PDA

View Full Version : Winner's list for Conquering Cuba!



GEMH
12-31-2013, 01:10 PM
Congratulations to the winners!

Rank / Faction / WD Points
---------------------------------------
1 SUPER UNITED PIRATES 1 38645092
2 SUPER UNITED PIRATES 2 37564082
3 Global Strike Force 29035033
4 Celestial Army Generals 22514086
5 Hot Toddy 18047405
6 Sealteam-6 13743652
7 kill yo self 13713582
8 VFF LEGENDS 12925037
9 Templar Boogie Knights 10717614
10 New World Guerrilla Crew 10608074
11 RED?UM 10573709
12 The Buckwheat Connection 7817783
13 Rebel Alliance 7421340
14 The Sup Connection TSC 6786326
15 iDelph 6753777
16 British Legion 6560877
17 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 6372907
18 Slovenian Forces 6270955
19 Air Force Special Ops 6251876
20 Gunner's Strike Force 6241944
21 SUP X 6182461
22 The Darkness 6178106
23 Bravo Company Elite 6133004
24 The Red Right Hand 6114488
25 Delta Force Troops 5944562
26 Retired Combat Experts 5700876
27 Pirate United Social Society 5664724
28 GunzzHott 5214838
29 Darth Seals Revenge 5120265
30 US Army 5084782
31 My Dixie Wrecked 4977860
32 Elite Rangers 4851099
33 Starting Over 4794033
34 Let God Sort Them Out 4680733
35 Forums Finest Campers 4657494
36 Ace Hold 4593951
37 World Domination League 4507209
38 Strength & Honor 4367248
39 Sharky's Revenge 4313219
40 Full Metal Jacket 4311592
41 SOC Elite 4191776
42 Rule The World 4162413
43 HIGHEST POWER 4035752
44 SPECIAL ELITE SOLDIERS 4026854
45 Elites United 4015782
46 Special Forces 7th Group 3935105
47 Lost Souls 3898127
48 CHAOS Empire Alpha Regiment 3877611
49 Team USA 3852503
50 Sappers Lead The Way 3777402
51 Viet Camper Faction II 3697778
52 Boot Recovery Specialists 3592373
53 Brotherhood Warriors 3544062
54 Celestial Army Soldiers 3524667
55 CHAOS Empire Elite Regiment 3503176
56 Massive Golden Balls 3502906
57 Bawbags 3460347
58 COR3 3444390
59 SANDS OF TIME 3356876
60 Seal Team Six 3329170
61 Zass 3303259
62 No PUN Intended 3271679
63 The Reapers 3249190
64 The Real Hunters 3245541
65 =LITTLE BRAVO= 3226062
66 szklarz team 3218618
67 USN Red Alert Alpha 3217517
68 AS1 3216336
69 Proving Grounds ST6 3215645
70 Badass Incorporated 3200885
71 Ace of skulls 3190038
72 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 3186077
73 UnitedStatesMarineCorps 3177561
74 Dutch Marines 3170404
75 THE COLD ARMY 3137896
76 KILLER Q-BEEZ 3104023
77 KELLHOUNDS 3086646
78 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 3024634
79 The Durty Dozen 2963609
80 Boyz In The Hood 2892090
81 The Carpet Bombers 2890921
82 HAN Dynasty 2872226
83 Milk And Cookies 2859132
84 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 2848559
85 pit bulls 2844365
86 Texas Rangers 2828260
87 IN TENTS CAMPING 2818271
88 Noah's Ark 2813208
89 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 2809790
90 Hong Kong Killers Elite 2807371
91 Urgent Fury 2797844
92 Goodfellas 2789543
93 G-force 2783031
94 The Spanish Inquisition 2780191
95 American Imperial Army 2771987
96 Blunt Basterdz 2749336
97 Sleepless Bandits 2749233
98 1SG 2724049
99 Load And Go 2717634
100 SUP Subs 2712423
101 Team UK 2694195
102 420 2663915
103 U.S. Army Bullies 2660644
104 GORGE RAT PACK 2644404
105 Shaggymoney 2636146
106 SuperFaction 1 2616434
107 TheBeachesOfNormandy 2550321
108 HELLBOYSANGELS 2482066
109 The Coalition Elite 2476923
110 Middle Earth 2430785
111 Katies Great Empire 2419634
112 Commands And Conquers 2345776
113 Sas Team 2331108
114 The British Armed Forces 2320875
115 101 Airborn Division 2313581
116 Special Elite Soldiers II 2307639
117 RecruitBusters 2299385
118 UK ELITE 2268647
119 Forrestgumpsr 2263175
120 GANG RELATED 2239804
121 SOC Alpha 2229977
122 Thr real f n deal USMC 2229830
123 Supercell 2225518
124 ZEF STYLE 2222590
125 vae Victus 2216997
126 Weeble Warbles 2209578
127 Strike Force One 2199261
128 wolf fang legion 2196172
129 7th SPECIAL FORCES 2195382
130 BAMF's Shack 2194719
131 Demolition_Force 2193889
132 Finnish Band of Brothers 2181871
133 Alpha Squad Elite 2168072
134 Rocket 2159060
135 E09 2158797
136 Unknow Faction 2152764
137 The Untouchable Forces 2151319
138 Instructor 2145760
139 G4735 2144106
140 APOSTLES of DOOM 2141862
141 Str8Fox 2132144
142 US Alpha Team 2131194
143 \=Splinter cell=/ "2" 2130912
144 Sonic Attack Hawkwind 2128309
145 Band Of The Red Hand 2127800
146 The Real McCoys 2122398
147 war warblers 2117424
148 Bravehearts of Scotland 2116186
149 Phoenix Fighters 2108751
150 Skull & Bones 2107791
151 The New Development 2101626
152 Chaching 2099821
153 Army of Darkness 2090265
154 The Underdogs 2089434
155 Act Of Valor 2064226
156 Black Ops Division II 2053907
157 Strategic Air Command 2052542
158 Full Metal Jackets 2040560
159 JK DELTA STRIKE 2022848
160 TBF Elite 2020895
161 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 1982641
162 No More Gold! 1970500
163 Warlord 2012 1954599
164 Beef Burger 1936973
165 Trusted Friends Only 1921171
166 Super United Pirates Tavern 1912445
167 High Aces 1899213
168 The Real MOFFO's 1885556
169 World Defense System 1867054
170 little bus riders 1853381
171 WSS69 1825027
172 Kranium Krackers 1816747
173 The Unsullied 1815875
174 The Dutch Fighters 1812664
175 VFF Tramps 1811207
176 Lets Go! 1810245
177 Last Resort Players 1808836
178 Little Red Dot 1799822
179 Northern Lights Aces 1799252
180 ED 1 1776298
181 The Unit 1773958
182 The Illuminati 1766262
183 Late Nite Killas 1764350
184 World Alliance Revolution 1750582
185 Texas 1741276
186 DeathB4Dishonor 1740399
187 Jun horde 1739144
188 Halo Pirates 1737828
189 The Bone Collector 1736539
190 Justice League of America 1725935
191 General Nuisances 1722891
192 Bolbolin Is A Douche 1717953
193 Nineteen Sixty Six 1716840
194 House of Harley 1714917
195 Eggens Empire 1711677
196 UK ROYALS 1711623
197 Nordic Gods Marching 1711294
198 Elite New Gunners 1707076
199 General Daniel 1701846
200 The United States 1700488
201 Take the Pain 1694080
202 Diesel4Life 1691086
203 The Cotton Club 1690653
204 Heavy Marine Helicopter 2 1685771
205 Zombie Apocalypse 1678348
206 Alien Invasion Force 1676980
207 Lady MaMa 1672953
208 God save the Queen 1672755
209 old skool gamers 1670631
210 House Of Heroes 1667439
211 Captain Kush 1664776
212 The Danish Brigade 1664625
213 Lady And Her Entourage 1663746
214 The Pigs 1657062
215 United Team 1656997
216 85superbowl Shuffle 1656004
217 Mayhem Training Academy 1655847
218 Need Concrete For Walls 1651102
219 Clearys Army 1644816
220 BLACK OPS #1 1643987
221 Faction finders 1631812
222 New World Order B 1628485
223 Silver Badge Boys 1621938
224 Hard Hatters 1619458
225 Lean Mean Killing Machine 1619143
226 District 13 1617760
227 Super United Bunnies 1 1617249
228 Thumpers Pad 1610851
229 Alpha Company 1604945
230 McGurt World Warriors 2 1601193
231 The Invinceable Tribe 1599994
232 The Green Brigade 1598230
233 Modern War Domination 1595131
234 The Killer Compound 1593312
235 Texicans 1591966
236 TDF3 Maiden America 1589578
237 Soldiers Against Evil 1587031
238 Jedi Warriors 1582255
239 SHADOW DOGS 1582070
240 Modern War Heros 1580372
241 The Destroyers 1580359
242 Umbrella Corp 1578945
243 Navy Team 7 1576080
244 An Army Of One 1574385
245 Destroyers 1571410
246 ginslime 1571164
247 Modern War Faction 1566374
248 Persian Gladiators 1562304
249 Big Hairy Baws 1559300
250 Deutsches Team 1558809
251 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 1553289
252 Volley War 1535331
253 bramha's bulls 1534720
254 U$ CENTCOM 1529681
255 Semper Fi 2 1525384
256 Gungun 1523600
257 Beer Drinkers Of America 1505205
258 MILITARY ONE 1503078
259 The Real Kings 1499755
260 TRUE KYS 1494828
261 Officer Training School 1493387
262 deeznuts 1489362
263 DeltaForce 1474078
264 The Penatrators 1448559
265 G0DS 0F WAR 1448557
266 USS Enterprise NCC-1701 1446827
267 Tartans 1445713
268 Special Operation Brigade 1426750
269 Hardcore Training 1426091
270 Zombie Killing Team 1424557
271 ~--Have a Cigar--~ 1409408
272 USSR Alliance 1407658
273 Chuck Norris Alliance 1396298
274 Jura 1396070
275 Bad Company alliance 1384115
276 The Jedi Council 1375113
277 Rum Runners 1372449
278 Zombie Killer 1370599
279 IT CREW 1365914
280 Seal Team NGA 1356919
281 SealTeam7 1356007
282 Soldier Girls 1351073
283 FRIENDS With Wolves 1340361
284 Valera 1333632
285 ONE SHOT = ONE KILL 1331529
286 Teutonia's Fury 1329902
287 The Department of War 1328796
288 Cleveland UNMC 1327963
289 MME JoyKillers 1324207
290 Captain Op 1321803
291 Devildog 1318960
292 Deathknights 1314701
293 The WasteLand Warriors 1311284
294 zxc 1309910
295 Crazy Turks 1308106
296 U.S. Navy SEALs 1304150
297 Quvox 1301902
298 John5150 1294686
299 East Coast Elite 1294309
300 FFC2 1293698
301 Gypsie Mafia 1293534
302 Major Weapons 1286151
303 75th Regiment 1282962
304 Task Force One 1278290
305 U.S.Navy 1276119
306 Forums Finest Fighters 1275244
307 Special Ops Grunts 2 1269699
308 Elite Diamond Warriors 1265521
309 NOMADS 1264489
310 XxStrikeForcexX 1257139
311 Death To Pirates 1256736
312 Crazygi 1255782
313 Acevedo Tribe 1252348
314 W3rBOND 1250998
315 Gladiator School X 1250920
316 Damage Inc. 1248915
317 Lost Together 1243470
318 A K I 1242025
319 McGurt 1240568
320 Mad Nuggett 1238050
321 Mortsy Dude 1236522
322 United States Of America 1236431
323 skillzone 1235294
324 Top Gunnerz 1232355
325 Blue American Dawn 1230305
326 Combined Arms Group 1223461
327 Go Canada 1222448
328 420 Rebels 1220116
329 Powerhouse 1220042
330 Delta Force Troops Reloaded 1219448
331 snake in my boot 1214865
332 X-Fighters 1214460
333 Girls Power Group 1213102
334 Maxis 1211386
335 Slapping Insurgents 1210653
336 United States of America 1206939
337 F-BOMBS 1206556
338 101st Airborne Division 1 1202701
339 Go Pokes! 1199902
340 Zamperini's Hero's 1199304
341 Pipe Hitters Union 1196650
342 Kill Em All 1195773
343 Devil Dogz 1195654
344 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 1195102
345 Waffen-SS 1193516
346 Da Real Army 1192632
347 BowBow Republic 1192354
348 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 1192189
349 Team Torment 1192146
350 Ballssobig 1191868
351 The Worlds Elite Forces 1191143
352 US Navy Chiefs 1190786
353 warriorqueen 1189750
354 Armageddon Warriors 1183006
355 Slaughter House 1180239
356 Dennyworld 1179620
357 ScreamingEagle Soldiers 1178950
358 Cobra F1 1178694
359 DT Marine 1178694
360 British Elite 1177855
361 Team Germany 1177389
362 U.S.M.C. Vets 1175529
363 SpecOps 1174653
364 Americans United 1173939
365 The Originators 1172505
366 Strike Force 1172409
367 Navyseal 1168441
368 Jack Bauer's NoFlyZone 1168104
369 BigTimeG's 1167621
370 The Hyenas Den Elite 1167612
371 WE FIGHT ALL 1166504
372 Boss Crews NL 1165716
373 Southeastern Conference 1164086
374 Dutch Dragons 1163935
375 F The law 1163056
376 N.A.T.O 1161893
377 Ofu 1161689
378 Sog 1161579
379 Logi-Sizers 1160205
380 full metal jack 1159314
381 Outcasts inc. 1159212
382 Shadow Syndicate 1157537
383 Zeke's 1157312
384 Viet Best Faction 1157170
385 delta force 227 1156579
386 SAS 1156146
387 DECIPLES OF WAR 1156051
388 Seal Tm 6 1154938
389 VFF LIMA 1153075
390 Awesome Empire 1151267
391 Call Of Duty Ops 2 1149579
392 TMACK's Jarheads 1149345
393 DirtyDozen 1148423
394 Vegas Rules 1147507
395 D82 Trigger Happy 1147358
396 Navy SEALs I 1146583
397 Wayne's World #2 1146240
398 KT and Crew 1144708
399 Aussi Power House 1142826
400 THE BANDITZ 1142304
401 Brits Rule 1140365
402 Elite Spartans 4 Life 1139065
403 Seal-Team 6 1139016
404 Usual Suspects 1138104
405 Top Dogs 1138099
406 We Got Your Six 1137101
407 CORNUTOS 1136519
408 Elite Nation Soldiers 1135242
409 Ship Of Fools 1124636
410 Team Delta Force 1116316
411 All active Players 1114885
412 Only The Strong!!!! 1111962
413 Indomitable Force 1111064
414 Born Hawaii 1105043
415 Qdoba 1100383
416 TheLawLess 1089443
417 WarGods 1078037
418 Babylon 5 1074519
419 BOSTON CREW 1067718
420 Excellence 1066192
421 Modern War All Stars 1065779
422 The Raiders United 1061748
423 New California Republic 1058103
424 Dirty UK Bomb 1057995
425 MADE TO RAID 1056231
426 Team Aussie 1049377
427 lost battalion 1048630
428 ill Mannered Players 1046633
429 Army Of Demons 1045749
430 Space Ghosts 1045123
431 World Domination Team 1040425
432 DANGER CLOSE 1035563
433 Fighting Mad 1033402
434 SWAT 1032025
435 Palringo Faction 1021418
436 Black Ops 1020695
437 Ranger Eagles 1020521
438 Kill With Skill 1019786
439 MCSO Serenity 1019354
440 Rollin Thunder! 1017924
441 No Guts, No Glory 1011644
442 US Wolverines 1009877
443 O-L-K-A 1009522
444 Western Warriors 1009376
445 Retaking America 1008754
446 Backus 1007256
447 Bilko's Warriors 1006983
448 The Real Sas Elite 1005320
449 Explosive Ordnance Dspsl 1004170
450 RavensHeros 1003820
451 Larry, Curly, Moe 1000031
452 Big Dogs 999399
453 TRUE DMP 995499
454 French Connection 993850
455 Combat Masters 993503
456 Mn Outlaws 989929
457 Corpsman Up! 989195
458 TACTICAL ASSAULT RECON 988870
459 The Guardians 988686
460 MW Eagles 985046
461 BetleBailey 984975
462 The Shades 984714
463 Alpdruck 983397
464 Synergy Swarm Troops 981185
465 BBQ 981174
466 United States Of America 980670
467 Hardcore FC 980550
468 Big Wangs 979583
469 Redneck Raiders 979382
470 dynasty warriorxxx 977098
471 Robotech Defense Force 976596
472 The Good Guys 976547
473 SAS ELITE 973504
474 Dutch Devils Society 971695
475 Chaotic Killerz 970798
476 USA Air Force 970275
477 Dota 2 Players 969472
478 MFZB 969358
479 Kings Of England 966695
480 BORN 2 KILL 963951
481 F.S.U. 963275
482 Drug Lord 963167
483 XIII NRV 962445
484 New World Order Prime 962297
485 3rd ACR 961976
486 Scotland The Brave 961749
487 REF.61.TKO 959979
488 Decepticon Seekers 959414
489 Pipelayer's 958947
490 NO FREELOADERS 958823
491 K1NG Sla¥ers 958729
492 Harvs Hammers 958181
493 DominateItAll 957646
494 Fredoom warriors 957315
495 Fight Club! 954418
496 The Founding Fathers 2 954254
497 The Imperial Alliance 953007
498 On The Beaches 950545
499 Infected Boot Of Blest 949893
500 FareWell 949893
501 Zombie 948245
502 MIDNITE ASSASSINS 948174
503 Lee2 947780
504 US Elite 944855
505 Team FUN 942721
506 Australian Pride Party 940163
507 SUPFERRDOGSGURTWHEAT 932432
508 AwolNation 929428
509 Dutch Raiders Rule 923043
510 ELITE Z 922900
511 Footsoldiers 922139
512 Popica 921293
513 All For One 14A 919510
514 Captains Choice 914076
515 Black Operations 911887
516 Token 911399
517 SouthSiders2 911183
518 Death Dealing Devildawgs 905083
519 Revolutionary Misfits 904142
520 The Aussie Association 901885
521 UK Special Boat Service 900879
522 Swedish House Maffia 900454
523 Black Flag 900397
524 Santa Alleanza 896144
525 Rec401 895795
526 Werth172 894379
527 Truly King 892401
528 Destructors 889740
529 Navy Seals, Damne Few 889632
530 Fox Hound 888241
531 Aussie! 887800
532 Super United Ponies 886605
533 El Diablo 882741
534 Support Our Poops 880754
535 Silent Death Squad 879471
536 British Army 877792
537 Black Ops MW3 869183
538 F-U-C'ers Only 867724
539 Shangri-La 867664
540 Sea Air And Land 867244
541 Henchmen's True Calling 863957
542 Pulp Fiction 863545
543 XTREME 861291
544 Seals Team Six 860651
545 Task Force 242 860439
546 Martini 860220
547 Slaps Fighters Team 857741
548 Ball So Hard University 853434
549 Hardcore Country Folk 847201
550 >>NuclearCarnage<< 846715
551 I HATE PIRATES 846132
552 My Big Fat Posse 845699
553 Galaxy Elite 845592
554 Booted 4 No Reason II 844713
555 TEAM HAWK 844263
556 bonecollector696 843157
557 The New FSU 841025
558 World Title Fighters 840650
559 And Justice For All 839926
560 CERTIFIED TO KILL 838597
561 SemperFi 837683
562 Takn M Down 837264
563 To Easy 837090
564 Act of Valor II 833394
565 Marks Mighty Mem 829794
566 cals army 829048
567 Kickbutters 828710
568 Round Table Rogues 828673
569 War Dealer 827009
570 SGWarTeam 824221
571 Universal Alliance 824125
572 Englands Finest 819544
573 Team Mojito 818960
574 WAR ANGELS 816190
575 =B-UNIT= 814281
576 League of Vengeance 813505
577 AmericanWarriors 809500
578 Jeffrey Goh 807047
579 The Weak Become Strong 803909
580 PoundDawgs 802677
581 Laid Back 802513
582 Warcrew 801178
583 B4NR3 801144
584 Porch Assassins 800468
585 MISSION MANIAC 50CAL BOX 800302
586 Inglorious Bastards All 796090
587 Warrior Teutonic Faction 795640
588 Defense+ 795319
589 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot 795227
590 Knights Of Camelot! 794892
591 The Mohair Cluster 793033
592 PL-GROM 792561
593 Allied Nations 792493
594 aaa3 792320
595 Neo United Galaxy 792085
596 New Era Warriors 790911
597 Drag N Fly 790047
598 NY 1St Mountin 788562
599 The Black Sheep Squadron 784846
600 The Crazy Ones 784267
601 War Winner 783758
602 OnePunch KO 783200
603 Jedi Clan 781632
604 Bravo Elite 780713
605 The Infidel Killers 777519
606 The Gunnery 776446
607 Order of British Empire 776100
608 Courage-Honor&Loyalty 772521
609 Sorry Better Luck Next Time! 767845
610 Revoltt 767161
611 Curly, Larry, and Moe 767129
612 Red Death Squad 764523
613 Special Ops Delta Force 764123
614 Candy Floss Killers 763189
615 Murphy's Friends 762737
616 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 761796
617 Magnum 5-Oh 760121
618 Kool Breeze 756837
619 VFF Alpha II 755792
620 The Choosen Ones 754550
621 Eagle Rangers 753840
622 Guardians Of justice 753157
623 World Conquerors 753146
624 British Only 752495
625 Loyal Assassin Crew 752394
626 Black Ops X 751729
627 America and Great Britain 749491
628 The Stonewall Brigade 747917
629 Bang_Bang_Crew 747211
630 Uncle Sam's Assassins 746998
631 Southern Sharpshooters 746566
632 Heros Of The Chaos 745391
633 Relentless Till The End 745304
634 The United Kingdom 743937
635 Delta Crew 741227
636 West Side Warriors 740985
637 Modern War Killers 740644
638 The British 740222
639 SPARTACUS 736052
640 Ron 735883
641 PRISONER.OF.WAR 734767
642 Beaver Lover 734694
643 Deadly 733666
644 CeLo Rebels 732606
645 Skull And Bones 731547
646 HIPS n' NIPS 731347
647 American Bad A** 730966
648 THE ELITE NETWORK 730118
649 Hunting Wolves 729672
650 Englands War Machine 729019
651 United States of America 728668
652 Moe, Curly, Larry 727593
653 Random Mini Dots 727111
654 Gas Faction 726895
655 Elites 101 724627
656 Strength&Honour 724316
657 US Naval Force for Good 724001
658 Justice will prevail 723325
659 headhunterz 721962
660 THE GREAT WHITE HUNTERS 721694
661 WORLD CHINESE DOMINATION 721455
662 ImpeachObama 720850
663 Tag&Bag 720186
664 Crazys Gang 719465
665 Unity Service Navigation 718599
666 Flyinscot 718170
667 Strike Force Eagle 716955
668 Uk Invasion Force 716580
669 SKYNETCOMMAND 716529
670 Midnight Zombies 715291
671 The Fightin' Falcons 714583
672 Bacon strips 712576
673 3MD Force Recon 712417
674 Elite Marines USA 712256
675 Team Wolverine 711937
676 Thugzs 707071
677 Stealth Assassins 706839
678 North Atlantic Treaty Org 706667
679 The Burnt Outs 706156
680 A J Mustangs 705844
681 Rat Pack 705839
682 THE CROWS 704526
683 Zombie Wounder 704138
684 German Armed Forces 703715
685 *****es Rule 703396
686 Domination Nation 702547
687 Triple H 702036
688 Pittsburgh Penguins 701833
689 RETRY 701566
690 The Mercenaries 701140
691 Good Guys 700496
692 Hamburg 699953
693 U.S Black Ops 698625
694 Master & Commander 697874
695 Arya Mehr 697181
696 US Federation 696453
697 The Lonely Soldiers 696307
698 THE FORTY THIEVES 696165
699 Gods Of War 695418
700 UK Generals 695284
701 Free me from GREE 694583
702 1017 BrickSquad Monopoly 693820
703 Order Of The Exiled Power 692955
704 ATC 692135
705 Mattman's Army 692091
706 FORCE UNSTOPPABLE 691622
707 TotalDarkness 691537
708 Elite Force 1 691450
709 Ranger Elites Guild 690437
710 Mini IAFF 689747
711 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 688957
712 The Invinceable Tribe 2 687576
713 Party Hearty Or Die High 687559
714 Special Forces SAS 687378
715 Storm Troopers Of Death 686908
716 Carrier Air Group 8 686797
717 Golden Eagle Express 684905
718 North Atlantic Treaty Org 683768
719 World Takeover 683744
720 Countin Bodies Like Sheep 683191
721 World Domination Troops 681978
722 Fully boosted 681839
723 Badass Honey Badgers 681678
724 Toxic Metropolis 681644
725 Maverick 681505
726 League Of Our Own 680202
727 the FORT 679995
728 Persian Shadow 679253
729 The Contractors 679177
730 West side *****ers 678369
731 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 678310
732 Youngs 677893
733 The Hit Factory 676099
734 PFB 675841
735 Respect All Fear None 675827
736 Grees F Up 674731
737 Rat Familia 674208
738 Cowboys & Indians 673390
739 The Great Bambino 673346
740 Berlin Soldier 672808
741 1st Force Recon 672767
742 Col Matt 671339
743 Subfaction 671058
744 MW Warlors 670925
745 Sorry Better Luck Next Ti?e! 670239
746 Doom Raiders 670088
747 WhatsSup??? 669363
748 U.S. Junior Bullies 668772
749 Modern War X Masters 668345
750 Brothers Of War 667458
751 Team America World Police 666054
752 Buck Wild 665260
753 The Enforcer 663092
754 TigerSharks 662493
755 Living Greymatter 660446
756 Killer Faction 660154
757 Sindicate 660009
758 US.Army 659040
759 ILLUMINATI 658899
760 United Combat Elite 658398
761 War Of The Worlds 657735
762 The Talladega Knights 656948
763 A l E X 651560
764 Killit-N-Grillit 649637
765 Advanced Combat Experts 648124
766 Diggers Down Under 645115
767 Colonel Klink's Clunkers 644517
768 Cnl Sanders Team 643326
769 samoyed11 643172
770 GLOBAL TERROR! 640179
771 Death-To-All 639564
772 Infinity Plus One 633853
773 AAA Brotherhood 633628
774 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 631986
775 Elite Campers 631504
776 GiantStarSatelliteHoppers 631411
777 PHILIPPINE ARMY FORCE 631195
778 Fighting Forces 629359
779 Romeo Echo Delta 628100
780 Resident Evil Crew 627247
781 The Badger Club 626014
782 Have Some Fun 625805
783 Grimm Reapers 624800
784 The Chosen 623955
785 Big Nutz Slim GI 621355
786 USN Red Alert Bravo 2.5 617243
787 The Alliance of Destiny 615943
788 US Special Operations 615609
789 Heroes' Regiment 611516
790 theU3 610881
791 Allie Forces Elite 610074
792 The Irreplaceable's 609411
793 New Power Faction 607680
794 ThunderShield 607482
795 THE SHARKS 606160
796 The G Spot 604615
797 Delta Force 2.0 604155
798 United States Of America 603473
799 Dark Force 602202
800 RUSSIAN BLACK OPS 601442
801 llGaNgSta-SqUaDll 600624
802 Imperial Russia 599048
803 WWIII Collaborators 597748
804 TheWolfPack 597446
805 stellaRAARRtoi 596048
806 The Old Guard 594765
807 Dog Soldiers 594132
808 The Dirty Dozens 593638
809 BATTLE GODZ 591736
810 Hadji Killer Nomads 591722
811 Predator Army 591558
812 hooah, home of the free 590773
813 red rover 586987
814 Geoffrey Army 583226
815 dooms army 582529
816 KOOL KILLER 578584
817 US Aces 578196
818 Human Growth Hormone 577966
819 The non procastinators 577848
820 United States Marine Corp 576320
821 United Military Insercion 576001
822 Screaming Bald Eagles 573910
823 Die Hard 573422
824 Rider Fighter Dominator 572835
825 OldBear 571697
826 USA # 1 570818
827 Deciples Of Doom 567623
828 After Hours 565823
829 Black Falcon Assassins 564946
830 Sling Shot 564833
831 48th TFW 564258
832 The_Expendables 563169
833 We got NUKES 561705
834 WRECking CREW 560393
835 Killers 4 Hire 559318
836 United We Stand 559225
837 Covert Ops 559126
838 RussianMafiaKillers 557916
839 iL Capitano 556455
840 Otto's Army 555859
841 Dbalz34 553903
842 The Justice League of A 553422
843 Allied Forces United 552845
844 Death In Exxcess 552178
845 Traptors 551993
846 Army Group Center 549428
847 Walk Away 548983
848 Sreaming Eagles 548915
849 TheBadestArmyThereIs 548535
850 Plumb Bob Warfare 547997
851 The Union Jacks 546419
852 Brigadier Seaberry 544242
853 PORTUGUESE PIRATES 542934
854 The World Is Ours 541175
855 Christ United Zealots 540863
856 Respect And Honor 540789
857 ETERNAL SOLDIERS 540286
858 Heat 2 539474
859 Gun Team Alpha 538995
860 The Wheel of Death 538852
861 Beograd 538634
862 Celestial Army Titans 537832
863 Twist Of Fate 535883
864 War Zone 534893
865 40k Plus Attack 534417
866 Horses And Bayonets 533819
867 Forum United Kommandos 533046
868 Cardinal Nation 532611
869 525th MI Battalion 531735
870 Bobcat17 531473
871 NYC Freebirds 531087
872 Matthieu 530251
873 2nd Amendment Supporters 529152
874 generaals 528351
875 LuckyMiniDogs 528349
876 Szs Elite 528095
877 Bad Monkeys 526180
878 Random Blue Dots 526142
879 Australian Warriors 525933
880 PutUpOrShutUp 525015
881 US PATRIOTS 525009
882 Autumn Song 524756
883 Attack 523261
884 US Power 522792
885 Tactical Recon Unit 522735
886 TJ's Hookers 521075
887 Elit Force Team 521021
888 REAL JUGGERNAUTS 520899
889 Universal $oldierz 519895
890 Anarchy Or Death 518818
891 Waffen SS 518756
892 USMC Gun Club 517776
893 Swedish Special Forces 516839
894 Bgood372 515615
895 Marine Corps Special Ops 515457
896 WORLD WAR Z ALLIES 515447
897 What About Zimbob 515188
898 Fosters Veterans 514245
899 Texas Guns 513130
900 Redneck Renegades 513092
901 SKYNET TRAINING ACADEMY 511455
902 BAD to the bone. 511064
903 U S A #1 510862
904 Secret Squirrel7 510809
905 United States Marines 510447
906 IZ Raiders 509756
907 EZ Co 509240
908 Soldiers Of Surrender 508799
909 Freedom Network Army 508534
910 Fight On! 506888
911 Crusader Holy Alliance 506716
912 WarHammer 506556
913 Red River 505297
914 Sikeli's Island Warriors 505043
915 MEDIC NETWORK UNITED 504779
916 British Blazers 504635
917 Uktrooper 504395
918 GIANT KILLER 503601
919 'Merica! 502542
920 RaDoX 500972
921 SKOK 498807
922 Slap Shot 497935
923 Lord Of The Rings 497388
924 Das Reichmasters 496277
925 Newbies Of War 495500
926 the builders 495201
927 The Kings Of Kings 2 494509
928 Couch Raiders 493976
929 USA & ALLIES UNITED 493572
930 British Security Service 493286
931 United States of Texico 492937
932 CHIPSTICK82 490947
933 Evolution O'Warriors 490732
934 United Forces Official 488404
935 Misfit Toys 488369
936 The Domination Station 487726
937 BuckNutz 487429
938 special united 487162
939 Russian Spetsnaz 487002
940 Joint Task Force Razor 486797
941 The Core. 486312
942 xCOBRAx 485229
943 The Little Birds 483574
944 Ticking Time Bomb 482904
945 North American Forces 482456
946 101st Screaming Eagles 481639
947 School Janitors 481247
948 Black Water Inc 480489
949 Air Force Retired 479980
950 Caffeine 479694
951 The Real Underdogs 479289
952 Smith&wesson 478845
953 OUTLAW LAWYER$ 478778
954 Visboer Army 478609
955 Eatit Nerd's 478122
956 Uk ELITE Academy 477191
957 Take Over The World 476937
958 Metal JacketMake Them Cry 476416
959 World Peace Army 476082
960 Mini Wolf Brigade 475043
961 Target1 474891
962 The Buckwheat Connection Jr 474663
963 Weusedtobeanothergroup 474437
964 Havoc Company 474381
965 Zombie Monkeys 474333
966 WOLFPACK ELITE 474106
967 Proven In Battle 473830
968 American Justice League 473516
969 Bluemoon Platoon 473222
970 Man On Fire 473192
971 Italy First 473001
972 US Marine Corps 472404
973 Big Bad Motherfxckers 472004
974 Proud To Be Dutch 471418
975 LEGEND SQUAD! 471023
976 Blue Angel Alliance 470610
977 Aussie Pride X 470230
978 Hard Core 1 470006
979 Black Ops 2013 468693
980 United States Of America 468510
981 Tangi111 467665
982 Ready Aim Fire 467418
983 Airbore 467141
984 Rebels 466262
985 A+EVERYDAY PLAYERS 466151
986 The HO Brigade 466083
987 SEAL TEAM TWO 465531
988 The Eliminators1 465083
989 Kidpoker 464459
990 ThunderCats 463891
991 Peanuts Gang 463831
992 Global Force For Good 463546
993 D.I.A.S. 463498
994 SoccerStars 463215
995 AssKickers 463030
996 Amber 462710
997 The Real RED Hand 462374
998 Hackensackheroes 461729
999 ?H€LL ? RaZºR§? 461284
1000 If Mama's Not Happy... 460482

GEMH
12-31-2013, 01:12 PM
1001 RUSH 2 WAR 459565
1002 Candyland Crime Kings 459397
1003 Team Work 459335
1004 Team G B 459213
1005 Geylang 458847
1006 Scarlet Knights 458180
1007 Barrett Family 458171
1008 American History X 457462
1009 ALO 457414
1010 Tipsy Toad Tavern Brawlers 455231
1011 War Hog's 455227
1012 *CLASSIFIED* 454956
1013 RISE OF THE WARRIORS 454335
1014 Covered in Blood 453579
1015 CAR MARINES 452753
1016 Valor 451608
1017 The Global Alliance 450032
1018 Sniper3 449519
1019 Troops Movement 448848
1020 World Alliance Boot Camp 448744
1021 The Lost Legion 448540
1022 MARSHALLS LAW 445951
1023 #1 Army 445245
1024 WestRein 443672
1025 10th Mountian Div 443170
1026 Seven Deadly Sins 441777
1027 The NV Rejects 441349
1028 GREAT BIG DANE 441259
1029 Silver Lining 440970
1030 Peace Bringers 440043
1031 GROM Poland Group 439846
1032 Trans Atlantic Flamingo Slayers 438867
1033 Worldteam 438739
1034 The Heartstoppers 438613
1035 USA Warriors 438057
1036 Empire Of Khan 437983
1037 Taney 435836
1038 Mini United Official 435658
1039 Dutch Troops 434477
1040 Random Acts of Kindness 434375
1041 Kevs Cunning Stunts 433744
1042 GHST 432314
1043 TINYNUTZ 431392
1044 Oh Canada 431370
1045 Royal Canadian Forces 430811
1046 ModernWarCheats.net 430441
1047 The Faction Nation 428212
1048 Camel Toe Thrashers 428153
1049 Tinkd 427262
1050 The Dutch Republic 426748
1051 Marine Rifle Squad 425346
1052 British Patriot Army 424412
1053 Army_Of_One 424359
1054 Jaded Confederation 424276
1055 Werewolves and Warlocks 421145
1056 USAF AMMO 420393
1057 Black Op1 420314
1058 U.S. Military Vets 420160
1059 Conservative Republican 420088
1060 Haps Heroes 418834
1061 Civil Society Elite Clans 418668
1062 Dark Phoenix Legion 418349
1063 Tim HaHa 417690
1064 Streaking old School 417261
1065 Harlem World USA 412910
1066 Good will Hunting 412332
1067 Jenny 412011
1068 Active Tank Regiment 411752
1069 Metalheads 411655
1070 SUPER UNITED WARRIORS 411341
1071 Little Brothers 408429
1072 Rum N Coke 408257
1073 Ararat 407560
1074 B4NR4 407390
1075 Modern War's Finest 407117
1076 SMH BOYZ 406677
1077 BSK 406447
1078 420 troopers 406425
1079 68th Armor 406310
1080 Killer 402867
1081 Tiger Bulls 402459
1082 Rizzla 402258
1083 Rehab For Junkies 400472
1084 Valiant Mercenary Marines 400131
1085 Booty Funk Crew 399620
1086 destroyers 123 399178
1087 The Fire Posse 398236
1088 Spartacus Dominator 398207
1089 The Best Faction 398061
1090 Doomsday Alliance 397391
1091 Dudley2 396954
1092 Dangerous Dave 396906
1093 Irish Republican Army 396431
1094 First To The Top 395365
1095 World Domination Alliance 394735
1096 The Thunder Cookie 394722
1097 Blackwidow 392483
1098 Strikers United Empire 392308
1099 World Without Borders 392227
1100 NoMuff2ToughDive@5 391520
1101 DEVASTATORS GUNZ 391257
1102 Mad Ox 390290
1103 Death Unlimited 389529
1104 Celestial Army Reserve 388091
1105 XIII OR 387912
1106 Baby Z 387827
1107 212 386115
1108 BTL 386005
1109 USA Born & Raised 385983
1110 22 SAS 385627
1111 Anniversary Building Club 385567
1112 My Mistake Sir 384448
1113 DDGC Veteran Retiree Home 383997
1114 War With Finesse 383773
1115 HellraiserX 383451
1116 The Normals 382983
1117 belichick your self 382949
1118 House Of pain 382612
1119 DragonForce 381776
1120 Predator Scar 381540
1121 DutchFaction 380638
1122 No Gold Nation 380199
1123 The Lostsouls 380155
1124 PaintersUnion 379519
1125 ELIT3 BEASTS 379395
1126 Delta Team Wolf 378831
1127 Wargods 2 378572
1128 Little Britain 378137
1129 Wow 378064
1130 Extraordinary Gentlemen 378026
1131 World War Z 377297
1132 THE-DREAM-TEAM 376147
1133 The Expendibles 374909
1134 The_Expendables 2 374771
1135 The Hyenas Den 2 374690
1136 FLOOD FACTION 374256
1137 DEV GROUP 371865
1138 Big Bird Blue Two 371012
1139 Dead Or Alive 370651
1140 Mr.Lee 369250
1141 Death To All 368280
1142 NWF 368036
1143 JackMackAttackII 367329
1144 TAP France 367308
1145 WarGods 3 365947
1146 Bacon Lube Addicts 365534
1147 Hardcore Modern Warfare 365178
1148 United States Army 365076
1149 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot 364843
1150 OMNICIDE 364798
1151 Darkness Of Christ 364701
1152 Brotherhood Outcasts 364566
1153 World War III Domination 362415
1154 Collective 361934
1155 Convicts 361757
1156 BANKRUPTERS 360702
1157 Joey's New World Order 359798
1158 elite 359490
1159 texas1 359073
1160 CAB1 358684
1161 The Psycho Fanatics 358535
1162 The Bulls Balls 358030
1163 Minioab 357824
1164 Special Air Service 357582
1165 Ghost Army Of Worlds 356997
1166 Zombie Hunters 356811
1167 Momma's Lil Ponies 356778
1168 Mercenary United 2 356773
1169 B-SQUAD 356059
1170 355296
1171 Mooshie P's(war Division) 355075
1172 Wipe Out Squad 354840
1173 Dominant 354689
1174 Battle Soldiers Elite 352588
1175 Q Spot 351963
1176 Prosoft 351429
1177 fn9mm 351296
1178 Hong Kong Station 350298
1179 billybadboy 349933
1180 Tornado 349564
1181 Confederates 348608
1182 Elite Assassins Faction 348003
1183 Alpha Dogz 101 347796
1184 united! 347705
1185 The OUTKAST Group 347374
1186 Swollenclit 347236
1187 WOLVERINES UNIT 347148
1188 United Fighter Revolution 346625
1189 $Money_Taker$ 345984
1190 Team Texas 345820
1191 Panzer Grupen 345520
1192 the yianni's 345449
1193 Irish Brigade 344978
1194 Rise of Defiance 344804
1195 SeVeN*StAr*ElItE 344147
1196 Canadian Joint Task Force 344132
1197 Russian Assault 343515
1198 Lord Cheese Burger 341052
1199 HEJA SVERIGE 340738
1200 The Red Tails 340110
1201 Countdown to death 339893
1202 @Tiger 339772
1203 IRON LOTUS 339543
1204 MacAttack 339198
1205 hossboss 339061
1206 Faction That Matters 339020
1207 Scorpion's Den 338975
1208 Sorry Bette? Luck Next Time! 338067
1209 Ministry of Chaos 336606
1210 Full Force 335896
1211 Men Of Mayhem 335574
1212 Throat Slashers 335489
1213 Moose's Boondock Saints 334801
1214 Nelsons Tribute 334560
1215 Christ Followers 334271
1216 Ghost Recon X-team 333643
1217 MasterGunners 333394
1218 The Elite Division 333036
1219 Grimey's Special Ops 332866
1220 Death Valley Zombies 332794
1221 Ottoman 332690
1222 SONIC USA 332158
1223 Crazy Dutch 331139
1224 BigDaddy's 330769
1225 Gears Of War 330662
1226 ***WOLF PACK*** 330476
1227 Mad Mo's Army 330025
1228 Seal Team X 329514
1229 United Armed Forces 329008
1230 Go Gators 328935
1231 Secret Ops 328397
1232 Merlions City 328047
1233 tRIGGER hAPPY cORP 1 327914
1234 Marines 326911
1235 Ark Assassins 326904
1236 Rudedudes 326740
1237 Manglicmots 325919
1238 Elysium 325909
1239 DEFCON_1 325819
1240 Kill 'Em All 325627
1241 AZ's Best 325615
1242 BEARS 325133
1243 The Black Falcons 324732
1244 Badace's 324708
1245 USMC Seal Team 6 324400
1246 All Soldiers Shoot That 324190
1247 The Retirement Home 323084
1248 Delta Force 1 323021
1249 Ghostdogs 320061
1250 United States Marines 319509
1251 New World Order77 319193
1252 { POWER of WAR } 318673
1253 dutch killer monkeys 318646
1254 Un-Dead Nation 318507
1255 Big Red One 318389
1256 The Spartans 318025
1257 Howling Wolf Pack 317918
1258 Veterans Guard of Russia 317723
1259 G-Force II 317482
1260 N.A.T.O Mini's 317241
1261 Mayhem INC 317026
1262 Everybody Alliance 316924
1263 THC-TCD 316637
1264 leage of doom 316159
1265 21st Panzer 315926
1266 New Beginings 315246
1267 Fundamentalists 314997
1268 Black Ops Liam 314725
1269 Dakota Boys 313870
1270 NWGC Mini Hitters 313362
1271 s.n.a.f.u. 312596
1272 Cannon's Couch Fort 312434
1273 Assisted Living Home 312264
1274 FUNny Farm 311374
1275 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 311248
1276 Freedom Warriors 311167
1277 THC 7 310201
1278 Sniper Academy 309754
1279 Bearded Clams 309679
1280 D1E HARD 309139
1281 Strike Force Red 308142
1282 Gods 0f Rage 307271
1283 Irish Wolfhounds 307091
1284 United America Military 306259
1285 Tired Of Walking 306007
1286 Samurai's Sword 305973
1287 Ron's Army 305909
1288 Freedom Fighter 305063
1289 US Citizen Defense Force 305008
1290 Black Flag 2 304730
1291 the head choppers 304727
1292 Zulu Foxtrot 304714
1293 Shasha's 304647
1294 H8 Fat Chicks 303696
1295 Mission Accomplished 303620
1296 holland 100% puur natuur 302696
1297 TNSTNP 302565
1298 SAS Seals 302564
1299 Inglorious Bastards 1 302043
1300 Family Means Everthing 1 301687
1301 Immortal Gladiators 301459
1302 Odin's Army 301279
1303 Hawaii 5-0 301244
1304 Down Syndrome Zombies 301232
1305 Arditi Distruttori 301006
1306 Retiring 300722
1307 Second Coming 300677
1308 TAKE NO PRIZNORS 300457
1309 Black OPS X2 299818
1310 90degree 299811
1311 Colraw 299565
1312 Military Movement Org. 299374
1313 Manic Manatees 299296
1314 Trenchcoat Streakers 298971
1315 Delta Ops 51 298689
1316 Jediknights 298469
1317 Drunken Acres 298070
1318 Stay Away 297872
1319 Parole Models 297343
1320 United States Marine Corp 297206
1321 Taking no poo 296645
1322 Black Water Inc 2 296327
1323 Colombiano 296207
1324 Odins Army 296028
1325 BIKERS DEN 295980
1326 Awesome Beavers 295856
1327 The Break Aways 295357
1328 Death Dealer Clan 294874
1329 USA Domination 294719
1330 the Fuzzballs 294587
1331 Screaming Eagle 294366
1332 Only The Strong 293759
1333 Cowboys and Indians 293670
1334 American Patriot 293186
1335 D.I.L.L.I.G.A.F. 293029
1336 world dominatio 292533
1337 Warrior 123 292051
1338 The Demolotionists 291873
1339 Real Vets Of Foreign Wars 291821
1340 tRIGGER hAPPY cORP 291762
1341 NoDramaPolicy 291295
1342 LORDS OF W.A.R 291115
1343 Seal Team USA 290610
1344 S.H.E.I.L.D. 290212
1345 WDT mini power 289783
1346 Age Is Just A Number 289348
1347 Black Ops Elite 289065
1348 ALIENS 289046
1349 SOULKILLAZ 288892
1350 vixous 288803
1351 KEG70 288694
1352 The Militia 288420
1353 Smokin OG's 288296
1354 RDJ Eagles 288287
1355 Blackwater 288170
1356 R.I.P. SUP 287602
1357 Teutonic Order 287484
1358 ??????? 287446
1359 Stormtroopers Of Death 287300
1360 Godfellas 286717
1361 Brothers In Battle 286648
1362 Sl@yer 286116
1363 Leopart 2 286116
1364 United Nations Of Foxes 285805
1365 The Flower Of Carnage 285438
1366 SJOIJJDM ZO 285365
1367 Johnnys Heroes 284432
1368 Officers Special Ops 284151
1369 Global War Elite 284024
1370 GB United 283906
1371 SYKO-XP 283313
1372 Apocalypse Now Dudes 283125
1373 Desmodromia 283103
1374 United Faction Fighters 282977
1375 ***misfits of honor *** 282897
1376 Minions Of Death 282731
1377 Zombie Killers United 282675
1378 BIG BANG GNS-52992 282641
1379 Crzy Canucks 281525
1380 Metal Apocalypse 280898
1381 Masons Hero's 280381
1382 The Hamburg Vaders 280268
1383 Predator Of U 279818
1384 Guns Up 279456
1385 Elite Empire 279203
1386 Jagbags 279035
1387 Cashed Up Warriors 278975
1388 The Cool Kids 278969
1389 < THE HAIRLESS BEAVERS> 278783
1390 Alliance and Omega 278519
1391 sand monkeys 278482
1392 the extremists SRB 278296
1393 Minnexploda 277757
1394 Royal Navy Battalion 277611
1395 Swampthings 277349
1396 Viking Warriors 277067
1397 NWA 277040
1398 Massive Assault 276992
1399 Mindpower 276695
1400 Tired Of This Game 276688
1401 Elites United Lite 276431
1402 Lights Out LOL 276179
1403 Swedish SF 275645
1404 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 275512
1405 Goodfellas II 274661
1406 TOPGUN$ 274415
1407 Killa Inc 274347
1408 The Filthy Few 274304
1409 Romania-Uk 274300
1410 WILD LIFE 274088
1411 SpassEliteKnaller 273883
1412 Sveriges Lejon 273006
1413 Dark Horse Rises 6 272966
1414 The F@cktards 272912
1415 Killers For Hire 272787
1416 Gumbys Army 272309
1417 World Alliance 272267
1418 UNWANTED 272084
1419 The New Faction 271510
1420 We Are Regulators 271171
1421 Great British Empire 271126
1422 The Art Of Payne 270856
1423 Chicago Unite 270846
1424 MCSO 2 270629
1425 X Factor 270595
1426 The Lads Army 270404
1427 Internet Police 270316
1428 JEDI STREAKERS 270168
1429 A S S 269940
1430 Aussie Rangers 269834
1431 SwampDogs 269827
1432 Highland Hills Mobsters 269794
1433 Midnite Scorpions 269600
1434 Dark Nites 269595
1435 Midwest USA 269122
1436 Ranger Batt 268102
1437 One Rule only 267918
1438 A Invader 267796
1439 Bar Room Heros 267787
1440 Bottom 5000 267425
1441 Gree D 267204
1442 We 2 Beasty 267197
1443 No One Sleeps II 267010
1444 Bad Bowtie Elite 266627
1445 Dad's Of War 266340
1446 Red Ant Brigade 265452
1447 Red Horse Squadron 265229
1448 Faction Of Blest 264739
1449 The Bundys 264671
1450 Multination 264396
1451 Special Ops 111 264271
1452 Northern Vikings 263683
1453 Faction Fun 263420
1454 motorcity madman 263084
1455 Commanders Elite 263012
1456 aussie fordnuts 262973
1457 1 USAF 262928
1458 Typhoon Troopers 262927
1459 Pòg Mo Hoìn 262570
1460 Last Real Marines 262476
1461 Silent Service 6 262318
1462 The Unwantables 262107
1463 L3giit. 262077
1464 MOJOS 261788
1465 Enclave 261419
1466 SEALS Rule 261258
1467 Thundercats! 261187
1468 Pitbull Assassins 261136
1469 St George 261125
1470 Southern US Allies 261043
1471 Bomb Kill Raid 260935
1472 Ce2 260690
1473 Royal Enforcers 260640
1474 10th Legion 260142
1475 Perky Melons Faint Squad 259841
1476 U.S-European Souljahs 259725
1477 DELTAS FINEST 259605
1478 Nelson's Victory 259308
1479 Bandit Assassins 259070
1480 Death Zone 1 259024
1481 USA Green Berets 258905
1482 War Of Nations 258817
1483 ?? ???? 258675
1484 Big Pappi Land 258644
1485 Delta Force 258640
1486 WTF is this 258327
1487 tRIGGER hAPPY cORP 5 258318
1488 killa j 258145
1489 Jedi's Sids army 257958
1490 Gold Coast Raiders 257553
1491 Rogers Ramjets 257458
1492 Blood Brothers Clan 256949
1493 Chuck Norris All-Stars 256853
1494 Wandering Souls 256632
1495 Octane 256559
1496 Tropic Thunder 256265
1497 shreders 255863
1498 Seals Team 255785
1499 Free American Militia 254719
1500 Frozen Force 254495
1501 Wolfpact 254412
1502 The_Drop_Squad 254149
1503 Pirates cove 254026
1504 Farm Team - Lee2 253883
1505 Adam's Army 253872
1506 Red Sector A 253442
1507 ~Elite Raiders~ 253440
1508 Crazy Azz Jokers 253322
1509 Ballz Deep 253039
1510 Arabian Team 253021
1511 Full Force Attack 252897
1512 Special Forces SAS II 252572
1513 Flyer Team 251616
1514 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 250617
1515 -=DEVGRU=- 250303
1516 British Special Forces 250285
1517 Darren 250209
1518 U. S. Army 249729
1519 Elite Monkeys 249725
1520 International Allied Forces 249152
1521 Killer Wrenches 249036
1522 Rival 248634
1523 The Kitchen Drawer 247015
1524 Doubledig 246771
1525 United J 246211
1526 Chariot of Fire 245905
1527 Easy Living 245229
1528 Teamwork 245099
1529 Killz With Skill 244499
1530 Alpha-Dogz 243825
1531 Royk 243811
1532 Blackout Elite Alliance 243271
1533 Strike Team Alpha 243144
1534 Wife Hates I Must Play 243124
1535 The PsychoHistorians 242757
1536 Apex Demons 242706
1537 loony tunes 242684
1538 The Devilis Work 242147
1539 Nuclear Spear 241827
1540 THE DARKNESS 2 241570
1541 United States SEAL team 6 240997
1542 The World Is Not Enough 240807
1543 The Corps USMC 240706
1544 Double Trouble001 240706
1545 United States Marines 240343
1546 D'z Nutz 239862
1547 Navy SEALs II 239730
1548 WIRE DOGS 239220
1549 US Delta Assualt Force 238578
1550 Grobdeutsches Reich 238173
1551 Whisper of Death 237920
1552 Jerminator 237760
1553 Hard Hatters 2 237083
1554 The MA Faction 236717
1555 The 101 Airborn Division Proving Grounds 236680
1556 B's Allies 236142
1557 Jj's Powerhouse 235600
1558 Gh0st Wolves 235453
1559 Tver 235310
1560 Skyfall 234032
1561 Usual Suspects 2 233785
1562 Cheadle Mad Squad 233623
1563 The System 233612
1564 International Hit Squad 233608
1565 Secret Ninjas 233376
1566 USA Elites 232928
1567 •Confederate Army• 232779
1568 The Good, Bad, and Ugly 232478
1569 Hawkeye23 232326
1570 SSS Elites 232325
1571 Powerhouse Players 232324
1572 Wolfpacktwo 232309
1573 D'coy 2nd Batt W'BELFAST 232070
1574 Cleverlanders 231649
1575 The West Pacific 231464
1576 Black Ops Division 231060
1577 World Finest Elite Squad 230986
1578 Lords Of War 230663
1579 lll/Royal Guards, DK 230603
1580 Road Warriors 4 230335
1581 US Elite Special Forces 230310
1582 Victor Bravo 229989
1583 The Pigpen 229956
1584 Eagle Squad Brigade 229943
1585 Iclouds 229934
1586 Spirits Of Insanity 229888
1587 Blue Globe Empire 229586
1588 Revenge Against Trusty 228886
1589 Origin Originally unknown 228352
1590 IAFF For Modern War 228208
1591 REALLY? 226920
1592 NAPOLES, DEFENSOR & FRIENDS 226364
1593 Hojslev 226051
1594 A Piece Of Cake 226048
1595 Little Rascals USA 225910
1596 Got Ammo? 225908
1597 Big Bird Blue 225833
1598 Fort Bragg Warriors 225620
1599 Safety In Number$ 224632
1600 The Italian Mob 224448
1601 Special Airborne Services 224447
1602 Science Fraction 224432
1603 Santa's Little Helpers 224325
1604 United States Marine Corp 224154
1605 The Wolf 1 223789
1606 BroBand 223452
1607 Fire EMS 223336
1608 The Old Roman 223201
1609 Flying Hellfish 223086
1610 pink ninja 223047
1611 Russian Ally Federation 222972
1612 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 222860
1613 The Final Escape 221439
1614 C2K 220913
1615 Seal Team-6 220830
1616 ICE_Pirätes =^.^= 220746
1617 GRAN MAESTRO 220641
1618 Joint Strike Force 227 220224
1619 AusNz 219457
1620 Hunter Killer Team 1 219363
1621 Tango Mangos Minnions 218557
1622 Beastly Bruisers 218497
1623 United Kingdom Division 218154
1624 Infamous Dead 217017
1625 The Avengers Group 216617
1626 Concrete Junkies 215727
1627 Remington270 215680
1628 UN Faction 215337
1629 Piedmont Warriors 215076
1630 Team MOX 214913
1631 XtrHoLnUrHead 214820
1632 MW REPTILES 214740
1633 Berlin Platoon Squad 214708
1634 Black Book 214637
1635 15th Infantry Reg 3rd Div 213329
1636 EPIC!!!!!!!!!! 213023
1637 Russian Union Specops 212966
1638 Craig 212740
1639 A2M 212340
1640 Statler and Waldorf 212000
1641 World Wide Domination 211914
1642 Killer Rabbits 211870
1643 FRIENDS AND ENEMY 211218
1644 WV Boyz 210494
1645 Harvs Little Hammers 210038
1646 Varangian 209781
1647 Blackraven Squad 209667
1648 World Liberation Army 208987
1649 Suspicious Observers 208852
1650 The Bearded Clams 208545
1651 UnitedKingdomArmy 208073
1652 Black Recon One 207275
1653 United Assassin Pluton 207123
1654 *** X-Factor *** 206203
1655 Loose Bullet 205934
1656 Angry Video Game Nerd 205528
1657 Diego's Mighty Heros 205347
1658 Operation Black Ops 205046
1659 The Night's Watch 205036
1660 The Hyenas Den 205025
1661 Darwin's Revolution 205016
1662 Faction Friends 204885
1663 Freedom Armed Forces 204575
1664 Mister Peach 203919
1665 Team USA 12 203850
1666 AIR FORCE 203794
1667 It Is What It Is! 203572
1668 KTA Family 203191
1669 Whykings 202642
1670 Wizards Of War 202516
1671 Rub 202447
1672 Protocol X 202370
1673 SPETSNAZ GRU 202233
1674 Charlie's Angels 202231
1675 Rdkiller 202054
1676 Damage Incorporated 1 202032
1677 RFDA 202007
1678 Corrupted Faction 201924
1679 Reaperz 201717
1680 Best Of The Best #1 201557
1681 Dooom Day 201330
1682 D12 2 201076
1683 DSR BlackSeals 200954
1684 Satan's soldiers 200781
1685 Swany Team 200119
1686 Giants Among Midgets 199966
1687 Dzl 199865
1688 Tha Expendables 199801
1689 Go DG 199750
1690 American Patriots 199710
1691 Nation of chaos 199213
1692 JESUS JUICE 199024
1693 Beer Drinkers of World2 198810
1694 Ruthless3 198751
1695 Horsemen Of Doom 198741
1696 CBLS3 198428
1697 Lords N Sinners 197845
1698 Brothers Of the Struggle 197806
1699 The Lone Wolf 197334
1700 IfyoUseeKei 197256
1701 Daisy's Biches 197197
1702 Warriorz 197192
1703 Blue Oyster Bar 195929
1704 TDF4 55 IN A ROW 195792
1705 Kody Tompkins 195390
1706 Black Ops Faction 194533
1707 Deaths Door 194431
1708 RDOM 194408
1709 Str8 Tk'n 194121
1710 Uncle Sams Misguided Children 194004
1711 Crab's Devils 193930
1712 FUTURE POWER FACTION 193869
1713 MaverickStrikeForce 193807
1714 Karma Union 193806
1715 Patriot Party 193765
1716 Armageddon Evilness 193717
1717 Devastators 193653
1718 Dog Soldiers II 193583
1719 Campers Elite 193047
1720 Conjo Brada's 192898
1721 Zombie Killing Team 2 192677
1722 Green Platoon 192473
1723 Bayou Blasters 191976
1724 F34R 191935
1725 The Fallen Ones 191504
1726 Omega 191301
1727 SFOD-D Operators 191134
1728 CamoSharks 190937
1729 Department of Justice 190755
1730 worst nightmares 190700
1731 The Coalition 190681
1732 United States Of America 190314
1733 Knights Who Say Nee! 190280
1734 Competitive Gaming 190101
1735 5-0H OH OH 189825
1736 All American Aces II 188764
1737 D82 NOW 188727
1738 FMJ 187999
1739 U.S. Marines 187605
1740 Aegis Warriors 187563
1741 GOD's Army 187262
1742 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 187154
1743 TURBOCHARGED 187085
1744 Praetorian Guards 186917
1745 Dead Lost Souls 186896
1746 Armando 186604
1747 The Knights Of Fury 186601
1748 South Red Necks 186478
1749 WeaponsOfMassDestruction 186473
1750 General SLO 186178
1751 zxc Boot Camp 186119
1752 Shadow Elite Team 185950
1753 Skulls 185066
1754 Distrito 79 184861
1755 nl holland power 184595
1756 The Replacers 184498
1757 Windsor Fight Club 184481
1758 Band Of Brothers Elite 184274
1759 Christens 184175
1760 Kallemann78 184167
1761 Ordinary Heroes ! 184017
1762 All Are Equal 183552
1763 The Band Of The Red Hand 183490
1764 corals 183419
1765 THE HURT LOCKER 183300
1766 Alpha Battery 2/17 183073
1767 WSOSP POLAND 183061
1768 American Liberation Front 182879
1769 KITTYHAWK IV 182638
1770 FCW 182449
1771 Dogs Of War 182175
1772 SOULHUNTERS¹ 181838
1773 Supernova 181431
1774 Nelson's Nile 181429
1775 Ghost Rider 181300
1776 Black Ops Alfie 181288
1777 Roving Mercenaries 181254
1778 German Faction 181086
1779 Zombies and Princesses 181041
1780 MCSO ARK 180750
1781 PatrRS 180739
1782 South Georgia Whoop A##!, 180384
1783 THE BADGERS DEN 180367
1784 motorcity madman sr. 180314
1785 The Honourable Misfits 180246
1786 Really?wtf? 180222
1787 Naroto 180060
1788 Killer Prestige 179674
1789 Confederate Pirates 179534
1790 The Skull Army 179436
1791 Global Dominance 179402
1792 Mini FMFG 178680
1793 Scout Force 3 178392
1794 Madpete 178303
1795 puppy love 17 177890
1796 WartHogs462 177593
1797 LuLu's Love 177542
1798 kizz my azz 177374
1799 Dirt Driver 177317
1800 Ghost Warriors7 177257
1801 A.O.D. Recruits 177141
1802 Rogers Darby Merrill & Rudder LLP 176873
1803 Active Players 176819
1804 Atlantic Warriors 176504
1805 Tequila Sunrise 176416
1806 Bass Cannon 176275
1807 Zacs Barmy Army 176269
1808 Catch-22 Majors 176253
1809 New independent states 176246
1810 TigerSharks 2 176215
1811 unlawful conduct 176053
1812 The Action Fraction 176013
1813 =BRAVO= 175969
1814 Mercenaries For Hire 175529
1815 late Night Muggas 175431
1816 Section 8 Elite 175298
1817 Royal Marine Commandos 175179
1818 zz land 175147
1819 Supreme Society 175132
1820 Faction of United Campers 175107
1821 Death Factory 175086
1822 OPERATION TAKE OVER 175034
1823 High Aces Juniors 174920
1824 Martial Awe 174803
1825 Teddy2pops 174597
1826 STORM RAIDERS Aust 174585
1827 Gold Free Zone 174527
1828 Bavarian Hord 174485
1829 Bunch Of Tools 174410
1830 World Super Soldiers 174178
1831 THE WAR MACHINE! 174017
1832 DOW 2 173863
1833 The Company 173649
1834 Skinny09 173570
1835 USN Red Alert Charlie 173077
1836 This Is My House Bish 172861
1837 Le Regiment Francais 172774
1838 Chillville 172402
1839 VenomSilence 172318
1840 Where Eagle's Dare 172215
1841 Aus Diggers 172141
1842 Strike Force Invaders 172057
1843 101st Airborne Division 171099
1844 *VIRUS* 170858
1845 Dutch Fight 170807
1846 pizza is awesome- 170483
1847 Ubeenbuttslamed 170338
1848 War Perverts 170270
1849 Van Nation 170068
1850 Will To Win 170018
1851 New World 6 Order 169957
1852 Best Of British 169760
1853 General Bruno 169678
1854 Waffenbrueder 169632
1855 Nola123 169592
1856 WTF Retired 168944
1857 War Of Riches 168925
1858 Babes that Bite 168671
1859 NiteRaiders 168209
1860 Socialist State O America 167986
1861 New York New York 167805
1862 Red, White, And Blue 167796
1863 Nuclear Assault 167777
1864 alpha bravo niner 167618
1865 Ar 15 HOGS 167507
1866 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 167497
1867 HisKingdom 167201
1868 Seahawk 167014
1869 Dragon's 166917
1870 maverick 166762
1871 The Padded Cell 166538
1872 ~.¤Twilight Sparkle¤.~ 166379
1873 Outside The Wire 166343
1874 Asassin's Creed 166331
1875 Rocket3 166242
1876 USFreedomFighters 165728
1877 Teebag 4U 165709
1878 Great Britain 165602
1879 MARINE DEVIL DOGS 165601
1880 Armed Forces Vets 165108
1881 Zassita 164941
1882 Incoming 164451
1883 Cannabis Coalition 164263
1884 Black Ops Inc. 164227
1885 POOR FÜCKÉRS 164019
1886 MI6 163982
1887 Moon Of China 163805
1888 Sons Of Anarchy VA 163450
1889 Girl's Army 163193
1890 5:1 Win Ratio Only 163120
1891 AirForce 163051
1892 Filthy Few Crew 162968
1893 Bad Company K9 162965
1894 Smart Warfare 162866
1895 Silent Ops 162605
1896 No Gold Crew 162314
1897 DreamTEAMunion 162173
1898 terror bunker 162122
1899 United States Marine Corp 161367
1900 Gilmore 161309
1901 smalls power 161244
1902 Grenade 160856
1903 cheech and chong Elite 160810
1904 U.S.M.C 160634
1905 U.S. Navy Submarines 160611
1906 MODERN WAR MAFIA 160588
1907 United States of America 160549
1908 SeaWolf 160498
1909 Scoots Sabres 160353
1910 peb faction 160196
1911 Sparta1 160105
1912 House of Macdaddians 159958
1913 Red Axe Faction 159819
1914 Pinacolada Freefighters 159725
1915 Sugar Blossom 159718
1916 Air Force Security Forces 159532
1917 Fu€k You Gree 159377
1918 Bully Support Camp 159304
1919 Murica Oh Yea 159111
1920 We Are Modern War! 159000
1921 Star gate 158790
1922 Low Profile 158458
1923 Programed To Kill 158282
1924 Jamaranx United 158167
1925 Men of Mayhem. 157945
1926 Ghost-Squad 157679
1927 Organized Insanity 157651
1928 GQsmooth 157639
1929 Third Coast Faction 157567
1930 No Prisoners 157546
1931 Dominate15 157541
1932 Delta Force 13 157334
1933 Swollenclit2 157198
1934 F*CK THE ARMY 157088
1935 Deatharmy 156978
1936 ~*War Dogs*~ 156972
1937 Tre 4 Mafia 156950
1938 No Faction Name 156629
1939 Easy Squad 156529
1940 Strike Force Two 156488
1941 Power 156326
1942 Unit Team Alpha 156140
1943 The LORDZ 155604
1944 U.S. Army M I Det. 155379
1945 Virtucon 155196
1946 Devil Dogs 155178
1947 Da Real Deal 154660
1948 Englands Kings 154642
1949 BBsmarty 154370
1950 The Empire 154281
1951 Divebombing Parrot 153904
1952 International Rebel Alliance 153739
1953 Faction With Benefits 153648
1954 Admirals and Generals 153595
1955 Hogan's Revenge 153519
1956 Winner1 153322
1957 5DRAGONS 153277
1958 Meet The Best 153220
1959 Death Watch Guards 153138
1960 Tesno Outlanders 153071
1961 Special Operations Forces 152987
1962 Vivek 152695
1963 SECOND BASE 152491
1964 Hurt Locker 152370
1965 whoopass group 151679
1966 Union Francaise Libre 151585
1967 The British Armed Forces2 151577
1968 PANDORA 68 151541
1969 KaMiKaZe'z 151536
1970 Freedom Fighters!!! 151351
1971 Juicey 151057
1972 Ins0mAn!AcS 150963
1973 Delta DAWGS 33 150929
1974 Dutch Warriors 150858
1975 GIVE IT A GO 150313
1976 World Wide K1NGS 150225
1977 USA F***ING RULES 150020
1978 Spartan 117 149942
1979 Nickel Plated 9s 149639
1980 K Mafia 149635
1981 Steve's Slashing scapels 149578
1982 Stoned Wall 420 149275
1983 TheGFLfaction 149066
1984 Guerreros Aztecas 148520
1985 3rd SS Totenkopf 148355
1986 Orphan Tigers 148282
1987 Deep Earth Underground 148140
1988 101st Airborne Division 148027
1989 Cool As Ice 147983
1990 The Roughneck's 147950
1991 UK ALLIANCE 147935
1992 BAM! 147619
1993 you'llneedAmop 147410
1994 Operation PokeAho 147359
1995 Revolucion Oligarca 147167
1996 The Alamo Armada 146837
1997 Ferr's Micro's 146547
1998 Dark Templars Two 146087
1999 Manchester Mob 146029
2000 silent echo 145965

GEMH
12-31-2013, 01:14 PM
2001 Shmushmorshion 145838
2002 KOALA CRUISER 145500
2003 One Man Gongshow 145461
2004 Stayton 144279
2005 singapore ... 144271
2006 AJL Farm Team 144163
2007 British Army Reserve 144067
2008 The Real Untouchables 144016
2009 The Untouchable Forces ll 143653
2010 B K M 143554
2011 Grow Strong 143273
2012 Secret Squirrel 7 Reserve 142670
2013 ONE USA FORCE 142540
2014 Wayne The Great 142521
2015 Moroni's Army Elites 142387
2016 The Lions Den 142307
2017 Gailed 142223
2018 Final Dynasty 142186
2019 Cloud Warrior 142169
2020 SEC West 142065
2021 Prison Rehab 141665
2022 Veterans Of Foreign Wars 141618
2023 C.A.S.H. 141597
2024 Rebel Midgets 141511
2025 Dutch only 141414
2026 Sgt Cuzzi 141250
2027 Something Crazy 141187
2028 Tea Squared 141182
2029 Vatos Vlietos 141174
2030 FRACTIOUS 141059
2031 Strong Bastards 141044
2032 GoldenEagles 141027
2033 Young-Guns 140962
2034 Bandys Minion 140828
2035 No Mercy 140699
2036 Super Team 140349
2037 UN1V€RSA£ S0£D1€®Rs 139988
2038 Seal-Team 6.1 139920
2039 We Are Firing 139820
2040 Alpha Dogs 139693
2041 Force Unleashed 2 139531
2042 C U All N 139395
2043 Svizzera 139259
2044 JuggernAughtElite 139138
2045 United_Nations 138833
2046 sir og007 138818
2047 Ne Agito Oppeto 138778
2048 Jedski 138721
2049 The China Warriors 138630
2050 Zombie Hunters Elite 138620
2051 Hands Of Gods 138431
2052 Zulu Team 6 138375
2053 Mad Mark's Militia 138286
2054 Der Norden Allianz 138231
2055 UnitedWeStand 138228
2056 Da Oops Project 137879
2057 Satan's Campground 137723
2058 WorldDomination 137665
2059 The Axis Of Evil 137661
2060 British Legionaires 137495
2061 Perfection 137188
2062 Ex Royal Australian Navy 137059
2063 Sealords 136995
2064 Navy SEAL Team 4 136866
2065 The Scratching Post 136857
2066 The Billionaire Club 136750
2067 British Secret Service 136735
2068 Kfish 136576
2069 Old Salty Dog 136573
2070 All R Welcomed! 136388
2071 Jameses 136311
2072 JAQ80 135799
2073 Munyer's Marauders Squad 135503
2074 The Terror Initiative 135303
2075 hounds of he££ 135229
2076 Nerull 135219
2077 DEATH COMES SWIFTLY 134893
2078 The Rising Sun 134862
2079 Ghost Legion Killa 134744
2080 DOGS of WAR 134715
2081 Lee Bro M 134450
2082 Taken Care Of Business 134299
2083 DeathsquadA1 134276
2084 METAL 134275
2085 Germanys Asskicking Squad 134212
2086 Bloodthirsty Wolfpack 134125
2087 Lamers 134004
2088 just having fun 133970
2089 Missfitz 133756
2090 -=XXXX=- 133720
2091 3 Kingdom 133151
2092 Slaughter Nation *****es 132911
2093 Players 132890
2094 Drawdog 132855
2095 Bolthammer 132709
2096 AE Elites 132159
2097 Killingmachine 132141
2098 The A Team 132092
2099 Marine SFAAT, MTT, PTT 131794
2100 MCSO 131776
2101 Up Guards & at Em 131631
2102 heavy splitters 131534
2103 SECondaries 131519
2104 GDI123 131248
2105 Home Front Fighters 130999
2106 Castle Doctrine 130870
2107 Edy1 130867
2108 BossDawgs 130720
2109 SANCTUM OF SIN 130490
2110 Factionless Heroes 130435
2111 There Can Be Only One 130089
2112 Elite Strike Force 130016
2113 82nd Airborne Division 129761
2114 Chi-town Rebel Rousers 129646
2115 US Armed Force 129623
2116 *M*A*S*H* 129584
2117 Midas Brigade 129573
2118 SoCal 128855
2119 NATO 128826
2120 Jahnkmen United 128698
2121 Hans Blix 128650
2122 Florida Cracker Commandos 128459
2123 Camos Killers 128370
2124 Elite Savage Warriors 128314
2125 Alliwant 128307
2126 French Connection II 128069
2127 outlaws for life 127927
2128 The Canadian Forces 127710
2129 murder.death.kill 127658
2130 christian93 127415
2131 Goofy Cereal Killer 127301
2132 Art Of Wariers 127228
2133 Old World Patriots 126961
2134 British Empire Army 126949
2135 DEATH DEALERS 9 126908
2136 thunder from downunder 126872
2137 Have fun with Turkey 126859
2138 Tonto Rides 126855
2139 Special Boat Service Corp 126674
2140 Devil Dogs of War 126376
2141 MILITARY ONE MILITIA 126235
2142 BandOfBrotherz 126143
2143 Fcked Up 126108
2144 Troopers 126073
2145 Freedom Man 126054
2146 Higgys Heroes 125812
2147 BleedRedWhiteandBlue 125429
2148 Black Operation Team 124891
2149 PMKY4LIFE 124751
2150 German Airforce 124604
2151 The Family Guys 124510
2152 Clayton 124489
2153 Biscuit Eating Mongoose 124243
2154 Winklemans Wingnuts 123978
2155 FORT CHER BEAR 123924
2156 Heat 123709
2157 Thunder & Lightning 123548
2158 Sinner Till Death 123547
2159 13th Warriors 123356
2160 Southwest Serpents 123219
2161 Mr Sir 123209
2162 Show Me The Money 123207
2163 NFL Club 123117
2164 Sixth Reich 123096
2165 AGNK 122979
2166 AS1 Team 122854
2167 DEATH ANGEL 122827
2168 Commvehenforcement 122786
2169 BIGDOG Brigade 122679
2170 Alexs Armed Allies 122631
2171 Wild Devils United 122569
2172 International Brigade 122483
2173 TEAM DEATH 122134
2174 The Forbidden Regiment 122113
2175 Deadly Samurai 122046
2176 Reservoir Dogs Original 121949
2177 The Adams Family 121875
2178 Chaos Camp 121817
2179 PIRATE UNITED NATION [2] 121768
2180 Dutch Killerss 121701
2181 wazirys kingdom 121247
2182 AMERICAN BROTHERHOOD 120705
2183 Renato66 120503
2184 Section 9 120496
2185 War Dogs 120411
2186 MARINE MERCS 120404
2187 Sausage,Egg&Chips 120380
2188 Uniited We Stand 2 120352
2189 The Zoo Crew 120345
2190 U.S. SPECIAL FORCE 120338
2191 USSF Training Camp 120270
2192 ninetreygz 120163
2193 Team BR17 120133
2194 New Unit Guys 120108
2195 The Real SAS Pro 119963
2196 European Elite 119875
2197 United World Alliance 119869
2198 Pirates Of War 119803
2199 BandOfBrothers 119660
2200 Black Op 119412
2201 TheUnit 119157
2202 UncharteredTerritory 119112
2203 1st Calvary 119022
2204 Master Chief 118929
2205 Frukta 118927
2206 king maker 118798
2207 Hand Of Honor 118772
2208 The Power Brokers 118766
2209 24th Infantry Division 118687
2210 Lone Wolf Pack 118576
2211 Fight On!!! 118319
2212 Sam's Gang 117917
2213 Skoda 117854
2214 America The Great 117850
2215 Tartan Warriors 117763
2216 ALWAYS A MARINE 117760
2217 POWER HOUSE NATION 117682
2218 USATeam 117530
2219 The Russian Mob 117280
2220 WARLORDSOFAMERICA 117227
2221 Rozzo's Revenge 116962
2222 Boroans 116888
2223 Texans 116649
2224 Screamin' Hawks 116564
2225 Elite Disciples 116526
2226 Shadow Legion 116289
2227 Last man will stand 116211
2228 Celestial Camping Ground 116191
2229 Zombie Hunters United 116059
2230 warworld 116028
2231 Assasin Creed 115914
2232 Modern Warfare Elite 115801
2233 Uk SaS 115750
2234 Dirty Monkeys 115621
2235 chisholm famiy cave 115456
2236 Sons of Gods 115235
2237 Worldwide Merchants of Death 115038
2238 Elite Fighting Unit 115025
2239 Alaskan Assassin' s 114839
2240 GENOME ARMY 114825
2241 Everybody Alliance 1 114725
2242 We Are Soldiers! 114693
2243 WEAPONSOFMASSDESTRUCTION 114687
2244 General Snus 114598
2245 European Fair War ;-) 114566
2246 GraySwamp 114502
2247 Europe Army 114334
2248 WeeDisFueL 113585
2249 No Limpio Pescadooo 113568
2250 *****en Crew 113335
2251 The Thin Blue Line 113045
2252 DE OPPRESSO LIBER 112754
2253 Conquerors_700 112640
2254 Skull&bones 112231
2255 National Heroes 112210
2256 Bravehearts Of The US 112053
2257 Feyenoord1 112015
2258 Red Dawn Elite 111980
2259 Imortal Heroes 111376
2260 y o y 111079
2261 Cat's Resistance 110987
2262 LEGN 110980
2263 dta2 110843
2264 Protectors of the World 110838
2265 No Back Stabbers 110835
2266 Mini Golden Balls 110649
2267 United States 110501
2268 Favouring Terror 110468
2269 Elements Of Wars 110411
2270 ENF II 110257
2271 indonesia yah 110252
2272 Five Finger Death Punch 110224
2273 TEMPLAR KNIGHTS DOMINATION 110009
2274 Dread Legion 109955
2275 Daily 420 109952
2276 YMC&A 109916
2277 Mad Doggs 109885
2278 Fregatte Hessen 109844
2279 skindoctor 109818
2280 Dirtbag Squad 109784
2281 Swedish War Mafia 109707
2282 Honourable Warrior Legion 109653
2283 The mega hoard 109553
2284 Flying Guns 109513
2285 AntiObamaWarriors 109455
2286 Dedicated Active Playerz 109449
2287 Samurai Blood 109334
2288 The Reaping Horde 109126
2289 teabagginurmom 109078
2290 Slim Chance 109057
2291 Unites States Of Awesome 109035
2292 Australia 2 108975
2293 Happy Days 108602
2294 Dirtybirds 108464
2295 Alfa Bravo Tango 108291
2296 Dark Horse Squadron 108172
2297 DUH Weiners 107917
2298 BigDaddyT's Killers 107824
2299 GUNZ 4 HIRE 107721
2300 ArmyOfOne 107684
2301 Stark Global Industries 107592
2302 RussianRoulette 107542
2303 Lugie M Baum 107515
2304 Small Beer 107454
2305 The 15th infantry 107451
2306 SonsOfAnarchy 107371
2307 Gundam UC 107360
2308 The Liberty Militia 107284
2309 Kellys Heros 107186
2310 Im Alone Here 107114
2311 Whos Army 107003
2312 Union Jack 106954
2313 The Brown Streak 106928
2314 TURK CETESI AMINA KOYAR 106917
2315 Blitz Fire Dragoons 106894
2316 Mighty Thunder 19 106878
2317 DELTA SUPER FORCE 106832
2318 Reddies Syrup Co. 106750
2319 Go Go Gadget 106664
2320 Veterans of War 106566
2321 Tennessee Volunteer Sect 106452
2322 Who's Ya Daddy Lmao 106390
2323 The 808 Cartel 106246
2324 Groundpounders 105871
2325 3 Brothers And A Booty 105682
2326 Spartan's Never Die 105664
2327 1st bloods 105652
2328 GeneralDitka'sBears 105630
2329 The Damned and The Lost 105629
2330 redNclam 105529
2331 X FACTION X 105452
2332 Gee Will Rob You 105295
2333 Amish Rakefighters 105294
2334 longjohn 105207
2335 Weapon X 105192
2336 Heaven & Earth Warriors 105081
2337 The 31st Empire 104954
2338 Gangnam Style7 104818
2339 Aussie Aussie Aussie 104723
2340 No Gold Alliance 104678
2341 Crow The Show 104419
2342 Schotime 104382
2343 Ollies Nemesis 104327
2344 *Brothers At Arms* 104072
2345 Temp27 103952
2346 4johns 103646
2347 Strange Nation 103617
2348 Imminent Domination 103470
2349 GreeSucks 103429
2350 Elite II 103332
2351 ZombieEradicationAgency 103181
2352 Grey Wolf Drillers 103157
2353 SUPer MINI's 102992
2354 Free For All SK 102874
2355 The Horses Power 102791
2356 Born Under Fire 102745
2357 Inglourious Bastards 102541
2358 Roll Tide Roll 102458
2359 40K 102439
2360 CHAOS Empire BKC 102181
2361 Wild Thing 102165
2362 Anti Septic 102109
2363 Big Bazookas 101915
2364 Intelligence Comand Centre 101782
2365 CFB-Minor-League 101670
2366 Singapore Pte Ltd 101598
2367 USS ALABAMA SSBN 731 101566
2368 Grim Reapers 101362
2369 Promethius-X9 101211
2370 Deadcrow 100660
2371 WHITE POWER 100620
2372 Bearland 100616
2373 O Rangers O 100543
2374 Echo Elite 100538
2375 Romy's Fighting Machine 100442
2376 555th Arctic Wolves 100431
2377 Killhouse 100410
2378 1st Marines 100336
2379 DEUTSCHE-KAMPF-EINHEIT 100260
2380 Imakillu 100254
2381 Thrill killers 100218
2382 Mörrum 100190
2383 Sting Operation 100187
2384 Warriors Of Honor 100173
2385 Walker Hall 100128
2386 LevantDefenceKorps 100003
2387 Eye For An Eye 99949
2388 Demolition Co-Op 99921
2389 Lonely Cow 99804
2390 The Rumblers 99593
2391 Kings Rising Power 99517
2392 NQ Alliance 99506
2393 Volker 99241
2394 No One Lives Forever 99236
2395 Bullseyes To Badguys 99115
2396 Party Party NL 98970
2397 Lets Roll Um Over! 98935
2398 War Pirates X 98933
2399 A-TEAM FAMILY 98925
2400 Chin Checkers 98834
2401 blood.hound 98693
2402 2nd Mass 98676
2403 Hot Glam Girl 98491
2404 ST6 Vacation 98418
2405 Das Einzige Ware 98280
2406 Noleftbenind 98145
2407 Swiss Guard 97938
2408 910-729-720 97925
2409 Men Without Glory 97836
2410 Shooters 97752
2411 Hammerheads Heros 97644
2412 Nash-cash 97572
2413 JDP'11 97518
2414 Assassin Rebel Raiders 97417
2415 SPARTAN S117 97372
2416 Total Force 97220
2417 Poe's Possie 97201
2418 Weak Shall Prosper 97182
2419 Master Guns 97175
2420 Count De Beaufort Brigade 97167
2421 Christian Domination 97095
2422 Warriors Spirit 96939
2423 The Silent Guardians 96847
2424 Rejects Of Greed 96796
2425 Worst Team Ever 96667
2426 Disgruntled Coworker Asso 96571
2427 Hamtoro 96453
2428 Ecowarrior 96450
2429 My Lil Ponies Of Doom 96421
2430 DemonDevil 96329
2431 Penetrator Three 96252
2432 New Jack City 96234
2433 Sons Of Sphinx 96197
2434 1st Infantry Div 96113
2435 SOLDIERS OF TORTURE 95995
2436 Canadian girl 95991
2437 Superob 95973
2438 TwoTime 95951
2439 air force one 2013 95817
2440 Revenge of Chewie 95728
2441 The Aadi 95587
2442 Three Strands 95401
2443 Canadian Ninja 95258
2444 Black Orchid 95108
2445 1st & Main 95094
2446 Fighing Hogs 95054
2447 German War Faction 95029
2448 doo1985 94965
2449 Navy Seal Team 1 94812
2450 Savage Warriors 94739
2451 Midwest Elite 94552
2452 cruisin through blood 94487
2453 CHINESE RED ARMY 94308
2454 Badasses 94307
2455 The T Spot 94284
2456 liverpools allys 94250
2457 Balls Deep 94169
2458 Silver Bullets 94154
2459 The Replacements 94125
2460 HOLY NATION 2 94100
2461 Black Sabre 93986
2462 Alexs' Raiders 93940
2463 ANTI obama 93873
2464 black tie 93844
2465 Delta Elite Forces 93804
2466 Gods Of War II 93792
2467 The Special Forces 93626
2468 Ashes 93559
2469 New World Order Supreme 93548
2470 Bomber Seals 93524
2471 Lone Outcasts 93459
2472 United Kingdom Aliance 93387
2473 Seal Team 69 93343
2474 Bruno/Rambo 93338
2475 Bombs Away187 93305
2476 U.K Bomb Squad 93252
2477 puppy love 93090
2478 Jackhammer Time 93056
2479 GBXtraordinary 92959
2480 Captain Hulio 92952
2481 Big Figgin Deal 92937
2482 Carpenterr316 92839
2483 Warriors Of The World 92797
2484 I'm in the game! 92673
2485 JustForKicks 92616
2486 Bruin Elite 92576
2487 Gadget's Brigade 92410
2488 Race To The Top 92255
2489 the duke of yorkers 92248
2490 Soldiers Of Thunder 92206
2491 Southern Anglers 91987
2492 MoFFo's III 91973
2493 GODS ELEMENT 91850
2494 Takenitdown 91834
2495 German Killaz 91745
2496 JeanMarc 91624
2497 SOF SG 91563
2498 Don't Mess With The US 91458
2499 Mushroomheads 91216
2500 Afrika Korps 91216
2501 TFO Misfits 91184
2502 Hogan's Heros 91183
2503 Pains Punishers 91109
2504 Escuadron De Muerte 91075
2505 Snake Eaters 91009
2506 Top of the Line 90998
2507 The Killers 90927
2508 Xi Elite Squad iX 90904
2509 Special Forces Regiment 90881
2510 United States Marine Corp 90780
2511 El Super Beasto 90697
2512 Communist Killa 90686
2513 BLOOD IN~BLOOD OUT 90545
2514 Bulldogs#1 90485
2515 (mad nut house) 90484
2516 Alpha Divers 90472
2517 Bananas 90388
2518 USMC Devil Dogs United 90381
2519 New Free Loaders 90374
2520 Nobody Here 90037
2521 Cornfield Army 90016
2522 Romania Guild 90015
2523 jo007 89909
2524 USA Dominaters 89869
2525 Far Beyond Driven 89804
2526 Silent But Deadly 89774
2527 The Dog's Bollocks 89726
2528 sugar daddy 89547
2529 SPECIAL TASK FORCE 1 89443
2530 43rd st. Cartel 89431
2531 Freedom Fighterz 89429
2532 Buxton 90 09 89391
2533 POECILOTHERIA 89336
2534 Working For The Man 89083
2535 Crazy by Nature 89072
2536 A Bad Idea 89066
2537 Damage Inc. Academy 89059
2538 Monster Invasions Inc. 89047
2539 Chemical Soldiers 89028
2540 Blaze Up Scots 89010
2541 BIG BAD WOLF 88843
2542 Xecution Squad 88755
2543 FREAKS 88555
2544 S_P_Q_R 88429
2545 cruel britania 88362
2546 Virtute Amicitia 88187
2547 defend hawaii 808 88177
2548 ~SKOAL~ 88165
2549 U.S.A Is The Best 87996
2550 SlayerNation 87984
2551 NortheasternWoodsAlliance 87968
2552 EliteACE 87830
2553 Persian Gladiators II 87804
2554 $T3ALTH X 87731
2555 The Last Of The Unicorns 87718
2556 S34LT34M6 87715
2557 CPT EXPLOSIVE 87639
2558 Plunder Elite Team 87575
2559 Machination16 87481
2560 Texas Warriors 87129
2561 Bops3 87054
2562 Suppression Force 1 87051
2563 BigBlueNation 86981
2564 Resistance Is Futile 86799
2565 The Horseman 86775
2566 Maritime Union 86710
2567 Beer Brigade 86673
2568 PARKTERRIANS 86669
2569 Killer Elite Faction 86599
2570 Band Of Brothers II 86559
2571 the Dog Pound 86543
2572 AUSSIES 86530
2573 AK ASSASSINS 86437
2574 Sons Of Destruction 86436
2575 Isle of Misfit Toys 86240
2576 Sparta Warriors 86228
2577 Miller's Mercs 86185
2578 Dooms Day Survivors 86165
2579 4 Freedom 85994
2580 $WAR$ 85990
2581 East Texas Warriors 85956
2582 Rob To The Top 85653
2583 Workers Of America 85648
2584 Mad Squad 85528
2585 Hamburger_Jungs 85468
2586 Mayhem Like Me 85435
2587 3oo 85400
2588 Rail 85393
2589 Surfer's Home 85265
2590 Game Night 85245
2591 Mini BHB 85221
2592 General Obi Wan Kenobi 85201
2593 0311 Infantry 85176
2594 The Strong And Mighty 84978
2595 The Black Death 84948
2596 Sonz of anarchy 84935
2597 Special Ops Squad 1 84869
2598 S.H.I.E.L.D. 84699
2599 Team Green 84503
2600 Grateful Dead 84427
2601 The War Of Death 84398
2602 Deutsches Team 2 84385
2603 Stealth Warriors 84279
2604 Ruhrpott Warriors 1337 84158
2605 Einsatzgruppen AH 84143
2606 Uncontrolled Power 84027
2607 Firefighters 83972
2608 The Comeback Squad 83943
2609 SOutaLuck 83861
2610 Me Want Cookies 83681
2611 Mall Cops Unite 83612
2612 -NBTD- 83344
2613 FILTHY666FEW 83295
2614 The Asylum 83289
2615 Kindred Spirits 83257
2616 Nights Watch 83255
2617 Carpet Bombem 83231
2618 Qwerty2k13 83155
2619 Pecks Thugs 83105
2620 Sunder77 82981
2621 Zombie Apocalypse Now 82951
2622 THE SHARK 82945
2623 Sierra-117 82928
2624 Morbid Elite 82870
2625 gumpers2 82835
2626 Rocket Men 82834
2627 Vlad's Pleasure Pavilion 82831
2628 Titanium Krackers 82798
2629 G-Force Returns 82704
2630 British SAS 82558
2631 Bengal Tigers 82482
2632 Night Stalkers Elite 82451
2633 Dutch Dream 82405
2634 DeltaForce2 82288
2635 The Crusader's 82191
2636 X-MEN II 82189
2637 The Avengers 82002
2638 no money required 81917
2639 TUCKERVILLE 81902
2640 The Main Drain 81900
2641 Irie Eyes 81800
2642 Resistance 81724
2643 #1 Top Dog 81718
2644 808 Warriorz 81665
2645 Small Empire 81659
2646 Marine Corps 81579
2647 Wot Wot 81540
2648 BIG COJONES 81472
2649 The United Spartan Clan 81437
2650 Combat Vets 81301
2651 The Unrepentant Fenians 81260
2652 German Dominance 81096
2653 Weth The People 81060
2654 The Czars Sabotage 81016
2655 HM Royal Navy 80976
2656 Dluxbud 80918
2657 CCK Minions 80818
2658 battle field freaks 80813
2659 Gree'dy 80804
2660 Close Quarters Combat 80775
2661 M15 Training Squad 80758
2662 Sky Net 80698
2663 Pawtucket Brewery 80690
2664 Team Delta Force 2 80540
2665 Die Hard Killers 80516
2666 The Freelancers 80493
2667 Pooh-Bah 80484
2668 senior-gamers 80480
2669 The Usual Suspects 80383
2670 WARGAMERUNITED 80344
2671 Alpha Recon Squad 80332
2672 Hart's Command 80253
2673 Focus Orange 80221
2674 Knights Of Round Table 80151
2675 S.c.F 80139
2676 Bahnhofspenner 80134
2677 SealTeamSix 80040
2678 The Fat Cat League 80019
2679 4th Battalion RAR 79983
2680 FAH-Q 79982
2681 No White Flags 79972
2682 Sano Invitto 79917
2683 Star Wars 79908
2684 Kings Of Time 79842
2685 S.H.l.E.L.D 79841
2686 BestWarClan 79808
2687 Zeke's 1 79764
2688 Special Operation Forces 79680
2689 U.S Black Ops Reserves 79668
2690 Anti Government 79598
2691 Get Money Nation 79596
2692 Albumdy Reserves 79585
2693 Assassin's Nation 79556
2694 66th Armor Regiment 79552
2695 MyMXfaction 79537
2696 UNSC Spartans IV 79438
2697 Back Against The Wall 79417
2698 French on line 79371
2699 Iraq & Afgan War Vets 79193
2700 Ice Lounge Killas 79091
2701 Staal 78982
2702 Coalition Part Deux 78932
2703 USA Air Force Cadets 78841
2704 Iron Fist Romine 78638
2705 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 78632
2706 Appster 78626
2707 U.S.S CORAL SEA CV-43 78619
2708 FOLEY AL. BASE 78614
2709 3 Kings Army 78509
2710 CANADA RULES! 78299
2711 black ops lovers 78293
2712 X Men 78246
2713 Dreaded Miner 78197
2714 Earned Stats Alliance 78181
2715 Uncle Si's Ice Tea 78164
2716 Killer Elite2 78144
2717 Voltron Force 78143
2718 General Carl 77983
2719 Cleaning Crew 77929
2720 rare 77918
2721 Great tan 77868
2722 Victory Is Ours 77774
2723 The Black Watch 77694
2724 The Zulus 77660
2725 Nicht ohne Mutti 77655
2726 Feared Gaming 77653
2727 Total Ownage 77612
2728 The Troll Marines 77607
2729 Glory Holes 77504
2730 Pinoy War Game 77490
2731 Crazy Ahmedinezad 77380
2732 Falcon65 77359
2733 Last Chance 77296
2734 Assassin's Crew 77155
2735 NCC-1701 77122
2736 EAST COAST GANGSTAS 76988
2737 Night Wolves 76842
2738 Ozzy's 76835
2739 Fort Kick Asssss 76834
2740 Katahimikan 76791
2741 War Heros 76736
2742 Slough Soldiers Elite 76610
2743 The Patriot Brigade 76608
2744 (-THE ONE AND ONLY-) 76462
2745 kockandballs 76424
2746 101st AirAssault 76357
2747 Iron Fists 76328
2748 The Straw Hat Unit 76270
2749 B.A.D Lever 76140
2750 A.J. 76136
2751 Freedom! 76121
2752 Desert Storm Bandits 76084
2753 South East Conference 76068
2754 I pee sitting down. 75994
2755 WOMBATS 75914
2756 DD Resurrection 75894
2757 Gen.Guderian 75881
2758 Major Menace Bros 75812
2759 Fort Campbell 75807
2760 Underbelly 75624
2761 Stone Temple Pilots 75603
2762 XxSwagBossxX64 75532
2763 i0sMoKe0weEd0 75457
2764 75435
2765 RedWhite&Blue 75414
2766 Whobady O_o 75349
2767 Team Skip 75342
2768 Pendragon Knights 75298
2769 THE CITY MORGUE 75271
2770 Little England 75168
2771 United States Army1776 75110
2772 Westies Inc. 75106
2773 Faction B 75068
2774 (: WE WILL WIN :) 75039
2775 Nothern Arctic Forces 74969
2776 Contract Killers 74901
2777 Green FlowerPower Forces 74814
2778 PBBS Mini- Pilipinas 74707
2779 Buster Hymans Melody Makers 74670
2780 J J 59 74592
2781 Captain Crazy Eyes 3 74587
2782 DEATH SWAT 74578
2783 €~~~~~~~~ 74539
2784 Legiones Astartes 74530
2785 170max 74523
2786 Chuck Norris!!! 74446
2787 Vicious Ones 74434
2788 THREE FINGERS DEEP 74416
2789 American Nation 74361
2790 AM2 74312
2791 Strafing Runners 74288
2792 Plan B 74231
2793 Kill Those Bast*** 74197
2794 Newfies 74083
2795 Rockhound 74073
2796 leo's 74072
2797 Prodigal Sons 74004
2798 Mofos RTW 73936
2799 FIGHT FIRM 73907
2800 Done Dirt Cheap 73906
2801 Hit Like U Live ( UNITED) 73873
2802 Winds of Change 73796
2803 Katie's great empire ii 73704
2804 Lone Lycans 73700
2805 Koup Detat 73588
2806 RAV2 73510
2807 PaoTron 73439
2808 Swamped With Gin 73338
2809 US SEAL 73287
2810 BlackHawk Bandits 73207
2811 Big Mama And Family 73122
2812 BeatleZman 73032
2813 Junior Kings 72982
2814 The United World Forces 72931
2815 The Elite Avengers 72895
2816 Englishpigs 72879
2817 Amphibious Fleet Command 72797
2818 Aqua Hunger Force 72753
2819 NUCLEAR ZOMBIES 72750
2820 Hogans Heroes 72738
2821 Deter And Assure 72724
2822 Forgotten Fighters 72711
2823 Canuckian Force 72699
2824 The Assassins Squad 72620
2825 USA 72589
2826 Fearsome Polywogs 72512
2827 Hit & Run 72497
2828 Juggernauts 72445
2829 Kiss My White Rear 72394
2830 -=[F.3.A.R_US]=- 72293
2831 Aus Force 72291
2832 1 Man Wrecking Crew 72240
2833 BAD2THEBONE 72227
2834 arch enemy666 72055
2835 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 72024
2836 Dawg Pound 2 71960
2837 Razor Edge 71946
2838 Shadow 71894
2839 Command&Conquer 71633
2840 American Alliance 71631
2841 Rose Gold 71586
2842 Arayan 71552
2843 Echo Base 71533
2844 Natural Born Killer 71516
2845 Weak But Dedicated 71513
2846 Khaliska 71387
2847 Crazy Canucks Squad 71328
2848 Dead On Arrival 71286
2849 Seal Team 6th 71268
2850 F U B A R 71229
2851 .OUTSIDERS. 71216
2852 blue cord brothers11B 71213
2853 Empty Rubber Ponchos 71197
2854 This is England. 71134
2855 War Dog WWD 71107
2856 Pittsburgh Nation 71085
2857 Dragon Ops Snipers 71068
2858 Army Of Dune 71011
2859 VIET Elites 70911
2860 Gotham City 70871
2861 GreeD-You'veGot2bKiddingMe 70820
2862 Army Of The Black Flag 70810
2863 The Ballers Dizzle 70676
2864 death elemantion ghost 70669
2865 Dogs Back Yard 70534
2866 Thanatos 70525
2867 Men In Khaki 70522
2868 Camper Wolf Den 70517
2869 British Defence Force 70433
2870 VETERAN 70308
2871 Aurora Iusti Bellum 70124
2872 ateam12 70071
2873 Shadow77 70066
2874 sasi 70042
2875 Gilgamesh 69996
2876 Legion Etrangere.01 69977
2877 Remember The Alamo 69773
2878 Burnt Squirrel 69650
2879 Abandon All Hope 69574
2880 Legion 69468
2881 -Immortals- 69420
2882 Peace & Strength 69416
2883 Kilzone 69395
2884 AMAX PowerHouse 69358
2885 World Dominance 69300
2886 Lone * Star 69293
2887 Ice Cold Eggs! 69194
2888 Greatest Of All Time 69081
2889 Head Crusher 69052
2890 TRU KILLAS 69045
2891 31MAU 69019
2892 GIG'EM 68988
2893 Scottie Dogs 68953
2894 Complete Nutz 68941
2895 Voyager 68900
2896 Want To Try 68767
2897 HQ1 68724
2898 Insane Irish Army 68684
2899 Units Made In Germany 68654
2900 Harbinger 68572
2901 yoyom 68570
2902 Strategic Air Command 2 68509
2903 f-ONE 68465
2904 nuGambino 68419
2905 The Undesirable Gang 68394
2906 Ballistic Bastards 68375
2907 mandirigmang taga pasay 68328
2908 68327
2909 Counter Terrorist Unit 68287
2910 Old Inglorious Bastards 68284
2911 Quebec Task Force 68276
2912 Ossan Gaming 68252
2913 General Patton Army 68202
2914 The Shooting Party 68180
2915 DeltaForce United III 68073
2916 33rd Reich 67986
2917 Black Ops Elite Squad 67961
2918 the syco webbs 67907
2919 Knights Who Say Nii 67853
2920 Deer Hunt 67830
2921 Ghost Riders 67770
2922 The Matrix Faction 67745
2923 Dingle Sucks **** 67722
2924 C&C Inglourious Basterds 67601
2925 Delta Forces Most Elite 67569
2926 The Just Us League 67488
2927 ARC Reactor 67428
2928 Lets Go! 3 67413
2929 SUM Warriors 67379
2930 TFO Outlaw 67338
2931 Office Of Secret Intelligence 67271
2932 Warriors For Good 67233
2933 Crazy Eyes 67117
2934 Weed 67088
2935 Phantom Six 67084
2936 Swif-N-Deadly 67083
2937 VODKA-REDBULL 67025
2938 UK Boyz 66974
2939 St Georges Knights 66865
2940 We Will Rule The World 66855
2941 Hollow Sun 66839
2942 Little Me 66788
2943 White House bj's 66775
2944 *IMMORTALS* 66750
2945 Plan B OGs 66707
2946 Chet 66665
2947 iboro elite 66588
2948 CPO NAVY 66559
2949 DandD 66485
2950 ShadowCompany 66388
2951 Ssc Foxtrot 66379
2952 The Last Stance 66376
2953 Reconism 66306
2954 Delta company 66301
2955 Beasts Of War 66297
2956 Pata 66291
2957 Aussie Diggerz 66284
2958 Extraction Point 66246
2959 .:HELLFIRE UNIT 07:. 66244
2960 yr-f**ked 66118
2961 The Real AC Elite 66094
2962 Bisex army 66021
2963 Army National Guard 65994
2964 Jah Jah Children 65956
2965 937 65933
2966 As I lay Dying 65914
2967 Spaztards 65844
2968 Donnie Ca$h Rewards 65831
2969 Phoenix Faction 65817
2970 Royal British Legion 65785
2971 independants 65772
2972 The Last Stand 65770
2973 Idratherbehunting 65682
2974 Marine Marauders 65674
2975 Texas United 65673
2976 Mini Quvox 65641
2977 not a job 65489
2978 Vegas Rules #2 65484
2979 Danmark For Danskere 65480
2980 Mean Mugs 65435
2981 vengeance squad 65332
2982 Gorilla Squadron 65248
2983 Jedi Masters 65231
2984 Asian Assassins 65190
2985 000000001 Team 65183
2986 A1O-DFA 65151
2987 BELL ENDS 65143
2988 tWo iNcH mOnStErS 65113
2989 Campers II 65081
2990 Cannon Fodder Comrades 64994
2991 Sons Uv Liberty 64923
2992 MOVERSandSHAKERS 64916
2993 The Red Ribon 64875
2994 Odin's Assassins 64821
2995 Greek Fighters 64809
2996 ...restul e tacere... 64728
2997 Global Nuclear Elite 64702
2998 sow 64680
2999 Athena 64661
3000 One Man Army Cro 64643

GEMH
12-31-2013, 01:15 PM
3001 Some Hard Hitters 64529
3002 Desert Storm Veterans 64511
3003 Russian Mafia 22 64410
3004 MilitiaCell 64391
3005 Blood In! n Blood Out! 64254
3006 Great sky 64225
3007 @&$(pie) 64082
3008 ghost core 64057
3009 Blacknyellow 64022
3010 Operation Seek & Destroy 63875
3011 Top Guns 63816
3012 old school thugs 63806
3013 Cappy Hampers 63800
3014 Army Of The Elit 63771
3015 Untouchable 63715
3016 Shrimpers Against The World 63659
3017 World Players Elite 63647
3018 Aussie's Astros Alliance 63571
3019 Ishownomercy79 63549
3020 Elite Killer K's 63519
3021 Rebel Squadron 63443
3022 LEAGUE OF SHADOWS. 63435
3023 Super Troops 63397
3024 Bombs aways 63367
3025 moshi again 63359
3026 Pacific Northwest 63334
3027 The Crusaders Guild 63266
3028 [CLASSIFIED] 63258
3029 J Crew 63247
3030 ATA Strong 63226
3031 Goodpasters 63225
3032 Seal Team 6 Alpha 1 63153
3033 toby's troopers 63148
3034 German Alliance 63114
3035 Rogue MoFFos 63086
3036 phank 63050
3037 Yippie-Kai-Yay 63006
3038 3rd Army 62987
3039 NL-Power 62976
3040 BLAZZER151 62970
3041 ACE Players 62946
3042 North Faction Crew 62828
3043 Conaah 62780
3044 TheHustle 62775
3045 Flip2cool 62710
3046 Catchall 62699
3047 USMARINES 62625
3048 Dmitry 62585
3049 MASTER-USA 62584
3050 Command & Conquer 62497
3051 xuchuzo 62444
3052 Ginger Bread Men 62423
3053 Blackhawk Raiders 62402
3054 The Collectives 62324
3055 Orange Monkey's 62321
3056 Stormriders 62316
3057 Xanthippe 62316
3058 Delta Elite Troopers 62221
3059 Iesmel 62183
3060 Diesel Dogs 62165
3061 Cobra ops 187 62160
3062 Dead Monkey Clan 62146
3063 RANCID 62100
3064 Rocket Scientific Coprs 62037
3065 War On The World 61959
3066 Fully Vested 61903
3067 United States Marine Crop 61858
3068 Pettanvkillteam 61841
3069 XxElite ShadowsXx 61797
3070 The Sane Ones 61730
3071 The Blumoon Faction 61711
3072 the german 61708
3073 Pacification By Force 61678
3074 Solo Silo 61667
3075 BLACK LEMON 61652
3076 Dont Hate Appreciate Us 61605
3077 Death Or Glory 61599
3078 Minitrucking 61531
3079 TF 1-501 61517
3080 Bloodbath and Beyond 61513
3081 Retired Legends 61468
3082 The Biggest Balls 61467
3083 Bolivar 61439
3084 Gabriel's Killing Machines 61359
3085 Llantrisant Black Army 61340
3086 Chuck Norris USA 61325
3087 Inferno X 61307
3088 Farmz Army Team 61295
3089 Stu War 61268
3090 1776 Part 2 61265
3091 SEA DRAGON UNITED 61263
3092 Philippine Elite Warriors 61234
3093 NIGHT TROOP ALLIANCE 61213
3094 Mash 61155
3095 Kitty & Bunny 61103
3096 Zombie Killers 61057
3097 Aussie Destroyers 61045
3098 Italians On Fight 61019
3099 Killing Is Our Business.. 60949
3100 Mdw 60947
3101 US Patriots Jr 60942
3102 Matkal 60841
3103 The Untouchables 60800
3104 Wildcat Warriors 60799
3105 British Red Coats 60775
3106 Ra****ulas 60727
3107 Healers & Killers 60721
3108 Worldwide Juggernaut 60721
3109 MEXCHICANO OPS 60697
3110 Scream Of Silence 60662
3111 -=THIS IS SPARTA=- 60640
3112 duhmayo01 60633
3113 G0dismyjudge 60626
3114 Rotj 60621
3115 Canadian Infantry Corps 60578
3116 The Love Faction 60543
3117 KillingFieldsUK 60519
3118 Doc Holliday 60510
3119 G.I. Joe 60476
3120 Night Shift 60455
3121 Decepticon Seekers II 60440
3122 Mary Jane1 60435
3123 SoulSlayers 60435
3124 The Golden Monkeys 60404
3125 Only Us 60395
3126 The Undesirables! 60380
3127 US Navy Seals - Thunder 60349
3128 U.S. Navy SEALs 2 60342
3129 Smith Bros 60335
3130 MWFE 60309
3131 Propell 60289
3132 you cant have my guns oba 60284
3133 Little Guys Big Hearts 60266
3134 Armageddon Warriors - Bravo Co 60252
3135 ISAF 60237
3136 rec REBORN 60179
3137 Bman 60103
3138 Killer DNA 60066
3139 Boricua R Best 60044
3140 Atlantic Attack Armarda 59989
3141 Army MP 31b 59987
3142 United States Air Force 59972
3143 Meanie's Corner 59948
3144 BROTHERHOOD OF NOD 59945
3145 Elite Team 1 59896
3146 Rob's Buddies 59887
3147 juujuu 59864
3148 Peace Or War 59785
3149 Wicked Serial Killers 59763
3150 PPS1 59738
3151 XtrHoLnDBsHead 59734
3152 Allied World Nations 59698
3153 My Great Faction 59662
3154 Party Of 1 59620
3155 Bears Fans Unite 59599
3156 Beer Drinkers Unite 59567
3157 Freedom Allies 59517
3158 Psych Investigation 59488
3159 Awesome united 59427
3160 A PIRATES LAST CHANCE 59389
3161 United States Of America 59383
3162 Made In The D 59363
3163 CreepyAssCrackers 59266
3164 Roadheads 59197
3165 Ainariel 59184
3166 Death Squad Elite 59171
3167 its a fn game stupid 59087
3168 Here Comes The Pain 59049
3169 Delta Force Z 59048
3170 GSI 58991
3171 General Butcher 58945
3172 21st Divison 58902
3173 Hellenic Army! 58879
3174 Avenged7fold 58878
3175 Godds Elite 58797
3176 Ankup4Couq~ 58736
3177 Death to Pirates 2 58726
3178 Death to Jedis 58649
3179 Until We Win 58599
3180 Mayhem INC Jr 58586
3181 More Than Conquerors 58550
3182 Rifleman At War 58530
3183 Soul Collector 58509
3184 England's Finest 58474
3185 Motorcity Madman2 58441
3186 HERMANDAD NACIONES ELITE 58404
3187 leave no mercy 58343
3188 Holmes' Heroes 58300
3189 blood in, blood out 58273
3190 Siebi12 58261
3191 Death's Door 58233
3192 USS Enterprise 58170
3193 Dominus 58165
3194 Sneaky Russians 58156
3195 Death Dealer Club 58126
3196 dogs at live 58084
3197 Abels Army 58082
3198 Diesel For Life 58019
3199 Chuck Freakin Norris 58017
3200 trigger readers 57986
3201 East Coast Homeland 57970
3202 Crimson Tide 57955
3203 A.R.F 57921
3204 Mass Hysteria 57909
3205 Strike_Team_One 57889
3206 Magyar Begyárok 57818
3207 Argos 57786
3208 Pinacolada Freefighters2 57784
3209 Please Let Me Win 57778
3210 Genesis Warriors 57748
3211 The Swinging Ballbags 57747
3212 1337 Modders 57741
3213 Krommeniedijk Fighters 57682
3214 Frogbobo 57681
3215 Elite Leftist Corps 57628
3216 Sea Power 1 57619
3217 TOWBubbas 57546
3218 Silent Eagle 57544
3219 American's Against Obama 57527
3220 Dbcincy 57444
3221 Swampfox 57440
3222 Modern Boyz 57435
3223 Your Retarded 57417
3224 nickbo 57392
3225 United States Draft 57334
3226 Firebombs 57321
3227 se asia 57300
3228 Mad Dog Industries 57298
3229 Bob Lee Swagger 57280
3230 War_Lordss 57266
3231 Guild Of War 57262
3232 European Armies United 57251
3233 Christian Soldiers League 57207
3234 Lost Causes 57201
3235 understudies 57155
3236 Catbox 57149
3237 175 ranger regiment 57126
3238 Team Ram Rod 57123
3239 Team Dk 57064
3240 HKH Team 57049
3241 BaconBaconBacon!!! 57002
3242 Some Random Clowns 56986
3243 AUS Destruction 56978
3244 Rat Patrol 56943
3245 Jopie 56913
3246 Nite Marchers 56886
3247 Eyo 56880
3248 Srg Hawk 56867
3249 jclark 56810
3250 Attack Force 1 56808
3251 West Side Riders 56700
3252 Seal Team1 56633
3253 The Fearsum Few 56626
3254 People Of The RostaNation 56621
3255 COUNTER TERRORISM UNIT 56595
3256 SPECIAL STRIKE FORCE 56532
3257 United Nations Coalition 56491
3258 Mad Machinists 56489
3259 A-Bad-Dream 56406
3260 Rambo is a softy 56376
3261 wardog 56365
3262 Snipercenter 56251
3263 Funtime Bears 56174
3264 THE CLANS 56150
3265 o y o 56144
3266 new soldiers generation 56139
3267 LEAVE your ego at home 56079
3268 European Power 56058
3269 Ants of New Territory 56052
3270 All-Star Task Force 56019
3271 S.R Domination 55971
3272 Laidback 55800
3273 Organised Chaos 55798
3274 Paratroopers 55762
3275 Recon Bravo 55674
3276 Lock and Load 55639
3277 Nomads YWC 55591
3278 Italian Force 55568
3279 Crabpeople 55557
3280 Chosen Once 55507
3281 LAST WILL 55479
3282 Dipsy Roo 55474
3283 cherry box 55443
3284 Jammy Dodgers 55401
3285 The Waste Men 55370
3286 Rumdrinkers 55356
3287 We Are BORG 55355
3288 UK Security Forces 55341
3289 Little Zombie Monkeys 55330
3290 Guts&Glory 55329
3291 Seal Team 6.He's Dead 55324
3292 GRASS HOPPER 55320
3293 Krooked Soildiers 55272
3294 Elitezone 55266
3295 One Blood 55239
3296 No Walls 55239
3297 Steboe 55226
3298 Prime Warrior 55206
3299 The Cherry Poppers 55191
3300 Keep Cool 55171
3301 True Loyalty 55148
3302 Bonus 55053
3303 La Pistola 55016
3304 BATTLE HAMMERS 54990
3305 The Awakening 54897
3306 Forge Ahead 54883
3307 The King Dude 54871
3308 SoCali 54809
3309 Trust No One 54787
3310 Seal Team 666 54762
3311 Wepons of Mass Destruction 54744
3312 Faster Better Stronger 54717
3313 Omega Death Squad 54715
3314 25u 54704
3315 Wars For Fun 54649
3316 Phoenix TBO 54641
3317 MWD - Rizz 54625
3318 Vikings from Denmark 54551
3319 Bravo621 54533
3320 Belgen 54323
3321 660 Sqn REME 54302
3322 Black Ops Kingkane 54286
3323 Elite World 54274
3324 Isengard 54273
3325 Sir2 54240
3326 Avengers2 54212
3327 WarStars 54201
3328 The Beer Growlers 54090
3329 jdawg crusaders 54082
3330 Immortal Deathsquad 54054
3331 Reacher 54050
3332 Marc Faction 54042
3333 1st Natural Born Killers 53992
3334 Sveriges Elit 53934
3335 Guns, Guts, And Glory 53928
3336 The Best A-team 53916
3337 I Quit 4 Now 53891
3338 Dead Man Co. 53876
3339 SPARTAN WAY 53802
3340 Canada Rocks 53790
3341 Weeeed 53711
3342 8th Tank Battalion 53710
3343 steel griffins 53702
3344 Fox hound cubs 53693
3345 Join or Die '76 53687
3346 EASY COMPANY. 53684
3347 The Honeypot 53684
3348 Durango Srt8 53652
3349 Da Death Squad 53648
3350 heavens gate 26 53617
3351 Team WAR 53594
3352 War Paint Gunner 53590
3353 BAND OF BROTHERS 53582
3354 Northern Alliance 53571
3355 pierewiet 53565
3356 Hoptimusprime's 53527
3357 Glasgow Celtic Freedom Fighters 53507
3358 Heatseeking Rebels 53496
3359 Acoustic Warfare 53485
3360 if I retreat kill me 53480
3361 House Of Wealth 53457
3362 sx6sx 53393
3363 Official MW Faction 53390
3364 Dig Bick Player 53379
3365 Team Dasko 53372
3366 Fairy Dust And Ponies 53345
3367 Jou Bucks Clan 53342
3368 Hearts FC 53331
3369 Beers & Bazookas 53323
3370 Shedevilshell 53323
3371 U.K. Armed Forces 53300
3372 Super Halo Pirates 53284
3373 Hooah 53054
3374 Mayhem Jr 53049
3375 Dirty Mud Platoon 53014
3376 ??grr?? 53003
3377 High Road 52971
3378 Faction 1.0 52960
3379 Out of Darkness... 52943
3380 papensteinburger 52903
3381 Super Elite 52903
3382 Hit Squad Faction 52850
3383 Horse & Musket 52847
3384 Faction 1 52820
3385 Blood Knightz 52763
3386 34th Battalion 52724
3387 Club of Aces 52722
3388 American Freedom 52687
3389 Daily Onslaught Aces 52658
3390 Infidel Usmc 52634
3391 Hero #2 52594
3392 Rising Revengance 52584
3393 Head Bussin Division 52561
3394 Demolition Squadron1 52518
3395 Whiskey Power 52515
3396 FREEDOM FIGHTERS NOW 1 52489
3397 Global Dominion 52424
3398 Father & Son 52415
3399 The Best Of British 52413
3400 E1_Squad 52391
3401 1st Special Service Force 52342
3402 jeepaholic 52260
3403 Kill All Muslims 52227
3404 il33t0v3rid3 52197
3405 PiNoy BloOd 52174
3406 RoughRider 52161
3407 Night Owls 52132
3408 Commander Gs Boys 52113
3409 GAT3CRASHR 52112
3410 Get Out! 52067
3411 War Thugs Faction 52054
3412 Bullet Badger 52022
3413 Shark A Peguin 51954
3414 celtic 1888(oz) 51909
3415 chronic fatigues 51906
3416 The Tea Party 51884
3417 aussie armed forces 51884
3418 Cerial Box 51863
3419 EasyGoing 51842
3420 Wolfpack 51816
3421 The Mountain Dwellers 51802
3422 Angry Monkey 51778
3423 Amazon Warriors 51751
3424 Army MEB 51647
3425 Celtics Unite 51638
3426 Jacks1 51597
3427 We Own The World 51587
3428 The Stoner Group 51539
3429 Century Ru 51527
3430 American Muscle 51440
3431 Gogogo 51429
3432 Elnokos Brazilian Madness 51396
3433 Cosmic Alliance 51388
3434 Nelson's Yesterdays 51364
3435 Team Bob 51347
3436 The Bolivarians 51332
3437 LOST PEOPLE 51301
3438 Transporter 51221
3439 Devil Dog Company 51208
3440 Texas Redfish Masters 51184
3441 Alcones 51179
3442 I Fight All 51154
3443 A.N.A.M. 10 51128
3444 Black Sheeps 51126
3445 FUSION 51078
3446 Campers United 51076
3447 Desert Lions 51049
3448 Men Of Steal 51045
3449 Kebouss 50967
3450 Bulldogs Elite 2 50960
3451 Oilpatch Killers 50890
3452 Thumpers 50868
3453 FIGHTERS SUPREME 50847
3454 U.S. Special Forces 50796
3455 Canary Power 50794
3456 No Easy Day 50772
3457 Usul 50763
3458 Operation Sea Lions 50750
3459 USA Blt Strong 50745
3460 Certified To Kill 2 50745
3461 Top Gunnerz 2 50739
3462 Caddy Shack 50720
3463 Dark Side 50698
3464 Battle Drones 50694
3465 Oasis Of Death 50636
3466 Swedish Canadian Stalkers 50600
3467 No Gold No Rules 50588
3468 Scotch War Machine 50555
3469 :-) 50527
3470 The Three Amigos 50522
3471 M*A*S*H 50503
3472 Le Huyen 50470
3473 Green Bud Roasting 50469
3474 Slytherin 50384
3475 Rolling Thunder 50304
3476 Zero Dark 30 50284
3477 Team America World Police 50284
3478 Wave Control Unit 50268
3479 DIXIE DOGS 50264
3480 Swag epic boss 50159
3481 Fightin Texas Aggies 50136
3482 Shadow Troppers 50104
3483 Seal Team USA jr 50100
3484 Modern War Elite Ops 50065
3485 C_Birds 50031
3486 Faction Traction 49992
3487 The Dutch Resistance 49887
3488 The Few 49846
3489 Doudou's Faction 49819
3490 North Atlantic Treaty 49726
3491 Dutch Faction Team 49721
3492 Riverrat 49696
3493 Sando 49649
3494 KILL'EM ALL 49621
3495 Malazan Empire 49599
3496 Philippines.PH 49570
3497 OneTeam 49550
3498 Freedom Fighters 49533
3499 Philcommander 49522
3500 N/n 49513
3501 Dark Lords of the Sith 49497
3502 Dillans Villans 49480
3503 Team GB 49474
3504 Th3 Weekend Warriors 49462
3505 United War Force 49434
3506 Blood Brothers 2 49393
3507 Slingerland 49389
3508 SLOVAKIA-DENWER Motherfukers 49386
3509 Onetwothree 49300
3510 Victorys Secret 49283
3511 Band Of Bohemians 49229
3512 MODERN WAR CRIMINALS 49213
3513 Jolly 49178
3514 desk pop 49162
3515 Bad A$$ Growlers 49114
3516 Irishmen Anarchist 49101
3517 Question 49092
3518 Suicide Squad7 49085
3519 Seabees 49075
3520 Dywizjon 303 49074
3521 american mob 49064
3522 Black Angel Miners 49064
3523 The Guild 49063
3524 DeadDucksCantSwim 49045
3525 Dive3000 49034
3526 Iron Throne Swe 49013
3527 FictOrFaction 49004
3528 Fivefingerpete 48984
3529 Dragon Destroyer Domain 48897
3530 Fg Fuiyifzuctyciichtxt 48887
3531 Casais 48818
3532 Dark Horse Team 48811
3533 Brilliant Brits 48811
3534 captain buddy 48776
3535 zapping 48699
3536 Top Faction Rejects 48693
3537 Super Cobra 48687
3538 Mac Smack 48607
3539 IBT 48558
3540 Team America 48552
3541 SF Academy 48526
3542 Airborne Rangers 48526
3543 Empire Of Dirt 48523
3544 Hero Elaine 48511
3545 Baltimore 48508
3546 ANTIINWO 48487
3547 Nuke Response Team 48356
3548 losflipidecai 48328
3549 Poe's Gang 48295
3550 Game Facers 48274
3551 Stag 48255
3552 Axx Brigade 48218
3553 Amber Squad 48202
3554 Eial 48201
3555 GB Rules 48173
3556 Kings of the Fallen 48120
3557 David Guetta 48114
3558 The Dead Walking 48063
3559 Knights Templar Society 48044
3560 U.S.A Elite 48033
3561 USMC Elite Snipers 48007
3562 USMV 47952
3563 German SEK 47911
3564 USA Born 47830
3565 Nancy 47826
3566 CANADIANS RULE 47773
3567 Gatoruf 47743
3568 Grand O Partiers 47727
3569 Random Acts Of War 47714
3570 nWo 4-Life 47712
3571 me only me 47680
3572 Monkey Soldiers 47669
3573 The Pathfinders 47615
3574 Scorpion Elites 47608
3575 Mighty Mitochondria 47588
3576 People Army 47580
3577 (THE JUICE 2) 47547
3578 Killer King K 47500
3579 Special Assassins Service 47488
3580 DOOMSDAY ARMY 47486
3581 HardcoreHeros 47477
3582 Eulenspiegel 47472
3583 The Turtles 47457
3584 Leisure Farm 47457
3585 Bill Of Rights 1776 47440
3586 Branden1234567890 47419
3587 Expat Aussies 47402
3588 Sup-bawbags 47399
3589 3milsRight 47371
3590 Heros Of War 47341
3591 Full Metal 1 47339
3592 The Demonz 47319
3593 Ultimate Distructon Crew 47252
3594 God, Country, CORPS! 47238
3595 SGSGSG 47233
3596 Swedish Army 47232
3597 F-Troop 47226
3598 Wet Crack Association 47200
3599 Parzival 47188
3600 Gruden 47151
3601 KeMeK 47144
3602 SEAL TEAM 20 47120
3603 Unc1e Sam 47090
3604 Megalith Nu Sigma Phi 47076
3605 G.D.I. 47044
3606 Assassins Creed Experts 47036
3607 NaturalBornKillerz 47019
3608 Guerilla Unit 46970
3609 Steel$Dawn 46962
3610 Fear Naught 46953
3611 Coldkill 46931
3612 italia1234 46882
3613 Decimate The Weak 46856
3614 Two Of Me 46807
3615 Short On Players 46807
3616 Pale Horse 46797
3617 jj's soldiers 46788
3618 $tealth 46780
3619 Home Run 46780
3620 Tejas Siege 2014 46766
3621 SBMG 46730
3622 NY Knicks 46718
3623 Death B4 Dismount 46704
3624 Zacbeeche 46668
3625 Russells Raiders 46655
3626 2nd Commando Regiment 46570
3627 Budweiser 1 46556
3628 ronnie's raider's 46543
3629 US Junior Bullies Suck 46542
3630 Donkey Wallopers 46534
3631 StupidGree 46520
3632 Deutchland Uber Alles 46508
3633 London Fighters Clan 46480
3634 !Untouchables! 46465
3635 Psyops 46454
3636 CEO Of War 46434
3637 Spetsnaz Training Unit 46360
3638 Team Stupid! 46332
3639 CB's ARMY 46307
3640 Harleyray 46267
3641 Just4fun 46243
3642 Alohamora 46211
3643 soldier of one 46208
3644 FARC gorillas 46188
3645 Games Dean 46173
3646 VBELU 46163
3647 Sugrat 46160
3648 UNSC Spartan Program 46152
3649 The Roman Empire II 46082
3650 Raid'n 46081
3651 Jedi Knights 46067
3652 S.E.A.L.S 46018
3653 Nukem 45972
3654 F*ck-U-As*hole 45966
3655 Join_or_Die 45942
3656 Gooch Country Hunters 45941
3657 AM 45922
3658 MW WACKOS 45894
3659 Men of Valor. 45889
3660 The Big Daddy Group 45877
3661 Smrt 45798
3662 Project E 45788
3663 WAR MASTERS OF TIME 45660
3664 U.S. Black Ops. 45657
3665 Grey Force 45576
3666 Borusssia 45495
3667 \=Splinter Cell=/ 45469
3668 stinky pinky 45458
3669 SilentKilling 45442
3670 Jungle Warriors 45436
3671 Forward March 45431
3672 1234A 45424
3673 Noreaster War Dogs 45398
3674 Belgian Air Force 45397
3675 Its Just A Game 45375
3676 Fanatical Faction Foes 45358
3677 Family Misery 45339
3678 sealteam 007 45316
3679 1Elite 45300
3680 Happy Dayz 45298
3681 TotalRekall 45216
3682 Ecwildcats 45214
3683 Noobs4life! 45212
3684 155E 45207
3685 Push Your Schitt In 45206
3686 == HARDCORE ELiTE == 45193
3687 The Montana Militia 45182
3688 Modern Warefare 4 45171
3689 OneBigAssMistakeAmerica 45148
3690 Vancouver Soldier 45139
3691 USMC Devil Dog 45133
3692 The Mikeys Exsperince 45127
3693 Elite United Nation 45121
3694 Aj's Black And Gold 45117
3695 Top's House 45077
3696 Darius 17 45053
3697 StormBoss 45049
3698 Syar 44991
3699 First Mate 44987
3700 USA#1 44983
3701 The Specialist Platoon 44979
3702 sax1964 44965
3703 Scorpion Strike 44958
3704 Fireside 44953
3705 World Dominator 44949
3706 GLADIATORS ARENA 44945
3707 Spider Pigs 44918
3708 War Lords 44913
3709 Swampland Guerrillas 44910
3710 Norfick Warriors 44869
3711 Robott 44859
3712 Warrior Angels 44838
3713 joe army fighters 44833
3714 Moody Blue Boys 44829
3715 Blitzkrieg! 44823
3716 @M@ 44804
3717 I love Ash 44790
3718 New York Giants 69 44786
3719 Essayons 44772
3720 Navy Seals 44740
3721 United States of America 44666
3722 Palmdale Fools 44648
3723 Combat Elite 44607
3724 Kwisatz Haderach 44594
3725 The Elite Nation 44558
3726 Littlenapoleons 44535
3727 biological nightmare 44527
3728 3gun 44518
3729 Bravo 2 0 44482
3730 Commando Green 44462
3731 Knights of Nigh 44460
3732 Gamesvui 44443
3733 Ostrocker 44430
3734 Gentoo Penguins 44405
3735 British Elite Forces 44403
3736 RPD S.T.A.R.S. 44380
3737 BB.dargon 44361
3738 Boots To Asses 44357
3739 Jack Daniel's 44328
3740 Jouvence 44317
3741 Elimination 44310
3742 Pilot Stuff 44302
3743 ELiTE SoLDiERS EMpiRE 44300
3744 -VIRUS- 44297
3745 Secret Assassin Service 44289
3746 US Air Force. 44288
3747 Irish Grunts 44285
3748 Merrill's Marauders 44283
3749 Fleet Marine Force Lant 44275
3750 UNITED HUMANS 44251
3751 Texas Locos 915 44249
3752 PIRATE UNITED NATI0N 44247
3753 US Cooporation 44239
3754 Delta Eagles 44217
3755 Like A Rock 44217
3756 Crack a Cold One 44206
3757 Dutch Allies 44193
3758 Bosses World 44186
3759 Franklin Boys 44185
3760 License To Kill 44166
3761 CoolestFactionEver 44151
3762 Sparticus 44145
3763 The Libertarians 44138
3764 Redgeee 44113
3765 AFFLICTION 44110
3766 Killer Instinct 44106
3767 Haviland 44077
3768 You Bad Kid 44040
3769 Baa Baa Black Sheep 44036
3770 bratva1 44033
3771 Full English 44018
3772 Overwatch 6 44013
3773 ReconPost 44002
3774 Ghost Recons 44000
3775 GALILEO 44000
3776 Playstation Gamer 4 Life 43966
3777 Pancerni 43938
3778 Unforgiven 43903
3779 Big Bad Bullies ;) 43891
3780 Warriors Together As 0ne 43885
3781 First 1 Up First 1 Down 43882
3782 Heathfields Soldiers 43872
3783 All British Forces 43869
3784 Godly Powers United 43857
3785 Bad Mf 43775
3786 G. I.G.N. 43768
3787 Simpson's Faction 43760
3788 quebec elite 43758
3789 Snipers 43705
3790 Floppie's Crew 43696
3791 USS Minow 43669
3792 Elite Revolution 43591
3793 United Fed of Planets 43583
3794 Southside gunnerz 43572
3795 the raging rednecks 43565
3796 Talons Edge Faction 43561
3797 New World Order (100+) 43560
3798 United States SEAL 43551
3799 TheLosers 43536
3800 Fanta 43530
3801 WHITE FEATHER 43522
3802 United States Military 43507
3803 Seven Deadly Sins II 43479
3804 RED DOG NATION 43467
3805 Summa Invictus 43465
3806 Take Down League 43432
3807 Russian Federation 43428
3808 German Fighters 43398
3809 Death Before Dishonor 43363
3810 Treavons Hood 43334
3811 THE LAWMEN 43254
3812 Big Titays Rule 43239
3813 Bad Mother F*ckers 43227
3814 Pgjoe 43203
3815 t-nut 43188
3816 Farmers Of Fate 43176
3817 Canada 1 43145
3818 SeaFoamer 43141
3819 Junkyard Dog TH 43125
3820 D1g DuG N4710n 43114
3821 Target Ops 43110
3822 Dooms Day Clan 43101
3823 ET And The Pumpkin 43092
3824 West Tn Folks 43064
3825 Fun Factory 43055
3826 ALLIED FORCES 43043
3827 ROYAL AIRFORCE 43041
3828 Organized Chaos! 43035
3829 Omert'a 43028
3830 Myer-Helmut Group 43025
3831 Rebelious Hooligans 43009
3832 Nikki & Stuart 42995
3833 Poor Impulse Control 42952
3834 omac 42919
3835 The French Resistance 42861
3836 Vortex Nova Inc. 42845
3837 Omaga Red 1 42838
3838 Tubthumpers 42797
3839 army of one! 42796
3840 Syrius 42795
3841 Stormtroopers Of Death 42742
3842 Nobama2016 42695
3843 Israel Defense Forces 42694
3844 WBNukes 42679
3845 Black Ops2 42644
3846 Reble With Out A Cause 42634
3847 The Silver Stars 42612
3848 MarkoM13 42595
3849 Hamburg City Crew 42594
3850 Dirty Old Gangster's 42588
3851 Faction A 42564
3852 Independant 42547
3853 US Empire 42539
3854 Inbred Yoopers 42524
3855 Junkers Kumatsu 42512
3856 Monster Inc 42494
3857 Foriegn Legion 42462
3858 The Hospital 42430
3859 US Army Black Knights 42425
3860 Chicken Bone 42411
3861 Pink Mist Seekers 42409
3862 Air Forzea One 42406
3863 BondSkyfall 42386
3864 Uk Fleet Command 42381
3865 Lets Have Fun. 42323
3866 Meat Eaters 42317
3867 Ocky Dogs 42287
3868 General Specific Posse 42279
3869 EUROFIGTHERS 42251
3870 Gunner Team One 42248
3871 Go Hard Or Go Home! 42233
3872 USMC - HOORAH! 42232
3873 I am a one man faction with 14 accounts 42218
3874 Sons of Sweden! 42198
3875 Gammeljord 42195
3876 Team America World Police 42186
3877 shagghymoney academy 42186
3878 Cheeseballs 42148
3879 Red Dragon 42086
3880 GIGN 42076
3881 Combat Engineer Corps 42073
3882 State Patrol 42062
3883 USA Renegades 42011
3884 Country Can Survive 41999
3885 MCSO SAS 41968
3886 US ARMY!!! 41947
3887 Horns Of Texas 41946
3888 Me, Myself And I 41918
3889 Killer Team America 41884
3890 For England 41849
3891 Pudding & Pie 41823
3892 Spartan Commanders 41815
3893 Resurrection 41793
3894 prashan_IK 41788
3895 Radolf 41788
3896 Penetra Le Tenebre 41787
3897 United World Force 41783
3898 Corporate G 41771
3899 Judean People's Front 41732
3900 Blue Iris 41712
3901 Gone Sovereign 41703
3902 In Your Mouth 41677
3903 Alpha Charlie Echo 41669
3904 kill.er 41662
3905 Satan's Mercs 41661
3906 *Squadron Of Spitfires* 41627
3907 Alex Fraction 41608
3908 Sir Vyper 41604
3909 HEPD 41580
3910 Guneye 41550
3911 D GERMANY D 41542
3912 The Only Easy Day Was Yesterday 41536
3913 Vinnies Mafia 41527
3914 Relentless Assault 41526
3915 Unit3d Stat3s AIR FORC3 41525
3916 Delta World 41523
3917 RichtMalitia 41499
3918 War, Inc. 41452
3919 Les Maquisards 41428
3920 Muppet Show 41410
3921 Leloh 41408
3922 Brit Warriors 41399
3923 QDP Casuals 41341
3924 KillMAllmsw 41328
3925 Jedi Knight Academy 41320
3926 General Lee clan 41312
3927 Standing Firm 41266
3928 manchester u 41221
3929 We're Going To #@*% U Up 41182
3930 Land Down Under 41169
3931 SmokinON 41139
3932 General Buzz 41106
3933 Shadow Operatives 41102
3934 Pulltone 41088
3935 American Men 41067
3936 Redbull Kings 41063
3937 KC10 41063
3938 Huey Cobra 41050
3939 Unwelcome Advances 41032
3940 Kewl's Place 41014
3941 Dre@Dragon 40954
3942 Crazy Mike 40932
3943 TheFightingDead 40930
3944 Major Insergent 40915
3945 War Fighters 82 40902
3946 -Elite Death Squad- 40885
3947 Cornish Liberation Army 40870
3948 Reign of Chaos 40845
3949 Royal Junction Mania 40835
3950 JudgementTime 40799
3951 C Family 40758
3952 Goodale 40755
3953 Greatest Prime Player 40739
3954 District 12 40717
3955 Tactical Command Unit 40709
3956 The Underdogs 40699
3957 We Are GREEdy 40693
3958 TEAM ROX 40669
3959 Swedish War Maffia 40648
3960 Favre 500 40644
3961 Incomitatus 40640
3962 Werewolves of London 40639
3963 IronBallz 40639
3964 Dies Irae Team 40628
3965 Jirka99 40627
3966 Corrie321 40605
3967 Mick Green Fields 40599
3968 Set Up Camp 40587
3969 USA! 40547
3970 Brazil-World 40541
3971 Going For Wins 40496
3972 Spec Ops United 40461
3973 TheAssKickers 40430
3974 AhKilleas 40430
3975 LeeAnn 40399
3976 Battle Hogs 40393
3977 Strike hard 40375
3978 Esbjerg Fc 40364
3979 BeachMaster 40364
3980 Knightslax 40302
3981 Strength in arms 40299
3982 MODERN PAIN 40286
3983 Dummmy 40284
3984 One To Rule Them All 40264
3985 Ghosts Recon Canada 40246
3986 Switch 40235
3987 Sleeps With Fishes 40226
3988 Andre45 40208
3989 Keep Calm and Lets Roll 40157
3990 The Kid13 40107
3991 Rack Em 40084
3992 U.S. Army Deployed 40077
3993 Tennessee Masterteers 40077
3994 AAA Legion 40070
3995 France 44 40055
3996 Assassins Army 40052
3997 No Mercy 4u 40047
3998 New.World.Order 40039
3999 Qc Killer 40023
4000 I Dont Need A Name 39991

Thief
12-31-2013, 01:17 PM
Thanks for getting the list out promptly!

Hellish
12-31-2013, 01:56 PM
Yes, thank you!

ploop
12-31-2013, 01:59 PM
thanks for the list

Osiris2
12-31-2013, 04:18 PM
My brothers, Gree sucks. We are all moving to Clash of Clans. Our faction already are shooting up the leaderboards. Only idiots hang with the azz holes that are Gree.

Durt McGurt
12-31-2013, 07:06 PM
Whoohoo!!! 319th bring it.

magic267
12-31-2013, 09:06 PM
Thanks for posting so quickly!!!

254.....ouch...missed it by 4..geez! Oh well, on to Chile!!

Merc_mw
01-01-2014, 07:49 AM
Very cool to see this so quickly. 323 our best yet!

Thumpr
01-02-2014, 01:28 PM
Thank you for posting. Any chance of getting the total number of factions that took part in the Cuba battles?

Groton Hound
01-03-2014, 09:17 PM
Thanks for this useful information.

Einszwei
01-06-2014, 08:50 PM
146 The Real McCoys 2122398

OUR BEST YET!

reesiepuff
02-03-2014, 06:58 AM
Congrats to NWGC for top 10!!!!!!!!!