1 Ghosts Army 245684536774
2 The Abusement IPark 93836741052
3 BLACK BERET REBELS 88419937394
4 Trying This Out 76830955833
5 Goodfellas 50797134124
6 [dysfunction] 43142718117
7 -- Guess WHO -- 26550101493
8 SuperFaction1 24202510066
9 Instructor Corps 15779163717
10 אריות הים 15270694381
11 Тче ЯеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 13233946557
12 Full Metal Trannies 12938913033
13 ℳИИ$ & ℳℂᎶυЯ✞ Я0ℂƘ$!!!!!!!! 11747915156
14 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 11525687899
15 (NWO) 11495879173
16 Strength & Honor 11436026198
17 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 11337090807
18 Englands War Machine 10692271970
19 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 10676478550
20 --Death Warriors-- 10641847627
21 SES Dogs 10626380500
22 OCTANE RELOADED 10515042297
23 🇩🇪🇩🇪War☠2012☠Lord🇩🇪🇩🇪 9854052667
24 Slaps Fighters Team 9832112697
25 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 9683250544
26 ThunderCats 9556163858
27 Late Nite Killas 9422892240
28 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 9234174806
29 Viking Swarm 9166308299
30 American alliance army 9040880445
31 HmƏ f Țhə Łįon 8863637005
32 Halo Pirates 8805122864
33 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 8660418738
34 Nordic Gods Marching 8533386213
35 Shadows In Valhalla 8448258328
36 -LwO- 8431365924
37 The Real McCoys 8299225799
38 Sushi Army 1 8259453770
39 ТчE яеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 8246070361
40 SKOK 8221299277
41 D3ATH 5QUAD 8193574796
42 The Dutch Fighters 7808521569
43 Werewolves of Kalimar 7749463686
44 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 7418347015
45 Unity & Integrity 7176722789
46 United Armed Forces Elite 7163116977
47 Silent Death Squad 7159644073
48 Task Force One 7113264578
49 💥👊🏼 GRUNTS 👊🏼💥 7090615682
50 曰月神敎 7021571444
51 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 7020704730
52 J/Z 6931646793
53 The.Elite.Army 6907941601
54 RIP Robbert 6899643495
55 Veteran Forum Fighters 6721302453
56 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 6635051115
57 PutUpOrShutUp 6614657361
58 NRG2 6490263191
59 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 6409263310
60 War of Veritas 6304113973
61 Black Sheep Militia 6289135796
62 THE PIRATES (TM) 6281532467
63 ARTAC10 Alpha 6249827782
64 Lincoln County Regulators 6227416279
65 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 6204741698
66 South Georgia Whoop A##! 6183782855
67 Special Operations Brigade 6169381034
68 Rocket 6159949477
69 Sucios AK47 Boyz 5978867503
70 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 5906579407
71 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 5778076341
72 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 5769054371
73 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 5610270667
74 NACIONES UNIDAS 5586229776
75 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 5583251559
76 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 5542186234
77 The Black Sheep Squadron 5482436351
78 Bilko's Military 5462040370
79 ead Monkey lan 5449453269
80 Assassin Rebel Raiders 5415837075
81 DEATH SQUAD. 5406508632
82 Tvix 5402033491
83 XTREME 5395766097
84 Panther Elite 5332605087
85 Global Killers 5311788141
86 Wheel In The Sky 5296848146
87 The Union Jacks 5267414418
88 The Faction Nation 5258302174
89 Tactical Command Unit 5219360231
90 aaa3 5192460788
91 OMNICIDE 5164231489
92 TRUE GUMPS 5145749975
93 FrontLine Deplorables 5053955477
94 Lady MaMa 5018422116
95 (NWO) - 85 SBS 5017362179
96 Dutch Raiders Rule 4983578558
97 Super Imperial Fighters 4965301431
98 God save the Queen 4938822931
99 The Green Brigade 4938220184
100 SUPERHEROES UNITED 4906235525
101 Armed Forces Vets 2 4879014177
102 Neuer Versuch 4835834916
103 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 4798768251
104 The Coalition Elite 4721485957
105 Have You Seen My Baseball 4680491905
106 Viking Swarm I 4651275913
107 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 4646463321
108 Abridged 4640789977
109 D1E HARD 4610125151
110 Goldless Campers United 4562075312
111 (NWO) mini 4542052574
112 American Justice League 4521261669
113 P R E D A T O R S 4504861591
114 CARNAGE RANGERS 4487517559
115 SAS x Elite x Squad 4465760582
116 House of the Rising Sun 4459851074
117 United Global Warriors. 4442658248
118 Crazy Horse's Warriors 4435532964
119 *Englands Barmy Army * 4359775710
120 The Buckwheat Development 4350671895
121 No Quarter! 4347469915
122 motorcity madman 4344610437
123 United Team 4318376625
124 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 4291589940
125 Officer Training School 4284220998
126 BetleBailey 4250437100
127 The Deadly Device 4242406798
128 L.A.O.S. 4221819472
129 Minions R0ck 4221285796
130 Bandit Assassins 4185014614
131 Pimps&Pinups 4157608850
132 @Vikings For Life@ 4055708684
133 The Break Aways 4036047732
134 Conquerors_700 3991216079
135 Infected Boot of Blest 3841474878
136 McGurTian Monsters 3819047547
137 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 3818179052
138 Werth172 3813163128
139 Valera 3796618622
140 VIKING SWARM777 3783418602
141 Combined Arms Group 3744191925
142 Kill Those Bast*** 3734684963
143 SeaGhosts 3731714899
144 Army of Wolves 3715106415
145 Cowboys and Cowgirls 3668100259
146 Frank' Faction 3663915460
147 Shorts Stack 3589490120
148 The Albatross 3586064519
149 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 3582496480
150 VFF ( WDT ) 3566704079
151 Phoenix Rising 1 3545387458
152 🎃Halloween🎃 3525601758
153 NO FREELOADERS 3516691226
154 3rd ACR 3471760125
155 Panther elites 3471398658
156 AUSGLOBAL 3464380012
157 🔪🔪VALKYRIE🔪🔪 3463140988
158 IN TENTS CAMPING 3456567281
159 Purfectstorm 3441659072
160 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 3429642387
161 Dead Lost Souls 3398486556
162 Lost4words 3369941534
163 PEPPER WOLF PACK 3344763425
164 WorkInProgress 3336045148
165 Freedom-Zzzzz 3306967394
166 Carcel de Cuba 3306741624
167 SEALS Rule 3304015949
168 -United Global Warriors2- 3295000487
169 VFF UK Royal Tramps 3282802748
170 Maverick 3269055656
171 Aussie's Astros Alliance 3261461558
172 Boss Battlers 3257446163
173 Men Of Mayhem 3244703944
174 Extraordinary Gentlemen 3221155083
175 rising of the corp 3190704710
176 Silent Service 6 3153878607
177 Awesome Beavers 3142784254
178 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 3142398238
179 Mr C and Me 3137888737
180 Alpha Squad Elite 3137470077
181 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 3122221400
182 METAL 3087823100
183 crapbags 3069787341
184 Imperial Big Boys 3039776518
185 One More Time 3027960382
186 Black Ops 3014414738
187 The Chosen 3010494671
188 God Save The Psycho Bears 2988282040
189 US Delta Assualt Force 2969880757
190 Girls Power Group 2964709216
191 Northern Lights Aces 2964342529
192 East Coast Bulldog 2910108865
193 The North Group 2899622897
194 Global War Elite 2885165478
195 lost battalion 2856140731
196 < BARLEY & HOPS > 2826134480
197 Traptors 2782246676
198 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 2765541689
199 Lee2 2763054111
200 Deplorobles 2754770278
201 Norm's Dog House 2753482789
202 212 2747120526
203 ill Mannered Players 2734120915
204 THE FORTY THIEVES 2723009548
205 Feisty's playhouse 2698685324
206 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 2690117612
207 Sveriges Lejon 2688535595
208 Good Guys 2680160702
209 AZ's Best 2676678709
210 United States Of America 2651539111
211 Whykings 2647217147
212 MountBlood 2646588432
213 TACO BURRITO 2637054827
214 Cobra F1 2631794405
215 Killer Wrenches 2611512356
216 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 2607118196
217 RE-UNITED! 2600369824
218 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 2600306672
219 Do I Look Like I Give A Fark 2540211966
220 Sons Of Saban 2534820570
221 Mission Accomplished 2525646302
222 Deciples Of Doom 2521899038
223 zz land 2510292317
224 Warlord 2014 2495343426
225 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 2484441568
226 Token 2482491426
227 Marines 2482417036
228 Stars N Bars 2474026739
229 Special Operations Forces 2468524136
230 World Conquerors 2462771289
231 75th Regiment 2422962367
232 War Dogs 2417571946
233 The Carpet Bombers 2414088018
234 Angels Empire Rising 2388506587
235 Delta Team Wolf 2383393646
236 Hibernation 2375495673
237 Dogg Pound Gangsta 2355925615
238 The Main Drain 2320053888
239 Ssc Foxtrot 2317806744
240 Daily 420 2254818599
241 MUPPET MAFIA 2240259697
242 All Nono's United 2239368312
243 Gh0st Wolves 2232811892
244 Army of Darkness 2232151803
245 Berlin Soldier 2227435865
246 Robotech Defense Force 2206854204
247 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 2201955223
248 Boomtown Rats 2186245463
249 Down For Life!! 2175141228
250 Flyer Team 2161625184
251 murder.death.kill 2151577940
252 Russian Spetsnaz 2151465696
253 Indomitable Force 2142010171
254 Modern War-Riors 2135172813
255 Dark soul zombies 2131117353
256 Operation PokeAho 2112958962
257 War Dogs Farm Team 2109576555
258 Respect And Honor 2086713673
259 The Avengers Revenge 2080939684
260 Da Real Army 2073416987
261 Team Work 2045365336
262 nl holland power 2042056624
263 THE BADGERS DEN 2040482058
264 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 2032142177
265 ★United States of America★ 2008452352
266 SLAP "N" TICKLE 2008449308
267 Marks Mighty Mem 2006291184
268 xRBDx 1984632801
269 Global Restoration 1984610692
270 Loopyland 1982193060
271 Untouchables Alliance 1982164123
272 United Warriors of Virtue 1959230402
273 Shock & Awe 1952455986
274 Werewolves and Warlocks 1928109024
275 Blue Freeze 1927554643
276 Siberian tigers 1899019759
277 Elite Military institute 1887013122
278 The Golden Hornets 1879986065
279 war warblers 1867100649
280 Gree Suks Azz 1862992830
281 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1831580868
282 We Are Regulators 1816440959
283 ~*War Dogs*~ 1814105381
284 General Nuisances 1813800439
285 VFF Pppppounders 1805481246
286 {LoSt SoulS} 1797386172
287 ɱ☾g☋☈☨ ♭@∱ 1796881299
288 Sin's Army 1793821608
289 Banana Rama 1791230463
290 Jgerbombs 1786270569
291 Southern Hospitality 2 1785357695
292 -DEN- 1765801456
293 Chicken Nuggetown 1765728678
294 SICK TWISTED WAYS 1763324731
295 pierewiet 1750376214
296 ANZACIANS 1746643818
297 4theWorld 1729357623
298 Smoking Skulls 1728269503
299 Geneva 1700070589
300 Ghost Riders Revenge 1693375431
301 UK ROYALS 1670086782
302 Wolverine Heroes 1665264253
303 Midas Brigade 1665098561
304 Farting Fish 1659133666
305 Strategic Air Command 1658593013
306 Kushkillas Elite 1653438824
307 Alliance Xtrme 1641874613
308 Navy Team 7 1624619747
309 Llads Tactical 1621115867
310 nonsense1 1618041269
311 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1616935092
312 CAG Reboot 1611304168
313 BATTLE GODZ 1596958655
314 chaos charlie regiment 1589277031
315 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1584677400
316 -=GROM=- 1578783606
317 FRACTIOUS 1553827256
318 Monkey Butts R Us 1551637316
319 Sleepless Bandits 1515988677
320 The Benelux Bandits 1506697562
321 NWO UNITED 1506050290
322 The Perpetuates 1492255040
323 BIKERS DEN 1470118834
324 Ubeenbuttslamed 1446541825
325 Bad Moon Rising 1439544689
326 St George 1413227948
327 Soldiers Against Evil 1409858482
328 PL-GROM 1407333350
329 out of the blue 1391073921
330 Damage Inc. 1390440218
331 trigger readers 1361901823
332 The United Kingdom 1359178409
333 Takn M Down 1347101871
334 Fun Coil Unit 1340988150
335 Bacon Lube Addicts 1332905116
336 Better World 1329192803
337 AJ's Heroes 1325843364
338 Art Of Wariers 1325547745
339 believe7 1313312014
340 Army of D 1303522898
341 Thai Fight Club. 1299826037
342 Grind 1297352509
343 The RangerEagles 1293527755
344 Just 4 Fun Take It Easy 1284851487
345 TheMasterFaction 1276817610
346 Steve Retired Goldfree 1276109403
347 The Eliminators1 1271892899
348 Leap Squad 1261040481
349 Hands Of Stone 1253884360
350 Eyo 1251560685
351 AUSSIE PRIDE 1237315091
352 Hecker & Koch 1234507401
353 Typhoon Troopers 1228682867
354 TheLawLess 1224609972
355 VIRUS 1217337645
356 Valiant Mercenary Marines 1217186245
357 Fatty Faction 1207489337
358 HammerLand 1207167748
359 Bootsie 1206757768
360 Age Is Just A Number 1204303954
361 Oasis Of Death 1198155144
362 Path of Moon and Blood 1195371774
363 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 1191532476
364 Wow 1189046236
365 United Combat Vets 1183914604
366 Bombs Away187 1178426859
367 ....White Eagle..... 1174791224
368 Dutchy's for life 1170147647
369 Autodefensas Unidas De Colombia 1169894761
370 Dutch Marines 1160275080
371 Black Operations 1154428103
372 USA Elite Strong 1154087013
373 Freedom-X 1140455789
374 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 1136421090
375 Wrap 1110382541
376 War Of The Worlds 1108180027
377 Metal Apocalypse 1095865107
378 The E❌pendables 1090590876
379 CamoSharks 1082959907
380 Le Regiment Francais 1066311906
381 5th Panzer Div 1064660937
382 Pimps Minis 1058932025
383 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 1057596423
384 Men Without Glory 1054509842
385 Legion's Of Boom's 1051173135
386 Bombing Pirates 1047421324
387 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 1042211961
388 RUSH 2 WAR 1041994983
389 Mayerbrown 1034178403
390 Army Of Many Task 1029094038
391 Bad's BhoYs 1026607771
392 Spec Ops Grunts 1011529180
393 SG Creations 1008454511
394 Viking Swarm Camp 1004886585
395 The Unconquered Nation 1001779266
396 TheEvilDead 992551242
397 Limanation 988823374
398 AGNK 975402744
399 Red Ant Brigade 971532094
400 Silent Snipers Elite 967286039
401 perfect fighters 965488024
402 Blue devil nation 963290660
403 FBD KILLERS 962028217
404 The Hellfire Legion 959351926
405 JaguarXJL 954256185
406 Mw P0rnStars 950302947
407 AntiObamaWarriors 946291045
408 Crazygi 942274034
409 Sheff 934328923
410 Special Operations Command 2 933962225
411 Forbidden Executors 925031950
412 Random Acts of Kindness 919356770
413 Milton Farquar 917319462
414 91w 916795281
415 PFB 912795325
416 Pizz Train 908399423
417 The Dragon Slayer 907846702
418 Weak But Dedicated 900709876
419 Target1 880858521
420 T.P.H 878759290
421 United We Stand 875942624
422 Sucios AK47 Mob 875513290
423 The Original SWAT 871041301
424 SFM 868944887
425 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 868681776
426 All stars supream 866624030
427 Ants of New Territory 854262564
428 Confederates 846105091
429 F.S.U. 843564324
430 Units Of Takavar 839857387
431 Full Metal Jackets 836926675
432 The Bearded Clams 826432486
433 Flight Comando Troop 822500495
434 sand monkeys 818800812
435 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 816266777
436 NoMore$$$ 814907342
437 lets fight! 811157756
438 Universal $oldierz 809989775
439 UltimateKillerz 809129773
440 BAD2THEBONE 808256819
441 FЯ∅G M∃N 797102860
442 German real Power 795528730
443 Apex Demons 790214570
444 Sam's raiders 790053520
445 putemmer 785849945
446 Dark Force 784237997
447 SMF GhostRiders 782445618
448 Dirty Nasty Dozen 777799300
449 Old World Patriots 773146916
450 JC & THE BOYS 768902348
451 Wooly44 760970590
452 50cal rides 759878971
453 T C 2 758431433
454 Burrrr Its Cold 757741721
455 The Pain Killers 749983737
456 THE VOID FORTRESS 749283379
457 HQ1 743277367
458 Bar Hoppers United 739627126
459 BENNETT'S MARSOC 738579783
460 The Brickyardigans 500 737201386
461 Respect All Fear None 736164129
462 BLACK BERET REBEL 734731809
463 Greg's corner 732221435
464 Faction That Matters 729336907
465 iDelph 726673632
466 ****THE****TANK**** 720209112
467 HM Royal Navy 716296991
468 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 714954862
469 wolfy team1 713845780
470 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 713231377
471 Faction Regie 708412618
472 Dutch Killers1 708184190
473 Da-Bears 701563229
474 The Hamburg Vaders 697227821
475 Big Wangs 696328240
476 helass 694966107
477 SANCTUM OF SIN 687142522
478 TOPGUN$ 686761480
479 Goldless Campers 2 686732789
480 Strike Force Red 685373652
481 Southern Sharpshooters 677428301
482 Navy Seals 670508568
483 Brown Eyed Girl 665188899
484 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 664561883
485 CHAOS Empire Zulu Regiment 658485853
486 MACDADDYS FORCE AR 656051162
487 War of Veritas ll 654113985
488 $$$$$$ 654040299
489 Kastoria Greece 653997313
490 Throw Down Gang 653134614
491 BLAKEBOSCH 652239458
492 Secret Ops 645437485
493 Rebels 640503587
494 Slap and Skull Alliance 637460111
495 Worldteam 635599855
496 Pily's House of Fun 633857439
497 *Death.Squad* 632775169
498 No Choice 624883951
499 Killers Nation United 621191876
500 I AM THE PRESIDENT 618600246