1 Revelation 6-8 37356403785
2 Revelation 6-8 30684946360
3 Revelation 6-8 23409848691
4 Hapuna 14875550705
5 Takern 11-15 11066625767
6 War Machine 10586788931
7 Dr Jellyfinger 8510139000
8 Rooster 5754650032
9 River Hog 5716462796
10 TITO 5400282898
11 Hugo Boss 5372683640
12 nikita-[DYS]- 5340949221
13 Dante 5249815742
14 MONSTER! 4446925807
15 >>mac<< 4344163932
16 CAPT CAMPBELL 4125625140
17 BB Ying 3836403907
18 Aguirre 3456659630
19 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 3310210195
20 Chatime 3250628442
21 Zamboni 3244028137
22 Roytyler 3226620208
23 STREAK 2917609204
24 HOUND 2847963441
25 Topdog 2545274418
26 JackSon 2528653505
27 ?--LEE---? 2414936094
28 r 2360244893
29 Cpl SКł ⓡ 2237800962
30 Yong 2131159063
31 Juice 1900412646
32 👴OldLegsSparow 1831867836
33 Ketchup 1741227433
34 Bird tRAPPER 1666733116
35 JEM1307 1665838552
36 Roberto H 1503464478
37 Alex 1444292559
38 CBC 1399890157
39 ALEX 1378145669
40 DeBilko 1358035385
41 Game still broke 1324353357
42 Sharty Waffles 1249312482
43 fingers 1231721080
44 PUBLIC ENEMY 1217235077
45 Norm 1196578959
46 Bacon lust 1186666616
47 Finnie 1179660092
48 Kaylen 1177326140
49 Rommel 1176961136
50 Maverick Gunner 1131258268
51 Zev 1119307583
52 cazador 1119153536
53 DBWOY 1080480412
54 frylock 1073883927
55 WholiBarra 1068478749
56 McStu Senior 1032159595
57 VoLt Aire 🤺🤪 1032032867
58 Baz 1031130021
59 DS DA 1025632454
60 SOUL JA 1024827088
61 Malaga 983158626
62 Deogen 👀 974204794
63 SToneWall 973043539
64 Stiffy D 955660645
65 A&O's Michael 937103688
66 RainDance 924063159
67 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 920871986
68 [CrAzYFcKr] 862970485
69 bill 851625501
70 SG LordZen 849262478
71 PAULO`655》 tto 839968708
72 dead man walking 831899939
73 NIGHTFORCE 826015360
74 🔥GhosTED🔥 789730793
75 Gen. Pope 785126063
76 MugsMom 784835446
77 Belphy 774164924
78 Keyser Soze 772375874
79 JOKER 769508801
80 MAC 765282585
81 Bman 747083541
82 Monty 733316220
83 PrayersForNicki 732611602
84 Robbot 705653822
85 Lt. Vorte 703230343
86 Carlos2oon 701974715
87 ky66 696660615
88 Tubby Gambino 693110222
89 Redwings 681489922
90 d 653347203
91 Popek 649364605
92 Nobody 639209646
93 Rommel 637738547
94 Abhinav 634760561
95 Joe 632082297
96 Will 621673342
97 Commander Boom Boom 614906250
98 Walle Viking 613180655
99 Prairie Knight 612907544
100 Zues 607645972
101 Knights Templar 602591548
102 Amus 591798077
103 Lego 589732640
104 Sheff 589378205
105 Cerealcitymauler 585905016
106 Smittenwithkitten 572987744
107 Mark of respect 569427830
108 tomtary 552436434
109 SUP CMC 550342180
110 Bobby Brobst 545066802
111 SALT LIFE 536728394
112 Goku 536483319
113 Robbie Lucchese 524547400
114 Nate 523815701
115 Devildog Erin 521249735
116 Secret Squirrel 520109561
117 Grand danois 507402917
118 Odin 504852855
119 ĢAFFER? 503453803
120 Romulus 499371315
121 Twiggy 498697799
122 TAP Supreme Leader 496566536
123 JUST TUCK IT 493293085
124 G E P I M 489276083
125 SamDuQubec. 488660656
126 Xhao 486749906
127 CQ 478628987
128 Mini Menace 476042621
129 Slаск λΙιсཛ 468250069
130 Brady 464080933
131 HOS9 459749785
132 GTA 455618847
133 ChocGun 451526666
134 yangman@sgp 448654820
135 Kitten McPurr 447226177
136 Sir Smoke 446712438
137 FiFth 445478237
138 Hammer Head 444530414
139 Flo 442498493
140 Red wolf 441968759
141 Shooter 441067972
142 芽笼十三少 438794959
143 Beebs 435080740
144 Skins 434443714
145 Johnny Chimpo 434210738
146 Super Redcow 427845394
147 Captain Steelman 426158270
148 Delusion 426036899
149 Alex 422059177
150 SERVIS 421655758
151 104077 The Duke 417232342
152 🤑 413242321
153 Rene 405669379
154 Alex 394534037
155 Alex 394014099
156 Private MOM 393625870
157 DOOM 391884821
158 LUDO the TROLL 388478948
159 Big JAB 387674552
160 Der Leichmeister 386317152
161 CTT RIP 383518587
162 HWS Hi-v Gundam 382682470
163 Show Off 381703611
164 Fred 381513938
165 Grove 380955885
166 Ed 379596328
167 GBN 379464284
168 Trouble 377700749
169 Haptwo 376904160
170 McFlorence 374006279
171 Timebomb 371796359
172 CRYPTIC 370675753
173 ~maddog~ 370008703
174 VJK 366837734
175 Super Jo 363740634
176 Arne 363187897
177 Lasse 357533914
178 ✴MICKE✴ 355316697
179 Arkangel 354621876
180 Maria Maria 351364372
181 Elites 351026549
182 Alex 345126104
183 HUNTER (&#128019 345052098
184 Capt Campbell 341190373
185 Pipo de Clown 338552009
186 👹Donder😡Op👹 337346416
187 Don 337044639
188 C 337012048
189 angel shark 336864189
190 Joey 336641528
191 נחשו מי? 335221499
192 Greg 333612037
193 🤠Ap&rO🤠 331538563
194 USA 329559202
195 Dd will M.A.G.A 328022022
196 RIC 326775626
197 Scarface 324304349
198 Davinci 324276164
199 7 323131749
200 xlt 322934801
201 EXECUTIONER 322036093
202 CMDR1 321963873
203 tiger 320978455
204 Blu 318478382
205 Black Widow 317825092
206 Mini 313386731
207 Mr Sammy 312883421
208 BumsenderHirsch 310097084
209 Cali 309783168
210 Lil Kitten 305889329
211 dichead 305421779
212 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 304352616
213 DROGON 304039905
214 💫Lunar Paradox 304008726
215 khaleesi 302188626
216 MrsHappyViking 301357222
217 BURKEY TRU 300940324
218 FUBAR 298674755
219 SG Rhino Max 298170299
220 Bundy Bear 296606133
221 Louie the Reaper 296269776
222 U&I Sgt Furtado 293386344
223 Sauron 292998878
224 Havotec 292362684
225 Topdog 291067261
226 Operation-C 290791630
227 Ben loves miss K 290698770
228 Brew 289542183
229 Jay 289376264
230 The Cleaner 289279083
231 Mav 288094301
232 Kris -?- 286536908
233 SUP THOR 285588680
234 Bestia 284347005
235 rhinoman860 284245469
236 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 283224198
237 Speightz 282595414
238 DON'T TOUCH ME 282484574
239 Thumper 279912998
240 ⭐Infected⭐ 279892980
241 FURY 277536935
242 ƎᎮAЯIM 275165931
243 Evil Viking 274071998
244 Y 273917155
245 🔥FORTISSIUM🔥 270015075
246 CPT BLACK RET. 266158059
247 Puff puff pass 266033200
248 Capt. Bill 265635970
249 350z 264346173
250 Master 263452564
251 WAR PUPPY 263247231
252 DZ 263015010
253 SiLvErSwItCh 262756100
254 PHELPSIE 262368110
255 Pelle P - Ghosts 261565599
256 Matrix 259805834
257 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 259321610
258 deathface 2 258820944
259 TeXowarrior 2 257856723
260 Jason 257771714
261 Slacker 257510124
262 Hepstar 257366847
263 Captain Insano 256420122
264 T 255075256
265 Herbie Hined 254927884
266 Gav11 254030297
267 Lady Fizz 253804399
268 General Les DYS 250919406
269 Kiki 250820686
270 lulu 248337158
271 Willo 248063666
272 MugsMom 247864551
273 brix 246529413
274 CK 246406082
275 Mr Big C 246065929
276 MamaZ 245669463
277 Anthony (RIP PABLO) 245088878
278 Bill 244308076
279 ROBBO WHO? 244184202
280 saggy balls 243700703
281 GOLDEN GODDESS 243551244
282 sdj03 243430760
283 BLAZE OPS 242748987
284 M I G O N E 242201854
285 Hobbs 242150538
286 SilverStreak 241901569
287 Atlas 240255730
288 M-NS 240163077
289 Trafalgar 240096263
290 bad101 239319884
291 capitan hook 239301843
292 Hi-v Gundam 237937412
293 Arn 237366476
294 Grandpa T 236427280
295 孙悟空 236133721
296 Fred Krueger 236132391
297 Black Widow 236049769
298 HMD 234913168
299 Bumblebee 233123443
300 TulipsOnMyOrgan 232655579
301 Matt Z 232154065
302 -REDCON ONE- 231806613
303 Century 231351558
304 Silver Shield 231194189
305 Veronica Mars 230662016
306 Piro 228975178
307 AlaskanRebel 228920751
308 Nieuwnoord 228698743
309 Ingolf 227987085
310 SHARKY 227389871
311 Adam 227307166
312 Chris 227218046
313 FREEZER 226789756
314 MissGr33n 226304427
315 wil 225849242
316 AREA 52 224958808
317 GOD'S NOT DEAD 224265746
318 T Too 223754317
319 whitekiller 223422905
320 Trashman 222290595
321 ∆ TROOPER ∆ 222235507
322 Sigurd 221998164
323 Deicide 221231250
324 ToGun 220683004
325 Extra Alex 220586513
326 VictorCreed 220383380
327 MugsMom 220298727
328 Waseem 219662189
329 MasterRoughPlayer 218812027
330 666*RIP PABLO 217737944
331 Fred 216804474
332 Irie Hoodlum 216695886
333 Big Mac 215762387
334 Iceman 215362072
335 HOUND pup 215324194
336 APOLLO 215247554
337 Raging Robbie 215118418
338 Liz🍷 213888575
339 <CMDR STOLZI> 213775145
340 Mac 213558534
341 God of War 211416880
342 Evil viking 666 210761356
343 badrleg 210518249
344 Sheldon Cooper 209755462
345 jlw 10 209492945
346 MajorD 208665884
347 Derek the mexican 208613102
348 myron 208535727
349 LiLo 208453652
350 DizzMan 208331858
351 Throw away 2 208174870
352 Dutch-cop1 207185950
353 Gibbs 206826397
354 M3ERICA 206350785
355 Sgt Suarez 206256732
356 Lauf FettsacK 206253179
357 Jrizzle [dys] 205925573
358 CHONG 205511921
359 tjflyhigh 205307099
360 魯班一族 205124618
361 Toon army 204973327
362 ? 204781936
363 Sg Hantu 204063516
364 rambo 203891164
365 Octane 203846643
366 Cheatin Steve 203317843
367 I'M'2@-''nu-'kLr''-I 202028484
368 Alex 202001403
369 Raven 201883344
370 F C J BlackBart WHO 201584904
371 Stampy Longshaft 200873708
372 Zrockets 200861119
373 Carl 200633347
374 BostonHammer 200366937
375 DEMARNATOR 200203128
376 [GSF] CPT CRAB 199884709
377 Marokon Kauhu 199412688
378 BARBIE 199107709
379 Broekie 199102745
380 🔥HITMAN🔥 198843359
381 Lulu 198355768
382 Ender 198075173
383 Leroy 197843453
384 Have Faith 197754901
385 Hunter 197535534
386 Wonder C U N T 197407891
387 Deer Killer 197197579
388 General Principle 197075424
389 -=]TOY[=- (R) 196959159
390 Skipster 196646599
391 Bollocks 196576941
392 Richie 196219553
393 Sara 194581189
394 SoT 194553184
395 Imhotoepp 194398572
396 rob 193774845
397 Sg Scorpio 193692466
398 Rich / Kingsman 193667514
399 BlackMagic 193225219
400 Philly 193118742
401 Touchdown 192845553
402 Pink F-ing Bunny 192607766
403 Rich 192169912
404 CPT S 191888752
405 Marbles 191769135
406 Invisible man 191640857
407 Ck 191475500
408 P41N AK 191426527
409 Evil Viking jr 190824516
410 Den bruine 190620369
411 Crazyman 190585236
412 SUPer SOBERANO 189764423
413 Griffin 188815061
414 Kev 2 188495433
415 Harry Balzack 187999542
416 Zstorm 187828508
417 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 187811384
418 Juggalo 187620977
419 Tool Box 187589572
420 M I C H E L L E 187342114
421 Marbles 187309948
422 Shlomi 187177299
423 īəəł 187012033
424 Rob 186886298
425 Dazed&Confused 186848548
426 RedBeard 186710224
427 Dj markx 186708038
428 Rurouni Kenshin 186236198
429 Neptune 186136769
430 Mrs Angel Viking 185364308
431 E-BUG 185154302
432 GOD'S NOT DEAD 184998417
433 dluxbud 184846486
434 GH 184785508
435 ? 184305776
436 CC 184234806
437 Takern IV 184144024
438 M S 183884438
439 Miss Kaori 183671765
440 Greetards 183476716
441 MЯK 183459257
442 Jeroen en Martijn 183319572
443 Velvet 182814432
444 THE RIPPER 182694712
445 JSF 182590356
446 Trout Bum 182066938
447 Sky Penguin OCR 181956914
448 Sam 181829768
449 ♡♡●FEISTY T●♡♡ 181810583
450 Delete Lee 18 181594591
451 Why Not 181549337
452 HERE 181377209
453 Bebe 181351649
454 DJ 181346119
455 Silver Surfer 181201898
456 Lone Wolf 181124345
457 King TUT 180846624
458 Rebel2 180835767
459 mike 180783645
460 Jeff 180691529
461 Muck 180338839
462 DARK M3SSIAH 180268975
463 leadhead 21 179688497
464 Quick Dodge 179677574
465 Numpty 179485345
466 Ky_Jim 178725712
467 💀Zero💀 178705008
468 7odd 178682998
469 7odd 178140125
470 Mr Big 178094641
471 Rubellious Shark 177600391
472 Alex 177534700
473 Intervention 177441001
474 pitchou 177324707
475 egbert 177109482
476 CC 177102932
477 Alex 176880969
478 {BS} Imperator 176834666
479 Scott jr 176731154
480 Tuff-Krister 176688347
481 deuce 176241797
482 Culicagao 176125924
483 =maddog= 175955769
484 Mark 175934175
485 Andrew the Great 175585225
486 RAYGUNN69 175567897
487 Hillbilly 175516408
488 Tolly 175337831
489 kanin 175335198
490 War Dog 175278783
491 AMM1011 175250532
492 Molon labe 175116986
493 PITBULL 175109260
494 Joe 174924939
495 Alex 174821969
496 kynan 174691850
497 Snake Pliskin 174631129
498 GL3 174600202
499 Clubber 174273954
500 Lord Nippy 174047958