1 Ghosts Army 431802302796
2 TAP Instructors 182669247713
3 BLACK BERET REBELS 150392867986
4 Trying This Out 99430226108
5 [Dysfunction] 58280251033
6 Goodfellas 45244009007
7 -- Guess WHO -- 42022243578
8 SuperFaction1 22910832139
9 Full Metal Trannies 19627553342
10 Тче ЯеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 16885433580
11 אריות הים 14991870186
12 The Abusement Corps! 13924708169
13 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 12272212504
14 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 12238939679
15 OCTANE RELOADED 12035742031
16 🇩🇪🇩🇪War☠2012☠Lord🇩🇪🇩🇪 11862693876
17 Coyote border runners 11449661308
18 (NWO) 11153687345
19 SES Dogs 11149798712
20 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 10997996990
21 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 10454476379
22 --Death Warriors-- 10395072819
23 Englands War Machine 10236153588
24 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 10180474472
25 Strength & Honor 9909496551
26 Nordic Gods Marching 9052049283
27 Halo Pirates 9038690497
28 Slaps Fighters Team 8984427198
29 SKOK 8908774859
30 D3ATH 5QUAD 8518693758
31 The Real McCoys 8433584356
32 Shadows In Valhalla 8405748833
33 ТчE яеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 8220096754
34 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 8130470602
35 G R U N T S 8100095702
36 ARTAC10 Alpha 8035698703
37 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 7924913539
38 Viking Swarm 7717956963
39 Phoenix Rising 1 7705700547
40 Late Nite Killas 7679321719
41 Task Force One 7635260870
42 God save the Queen 7578906714
43 Sushi Army 1 7563129017
44 Unity & Integrity 7539170808
45 VFF Dutch Fighters 7521612846
46 South Georgia Whoop A##! 7513831926
47 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 7503719495
48 United Nations - UN 7410783986
49 Werewolves of Kalimar 7364846048
50 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 7303775832
51 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 7245931648
52 Dutch Raiders Rule 7077556023
53 War Dogs 7072229135
54 曰月神敎 7057184797
55 Rocket 7046138642
56 Black Sheep Militia 6986262955
57 THE PIRATES (TM) 6983679759
58 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 6970382073
59 The.Elite.Army 6916679072
60 United Armed Forces Elite 6915804423
61 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 6820832693
62 Veteran Forum Fighters 6721462292
63 Neuer Versuch 6717362968
64 OMNICIDE 6605138446
65 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 6506716414
66 SUPERHEROES UNITED 6437218379
67 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 6401235240
68 Sucios AK47 Boyz 6377459061
69 Pussycat Power 6369697675
70 PutUpOrShutUp 6341750165
71 J/Z 6258181856
72 HmƏ f Țhə Łįon 6184013258
73 D1E HARD 6177578580
74 NRG2 6046138681
75 Assassin Rebel Raiders 5962587471
76 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 5901098575
77 The Faction Nation 5850800608
78 The Carpet Bombers 5816012648
79 Bilko's Military 5725592830
80 TACO BURRITO 5697598429
81 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 5665653635
82 RIP Robbert 5526758559
83 🔪🔪VALKYRIE🔪🔪 5510129628
84 Pimps&Pinups 5504679853
85 Frank' Faction 5452684068
86 Global Killers 5388852093
87 Special Operations Brigade 5374528191
88 ead Monkey lan 5326236427
89 The Coalition Elite 5299855965
90 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 5243685320
91 The Buckwheat Development 5243112129
92 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 5200751496
93 FrontLine Deplorables 5187290094
94 Panther Elite 5151714303
95 Lincoln County Regulators 5146063496
96 Kill Those Bast*** 5089766517
97 P R E D A T O R S 5089141213
98 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 4997936510
99 Silent Death Squad 4963135981
100 Wheel In The Sky 4931296289
101 aaa3 4931213153
102 The Black Sheep Squadron 4832325368
103 Tactical Command Unit 4807556405
104 (NWO) - 85 SBS 4797126558
105 The Deadly Device 4724192689
106 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 4717561224
107 The Green Brigade 4676707089
108 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 4616789946
109 The Union Jacks 4597236036
110 Extraordinary Gentlemen 4582392054
111 Shorts Stack 4567655193
112 The North Group 4541718051
113 The Albatross 4523402884
114 Hands Of Stone 4501578008
115 Tvix 4481233964
116 Abridged 4469128961
117 3rd ACR 4450279355
118 Bad Moon Rising 4408552581
119 Infected Boot of Blest 4396871408
120 DEATH SQUAD. 4385419888
121 Whykings 4374883602
122 Angels Empire Rising 4292719553
123 Have You Seen My Baseball 4227350701
124 < BARLEY & HOPS > 4177746835
125 Officer Training School 4174441915
126 Global War Elite 4111615115
127 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 4106941761
128 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 4068031079
129 Panther elites 4038686997
130 Awesome Beavers 4033990971
131 House of the Rising Sun 3961853698
132 Minions R0ck 3959769313
133 NO FREELOADERS 3862746346
134 War of Veritas 3860056070
135 Super Imperial Fighters 3778753671
136 United States Of America 3777413081
137 @Vikings For Life@ 3771583369
138 American Justice League 3766878278
139 CARNAGE RANGERS 3749217621
140 L.A.O.S. 3730117891
141 SEALS Rule 3721753520
142 XTREME 3697967013
143 🎃Halloween🎃 3689637718
144 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 3640809794
145 Deploroble Werewolf Pack 3601947488
146 BetleBailey 3586215828
147 East Coast Bulldog 3570914500
148 (NWO) mini 3569194500
149 The Break Aways 3535970048
150 Le Regiment Francais 3507397632
151 LWO ROCKS! 3498136503
152 Viking Swarm I 3496537431
153 Dead Lost Souls 3483318777
154 4theWorld 3472843838
155 Berlin Soldier 3444470854
156 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 3443472280
157 Bandit Assassins 3434893581
158 VIKING SWARM777 3391223714
159 Freedom-Zzzzz 3353610360
160 NY Bunker 3281899287
161 Modern War-Riors 3281150549
162 Full Metal Jackets 3255523003
163 The Union Jacks 3224213593
164 Army of Darkness 3191757551
165 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 3182457648
166 Indomitable Force 3172700046
167 PEPPER WOLF PACK 3170630181
168 Werth172 3166944875
169 212 3130929787
170 Stars N Bars 3112558433
171 Aussie's Astros Alliance 3060003146
172 VFF UK Royal Tramps 3048161931
173 IN TENTS CAMPING 3040989672
174 We Are Regulators 3023296422
175 AUSGLOBAL 3021114168
176 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 3019361336
177 God Save The Psycho Bears 2995866536
178 VFF ( WDT ) 2995655421
179 Ssc Foxtrot 2991199926
180 Mission Accomplished 2962710093
181 Maverick 2958807036
182 Combined Arms Group 2957138957
183 Norm's Dog House 2927274655
184 Lady MaMa 2912571926
185 Alpha Squad Elite 2905518529
186 THE BADGERS DEN 2902273014
187 Goldless Campers United 2887557584
188 SeaGhosts 2863880244
189 METAL 2833919965
190 Black Ops 2814278333
191 Traptors 2804161233
192 Delta Team Wolf 2762674760
193 Killer Wrenches 2757776876
194 Heavy Marine Helicopter 2737903120
195 Army of Wolves 2733906729
196 Gh0st Wolves 2732426013
197 The Golden Hornets 2682374666
198 Sveriges Lejon 2680438473
199 World Conquerors 2665199771
200 All Nono's United 2663924401
201 Silent Service 6 2654479009
202 TRUE GUMPS 2635121934
203 The Avengers Revenge 2624704582
204 The Brickyardigans 500 2606962582
205 WorkInProgress 2573608762
206 zz land 2564165960
207 lost battalion 2554004977
208 SAS x Elite x Squad 2530464991
209 Imperial Big Boys 2516911438
210 pierewiet 2507029391
211 rising of the corp 2506640165
212 No Quarter! 2501931225
213 Lee2 2500013249
214 Special Operations Forces 2487889758
215 -United Global Warriors2- 2434885552
216 Dark soul zombies 2424504480
217 *Englands Barmy Army * 2412326334
218 NWO UNITED 2390446113
219 Deciples Of Doom 2384848954
220 McGurTian Monsters 2369964694
221 The Real Feel 2359582413
222 Crazy Horse's Warriors 2350525857
223 Armed Forces Vets 2 2346330374
224 THE FORTY THIEVES 2338897384
225 Purfectstorm 2336997829
226 The Main Drain 2334916933
227 Boss Battlers 2316715746
228 Lost4words 2299388973
229 Worldteam 2294244075
230 Sin's Army 2294128186
231 Banana Rama 2292886475
232 iDelph 2286173656
233 murder.death.kill 2259916439
234 Operation PokeAho 2242485596
235 AZ's Best 2234767540
236 75th Regiment 2226292807
237 The Benelux Bandits 2208089880
238 RE-UNITED! 2201829857
239 BANBARIANS 2187431632
240 ThunderCats 2186760348
241 Do I Look Like I Give A Fark 2169300074
242 Daily 420 2159213856
243 General Nuisances 2155121193
244 The Chosen 2141612152
245 Carcel de Cuba 2130862231
246 Token 2120347607
247 American Liberation Front 2107388461
248 AUSSIE PRIDE 2089841888
249 United Warriors of Virtue 2089528623
250 US Delta Assualt Force 2082273182
251 Down For Life!! 2053367746
252 Farting Fish 2050808387
253 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 2050740297
254 United Global Warriors. 2014995141
255 ★United States of America★ 1991704250
256 Boomtown Rats 1977080794
257 Northern Lights Aces 1951378728
258 Valiant Mercenary Marines 1924080417
259 Girls Power Group 1922585421
260 UK ROYALS 1919983144
261 Oasis Of Death 1919693708
262 Valera 1901077086
263 Marines 1882383973
264 Russian Spetsnaz 1874609515
265 Shock & Awe 1868095928
266 -DEN- 1866969308
267 United Team 1854303887
268 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 1853568138
269 Smoking Skulls 1832953592
270 chaos charlie regiment 1827242228
271 DicCeo 1827195259
272 Robotech Defense Force 1814277238
273 Respect And Honor 1811768244
274 Men Of Mayhem 1804848453
275 Age Is Just A Number 1795121914
276 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 1790014160
277 MountBlood 1783552205
278 Grind 1780391520
279 Midas Brigade 1772283629
280 Death Factory #2 1770490589
281 SLAP "N" TICKLE 1766992302
282 Flyer Team 1759984623
283 Soldiers Against Evil 1751421157
284 Cowboys and Cowgirls 1748876884
285 PL-GROM 1746619695
286 Dark Nites 1733082341
287 Warlord 2014 1726360611
288 Eyo 1724659085
289 Llads Tactical 1706352457
290 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 1693851925
291 The Pain Killers 1691158437
292 Global Restoration 1672947754
293 Navy Team 7 1654656181
294 The Perpetuates 1653652717
295 MUPPET MAFIA 1641123072
296 Alliance Xtrme 1602596047
297 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 1601146342
298 Kushkillas Elite 1587644425
299 motorcity madman 1586917195
300 nonsense1 1576634868
301 Chicken Nuggetown 1564468941
302 Just 4 Fun Take It Easy 1562650032
303 Untouchables Alliance 1555887704
304 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 1552208642
305 The RangerEagles 1539871430
306 Blue Freeze 1536582950
307 ɱ☾g☋☈☨ ♭@∱ 1532280193
308 -=GROM=- 1506629874
309 SICK TWISTED WAYS 1482977855
310 St George 1477964168
311 The United Kingdom 1476962749
312 Bombs Away187 1473947369
313 Wooly44 1460507531
314 Autodefensas Unidas De Colombia 1439998443
315 Pizz Train 1407904439
316 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 1396464861
317 Army of D 1390231384
318 Legion's Of Boom's 1389802700
319 Boid Papstein 1374741036
320 RISE OF THE MINIONS 1373041798
321 BATTLE GODZ 1372262844
322 Wrap 1367324692
323 DIDYABRINGYAPIMPSALONG 1358081244
324 Hecker & Koch 1346968568
325 Feisty's playhouse 1334944645
326 Babes that Bite 1331546035
327 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1327073849
328 All stars supream 1324871700
329 Monkey Butts R Us 1319935853
330 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 1305771086
331 Camp Fox 1304620029
332 Art Of Wariers 1291404416
333 Miller's Mercs 1290809696
334 ANZACIANS 1286412572
335 Outlawz United 1283568557
336 🧀🧀 Wooden Shoes 🌷🌷 1274689770
337 Good Guys 1267902126
338 CamoSharks 1253744762
339 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 1251924279
340 Hibernation 1240763291
341 Jgerbombs 1240589499
342 Geneva 1233111455
343 Falcon 54 1223897240
344 FЯ∅G M∃N 1223052090
345 Pily's House of Fun 1222707180
346 Elite Military institute 1192830038
347 FRACTIOUS 1191051056
348 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1183533847
349 Burrrr Its Cold 1182626056
350 Wolverine Heroes 1169372556
351 USA Elite Strong 1167142745
352 Galaxy News Network 1166685010
353 Slap and Skull Alliance 1160224174
354 United We Stand 1159156995
355 ka-Tet1 1147482186
356 Marks Mighty Mem 1139860089
357 TheaBadOnes 1118408715
358 Conquerors_700 1104351499
359 Pinacolada Freefighters 1097141686
360 Path of Moon and Blood 1094352574
361 Siberian tigers 1094078286
362 xRBDx 1083594342
363 House Of Alexes 1081940072
364 Sheff 1078896496
365 Field Tatics 1078019477
366 No Choice 1072378747
367 Kastoria Greece 1070110593
368 Bacon Lube Addicts 1061175863
369 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 1060758271
370 Bar Hoppers United 1059474147
371 Immortals league 1054663856
372 Mayerbrown 1052947847
373 wolfy team1 1045519124
374 Metal Apocalypse 1043095676
375 RUSH 2 WAR 1040390180
376 Team Work 1037943535
377 Pulp Fiction Players 1033614712
378 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 1031985439
379 Sleepless Bandits 1029931335
380 1 Man & His Dog 1023852577
381 The Original SWAT 1010736816
382 Apex Demons 1006680442
383 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 1006149429
384 Flight Comando Troop 1006101319
385 Strategic Air Command 1005653850
386 Black Operations 1004689990
387 Fun Club 1002636252
388 SFM 999203813
389 HammerLand 995171599
390 BENNETT'S MARSOC 992108715
391 50cal rides 966508421
392 Mw P0rnStars 965120286
393 New World Order Prime 964086083
394 war warblers 962973457
395 Rebels 953826779
396 Mayhem Like Me 952163229
397 Flash Strike Force 945912784
398 Fatty Faction 938318858
399 Archangels Fury 937948495
400 The Loose Cannon 937874956
401 ~*War Dogs*~ 934949039
402 Random Acts of Kindness 929959073
403 T.P.H 926846081
404 believe7 921945196
405 Crazygi 913395501
406 Steve Retired Goldfree 907880516
407 A1O-DFA 907438382
408 CRIMINAL MINDED 899923364
409 Special Operations Command 2 895881941
410 RBDruNks🍺 885715330
411 Bombing Pirates 882960972
412 Fun Coil Unit 881916158
413 Faction Of Blest 876667696
414 Target1 873595622
415 Viking Swarm Camp 868950965
416 Leap Squad 867975900
417 Forbidden Executors 862860900
418 Dutch Marines 860430782
419 Better World 852515773
420 Damage Inc. 850516199
421 Lincoln Imps 848682354
422 Typhoon Troopers 844685649
423 Units Of Takavar 843516539
424 Assassin's Nation 838744393
425 Takn M Down 835778438
426 Limanation 830862469
427 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 829945152
428 Taterville 820528368
429 Red Ant Brigade 816973852
430 ....White Eagle..... 809516932
431 JC & THE BOYS 806884309
432 Weak But Dedicated 803853234
433 Rag Tag Gang 781153990
434 Marbles Mania Madhouse 771858926
435 THE VOID FORTRESS 766353181
436 Bad's BhoYs 758995362
437 Mr C and Me 757844116
438 @ńt@ łv 740055522
439 House Of Skulls 736739712
440 lets fight! 728634606
441 One More Time 727403820
442 Secret Ops 724441219
443 putemmer 722450208
444 sand monkeys 722117279
445 香港殺手精英世紀國際聯盟 721618579
446 Fearless Fighters 714407578
447 Respect All Fear None 712666036
448 trigger readers 709446907
449 TheLawLess 704780317
450 Army Of Many Task 704602511
451 Sam's raiders 700744344
452 Alliwant 700010821
453 Peace Or War Rebirth 695920389
454 All R Welcomed! 694445351
455 Smallforce 692793526
456 Weekend War Now 685583243
457 CTE 678031299
458 1Shot2Kill Vlkings 675793972
459 NoMore$$$ 675140949
460 5th Panzer Div 671781815
461 The_Odd_Ones 669785280
462 Ants of New Territory 669183756
463 Silent Snipers Elite 662464418
464 Red 6 656042725
465 Dynamit 655698935
466 PFB 653279842
467 Scimitar Blades United 649624120
468 Retired Tappers 648532033
469 German real Power 648474812
470 BLACK BERET REBEL 645768627
471 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 644724260
472 Bearland 643593497
473 Can Do Brigade 640711991
474 F.S.U. 640182796
475 Pimps Minis 637902845
476 Greg's corner 636621374
477 Weekend Recon 634951141
478 US Citizen Defense Force 631187976
479 Dark Force 628211756
480 AGNK 619965726
481 Boyz In The Hood 619458349
482 The Unconquered Nation 616925816
483 Spec Ops Grunts 614540405
484 Symbiotic Parasitz 610267546
485 Killers Nation United 608675487
486 Farmers Of Fate 604891363
487 Xraided Hollards 603818965
488 Zombie Apocalypse 603117148
489 HM Royal Navy 591253281
490 sun earth 590457704
491 The Bearded Clams 590374011
492 Big Wangs 588786497
493 LBS X 5 585701215
494 Hobo Alley 582904564
495 $$$$$$ 579750289
496 pompey head bangers 573956785
497 Coalition Part Deux 568122296
498 SONIC USA 568071806
499 Bar Room Heros 563060031
500 War Of The Worlds 562541612