1 Ghosts Army 182371254125
2 TAP Instructors 119883771745
3 Trying This Out 62175843233
4 ĿξДĠŲξ∫Ŀ3ĠξЙ∫ 48052972590
5 -- Guess WHO -- 44416161009
6 BLACK BERET REBELS 35818950131
7 Тяaииę Яеvяцм Slаскеяs 27420486419
8 Goodfellas 25351657033
9 OCTANE RELOADED 17207863015
10 אריות הים 16625382716
11 -]MIŞƑIŦŞ[- 16009926448
12 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 13589830908
13 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 12572789976
14 Kill Yo Selfie 12509285545
15 Strength & Honor 12239806306
16 Death ⚔️ (NWO) ⚔️ Warriors 12018108014
17 *Special Elite Soldiers* 11707766340
18 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 11356329742
19 Englands War Machine 11332004270
20 (NWO) 11213355924
21 The Abusement Corps! 10879611205
22 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 10393321359
23 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 9891426650
24 Shadows In Valhalla 9587861875
25 SKOK 9151603596
26 Mųŕđəŕ į. - Łį- 9123223599
27 🇩🇪 тяц шдяζояф SlдскеЯs 🇩🇪 9069539235
28 D3ATH 5QUAD 9060995279
29 ТчE яеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 9047534892
30 Grunts Elite Army 8967015052
31 PutUpOrShutUp 8795962795
32 Werewolves of Kalimar 8629065532
33 Halo Pirates 8512553849
34 War Dogs 8494419418
35 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 8373722877
36 The Real McCoys 8322236664
37 Unity & Integrity 8298699525
38 Slaps Fighters Team 8274683943
39 TACO BURRITO 8272215205
40 United Armed Forces Elite 8169929543
41 ARTAC10 Alpha 8058878420
42 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 7908048721
43 Freedom! 7790401140
44 NRG2 7752922400
45 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 7571044227
46 Nordic Gods Marching 7549046391
47 Neuer Versuch 7547066194
48 War of Veritas 7270750839
49 Task Force One 7261184980
50 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 7219099128
51 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 7114599155
52 Crazy Horse's Warriors 7003838201
53 VFF Dutch Fighters 6959975595
54 OMNICIDE 6844703282
55 Sushi Army 1 6843578124
56 J/Z 6738790021
57 NL Holland Power 6664269192
58 Late Nite Killas 6540432371
59 Veteran Forum Fighters 6521592577
60 曰月神敎 6509379837
61 Frank' Faction 6382272898
62 Rocket 6346713687
63 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 6322900617
64 SUPERHEROES UNITED 6301024248
65 McGurt Baf 6258967671
66 D1E HARD 6241890449
67 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 6226804721
68 Silent Death Squad 6214104147
69 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 6201770365
70 South Georgia Whoop A##! 6130269112
71 Bilko's Military 6041283594
72 THE PIRATES (TM) 5923847168
73 God save the Queen 5871449245
74 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 5824298702
75 Viking Swarm 5787338917
76 Wheel In The Sky 5777859142
77 Super Imperial Fighters 5755138196
78 FrontLine Deplorables 5754618274
79 XTREME 5743288275
80 The Faction Nation 5642637218
81 The Albatross 5479176476
82 Modern War-Riors 5393958848
83 United Nations - UN 5381390878
84 Panther Elite 5365039711
85 Phoenix Rising 1 5328981460
86 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 5292917315
87 Tactical Command Unit 5186648956
88 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 5169165048
89 Global Killers 5160724516
90 Special Operations Brigade 5103929436
91 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 5072089331
92 P R E D A T O R S 5058883573
93 Deciples Of Doom 5032234915
94 Dutch Raiders Rule 5002280810
95 American Justice League 4941382865
96 The Coalition Elite 4929277859
97 aaa3 4902176359
98 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 4875278537
99 The Buckwheat Development 4856874737
100 Stars N Bars 4803337995
101 NO FREELOADERS 4796897426
102 Sucios AK47 Boyz 4775744997
103 American Liberation Front 4759149724
104 Abridged 4684718103
105 ead Monkey lan 4644738954
106 The Carpet Bombers 4637353341
107 Tvix 4610719464
108 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 4609619255
109 BetleBailey 4585480530
110 United Global Warriors. 4568825190
111 Bad Wolves Zombie 4528401040
112 SFM 4523338639
113 The Deadly Device 4508750512
114 Lincoln County Regulators 4489634552
115 Awesome Beavers 4482173115
116 NWO UNITED 4462193689
117 DIDYOUBRINGYOURGROGALONG 4376313230
118 L.A.O.S. 4362630472
119 THE FORTY THIEVES 4332923999
120 Bandit Assassins 4265282574
121 The Green Brigade 4262092340
122 CARNAGE RANGERS 4227418921
123 Sveriges Lejon 4204508009
124 PL-GROM 4198730553
125 puff puff pass it 4181414777
126 SEALS Rule 4112917517
127 LWO ROCKS! 4086427946
128 TRUE GUMPS 4075983538
129 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 4007860260
130 Freedom-Zzzzz 4006349895
131 Viking Swarm I 4001212941
132 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 4001043817
133 Assassin Rebel Raiders 3956402199
134 The Chosen 3937244754
135 Extraordinary Gentlemen 3893474767
136 🎃Halloween🎃 3881053752
137 Full Metal Trannies 3880243035
138 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 3872719573
139 DEATH SQUAD. 3817632951
140 The Fighting Minis 3815928874
141 Whykings 3769557618
142 Angels Empire Rising 3730863889
143 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 3716316397
144 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 3673782317
145 Sin's Army 3643517899
146 VFF UK Royal Tramps 3633598532
147 Officer Training School 3631622264
148 PEPPER WOLF PACK 3605476662
149 Global War Elite 3570685027
150 @Vikings For Life@ 3533171603
151 212 3515694038
152 Werth172 3497906001
153 SAS x Elite x Squad 3482473531
154 Kill Those Bast*** 3452439969
155 Russian Spetsnaz 3445316176
156 Delta Team Wolf 3426665945
157 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 3399151500
158 Maverick 3379314696
159 (NWO) - 85 SBS 3349852743
160 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 3349271997
161 Armed Forces Vets 2 3348404318
162 Team Work 3347853768
163 Silent Service 6 3324883886
164 IN TENTS CAMPING 3303029577
165 🔪🔪VALKYRIE🔪🔪 3273775366
166 World Conquerors 3258284222
167 AUSGLOBAL 3231440721
168 WorkInProgress 3183819381
169 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 3101601019
170 Minions R0ck 3090802497
171 Aussie's Astros Alliance 3090163475
172 Weekend War Now 3069333212
173 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 3035942916
174 Infected Boot of Blest 3027800634
175 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 2976103636
176 UK ROYALS 2952319878
177 lost battalion 2950579333
178 Adie's Minion's House 2900524860
179 Goldless Campers United 2889706770
180 Siberian tigers 2885651877
181 Special Operations Forces 2885619959
182 1 Man & His Dog 2882694683
183 Black Sheep Militia 2865684619
184 3rd ACR 2852770059
185 Special Forces 777 2842342647
186 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 2820215531
187 Traptors 2811666273
188 nonsense1 2790663573
189 Black Ops 2784739567
190 zz land 2779047082
191 Cowboys and Cowgirls 2772435729
192 Army of Darkness 2768469168
193 The Union Jacks 2760577398
194 House of the Rising Sun 2757624621
195 No Quarter! 2736646411
196 (NWO) mini 2727794454
197 perfect fighters 2709935393
198 ★United States of America★ 2689544788
199 The Break Aways 2678313944
200 NY Bunker 2607543807
201 VFF ( WDT ) 2589814971
202 Pimps&Pinups 2581461829
203 Good Guys 2574018871
204 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 2573299530
205 -DEN- 2571920036
206 Dead Lost Souls 2550837599
207 Have You Seen My Baseball 2547843053
208 Mission Accomplished 2542634224
209 RE-UNITED! 2531576290
210 Norm's Dog House 2488799329
211 Imperial Big Boys 2469137583
212 Respect And Honor 2454755236
213 Indomitable Force 2441915127
214 United States Of America 2440427817
215 Lady MaMa 2419695066
216 Fresh Water 2415418771
217 Purfectstorm 2376446523
218 Berlin Soldier 2373180076
219 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 2370870543
220 Retired Tappers 2361234936
221 AZ's Best 2341571490
222 Black Hand - Zrna Ruka 2321493628
223 METAL 2289107693
224 Mųŕđəŕ Į. -Łįņį 2237250424
225 Farting Fish 2235704536
226 US Delta Assualt Force 2224840521
227 Global Restoration 2207334695
228 Northern Lights Aces 2202792793
229 Wolverine Heroes 2199915566
230 Heavy Marine Helicopter 2172292931
231 Untouchables Alliance 2171974007
232 50cal rides 2168895866
233 Down For Life!! 2144962855
234 God Save The Psycho Bears 2068386167
235 The Golden Hornets 2061975295
236 TIGER DIVISION 2046328088
237 Better World 1990618647
238 香港殺手精英世紀國際聯盟 1975457630
239 The North Group 1968443327
240 iDelph 1947447667
241 VIRUS 1936534432
242 Just 4 Fun Take It Easy 1935929287
243 Army of Wolves 1932612024
244 75th Regiment 1923522744
245 small faction one 1916393692
246 McGurTian Monsters 1915855357
247 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 1913879706
248 Shorts Stack 1912951602
249 Lost4words 1910320320
250 Ssc Foxtrot 1901636594
251 Navy Team 7 1901145572
252 Operation PokeAho 1881867969
253 Dogg Pound Gangsta 1878575627
254 Men Of Mayhem 1834090186
255 Banana Rama 1827869867
256 Llads Tactical 1798882870
257 Lee2 1792137113
258 *Englands Barmy Army * 1786851280
259 Combined Arms Group 1783296997
260 New World Order Prime 1769224796
261 Robotech Defense Force 1757351659
262 rising of the corp 1740225672
263 Autodefensas Unidas De Colombia 1733800953
264 Conquerors_700 1719673890
265 -=GROM=- 1718611654
266 Wrap 1706173204
267 Battle Creek Michigan 1706068294
268 Monkey Butts R Us 1705489859
269 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 1703354670
270 Bombs Away187 1676844349
271 The Good 1662276847
272 Smoking Skulls 1655679859
273 Fun Coil Unit 1653548597
274 Hands Of Stone 1639126346
275 Soldiers Against Evil 1622086104
276 < BARLEY & HOPS > 1597412886
277 Apex Demons 1553802790
278 Faction Of Blest 1544444240
279 ORGANIZED KHAOZ 1530583924
280 Dutch Marines 1530478407
281 No Choice 1509197593
282 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 1498157718
283 Worldteam 1485726723
284 Viking Swarm Camp 1472111321
285 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 1461611048
286 Daily 420 1456883738
287 believe7 1455135729
288 murder.death.kill 1453807166
289 Jgerbombs 1452410305
290 Alpha Squad Elite 1446231748
291 Sam's raiders 1437319278
292 Army of D 1418449262
293 french silent assassin 1382137683
294 Sleepless Bandits 1365551677
295 The Unconquered Nation 1364720972
296 Slap and Skull Alliance 1362782425
297 ....White Eagle..... 1361934028
298 Helpr 1356626697
299 TheEvilDead 1353730512
300 Midas Brigade 1351526133
301 The Avengers Revenge 1325355855
302 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 1323256695
303 T.P.H 1321523067
304 K-9! 1317650297
305 The Real Feel 1315639105
306 Flyer Team 1313027199
307 SICK TWISTED WAYS 1306121628
308 xRBDx 1300841302
309 Age Is Just A Number 1287847226
310 Legion's Of Boom's 1286872413
311 Special Operations Command 2 1284450539
312 Eyo 1284395725
313 Boomtown Rats 1278727508
314 Blue Freeze 1278623473
315 explosades 1276921534
316 Shock & Awe 1269126416
317 The Main Drain 1258781157
318 Rebel Squadron 1252634848
319 Le Regiment Francais 1243002934
320 All Nono's United 1238964869
321 Do I Look Like I Give A Fark 1237275108
322 The Trios Triad 1200862670
323 All stars supream 1182372398
324 Spec Ops Grunts 1180760581
325 SMF GhostRiders 1171891265
326 hole-n-wall 1170988774
327 pierewiet 1169955259
328 Old World Patriots 1166461110
329 Damage Inc. 1161415702
330 Fatty Faction 1157545113
331 The Perpetuates 1147830950
332 HammerLand 1144493265
333 Carcel de Cuba 1137645627
334 New Born Heroes 1134839620
335 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 1133481025
336 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 1130565492
337 Dragons D'Eau 1128127544
338 Typhoon Troopers 1121805484
339 P.O.T 1120914707
340 Oasis Of Death 1117394623
341 Respect All Fear None 1106177369
342 ThunderCats 1104172548
343 Miller's Mercs 1098001155
344 Navy Seals 1093651175
345 Frank's Faction Two 1087735074
346 FЯ∅G M∃N 1081873226
347 Bad Moon Rising 1077223659
348 General Nuisances 1076854108
349 United Combat Vets 1073799265
350 Life Goes On 1072958067
351 motorcity madman 1071942823
352 The United Kingdom 1064047664
353 wolfy team1 1058679957
354 *The Dream Team* 1043466458
355 The Benelux Bandits 1042392504
356 FBD KILLERS 1036855147
357 SLAP "N" TICKLE 1015008641
358 Fun Club 1012151859
359 Hgvhvvh 1002076532
360 Smallforce 1001543548
361 out of the blue 995306500
362 Marines 993843964
363 war warblers 983883674
364 Leap Squad 980547562
365 SeaGhosts 973833067
366 Greg's corner 971380393
367 The RangerEagles 969370455
368 Wow 967483728
369 Freedom-X 966410778
370 North Atlantic Treaty Org 963745611
371 Dark Force 962552586
372 Army of Shlomi 960337329
373 Army Of Many Task 951783966
374 Confederates 950340005
375 Sheff 947994002
376 Steve Retired Goldfree 942940902
377 US Citizen Defense Force 936270020
378 House Of Alexes 934491947
379 Choad Nation 932302524
380 Fro Low Army 931850405
381 Dark soul zombies 925102108
382 Chicken Nuggetown 912074200
383 Southern Sharpshooters 905414552
384 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣 902785096
385 United We Stand 901438449
386 CRIMINAL MINDED 899897095
387 chaos charlie regiment 898106640
388 Flash Strike Force 895911839
389 United Warriors of Virtue 895374045
390 BENNETT'S MARSOC 890154703
391 🧀🧀 Wooden Shoes 🌷🌷 876288851
392 MUPPET MAFIA 866627273
393 Takn M Down 865861868
394 trigger readers 864312075
395 ka-Tet1 860626830
396 Building Up Accts. 856774843
397 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 847320944
398 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 844489450
399 Wooly44 834842480
400 Faction Regie 831457594
401 BATTLE GODZ 828946475
402 Boss Battlers 824160198
403 Taterville 823012630
404 Ants of New Territory 806871746
405 Flight Comando Troop 802845935
406 Guerreros Aztecas 799589114
407 Babes that Bite 797024310
408 Warlord 2014 794485954
409 SG Creations 791555519
410 ~*War Dogs*~ 789536254
411 mini factions 785608564
412 Coalition Part Deux 783194908
413 CTE 781913921
414 Acevedo Tribe 776968851
415 The_Odd_Ones 773839397
416 Random Acts of Kindness 770969636
417 Assassin's Nation 759520406
418 Black Ops mini 757647832
419 American Made!! 751497943
420 BIKERS DEN 751105320
421 USA Elite Strong 747531287
422 4theWorld 741841357
423 Colton Oregon 741508089
424 F.S.U. 739646614
425 Men Without Glory 731930901
426 The Parking Lot 730828428
427 HQ1 730473173
428 St George 729326331
429 ill Mannered Players 726852304
430 F The law 726142988
431 Path of Moon and Blood 725483661
432 Rebels 719848361
433 Always1Up💪🏽 715033031
434 The Striped Horses 713028043
435 Gonna Kick Your A$$ 712133443
436 Kingaling 709879865
437 Red 6 709498123
438 Art Of Wariers 706800692
439 One More Time 703665760
440 ACE Players 701860256
441 M Group 701505707
442 sun earth 699576373
443 AntiObamaWarriors 692496232
444 Fight On! 685340260
445 All R Welcomed! 685280012
446 I Call My Sister 677095269
447 JC & THE BOYS 672428503
448 FORCE UNSTOPPABLE 667199792
449 ELITEs ARMY 666907292
450 lets fight! 666560325
451 Scoudrels United 664720001
452 DragonForce 664475586
453 Pily's House of Fun 660515484
454 Baltimore Bombers 655519511
455 Bad's BhoYs 653398960
456 RUSH 2 WAR 651012381
457 Full Metal Jackets 646529089
458 THE VOID FORTRESS 645566002
459 HEART & SOULS 643503677
460 Dirty Nasty Dozen 642951790
461 Silent Snipers Elite 633909515
462 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 625888044
463 Gold Coast Raiders 609184045
464 Valiant Mercenary Marines 609094376
465 AJ's Heroes 608107853
466 Six7one 606108912
467 Bad Blue Boys Rotterdam 605236816
468 Hank Is Stinky 600269655
469 Outcast Group 597686285
470 Lincoln Imps 595156891
471 Doomsday Preppers1 587119930
472 Mayerbrown 583148480
473 Make Things Happen 582524221
474 RISE OF THE MINIONS 582307320
475 Special United 577197753
476 CamoSharks 565546241
477 Join For Kicks 563670993
478 The Pain Killers 560983937
479 Red River 555945768
480 Colraw 552929657
481 Bucket List 550172150
482 Run Forest Run! 549963937
483 Xraided Hollards 547964239
484 A1O-DFA 547904463
485 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 546838447
486 5th Panzer Div 546541958
487 AGNK 546455193
488 Deadly Nightshade 544063191
489 Shogun Clan 539549183
490 IAFF For Modern War 530986460
491 AUSSIE PRIDE 528644113
492 Tactical 511 526542150
493 Farmers Of Fate 526298063
494 Overtakengree 524720415
495 The.Elite.Army 524419236
496 Hot Platter 522051120
497 Robbys 521209121
498 Red Ant Brigade 519448999
499 Zombie Apocalypse 519281360
500 48th TFW 517895343