1 Ghosts Army 8375112064
2 Trying This Out 4304219802
3 TAP Instructors 2913531093
4 Full Metal Trannies 2177149229
5 The Abusement Corps! 1986218588
6 -- Guess WHO -- 1310425404
7 [Dysfunction] 1260653444
8 BLACK BERET REBELS 1239438378
9 SuperFaction1 1001356591
10 Goodfellas 708265234
11 Тче ЯеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 437837775
12 --Death Warriors-- 403985494
13 Frank' Faction 303347246
14 G R U N T S 225454325
15 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 205148219
16 אריות הים 199141189
17 Halo Pirates 170919745
18 Englands War Machine 148958727
19 OCTANE RELOADED 120827747
20 Veteran Forum Fighters 112769625
21 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 107970600
22 Strength & Honor 104239615
23 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 102550695
24 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 95673215
25 *Special Elite Soldiers* 95217348
26 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 87105045
27 🇩🇪 тяц шдяζояф SlдскеЯs 🇩🇪 76342533
28 SKOK 69243819
29 Shadows In Valhalla 67954311
30 RIP Robbert 67093657
31 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 64051787
32 Nordic Gods Marching 57769693
33 (NWO) 57460085
34 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 54729276
35 The Real McCoys 53361421
36 HmƏ f Țhə Łįon 51931704
37 SUPERHEROES UNITED 50449175
38 D3ATH 5QUAD 50151215
39 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 46451444
40 God save the Queen 43326735
41 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 42896591
42 Whykings 42666580
43 The Welfare Queens 41813867
44 NRG2 41716183
45 Task Force One 40848637
46 The Albatross 40840861
47 Unity & Integrity 40210793
48 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 40203114
49 South Georgia Whoop A##! 40101954
50 Rocket 39717302
51 House of the Rising Sun 38700633
52 Bilko's Military 37584133
53 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 37135069
54 VFF Dutch Fighters 35708504
55 Global Killers 33955020
56 Viking Swarm 31290813
57 Sucios AK47 Boyz 28890437
58 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 26489723
59 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 26426029
60 The.Elite.Army 25506599
61 Assassin Rebel Raiders 25259042
62 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 25192188
63 Slaps Fighters Team 24979366
64 War of Veritas 23572675
65 Lincoln County Regulators 23298923
66 Super Imperial Fighters 23171953
67 American Justice League 22997800
68 THE PIRATES (TM) 22679272
69 Sushi Army 1 22537489
70 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 21585571
71 Wheel In The Sky 21475255
72 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 21452918
73 AUSGLOBAL 21205601
74 United Armed Forces Elite 21071527
75 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 21068032
76 Late Nite Killas 20848595
77 D1E HARD 20540497
78 J/Z 20533146
79 ARTAC10 Alpha 19570824
80 Special Operations Brigade 18970038
81 aaa3 18867257
82 (NWO) - 85 SBS 18858119
83 Neuer Versuch 18267896
84 ead Monkey lan 18102439
85 Tvix 17987730
86 TRUE GUMPS 17770641
87 Armed Forces Vets 2 17760416
88 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 17599027
89 The Buckwheat Development 17516921
90 @Vikings For Life@ 17205693
91 ТчE яеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 16966103
92 Black Sheep Militia 16848229
93 Panther Elite 16742239
94 212 16259322
95 Kill Those Bast*** 16066856
96 Werewolves of Kalimar 15830127
97 United Team 15476803
98 Viking Swarm I 14899353
99 Ssc Foxtrot 14820236
100 Dead Lost Souls 14781455
101 Daily 420 14737783
102 VFF ( WDT ) 14619407
103 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 14397567
104 The Coalition Elite 14075796
105 Maverick 13838050
106 Black Ops 13707582
107 DEATH SQUAD. 13575359
108 Cowboys and Cowgirls 13366697
109 Full Metal Jackets 13283097
110 Silent Death Squad 12858245
111 Angels Empire Rising 12838154
112 The Green Brigade 12837456
113 Pussycat Power 12830071
114 Pimps&Pinups 12710681
115 Modern War-Riors 12283747
116 The Union Jacks 12235299
117 Imperial Big Boys 12187006
118 Global War Elite 12111982
119 Boomtown Rats 11517181
120 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 11329494
121 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 11304655
122 Have You Seen My Baseball 11243735
123 United States Of America 11175280
124 Midas Brigade 10968837
125 曰月神敎 10896446
126 The Deadly Device 10587659
127 🔪🔪VALKYRIE🔪🔪 10435541
128 Sveriges Lejon 10357800
129 Bombs Away187 10244836
130 Army of Darkness 10092250
131 The Black Sheep Squadron 10084613
132 FrontLine Deplorables 10067599
133 Panther elites 10043949
134 WorkInProgress 9897783
135 Sin's Army 9848362
136 Special Operations Forces 9626673
137 Alpha Squad Elite 9526756
138 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 9312208
139 SEALS Rule 9238450
140 CARNAGE RANGERS 9173138
141 Stars N Bars 9109987
142 Freedom-Zzzzz 9055350
143 Robotech Defense Force 8898269
144 Aussie's Astros Alliance 8793894
145 NY Bunker 8736120
146 SAS x Elite x Squad 8696898
147 Werth172 8678651
148 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 8613464
149 Lady MaMa 8513731
150 Army of Wolves 8478377
151 Delta Team Wolf 8333055
152 METAL 8311723
153 God Save The Psycho Bears 8280254
154 Tactical Command Unit 8182617
155 Abridged 8103405
156 Bandit Assassins 8080302
157 VIKING SWARM777 8046199
158 World Conquerors 7965083
159 OMNICIDE 7946855
160 nonsense1 7926657
161 NWO UNITED 7885270
162 The Main Drain 7848344
163 Down For Life!! 7699005
164 SLAP "N" TICKLE 7431526
165 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 7388394
166 Banana Rama 7256155
167 ★United States of America★ 7106947
168 Good Guys 7025754
169 xRBDx 6894980
170 St George 6867755
171 BANBARIANS 6853618
172 PutUpOrShutUp 6802292
173 Dark soul zombies 6773136
174 AZ's Best 6762619
175 Officer Training School 6755074
176 Phoenix Rising 1 6672686
177 Llads Tactical 6617592
178 Berlin Soldier 6485624
179 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 6482445
180 Men Of Mayhem 6406395
181 The Carpet Bombers 6369900
182 IN TENTS CAMPING 6319794
183 lost battalion 6314454
184 🎃Halloween🎃 6255869
185 *Englands Barmy Army * 6254882
186 Flyer Team 6250112
187 PL-GROM 6212436
188 NO FREELOADERS 6132640
189 pierewiet 5983819
190 Awesome Beavers 5937723
191 The Perpetuates 5912621
192 Global Restoration 5895415
193 Traptors 5860716
194 Deploroble Werewolf Pack 5786927
195 Girls Power Group 5739328
196 < BARLEY & HOPS > 5726578
197 No Choice 5724325
198 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 5680683
199 Wolverine Heroes 5678452
200 DIDYABRINGYAPIMPSALONG 5675370
201 Mission Accomplished 5592906
202 Respect And Honor 5552966
203 Deciples Of Doom 5408024
204 Oasis Of Death 5365029
205 75th Regiment 5353001
206 Monkey Butts R Us 5331494
207 Age Is Just A Number 5081142
208 Dutch Raiders Rule 5074873
209 XTREME 5050359
210 123ttt 5044956
211 SFM 4878358
212 The Original SWAT 4750117
213 FRACTIOUS 4615803
214 Purfectstorm 4586094
215 3rd ACR 4576570
216 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 4519937
217 Strategic Air Command 4482052
218 The Chosen 4481147
219 War Dogs 4466892
220 SICK TWISTED WAYS 4425459
221 Silent Service 6 4327908
222 Weekend War Now 4324893
223 PEPPER WOLF PACK 4315291
224 The North Group 4225683
225 The_Odd_Ones 4204608
226 Apex Demons 4170039
227 JC & THE BOYS 4160395
228 Lee2 4130638
229 Dark Force 4023393
230 ANZACIANS 3961838
231 flymery 3955172
232 iDelph 3837379
233 Norm's Dog House 3796060
234 Sleepless Bandits 3755966
235 chaos charlie regiment 3729797
236 United Global Warriors. 3696762
237 4theWorld 3668166
238 Confederates 3635481
239 Symbiotic Parasitz 3616591
240 Worldteam 3612279
241 My Mini's Home 3611228
242 Marines 3606588
243 -=GROM=- 3536896
244 The Pain Killers 3509352
245 All Nono's United 3481202
246 CRIMINAL MINDED 3476729
247 All stars supream 3474229
248 Extraordinary Gentlemen 3466010
249 Shock & Awe 3450300
250 motorcity madman 3399664
251 L.A.O.S. 3377440
252 Viking Swarm Camp 3362677
253 New Born Heroes 3351628
254 BATTLE GODZ 3267375
255 puff puff pass it 3152482
256 The Faction Nation 3132810
257 ka-Tet1 3112082
258 Pinacolada Freefighters 3046965
259 Legion's Of Boom's 3014886
260 Six7one 3008756
261 Grind 2982869
262 Night Raider Faction 2974260
263 1961th Bulldivision 2952519
264 The Eliminators1 2917650
265 Soldiers Against Evil 2903208
266 murder.death.kill 2898003
267 Team Work 2893223
268 Heino's Faction 2817017
269 explosades 2776592
270 Jgerbombs 2775868
271 凸_(ツ)_凸 2769033
272 Farting Fish 2743636
273 ThunderCats 2732151
274 Minions R0ck 2709902
275 Operation PokeAho 2708575
276 Predator Army 2656993
277 Chicken Nuggetown 2632651
278 free players united mw 2618840
279 Acevedo Tribe 2594143
280 Conquerors_700 2588605
281 Le Regiment Francais 2563932
282 rising of the corp 2551441
283 United We Stand 2536495
284 Catchall 2533819
285 AntiObamaWarriors 2530127
286 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 2525343
287 Feisty's playhouse 2524460
288 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 2517779
289 Combined Arms Group 2506012
290 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 2458438
291 Rag Tag Gang 2452105
292 US Citizen Defense Force 2421526
293 United Combat Vets 2406009
294 50cal rides 2385127
295 Dougt 2378114
296 Do I Look Like I Give A Fark 2369869
297 Steve Retired Goldfree 2314235
298 General Nuisances 2277367
299 believe7 2271499
300 T.P.H 2270572
301 Super United Ponies 2260925
302 PUN PIRATES 2191624
303 Bad's BhoYs 2182925
304 UK ROYALS 2173819
305 The Break Aways 2168144
306 Ants of New Territory 2050335
307 Untouchables Alliance 2030826
308 Northern Lights Aces 1981316
309 AUSSIE PRIDE 1979948
310 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 1978169
311 Old World Patriots 1954752
312 McGurTian Monsters 1942284
313 Hands Of Stone 1919391
314 F The law 1914716
315 Dirty Nasty Dozen 1913114
316 The Honourable Misfits 1904716
317 The Avengers Revenge 1892282
318 Mayerbrown 1888087
319 trigger readers 1887821
320 The house of Graham 1853504
321 !THE SECOND AMENDMENT! 1850140
322 Choad Nation 1844736
323 xxNIBIRUxx 1820257
324 Secret Ops 1811352
325 Outcast Group 1801971
326 Wrap 1790810
327 AfterHours 1782497
328 Babes that Bite 1780020
329 United Nations - UN 1744954
330 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 1734455
331 Crazygi 1719999
332 Crazy Horse's Warriors 1717471
333 Werewolves and Warlocks 1716391
334 Paul's temp home 1712523
335 Fun Coil Unit 1704784
336 Patriot Party 1676517
337 perfect fighters 1673440
338 Secret Ninjas 1671265
339 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1649495
340 American Liberation Front 1649052
341 German SEK 1625590
342 Target1 1622143
343 TACO BURRITO 1619999
344 {*_*} {^_^} 1617779
345 The Dirtbags 1617519
346 Wooly44 1615231
347 Black Op 1605262
348 Random Acts of Kindness 1566287
349 HM Royal Navy 1562110
350 RBDruNks🍺 1558467
351 Killers Nation United 1558019
352 Every Knee Shall Bow 1552266
353 Pecks Thugs 1530517
354 The Real Feel 1525333
355 IAFF For Modern War 1506017
356 Santa's Little Helpers 1505808
357 Gilmore 1503287
358 Bacon Lube Addicts 1499271
359 Fight On! 1488141
360 Better World 1482147
361 Mini Outlawz United 1479178
362 Bad Moon Rising 1475939
363 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 1473314
364 sun earth 1454212
365 Eyo 1434839
366 Panthers Elite 3 1431323
367 Damage Inc. 1419569
368 Misfits Island 1414554
369 The Benelux Bandits 1401758
370 oi oi oi 1398177
371 TheLawLess 1392690
372 wolfy team1 1390706
373 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 1387948
374 Burrrr Its Cold 1385250
375 Juicio Final 1380696
376 Fact Of Boss 1374598
377 Candy Floss Killers 1366889
378 YO Yo.... 1366398
379 All R Welcomed! 1352657
380 The Art Of Payne 1349877
381 SeaGhosts 1340227
382 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 1336173
383 Barrett Family 1322370
384 Outlawz United 1322224
385 Area\51 1318739
386 Scoudrels United 1307540
387 The Kia Squad 1292976
388 NordicGangstaCrew 1286369
389 Universal $oldierz 1286294
390 Roger Shadow 1262409
391 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 1259878
392 Spec Ops Grunts 1258382
393 Typhoon Troopers 1256238
394 Wow 1253979
395 On The Dragon 1248928
396 Black Operations 1246004
397 Dynamit 1243125
398 UnitedWeStand 1233508
399 Rebels 1230729
400 United Warriors of Virtue 1228316
401 Assassin's Nation 1224741
402 ARTAC10 BRAVO 1224154
403 Big Wangs 1219136
404 Our Little Project 1218456
405 LWO ROCKS! 1216665
406 No Quarter! 1214400
407 MARINE DEVIL DOGS 1212295
408 Pulp Fiction Players 1211364
409 Ziggys Pirates 1199078
410 Da-Bears 1197653
411 Men Without Glory 1183461
412 The Bearded Clams 1181923
413 -Black Ops X- 1161267
414 nrg3 1151203
415 YouBeScrewed 1150913
416 ****THE****TANK**** 1146513
417 The Thunder Cookie 1140953
418 FЯ∅G M∃N 1128655
419 EMPEROR WARRI0R 1126370
420 Made In The D 1124038
421 ***WOLF PACK*** 1122588
422 Conservative Republican 1118091
423 KILL'EM ALL 1115919
424 NYC Freebirds 1111072
425 The Golden Hornets 1099146
426 big_one 1095846
427 ɱ☾g☋☈☨ ♭@∱ 1087847
428 queen of heart 1086619
429 Tornado 1083139
430 boondogglers 1079058
431 this game blows 1076004
432 SMF GhostRiders 1069758
433 Semper Fi 1775 1065862
434 Dave's Dino's 1065775
435 Red Ant Brigade 1046513
436 Bende37 1045648
437 Knights Of Camelot! 1042149
438 Eriksen's Base 1037062
439 Skyfall 1031641
440 Bar Hoppers United 1014936
441 Alaska Sky 1013300
442 Miller's Mercs 1012368
443 jo007 994354
444 XtrHoLnUrHeAd 994328
445 她媽地 993122
446 Shogun Clan 992921
447 Cannon Fodder Comrades 992808
448 DANGER CLOSE 992322
449 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 990524
450 Frank's Faction Two 988882
451 GDF1 982185
452 Red Sector A 979419
453 Immortals league 977794
454 Smallforce 975330
455 Sushi Army 2 972903
456 Red River 967683
457 British SAS 965349
458 Red 6 962608
459 doubledutch 960157
460 The West Pacific 949241
461 Fireout1 938368
462 Valiant Mercenary Marines 937611
463 Deads House 936056
464 Bacon Beer and Boobs 934678
465 Mayhem Like Me 930898
466 101st Screaming Eagles 926729
467 Navy Team 7 925279
468 BLACK BERET REBEL 922892
469 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 922787
470 US Delta Assualt Force 921137
471 Goldeneagle 916862
472 Southern Sharpshooters 915534
473 Geneva 915456
474 Suppression Force 1 914368
475 Mindpower 913798
476 Bond of Blood 904171
477 Lost4words 903693
478 Faction Regie 901424
479 CamoSharks 900545
480 Lion Fighters 897413
481 Yes Braaa 897090
482 Rising Revengance 890160
483 Sheff 889467
484 Marks Mighty Mem 885352
485 lexhond 883516
486 Bash Bros 880492
487 Star gate 876675
488 Mustache Finger 876270
489 Spud And Chips 874217
490 Insane Texan 865172
491 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 858223
492 Some Random Clowns 855134
493 American Made!! 854256
494 JackMackAttackII 850119
495 Faction Of Blest 845933
496 Rebel Squadron 844872
497 Coalition Part Deux 844537
498 4th Battalion RAR 840915
499 Fun Club 840891
500 Air Force Security Forces 839786