1 Ghosts Army 5595913103
2 Trying This Out 5408726235
3 TAP Instructors 3958523617
4 Full Metal Trannies 2067193009
5 -- Guess WHO -- 1598807320
6 [Dysfunction] 1142799596
7 Goodfellas 895627565
8 BLACK BERET REBELS 807248559
9 SuperFaction1 732875052
10 Тче ЯеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 608062285
11 The Abusement Corps! 577519669
12 --Death Warriors-- 332119622
13 RIP Robbert 277929326
14 Halo Pirates 232687955
15 אריות הים 177974636
16 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 135903294
17 Veteran Forum Fighters 125936782
18 Pussycat Power 110604443
19 OCTANE RELOADED 110151831
20 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 106375062
21 Strength & Honor 105076646
22 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 104369734
23 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 100437328
24 Nordic Gods Marching 99559846
25 Englands War Machine 95585073
26 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 92069549
27 (NWO) 74680748
28 SKOK 71837690
29 D3ATH 5QUAD 69773260
30 G R U N T S 69078500
31 ℳИИ$ & ℳℂᎶυЯ✞ Я0ℂƘ$!!!!!!!! 68243015
32 The.Elite.Army 60528838
33 SES Dogs 57887854
34 Shadows In Valhalla 52260057
35 Global Killers 50286336
36 🇩🇪🇩🇪War☠2012☠Lord🇩🇪🇩🇪 49549527
37 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 47964238
38 NRG2 47207298
39 Slaps Fighters Team 47197543
40 SUPERHEROES UNITED 46633770
41 Frank' Faction 46233026
42 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 45825478
43 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 45513990
44 The Real McCoys 45316942
45 VFF Dutch Fighters 44039760
46 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 42409097
47 The Faction Nation 41678287
48 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 41382866
49 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 41328183
50 The Albatross 41088386
51 Bilko's Military 41071273
52 Pimps&Pinups 37528126
53 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 35713373
54 Phoenix Rising 1 35702428
55 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 35470962
56 Lincoln County Regulators 33854393
57 United Team 33613152
58 ТчE яеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 32917787
59 South Georgia Whoop A##! 32115203
60 THE PIRATES (TM) 31078707
61 God save the Queen 30576799
62 Black Sheep Militia 30205140
63 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 29174634
64 D1E HARD 29065742
65 @Vikings For Life@ 29023671
66 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 29014931
67 Have You Seen My Baseball 27648112
68 ead Monkey lan 27501720
69 Panther Elite 26702465
70 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 26572553
71 Werewolves of Kalimar 26431950
72 Freedom-Zzzzz 25874281
73 Rocket 25597812
74 J/Z 25533835
75 Special Operations Brigade 25031376
76 Wheel In The Sky 24159989
77 Full Metal Jackets 23552049
78 House of the Rising Sun 23403818
79 Super Imperial Fighters 23328679
80 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 23324158
81 Unity & Integrity 23210951
82 No Quarter! 23094009
83 Viking Swarm 23015886
84 Sucios AK47 Boyz 22581679
85 Officer Training School 22474002
86 Silent Death Squad 22346540
87 TRUE GUMPS 21374500
88 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 21311393
89 75th Regiment 21186973
90 The Buckwheat Development 20956450
91 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 20916558
92 Infected Boot of Blest 20890760
93 Awesome Beavers 20868534
94 Coyote border runners 20740855
95 The Avengers Revenge 20454628
96 WorkInProgress 20294705
97 Task Force One 20095896
98 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 19687250
99 ARTAC10 Alpha 19593561
100 lost battalion 19525780
101 United Armed Forces Elite 19518051
102 The Black Sheep Squadron 19052649
103 Alpha Squad Elite 18894836
104 DEATH SQUAD. 18871736
105 < BARLEY & HOPS > 18534154
106 Black Ops 18377039
107 American Justice League 18359225
108 Kill Those Bast*** 18057837
109 The Carpet Bombers 18025589
110 aaa3 17755355
111 IN TENTS CAMPING 17630853
112 SLAP "N" TICKLE 16807747
113 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 16760455
114 SAS x Elite x Squad 16403325
115 Late Nite Killas 16314406
116 Valera 16312438
117 Bandit Assassins 15684480
118 The Coalition Elite 15616764
119 Deploroble Werewolf Pack 14974456
120 FrontLine Deplorables 14788899
121 PutUpOrShutUp 14678692
122 United Global Warriors. 14567942
123 🔪🔪VALKYRIE🔪🔪 14486290
124 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 14466326
125 Maverick 14383008
126 212 13987845
127 Cowboys and Cowgirls 13800512
128 Berlin Soldier 13785235
129 Armed Forces Vets 2 13785174
130 SEALS Rule 13773037
131 The Deadly Device 13643659
132 Dead Lost Souls 13576179
133 CARNAGE RANGERS 13495164
134 AZ's Best 13474780
135 OMNICIDE 13429827
136 NY Bunker 13426539
137 (NWO) - 85 SBS 13401896
138 RE-UNITED! 13050459
139 AUSGLOBAL 13046037
140 Ssc Foxtrot 12995014
141 Carcel de Cuba 12929427
142 NO FREELOADERS 12859367
143 Sushi Army 1 12855492
144 Whykings 12841916
145 Extraordinary Gentlemen 12753588
146 🎃Halloween🎃 12707139
147 曰月神敎 12542102
148 Mini Outlawz United 12226039
149 The Perpetuates 11992881
150 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 11957554
151 The Green Brigade 11798262
152 Crazy Horse's Warriors 11636474
153 War of Veritas 11501056
154 Werth172 11345947
155 Panther elites 11323674
156 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 10571940
157 Daily 420 10197492
158 Jgerbombs 10082185
159 Boomtown Rats 9907556
160 Dutch Raiders Rule 9718296
161 iDelph 9710456
162 Global War Elite 9687563
163 Viking Swarm I 9490932
164 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 9172322
165 United States Of America 9097738
166 HmƏ f Țhə Łįon 9053340
167 4theWorld 9030503
168 Special Operations Forces 8800673
169 Norm's Dog House 8756586
170 Conquerors_700 8720450
171 Banana Rama 8685709
172 Imperial Big Boys 8406255
173 Sveriges Lejon 8399520
174 BetleBailey 8357909
175 Da-Bears 8266063
176 Angels Empire Rising 8239711
177 Legion's Of Boom's 8184664
178 VFF ( WDT ) 8017897
179 PEPPER WOLF PACK 8012659
180 Neuer Versuch 7995374
181 Lady MaMa 7752308
182 The North Group 7712461
183 XTREME 7551983
184 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 7523856
185 Purfectstorm 7515143
186 Da Real Army 7384905
187 Tvix 7351726
188 SeaGhosts 7195543
189 Tactical Command Unit 7171503
190 Army of Darkness 7170492
191 Men Of Mayhem 7157440
192 xRBDx 7120091
193 zz land 7047417
194 The Eliminators1 6988810
195 Modern War-Riors 6840958
196 St George 6824514
197 The Union Jacks 6660932
198 Abridged 6589269
199 pierewiet 6544086
200 Oasis Of Death 6536980
201 Llads Tactical 6528552
202 explosades 6308184
203 Wolverine Heroes 6281895
204 VFF UK Royal Tramps 6241838
205 *Englands Barmy Army * 6225132
206 L.A.O.S. 6086056
207 Untouchables Alliance 5996357
208 East Coast Bulldog 5977015
209 LWO ROCKS! 5935302
210 God Save The Psycho Bears 5796379
211 ★United States of America★ 5784403
212 Sin's Army 5696389
213 3rd ACR 5695697
214 World Conquerors 5636575
215 murder.death.kill 5567112
216 Lee2 5550950
217 DIDYABRINGYAPIMPSALONG 5535967
218 The Real Feel 5431803
219 Down For Life!! 5408790
220 Traptors 5393454
221 The Chosen 5316732
222 PL-GROM 5310393
223 Team Work 5214868
224 Northern Lights Aces 5089334
225 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 5051136
226 Delta Team Wolf 5012163
227 Army of Wolves 4929151
228 Deciples Of Doom 4917487
229 chaos charlie regiment 4763698
230 PFB 4727809
231 Assassin Rebel Raiders 4646799
232 United Nations - UN 4621563
233 Bacon Lube Addicts 4605889
234 Bombs Away187 4600296
235 Autodefensas Unidas De Colombia 4487716
236 ThunderCats 4484790
237 All Nono's United 4459599
238 Smoking Skulls 4442418
239 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 4426776
240 SICK TWISTED WAYS 4406125
241 motorcity madman 4404830
242 Dark Force 4366843
243 No Choice 4343614
244 Worldteam 4319971
245 UK ROYALS 4198160
246 METAL 4190737
247 Babes that Bite 4175375
248 War Dogs 4150823
249 MountBlood 4110913
250 THE BADGERS DEN 4076465
251 Dark soul zombies 3980893
252 Robotech Defense Force 3916270
253 Aussie's Astros Alliance 3913542
254 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 3904661
255 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 3889375
256 Do I Look Like I Give A Fark 3850376
257 Flight Comando Troop 3843974
258 JC & THE BOYS 3746364
259 Flyer Team 3730716
260 Viking Swarm Camp 3681113
261 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 3648205
262 Blue Freeze 3640113
263 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 3557380
264 Crazygi 3525504
265 Shorts Stack 3522408
266 Heavy Marine Helicopter 3492434
267 nonsense1 3478682
268 Sleepless Bandits 3477877
269 Art Of Wariers 3346588
270 Silent Service 6 3346063
271 hole-n-wall 3338837
272 Typhoon Troopers 3315905
273 Retire73 3278308
274 BIKERS DEN 3271922
275 Soldiers Against Evil 3219724
276 DOG EAT DOG-3-II 3217688
277 Gh0st Wolves 3140028
278 Xraided Hollards 3122158
279 Strategic Air Command 3110225
280 All stars supream 3079818
281 Monkey Butts R Us 3061669
282 DicCeo 3027300
283 Operation PokeAho 2989899
284 Six7one 2876371
285 The Main Drain 2872317
286 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 2821898
287 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 2820176
288 Wrap 2791176
289 Random Acts of Kindness 2783660
290 AUSSIE PRIDE 2614491
291 Good Guys 2586768
292 Age Is Just A Number 2584663
293 -=GROM=- 2549562
294 North Atlantic Treaty Org 2525613
295 ɱ☾g☋☈☨ ♭@∱ 2521858
296 Feisty's playhouse 2502570
297 PUN PIRATES 2475397
298 All R Welcomed! 2440416
299 Damage Inc. 2427459
300 The Unconquered Nation 2406147
301 F The law 2387237
302 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 2280709
303 Gilmore 2273214
304 Metal Apocalypse 2246446
305 Camp Fox 2228854
306 VIRUS 2223861
307 Faction Regie 2196607
308 Respect And Honor 2192412
309 NWO UNITED 2190439
310 US Citizen Defense Force 2163026
311 HQ1 2152368
312 American Liberation Front 2126014
313 The Pain Killers 2102356
314 BANBARIANS 2102289
315 Combined Arms Group 2089689
316 BAM! 2086982
317 Marines 2076843
318 Bar Hoppers United 2069924
319 Steve Retired Goldfree 2068015
320 Every Knee Shall Bow 2055073
321 Path of Moon and Blood 2051921
322 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 2046307
323 Red Death Squad 2045791
324 VIKING SWARM777 2040177
325 Chicken Nuggetown 2026543
326 RUSH 2 WAR 2007649
327 Predator Army 1984390
328 BATTLE GODZ 1963377
329 Le Regiment Francais 1910547
330 ka-Tet1 1908104
331 The Original SWAT 1900539
332 Secret Ops 1891178
333 FRACTIOUS 1872632
334 Hands Of Stone 1862413
335 Weak But Dedicated 1859153
336 Boss Battlers 1847319
337 Target1 1843163
338 Mission Accomplished 1815442
339 The Benelux Bandits 1807815
340 Misfits Island 1799348
341 CRIMINAL MINDED 1776466
342 Girls Power Group 1766133
343 Killers Nation United 1762485
344 Shock & Awe 1756265
345 HM Royal Navy 1743492
346 Predalien 1743425
347 Dogg Pound Gangsta 1726239
348 Mayerbrown 1706556
349 lexhond 1688540
350 ANZACIANS 1682263
351 -United Global Warriors2- 1681616
352 Heino's Faction 1673394
353 Burrrr Its Cold 1669733
354 Brown Eyed Girl 1669448
355 GHS Tigers 1665401
356 Rebels 1649986
357 ~*War Dogs*~ 1640020
358 American Made!! 1638517
359 Pipelayer's 1631209
360 The Thunder Cookie 1621752
361 Southern Sharpshooters 1619074
362 The_Odd_Ones 1617230
363 AntiObamaWarriors 1615413
364 Eyo 1611543
365 50cal rides 1606539
366 Spec Ops Grunts 1605496
367 believe7 1600824
368 Death Dealing Devildawgs 1594336
369 The Hellfire Legion 1593308
370 sick of this 1588269
371 The Bearded Clams 1573130
372 Acevedo Tribe 1557498
373 Fun Club 1534280
374 LBS X 5 1532182
375 big_one 1531252
376 Ministry of Chaos 1512410
377 Wow 1499326
378 trigger readers 1499205
379 SANCTUM OF SIN 1493980
380 Dynamit 1485098
381 GDF1 1481977
382 The Honourable Misfits 1480673
383 Global Restoration 1469888
384 5th Panzer Div 1462035
385 Eriksen's Base 1457321
386 United Combat Vets 1456124
387 5DRAGONS 1451152
388 Operation Clean House 1447364
389 United We Stand 1443414
390 Valiant Mercenary Marines 1431547
391 Russian Assault 1429457
392 General Nuisances 1427864
393 leo's 1427106
394 Full Mental Trannies 1420250
395 Apex Demons 1419445
396 SONIC USA 1418606
397 Blue devil nation 1417712
398 The British 1412056
399 Minions R0ck 1409273
400 NordicGangstaCrew 1408086
401 this game blows 1404658
402 McGurTian Monsters 1403251
403 IAFF For Modern War 1402686
404 Coalition Part Deux 1399258
405 BAD2THEBONE 1391381
406 MAKE READY 1369543
407 Silent Snipers Elite 1359758
408 Wooly44 1352553
409 Sir-2 Raiding Team 1350978
410 Barrett Family 1344212
411 free players united mw 1337873
412 Quebon 1335703
413 Farting Fish 1334757
414 Rule The World II 1325525
415 war warblers 1322704
416 Sheff 1312174
417 Confederates 1297717
418 Fun Coil Unit 1294908
419 Bad's BhoYs 1291095
420 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 1290644
421 123ttt 1280958
422 Funkdafunk 1280474
423 Kushkillas Elite 1266973
424 Killer Wrenches 1266708
425 Outlawz United 1266238
426 DANGER CLOSE 1259323
427 Smallforce 1233406
428 dip crew 1200319
429 Demolition_Force 1196225
430 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 1195519
431 GreeSucks 1181809
432 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 1176162
433 Black Operations 1170443
434 The West Pacific 1167517
435 Old World Patriots 1157663
436 The RangerEagles 1154598
437 Limanation 1154019
438 The Skull Army 1153123
439 DELTAS FINEST 1149796
440 Russian Spetsnaz 1148304
441 Takn M Down 1134629
442 Assassin's Nation 1131277
443 Hibernation 1131227
444 Mayhem Like Me 1125779
445 Lost4words 1125369
446 Gallium67 1123641
447 oi oi oi 1123537
448 A1O-DFA 1115694
449 Conservative Republican 1098167
450 -DEN- 1092957
451 Roger Shadow 1086060
452 Our Little Project 1082062
453 xxNIBIRUxx 1081851
454 Skyfall 1073681
455 ***WOLF PACK*** 1053834
456 Red Ant Brigade 1051322
457 BritishExpeditionaryForce 1046143
458 Farmers Of Fate 1041951
459 rising of the corp 1030776
460 UnitedWeStand 1026557
461 Sucios AK47 Mob 1024411
462 Sortie7 1021066
463 Run Forest Run! 1011410
464 P R E D A T O R S 1001581
465 Peters Warriors 993449
466 -Black Ops X- 991695
467 Outcast Group 987274
468 Danish Meat 985164
469 Elite Military institute 983835
470 Respect All Fear None 983734
471 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 982406
472 Delta Force 13 981710
473 Fact Of Boss 980412
474 Sam's raiders 969850
475 Death Factory #2 958727
476 White Gold 955789
477 DragonForce 951468
478 Killer Faction 950271
479 Army of Shlomi 948958
480 All N One 944835
481 Star gate 943743
482 4th Battalion RAR 942883
483 Cobra F1 939418
484 RISE OF THE MINIONS 933012
485 Bombs aways 925989
486 Big Wangs 923030
487 Dooms Day Defense 909174
488 Kings Of Time 908630
489 Marks Mighty Mem 906110
490 Cannon Fodder Comrades 906103
491 Recon Bravo 900658
492 Air Traffic Controllers 899616
493 Midas Brigade 898580
494 Steveboy28 891794
495 Weapon X 891351
496 Men Without Glory 885794
497 Bende37 884215
498 Area\51 880648
499 ARTAC10 BRAVO 877277
500 ****THE****TANK**** 876038