1 Ghosts Army 6936617805
2 TAP Instructors 6006490310
3 Trying This Out 5520052616
4 SuperFaction1 2670130486
5 Тче ЯеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 2629152004
6 -- Guess WHO -- 1648025248
7 BLACK BERET REBELS 1226330306
8 Goodfellas 696999802
9 The Abusement Corps! 587288642
10 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 349645347
11 Death ⚔️ (NWO) ⚔️ Warriors 277672543
12 אריות הים 243806255
13 Halo Pirates 190828076
14 [Dysfunction] 158763936
15 Englands War Machine 153127208
16 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 136352807
17 OCTANE RELOADED 121859934
18 Mųŕđəŕ į. - Łį- 109514719
19 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 104062804
20 Freedom! 102715920
21 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 97332578
22 Strength & Honor 97327466
23 *Special Elite Soldiers* 96755425
24 G R U N T S 95657735
25 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 93909843
26 SKOK 92121213
27 Veteran Forum Fighters 80446970
28 Nordic Gods Marching 77943248
29 🇩🇪 тяц шдяζояф SlдскеЯs 🇩🇪 75068626
30 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 65351869
31 D3ATH 5QUAD 59497728
32 SUPERHEROES UNITED 58105224
33 NRG2 56410758
34 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 52889343
35 french silent assassin 48922524
36 (NWO) 48747524
37 Bilko's Military 48009413
38 Viking Swarm 47805797
39 Late Nite Killas 47708192
40 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 47483349
41 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 47425992
42 Global Killers 45190051
43 J/Z 45097584
44 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 44732003
45 The Albatross 44618726
46 ТчE яеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 43674294
47 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 42673512
48 Unity & Integrity 42465563
49 Wheel In The Sky 41337687
50 The.Elite.Army 41066463
51 The Real McCoys 41002849
52 ARTAC10 Alpha 37881093
53 Shadows In Valhalla 36953974
54 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 34771967
55 Slaps Fighters Team 34726967
56 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 34419685
57 United Armed Forces Elite 33994902
58 Lincoln County Regulators 32140687
59 Panther Elite 31620145
60 Special Operations Brigade 30812505
61 VFF Dutch Fighters 30665813
62 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 30463870
63 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 30426129
64 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 28951957
65 Werewolves of Kalimar 28869572
66 South Georgia Whoop A##! 28401115
67 Assassin Rebel Raiders 28060811
68 The Faction Nation 27755305
69 The Coalition Elite 27479907
70 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 27451050
71 Awesome Beavers 27391897
72 ead Monkey lan 26686714
73 NO FREELOADERS 26503369
74 RE-UNITED! 26398751
75 THE PIRATES (TM) 26311536
76 Task Force One 25805113
77 The Buckwheat Development 25798304
78 Frank' Faction 24943364
79 House of the Rising Sun 24832624
80 @Vikings For Life@ 24313801
81 God save the Queen 24252252
82 Rocket 23521308
83 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 23420655
84 Officer Training School 22990708
85 (NWO) - 85 SBS 22810975
86 Black Sheep Militia 22534616
87 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 22247335
88 aaa3 22246785
89 Have You Seen My Baseball 21089022
90 Dutch Raiders Rule 21052027
91 The Deadly Device 21024949
92 War of Veritas 20992616
93 Kill Yo Selfie 20969126
94 Maverick 20542619
95 Sucios AK47 Boyz 20493687
96 Armed Forces Vets 2 20154590
97 Super Imperial Fighters 20049467
98 Modern War-Riors 19747329
99 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 19720641
100 NL Holland Power 19569085
101 曰月神敎 18999258
102 VFF ( WDT ) 18482298
103 Midas Brigade 17998196
104 Conquerors_700 17919090
105 The Union Jacks 17786933
106 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 17584835
107 WorkInProgress 17494043
108 Team Work 17180667
109 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 17070474
110 SLAP "N" TICKLE 16848719
111 Dead Lost Souls 16573909
112 Lady MaMa 16443103
113 Bandit Assassins 16362687
114 Men Of Mayhem 16140613
115 Norm's Dog House 16115580
116 American Justice League 16080952
117 AUSGLOBAL 16024838
118 Crazy Horse's Warriors 15979899
119 Whykings 15665265
120 Phoenix Rising 1 15593182
121 D1E HARD 15002737
122 The Green Brigade 14940052
123 Sushi Army 1 14529207
124 Sveriges Lejon 14387126
125 OMNICIDE 14211457
126 Werth172 14085251
127 Full Metal Trannies 14077429
128 United States Of America 14041730
129 lost battalion 14007139
130 Silent Death Squad 13981206
131 Black Ops 13902387
132 Wolverine Heroes 13520014
133 Viking Swarm I 13492708
134 Mission Accomplished 13452493
135 PEPPER WOLF PACK 13255977
136 Bad Wolves Zombie 12960055
137 FrontLine Deplorables 12933247
138 AZ's Best 12796317
139 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 12772390
140 212 12768814
141 TRUE GUMPS 12645879
142 PutUpOrShutUp 12567161
143 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 12411951
144 Freedom-Zzzzz 12187503
145 motorcity madman 11954767
146 Neuer Versuch 11860095
147 Berlin Soldier 11805869
148 TIGER DIVISION 11719246
149 Tactical Command Unit 11651287
150 Ssc Foxtrot 11401124
151 Russian Spetsnaz 11347708
152 The Chosen 11289531
153 75th Regiment 11200627
154 IN TENTS CAMPING 11166029
155 Tvix 11069138
156 Imperial Big Boys 10630666
157 Infected Boot of Blest 10568657
158 God Save The Psycho Bears 10550048
159 NWO UNITED 10227862
160 CARNAGE RANGERS 10227450
161 United Global Warriors. 10150787
162 Boomtown Rats 10140229
163 Special Forces 777 9974500
164 Delta Team Wolf 9523862
165 DIDYOUBRINGYOURGROGALONG 9514675
166 SAS x Elite x Squad 9275787
167 No Choice 9144657
168 Cowboys and Cowgirls 8906737
169 Angels Empire Rising 8892553
170 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 8828076
171 L.A.O.S. 8826446
172 Combined Arms Group 8810538
173 Alpha Squad Elite 8797266
174 Daily 420 8788662
175 DEATH SQUAD. 8747791
176 World Conquerors 8703426
177 Global War Elite 8683399
178 Extraordinary Gentlemen 8674473
179 Army of Darkness 8672227
180 United Warriors of Virtue 8189311
181 PL-GROM 8001387
182 BIKERS DEN 7990718
183 Kill Those Bast*** 7866547
184 < BARLEY & HOPS > 7839503
185 Banana Rama 7752358
186 The North Group 7597479
187 Special Operations Forces 7507862
188 nonsense1 7455363
189 Worldteam 7446112
190 Stars N Bars 7413957
191 No Quarter! 7325331
192 The Carpet Bombers 7310289
193 Traptors 7272697
194 *Englands Barmy Army * 7142600
195 Short Klingon 7140080
196 ★United States of America★ 7045108
197 Llads Tactical 6998554
198 Pimps&Pinups 6933420
199 Weekend War Now 6904879
200 Down For Life!! 6525391
201 Oasis Of Death 6453930
202 The Perpetuates 6441950
203 SEALS Rule 6403747
204 The Fighting Minis 6403442
205 CRIMINAL MINDED 6209543
206 4theWorld 6190943
207 ANZACIANS 6189815
208 3rd ACR 6130293
209 🎃Halloween🎃 6087313
210 Flyer Team 5871385
211 The Golden Hornets 5679782
212 XTREME 5589935
213 One More Time 5470360
214 murder.death.kill 5405003
215 Abridged 5389418
216 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 5300879
217 rising of the corp 5245867
218 Untouchables Alliance 5108722
219 Dark soul zombies 5010836
220 Blue Freeze 4987715
221 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 4944629
222 Soldiers Against Evil 4926525
223 VIRUS 4920512
224 VFF UK Royal Tramps 4848398
225 SMF GhostRiders 4822337
226 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 4818389
227 McGurt Baf 4800331
228 123ttt 4796831
229 Bombs Away187 4578162
230 The Black Sheep Squadron 4573746
231 puff puff pass it 4503584
232 Bacon Lube Addicts 4356625
233 UK ROYALS 4300869
234 NY Bunker 4288373
235 Grind 4282862
236 Respect And Honor 4252389
237 Good Guys 4228131
238 JC & THE BOYS 4076055
239 Steve Retired Goldfree 4054144
240 Misfits Island 4053832
241 Damage Inc. 4017343
242 SICK TWISTED WAYS 4010436
243 SeaGhosts 4002197
244 Robotech Defense Force 3998869
245 zz land 3996357
246 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 3987868
247 METAL 3985395
248 Bar Hoppers United 3974796
249 The Real Feel 3918933
250 Wrap 3896501
251 Jgerbombs 3883953
252 Sleepless Bandits 3826051
253 -=GROM=- 3783919
254 Full Metal Jackets 3757662
255 AntiObamaWarriors 3715317
256 HQ1 3587397
257 McGurTian Monsters 3519926
258 Deciples Of Doom 3466997
259 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 3462783
260 Miller's Mercs 3330356
261 All stars supream 3310785
262 XTREME II 3287285
263 Silent Service 6 3273235
264 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 3244274
265 chaos charlie regiment 3214924
266 Operation PokeAho 3178724
267 explosades 3176295
268 Predalien 3140771
269 Army of Wolves 3136455
270 LWO ROCKS! 3057101
271 United Nations - UN 3033066
272 Choad Nation 3014446
273 Acevedo Tribe 2957424
274 Red Death Squad 2945865
275 big_one 2923161
276 Confederates 2903923
277 Metal Apocalypse 2900109
278 War Dogs 2877586
279 Fun Coil Unit 2856567
280 THE FORTY THIEVES 2849044
281 BANBARIANS 2849027
282 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 2812292
283 trigger readers 2764959
284 The Honourable Misfits 2721131
285 Aussie's Astros Alliance 2709850
286 ka-Tet1 2677713
287 Rebels 2569836
288 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 2555257
289 Outlawz United 2552932
290 St George 2524648
291 Babes that Bite 2495405
292 The Pain Killers 2491028
293 US Delta Assualt Force 2482928
294 The Eliminators1 2433810
295 Monkey Butts R Us 2430973
296 Hands Of Stone 2414299
297 xRBDx 2394387
298 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 2380899
299 Heroes Of Star Wars 2378730
300 BetleBailey 2350566
301 BATTLE GODZ 2326448
302 50cal rides 2242753
303 American Made!! 2235341
304 EMPEROR WARRI0R 2210047
305 Six7one 2181208
306 Coalition Part Deux 2172624
307 GHS Tigers 2139928
308 Goldless Campers United 2124151
309 United We Stand 2120384
310 General Nuisances 2119923
311 Girls Power Group 2067867
312 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 2066923
313 We Are Regulators 2047636
314 iDelph 2039398
315 Conservative Republican 2038230
316 Flight Comando Troop 2036748
317 pierewiet 2024655
318 Minions R0ck 1994893
319 Dynamit 1977112
320 Freedom-X 1974293
321 Camp Fox 1970094
322 Our New Team 1954976
323 New World Order Prime 1954055
324 Devils Rejects 1952898
325 perfect fighters 1942048
326 United Combat Vets 1936578
327 Shock & Awe 1915522
328 Do I Look Like I Give A Fark 1905233
329 PUN PIRATES 1890679
330 Wow 1875091
331 Big Wangs 1864027
332 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 1850088
333 Overtakengree 1847757
334 Killers Nation United 1824517
335 她媽地 1792619
336 Assassin's Nation 1783924
337 Mųŕđəŕ Į. -Łįņį 1779885
338 Mayerbrown 1778968
339 Dark Force 1753042
340 Lee2 1746448
341 Chicken Nuggetown 1720841
342 Feisty's playhouse 1708236
343 The Original SWAT 1704937
344 T.P.H 1702407
345 Eyo 1699493
346 NWA 1693976
347 All Nono's United 1680805
348 Faction Regie 1663844
349 Teacup House 1659311
350 Universal $oldierz 1614072
351 Da-Bears 1604294
352 The Break Aways 1603405
353 Dirty Nasty Dozen 1597422
354 Bearland 1585191
355 -Black Ops X- 1564337
356 The Striped Horses 1555991
357 Ants of New Territory 1545806
358 IAFF For Modern War 1544969
359 Station V 1544197
360 Smallforce 1522994
361 Juicio Final 1506053
362 Immortals league 1505639
363 BB141 1503833
364 Alpha marines 1484012
365 BLAKEBOSCH 1472165
366 Boid Papenstein 1464026
367 KBs Crew 1429763
368 Typhoon Troopers 1428836
369 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1426369
370 Fact Of Boss 1425189
371 Southern Sharpshooters 1414572
372 The Trios Triad 1411507
373 Navy Seals Damne Few 1404549
374 British SAS 1397445
375 5DRAGONS 1394992
376 HEART & SOULS 1378722
377 Target1 1368433
378 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 1359417
379 *The Dream Team* 1349041
380 Mayhem Like Me 1342378
381 Spec Ops Grunts 1337780
382 Global Restoration 1328009
383 Peters Warriors 1318148
384 Made In The D 1315678
385 war warblers 1298941
386 Outcast Group 1296148
387 Pizz Train 1295720
388 The Benelux Bandits 1276947
389 Archangels Fury 1272863
390 Random Acts of Kindness 1263263
391 Donnie Ca$h Rewards 1258489
392 RarelyAroundPlaying 1240487
393 RUSH 2 WAR 1217574
394 Faction That Matters 1217378
395 BENNETT'S MARSOC 1217299
396 The_Odd_Ones 1214806
397 US Citizen Defense Force 1211245
398 Kills For Thrills 1207609
399 hole-n-wall 1207209
400 xxNIBIRUxx 1206572
401 FRACTIOUS 1205815
402 Red Sector A 1202249
403 ****THE****TANK**** 1198719
404 AUSSIE PRIDE 1198645
405 Purfectstorm 1192763
406 NordicGangstaCrew 1192236
407 The Unconquered Nation 1181066
408 Marines 1177986
409 Leap Squad 1176920
410 Navy Team 7 1174284
411 Secret Ops 1159053
412 AfterHours 1144194
413 Smoking Skulls 1143792
414 British Power Academy 1114699
415 Shorts Stack 1090522
416 Hot Platter 1087639
417 Rickie Port 1078611
418 Secret Ninjas 1070270
419 The Avengers Revenge 1051290
420 Dogg Pound Gangsta 1050320
421 Units Of Takavar 1049930
422 small faction one 1049057
423 Northern Lights Aces 1045208
424 F The law 1041152
425 Щирі Українці 1039933
426 SANCTUM OF SIN 1039172
427 Dooms Day Defense 1027703
428 MARINE DEVIL DOGS 1027500
429 Men Without Glory 1026246
430 ARTAC10 BRAVO 1025728
431 Funkdafunk 1025103
432 QuadRakers 1017661
433 New Deplorables Nation 1013704
434 All R Welcomed! 1013618
435 believe7 1004376
436 Spud And Chips 1001063
437 Origin Originally unknown 1000323
438 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 994922
439 Pecks Thugs 990283
440 Lost4words 989410
441 Roger Shadow 979081
442 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 978395
443 Predator Army 977270
444 Bacon Beer and Boobs 976804
445 Operation Clean House 976091
446 CamoSharks 966688
447 Sheff 961409
448 DragonForce 959894
449 Ministry of Chaos 958747
450 ThunderCats 948722
451 Symbiotic Parasitz 946836
452 Shogun Clan 935802
453 AGNK 924981
454 YouBeScrewed 918584
455 The Thunder Cookie 917567
456 Skyfall 916779
457 Farting Fish 916474
458 nrg3 911082
459 Army Of Many Task 908876
460 Baltimore Bombers 908277
461 Red Ant Brigade 907653
462 The General's Warriors 902643
463 Gilmore 899270
464 Born to be Heroes 896091
465 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 889516
466 CreekWater Mafia 887298
467 sun earth 884600
468 P.O.T 881557
469 Bucket List 879083
470 koolkool 871912
471 Demolition_Force 869603
472 Fun Club 862947
473 North Atlantic Treaty Org 860242
474 Gold Coast Raiders 855478
475 Marine SFAAT MTT PTT 852836
476 Where Eagle's Dare 847825
477 Spectrum is Green 847579
478 Adolf 846765
479 Contractors United 842484
480 wolfy team1 842201
481 Faction Of Blest 837973
482 DANGER CLOSE 828652
483 Run Forest Run! 821242
484 Rebel Squadron 819605
485 Fredoom warriors 818248
486 League Of Our Own 817305
487 Cannon Fodder Comrades 812951
488 Fight On! 812729
489 Colraw 810824
490 Bende37 808086
491 Werewolves and Warlocks 807711
492 Yes Braaa 804587
493 Sushi Army 2 797578
494 boondogglers 796053
495 Viking Swarm Camp 794279
496 Arthurs Knights 793216
497 Mn Outlaws 791151
498 STIXMAN CW 783833
499 Candy Floss Killers 783206
500 All N One 780846