1 Ghosts Army 97787671454
2 TAP Instructors 66679723213
3 Trying This Out 44838536061
4 Goodfellas 34907904672
5 -- Guess WHO -- 32084688280
6 SuperFaction1 28438271279
7 The Abusement Corps! 26440833656
8 [Dysfunction] 23829793747
9 BLACK BERET REBELS 19436239586
10 Тче ЯеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 18110592022
11 Full Metal Trannies 17172943663
12 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 13037642959
13 אריות הים 12825949299
14 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 12495291705
15 OCTANE RELOADED 11887878601
16 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 11799733773
17 Englands War Machine 11011996165
18 (NWO) 10957545394
19 The Welfare Queens 10940028551
20 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 10811937231
21 *Special Elite Soldiers* 10571464635
22 --Death Warriors-- 10328749592
23 🇩🇪 тяц шдяζояф SlдскеЯs 🇩🇪 10224156008
24 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 10040882183
25 Slaps Fighters Team 9859512024
26 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 9595902344
27 Shadows In Valhalla 9547803529
28 Strength & Honor 9525539067
29 D3ATH 5QUAD 8920016123
30 Halo Pirates 8915663846
31 Crazy Horse's Warriors 8796281897
32 SKOK 8700776867
33 Nordic Gods Marching 8654401731
34 The Real McCoys 8605398456
35 Neuer Versuch 8051250795
36 PutUpOrShutUp 8019444336
37 Late Nite Killas 7856609575
38 Werewolves of Kalimar 7736251942
39 Pussycat Power 7735655731
40 Task Force One 7706184739
41 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 7505135095
42 THE PIRATES (TM) 7456865442
43 House of the Rising Sun 7456141861
44 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 7446028972
45 Viking Swarm 7423145842
46 Sushi Army 1 7409956261
47 HmƏ f Țhə Łįon 7389015160
48 Unity & Integrity 7357120036
49 ARTAC10 Alpha 7305590984
50 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 7280279307
51 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 7145530195
52 United Armed Forces Elite 7137092937
53 United Nations - UN 7073463693
54 South Georgia Whoop A##! 7042549914
55 Veteran Forum Fighters 7028321007
56 God save the Queen 7012021194
57 G R U N T S 6961577496
58 OMNICIDE 6954412373
59 Lincoln County Regulators 6866171737
60 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 6857110432
61 VFF Dutch Fighters 6852661346
62 曰月神敎 6795263885
63 War Dogs 6712099832
64 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 6672373100
65 🔪🔪VALKYRIE🔪🔪 6563801551
66 Black Sheep Militia 6555464716
67 Rocket 6477318051
68 Special Operations Brigade 6425117045
69 J/Z 6380689491
70 The Faction Nation 6288729116
71 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 6278557345
72 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 6252173166
73 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 6219633526
74 ТчE яеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 6208250944
75 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 6115929736
76 Global Killers 5914103147
77 SUPERHEROES UNITED 5801496665
78 Pimps&Pinups 5676467652
79 NRG2 5670297494
80 War of Veritas 5520921333
81 Tvix 5481759072
82 The North Group 5481325590
83 The Albatross 5462344207
84 XTREME 5450188322
85 Assassin Rebel Raiders 5374794763
86 RIP Robbert 5367455050
87 P R E D A T O R S 5321906144
88 Dutch Raiders Rule 5321300916
89 Panther Elite 5313136372
90 Sucios AK47 Boyz 5185001179
91 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 5155179167
92 Bilko's Military 5137538006
93 < BARLEY & HOPS > 5047729501
94 The Carpet Bombers 4974524305
95 Wheel In The Sky 4933425663
96 SAS x Elite x Squad 4912156244
97 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 4806632037
98 Frank' Faction 4800541205
99 (NWO) - 85 SBS 4785914398
100 Awesome Beavers 4775565699
101 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 4720151468
102 aaa3 4697292675
103 Phoenix Rising 1 4672950440
104 Black Hand - Zrna Ruka 4557508780
105 The.Elite.Army 4519094741
106 Kill Those Bast*** 4502175712
107 Officer Training School 4474016744
108 The Buckwheat Development 4440791496
109 Freedom-Zzzzz 4411439318
110 The Black Sheep Squadron 4405858081
111 ead Monkey lan 4384607248
112 American Justice League 4342091552
113 Shorts Stack 4313278918
114 D1E HARD 4306424253
115 Viking Swarm I 4290717985
116 pierewiet 4245509140
117 DEATH SQUAD. 4182166165
118 The Deadly Device 4177905059
119 L.A.O.S. 4174366537
120 Whykings 4135381097
121 Traptors 4134188478
122 The Coalition Elite 4111219954
123 Angels Empire Rising 4096078788
124 Super Imperial Fighters 4088023429
125 Global War Elite 4011933540
126 TRUE GUMPS 4011092251
127 Extraordinary Gentlemen 4007314988
128 Indomitable Force 4003163817
129 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 3965380687
130 Le Regiment Francais 3931437032
131 Sveriges Lejon 3924199063
132 FrontLine Deplorables 3907746697
133 (NWO) mini 3898908604
134 3rd ACR 3837497743
135 SeaGhosts 3765150765
136 motorcity madman 3725885915
137 Minions R0ck 3725529955
138 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 3722623199
139 Modern War-Riors 3702888311
140 United States Of America 3677639413
141 AUSGLOBAL 3665556724
142 NY Bunker 3637152662
143 Stars N Bars 3603527095
144 BetleBailey 3590507755
145 Werth172 3578235128
146 Killer Wrenches 3558015737
147 Tactical Command Unit 3525739415
148 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 3511665776
149 Combined Arms Group 3510542948
150 LWO ROCKS! 3496982878
151 VFF UK Royal Tramps 3472657825
152 Bandit Assassins 3409871960
153 East Coast Bulldog 3391944862
154 United Global Warriors. 3389827042
155 Silent Death Squad 3368138681
156 CARNAGE RANGERS 3365436713
157 Abridged 3352954118
158 TheEvilDead 3329734892
159 Deploroble Werewolf Pack 3280918879
160 The Green Brigade 3268809400
161 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 3267089627
162 VFF ( WDT ) 3259895560
163 The Union Jacks 3210783089
164 Silent Service 6 3200383307
165 The Avengers Revenge 3198659428
166 PEPPER WOLF PACK 3197295602
167 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 3182073879
168 🎃Halloween🎃 3171571244
169 Black Ops 3166665733
170 Midas Brigade 3130993922
171 Infected Boot of Blest 3130850038
172 Panther elites 3121485454
173 @Vikings For Life@ 3121205968
174 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 3116327594
175 The Break Aways 3086408004
176 Have You Seen My Baseball 3070222818
177 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 3047829078
178 Daily 420 3012318413
179 Sin's Army 3008309885
180 God Save The Psycho Bears 2986194246
181 Conquerors_700 2971158829
182 Mission Accomplished 2904054029
183 Armed Forces Vets 2 2883075185
184 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 2870096863
185 Alpha Squad Elite 2865228312
186 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 2859880581
187 VIKING SWARM777 2858102096
188 Maverick 2846463657
189 Army of Wolves 2843459221
190 212 2834267100
191 NO FREELOADERS 2815734072
192 Flyer Team 2812868155
193 Goldless Campers United 2773348060
194 No Quarter! 2742979266
195 UK ROYALS 2716485741
196 Gree Suks Azz 2705499840
197 AUSSIE PRIDE 2688924146
198 Delta Team Wolf 2600081054
199 Imperial Big Boys 2569615594
200 Berlin Soldier 2563451866
201 Dead Lost Souls 2558585723
202 THE FORTY THIEVES 2533597003
203 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 2481400004
204 THE BADGERS DEN 2475820198
205 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 2467452114
206 METAL 2447330154
207 New Born Heroes 2447073602
208 RE-UNITED! 2411378148
209 The Golden Hornets 2411084868
210 75th Regiment 2391149624
211 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 2368538952
212 nonsense1 2359921403
213 Army of Darkness 2351773319
214 zz land 2330315269
215 Token 2328146400
216 AZ's Best 2324107782
217 Weekend War Now 2281017364
218 WorkInProgress 2279949864
219 Heavy Marine Helicopter 2273449273
220 Boomtown Rats 2270343415
221 Lee2 2269113485
222 World Conquerors 2264274062
223 Legion's Of Boom's 2257471670
224 Special Operations Forces 2241662107
225 ThunderCats 2236822803
226 Lady MaMa 2227575250
227 *Englands Barmy Army * 2226768649
228 Deciples Of Doom 2226593643
229 Sheff 2220158652
230 SEALS Rule 2218719743
231 Farting Fish 2189564211
232 Boss Battlers 2175602551
233 IN TENTS CAMPING 2152379157
234 Ssc Foxtrot 2147140668
235 PL-GROM 2134010232
236 lost battalion 2128002336
237 Down For Life!! 2114675405
238 The Union Jacks 2112820467
239 Blue Freeze 2062609027
240 Carcel de Cuba 2055373712
241 SLAP "N" TICKLE 2053201419
242 Mr C and Me 2040282936
243 Gh0st Wolves 2025927946
244 The Real Feel 2018471995
245 4theWorld 1986757321
246 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 1984580352
247 Warlord 2014 1981867847
248 The Main Drain 1979917826
249 iDelph 1972122586
250 Robotech Defense Force 1961721969
251 Eyo 1946085856
252 chaos charlie regiment 1918576687
253 Wolverine Heroes 1907332694
254 Cowboys and Cowgirls 1903199234
255 Soldiers Against Evil 1897700394
256 The Chosen 1893774023
257 Aussie's Astros Alliance 1884177721
258 American Liberation Front 1860182005
259 murder.death.kill 1855373864
260 Purfectstorm 1853920952
261 -United Global Warriors2- 1845450377
262 xRBDx 1820014840
263 Bad Moon Rising 1815663090
264 Norm's Dog House 1800039649
265 Camp Fox 1798039539
266 Untouchables Alliance 1790180352
267 Men Of Mayhem 1780800843
268 rising of the corp 1770954402
269 NWO UNITED 1760387023
270 Feisty's playhouse 1752196480
271 United Team 1717303554
272 ★United States of America★ 1714598586
273 Bombs Away187 1707742394
274 Operation PokeAho 1688933973
275 Jgerbombs 1685775872
276 SMF GhostRiders 1684501041
277 The Benelux Bandits 1677271265
278 The Perpetuates 1666932069
279 {*_*} {^_^} 1647350705
280 MUPPET MAFIA 1637146081
281 Do I Look Like I Give A Fark 1625095329
282 Just 4 Fun Take It Easy 1617935239
283 perfect fighters 1596982860
284 Marines 1595219474
285 Army of D 1589290532
286 St George 1582118181
287 Wrap 1576844312
288 SICK TWISTED WAYS 1568438057
289 Shock & Awe 1562021801
290 CRIMINAL MINDED 1560259954
291 Valiant Mercenary Marines 1547699462
292 The United Kingdom 1535341865
293 United Warriors of Virtue 1499180179
294 Chicken Nuggetown 1495069376
295 Monkey Butts R Us 1491217751
296 small faction one 1487388612
297 Dark soul zombies 1477547900
298 SFM 1474526922
299 Northern Lights Aces 1453703414
300 FЯ∅G M∃N 1451149958
301 United We Stand 1446739073
302 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 1421699266
303 Lost4words 1415703861
304 Hibernation 1411099317
305 US Delta Assualt Force 1404007102
306 believe7 1380424822
307 Global Restoration 1379181152
308 BLACK BERET REBEL 1375344155
309 General Nuisances 1373166013
310 Russian Spetsnaz 1370232753
311 Flash Strike Force 1365310304
312 CAG Reboot 1362864763
313 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 1359471652
314 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 1347796703
315 Valera 1347185744
316 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 1345446479
317 McGurTian Monsters 1328722675
318 Good Guys 1296595595
319 *The Dream Team* 1290676730
320 Oasis Of Death 1285268536
321 The RangerEagles 1281827045
322 Faction Of Blest 1281221308
323 The Pain Killers 1279254003
324 ANZACIANS 1277244451
325 nrg3 1276874213
326 BANBARIANS 1276559160
327 DicCeo 1270137916
328 Limanation 1261426023
329 Team Work 1260059341
330 MountBlood 1254987642
331 Lion Fighters 1251459627
332 Respect And Honor 1241535338
333 Flight Comando Troop 1226394223
334 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1224742307
335 香港殺手精英世紀國際聯盟 1222254354
336 Ants of New Territory 1218330741
337 ka-Tet1 1206578567
338 RUSH 2 WAR 1202711995
339 VIRUS 1200609604
340 Path of Moon and Blood 1195583853
341 Happy Happy 1190070580
342 Elite Military institute 1187905163
343 RISE OF THE MINIONS 1172834973
344 Grind 1157107211
345 TACO BURRITO 1154615890
346 Slap and Skull Alliance 1145622307
347 Banana Rama 1134279538
348 United Combat Vets 1133830557
349 TheLawLess 1128141729
350 Mayerbrown 1126393550
351 Metal Apocalypse 1121056725
352 Black Operations 1111760349
353 Llads Tactical 1108648765
354 -=GROM=- 1103002167
355 Kushkillas Elite 1088371207
356 Babes that Bite 1088212321
357 Symbiotic Parasitz 1084513162
358 Outlawz United 1077568209
359 F.S.U. 1076606465
360 Hecker & Koch 1072698040
361 Fatty Faction 1063377833
362 BATTLE GODZ 1056655407
363 Scoudrels United 1054361647
364 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1054298163
365 Army Of Many Task 1047621013
366 -DEN- 1034225168
367 Sleepless Bandits 1031187997
368 DIDYABRINGYAPIMPSALONG 1021965970
369 ill Mannered Players 1008479184
370 Fun Coil Unit 993565138
371 1 Man & His Dog 990980348
372 this game blows 986303468
373 Strategic Air Command 983305905
374 Wooly44 978595194
375 Pinacolada Freefighters 968451727
376 Kastoria Greece 967630615
377 D'uNdErGrOuNdOr 955344223
378 USA Elite Strong 952370059
379 MW Rest Home 948263163
380 T.P.H 942586645
381 Marks Mighty Mem 939061593
382 Pizz Train 938428856
383 JustWarMongers 938131955
384 🧀🧀 Wooden Shoes 🌷🌷 920454677
385 Geneva 918250206
386 Death Factory #2 917093279
387 Acevedo Tribe 916118232
388 1Shot2Kill Vlkings 912257138
389 wolfy team1 909670005
390 Sushi Army 2 908688157
391 Archangels Fury 903956686
392 Frank's Faction Two 903927927
393 Steve Retired Goldfree 901102435
394 Pipelayer's 884748772
395 The Unconquered Nation 880478698
396 No Choice 878224885
397 Area\51 874548189
398 Peace Or War Rebirth 870463480
399 Texicans Too 869222803
400 Navy Seals Damne Few 866755737
401 Fun Club 865601843
402 ~*War Dogs*~ 860079814
403 Navy Team 7 848739129
404 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 842958349
405 Bacon Lube Addicts 836606724
406 trigger readers 833307923
407 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 825978154
408 Bar Hoppers United 823324209
409 BENNETT'S MARSOC 822978079
410 CamoSharks 822847489
411 GENOME ARMY 815522860
412 Leap Squad 814510260
413 凸_(ツ)_凸 813771128
414 Typhoon Troopers 809474133
415 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 808713410
416 50cal rides 802713846
417 Confederates 801077523
418 Better World 796207740
419 Random Acts of Kindness 794848056
420 Night Raider Faction 791548150
421 CTE 789883811
422 Special United 787984637
423 Viking Swarm Camp 785555537
424 Pimps Minis 783415155
425 Greg's corner 777866697
426 Special Operations Command 2 777422995
427 Wow 777168504
428 Miller's Mercs 777154217
429 Mayhem Like Me 773711395
430 Faction Regie 773374246
431 Worldteam 772606834
432 Silent Snipers Elite 762424018
433 Skyfall 762130144
434 Smoking Skulls 760294073
435 T C 2 759582963
436 Lincoln Imps 758190405
437 Kriegsmarine. 755197201
438 Assassin's Nation 751573250
439 All R Welcomed! 748849384
440 Dutch Marines 748302226
441 Bar Room Heros 747268257
442 All stars supream 744388749
443 TheMasterFaction 744062084
444 Immortals league 736375198
445 American History X 736161041
446 她媽地 731749376
447 The Original SWAT 730430240
448 Sam's raiders 730324257
449 le bricoleur 728107500
450 ɱ☾g☋☈☨ ♭@∱ 723547782
451 Southern Sharpshooters 717101587
452 Catchall 711861749
453 @ńt@ łv 710147221
454 The Brickyardigans 500 708640414
455 I AM THE PRESIDENT 708390617
456 Hands Of Stone 705836893
457 Werewolves and Warlocks 703921893
458 Rebels 702111224
459 ....White Eagle..... 697597488
460 Dark Force 695962198
461 5th Panzer Div 692228486
462 Respect All Fear None 685490857
463 THE VOID FORTRESS 674137199
464 Age Is Just A Number 672480137
465 PFB 661602437
466 Weak But Dedicated 659911382
467 Super United Ponies 658921965
468 Art Of Wariers 657751465
469 Die Wall Bangers 656311679
470 Apex Demons 654034248
471 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 650610372
472 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 647672136
473 jo007 642060973
474 Girls Power Group 635153472
475 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 630986095
476 Hobo Alley 629551229
477 US Citizen Defense Force 629154709
478 SG Creations 627922203
479 Six7one 623258408
480 Pily's House of Fun 617909329
481 Hot Platter 617063105
482 Bad's BhoYs 615499216
483 Callies Crew 611534073
484 Run Forest Run! 609804651
485 Damage Inc. 609255292
486 RBDruNks🍺 602841326
487 doubledutch 599111419
488 AntiObamaWarriors 598658085
489 sun earth 588503752
490 FRACTIOUS 587251214
491 Secret Ops 581017416
492 Faction That Matters 577069823
493 German real Power 576111375
494 Spec Ops Grunts 569151446
495 QuadRakers 568971219
496 War of Veritas ll 566913373
497 House Of Skulls 566886204
498 Mogs 564941533
499 The Bearded Clams 563758257
500 DANGER CLOSE 562569620