1 Ghosts Army 3674038507
2 Trying This Out 2217506167
3 The Abusement IPark 1291910453
4 Instructor Corps 1156498968
5 -- Guess WHO -- 1051732633
6 Full Metal Trannies 1020948046
7 Goodfellas 602709055
8 [dys∑func∑tion] 557811785
9 BLACK BERET REBELS 545890894
10 Тче ЯеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 427458760
11 SuperFaction1 321271512
12 -LwO- 313940183
13 💥👊🏼 GRUNTS 👊🏼💥 172225275
14 אריות הים 146982787
15 Freedom! 142157870
16 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 138344069
17 --Death Warriors-- 121401526
18 🐟SHARKS🐟 92919254
19 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 91944174
20 Veteran Forum Fighters 91217101
21 Strength & Honor 87548681
22 Englands War Machine 85116667
23 Halo Pirates 79479813
24 Viking Swarm 70648646
25 OCTANE RELOADED 66017122
26 (NWO) 56044934
27 –ead Monkey «lan 53850973
28 SKOK 53074645
29 Deplorables 51937795
30 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 51093270
31 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 50587553
32 🇩🇪🇩🇪War☠2012☠Lord🇩🇪🇩🇪 48028397
33 Slaps Fighters Team 47739912
34 SES Dogs 46520683
35 D3ATH 5QUAD 46058279
36 Lincoln County Regulators 46038485
37 ŇᾔℨĘ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 45574632
38 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 44826644
39 Nordic Gods Marching 42077844
40 Global Killers 40423693
41 ТчE яеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 39223893
42 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 38633099
43 Black Sheep Militia 35910590
44 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 35209860
45 The Real McCoys 34810574
46 Late Nite Killas 34467626
47 Minions ROck 34315474
48 ṲℵЇÜƐɖ ⊥Ý –Ýღḯᾔα⊥℮ 34036362
49 Bilko's Military 34032348
50 Shadows In Valhalla 33490135
51 SUPERHEROES UNITED 31723081
52 The Dutch Fighters 31394408
53 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 30202481
54 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 29620050
55 South Georgia Whoop A##! 28220335
56 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 28072298
57 ARTAC10 Alpha 27416247
58 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 27405034
59 Panther Elite 26968210
60 Pimps&Pinups 26865628
61 THE PIRATES (TM) 26724402
62 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 26074167
63 nl holland power 25696652
64 The.Elite.Army 25398677
65 D1E HARD 24647155
66 Whykings 24269092
67 @Vikings For Life@ 23990700
68 United Armed Forces Elite 23682288
69 Wheel In The Sky 23472081
70 J/Z 23308204
71 SAS x Elite x Squad 23082416
72 SLAP "N" TICKLE 21049909
73 McGurTian Monsters 20657608
74 Shorts Stack 20466853
75 AUSGLOBAL 19798879
76 Super Imperial Fighters 19555076
77 United Team 19542037
78 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 19258833
79 Crazy Horse's Warriors 19004152
80 Silent Death Squad 18918623
81 NRG2 18849885
82 VFF UK Royal Tramps 18480909
83 House of the Rising Sun 18065941
84 ThunderCats 17865355
85 Special Operations Brigade 17473637
86 Cowboys and Cowgirls 17368330
87 ⚔D£AD or A|I•£⚔ 17305462
88 American Justice League 17239256
89 God save the Queen 16985432
90 Bandit Assassins 16956122
91 Task Force One 16854217
92 chaos charlie regiment 16632251
93 The Green Brigade 16524193
94 XTREME 16294607
95 Sucios AK47 Boyz 16241963
96 Unity & Integrity 16215528
97 曰月神敎 16074912
98 Have You Seen My Baseball 16046734
99 United Global Warriors. 15972402
100 The Faction Nation 15936286
101 75th Regiment 15911815
102 Boss Battlers 15829742
103 The Black Sheep Squadron 15811043
104 METAL 15468218
105 The Coalition Elite 15065737
106 TRUE GUMPS 15065617
107 (NWO) - 85 SBS 15038785
108 Kill Those Bast*** 14974997
109 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 14278881
110 The Union Jacks 14213446
111 Awesome Beavers 14108972
112 Frank' Faction 14036259
113 Goldless Campers United 13844332
114 Valera 13604802
115 Officer Training School 13595464
116 PutUpOrShutUp 13508605
117 aaa3 13232057
118 Mission Accomplished 13106449
119 motorcity madman 13023830
120 Freedom-Zzzzz 12956016
121 The Buckwheat Development 12924899
122 War of Veritas 12757637
123 Viking Swarm I 12752925
124 The Albatross 12665369
125 Purfectstorm 12342197
126 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 12251075
127 Alpha Squad Elite 12126353
128 Do I Look Like I Give A Fark 12052836
129 DEATH SQUAD. 11799233
130 Killer Wrenches 11680915
131 Conquerors_700 11478324
132 Da-Bears 11368966
133 ANZACIANS 11348558
134 pierewiet 11154460
135 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 10930796
136 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 10858701
137 lost battalion 10554595
138 -=GROM=- 10459119
139 VIRUS 10028034
140 Special Operations Forces 9949113
141 Sveriges Lejon 9896462
142 Traptors 9868428
143 Midas Brigade 9866998
144 The Deadly Device 9740811
145 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 9730029
146 Dutch Raiders Rule 9720929
147 Rocket 9650667
148 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 9271220
149 ɱ☾g☋☈☨ ♭@∱ 9226539
150 Dogg Pound Gangsta 9160301
151 Da Real Army 9045683
152 Ssc Foxtrot 8797164
153 IN TENTS CAMPING 8731948
154 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 8647185
155 A1O-DFA 8574179
156 FrontLine Deplorables 8501836
157 BetleBailey 8448248
158 ★United States of America★ 8390434
159 Infected Boot of Blest 8207998
160 Tequila Destroyers 8084590
161 Wolverine Heroes 8078605
162 PEPPER WOLF PACK 8066219
163 Maverick 8057860
164 Werth172 7987830
165 The Perpetuates 7802657
166 United States Of America 7721480
167 3rd ACR 7694323
168 BATTLE GODZ 7658381
169 Norm's Dog House 7509942
170 Angels Empire Rising 7502700
171 Boomtown Rats 7478932
172 OMNICIDE 7438861
173 No Quarter! 7281714
174 Team Work 7261701
175 SEALS Rule 7223632
176 Project Ptarmigan 7189046
177 < BARLEY & HOPS > 7053403
178 Berlin Soldier 6954908
179 SICK TWISTED WAYS 6944186
180 Sleepless Bandits 6779150
181 Strategic Air Command 6711877
182 *Englands Barmy Army * 6653273
183 Black Ops 6645245
184 Super United Trannys 6563411
185 BIKERS DEN 6549430
186 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 6501695
187 Assassin Rebel Raiders 6498854
188 The Avengers Revenge 6473971
189 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 6372457
190 Panther elites 6327219
191 Llads Tactical 6280111
192 Neuer Versuch 6112932
193 Respect And Honor 6075558
194 zz land 6071193
195 AJ's Heroes 6035376
196 Bombs Away187 6022478
197 Bash Bros 6004648
198 xRBDx 5880987
199 Saints among Sinners 5862673
200 PL-GROM 5780657
201 Crazygi 5704796
202 kalimar shuc de dah 5692999
203 Black Hand - Zrna Ruka 5692950
204 CARNAGE RANGERS 5688466
205 Northern Lights Aces 5614300
206 Army of Wolves 5551114
207 Banana Rama 5481766
208 L.A.O.S. 5392018
209 Phoenix Rising 1 5383894
210 🧀🧀 Wooden Shoes 🌷🌷 5354721
211 Farting Fish 5325643
212 The Main Drain 5285343
213 WorkInProgress 5280271
214 212 5271443
215 Massive Golden Balls 5239778
216 THE FORTY THIEVES 5234717
217 Tvix 5225497
218 Imperial Big Boys 5154803
219 Global War Elite 5105478
220 Werewolves and Warlocks 5025831
221 Dark Force 5017655
222 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 4989891
223 Army of Darkness 4966523
224 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 4883666
225 The North Group 4838195
226 General Nuisances 4737851
227 Men Of Mayhem 4722339
228 East Coast Bulldog 4667159
229 Bacon Lube Addicts 4666228
230 American History X 4628159
231 Robotech Defense Force 4496669
232 Flyer Team 4365544
233 nonsense1 4290713
234 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 4283477
235 NACIONES UNIDAS 4283074
236 All Nono's United 4250508
237 Dead Lost Souls 4248540
238 Delta Team Wolf 4160611
239 Good Guys 4108050
240 Wrap 3898782
241 RE-UNITED! 3896701
242 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 3877835
243 Bar Hoppers United 3794638
244 Feisty's playhouse 3764565
245 x Dead x Patriots x 3712832
246 Global Restoration 3684148
247 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 3677616
248 Apex Demons 3618936
249 Silent Service 6 3606526
250 4theWorld 3603783
251 K & T 3428535
252 Sushi Army 1 3371129
253 Deciples Of Doom 3345833
254 VIKING SWARM777 3305608
255 Abridged 3183100
256 trigger readers 3133166
257 Happy Happy 3118146
258 Gh0st Wolves 3112649
259 DicCeo 3075587
260 Operation PokeAho 3040175
261 Tactical Command Unit 3033955
262 SeaGhosts 3022943
263 The Original SWAT 3009487
264 Combined Arms Group 2984455
265 NO FREELOADERS 2964043
266 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 2945351
267 Bomb's Away 2940636
268 St George 2911709
269 SANCTUM OF SIN 2907715
270 Daily 420 2823964
271 Aussie's Astros Alliance 2804471
272 Down For Life!! 2708610
273 Jšgerbombs 2705994
274 All stars supream 2672331
275 Stars N Bars 2643716
276 The Eliminators1 2633479
277 JC & THE BOYS 2589060
278 VFF ( WDT ) 2583978
279 The Real Feel 2539216
280 THE BADGERS DEN 2523373
281 Target1 2517217
282 Cobra F1 2504941
283 Legion's Of Boom's 2502671
284 Blue Freeze 2496824
285 Dark soul zombies 2469648
286 SFM 2465923
287 Oasis Of Death 2463816
288 War Dogs 2449242
289 TACO BURRITO 2439810
290 World Conquerors 2382541
291 Marines 2363919
292 Danish Meat 2327302
293 Dutch Killers1 2325306
294 Weak But Dedicated 2316280
295 Viking Swarm! 2315497
296 Spud And Chips 2301101
297 Girls Power Group 2290923
298 AZ's Best 2245623
299 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 2245467
300 USA Elite Strong 2241589
301 The Chosen 2237166
302 Wow 2231230
303 HEART & SOULS 2201938
304 Armed Forces Vets 2 2175887
305 Ubeenbuttslamed 2169134
306 Soldiers Against Evil 2160756
307 Special Operation Brigade 2154649
308 ****THE****TANK**** 2147026
309 iDelph 2129478
310 AntiObamaWarriors 2122213
311 BANBARIANS 2099895
312 CRIMINAL MINDED 2095850
313 Untouchables Alliance 2084625
314 Carcel de Cuba 2075250
315 Sam's raiders 2072416
316 ka-Tet1 2058318
317 North Atlantic Treaty Org 2052264
318 We Are Regulators 2034782
319 Super United Ponies 2029807
320 Minions R0ck 2024953
321 Lee2 2015901
322 🎃Halloween🎃 1961637
323 TheEvilDead 1930906
324 Miller's Mercs 1930448
325 Guardhouse 1926828
326 Smoking Skulls 1923398
327 Alexs' Raiders 1910485
328 Mayerbrown 1893664
329 murder.death.kill 1886904
330 Ghost Riders Revenge 1885875
331 Operation Clean House 1854580
332 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 1843725
333 Red Death Squad 1840994
334 The Good 1839446
335 Monkey Butts R Us 1815829
336 Old World Patriots 1778731
337 ~*War Dogs*~ 1752065
338 ***WOLF PACK*** 1748539
339 God Save The Psycho Bears 1745612
340 Bad Blue Boys Rotterdam 1732996
341 M Group 1729717
342 Do NOT Disturb! 1728082
343 sun earth 1708305
344 Extraordinary Gentlemen 1705826
345 Flight Comando Troop 1703792
346 T.P.H 1698349
347 The Benelux Bandits 1682146
348 Assassin's Nation 1680788
349 American Liberation Front 1678524
350 Freedom-X 1671338
351 Red Sector A 1664692
352 Hands Of Stone 1663188
353 Predator Army 1642018
354 putemmer 1633016
355 Path of Moon and Blood 1629855
356 Osirus 1609311
357 Pipelayer's 1603500
358 Dirty Nasty Dozen 1591386
359 The Bearded Clams 1573197
360 TheMasterFaction 1571527
361 Modern War-Riors 1560630
362 Every Knee Shall Bow 1547341
363 Shogun Clan 1544719
364 Marks Mighty Mem 1529490
365 Confederates 1529117
366 Strikers United Empire 1525063
367 The RangerEagles 1507564
368 Die Wall Bangers 1504671
369 PFB 1500561
370 Tне Яеvrцм ЦпdегDоgs 1495211
371 Six7one 1490883
372 United We Stand 1490369
373 The Pain Killers 1480072
374 IAFF For Modern War 1475262
375 The Wise Guys 1457707
376 Worldteam 1452980
377 *Death.Squad* 1433228
378 The United Kingdom 1424343
379 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 1417113
380 Babes that Bite 1399315
381 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 1386834
382 HQ1 1382544
383 Bearded Clams 1374084
384 The Family Guys 1372466
385 The house of Graham 1355898
386 big_one 1345262
387 GreeSucks 1322177
388 Sheff 1314769
389 Lost4words 1312897
390 leo's 1307411
391 War Of The Worlds 1307183
392 habitatii 1299331
393 The Expendibles 1297403
394 (NWO) mini 1292697
395 Knights Of Camelot! 1290809
396 Warlord 2014 1290340
397 Eyo 1286727
398 German real Power 1286446
399 Navy Team 7 1286444
400 Resistance Is Futile 1284723
401 Art Of Wariers 1274281
402 DANGER CLOSE 1273591
403 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 1259928
404 Metal Apocalypse 1255950
405 Symbiotic Parasitz 1249241
406 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1247323
407 Rejects From Top Factions 1246705
408 Legion M 1244166
409 Roger Shadow 1238484
410 UltimateKillerz 1238458
411 RUSH 2 WAR 1234349
412 91w 1232749
413 Takn M Down 1216321
414 Juicio Final 1210533
415 Elite Military institute 1209979
416 Bad Motherfockers 1206155
417 TheLawLess 1192917
418 G*O*A*T assasins 1184162
419 skys sas 1183667
420 Gree Suks Azz 1171912
421 Mayhem Like Me 1157298
422 Run Forest Run! 1157088
423 Faction That Matters 1155693
424 USA Elites 1154840
425 Bar Room Heros 1152542
426 York66 1150781
427 Dynamit 1149561
428 SONIC USA 1147459
429 The Honourable Misfits 1146704
430 Callies Crew 1126657
431 France4 1120262
432 Fact Of Boss 1115680
433 Smallforce 1110112
434 Alliwant 1108166
435 Volley Fire 1106999
436 Just 4 Fun Take It Easy 1089269
437 Beehive 1088377
438 Typhoon Troopers 1085707
439 Skyfall 1079444
440 Tornado 1077398
441 Deplorobles 1076177
442 Rebels 1066128
443 sick of this 1063540
444 Steveboy28 1052510
445 Overtakengree 1051766
446 Burrrr Its Cold 1042086
447 AIR STRIKE PATROL 1034397
448 Pizz Train 1010062
449 The Fire Posse 1003519
450 Bad's BhoYs 1002617
451 British Power Academy 1002480
452 THE MAN'S CREW 997169
453 Blue devil nation 993352
454 HM Royal Navy 989053
455 The Real Mofos 987951
456 Cannon Fodder Comrades 985275
457 Three Mile Lake 980581
458 The Choosen Ones 976174
459 Shock & Awe 969785
460 Romanian war team 968557
461 Acevedo Tribe 968109
462 Topcats 967569
463 Random Acts of Kindness 966796
464 boondogglers 959120
465 NordicGangstaCrew 954870
466 101st Screaming Eagles 947848
467 New Born Heroes 947663
468 Home Grown Terror 947556
469 Alaska Sky 943190
470 WIRE DOGS 939519
471 believe7 939402
472 CamoSharks 930442
473 Age Is Just A Number 930023
474 Xraided Hollards 929378
475 dip crew 924432
476 Faction Regie 917322
477 America and Great Britain 917108
478 Head Bussen Division 916040
479 Leap Squad 912727
480 The Hellfire Legion 908771
481 Insane Irish Army 897859
482 CHAOS Empire Zulu Regiment 894856
483 free players united mw 890833
484 Chicken Nuggetown 889492
485 SAINTS MC 876138
486 Cleanskin 874978
487 ANTIINWO 871458
488 AfterHours 869972
489 Red Ant Brigade 861414
490 Damage Inc. 860648
491 ImpeachObama 855031
492 FRACTIOUS 852523
493 Goldeneagle 849195
494 UK ROYALS 845781
495 Big Wangs 835262
496 Game Facers 834972
497 Our Little Project 834624
498 MUPPET MAFIA 834169
499 Santa's Little Helpers 827926
500 Thugzs 824267