1 Ghosts Army 3183362844
2 Trying This Out 1070601939
3 Full Metal Trannies 762423513
4 Instructor Corps 695993798
5 -- Guess WHO -- 505110159
6 Тче ЯеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 495037304
7 [dysfunction] 344989175
8 BLACK BERET REBELS 307791364
9 Goodfellas 283375809
10 SuperFaction1 276216605
11 The Abusement IPark 212318984
12 אריות הים 133291313
13 -LwO- 116028937
14 --Death Warriors-- 92673589
15 Strength & Honor 79305466
16 🐟SHARKS🐟 76975541
17 Freedom! 64288550
18 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 64069296
19 Deplorables 60441264
20 Veteran Forum Fighters 51547125
21 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 50725826
22 Ice Cold Beer and Hot Broads 48252841
23 Halo Pirates 45617035
24 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 44509643
25 Spartan Army Elite 43994048
26 WARBLING CLOWNS 38256691
27 OCTANE RELOADED 33900944
28 ТчE яеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 32555734
29 Englands War Machine 30510734
30 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 29509084
31 SKOK 28658757
32 (NWO) 27873762
33 🇩🇪🇩🇪War☠2012☠Lord🇩🇪🇩🇪 27722886
34 Saints among Sinners 27559655
35 SUPERHEROES UNITED 27367956
36 Late Nite Killas 27196136
37 ill Mannered Death Squad 26063918
38 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 22366245
39 The Dutch Fighters 22319586
40 Army of Shlomi 21966395
41 Anzac Militia 21232447
42 x Dead x Patriots x 21061620
43 Shadows In Valhalla 20857304
44 MILITARY PL- GROM 20098354
45 ƚҽϙυʅια ɱƈɠυɾƚʂ 19008736
46 Nordic Gods Marching 18606564
47 Purfectstorm 17561803
48 Lincoln County Regulators 17180103
49 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 17122746
50 THE PIRATES (TM) 17066831
51 VFF UK Royal Tramps 16114279
52 Texicans 15688776
53 Awesome Beavers 14098405
54 Officer Training School 13705025
55 75th Regiment 13673206
56 Cowboys and Cowgirls 13581764
57 South Georgia Whoop A##! 12665159
58 The Real McCoys 12484672
59 Special Operations Brigade 12061559
60 iRtY ЖΩΠКΣΨ oRPs 11984847
61 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 11747008
62 House of the Rising Sun 11404500
63 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 11322945
64 ARTAC10 Alpha 11148797
65 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 11147108
66 Minions ROck 10864417
67 Global Killers 10761881
68 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 10729454
69 曰月神敎 10142096
70 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 10135627
71 Americans United 9860158
72 The Buckwheat Development 9700860
73 Slaps Fighters Team 9685028
74 Rocket 9606834
75 Viking Swarm 9422276
76 Abandon All Hope 🔱 MILITIA 9242669
77 SAS x Elite x Squad 8831100
78 Bilko's Warriors 8698118
79 xRBDx 8624982
80 *Englands Barmy Army * 8574842
81 Frank' Faction 8563168
82 The Black Sheep Squadron 8461098
83 USMC DOGS OF WAR 7900590
84 United Armed Forces Elite 7503460
85 Wheel In The Sky 7414746
86 3rd ACR 7307898
87 Super Imperial Fighters 7132671
88 God save the Queen 7075135
89 Valera 7017063
90 Panther Elite 6978786
91 kalimar shuc de dah 6758428
92 RISE OF THE MINIONS 6756830
93 nl holland power 6736920
94 The Bulls Balls 6642407
95 Kill Those Bast*** 6622327
96 THE LEGENDS OF S.E.S 6601633
97 D1E HARD 6561914
98 Rule The World 6455079
99 PutUpOrShutUp 6233836
100 lost battalion 6222811
101 Dutch Raiders Rule 6156164
102 Unity & Integrity 5887626
103 ThunderCats 5781608
104 J/Z 5695404
105 VFF ( WDT ) 5660286
106 @Vikings For Life@ 5498115
107 VIRUS 5357808
108 The Faction Nation 5344738
109 (NWO) - 85 SBS 5166106
110 Maverick 5161634
111 Infected Boot of Blest 5091844
112 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 4926662
113 D S R 4909656
114 McGurTian Monsters 4895254
115 Special Operations Forces 4802153
116 VFF Ghosts 4795480
117 Alpha Squad Elite 4788741
118 The Union Jacks 4771874
119 Delta Team Wolf Pack 4768038
120 The Green Brigade 4622049
121 The Deadly Device 4587875
122 Metal Apocalypse 4571747
123 Knights Of Camelot! 4565614
124 Kill 'Em All 4530530
125 Angel Assassins Rising 4527710
126 Steal Team Six 4513202
127 chaos charlie regiment 4432301
128 Assassin Rebel Raiders 4417802
129 התאחדו اصحاب 4392882
130 Midas Brigade 4347010
131 Boomtown Rats 4255541
132 Werewolves and Warlocks 4232723
133 Wolverine Heroes 4116315
134 The Perpetuates 4022338
135 The Albatross 4009394
136 Tequila Destroyers 3935476
137 Strategic Air Command 3917516
138 OMNICIDE 3893870
139 SLAP "N" TICKLE 3854624
140 Viking Swarm I 3794354
141 United Team 3764285
142 Freedom-Zzzzz 3761015
143 Neuer Versuch 3742821
144 Mini Outlawz United 3615210
145 aaa3 3573916
146 General Nuisances 3552295
147 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 3550076
148 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 3525279
149 WorkInProgress 3485203
150 We Are Regulators 3438372
151 NRG2 3428564
152 GreeSucks 3384295
153 IN TENTS CAMPING 3383013
154 American Justice League 3324692
155 Armed Forces Vets 2 3321772
156 Daily 420 3297521
157 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 3267991
158 The Coalition Elite 3215792
159 Shorts Stack 3191946
160 Werth172 3055186
161 Flying Alphas 3046661
162 Mission Accomplished 3010118
163 Killer Wrenches 2958770
164 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 2949865
165 Whykings 2913891
166 Banana Rama 2903067
167 Da Real Army 2881677
168 Dead Lost Souls 2863352
169 Farting Fish 2838993
170 Bandit Assassins 2791821
171 Global War Elite 2754841
172 St George 2678995
173 Delta Team Wolf 2672501
174 PEPPER WOLF PACK 2638792
175 Respect And Honor 2606227
176 Hands Of Stone 2596233
177 True Gumps 2571130
178 Pimps&Pinups 2567014
179 Army of Darkness 2525048
180 AUSGLOBAL 2497355
181 Grunts Utd 2496545
182 🎃Halloween🎃 2496172
183 The Original SWAT 2485830
184 World Defense System 2480620
185 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 2478441
186 The Chosen 2478014
187 Army of Wolves 2452759
188 CARNAGE RANGERS 2428125
189 AUSSIE PRIDE 2400728
190 AZ's Best 2359394
191 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 2324738
192 zz land 2303744
193 Global Restoration 2239537
194 Jgerbombs 2236937
195 Tactical Command Unit 2218233
196 PFB 2205335
197 The Eliminators1 2193551
198 Deciples Of Doom 2173181
199 PV3 (Freespirit) 2122978
200 L.A.O.S. 2121514
201 212 2112970
202 Marks Mighty Mem 2110140
203 Black Ops 2102752
204 Traptors 2096963
205 Special United 2095864
206 Down For Life!! 2087749
207 Team Work 2081266
208 Have You Seen My Baseball 2064054
209 Lee2 2034207
210 Robotech Defense Force 2023186
211 1Shot2Kill 1920879
212 MOFFO Sharks 1918360
213 Conquerors_700 1867333
214 BIKERS DEN 1865585
215 Ssc Foxtrot 1849503
216 SEALS Rule 1818830
217 Abridged 1806059
218 All stars supream 1801851
219 Couch Raiders 1742121
220 Massive Golden Balls 1735542
221 -=GROM=- 1721365
222 Resistance Is Futile 1711955
223 Army_Of_One 1695573
224 Art Of Wariers 1648845
225 Bombs Away187 1621003
226 The RangerEagles 1591732
227 murder.death.kill 1585240
228 explosades 1577918
229 Do I Look Like I Give A Fark 1570309
230 Red Death Squad 1547095
231 Marines 1537474
232 RBDruNks🍺 1532341
233 Flyer Team 1488554
234 The WarHAWKZ 1487866
235 BetleBailey 1470276
236 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1450686
237 Black Ops 2014s 1442060
238 Tvix 1427315
239 Miller's Mercs 1394024
240 NO FREELOADERS 1381734
241 ℌ℮ ґѦẕ ḟѦмїℓїѦ 1379053
242 believe7 1377393
243 The Carpet Bombers 1372502
244 Sveriges Lejon 1361739
245 Seahawk 1361109
246 Smallforce 1341090
247 The Abusement Park 1 1335305
248 THE BADGERS DEN 1315645
249 No Quarter! 1314667
250 Le Regiment Francais 1306135
251 USMC PUPS of war 1288129
252 Urgent Fury 1256923
253 ~*War Dogs*~ 1231434
254 Sleepless Bandits 1228931
255 Silent Service 6 1218884
256 Killer Faction 1179095
257 American History X 1176390
258 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 1164093
259 Bacon Lube Addicts 1156004
260 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1150409
261 DEATH ANGEL 1134749
262 Panther elites 1130152
263 where we belong 1117841
264 {LoSt SoulS} 1110043
265 Operation PokeAho 1105687
266 Oasis Of Death 1093926
267 Project Ptarmigan 1080204
268 Spud And Chips 1078890
269 Stars N Bars 1077606
270 God Save The Psycho Bears 1059819
271 MEXICAN CONNECTION 1058415
272 World Conquerors 1048488
273 Sons Uv Liberty 1043510
274 Silent Death Squad 1041678
275 Soldiers Against Evil 1036576
276 motorcity madman 994683
277 Minions R0ck 984248
278 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 982488
279 Scimitar Blades United 980401
280 Zombies and Princesses 970190
281 Dark Force 967651
282 Sucios AK47 Boyz 962090
283 Llads Tactical 957462
284 invencible 2 956868
285 Gh0st Wolves 955549
286 Crazy Horse's Warriors 955204
287 Knife 935672
288 Smoking Skulls 932519
289 Revenant Attack Force 928106
290 DeltaForce 926517
291 Girls Power Group 923824
292 Apex Demons 914109
293 Da-Bears 903551
294 nonsense1 898341
295 Valiant Mercenary Marines 895749
296 Berlin Soldier 881851
297 Aussie's Astros Alliance 875247
298 Northern Lights Aces 861441
299 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 854163
300 Men Of Mayhem 852222
301 101st Screaming Eagles 840611
302 All Nono's United 838535
303 pierewiet 830795
304 BATTLE GODZ 812995
305 Our Little Project 812707
306 Duck Devils 810936
307 Alpha marines 807563
308 Good Guys 802620
309 War Of The Worlds 800015
310 The_Odd_Ones 788645
311 Target1 785337
312 FALLEN SOLDIERS UNITED 781177
313 Dark soul zombies 767287
314 The Expendibles 767094
315 Freedom-X 754362
316 Can Do Brigade 750574
317 Death Dealing Devildawgs 750224
318 😜PARTY CRASHERS😝 749308
319 Old World Patriots 741876
320 -Black Ops X- 728208
321 SICK TWISTED WAYS 717559
322 Tornado 716599
323 Age Is Just A Number 708225
324 Pinacolada Freefighters 701409
325 Acevedo Tribe 690461
326 Iron04eagle 688728
327 AJ's Heroes 686326
328 The Honourable Misfits 682269
329 METAL 681886
330 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 679708
331 SG Creations 674398
332 她媽地 672520
333 I AM THE PRESIDENT 672457
334 WAR ANGELS 672440
335 CenTauri 671178
336 Volley Fire 659948
337 Task Force One 656150
338 Playtime 650960
339 MUPPET MAFIA 649325
340 OMA_P 648993
341 The British 647116
342 Electrichris 643221
343 < BARLEY & HOPS > 638567
344 United States Of America 635998
345 Bar Room Heros 632585
346 The Art Of Payne 630100
347 UltimateKillerz 626885
348 Big Wangs 623960
349 The Thunder Cookie 623725
350 Outlawz United 622150
351 Confederates 622023
352 El Diablo 621709
353 Whoopa d'do 620420
354 Predator Army 616343
355 K & T 613746
356 Bende37 613401
357 CamoSharks 613130
358 XTREME 607989
359 Untouchables Alliance 607787
360 Pipelayers 607743
361 Mayhem Like Me 602893
362 Three Mile Lake 601512
363 Six7one 595848
364 Worldteam 591828
365 The Benelux Bandits 590478
366 HM Royal Navy 588285
367 TOPGUN$ 588179
368 4theWorld 588089
369 Skyfall 588023
370 Indomitable Force 586307
371 Tне Яеvrцм ЦпdегDоgs 584182
372 CRIMINAL MINDED 584090
373 boondogglers 581773
374 Monkey Butts R Us 579084
375 York66 578828
376 The United Kingdom 577321
377 Field Tatics 576464
378 The Designated Drinkers 576343
379 Capt John Holding 575353
380 AGNK 573712
381 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 570947
382 British Empire Army 569272
383 Black Hand - Zrna Ruka 568635
384 Silent Snipers Elite 566901
385 The Main Drain 566237
386 Blue devil nation 553986
387 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 552897
388 5th Panzer Div 552043
389 T.P.H 549937
390 ****THE****TANK**** 549043
391 Military our Business 548258
392 Restless Souls Congregation 545574
393 UnitedWeStand 543470
394 No Choice 540813
395 leo's 540188
396 Roger Shadow 538921
397 US Citizen Defense Force 536534
398 Rejects From Top Factions 533211
399 Steel Frontier II 532331
400 free players united mw 526486
401 The Good 524917
402 Gonga 524887
403 triumph 00 524382
404 Ship Of Fools 523619
405 91w 520494
406 BANBARIANS 519146
407 KK Klan 518672
408 DANGER CLOSE 517094
409 THE FORTY THIEVES 516651
410 The Real Feel 513539
411 Cobra F1 513013
412 Life Is Good 510661
413 Warlord 2014 507974
414 Goldless Campers United 506004
415 trigger readers 505196
416 Southern Sharpshooters 502627
417 America and Great Britain 499662
418 Weak But Dedicated 499221
419 💀 PublicEnemy 💀 499062
420 DicCeo 496642
421 BAD2THEBONE 495484
422 FORCE UNSTOPPABLE 493854
423 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 493431
424 Burrrr Its Cold 493285
425 F.S.U. 487585
426 Crazygi 486849
427 Skull Bashers 486645
428 Retired Tappers 483021
429 Wooly44 481066
430 Joint Task Force-2 476295
431 Thugz Mansion 476079
432 Random Acts of Kindness 473715
433 New Born Heroes 472307
434 USA Elite Strong 471930
435 Jaguar Xk8 467988
436 Every Knee Shall Bow 467348
437 Black Ops Kingkane 467109
438 HEART & SOULS 466801
439 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 465560
440 Bad's BhoYs 463111
441 Bacon Beer and Boobs 461480
442 Nordic Division 460922
443 Fatty Faction 460599
444 AIR STRIKE PATROL 458716
445 Small Town II 458289
446 Typhoon Troopers 455004
447 American Liberation Front 454669
448 Gilmore 454138
449 le bricoleur 451866
450 United Warriors of Virtue 451331
451 Cramboler 450092
452 Callies Crew 444569
453 Knights Who Say Nee! 442530
454 Sushi Army 1 434322
455 Too Hot Rosey 434028
456 Coalition Part Deux 427506
457 Eriksen's Base 427068
458 Paladin Coaliton V2 426868
459 50cal rides 426725
460 Babes that Bite 422900
461 Gallium67 422100
462 Going Green 421871
463 Just 4 Fun 421111
464 The North Group 420950
465 doo1985 417586
466 The United World Forces 416755
467 big_one 416190
468 Ultimate Slackers 415422
469 SONIC USA 414373
470 Bomb Kill Raid 410741
471 jo007 410583
472 Bar Hoppers United 410505
473 Scorpion's Den 409395
474 QDP Casuals 404616
475 M-Cap 403950
476 Guneye 403823
477 MountBlood 403687
478 Rag Tag Gang 403576
479 Russian Spetsnaz 403375
480 Kody Tompkins 399467
481 The Unconquered Nation 395485
482 The Wise Guys 393356
483 SANCTUM OF SIN 392084
484 SFM 389281
485 Guerreros Aztecas 388088
486 Xraided Hollards 385215
487 JC & THE BOYS 384058
488 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 382204
489 SAS ELITE 380095
490 British Power Academy 379178
491 RUSH 2 WAR 378184
492 The Hamburg Vaders 377397
493 Cashed Up Warriors 375785
494 Special Forces 777 375673
495 Time Two Die 375010
496 Blue Freeze 366906
497 Barrett Family 364510
498 Sheff 358223
499 F**k Gree 357805
500 Shock & Awe 354121