1 Ghosts Army 8426841832
2 Trying This Out 6931545252
3 TAP Instructors 6650134420
4 Тяaииę Яеvяцм Slаскеяs 3448342182
5 ĿξДĠŲξ∫Ŀ3ĠξЙ∫ 2785643967
6 -- Guess WHO -- 1591612631
7 BLACK BERET REBELS 1413398952
8 Goodfellas 828237704
9 The Abusement Corps! 587517373
10 Death ⚔️ (NWO) ⚔️ Warriors 505544042
11 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 372175310
12 Freedom! 280366710
13 OCTANE RELOADED 215249102
14 -]MIŞƑIŦŞ[- 206985761
15 אריות הים 196143231
16 Englands War Machine 186232305
17 Grunts Elite Army 161014215
18 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 135140109
19 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 125306872
20 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 118122976
21 Strength & Honor 112236482
22 Veteran Forum Fighters 110035252
23 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 107443226
24 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 97631813
25 *Special Elite Soldiers* 97149361
26 SKOK 87640664
27 (NWO) 68794868
28 Halo Pirates 67932119
29 Nordic Gods Marching 65201209
30 Shadows In Valhalla 64597586
31 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 61414006
32 D3ATH 5QUAD 58458018
33 SUPERHEROES UNITED 56937750
34 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 56050000
35 The Albatross 55668708
36 Bilko's Military 54041111
37 Mųŕđəŕ į. - Łį- 52783869
38 🇩🇪 тяц шдяζояф SlдскеЯs 🇩🇪 52746134
39 ARTAC10 Alpha 50709007
40 The Real McCoys 49438960
41 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 48857614
42 TACO BURRITO 47948943
43 Global Killers 47836725
44 Slaps Fighters Team 47746471
45 Kill Yo Selfie 47502871
46 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 47375705
47 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 46994004
48 Rocket 46049187
49 J/Z 45977588
50 ТчE яеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 45178885
51 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 43918582
52 Unity & Integrity 41197643
53 aaa3 40152095
54 Viking Swarm 39465214
55 God save the Queen 37571434
56 Werewolves of Kalimar 36701674
57 Lincoln County Regulators 36179152
58 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 36147810
59 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 35675924
60 United Armed Forces Elite 35396335
61 Frank' Faction 34163063
62 Sucios AK47 Boyz 34068001
63 D1E HARD 31810037
64 Late Nite Killas 31496642
65 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 31463246
66 Neuer Versuch 30855916
67 NRG2 30835500
68 Infected Boot of Blest 30641988
69 Panther Elite 29976468
70 Phoenix Rising 1 29720149
71 The Buckwheat Development 29639319
72 VFF Dutch Fighters 29423153
73 Task Force One 28975294
74 Crazy Horse's Warriors 27406658
75 NWO UNITED 26745834
76 Wheel In The Sky 26608261
77 The Green Brigade 24762595
78 South Georgia Whoop A##! 24649089
79 Officer Training School 24204450
80 OMNICIDE 24073301
81 曰月神敎 23176023
82 @Vikings For Life@ 23096841
83 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 22297704
84 THE PIRATES (TM) 21933501
85 Awesome Beavers 21884135
86 Mission Accomplished 21652537
87 Bandit Assassins 21367921
88 ead Monkey lan 21344906
89 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 21094924
90 War of Veritas 21063756
91 Whykings 21055937
92 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 21006649
93 Black Ops 20537044
94 WorkInProgress 19949147
95 Conquerors_700 19877604
96 AUSGLOBAL 19141104
97 Have You Seen My Baseball 19016690
98 DEATH SQUAD. 18853123
99 RE-UNITED! 18630514
100 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 18444505
101 LWO ROCKS! 18380930
102 The Coalition Elite 17658076
103 American Justice League 17131922
104 VFF ( WDT ) 16809738
105 Dutch Raiders Rule 16743821
106 Armed Forces Vets 2 16512717
107 Special Operations Brigade 16471093
108 Sveriges Lejon 16330933
109 Modern War-Riors 16135467
110 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 16091434
111 Extraordinary Gentlemen 16081963
112 Maverick 15986472
113 french silent assassin 15620932
114 Viking Swarm I 15490232
115 Army of Wolves 15078715
116 Bad Wolves Zombie 14740609
117 Norm's Dog House 14328827
118 < BARLEY & HOPS > 14188534
119 Russian Spetsnaz 14132369
120 Tactical Command Unit 13897106
121 O.M.A 13853008
122 212 13826523
123 Super Imperial Fighters 13698502
124 THE FORTY THIEVES 13382384
125 Deciples Of Doom 13187443
126 Dead Lost Souls 13185533
127 NO FREELOADERS 13161149
128 Special Operations Forces 13109206
129 Black Sheep Militia 12983052
130 Alpha Squad Elite 12877833
131 UK ROYALS 12852698
132 The Deadly Device 12682103
133 Freedom-Zzzzz 12630421
134 🎃Halloween🎃 12577747
135 The Carpet Bombers 12576755
136 The Fighting Minis 12464982
137 SEALS Rule 12303870
138 NL Holland Power 12213938
139 TRUE GUMPS 12212752
140 SAS x Elite x Squad 12130275
141 FrontLine Deplorables 11819570
142 Good Guys 11653287
143 Cowboys and Cowgirls 11375808
144 Aussie's Astros Alliance 11342849
145 Lady MaMa 11226580
146 Tvix 11218749
147 Imperial Big Boys 11170533
148 Angels Empire Rising 11059407
149 McGurt Baf 10955221
150 Llads Tactical 10799579
151 (NWO) - 85 SBS 10626871
152 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 10521183
153 Combined Arms Group 10509241
154 No Choice 10487926
155 PutUpOrShutUp 10384542
156 United Global Warriors. 10310545
157 Sushi Army 1 10296311
158 PEPPER WOLF PACK 10288024
159 Werth172 10169795
160 Team Work 10076256
161 The Faction Nation 9905741
162 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 9858995
163 No Quarter! 9795612
164 L.A.O.S. 9516692
165 United States Of America 9273114
166 Silent Death Squad 9138784
167 Spec Ops Grunts 8907126
168 Sin's Army 8757867
169 Pimps&Pinups 8755405
170 The Union Jacks 8627870
171 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 8547320
172 Abridged 8381824
173 Oasis Of Death 8264871
174 The North Group 8086388
175 Worldteam 8009497
176 Army of Darkness 7858105
177 Viking Swarm Camp 7823984
178 Ssc Foxtrot 7798105
179 zz land 7745816
180 The Main Drain 7672254
181 Delta Team Wolf 7444369
182 Wolverine Heroes 7424330
183 Boomtown Rats 7406057
184 World Conquerors 7385701
185 Global War Elite 7322906
186 We Are Regulators 7122203
187 PL-GROM 7057836
188 3rd ACR 6995984
189 God Save The Psycho Bears 6983283
190 Berlin Soldier 6943297
191 75th Regiment 6928335
192 xRBDx 6922777
193 Monkey Butts R Us 6698605
194 Dutch Marines 6470157
195 nonsense1 6408530
196 Kill Those Bast*** 6403705
197 SLAP "N" TICKLE 6383476
198 Bombs Away187 6237906
199 Stars N Bars 6211130
200 XTREME 5917896
201 The_Odd_Ones 5913207
202 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 5910238
203 House of the Rising Sun 5708240
204 Untouchables Alliance 5660625
205 Flyer Team 5610018
206 Special Forces 777 5509514
207 McGurTian Monsters 5442974
208 Robotech Defense Force 5433437
209 4theWorld 5340188
210 Flight Comando Troop 5317958
211 Archangels Fury 5291090
212 wolfy team1 5244585
213 Battle Creek Michigan 5179268
214 American Liberation Front 5061769
215 Carcel de Cuba 5040469
216 AZ's Best 4908951
217 Farting Fish 4858257
218 chaos charlie regiment 4833400
219 Soldiers Against Evil 4692463
220 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 4640370
221 Do I Look Like I Give A Fark 4596972
222 Silent Service 6 4573343
223 Black Hand - Zrna Ruka 4564816
224 ★United States of America★ 4456629
225 Northern Lights Aces 4452790
226 VFF UK Royal Tramps 4357231
227 Hands Of Stone 4321320
228 Banana Rama 4281525
229 Jgerbombs 4273164
230 Short Klingon 4203853
231 VIRUS 4153088
232 FRACTIOUS 4140331
233 Dark Force 4040213
234 TheEvilDead 4008024
235 Global Restoration 3996746
236 Down For Life!! 3966754
237 DIDYOUBRINGYOURGROGALONG 3942067
238 General Nuisances 3939894
239 SeaGhosts 3899061
240 War Dogs 3882037
241 GHS Tigers 3869777
242 explosades 3832953
243 United We Stand 3808250
244 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 3705166
245 perfect fighters 3548421
246 The Perpetuates 3539171
247 Goldless Campers United 3516369
248 METAL 3492487
249 50cal rides 3474430
250 Night Raider Faction 3424952
251 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 3423960
252 PUN PIRATES 3404780
253 Sleepless Bandits 3399007
254 Smoking Skulls 3388500
255 MacDaddy's House 3336812
256 hole-n-wall 3323230
257 Midas Brigade 3279611
258 Age Is Just A Number 3272189
259 ORGANIZED KHAOZ 3256260
260 Heavy Marine Helicopter 3231878
261 JC & THE BOYS 3224313
262 Freedom-X 3188730
263 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 3187271
264 Weekend War Now 3171285
265 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 3110517
266 lost battalion 3108703
267 SFM 3044065
268 Farmers Of Fate 3037751
269 CARNAGE RANGERS 3029611
270 Predalien 3020402
271 IN TENTS CAMPING 3019297
272 Dark soul zombies 3006440
273 Respect And Honor 2934673
274 Full Metal Jackets 2884043
275 The Avengers Revenge 2861402
276 Six7one 2818356
277 Coalition Part Deux 2808347
278 Old World Patriots 2759151
279 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 2752999
280 Siberian tigers 2749290
281 *Englands Barmy Army * 2724083
282 Legion's Of Boom's 2691911
283 Lee2 2669965
284 Operation PokeAho 2640500
285 Men Of Mayhem 2612780
286 -=GROM=- 2586103
287 Wrap 2565445
288 Acevedo Tribe 2529253
289 United Nations - UN 2529074
290 United Warriors of Virtue 2502639
291 rising of the corp 2492069
292 Faction Regie 2435861
293 TIGER DIVISION 2415913
294 CRIMINAL MINDED 2388660
295 AUSSIE PRIDE 2387286
296 The Honourable Misfits 2381961
297 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 2369596
298 All stars supream 2353673
299 The Chosen 2349801
300 St George 2346696
301 Kingaling 2289695
302 SICK TWISTED WAYS 2250758
303 Blue Freeze 2229020
304 Outcast Group 2220304
305 BATTLE GODZ 2216604
306 Rambos United Nation 2214923
307 Assassin Rebel Raiders 2200994
308 Misfits Island 2175432
309 Damage Inc. 2171272
310 All R Welcomed! 2130545
311 Strike Force Red 2116521
312 Miller's Mercs 2115164
313 The Striped Horses 2106754
314 believe7 2095187
315 Traptors 2086857
316 Red Death Squad 2074581
317 Target1 2074075
318 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 2071166
319 Triple J's Raiders 2036030
320 murder.death.kill 2024387
321 The Unconquered Nation 2009095
322 Wwywwy 2001918
323 CreekWater Mafia 1977033
324 Origin Originally unknown 1968265
325 Steve Retired Goldfree 1922310
326 F O Daz 1914830
327 small faction one 1886511
328 AntiObamaWarriors 1885120
329 Fun Coil Unit 1883438
330 Cannon Fodder Comrades 1875821
331 USA Elites 1860445
332 Fun Club 1855128
333 Full Metal Trannies 1846851
334 this game blows 1831385
335 Minions R0ck 1816090
336 Girls Power Group 1812267
337 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 1796458
338 ka-Tet1 1778235
339 Da-Bears 1776083
340 Typhoon Troopers 1771583
341 Bacon Lube Addicts 1762651
342 Frank's Faction Two 1758852
343 F The law 1751747
344 Operation Clean House 1729115
345 Fresh Water 1703613
346 Slap and Skull Alliance 1698593
347 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 1692425
348 Confederates 1681614
349 Killers Nation United 1680558
350 Red Sector A 1679800
351 Immortals league 1678339
352 NY Bunker 1659750
353 Shogun Clan 1651404
354 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 1647775
355 GreeSucks 1620422
356 Dragon's 1617041
357 sun earth 1616841
358 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 1596247
359 Make Things Happen 1595211
360 SMF GhostRiders 1593937
361 US Power 1579728
362 Men Without Glory 1577073
363 Ministry of Chaos 1576825
364 US Citizen Defense Force 1567800
365 Lost4words 1563556
366 Shock & Awe 1561307
367 T.P.H 1560502
368 WIRE DOGS 1548095
369 ThunderCats 1545470
370 AGNK 1536447
371 Southern Sharpshooters 1533279
372 Leap Squad 1524820
373 Bearland 1513152
374 BetleBailey 1512314
375 big_one 1498292
376 IAFF For Modern War 1485576
377 Roger Shadow 1480324
378 Predator Army 1451072
379 The Good Bad and Ugly 1449408
380 1961th Bulldivision 1440114
381 trigger readers 1424677
382 Mayerbrown 1418557
383 DragonForce 1391495
384 Gilmore 1386460
385 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1375127
386 Smallforce 1368835
387 habitatii 1362251
388 DANGER CLOSE 1358625
389 Navy Team 7 1350307
390 G.63 Army 1349619
391 All Nono's United 1347445
392 Spud And Chips 1336895
393 Rule The World II 1335076
394 Fight On! 1320317
395 Rebels 1315541
396 Conservative Republican 1300877
397 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 1296434
398 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 1284142
399 The Thunder Cookie 1280518
400 Army Of Many Task 1279781
401 BENNETT'S MARSOC 1278024
402 Eyo 1266789
403 Snap Dragons 1244864
404 The Eliminators1 1234973
405 Better World 1234400
406 Colraw 1222915
407 RUSH 2 WAR 1221019
408 Pecks Thugs 1218013
409 Wooly44 1215766
410 Death Dealing Devildawgs 1209001
411 Shorts Stack 1207327
412 xxNIBIRUxx 1206257
413 Donnie Ca$h Rewards 1204973
414 Marines 1195806
415 The General's Warriors 1185696
416 Special United 1181487
417 SANCTUM OF SIN 1178912
418 British Power Academy 1178831
419 _ 1176696
420 Universal $oldierz 1173099
421 Red Ant Brigade 1162881
422 Wow 1158132
423 Semper Fi 1775 1143814
424 ANZACIANS 1139371
425 British SAS 1133979
426 American Made!! 1130014
427 Werewolves and Warlocks 1113282
428 Outcast army 1076692
429 SYMON GLOBAL 1074545
430 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 1046919
431 Steveboy28 1037883
432 iDelph 1036280
433 White Gold 1035666
434 Respect All Fear None 1024621
435 Russian Assault 1022203
436 Retired Tappers 1019599
437 Scoudrels United 1018757
438 Candy Floss Killers 1013323
439 Chicken Nuggetown 1003789
440 Secret Ops 1000182
441 MARINE DEVIL DOGS 998868
442 One More Time 998250
443 ****THE****TANK**** 996473
444 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 995415
445 Mustache Finger 992548
446 HQ1 992467
447 German SEK 990034
448 Red 6 975068
449 Assassin's Nation 971750
450 Yes Braaa 962760
451 Choad Nation 959273
452 -Black Ops X- 958821
453 Italian Renaissance Revenge 951162
454 Zombie Apocalypse 939568
455 Run Forest Run! 934209
456 Scimitar Blades United 933874
457 New Born Heroes 931985
458 Gold Fever Nation Wide 925610
459 US Delta Assualt Force 925340
460 Sam's raiders 921532
461 United Combat Vets 919556
462 Dooms Day Defense 914891
463 -DEN- 908403
464 Daily 420 903780
465 Firefighters 903275
466 Metal Apocalypse 901711
467 Dynamit 901620
468 Silent Snipers Elite 899060
469 dip crew 895454
470 Bende37 894992
471 Jungle Wall 3 893325
472 The Original SWAT 880130
473 Barrett Family 878133
474 YO Yo.... 876617
475 The West Pacific 871164
476 Catchall 869412
477 ill Mannered Players 868866
478 ACE Players 866207
479 Delta Force 13 864102
480 The British 863150
481 P R E D A T O R S 857618
482 SAS 850817
483 Babes that Bite 843457
484 Rebel Squadron 841473
485 PFB 837539
486 Random Acts of Kindness 830174
487 Symbiotic Parasitz 824167
488 UnitedWeStand 820577
489 YouBeScrewed 817539
490 Sheff 816022
491 Dennyworld 815769
492 The Jun Horde 815545
493 !THE SECOND AMENDMENT! 811807
494 Greg's corner 809392
495 Juicio Final 805125
496 Our Little Project 803885
497 pierewiet 801684
498 Adie's Minion's House 799210
499 Secret Ninjas 798669
500 motorcity madman 783590