1 Ghosts Army 62464017381
2 Trying This Out 31543947932
3 The Abusement IPark 23987292125
4 -- Guess WHO -- 19484893702
5 BLACK BERET REBELS 18278470170
6 Goodfellas 16609931773
7 Full Metal Trannies 13697628624
8 Тче ЯеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 12298919623
9 אריות הים 11191596650
10 -LwO- 10857176413
11 🐟SHARKS🐟 9975320309
12 Halo Pirates 9719310097
13 🇩🇪🇩🇪War☠2012☠Lord🇩🇪🇩🇪 9664826245
14 Slaps Fighters Team 9604646663
15 --Death Warriors-- 9405830467
16 OCTANE RELOADED 9254614273
17 Shadows In Valhalla 9206322086
18 (NWO) 9046432811
19 Strength & Honor 8994937123
20 Late Nite Killas 8411822646
21 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 8356550549
22 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 8189231048
23 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 7850172629
24 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 7692903171
25 Englands War Machine 7652381946
26 SES Dogs 7584810428
27 Tequila Destroyers 7332822405
28 Instructor Corps 7290787414
29 曰月神敎 7280488064
30 Minions ROck 7214228635
31 SKOK 7211911924
32 ТчE яеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 7187670816
33 D3ATH 5QUAD 7039770175
34 ead Monkey lan 6972287392
35 Nordic Gods Marching 6971713170
36 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 6807256201
37 D1E HARD 6708309947
38 The Dutch Fighters 6660029642
39 TACO BURRITO 6476483448
40 NRG2 6451261579
41 💥👊🏼 GRUNTS 👊🏼💥 6386698131
42 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 6357241769
43 Pimps&Pinups 6159613149
44 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 6094870428
45 THE PIRATES (TM) 6067589057
46 The Real McCoys 5984429649
47 Bilko's Military 5795159642
48 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 5675241018
49 United Armed Forces Elite 5651896630
50 Shorts Stack 5559554714
51 Rocket 5554468484
52 Task Force One 5505453244
53 The Faction Nation 5501822371
54 SAS x Elite x Squad 5442301463
55 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 5421930986
56 BetleBailey 5399533118
57 Black Hand - Zrna Ruka 5397745313
58 Black Sheep Militia 5353759651
59 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 5315601904
60 Global Killers 5279301257
61 War of Veritas 5234996556
62 The Green Brigade 5187437354
63 AUSGLOBAL 5155347590
64 Viking Swarm! 5146790950
65 The.Elite.Army 5142676350
66 Silent Death Squad 5083328208
67 Indomitable Force 5047035407
68 The Union Jacks 4952190867
69 United Global Warriors. 4904175328
70 XTREME 4867725445
71 Sucios AK47 Boyz 4849612238
72 SUPERHEROES UNITED 4842284760
73 CARNAGE RANGERS 4835703099
74 ARTAC10 Alpha 4831760323
75 God save the Queen 4804283600
76 Tvix 4802553654
77 Sushi Army 1 4746634258
78 (NWO) mini 4742685689
79 Super Imperial Fighters 4740105865
80 Unity & Integrity 4732608580
81 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 4666318092
82 Lincoln County Regulators 4583874173
83 Wheel In The Sky 4513037303
84 The North Group 4499159700
85 All Nono's United 4493580373
86 The Avengers Revenge 4475365877
87 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 4442220554
88 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 4422248894
89 OMNICIDE 4383300681
90 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 4376809392
91 Kill Those Bast*** 4320382401
92 Special Operations Brigade 4320017428
93 (NWO) - 85 SBS 4319066187
94 Frank' Faction 4305491354
95 Assassin Rebel Raiders 4300692286
96 VFF UK Royal Tramps 4284811477
97 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 4272998536
98 kəmˈplāsənsē 4258084892
99 Deplorables 4198570848
100 Freedom! 4112395538
101 DEATH SQUAD. 4111017354
102 Abridged 4105464549
103 Infected Boot of Blest 4094858741
104 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 4090704274
105 PutUpOrShutUp 4081269369
106 American Justice League 4054633349
107 No Quarter! 4054253547
108 Viking Swarm I 4048023637
109 Have You Seen My Baseball 4044208239
110 nl holland power 4042832857
111 aaa3 4036447153
112 SLAP "N" TICKLE 4016058499
113 kalimar shuc de dah 3974779954
114 Minions R0ck 3901294865
115 The Buckwheat Development 3875616024
116 We Are Regulators 3873527635
117 Marines 3863535957
118 Tactical Command Unit 3851827142
119 Bandit Assassins 3848771783
120 McGurTian Monsters 3766731077
121 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 3752312996
122 Freedom-Zzzzz 3746754265
123 Dutch Raiders Rule 3725465046
124 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 3722370434
125 Werth172 3707620105
126 Veteran Forum Fighters 3638780248
127 American History X 3616165777
128 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 3613519214
129 United Team 3612694118
130 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 3610198519
131 ThunderCats 3603003149
132 lost battalion 3590270777
133 Valera 3568308829
134 New World Order Prime 3482965717
135 United States Of America 3474731744
136 3rd ACR 3444176045
137 @Vikings For Life@ 3441900615
138 Goldless Campers United 3431535739
139 The Deadly Device 3407130986
140 Stars N Bars 3391330872
141 NO FREELOADERS 3388948256
142 crapbags 3385316948
143 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 3380903407
144 Crazy Horse's Warriors 3375269124
145 The Break Aways 3343653576
146 🎃Halloween🎃 3282305211
147 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 3279671547
148 Angels Empire Rising 3273886307
149 Alpha Squad Elite 3272327416
150 pierewiet 3264051327
151 ANZACIANS 3263884103
152 SFM 3229443971
153 FrontLine Deplorables 3219433200
154 PEPPER WOLF PACK 3213379077
155 Viking Swarm 3209278904
156 Hands Of Stone 3202605154
157 RE-UNITED! 3165238915
158 Sveriges Lejon 3161714743
159 Gh0st Wolves 3151204305
160 Killer Wrenches 3144610461
161 Do I Look Like I Give A Fark 3134672815
162 The Carpet Bombers 3104862669
163 < BARLEY & HOPS > 3090187836
164 SEALS Rule 3081293485
165 American Liberation Front 3068251862
166 motorcity madman 3058112832
167 Modern War-Riors 2999559284
168 Neuer Versuch 2998043768
169 Purfectstorm 2988165227
170 The Black Sheep Squadron 2959789585
171 House of the Rising Sun 2958629994
172 Da Real Army 2940715958
173 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 2931701354
174 🧀🧀 Wooden Shoes 🌷🌷 2886433867
175 Northern Lights Aces 2882283809
176 IN TENTS CAMPING 2869880163
177 Awesome Beavers 2857119619
178 VIKING SWARM777 2837602335
179 Dark soul zombies 2801592610
180 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 2774059374
181 Extraordinary Gentlemen 2762694322
182 Silent Service 6 2759551117
183 Bash Bros 2705132289
184 Aussie's Astros Alliance 2693247754
185 Phoenix Rising 1 2647905021
186 Token 2638946854
187 chaos charlie regiment 2636240231
188 Wolverine Heroes 2624759359
189 Le Regiment Francais 2614942321
190 *Englands Barmy Army * 2602448778
191 Armed Forces Vets 2 2585702305
192 Combined Arms Group 2581107306
193 Respect And Honor 2580745889
194 The Albatross 2573748235
195 METAL 2572043945
196 NACIONES UNIDAS 2552411167
197 Project Ptarmigan 2552054588
198 St George 2545875015
199 Mission Accomplished 2509760115
200 Mr C and Me 2504771299
201 Da-Bears 2504192226
202 The Coalition Elite 2493949252
203 Maverick 2456387057
204 Operation PokeAho 2451805525
205 212 2448486962
206 Global War Elite 2442984153
207 Traptors 2441068847
208 Hibernation 2434217612
209 Cowboys and Cowgirls 2418748786
210 zz land 2397112488
211 Ssc Foxtrot 2382546265
212 South Georgia Whoop A##! 2363268844
213 Daily 420 2344927451
214 War Dogs 2323793077
215 THE BADGERS DEN 2301163375
216 Boss Battlers 2294948059
217 A1O-DFA 2250312405
218 Bacon Lube Addicts 2223359593
219 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 2216133674
220 Deciples Of Doom 2213318881
221 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 2203019966
222 xRBDx 2200397068
223 nonsense1 2172972610
224 Whykings 2156186111
225 Army of Wolves 2140153976
226 WorkInProgress 2140131193
227 BATTLE GODZ 2130532692
228 The Golden Hornets 2126607083
229 4theWorld 2115791264
230 P R E D A T O R S 2114850045
231 Shock & Awe 2110827778
232 L.A.O.S. 2109147760
233 Untouchables Alliance 2101263979
234 Killer Faction 2094270799
235 Smoking Skulls 2090096720
236 SeaGhosts 2086744108
237 J/Z 2079074745
238 Freedom-X 2077657468
239 75th Regiment 2063041046
240 Men Of Mayhem 2058843428
241 murder.death.kill 2055992032
242 Jgerbombs 2008891517
243 Officer Training School 2006575598
244 MUPPET MAFIA 1993289900
245 BANBARIANS 1985467540
246 Farting Fish 1984381007
247 Down For Life!! 1972182747
248 THE FORTY THIEVES 1968978884
249 Death Factory #2 1956246113
250 -=GROM=- 1952023922
251 Super United Trannys 1949008309
252 Black Ops 1947887726
253 SANCTUM OF SIN 1939643199
254 Boomtown Rats 1930181471
255 Conquerors_700 1924825624
256 Special Operations Forces 1897239283
257 Bar Hoppers United 1896332133
258 I AM THE PRESIDENT 1879275567
259 x Dead x Patriots x 1877749934
260 AIR STRIKE PATROL 1854462832
261 Banana Rama 1847528247
262 BIKERS DEN 1841820324
263 Global Restoration 1835377937
264 Army of Shlomi 1828527074
265 Sheff 1826903521
266 God Save The Psycho Bears 1824821230
267 Imperial Big Boys 1824529920
268 Lee2 1818628541
269 Team Work 1812826103
270 PL-GROM 1812523610
271 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 1810173632
272 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1800997565
273 Special Operation Brigade 1796277308
274 The Chosen 1791318943
275 True Juggalo Family 1769943534
276 Dead Lost Souls 1768612832
277 Cobra F1 1768509133
278 World Conquerors 1734655711
279 The Abusement Park 1 1727319086
280 ★United States of America★ 1724475138
281 Berlin Soldier 1706913689
282 The United Kingdom 1682799715
283 The Main Drain 1682350807
284 Norm's Dog House 1677899731
285 The Perpetuates 1660482435
286 Dark Nites 1629737595
287 Robotech Defense Force 1621194077
288 Mini Outlawz United 1617421833
289 Midas Brigade 1602690063
290 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1594663756
291 Apex Demons 1589489484
292 Dogg Pound Gangsta 1577156135
293 Our Little Project 1567559394
294 Llads Tactical 1567209233
295 SG Creations 1539055129
296 iDelph 1533240631
297 TheEvilDead 1528255524
298 M Group 1527662982
299 The RangerEagles 1519525841
300 Blue Freeze 1501557915
301 Alliance Xtrme 1497414242
302 Flash Strike Force 1494990433
303 Joint Task Force-2 1493978457
304 Takn M Down 1493966471
305 Strategic Air Command 1477658904
306 DicCeo 1459058055
307 Wow 1451590632
308 Art Of Wariers 1432662232
309 Soldiers Against Evil 1431937622
310 explosades 1429808514
311 Good Guys 1387107945
312 Metal Apocalypse 1376139632
313 AZ's Best 1372414930
314 Bombs Away187 1368676342
315 Lost4words 1364898765
316 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 1364759782
317 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 1356635506
318 VFF ( WDT ) 1354036619
319 Monkey Butts R Us 1347169284
320 Knights Of Camelot! 1346809527
321 Callies Crew 1330716302
322 Bar Room Heros 1320911991
323 Massive Golden Balls 1315935682
324 Pulp Fiction Players 1312097994
325 where we belong 1308278028
326 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 1303940248
327 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1296220367
328 United Warriors of Virtue 1291355324
329 ka-Tet1 1281339881
330 Marks Mighty Mem 1280708044
331 Just 4 Fun Take It Easy 1278790628
332 out of the blue 1276759269
333 Carcel de Cuba 1273648006
334 S.O.A.L 1271068444
335 The Benelux Bandits 1257131082
336 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 1232861460
337 trigger readers 1227097363
338 *Death.Squad* 1223852585
339 SICK TWISTED WAYS 1219274018
340 PFB 1216024844
341 ~*War Dogs*~ 1209715859
342 VIRUS 1206802302
343 Flyer Team 1203167146
344 jo007 1199301184
345 F.S.U. 1189049371
346 Hecker & Koch 1184052966
347 Going Green 1180135997
348 Army of Darkness 1177592437
349 Limanation 1173562191
350 TOPGUN$ 1164607484
351 Sleepless Bandits 1153306868
352 Miagaoweno's Bandidos City 1152882562
353 HEART & SOULS 1143320795
354 AntiObamaWarriors 1138418625
355 Age Is Just A Number 1134959103
356 {LoSt SoulS} 1123043661
357 Dark Force 1121837698
358 Girls Power Group 1118198348
359 Hardcore Angels 1113636722
360 THE MAN'S CREW 1095937918
361 USA Elite Strong 1093442964
362 Retired Tappers 1085964310
363 Silent Snipers Elite 1082421095
364 AUSSIE PRIDE 1079949617
365 Men Without Glory 1073332899
366 New Born Heroes 1070153339
367 Bad Motherfockers 1060547325
368 Leap Squad 1060394528
369 Italian Renaissance Revenge 1054760103
370 CAG Reboot 1052649998
371 Worldteam 1051190424
372 Mayerbrown 1049042326
373 Fatty Faction 1047302944
374 AJ's Heroes 1041608381
375 5th Panzer Div 1038551256
376 ImpeachObama 1034600060
377 Steve Retired Goldfree 1021139398
378 Tanduay Rum 1019808296
379 Happy Happy 1012405112
380 Symbiotic Parasitz 1003023917
381 Flight Comando Troop 999673655
382 CamoSharks 999085462
383 Crazygi 990900449
384 War Of The Worlds 986493616
385 UK ROYALS 985492883
386 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 981239572
387 Respect All Fear None 971259821
388 Sin's Army 970633104
389 Delta Team Wolf 965577711
390 MountBlood 958134894
391 Acevedo Tribe 956967067
392 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 954251225
393 Xraided Hollards 946335237
394 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 945552718
395 Sam's raiders 940188796
396 CRIMINAL MINDED 938046856
397 Gonna Kick Your A$$ 929947829
398 Gree Suks Azz 926471814
399 No Choice 917963014
400 believe7 913882975
401 war warblers 909455421
402 Zombies and Princesses 907381724
403 Tornado 903636744
404 Cub fans for life 893874833
405 Brown Eyed Girl 891406047
406 Miller's Mercs 889480519
407 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 876918034
408 United States Of America 874903077
409 Siberian tigers 873860868
410 The_Odd_Ones 872740254
411 RUSH 2 WAR 867239680
412 Russian Spetsnaz 866805283
413 Old World Patriots 866526280
414 sand monkeys 864467842
415 Wrap 864057814
416 Black Ops Division 863501499
417 Scorpion's Den 857249136
418 Path of Moon and Blood 854169182
419 G*O*A*T assasins 842177958
420 Pimps United 841239111
421 Special Operations Command 2 835449831
422 FRACTIOUS 834298908
423 All stars supream 829197027
424 Cold Guinness 825362899
425 Patton's Gladiators 823053700
426 The Hellfire Legion 820049842
427 Aegis Warriors 814996381
428 Typhoon Troopers 806529674
429 Ghost Riders Revenge 802747080
430 Scoudrels United 801671986
431 Warlord 2014 800882917
432 Bad Blue Boys Rotterdam 793393347
433 Random Acts of Kindness 793081454
434 leo's 779765482
435 TheMasterFaction 778936441
436 Dynamit 765241441
437 War 761921607
438 Weak But Dedicated 761447476
439 Bad Moon Rising 760670369
440 Mw P0rnStars 760484894
441 TheLawLess 751790485
442 Target1 750175195
443 Blue devil nation 744493339
444 ****THE****TANK**** 743212457
445 putemmer 724890685
446 Spec Ops Grunts 719867898
447 Greg's corner 719100151
448 The Bearded Clams 712327862
449 Rebels 710346319
450 The Eliminators1 708547713
451 Legion's Of Boom's 707963567
452 Bad's BhoYs 699854464
453 Slap and Skull Alliance 698474066
454 ....White Eagle..... 698364426
455 Deplorobles 697074005
456 Confederates 696406753
457 UltimateKillerz 693853448
458 Chicken Nuggetown 687945636
459 Overtakengree 686940481
460 Faction That Matters 679777620
461 Black Operations 678683369
462 Bearland 676195999
463 Sons Of Saban 673863955
464 Assassin's Nation 673526904
465 50cal rides 670415395
466 Elite Military institute 665233688
467 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 659734699
468 Search-N-Destroy 658047515
469 senior-gamers 657716131
470 Die Wall Bangers 652769416
471 HammerLand 649907550
472 101st Screaming Eagles 649455394
473 Kriegsmarine. 648293396
474 Unleash Slight Carnage 647918638
475 The Replacers 646808412
476 HammerSmashedFaces 646269156
477 big_one 643054391
478 636633091
479 Cpt SVP 630197160
480 We Love Panties 629959007
481 Steal Team Six 619870621
482 Bond of Blood 618158010
483 BENNETT'S MARSOC 616049628
484 Southern Sharpshooters 615962002
485 America and Great Britain 615948467
486 Oasis Of Death 613165650
487 Skyfall 611436046
488 MW Rest Home 607425416
489 T.P.H 602147931
490 Alliwant 601217377
491 Topcats 596573960
492 Ants of New Territory 596250886
493 Run Forest Run! 591318155
494 Red 6 591092118
495 Units Of Takavar 588677431
496 MACDADDYS FORCE AR 588447131
497 Dutchy's for life 583889532
498 Strikers United Empire 583752668
499 sun earth 581606740
500 just you and me 580497831