PDA

View Full Version : Recruit problems



redinator
05-22-2014, 07:02 AM
I can not enter more than 1 code in the recruit space. After entering 1 code it is locked and says code entered

Snakeeyes
05-22-2014, 10:13 PM
Same here...................

Drkaic
05-23-2014, 09:05 AM
I have same problem

dorbidon
06-10-2014, 07:59 AM
I'm help to buy gold ... my email-rpaliy410@gmail.com