[Winners Top 400][Syndicate] Street Assault: Magnum Turmoil 11/10 - 11/13

GREE

GREE Forum - Powered by vBulletin
Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: [Winners Top 400][Syndicate] Street Assault: Magnum Turmoil 11/10 - 11/13

  1. #1

    [Winners Top 400][Syndicate] Street Assault: Magnum Turmoil 11/10 - 11/13

    1 SiIent Assassins 15709898488
    2 Carnage Evolution 12262623009
    3 The ABUSEMENT Park... 9717879579
    4 Double Negative 8962369152
    5 Unleash the Fury 4864837454
    6 SAS2 is baaaaaaack 4853600360
    7 ~ALL That Remains~ 3874961380
    8 MaD as HelI 3862425106
    9 TRlAD 3822596120
    10 - 138 - 3721996773
    11 BACON AFTER DARK 3246350656
    12 Dealers of 47 Deaths 3113223300
    13 ~WCW ~ Murder Inc. 3077852448
    14 Deutschland I 3049552864
    15 !I! W3 AR3 SIK OGs !I! 3035373354
    16 ~NCN~ Murder Inc 2909096623
    17 No Wankers 2852900026
    18 East Coast Criminals 2735191980
    19 TPK United 2675016340
    20 ** Take No Prisoners ** 2656331615
    21 Cold Beer Addicts 2543529008
    22 !l! W3 AR3 SIK OGs !l! 2486507223
    23 Spud Gun Militia 2456324809
    24 Project Phoenix 2343898197
    25 II The Ghosts ll 2283206671
    26 Dam IPods 2166901941
    27 Lock Stock 2149571159
    28 lI SKATE AND DESTROY Il 2054597156
    29 The Art of Ninja's Wrath 2037103083
    30 ORIGINAL CM 2024287305
    31 [/:\]KRAZY T1G3RZ[/:\] 2015384205
    32 Fight Club International 1999552455
    33 IDENTITY CRISIS 1973434155
    34 !I! W3 AR3 SlK OGs !I! 1924727347
    35 HUNT YOU DOWN 1906730051
    36 RAIDER NATION REVOLUTION 1900436558
    37 MURD3R BY NUMB3RS 1894527314
    38 Loyalty Over Money 1874079503
    39 RoIIing Coal 1848486042
    40 The Assasins 1833045294
    41 303 1832991902
    42 Rotten Dogz 1801601099
    43 kill u slowly 1770178102
    44 INSERTNAMEHERE 1759535762
    45 rbLfamiLY 1735021423
    46 Beach bums 2.0 1731730248
    47 STILL Cheeky Muppets 1713707775
    48 PPheonix HoApoc4lypse 1684408210
    49 Violent Outlaws 1679901744
    50 DIDDY'S REBEL ALLIANCE 1656976294
    51 Deutschland II 1655732339
    52 Nutty Time Travelers 1622049640
    53 Free4evers' SAS4 1605459430
    54 BloodSweat&Beers 1595780865
    55 Brewskis 1591715790
    56 Get Ur Done 1586192635
    57 Killerz77 1577300552
    58 Legion Of Destruction 1572438428
    59 *!RaDiCaL ChAnGe!* 1563342349
    60 {PPS} NorthSide 1551558417
    61 Easy Rider One 1523356270
    62 MOBSTER 1522586388
    63 project phoenix 187 1506743285
    64 Empire Of Minions 1504453781
    65 The Purebloods 1493326539
    66 Hamsterdam 1444465906
    67 ~Murder lncorporated ~ 1438159654
    68 JoJo's FRIENDS FOREVER 1424071011
    69 Deutschland III 1396760443
    70 43rd St Outlaws 1390326491
    71 Moody B@st@rds 1377246512
    72 43rd St Outlaws 2 1356390038
    73 New Age Messiahs 1351388315
    74 Snake Clan 1350856833
    75 Back 2 Basic 1337931676
    76 SL4CK3R$ UN!T3D 1336523523
    77 ~K4L~ Murder Inc 1333773462
    78 RAGE in Peace 1325984919
    79 Il The Ghosts lI 1319732699
    80 Rep Ya Hood 1309945104
    81 Actual Bodily Harm 1309781729
    82 Rum & Coke 1290982742
    83 International Hooligan Firm 1289792880
    84 PewPew! 1288763886
    85 !l! W3 AR3 SlK OGs !l! 1284429890
    86 Cold Beer Addicts 1262786290
    87 Best in the Bizz 1254256408
    88 SRBI 1252227512
    89 LYM Mafia Warriors 1246457165
    90 Lackin Adult Supervision 1229940845
    91 ~TG187 II~ Murder Inc 1228660266
    92 DAMAGE! 1219116667
    93 Gods of the Streets 1217948473
    94 Furious B@stards 1183944377
    95 Best Friendship Forever 1178783679
    96 ~Misfits~ Murder Inc 1169172715
    97 Mafia International 1148281166
    98 League Of Renegades' 1144931944
    99 Original Syn 1140037806
    100 Wheaton Gaucho Piolas 1129845338
    101 Doorms Rising 1120195661
    102 Bonebreakers! 1111534471
    103 The Sitting Ducks 1104287779
    104 German Mob 1092906819
    105 Dealers Of Death 1091368936
    106 Los Mafiosos 1080473668
    107 2 Rules Only 1075570648
    108 CHILD'Z PL@Y" 1065557867
    109 Brotherhood of Honor 1057650607
    110 BountyHunters 1041700956
    111 Irish Vengeance 1025635289
    112 Random All Stars 1025614486
    113 Bookem's Blood Brothers 1017692349
    114 Lifeless Zombie Killer 1006823777
    115 GET ER DONE 1005288261
    116 AMG Squad 1001316864
    117 Wildly Recalcitrant ones 997599013
    118 The Black Label 997040149
    119 The Beautiful South 993977989
    120 Tiger Cringer 976387390
    121 Money$hot 970231804
    122 Exiled Mafia 966179909
    123 The "REJECTS" 960726301
    124 Lettuce Turnip The Beet 957624929
    125 No Mercy Renegades 956877833
    126 ModernDayAssassins 949056231
    127 Doom Crew Inc 939770939
    128 420mob 938843266
    129 TIEF IM WESTEN 937073855
    130 Textbook killers 920342792
    131 Rob & Kill 913121941
    132 One Two Sixty 908250831
    133 Geronimos Camp 901056301
    134 ThugWarriorz 892476562
    135 BMB CORE FOUNDATION 889557123
    136 Skull Crushers 885007385
    137 100Club 881455913
    138 Freedom City 875667505
    139 The Alexes 862653226
    140 Fight For Honor 1 858351157
    141 Deutschland IV 853138247
    142 Fa King and Company 849837257
    143 Drunk Farmers Lounge 849567370
    144 Raptor Recon 848259391
    145 KIMF 839601957
    146 ~Cows&Guns~Murder Inc 829992383
    147 BeastsOfBurden 827004037
    148 The Fathers House 825999169
    149 HoUsE of GaLLoWs 824448923
    150 ANTI SOCIAL F#CK3Rs 823315924
    151 Il SKATE AND DESTROY Il 818385018
    152 HellCalls Group 818069687
    153 PLOTTING PIRATES 2 814842695
    154 2. ORIGINAL CM 810125187
    155 The Black Keys 808268284
    156 Viking Force 790780967
    157 Mini TCK 783970371
    158 Monsters Woot Woot! 755079420
    159 One Woman Syndicat 754733699
    160 Chennai Tigers 754103201
    161 Ice Age 5 748395528
    162 ~Face The Pain~ 744318414
    163 Tired Of This Game 740365328
    164 FEED [/:\] THE WOLVES 738645523
    165 Bl@cK$hEeP $qU@dRoN 729793675
    166 MWWM 4 LIFE 726560427
    167 A THUGS LIFE 723573638
    168 The Ripes 717841740
    169 Batibot 709009116
    170 CULVER CITY 708187343
    171 Casa de LOCOS 700754112
    172 BROADWAY BLUES 691388246
    173 Fire Balls 689306047
    174 ChaoticDestructionCorps 680725192
    175 Flying Furys 676093551
    176 NOSF 675515944
    177 VATOS LOCOS' 674369227
    178 HTC Reform School 668730840
    179 Sammy 10 667426335
    180 A-Team Elite's 666603050
    181 REAPERS. 1 663700515
    182 POPS PLACE 654343321
    183 Friends & Family 646261398
    184 TPK United 2 644137981
    185 Bob Mob 642083664
    186 ~Usual Suspects~ 631992889
    187 Born to Ride - EMF 630098622
    188 ** TNP MINIONS ** 625701637
    189 Nukem's Crew 624441449
    190 Dam GirlFriends Upset 1 609273734
    191 WE PLAY FOR FUN TOO 604603213
    192 MB Vipers 603147938
    193 The Burglars 600355337
    194 Super United Killers ! 597714962
    195 MenAce II SoCiety 596781545
    196 Dark Shadow 584055092
    197 ~UM30~ Murder Inc. 582816000
    198 hunterkiller's 582024096
    199 Dogs of W@r 576049627
    200 _THE SUICIDE SQUAD_ 570811035
    201 LUCKY CHARMES 570301878
    202 The Crazed Outlaws 561060659
    203 Faceless Men 558108155
    204 The Silver Surfers 556244705
    205 ~TG 187~ Murder Inc 554099642
    206 The Outcast 550034707
    207 The Grim Sleepers 549602930
    208 Money Knittel 545592854
    209 Nu World Order 545291005
    210 The Agents 543822904
    211 RNR PRODUCTION 542428992
    212 Terminator's 537927232
    213 Internet Tough Guys 533669699
    214 Godlike 532173432
    215 Jupiters Coq 530970471
    216 Stoned Drunk Brawlers 529113002
    217 Steel Curtain 528134690
    218 TAP TAP 525490130
    219 AFLICKADABEAN 522338309
    220 Till D3@th U$ Do P@rT! 517112024
    221 ~Organized Chaos~ 516450181
    222 mTm Assassins 515592298
    223 Free Players United II 513841341
    224 !Gangsta's Paradise! 512314563
    225 BroNation 507469909
    226 Fun For Foolz 498831404
    227 Project Phoenix 2 496890714
    228 V.A.S.T. 495921962
    229 Likalotapus&Mest Up Units 494149358
    230 REAR VIEWless 485240704
    231 MENACE II SOBRIETY 480522283
    232 BRICK MOB NATION!!! 477090011
    233 Valentines Day Massacre 476403917
    234 BR0NH4WK 80M83R5 !!! 473485058
    235 ~EastSiders~ 471848767
    236 THOSE WHO KILL 465903616
    237 Magic Mistery Mayhem 465686468
    238 SAF OUTLAWS 465628191
    239 Deplorable Misfits 460356941
    240 The Road Warriors ll 458580635
    241 Dog House 453607185
    242 The Krollis 453183361
    243 2ManyMini 449408968
    244 ~ Stealing happy Dayz ~ 448221997
    245 Nothing but Love 445484518
    246 B*tches Get Stitches 443802032
    247 thug life outlaws 443159616
    248 Thai Fighters 441582168
    249 AZ KILLERS 441336055
    250 Gangstas Fo Life 438368872
    251 Fart of War 434511301
    252 DnD 430851920
    253 Petes Winners 429939237
    254 NFI Battlers 429467853
    255 Men On Fire 428716356
    256 Fear the French Frogs 427234100
    257 Double Negative 427171826
    258 Truffle Shuffle Warriors 424591261
    259 Wrecking Dogs 421172791
    260 AusFox 1 417207457
    261 Stoners & Drunks 414531307
    262 Bring your own Bottle 414250142
    263 G-Spot 412682393
    264 Small Town Legends 410528435
    265 The Hellfire Wolverines 408096815
    266 THE KINGS EMPIRE 405713139
    267 The Mafia's Playhouse 405358564
    268 Massive Golden Balls 401095016
    269 FUJIMO'S Play Time 396903179
    270 Actual Bodily Harm 2 396060521
    271 HardCore Family 392294936
    272 hunter collins mashers 390675327
    273 Deutschland V 388187522
    274 North Side 2 387947050
    275 Bad Bastards 378397179
    276 United Blades 376251349
    277 BYOB Corps 373487750
    278 Asta La Vista Polska 369344774
    279 FAQ ALL 369250295
    280 Peanut Butter Club 365034536
    281 Rotten Dogz 2 364481351
    282 Front Line Assassins 364371898
    283 Sons of Anarchy 359536353
    284 Snake Clan 2 357218601
    285 The Trailer Park 355294479
    286 Cold Beer Addicts 353677501
    287 pttp 351011401
    288 Cash Money Brothers 348951010
    289 lI The Ghosts lI 347797995
    290 Leaders PvP 347740898
    291 TheSeals 347169663
    292 GayChristians 345237537
    293 The Overlords Of War 343492361
    294 Killing In Motion 338080762
    295 Rebel and Conquer 337515461
    296 COLD KARMA LEGACY 336652762
    297 CopKillers 336378579
    298 The Bloody Locos 335435220
    299 Hub City Raiders 332432315
    300 Mass Exodus Elite 331237356
    301 Bad Arse Outsiders 328678219
    302 [/:\]KRAZY T1G3RZ[/:\] 328504771
    303 . 327844936
    304 Dreamcrushers 327197212
    305 The European mob 325779683
    306 Prowling Wolves Pack 324068487
    307 HOA2 323448725
    308 MidWest Bank Bandits 322376921
    309 got some bricks 319364438
    310 THE MINIONS NO.1 319219579
    311 MadeInHawaii 319085640
    312 (S.Y.G)Stole Your Glory 319041989
    313 The Gemini Lounge 316877560
    314 The Alexes 315129425
    315 Smitty's World 313068910
    316 Godfellas 312536841
    317 WORLD OF OUTLAWS 312531609
    318 Come Dump Stars 309877455
    319 THIEVERY CORPORATION 305065692
    320 MARKS AUSSIE MAULERS 304885579
    321 Do Or Die 304398054
    322 ORIGINAL GANGSTER"S 302644056
    323 Joe Slick's Crew 302153215
    324 Mayhem2.0 301306019
    325 Crimecity Overlords 297139791
    326 The Mills Brothers 295708664
    327 Turbo Power 294545293
    328 PUP'S SHACK 294496081
    329 MoneyCollectingSyn 293694240
    330 East Coast Criminals 292413316
    331 Devil Dogs 279503051
    332 TUSK 275920830
    333 JOIN 666 OR DIE 273910664
    334 Ka-Tet Inc. 273796034
    335 The Sawmill 271403308
    336 BrickSquad Monopoly 271097386
    337 Ghost X Raiders 269515569
    338 The Core Four 263917230
    339 420crew 263874110
    340 CraZy AfTeR DaRK 263468910
    341 The AlcoHooligans 259766599
    342 Tired O Buying Gold 255612131
    343 ~THE*OLD*TIMERZ~ 253416990
    344 wethebest 249648696
    345 Drunk in Public! 248225241
    346 Recovering Addicts 248024651
    347 lyingbsatards 243848002
    348 xXPIGFARMERXx 243662120
    349 -The Departed- 243327664
    350 Scots Guard 242754433
    351 ~HYD 2~ Murder Inc. 241265449
    352 P|SS DRUNX 241192225
    353 Gangs Of New York 239285139
    354 Twizted Reality 238330646
    355 Shts N Giggles 238170449
    356 The Night Prowler 231169760
    357 Bodybags N Toetags 229313576
    358 Highland Hills Mobsters 229003952
    359 Reapers of Coffins 228882917
    360 The Checkers 227298561
    361 *MURDER INCORPORATED* 227195284
    362 The Crew !!!! 225827855
    363 Slackers United II 225441228
    364 Graveyard666 224639598
    365 \\ELITE MAFIA FAMILY// 223759152
    366 The FarmHouse 221517718
    367 Team TvT 221390108
    368 The Campers Hideout 220603187
    369 T H E H A L L 220593717
    370 Animal House 220543861
    371 La Legion Etrangere 1 219756090
    372 swimming with fish 217862214
    373 Guidos Last Stand 215636045
    374 Routledge Defenders 215532211
    375 Accepted_Ones 214858213
    376 idle 214233342
    377 DapCon 214140022
    378 Happy campers :) 213992724
    379 S W A T 209982553
    380 Obsession 209614981
    381 DR3AM WARRIORS 209378112
    382 Got MAB Strength 208900201
    383 petie 208606176
    384 [T.M.] TOXIC MUG$TER$ 208456103
    385 Raging Party Monsters 208260629
    386 THE MANY 206240541
    387 Hillbilly Surprise 203821593
    388 OUTLAWZ ELITE 201593333
    389 Bring Ur Demons 200127924
    390 Black Tie Hustler$ 199502471
    391 *Beer*Wine*Liquor* 199330398
    392 Endeavor 199283067
    393 Booker's Syn 199218740
    394 hood patrol 199063373
    395 Killer Instinct 198763813
    396 SlackerZ 196396942
    397 Hools Deutschland 196043530
    398 Fox Racing # 189565642
    399 >Rebellen< 189541598
    400 Anvu 188271374
    Last edited by Vile Lynn; 11-14-2017 at 07:09 PM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •