Nights Watch 132794
2093 British Legionaires 132759
2094 Blackraven Squad 132671
2095 Grenade 132564
2096 Aegis Warriors 132478
2097 War Dogs 132327
2098 the builders 132044
2099 2nd Amendment Supporters 132036
2100 Bavarian Hord 131824
2101 Ingrat Rebels Army 131674
2102 ALIENS 131672
2103 > NO MERCY < 131607
2104 NCC-1701 131352
2105 Faction Of Elites 130579
2106 Pump and Dump 130389
2107 Blue Globe Empire 130329
2108 CLOWNS OF CHAOS 130125
2109 Idratherbehunting 130087
2110 USA Elites 130032
2111 Pale Horse 129850
2112 3milsRight 129740
2113 Top's House 129673
2114 Iraq & Afgan War Vets 129545
2115 Katahimikan 129491
2116 black ops lovers 129431
2117 Faction Of Blest 129104
2118 USATeam 129089
2119 German Airforce 128743
2120 1st Natural Born Killers 128731
2121 Aussie Aussie Aussie 128728
2122 0311 Infantry 128488
2123 Glory Holes 128436
2124 United States Marine Corp 128365
2125 The LORDZ 128180
2126 United Faction Fighters 128041
2127 Haps Heroes 127840
2128 Hurt Locker 127732
2129 Bob Lee Swagger 127702
2130 Razor Edge 127630
2131 Gailed 127402
2132 SteelRain 127353
2133 Skulls 127307
2134 Balls Deep 127177
2135 Team Delete 127123
2136 East Texas Warriors 126727
2137 Charlie's 126659
2138 jo007 126636
2139 Powerhouse Players 126410
2140 Castle Doctrine 126342
2141 Beer Drinkers of World2 126305
2142 Dingleberry's Army 126080
2143 king maker 126017
2144 Promethius-X9 125640
2145 Phoenix Faction 125628
2146 Got Ammo? 125622
2147 the yianni's 125412
2148 CHINESE RED ARMY 125346
2149 HEPD 125288
2150 Swedenguys 125097
2151 NATO 125092
2152 B.A.D Lever 125085
2153 Gamesvui 124640
2154 HAM 124616
2155 Aussie ANZAC 124603
2156 Swiss Guard 124534
2157 Road Warriors 4 124516
2158 Badasses 124397
2159 Easy Squad 124192
2160 Southern Anglers 124141
2161 MARSHALLS LAW 124041
2162 FAT company 123807
2163 Air Transport 123805
2164 The Empire 123728
2165 Seal Team 666 123674
2166 Pata 123654
2167 Angelicqueens Kingdoms 123495
2168 The Terror Initiative 123451
2169 Russells Raiders 123418
2170 Australia 2 123357
2171 y o y 123274
2172 10th Legion 123267
2173 High Aces Juniors 122379
2174 Elite Team 1 121842
2175 USMC Devil Dog 121786
2176 Wild Horse 121720
2177 South East Conference 121662
2178 Echo Elite 121587
2179 Marine SFAAT, MTT, PTT 121434
2180 Last Real Marines 121325
2181 BandOfBrotherz 120955
2182 blue cord brothers11B 120792
2183 MINE99 120709
2184 SOutaLuck 120398
2185 We Are BORG 120391
2186 Fort Campbell 120161
2187 Five Finger Discount 119902
2188 i0sMoKe0weEd0 119883
2189 Relentless Assault 119845
2190 The Canadian Forces 119652
2191 Colonel Academy 119560
2192 Canada Rocks 119533
2193 D1LL1GAF 119486
2194 RDOM 119314
2195 Englishpigs 118931
2196 New World Order77 118904
2197 THE SHARKS 118896
2198 Italians On Fight 118669
2199 3rd Reich 118391
2200 Grow Strong 118380
2201 Strike Force Invaders 118132
2202 Jedski 117979
2203 United States Army1776 117979
2204 US Elite Special Forces 117898
2205 Nomads YWC 117895
2206 Harleyray 117826
2207 Einsatzgruppen AH 117774
2208 TOPGUN$ 117470
2209 Frenchconnection 117435
2210 The Mad Titan 117396
2211 Rebel Midgets 117268
2212 ReDBuL TuRK TeAM 117255
2213 Worldteam 117186
2214 Legends of Liberty 117162
2215 Combat Vets 116995
2216 Arayan 116983
2217 Ruhrpott Warriors 1337 116983
2218 Team Green 116789
2219 America The Great 116780
2220 shreders 116648
2221 Darma 116639
2222 Ollies Nemesis 116636
2223 The Hyenas Den 2 116476
2224 Freeloaders $uck 116446
2225 Knights Of Round Table 116383
2226 Communist Killa 116187
2227 2 Man Army 115964
2228 The Silent Guardians 115880
2229 Ubeenbuttslamed 115532
2230 VFF Infirmary 115200
2231 SFOD-D Operators 115119
2232 WEAPONSOFMASSDESTRUCTION 115111
2233 German Dominance 115026
2234 Les Elites 114641
2235 Sith_Lords 114609
2236 Taney 114559
2237 AUSSIES 114135
2238 slayers2013 114081
2239 Rumdrinkers 114040
2240 Beast Mode Mafia 114008
2241 battle field freaks 114006
2242 Harbinger 113717
2243 Alpha@command 113609
2244 Covert Jaguars 113448
2245 The Collectives 113447
2246 Canadian Infantry Corps 113000
2247 SYKO-XP 112962
2248 Asian-vn-United 112630
2249 Teddy2pops 112406
2250 Dirty Dozen 112313
2251 Unknown Fighter Company 112289
2252 Elite Strike Force 112237
2253 Second Coming 112081
2254 sow 112062
2255 Assassin's Crew 111969
2256 Victorys Secret 111890
2257 Nobama2016 111763
2258 Born to be Wild 111728
2259 Unit Team Alpha 111693
2260 ONE CIMMERIAN ONE BLADE 111664
2261 Reaperz 111645
2262 Gundam UC 111486
2263 Boogerball Bombers 1 111440
2264 Alexander The Great 111386
2265 Voyager 111264
2266 Caddy Shack 111224
2267 longjohn 111146
2268 Elite Leftist Corps 110907
2269 White Oak Royals II 110693
2270 The Dingle Berries 110653
2271 Postal 110647
2272 SUPER UNITED PIRATES Z 110518
2273 _[] PANDORA []_ 110436
2274 Warrior Eagles 110415
2275 1st Infantry Div 110402
2276 FCW 110375
2277 The Thunder Cookie 110214
2278 WestRein 110162
2279 Alex P 110038
2280 Squid4Life 109830
2281 Beers & Bazookas 109828
2282 KC10 109807
2283 lowland warriors :) 109796
2284 The Replacers 109791
2285 Atlantic Warriors 109779
2286 liverpools allys 109739
2287 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 109610
2288 Flying Guns 109603
2289 Rocket Men 109578
2290 Men In Khaki 109502
2291 Unites States Of Awesome 109391
2292 Tent Club Posse 109223
2293 BAD MOTHA FUKKAZ 109128
2294 Greatest Of All Time 109020
2295 NL-Power 109020
2296 BandOfBrothers 108966
2297 Cornfield Army 108724
2298 Inglourious Bastards 108723
2299 Bottom 4999 108719
2300 Killer Rabbits 108550
2301 Loose Bullet 108534
2302 Devil Dog Company 108512
2303 Pilot Stuff 108382
2304 Mini Golden Balls 108343
2305 arch enemy666 108309
2306 Avengers2 108206
2307 Ballistic Balls 108051
2308 Men Of Steal 107877
2309 World Players Elite 107639
2310 Force Recon Sniper 107281
2311 U.S.A Elite 107181
2312 Sl@yer 107116
2313 Angel Avenger 107058
2314 United World Alliance 107030
2315 Honourable Warrior Legion 106996
2316 vengeance squad 106970
2317 BAD2THEBONE 106967
2318 *PULP FICTION* 106503
2319 Dirtbag Squad 106430
2320 Guts&Glory 106339
2321 Navy Seal Team 1 106072
2322 == HARDCORE ELiTE == 106029
2323 Rob To The Top 105993
2324 Bond of Blood 105896
2325 Chi-town Rebel Rousers 105894
2326 Buck Wild 105809
2327 Flying Hellfish 105679
2328 Octane 105637
2329 U.S. Milltary 105600
2330 British SAS 105586
2331 A.J. 105582
2332 DOOMSDAY ARMY 105576
2333 Ballz Deep 105549
2334 USFreedomFighters 105312
2335 The Comeback Squad 104914
2336 Dawn of the Dead 104833
2337 Sierra-117 104768
2338 TheGFLfaction 104686
2339 Little Guys Big Hearts 104674
2340 New World 6 Order 104547
2341 The Italian Mob 104485
2342 GRAN MAESTRO 104330
2343 Team America 104215
2344 First Strikers 104028
2345 UNWANTED 104020
2346 Red Zone Conflict 103985
2347 Hunter Killer Team 1 103968
2348 Bulletproof Warriors 103757
2349 The Slaughterhouse 103724
2350 The Real SAS Pro 103409
2351 outlaws for life 103381
2352 WorldDomination 103344
2353 Black Water Inc 2 103281
2354 Strenght in Honor 103218
2355 Dirt Driver 103080
2356 Lord Of The Factions 103005
2357 Airbore 102996
2358 RISE OF THE WARRIORS 102761
2359 Sgt Cuzzi 102576
2360 USA Air Force Cadets 102528
2361 Black Ops Elite Squad 102328
2362 Nash-cash 102289
2363 This is England. 102189
2364 Da Oops Project 102100
2365 England's Finest 102078
2366 world dom 2 102017
2367 The Best A-team 101889
2368 FILTHY666FEW 101886
2369 Rest N Pieces 101824
2370 DSR LEGENDS II 101818
2371 murder.death.kill 101718
2372 Warriors Of Honor 101718
2373 Section 9 101710
2374 Earthquake 101606
2375 Cyberraiders 101434
2376 Kill All Muslims 101253
2377 Team USA 12 101123
2378 Jack Bauer's No2 100933
2379 Ishownomercy79 100846
2380 1st & Main 100686
2381 Black Book 100663
2382 god1 100592
2383 Commanders Elite 100520
2384 GeneralDitka'sBears 100457
2385 Windo 2 100401
2386 S.c.F 100401
2387 Rub 100341
2388 Strength & Honor KILO 100287
2389 World Wide K1NGS 100262
2390 French on line 100193
2391 Delta DAWGS 33 99869
2392 Spartan's Never Die 99835
2393 No Mercy 4u 99808
2394 Nite Defience 99472
2395 Sky Net 99466
2396 Exturminator 99411
2397 No Gold Crew 99300
2398 Confederate Pirates 99186
2399 11th Infantry 99149
2400 Wizards Of War 99016
2401 Ryno's Raiders 98844
2402 Thrill killers 98723
2403 Steel$Dawn 98603
2404 SUM Warriors 98464
2405 The Red Ribon 98446
2406 Night Wolves 98255
2407 Death To All 98022
2408 Morbid Elite 98003
2409 Fregatte Hessen 97985
2410 Dont Hate Appreciate Us 97980
2411 1st Special Service Force 97949
2412 Sunder77 97660
2413 No1 Faction 97653
2414 Hauge 97489
2415 aussie fordnuts 97416
2416 Brazil-World 97225
2417 GBXtraordinary 97208
2418 Lone Star Syndicate 97054
2419 Royal Marine Commandos 96930
2420 MILITARY ONE MILITIA 96793
2421 The Killers 96584
2422 Southern Confederates 96507
2423 ThunderCats 96478
2424 Dixie Boys 96036
2425 Not To Be Fkd With 96017
2426 Isengard 95992
2427 Shadow Operatives 95972
2428 Random Acts Of War 95849
2429 Paratroopers 95823
2430 pierewiet 95688
2431 The Master Brains 95682
2432 wardog 95419
2433 Gotham City 95406
2434 black tie 95387
2435 The Filthy Few 95364
2436 special united 95282
2437 Hogans Heroes 95050
2438 Top of the Line 95037
2439 Killer DNA 95028
2440 U.S.A Is The Best 94983
2441 Command & Conquer 94968
2442 LuLu's Love 94918
2443 Some Random Clowns 94822
2444 Vinnies Mafia 94671
2445 Rolling Thunder 94588
2446 Lets Roll Um Over! 94371
2447 Teutonic Order 94246
2448 Texas United 94208
2449 Mitchell's Brigade 94035
2450 Desert Lions 93900
2451 rare 93872
2452 North Atlantic Treaty 93856
2453 A Piece Of Cake 93610
2454 Little Rascals USA 93535
2455 RIFFLES REBELS 93488
2456 The Crusader's 93468
2457 Big Bang Theory 93308
2458 Awesome Beavers 93292
2459 Petawawa Assaulters 93256
2460 Sassenheim Killers 93150
2461 The Horses Power 93121
2462 Players 93058
2463 Legion of Elites 92998
2464 Night Shift 92923
2465 All American Warriors 92893
2466 FORT CHER BEAR 92784
2467 Z.M.A.K 92683
2468 X Factor 92633
2469 Collin 92612
2470 Sniper Academy 92564
2471 Worldwide Merchants of Death 92484
2472 Hamburger_Jungs 92449
2473 DownWithBrown 92314
2474 Camos Killers 92241
2475 FIGHT FIRM 92233
2476 Roll Tide Roll 92098
2477 Dead Monkey Clan 92006
2478 Awesome Guy 300 91962
2479 BIKERS DEN 91851
2480 5DRAGONS 91773
2481 910-729-720 91627
2482 China China China 91573
2483 Team Dasko 91423
2484 Everyone Gets Laid 91390
2485 SkunkWerks 91331
2486 Abels Army 91231
2487 Rakkasans 91205
2488 The A Team 91042
2489 X Men 90960
2490 Serenity54 90954
2491 Mayor Rodriguez 90696
2492 Game Night 90604
2493 FAH-Q 90584
2494 Fighting Razorbacks 90349
2495 Escuadron De Muerte 90335
2496 Imminent Domination 90279
2497 Union Jack 90114
2498 Savage Warriors 90113
2499 phank 90042
2500 Chemical Soldiers 90016
2501 Tyranny Killers 89999
2502 PARKTERRIANS 89974
2503 Brown Dogs Anonymous 89837
2504 General Ong 89801
2505 Reddies Syrup Co. 89797
2506 N.A.T.O. 89712
2507 thc6 89673
2508 Jungle Warriors 89588
2509 3rd Marine Division 89568
2510 Italy Ranger 89543
2511 Philippines.PH 89436
2512 Bahnhofspenner 89380
2513 Rob's Buddies 89377
2514 Deatharmy 89286
2515 MWFE 89275
2516 The Inglourious Basterds 89186
2517 Kick A** in battle 89061
2518 Heatseeking Rebels 88944
2519 FaZe Temper 88782
2520 The Demonz 88637
2521 Off|Crew 88634
2522 Srg Hawk 88591
2523 Taking Time Away 88577
2524 Gleaners 88439
2525 DE OPPRESSO LIBER 88402
2526 WeeDisFueL 88293
2527 Siebi12 88218
2528 COLOMBIAN NECKTIES 88206
2529 LowLevelCampers 88199
2530 Dark Horse Team 88122
2531 SUICIDE BOMBERS 88121
2532 Peace Or War 87906
2533 VETERAN 87795
2534 Harvs Little Hammers 87789
2535 Old Salty Dog 87777
2536 Ghost1 87715
2537 Bravo621 87634
2538 101 Airborne. 87495
2539 warworld 87490
2540 Uprisers 87474
2541 The Main Drain 87442
2542 Proven In Battle 87415
2543 The Rising Sun 87380
2544 New World Order Supreme 87365
2545 ANTIINWO 87341
2546 Bad Mother F*ckers 87281
2547 Kev 87279
2548 F*CK THE ARMY 87248
2549 United Kingdom Aliance 87155
2550 D'z Nutz 87119
2551 Crow The Show 87111
2552 Savage wolfs 87102
2553 Catchall 87063
2554 CoolestFactionEver 87034
2555 2nd Mass 87021
2556 Drive By Checkmate 86923
2557 Top Heavy 86857
2558 Australian SAS 86660
2559 U.S. Army Deployed 86617
2560 Earned Stats Alliance 86483
2561 Pgjoe 86184
2562 Death Of Other Mortals 86140
2563 British Secret Service 85965
2564 Der Norden Allianz 85902
2565 British Defence Force 85857
2566 Jammy Dodgers 85789
2567 Alex only! 85785
2568 Warrior Angels 85779
2569 BANKRUPTERS 85630
2570 Captain Hulio 85487
2571 ANTI obama 85433
2572 AUS 85386
2573 UK ALLIANCE 85287
2574 escorpiones negros 85248
2575 Three Strands 85204
2576 SOCOM 1 85094
2577 Alpha Divers 85034
2578 The Lonely Soldiers 84889
2579 Zombie Killing Team 2 84880
2580 007Nick 84856
2581 Lonely Cow 84780
2582 Winner1 84696
2583 Goodale 84632
2584 US Armed Force 84586
2585 Usual Suspects 2 84551
2586 Da Alpha Team 84395
2587 Semper Fi 2 84356
2588 $WAR$ 84288
2589 Levi's Clan 84273
2590 Modern War Team 84156
2591 Total Force 84141
2592 Intelligence Comand Centre 84013
2593 Fort Kick Asssss 83990
2594 America the Greatest 83984
2595 Don't Mess With The US 83635
2596 The Replacements 83485
2597 US Empire 83408
2598 Llantrisant Black Army 83344
2599 Swif-N-Deadly 83216
2600 DeathsquadA1 83193
2601 Helpishere 83088
2602 DEATHBANE 83050
2603 Wepons of Mass Destruction 82992
2604 GENOME ARMY 82943
2605 Salt Life 82896
2606 Avenged7fold 82865
2607 The Ultimate Campers 82856
2608 Official MW Faction 82728
2609 National Heroes 82708
2610 CumGetSumMuthaFcuka 82453
2611 METAL 82374
2612 Killer Ho 82286
2613 True Loyalty 82146
2614 U.N.S.C Soldiers 82138
2615 New.World.Order 82131
2616 The Black Rose Mob 81917
2617 Frukta 81869
2618 Bgpanther 81827
2619 ACE Players 81813
2620 LostSouls 11 81813
2621 Noleftbenind 81580
2622 YOUNG GUNNS 81565
2623 The Russian Mob 81465
2624 OneTeam 81415
2625 The Buckwheat Connection 2 81356
2626 Every Ones Welcome 81341
2627 Head Crusher 81309
2628 Mo Town Throw Down 81221
2629 U.K Bomb Squad 81161
2630 Navy S.E.A.L.S. Britain 80776
2631 The Power Brokers 80656
2632 jeffrey 1 80636
2633 LOL WTF OMG 80625
2634 Death Before Dishonor 80617
2635 Wolfpack Nation 80466
2636 Dung Heap 80455
2637 Programed To Kill 80420
2638 Victory Is Ours 80395
2639 Stoned Wall 420 80306
2640 The Zulus 80200
2641 modern mercineries 80052
2642 Xi Elite Squad iX 80018
2643 Army MEB 80003
2644 United Campers Alliance 79980
2645 Lightning League 79819
2646 Crazy Ahmedinezad 79660
2647 Orphan Tigers 79634
2648 US ARMY!!! 79618
2649 Jarheads Anonymos 79449
2650 BLOOD IN~BLOOD OUT 79236
2651 wazirys kingdom 79205
2652 Black Sabre 79067
2653 CHAOS Empire BKC 79063
2654 Bloodhound Gang 79056
2655 Sneaky Russians 79039
2656 General Buzz 78965
2657 No Gold Alliance 78906
2658 Blackhawk Raiders 78795
2659 Attack Force 1 78791
2660 Royal Navy Battalion 78506
2661 Tactical Force 187 78477
2662 DEUTSCHE-KAMPF-EINHEIT 78041
2663 ELITE GHT 78023
2664 Moroni's Army Elites 78008
2665 Slowing Down 77995
2666 United States Marine Corp 77873
2667 Bravo 2 0 77856
2668 Asian Assassins 77794
2669 175 ranger regiment 77746
2670 Killers Inc 77694
2671 Swedish Army 77691
2672 THE SHARK 77651
2673 Nerull 77632
2674 spoky 77591
2675 1st bloods 77491
2676 Keep Up With The Jones' 77482
2677 Daukr 77454
2678 DragonBallZ 77351
2679 Heros Of War 77322
2680 G.D.I. 77314
2681 Crabpeople 77149
2682 Death Clock 77103
2683 Sam's Gang 76955
2684 Wars For Fun 76951
2685 Atlantic Attack Armarda 76878
2686 Slaughter Nation *****es 76737
2687 The Love Faction 76678
2688 Pinoy War Game 76670
2689 Defenders Elite Squad 76602
2690 Gilgamesh 76600
2691 ThunderBird 76588
2692 Healers & Killers 76498
2693 USA Dominaters 76403
2694 Swamped With Gin 76397
2695 nuGambino 76342
2696 Look Now 76332
2697 Hopewell 76267
2698 E1_Squad 76254
2699 FaZe Cods 76205
2700 doo1985 76199
2701 Afrika Korps 76175
2702 Le Huyen 76109
2703 The Honeypot 76065
2704 USA Green Berets 2 76057
2705 NorthPhillyAssassins 76051
2706 Kill 'Em All 76016
2707 J J 59 76012
2708 Rising Storm 75947
2709 BAM! 75894
2710 Insanoo 75869
2711 The Damned and The Lost 75843
2712 H A S S E L T 75817
2713 White House bj's 75513
2714 Sons Of Destruction 75456
2715 Mighty Mitochondria 75407
2716 Bearded Clams II 75385
2717 The Avengers 75209
2718 LevantDefenceKorps 75112
2719 Farm Team - Lee2 75109
2720 deeznuts II 74989
2721 Suck Mi Balls 74941
2722 cheech and chong Elite 74908
2723 1st Ranger Battalion 74859
2724 Schotime 74830
2725 Sixers clan 74778
2726 American Muscle 74704
2727 General Obi Wan Kenobi 74693
2728 Kissmyassobama 74626
2729 you'llneedAmop 74543
2730 Disgruntled Coworker Asso 74507
2731 I.S.R.A.E.L 74480
2732 LoyalOnes 74410
2733 Switch 74408
2734 DK-123 74345
2735 War Heros 74217
2736 No One Lives Forever 74204
2737 GREEdy Bi atch. 74146
2738 Bears Fans Unite 74089
2739 Russian Ally Federation2 74064
2740 Dragon Crusaders Elite 74016
2741 Canadian girl 73977
2742 Marine Corps 73927
2743 Forgotten Fighters 73822
2744 World Leaders 73780
2745 AGNK 73764
2746 Voltron Force 73717
2747 Dutch 11 73688
2748 RDKO 73575
2749 Modern Warfare Group 73404
2750 Los Angeles Rams 73337
2751 Wraith1000rr 73335
2752 Raging Phoenicians 73247
2753 Worldwide Juggernaut 73228
2754 CF18 425e Tactical Squad 73133
2755 Tea Squared 73073
2756 CBLS2 Team RIZZO 73049
2757 Arditi Distruttori 72975
2758 Green-Gremlins-Crew 72889
2759 Freedom Defenders 72724
2760 *IMMORTALS* 72691
2761 the duke of yorkers 72677
2762 TheBeachesOfNormandy 72624
2763 Team Weird To The Fullest 72554
2764 Rocket3 72359
2765 New Free Loaders 72331
2766 72275
2767 Better Without God 72234
2768 RTW IV 72188
2769 KILLAZ 72169
2770 American Armed Forces 72130
2771 KEG70 72109
2772 Show Me The Money 72092
2773 The Golden Horde 71943
2774 The Swede Army 71869
2775 LAST WILL 71821
2776 S.E.A.L.S 71701
2777 Shark A Peguin 71680
2778 Ice Cold Eggs! 71519
2779 Delta Forces Most Elite 71498
2780 All Legends 71463
2781 The Alabama Crimson Tide 71433
2782 Beunky 71424
2783 Hit Squad Faction 71385
2784 Black Orchid 71317
2785 Mini BHB 71223
2786 War, Inc. 71169
2787 Plunder Elite Team 71042
2788 sukayoda 70927
2789 619vsh 70837
2790 Top Faction Rejects 70812
2791 Big Roman Army 70753
2792 Zombie Apocalypse Now 70739
2793 Tver 70717
2794 Sniper Nation 70636
2795 Dluxbud 70623
2796 Shadow Wolves Squad 70591
2797 Spartan Commanders 70374
2798 US Navy Seals - Thunder 70347
2799 Storchenhorst 70274
2800 No Fear Here 70262
2801 More Than Conquerors 70203
2802 GB/DD 70149
2803 OneFamily 70082
2804 Art Of Wariers 69976
2805 Mean Mugs 69949
2806 HQ1 69861
2807 Will To Win 69843
2808 Boricua R Best 69841
2809 Pecks Thugs 69623
2810 Mayhem Like Me 69597
2811 Shadow Caster Clan 69570
2812 Legion 69498
2813 TheCamelot 69413
2814 The Action Fraction 69409
2815 MARINE 03's 69372
2816 Taking Over 69332
2817 Faction 1 69186
2818 Seven Deadly Sins II 69033
2819 Th3 Weekend Warriors 68993
2820 The Roman Legions SPQR 68953
2821 JEDI WARRIOR RESERVES 68923
2822 Chaotic Night Walkers 68895
2823 Goodpasters 68810
2824 Mad Squad 68760
2825 The Black Watch 68694
2826 nWo 4-Life 68647
2827 Valor 68497
2828 HM Royal Navy 68495
2829 Modern War Elite Ops 68486
2830 HEROES I 68482
2831 Fire Storm 68324
2832 -=XXXX=- 68268
2833 Persian Gladiators II 68157
2834 Revy 68138
2835 Chuck Norris All-Stars 68093
2836 Elitekillas 68065
2837 Krause House 67938
2838 Knights Who Say Nii 67912
2839 Fear the Tassie 67805
2840 Campers Rule 67708
2841 Johndavid6767 67619
2842 100 PROOF 67587
2843 dogs at live 67569
2844 Team Dk 67489
2845 The Special Forces 67394
2846 Master Guns 67310
2847 Super Troops 67205
2848 Flying Spaghetti Monster 67129
2849 The Factioneers 67024
2850 2nd S O B 66980
2851 Brilliant Brits 66937
2852 it's mine not yours 66903
2853 Inglorios Bastards 66891
2854 Army of Darkess 66853
2855 Daily Onslaught Aces 66726
2856 General Patton Army 66706
2857 Ashes 66588
2858 BOOOYA! 66539
2859 Alpha Male Militia 66516
2860 The World Police 66477
2861 mikey33 66440
2862 Lgs Army 66416
2863 Nola123 66322
2864 ghost core 66279
2865 [option] 66162
2866 Blood In! n Blood Out! 66028
2867 Strange Nation 65988
2868 Seal Team 6 Alpha 1 65968
2869 Irish Grunts 65964
2870 War Dog WWD 65934
2871 Cosmic Alliance 65782
2872 Appster 65596
2873 Davesel 65513
2874 We Will Rule The World! 65470
2875 Just4fun 65469
2876 Bengal Tigers 65466
2877 Kfish 65446
2878 Jamal Family 65361
2879 American Bad Asses 65345
2880 Ra****ulas 65340
2881 Global Dominion 65325
2882 Team Scumbag 65312
2883 GO DG Bros 65302
2884 VIET Elites 65273
2885 Craig R 65271
2886 WOMBATS 65248
2887 Zeke's 1 65237
2888 Focus Orange 65234
2889 Sparta Warriors 65154
2890 Orange Monkey's 65145
2891 GUNZ 4 HIRE 65119
2892 Greek Fighters 65095
2893 We Will Rule The World 65069
2894 Flip2cool 65005
2895 Eagles Aery 64914
2896 SealTeamSix 64899
2897 Guns, Guts, And Glory 64896
2898 S.R Domination 64839
2899 Inglorious Bastards 1 64812
2900 European Armies United 64716
2901 C Family 64705
2902 The US English 64580
2903 Bodiej 64569
2904 Zombi3 Task Forc3 64553
2905 CPT EXPLOSIVE 64517
2906 Strangers Reunion 64474
2907 Mayhem INC Jr 64473
2908 RollTideRoll 64425
2909 Dutch Dream 64425
2910 The Shooting Party 64395
2911 El Super Beasto 64384
2912 420 Warriors 64361
2913 Gumby's Erotic Tales 64346
2914 Hard Hatters 2 64327
2915 General Patton's Clan 64306
2916 Alexs Armed Allies 64164
2917 Cheeseballs 64121
2918 War Lords 64103
2919 Seal Team 6.He's Dead 64079
2920 X FACTION X 64069
2921 USAF Airborne SPs 64067
2922 TheMarleys 63988
2923 Omega 63922
2924 duhmayo01 63918
2925 Rogue Squad 63865
2926 Singapore Pte Ltd 63737
2927 Big Mama And Family 63719
2928 Legends Of War 63714
2929 Dogpound 63640
2930 Conquerors_700 63599
2931 losflipidecai 63562
2932 Killer Instinct 63478
2933 Mad Macs 63418
2934 101st AirAssault 63389
2935 Dondidi's HaremInTraining 63371
2936 LoveChocolate 63368
2937 Forge Ahead 63363
2938 Luke 2:49 63317
2939 Made In USA 63316
2940 Dig Bick Player 63309
2941 Stoner 63168
2942 Swag epic boss 63113
2943 Third Coast Faction 63092
2944 Anti Government 63084
2945 Bearland 63047
2946 3gun 63043
2947 Moonstruck! 63032
2948 gumpers2 63030
2949 Aussie Destroyers 62980
2950 Team Five 62951
2951 The Just Us League 62882
2952 BAND OF BROTHERS 62878
2953 Jusacam 62836
2954 you cant have my guns oba 62796
2955 Head Strong 62719
2956 WHITE POWER 62707
2957 Free Agent Team 62686
2958 Quad Supreme 62650
2959 Tennessee Masterteers 62617
2960 TUCKERVILLE 62614
2961 JayBird$ 62594
2962 The Real Untouchables 62545
2963 Bully Block Gang 62538
2964 937 62475
2965 Dawaaaambulance 62406
2966 Mortar Platoon1 62331
2967 zapping 62315
2968 desert raid 62226
2969 A1's 62219
2970 AS1 Help 62173
2971 US Army Black Knights 62140
2972 USSR RED ARMY 62119
2973 Jahnkmen United 62110
2974 United America Military 62107
2975 Ghost Riders 62077
2976 Silver Bullets 62054
2977 Zombie Camp 61902
2978 SEC West 61666
2979 UkDeltaForce!! 61654
2980 Some Hard Hitters 61538
2981 -NBTD- 61468
2982 Adults Chilling Only 61374
2983 OneBigAssMistakeAmerica 61287
2984 Dutch Warriors 61193
2985 Conjo Brada's 61121
2986 DEATH ANGEL 61090
2987 Goon Squad 61068
2988 Champions Of The League 61006
2989 Nascentes Morimur 60991
2990 Omega Death Squad 60980
2991 Soldiers Of Darkness 60960
2992 United World Force 60951
2993 Shadow Troppers 60910
2994 La Pistola 60893
2995 Freedom Armed Forces 60891
2996 t-nut 60890
2997 The System 60820
2998 D1g DuG N4710n 60767
2999 No Easy Day 60740
3000 PatrRS 60657

GEMH
11-04-2013, 09:52 AM
3001 Kindred Spirits 60654
3002 Star Wars 60631
3003 BAR FLY FACTION 60597
3004 Pittsburgh Nation 60596
3005 United World Order 60596
3006 Juggernauts 60535
3007 Hero Elaine 60517
3008 John117 60431
3009 UnitedWeStand 60395
3010 The Avengers Initiative 60268
3011 XtrHoLnDBsHead 60267
3012 1st Calvary 60194
3013 Dive3000 60173
3014 Strategy 60123
3015 United States of America 60091
3016 Assassin's Guild 60089
3017 KaMiKaZe'z 60083
3018 FoggyHaze 60081
3019 Dbcincy 59771
3020 Big Kahunas 59769
3021 Machination16 59746
3022 Alpha War Dogs 59699
3023 StupidGree 59667
3024 British_Army 59658
3025 Navy Seals 59622
3026 555th Arctic Wolves 59570
3027 House Of Wealth 59553
3028 The Strong And Mighty 59447
3029 American Concept 59421
3030 Husbands And Wifes 59421
3031 Oasis Of Death 59318
3032 Warriors Together As 0ne 59301
3033 Taltos 59126
3034 Norfick Warriors 59080
3035 Domination company 59014
3036 Dogs Back Yard 59011
3037 Shawdow Company 58996
3038 MySpace 58831
3039 THE CITY MORGUE 58795
3040 G Quiliza 58782
3041 Unit Force Europe 58776
3042 Faster Better Stronger 58759
3043 Hojslev 58659
3044 Allied Forces 58648
3045 L3giit. 58621
3046 Strike hard 58589
3047 Wasteingtime23 58527
3048 Tigerz 58526
3049 Strength in arms 58524
3050 Hand Of God 58487
3051 Rejects Of Greed 58472
3052 RedskinsFan 58418
3053 Die Deuthche Wehrmacht 58371
3054 GIVE IT A GO 58366
3055 IronBallz 58327
3056 SDK 58227
3057 The Last Stand 58216
3058 Caffeine 58183
3059 Mongolian Horde 58141
3060 Dawg Pound 2 58102
3061 Italy First 58087
3062 High Road 58015
3063 Price 2 57847
3064 Men of Mayhem. 57830
3065 WOLF PACK COMMANDOS 57795
3066 Die Hard Killers 57756
3067 EliteSpecOps 57734
3068 Maegen 57713
3069 _CIA_ 57687
3070 U.K. Armed Forces 57603
3071 Out of Darkness... 57580
3072 ZombieEradicationAgency 57542
3073 Blitzkrieg! 57498
3074 minies 57491
3075 SonsOfAnarchy 57476
3076 DangerStreet 57446
3077 Bman 57421
3078 Leaders Of Life 1423 57413
3079 American's Against Obama 57381
3080 Ssc Foxtrot 57370
3081 Volker 57350
3082 Combat Elite 57291
3083 Kitty & Bunny 57290
3084 13th Warriors 57238
3085 82 Airborne RNG 57213
3086 Splittin Weaves (>**)> 57191
3087 BigGunZ We Have 57184
3088 Medforce1 57107
3089 Nukem 57099
3090 Bully Support Camp 57046
3091 NQ Alliance 56991
3092 Mercenaries For Hire 56964
3093 Vikings from Denmark 56926
3094 Brothers Of Destruction 56911
3095 Russian Federation 56889
3096 Chuck Norris USA 56826
3097 $tealth 56776
3098 VanOven 56729
3099 Guerilla Unit 56726
3100 Canada Company One 56660
3101 Seabees 56630
3102 420 All Stars 56629
3103 Bobcat17 56600
3104 ninetreygz 56537
3105 House Of pain 56473
3106 Auzzie Pride! 56469
3107 Supreme Dominators 56451
3108 Righteous Empire 56375
3109 Pacific Northwest 56361
3110 Hornets Nest 56308
3111 Godfellas 56265
3112 Ingalls Base 56249
3113 sugar daddy 56201
3114 LUTHOR CORP 56168
3115 Allied Commandos 56123
3116 american mob 56117
3117 Black Ops2 56086
3118 Fearless Invasion 56086
3119 Topol M 55985
3120 The Tea Party 55949
3121 Hans Blix 55897
3122 Beer Drinkers Unite 55865
3123 Dark Side 55844
3124 Spider Pigs 55844
3125 Cunning Stunts Of H 55813
3126 209 Mafia 55801
3127 Penetrator Three 55770
3128 U*S*M*C 55697
3129 UNSC Spartan Program 55695
3130 SPECIAL TASK FORCE 1 55646
3131 BROTHERHOOD OF NOD 55625
3132 Outcast Fighters 55613
3133 ă~~~~~~~~ 55560
3134 oded 55506
3135 Unwelcome Advances 55429
3136 Me Want Cookies 55427
3137 Gun For Hire 55415
3138 As I lay Dying 55383
3139 nickbo 55374
3140 Frogmen 55352
3141 Tokyo 55326
3142 SmokinON 55323
3143 Kilzone 55321
3144 The Hard Hats 55304
3145 Ostrocker 55165
3146 United States Army #1 55126
3147 power 1 55124
3148 Cobra ops 187 55077
3149 Empire Of Dirt 55067
3150 Be The Best Join Me :) 55064
3151 Night Stalkers Elite 54997
3152 jdawg crusaders 54979
3153 Jitsu 54932
3154 helyun 54932
3155 New Orleans Saints Fanz 54929
3156 Blitz Fire Dragoons 54880
3157 .:HELLFIRE UNIT 07:. 54870
3158 Ost-Berlin 54866
3159 3rd Infantry Regiment 54844
3160 Maj Commander 54815
3161 ****mit 54789
3162 Plan B 54763
3163 Me, Myself And I 54695
3164 Australian Special Forces 54692
3165 The Asylum 54648
3166 The Warriors Of Krakos 54625
3167 Holmes' Heroes 54622
3168 Delta A Team 54574
3169 Oh Yeah Yeah 54546
3170 Dogs Of War! 54514
3171 Dark Templars Two 54511
3172 U.S. Navy SEALs 2 54506
3173 Worst Team Ever 54472
3174 Rogdennie v USSR 54402
3175 Deter And Assure 54313
3176 ZXC HOLDINGS 54267
3177 Opertaion Juggernaut 54240
3178 Smith Bros 54177
3179 Play To Win 54144
3180 Sando 54129
3181 Jedi Masters 54095
3182 RPD S.T.A.R.S. 54029
3183 Beeblebrox Brotherhood 54002
3184 Airborne Rangers 53994
3185 The Brown Streak 53964
3186 Deutchland Uber Alles 53919
3187 Operation HotS 53849
3188 Deer Hunt 53796
3189 Foriegn Legion 53775
3190 Angry Monkey 53758
3191 BroBand 53749
3192 Protectors of the World 53739
3193 The Kid13 53734
3194 Aurora Iusti Bellum 53723
3195 Zilent War Group Inc. 53721
3196 Peace & Strength 53662
3197 TOWBubbas 53635
3198 Expendables! 53628
3199 JackandJill Me Off 53625
3200 UCSF 53619
3201 A PIRATES LAST CHANCE 53501
3202 Cincy Nasty Nastyboys 53460
3203 Rozzo's Revenge 53423
3204 Matrix123 53342
3205 Tre Big Daddyz 53330
3206 Fearless Fighters 53304
3207 captain buddy 53285
3208 Argos 53279
3209 Hawgs Army 53263
3210 BeachMaster 53235
3211 Hooah 53216
3212 USA#1 53188
3213 Pack Of Wolfs 53142
3214 The K1LLER`S 53129
3215 XxElite ShadowsXx 53072
3216 MikeD713 53031
3217 T1GR 53014
3218 Ko,s 53011
3219 Camp KK 53005
3220 Special Operations Comman 52982
3221 US Air Force. 52975
3222 51st Highland Division 52954
3223 Inbred Yoopers 52951
3224 SOps 6 52951
3225 Gaius 52913
3226 Zacs Barmy Army 52875
3227 KILL'EM ALL 52874
3228 JDP'11 52811
3229 Captain Muffin Man 52799
3230 Commander Gs Boys 52799
3231 commander donetz 52799
3232 faction finders 2 52741
3233 We Are Soldiers! 52730
3234 Military our Business 52721
3235 UK TROOPERS 52716
3236 ITALIAN ARMY 52660
3237 Big Black Brigade 52610
3238 My Lil Ponies Of Doom 52595
3239 A1O-DFA 52571
3240 Parzival 52571
3241 Knightslax 52531
3242 European Elite 52514
3243 EPIC 52509
3244 Diesel Dogs 52476
3245 SeaFoamer 52467
3246 The Warsurfers 52441
3247 Truly#1 52420
3248 Covert Extreem 52305
3249 DCAC 52303
3250 Borous The Bullet Dodger 52292
3251 Newfies 52251
3252 The []_[] 52217
3253 Milspec 52215
3254 1776 Part 2 52210
3255 Ina 52182
3256 Boundock Saints 52165
3257 Crazy Canucks Squad 52157
3258 The United Front 52068
3259 Raidmachine 51970
3260 Donnie Ca$h Rewards 51914
3261 GI JOE Academy 51902
3262 Amazon Warriors 51900
3263 One To Rule Them All 51893
3264 Faction 1.0 51835
3265 Robofaction 51827
3266 dudesters 51763
3267 Original Black Ops 51732
3268 Spetsnaz Training Unit 51692
3269 Scorpion Strike 51679
3270 Global team3 51640
3271 The Silverback Gorillas 51636
3272 Wolf Pack 122112 51612
3273 Navy For Life 51565
3274 lolshskjahaka 51536
3275 Seal Team USA jr 51531
3276 The Mikeys Exsperince 51530
3277 Beat Navy 51523
3278 People Of The RostaNation 51514
3279 Kebouss 51432
3280 Assassin Rebel Raiders 51385
3281 FD Inc 51364
3282 Happy Days 51326
3283 G-TOP 51321
3284 Eulenspiegel 51266
3285 Red Dawn - 2 51229
3286 82nd Airborne Division 51216
3287 Silent Eagle 51179
3288 sir Alans clan 51158
3289 Winds of Change 51120
3290 Dutch Faction Team 51101
3291 Redrum 51076
3292 Gorilla Squadron 51072
3293 Modern Warfare Elite 51071
3294 Recon Bravo 51023
3295 Air Force Conection 51023
3296 Mmajunky 51002
3297 Catbox 50974
3298 The Novice Pro's 50971
3299 Blue devil nation 50955
3300 Brit Warriors 50947
3301 BondSkyfall 50887
3302 Nederland 046 50878
3303 Terror Bunker Juniors 50823
3304 Pat&taP 50776
3305 Bill Of Rights 1776 50768
3306 Genectic Infantrymen 50768
3307 McGilla's Guerillas 50721
3308 Joint Special Ops Command 50712
3309 Alpha Charlie Echo 50699
3310 Are You Not Entertained?! 50676
3311 Hawaii 50 50643
3312 Pacification By Force 50621
3313 Nerd Army Allegiants 50603
3314 Max Destruction 50595
3315 Will I Ams 50592
3316 Eriksen's Base 50555
3317 Noreaster War Dogs 50496
3318 G.I:Joe 50481
3319 The Cherry Poppers 50445
3320 German Alliance Soldier 50355
3321 Crack a Cold One 50353
3322 Uncle Si's Ice Tea 50331
3323 Pingu's Playmates 50292
3324 We Are Modern War! 50268
3325 Uk War Force 50243
3326 SteelerNation 50221
3327 The Dutch Resistance 50216
3328 M15 Training Squad 50201
3329 Aussi Power House II 50189
3330 Essayons 50179
3331 American Freedom Fighters 50146
3332 Gixxer Boys 50137
3333 Doc Holliday 50100
3334 SUPer MINI's 49986
3335 silent echo 49941
3336 Gloryhunter 49937
3337 Special Ops Recons 49914
3338 Bottom Feeder Gaming 49902
3339 KaBoom 49845
3340 Oscar Jamal 49839
3341 Akka 49753
3342 Bang Bang Crew 2 49731
3343 Super Cobra 49705
3344 Six7one 49673
3345 Reign of Chaos 49555
3346 Tiger Tiger Tiger 49542
3347 Etienne's Army 49524
3348 War On The World 49514
3349 Light Foot 49510
3350 Raid'n 49495
3351 Wild Thing 49486
3352 B.O.H.I.C.A 49481
3353 Daily 420 49472
3354 Thumpers 49456
3355 Chet 49454
3356 Tinwong 49424
3357 Cold 6000 49362
3358 Chrolivian Empire 49345
3359 57 Engineers 49315
3360 Captain America 49274
3361 Death Squad Elite 49266
3362 The Doopsters 49214
3363 The Awakening 49195
3364 126 ARMY TROOP 49130
3365 old school thugs 49070
3366 Sinner Till Death 49070
3367 *******s By Nature 48977
3368 The Lone Star Rangers 48952
3369 Air Force Bacon 48949
3370 Republican Party 48945
3371 Elnokos Brazilian Madness 48936
3372 Unitd States Marines 48936
3373 Foundation 48923
3374 Black Operation Team 48922
3375 Rat Patrol 48911
3376 bi12 48908
3377 yoyom 48846
3378 British Elite Armed Forces 48842
3379 Guneye 48733
3380 Serious Campers Unite 48724
3381 Team America World Police 48718
3382 Killerarmy 48714
3383 Easy Company 48700
3384 normanz 48683
3385 THREE FINGERS DEEP 48675
3386 United Nations 48672
3387 Irishmen Anarchist 48671
3388 SUICIDE SQUAD UNITE 48655
3389 Carne 48654
3390 53rd NATO Tigers 48631
3391 headmules 48589
3392 Game of Phones 48550
3393 mr. nice guy 48549
3394 Mortsy Dude Jr 48533
3395 DutchWarFactory 48521
3396 Goat's Go Home 48513
3397 Renato66 48488
3398 Zombie Army! 48468
3399 Jirka99 48435
3400 Christian Domination 48418
3401 Zcv 48383
3402 Jstyln 48325
3403 Burn Notice 23 48313
3404 Baltimore Bangers 48307
3405 Ravenusque 48301
3406 Killingmachine 48299
3407 United Military Insercion 48195
3408 Ebola Virus 48177
3409 Israel Defense Forces 48166
3410 The Expandables 2 48101
3411 Gangnam Style7 48097
3412 AM2 48096
3413 Propell 48090
3414 Kuwait First Team 48085
3415 Satan's Mercs 48076
3416 Wehrmacht Panzer Corps 48051
3417 Khaliska 48024
3418 BloodLust 47948
3419 German Corps 47919
3420 Wolverine 47917
3421 Sarahs 47904
3422 Ecosse 47901
3423 Wolfshadow Command 47897
3424 Liegon Of Doom 47851
3425 1337 Modders 47834
3426 Killing Is Our Business.. 47804
3427 Elements Of Wars 47787
3428 Tatical Elite Force 47761
3429 U.S. Black Ops. 47759
3430 Like A Rock 47698
3431 Higgys Heroes 47686
3432 ALLIED FORCES 47671
3433 Strike_Team_One 47668
3434 Katane 47664
3435 Churchill 47643
3436 Fact On 47621
3437 COUNTER TERRORISM UNIT 47593
3438 Rodriguez 7 47523
3439 Jh Barmy Army 47519
3440 Operation Seek & Destroy 47469
3441 German SEK 47444
3442 Alex Fraction 47405
3443 Happy Dayz 47389
3444 Smrt 47377
3445 La Costra Nostra 47289
3446 Global Exterminators Inc 47281
3447 Warrington Massive 47274
3448 War Paint Gunner 47263
3449 The Zardozians 47242
3450 Geaux Saints 47228
3451 Chuck Norris is BACK! 47195
3452 U S A FORCE 47193
3453 Revolucion Oligarca 47191
3454 The Rattlesnake destroyer 47107
3455 The Swinging Ballbags 47085
3456 kubot faction 47054
3457 The WalkingDead 47027
3458 Pay2stay $ $ $ $ 46966
3459 1st BN 11th Marines 46942
3460 Get Out! 46909
3461 Abba Zabba 46904
3462 Big Vert 46880
3463 Yon Nl 46876
3464 BritishExpeditionaryForce 46871
3465 Navy Seal 6 46782
3466 For Upgrades Mostly 46774
3467 Fear The Hawg 46734
3468 UN1VăRSA˙ S0˙D1ăźRs 46733
3469 Swedish War Maffia 46683
3470 CAW 46682
3471 celtic 1888(oz) 46537
3472 The Unforgiven 46536
3473 REBD 46535
3474 We Rule The World 46486
3475 Head Bussin Division 46462
3476 SMALL ARMY 46414
3477 Gee Will Rob You 46355
3478 The Imortales 46346
3479 The Troll Marines 46342
3480 Favre 500 46332
3481 Aces Brigade 46331
3482 Rambo's Revenge 46306
3483 Goofydb 46284
3484 Elite Fighting Unit 46273
3485 CZ Army 46273
3486 Ghidrah's Dragons 46268
3487 AsKickers 46231
3488 Mestreech 46193
3489 Elite United Nation 46178
3490 Squadron Of Spitfires 46174
3491 Sonic Death Monkeys 46164
3492 SS@BT 46135
3493 Special Ops Squad 1 46114
3494 JDevils 46110
3495 Swedish Tigers 46106
3496 Century Ru 46079
3497 Jwt 46077
3498 TMG 46070
3499 New World Order (100+) 45972
3500 Sir Vyper 45970
3501 Russian Hamer 45966
3502 State Patrol 45965
3503 Hillbilly Heroes 45903
3504 Witts End 45848
3505 Androk 45824
3506 In Your Mouth 45823
3507 MOVERSandSHAKERS 45819
3508 Axx Brigade 45819
3509 Xaohans-Inferno 45815
3510 HKH Team 45811
3511 Singapore Alliance 45771
3512 Brits Rule Academy 45769
3513 Ohio17 45726
3514 Iron Fist Faction 45718
3515 Horse & Musket 45714
3516 Trust No One 45685
3517 West Side Riders 45676
3518 Black Cobra 45651
3519 United Nations Coalition 45599
3520 J Crew 45583
3521 England1 45574
3522 Canadian Crews 45552
3523 Death to Pirates 2 45535
3524 All-Star Task Force 45486
3525 UWUD 45468
3526 Yetis Empirical Sanction 45465
3527 Dogcompany 45452
3528 Dontlikeyou 45426
3529 General Butcher 45424
3530 TheOldPeculiars 45394
3531 Killer Elite Faction 45386
3532 Peace Nation Team 45285
3533 KE Juhl 45265
3534 Wot Wot 45263
3535 fortafags 45214
3536 Broken Britain 45207
3537 liquor pimp 45187
3538 American Badass Fighters 45136
3539 TINYNUTZ 45099
3540 Tha Homicidal Clik 45066
3541 Y0UR FACTI0N 45056
3542 Jedi Knights 45033
3543 Seal Team Fifty 45028
3544 Ghost Operatives 45013
3545 SoCal 44990
3546 Far Beyond Driven 44965
3547 West Gartmillan Scots 44954
3548 Cleanskin 44932
3549 Sir Knights 44921
3550 Da Death Squad 44910
3551 Guns Up 44897
3552 Gladwin 44875
3553 United States of America 44845
3554 Made In The D 44782
3555 Rise Of The Phoenix 44781
3556 British Bull Dogs 44774
3557 CANADIANS RULE 44773
3558 Javier's Gang 44773
3559 Death By Toaster 44742
3560 Canadian.Forces 44707
3561 Ballistic Bastards 44681
3562 Tennessee 44656
3563 The Mountain Dwellers 44649
3564 Wagon's Roughnecks 44648
3565 The Dog's Bollocks 44647
3566 Rambo is a softy 44642
3567 Wave Control Unit 44609
3568 Mad Machinists 44595
3569 Ghost Warriors Squad 44594
3570 Death! INC. 44594
3571 skysky8888 44592
3572 Delta World 44522
3573 Special Air Sevice 44518
3574 The PsychoHistorians 44509
3575 Queen_B 44488
3576 Socialist State O America 44487
3577 322sqn 44465
3578 Global Warming Faction 44454
3579 Bride Of The Fox 44452
3580 :-) 44450
3581 LOST PEOPLE 44435
3582 Daves Heroes 44423
3583 Poe's Gang 44405
3584 RichtMalitia 44400
3585 Harky 44380
3586 Oilpatch Killers 44347
3587 Ice Lounge Killas 44338
3588 Willem Van Oranje 44333
3589 Madd Dawgs 3rd platoon 44317
3590 Freedom Fighterz 44300
3591 The Brits 44273
3592 UNITED HUMANS 44244
3593 singapore ... 44231
3594 ponny 44208
3595 Southwest Serpents 44191
3596 Heathfields Soldiers 44186
3597 Residentevilteam 44141
3598 ISAF 44120
3599 Death By Superpower 44120
3600 Cat's Resistance 44110
3601 ForceRecon 44069
3602 HERMANDAD NACIONES ELITE 44064
3603 The Elite Nation 44058
3604 Jah Jah Children 44048
3605 1st Lord 44044
3606 F In Awesome Fxn 44040
3607 DOnlyOption4 44029
3608 Freedom Fighters Forever 43979
3609 Killerrob 43978
3610 The Walkers 43936
3611 @M@ 43920
3612 The Ballers Dizzle 43910
3613 Battlestar Galactica 43897
3614 Jouvence 43888
3615 Alfa Bravo Tango 43884
3616 World Elite Nation 2 43827
3617 Mo2thenette 43823
3618 Hot Heads 43804
3619 Pancerni 43795
3620 A-TEAM FAMILY 43768
3621 Gone Sovereign 43744
3622 A Bad Idea 43732
3623 Barbs 43721
3624 USMCraider 43718
3625 HardcoreHeros 43707
3626 Assisted Living 43696
3627 GSG 9 - GERMANY 43627
3628 Shaken Bake 43598
3629 Vders 43584
3630 Paint Crew 43581
3631 PANDORA 68 43577
3632 New Nato 43551
3633 Covert Intl Alliance 43522
3634 Blaidd Drwg 43508
3635 ZipperHead Club 43491
3636 Dirka Dirka 43476
3637 desk pop 43468
3638 dead faction 43449
3639 1st Marines 43411
3640 Elite Force 2 43371
3641 TotalAnnihilation Project 43356
3642 Young And Dangerous 43316
3643 License To Kill 43306
3644 Protein Facial 43303
3645 Russian Mafia 43283
3646 The Viking Armada 43266
3647 Fosters World Domination 43227
3648 Join or Die '76 43178
3649 Moody Blue Boys 43166
3650 Bob's Bastards 43153
3651 X protocall X 43131
3652 MaxisV2.5 43120
3653 SPEC OPS GRUNTS - FT 43116
3654 NATURE 43109
3655 Original WolfPack 43040
3656 Colorado Mining Co. 43037
3657 Zombies!!!!! 43024
3658 Dooms Day Clan 43020
3659 Zero Dark :30 42998
3660 IT'S ALL ABOUT FUN, lmfao 42978
3661 U.S. GOVERNMENT 42970
3662 Reapers Aussie Connection 42969
3663 Phantom Platoon 42963
3664 dawn of distraction 42918
3665 I Want My Scalps 42916
3666 And Then 42891
3667 Burn Unit United 42886
3668 Paris Place 42868
3669 Forum United Kommandos 42859
3670 -=F.3.A.R_US=- 42808
3671 Desmodromia 42798
3672 Mr. President's Faction 42797
3673 Killers007ru 42788
3674 PIRATE UNITED NATI0N 42769
3675 Thunder Dowgs 42769
3676 ReAcTiOn FaCtiOn ! 42751
3677 Romania Guild 42729
3678 Elite Force Unit 42717
3679 $DAM-MONEY$ 42706
3680 Staal 42689
3681 Patto Tripartito 42648
3682 Gatoruf 42648
3683 SuperSnakes 42616
3684 Viking Blood 42582
3685 Stinking Badges 42540
3686 The Triads 42518
3687 Haviland 42494
3688 independants 42476
3689 Masons Hero's 42473
3690 Renegade Richard 42467
3691 Mean 4 Inches 42466
3692 Drughs 42438
3693 Little Zombie Monkeys 42417
3694 Jopie 42315
3695 Weeeed 42270
3696 The Expendables 42245
3697 Cumberland Adventure 42243
3698 Tons of Steel 42192
3699 One Strong Nation 42191
3700 XtremeFighters 42188
3701 GAS Faction II 42180
3702 Americans Only 42157
3703 DandD 42141
3704 Jj's Powerhouse 42127
3705 Dag1 42117
3706 Dont Care Sucker 42111
3707 Eradication Force 42097
3708 TheFightingDead 42079
3709 Smokin OG's 42015
3710 @&$(pie) 41944
3711 Pudding & Pie 41940
3712 Take Down League 41930
3713 Beastie Boys 41916
3714 B K M 41903
3715 HMS Invincible 41891
3716 50 Shades Of DEAD 41878
3717 SKYNET TRAINING ACADEMY 41833
3718 Drake 41829
3719 US Army 10 41811
3720 The Waste Men 41776
3721 Nemesis 50cal 41760
3722 Great British Empire 41757
3723 Soldiers Of Thunder 41756
3724 Reaping Force 41684
3725 Shoot To Kill 41665
3726 The Montana Militia 41658
3727 Malazan Empire 41649
3728 Death Eaters 41647
3729 MadKillers 41641
3730 Bomber Seals 41633
3731 Frogbobo 41579
3732 Kill Everyone You Can 41567
3733 I pee sitting down. 41566
3734 Franklin Boys 41553
3735 Medline 41530
3736 Belgian Air Force 41520
3737 USS Enterprise 41505
3738 live to control 41490
3739 GRO8 41482
3740 Ultimate Distructon Crew 41475
3741 !!World Warriors!! 41448
3742 Us Large Force 41446
3743 Beat It! 41435
3744 Cleaning Crew 41429
3745 Pespoodles 41400
3746 jeepaholic 41395
3747 THE SIRS 41382
3748 Starship Troupers 41349
3749 Budweiser 1 41347
3750 BB.dargon 41333
3751 Slayer 41331
3752 Texas Redneck Forces 41329
3753 tschuss 41319
3754 NLD1 41318
3755 The Hardcore Crew 41309
3756 California Dreamin 41307
3757 Carpe Diem 41306
3758 Alewi2 41303
3759 ?Liquid Nitrogen? 41301
3760 The Snipers88 41301
3761 Men Without Glory 41282
3762 Bugger All Others 41281
3763 The Killer Clan Uk 41256
3764 UnityServiceNavigation2 41244
3765 Monkey Soldiers 41244
3766 Insane Irish Army 41161
3767 M*A*S*H 41138
3768 Killing Time 41125
3769 dutch killer monkeys 41123
3770 Modern War Dogs 41100
3771 The New Outcome 41087
3772 Manchester Mob 41044
3773 Little Me 41043
3774 Combat Engineer Corps 41022
3775 Jedi warriors 911 40995
3776 Real. Madrid 40954
3777 Durango Srt8 40927
3778 Cannon Fodder Comrades 40914
3779 Muppet Show 40908
3780 DutchProduct 40905
3781 the raging rednecks 40890
3782 Batman Bahman 40857
3783 ET And The Pumpkin 40849
3784 Alfasuds 40847
3785 Wolf Raiders 40836
3786 LEGN 40826
3787 Qc Killer 40819
3788 Soldiers Of Medal 40818
3789 bobgratton 40806
3790 Princess Patricia 40792
3791 Terror In Town 40711
3792 Shadow77 40706
3793 Ankup4Couq~ 40696
3794 Gentoo Penguins 40673
3795 Officers Of The World 40671
3796 The Turin Battalion 40659
3797 Playstation Gamer 4 Life 40650
3798 UF II 40631
3799 legion of the dead 40628
3800 Home Run 40599
3801 R@pture 40589
3802 Hoorah: Land Of The Free Because Of The Brave #2 40559
3803 Dynamic South 40540
3804 Iesmel 40507
3805 BATAAN DEATH MARCH 40491
3806 Fall0ut 40484
3807 Steboe 40482
3808 Comandos00 40479
3809 Viper Fighter Jet 40475
3810 The Great Destroyers 40449
3811 Shedevilshell 40421
3812 Europe Army 40416
3813 World Order Resistance 40375
3814 Royal British Legion 40360
3815 Fully Vested 40353
3816 FictOrFaction 40296
3817 AAussie Diggers 40287
3818 Freedom One 40282
3819 Killer Team America 40267
3820 8th Tank Battalion 40257
3821 Dingle Sucks **** 40209
3822 Jo's Boys 40204
3823 Bison Legend 40197
3824 The Dragon Nation 40182
3825 Seal Team 9 40159
3826 Seal Team1 40119
3827 Celestial Camping Ground 40108
3828 Jimmy's Empire 40098
3829 MN Ice 40073
3830 MinuteMen 40064
3831 Thunderdome 40046
3832 East Coast Overlords 40045
3833 G. I.G.N. 40043
3834 Red Team 40031
3835 AirForce 39998
3836 Iron Dome 39996
3837 Newonce 39984
3838 billylin 39973
3839 Erase The Game 39952
3840 Spartan Warrior 39923
3841 WARGAMERUNITED 39910
3842 The Bone Collectors 39902
3843 Top Guns 39872
3844 Freedom Fighter 39823
3845 P25 39782
3846 Red-Dawn 39768
3847 GAZZA 39745
3848 Hogans Hero's 39728
3849 Jr Nation 39712
3850 Faction Traction 39696
3851 United States Draft 39647
3852 DIXIE DOGS 39646
3853 Homer 39637
3854 Zero Dark 30 39617
3855 toby's troopers 39610
3856 District 12 39586
3857 Crimson Tide 39581
3858 Amber Squad 39566
3859 Pettanvkillteam 39524
3860 Gunners 39512
3861 Crazy Commanders 39486
3862 Flying Dragon Sword 39482
3863 Scurvy Dogs Of War 39470
3864 Space Ace 39463
3865 Si Vis Pacem Para Bellum 39453
3866 .: Elite :. 39449
3867 The Flameing Wolf Pack 39442
3868 Nothing Personal 39433
3869 Gameruda 39420
3870 BORN KILLERS 39418
3871 IBT 39401
3872 Amish Rakefighters 39383
3873 Maxpower 39382
3874 VIGILANTES MC 39330
3875 Handzoom 39323
3876 Anno Invictus 39294
3877 Odin's Assassins 39293
3878 Nice Guys 39277
3879 BrasileirosNaAmerica 39246
3880 elite group 39245
3881 trigger readers 39228
3882 TotalRekall 39222
3883 DT Squad 39221
3884 Stealth Warriors 39190
3885 PEACEKEEPER 39187
3886 Fehdghehehedvdysggdhfysgdb Hgsyxgegdgsbddgdysgsgshehevshehgdrydyeydyettehshcg dydugegehdgxhdjddhgdhxd 39183
3887 Russian Spetnaz 39141
3888 Kabayong Budlat 39117
3889 Operation Clean House 39102
3890 Cthulu Cult 39100
3891 Elite Arms 39046
3892 BarkingBadger 39040
3893 UNSC Spartans IV 39031
3894 major war crimes 39002
3895 London Fighters Clan 38986
3896 BlueNosePitbulls 38972
3897 33rd Reich 38957
3898 sx6sx 38949
3899 ReconPost 38929
3900 Big Titays Rule 38923
3901 TheOtherGuys 38917
3902 Iron Slayers 38911
3903 Orbital Drop Shock Troper 38910
3904 Scooter 38857
3905 Faction B 38837
3906 Legion of Death Dealers 38817
3907 MP3 38817
3908 Aussie Killa 38807
3909 Country Can Survive 38783
3910 Jack Daniel's 38781
3911 Waffen_ss 38776
3912 US Wolverine 38775
3913 TBay Devil Dogs 38759
3914 Lone Star Fighters 38740
3915 Coldkill 38738
3916 JuggernAughtElite 38731
3917 Judean People's Front 38725
3918 Alohamora 38725
3919 Devils Tribe 38708
3920 Have Hope 38677
3921 Elite World 38675
3922 USMC Elite Snipers 38667
3923 Team America World Police 38646
3924 Ancient Warriors 38571
3925 ****{THE LUCKY 7'$}**** 38544
3926 Elite Guild Mx 38535
3927 British Empire Army 38512
3928 Rail 38459
3929 Death Mercs 38445
3930 Dangerous Hello 38421
3931 101 Airborne Retirement Home 38394
3932 General Specific Posse 38393
3933 Chicago Blackhawks 38381
3934 Tiny Campers 38377
3935 Seal Team Wet Crack 38365
3936 kill.er 38354
3937 Gree Sucks A$$ 38351
3938 Cracyman's 38319
3939 Ryan's Fighting Celts 38295
3940 quebec elite 38290
3941 Hart's Command 38267
3942 Blood Brothers 2 38216
3943 Chillin' Out 38215
3944 Flashbangtacos 38192
3945 no money required 38181
3946 Filthy Bangorians 38169
3947 DEATH DEALERS 9 38168
3948 wintaz rebels 38167
3949 Hogan's Rejects 38163
3950 Lasco 38157
3951 The Ninth Circle 38132
3952 SpecialEliteForce 38092
3953 War04Hammer 38076
3954 The Mandalorians 38032
3955 steve d peters 37984
3956 stifmaister 37973
3957 W4R 37918
3958 East Coast Irishmen 37911
3959 GetSome4 37890
3960 Sir Yes Sir 37884
3961 MJK 37878
3962 North Atlantic Alliance 37870
3963 AMERICAN SPEICIAL FORCES 37863
3964 Nancy 37854
3965 Visboer Army 37847
3966 Gielleke 37815
3967 Modern Killers 37797
3968 NortheasternWoodsAlliance 37779
3969 Zombie Killer Squad 37778
3970 United States Patriots 37776
3971 Soft Serve 37776
3972 Takenitdown 37775
3973 Bird Dog 37768
3974 0987654321 37737
3975 Trigger Happy Coup 37703
3976 MEXCHICANO OPS 37701
3977 N Texas Nasty 37674
3978 sir og007 37662
3979 Sparticus 37635
3980 TURK CETESI AMINA KOYAR 37605
3981 Global Domination II 37572
3982 One Blood 37565
3983 Iron Fist Romine 37519
3984 Rockhound 37481
3985 What It Takes 37471
3986 Avengers For Freedom 37459
3987 Fuăk You Gree 37447
3988 Modern Warefare 4 37446
3989 Josey wales 37411
3990 the syco webbs 37403
3991 Build & Boost 37391
3992 Elite Death Dealers 37371
3993 Mullers And Packers Union 37266
3994 Faction Off 37261
3995 RoughRider 37255
3996 HaAgaf 37242
3997 - DELTA FORCE - 37231
3998 The T Spot 37230
3999 American Men 37208
4000 Hammerheads Heros 37201

Durt McGurt
11-04-2013, 10:48 AM
Congrats to all who accomplished their goals.

9 McGurt Modeling Agency 11997270
138 McGurt World Warriors 2 2248128
507 McGurt Assisted Living 1050645

And the most "special" faction there is...beep beep motherf'ers

235 little bus riders 1696638

SOF
11-04-2013, 10:56 AM
Haha Durt! Congrats to the McGurt family of teams on another great war!

Gunfighter
11-04-2013, 11:37 AM
Congrats to everyone! And great job Little Bravo on our fourth straight jump in the standings and third straight war with 50 wins and all streaks! Next time top 100!

Nice work Little Bus Riders! Trust me when I say that little bus stops for nothing, so stand clear! Lol.

AlexFoo
11-04-2013, 11:57 AM
VFF Legends... 26 people that just said "we're going to get it done".

woohooo

SGT Rud
11-04-2013, 12:25 PM
Still moving up.


Good job to everyone.

droffatsto50
11-04-2013, 12:42 PM
After two wars of dropping down places we managed to come back up 180 places in the table so well done to diesel4life! Congrats to everyone else who participated too!

Tito89
11-04-2013, 02:49 PM
wow, just under 5k points mine missed top 400...

Freedom4All
11-04-2013, 03:19 PM
Thanks for posting this.

Ramandeep
11-05-2013, 04:07 AM
uncommon gifts ( http://www.uniquepedia.com/unique-gifts-for-kids/)

Very good article, great information for this site.your site is very useful and interesting.i really like your site.Thanks for sharing.thanks...............

Mr Gunny
11-05-2013, 03:55 PM
uncommon gifts ( http://www.uniquepedia.com/unique-gifts-for-kids/)

Very good article, great information for this site.your site is very useful and interesting.i really like your site.Thanks for sharing.thanks...............

Nice spam...

somebody101
11-09-2013, 12:23 AM
Holy crude what happen to super united pirates 3? They went down 60 slots...Not like that's a bad thing.

Hey I bet 5 bucks that sup is going to get first next war, anyone want to take up on that?

Rainmaker29
11-09-2013, 12:24 PM
In Mexico when the war was over the rewards were given out and according to that my faction scored in the 1600's 1677 to be exact. But looking at this post I noticed that we are at 1333. That is were I figured we would finish looking at the leader board at the end of the war. Anyone else run into this? I feel like we were screwed out of a reward.

Rainmaker29
Pink Ninja Leader

Duckman
11-11-2013, 10:28 AM
This information looks incorrect. Have screenshots showing our final numbers and rank. Off by about 80 positions.

Partysan
11-19-2013, 12:01 PM
I cant find my team Hogans Heroes. We should be ranked about 2550 cause we made 112161 points.

Infected
11-24-2013, 04:21 AM
I cant find my team Hogans Heroes. We should be ranked about 2550 cause we made 112161 points.

1926 Hogan's Heros 160018
2437 Hogans Heroes 95050
3848 Hogans Hero's 39728

Jetwit
11-24-2013, 05:13 AM
This information looks incorrect. Have screenshots showing our final numbers and rank. Off by about 80 positions.

this is the list for Mexico... Are you thinking this is for the War in Italy?

Jeanna
12-02-2013, 09:09 AM
Great Job all:D