1 Revelation 6-8 77540401043
2 Revelation 6-8 71444085967
3 Revelation 6-8 48317094620
4 Cpl SКł -=] DYS 40097302603
5 Takern 11-15 36080493454
6 War Machine 26401092088
7 Hapuna 25903981740
8 BarnesOwnsTTO 25724873096
9 Revelation 6-8 15095161432
10 ♤Nikita♤DYS 14693217401
11 STREAK 12399887934
12 River Hog 11686633954
13 Hugo Boss 9379250719
14 Alex 9280900873
15 Alex 8919981091
16 ?-⚡lee⚡-? 8760018780
17 Aguirre 8534512030
18 JackSon 7850418593
19 BB Ying 7475354498
20 Alex 7268385178
21 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 7194485224
22 Norm 6256510598
23 JEM1307 5947348804
24 Roytyler 5900538374
25 Topdog 5676418375
26 Will 5290030580
27 CAPT CAMPBELL 5232508839
28 Alex 4516462500
29 Game still broke 3996734120
30 Jrizzle [dys] 3973877827
31 Roberto H 3869519854
32 Alex 3689463632
33 Rommel 3654059266
34 rtg 3613554346
35 Baby Doll -=] DYS 3561685129
36 DS DA 3506385956
37 Mason -=] DYS 3464124848
38 Heisenberg-DYS 3377564878
39 Alex 3227152590
40 Yong 3189977200
41 Juice 3041773797
42 Rommel 2901841465
43 -DEN- GUESS WHO 2815841192
44 Sheff 2702921307
45 Zev 2636861356
46 Swan Song 2575477211
47 WHOliBarra 2555188382
48 Alex 2492381846
49 x 2483870349
50 Revelation 6-8 2465734662
51 Rev 2447833134
52 SOUL JA 2286537017
53 r 2270342202
54 CBC 2235425568
55 Chatime 2207296027
56 HOUND 2195187991
57 Revelation 6-8 2153091896
58 ! 2094840188
59 Legs -?- 2041408511
60 RainDance 2038390176
61 Mr Memma 2019883102
62 McStu Senior 2010231408
63 x 1993569027
64 Massacre-=] DYS 1975049746
65 MAC 1970510999
66 fingers 1890712572
67 SToneWall 1887798379
68 frylock 1773196439
69 Knights Templar 1764748206
70 Ketchup 1763749256
71 Belphy 1744790419
72 Finnie 1734118627
73 Baz 1718117366
74 Deogen 👀 1661043158
75 JUST TUCK IT 1656473559
76 DBWOY A&O 1577561709
77 cazador 1546763271
78 Zamboni 1518147479
79 Tubby Gambino 1502205309
80 Revelation 6-8 1493412427
81 chaos reaper 1479428645
82 NIGHTFORCE 1415527935
83 Maverick Gunner 1322495964
84 Walle Viking 1311274972
85 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 1310440671
86 Revelation 6-8 1302214570
87 Maria Maria 1286024389
88 🔥GhosTED🔥 1265817123
89 JOKER 1227711024
90 Redwings 1227102791
91 Malaga 1174362964
92 Twiggy 1119267051
93 Bacon lust 1109032232
94 Shooter 1099439023
95 👴OldLegsSparow 1099364003
96 MovingToIowa 1077182272
97 Kitten McPurr 1060402416
98 TAP Supreme Leader 1057406487
99 Don 1056781876
100 Red wolf 1038850419
101 Bman 1035792144
102 Xhao 1017237263
103 BANGER 990992926
104 SG LordZen 946248132
105 EQUALIZER 937567748
106 Grand danois 897832553
107 MugsMom 881774534
108 Robbie Lucchese 863790726
109 d 859512699
110 Secret Squirrel 855638146
111 yangman@sgp 839487918
112 Speightz 831393006
113 Blu 830219149
114 Goku 797344957
115 Popek 792800124
116 rob 788644105
117 Joe 785234210
118 CQ 778947896
119 Captain Steelman 768924194
120 Cali 767655586
121 Mark of respect 765120897
122 TITO Not Alex 764399201
123 Gen. Pope 753187340
124 CK 736646978
125 Slаск λΙιсཛ 717572652
126 ĢAFFER? 671308784
127 G E P I M 665628735
128 Commander Boom Boom 659122041
129 Paulo655 657297810
130 Lasse 657276943
131 Nate 654125894
132 Trouble 649914632
133 Abhinav 647357374
134 Alex 646872573
135 tomtary 646735833
136 Skins 639515842
137 SALT LIFE 624388188
138 FiFth 623940672
139 Flo 621462501
140 C 620726323
141 -=]TOY[=- (R) 620316509
142 Ed 618810463
143 Bobby Brobst 616620460
144 ~maddog~ 612845159
145 350z 612754722
146 Zues 609723292
147 Joey 607263862
148 General Butt Naked 605642995
149 xlt 588882058
150 💋WonderWoman 583749723
151 Timebomb 583587598
152 Der Leichmeister 580147636
153 Fred 573615378
154 Elites 570500886
155 Lt. Vorte 569041514
156 A&O's Michael 568167851
157 SamDuQubec. 558463047
158 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 558409398
159 Capt Campbell 555483503
160 BUILD THE WALL 554447558
161 ✴MICKE✴ 552972844
162 Private MOM 552969718
163 Black Widow 544014855
164 Big JAB 539907418
165 Alex 526134046
166 Keyser Soze 525265556
167 DARK M3SSIAH 521211347
168 Alex 520526135
169 god.exe.XIIINRV 519743701
170 נחשו מי? 518462806
171 Mr Sammy 517669333
172 DOOM 506516873
173 Mr Big C 503873926
174 Alex 503003398
175 Herbie Hined 498228028
176 Alex 497827885
177 BURKEY TRU 492492935
178 Lucky 491473165
179 TTO PAIN 490146741
180 Hepstar 481001678
181 AnGeL's TrUmPeT 476601247
182 SUP CMC 471857779
183 CTT RIP 471447984
184 Lil Kitten 470722733
185 Dd. TTO 469394593
186 Sir Smoke 464182684
187 Johnny Chimpo 461248561
188 Y 458767768
189 M I G O N E 458285791
190 Grove 457770230
191 TTP Seirynn 457504825
192 VJK 454682865
193 Mini Menace 452101186
194 angel shark 449962791
195 MrsHappyViking 448195378
196 Puff puff pass 444963291
197 Arne 441796025
198 bill 440144271
199 TeXowarrior 2 438994126
200 SiLvErSwItCh 436382856
201 Sara 434144364
202 USA 431795861
203 Robbot 426488261
204 CPT BLACK RET. 426053893
205 Mini 424919593
206 Pipo de Clown 424289580
207 RIC 423496897
208 Joe 420369278
209 ChocGun 418573385
210 Willo 417972541
211 Brew 417152222
212 Thumper 414762845
213 芽笼十三少 413941127
214 Why Not 411265185
215 Evil Viking 409085044
216 dead man walking 405935830
217 350z 402303984
218 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 397157021
219 Scarface 396999991
220 7 394175008
221 BostonHammer 389574161
222 Veronica Mars 385174457
223 FREEZER 384122601
224 ƎᎮAЯIM 381756286
225 Slacker 381027486
226 SG Rhino Max 378720462
227 Matt Z 371099341
228 AYFKM 366795132
229 💀martha💀 364988069
230 Shake N Bake 364852971
231 Carlos2oon 358068169
232 ༺River Song༻ 356262833
233 Davinci 354156326
234 🤑 353468029
235 DZ 352498563
236 ☀️God Of Fire🌙 351673150
237 badrleg 351227670
238 SUP THOR 351216161
239 Arkangel 350055388
240 Jason 348546131
241 💩⛈️ 347711957
242 CHONG 344009975
243 Century 341874847
244 itchy wiv fleas 341487659
245 CC 340868412
246 pikenerd 338567211
247 FUBAR 338024241
248 Whiskey in a Teacup 334979232
249 MamaZ 328715821
250 denismybeech 327666753
251 Romulus 326643156
252 OndeZ 325702428
253 Super Redcow 325109745
254 Jay 322845949
255 Takern IV 321612804
256 saggy balls 321009920
257 Hammer Head 319818210
258 Mrs Jenner 318981769
259 EV 4 318877840
260 GTA 317941154
261 Alex 317451072
262 HUNTER (&#128019 317034340
263 Slaughter 316525049
264 Doc Ghost 315884257
265 Hobbs 315375320
266 rambo 312003484
267 Skylark 304569281
268 Dnnschiss 300873008
269 [GSF] CPT CRAB 300824120
270 ToGun 300718010
271 Massacre 298334149
272 HWS Hi-v Gundam 297609431
273 Greetards 296550180
274 Delusion 296044500
275 Captain 294438808
276 lulu 294017958
277 M3ERICA 293993925
278 🇳🇱 ALEX 293292313
279 Ender 289504570
280 RecallDoro 289199868
281 Griffin 288193448
282 Brady 288157718
283 Stampy Longshaft 286856328
284 AREA 52 286703096
285 WAR PUPPY 286467311
286 104077 The Duke 286305638
287 Leroy 286223520
288 G-Force 285730072
289 UP Pilot 284411536
290 GOLDEN GODDESS 283706002
291 Trafalgar 282811552
292 LNK GMAN 282231375
293 Tom & Schu 281886838
294 GOD'S NOT DEAD 279863533
295 JustBud 278160326
296 GENERAL ONE 276911714
297 M-NS 275657669
298 jj 6 275364137
299 ROBBO WHO? 274503258
300 Captain Insano 274449414
301 Waseem 273617526
302 dmini 273343645
303 Joe 271673618
304 Jani 271109384
305 brix 270958883
306 War Dog 270939603
307 VictorCreed 270267257
308 MasterRoughPlayer 269958461
309 Steve L 269694451
310 Gav11 269097393
311 C2K 269049132
312 Richie 268985864
313 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 268509775
314 Ky_Jim 268386778
315 Bollocks 267552617
316 Ruby of Sweden 267281252
317 Dan [GDF] 267102464
318 capitan hook 266760673
319 Sauron 265588038
320 Crazyman 265587374
321 Nieuwnoord 265575321
322 Dr. bugg 265514134
323 Smokey 265015609
324 Numpty 264420133
325 E-BUG 263743017
326 ∆ TROOPER ∆ 262518551
327 AIR FORCE 1 262061275
328 Silver Shield 261200675
329 প্রেমের মেটালিক 260963007
330 v man 260871629
331 Sheldon Cooper 260135334
332 Pelle P - Ghosts 258733123
333 DezO 258688392
334 Super Jo 257914663
335 SilverStreak 257377225
336 Mac 256790201
337 HERE 256716866
338 rhinoman860 256309242
339 Odin 255660423
340 Haptwo 255405033
341 Deer Killer 254986434
342 God of War 253922204
343 no use 253387569
344 P41N AK 252037209
345 Big Mac 251310795
346 Dave 251198624
347 PITBULL 250015268
348 孙悟空 248991181
349 gb 248679630
350 Ingolf 248416390
351 khaleesi 248283815
352 Sigurd 248244433
353 Arn 247911915
354 NCshooter613 247797750
355 The Reaper 247372126
356 BB 246986719
357 🔥FORTISSIUM🔥 246488196
358 Oberon 245651357
359 Raging Robbie 245559999
360 Takern// 244847043
361 Liz🍷 244678020
362 Mad Monk 244271495
363 U&I Sgt Furtado 244070095
364 AIR FORCE 1 243298308
365 Sgt Suarez 242571762
366 myron 242291371
367 (b) 239824566
368 Sg Scorpio 239315876
369 Brian 238393436
370 SERVIS 238193346
371 Rob-A&O 237808684
372 Octane 237735656
373 Dr3@m|ov3R 237607181
374 APOLLO 236355214
375 Lulu 236014217
376 ♡♡●FEISTY T●♡♡ 234878944
377 🤠Ap&rO🤠 234492483
378 Elkins1 234106389
379 Reef Shark 234080353
380 HMD 233698215
381 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 233014913
382 Ropf proosrsr 232396020
383 Deicide 232100133
384 N8 231225471
385 Rurouni Kenshin 230723126
386 SUPer SOBERANO 230313973
387 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 229838901
388 Hobbs -?- WHO 229370153
389 SoT 228851298
390 THE EXECTIONER 227846564
391 Mac 227623018
392 bad101 227457800
393 Capt. Bill 227337169
394 Broekie 226675408
395 LazyJD 4th 226348743
396 Ouakyfu 224711686
397 Pff 224325215
398 Fred 224033371
399 shimi 221231704
400 Aleksandar 220950022
401 M I C H E L L E 220771594
402 Rich 220769383
403 Mr Big 220579146
404 Rich / Kingsman 219059360
405 H 218677244
406 218202320
407 Dark Diggler 218130599
408 Meme 217875742
409 Atg57 217172124
410 Piro 216950484
411 Sky Penguin OCR 216005882
412 joe4 215973097
413 mike 215718315
414 LiLo 214972283
415 SHORT BUS 214922125
416 SPRING CL3ANING 214789840
417 <CMDR STOLZI> 214590932
418 THADDEUS 214550831
419 Slacker Alex 214523484
420 īəəł 214267487
421 Juggalo 214221322
422 Rotsch 214103247
423 Shlomi 213809290
424 Grandpa T 213588293
425 East Coast Bias 213078612
426 Matt 212709225
427 Den bruine 212308447
428 -=] FcKn' sKi 212068850
429 Rigsy 211257362
430 🔥HITMAN🔥 211204170
431 Шiиgмаи 210940910
432 chen 210853367
433 MЯK 210814252
434 魯班一族 210102003
435 Master 209728737
436 johnny boy 209311932
437 Madsk1llz 208945733
438 THE RIPPER 208929095
439 Death 208704856
440 General Lea DYS 208093616
441 Iron Bull 208032870
442 Tuff-Krister 206975229
443 Clubber 206556380
444 Ck 206311472
445 The Royal PE NIS 205691532
446 BaMaLaM 205557927
447 ATG56 205528616
448 Culicagao 204901522
449 Hulk 204623775
450 Carl 204303445
451 Hellbone 204299669
452 I.P.R. Yoda 204195176
453 redACE 202446416
454 Iceman 200977702
455 mini 200958683
456 Gibbs 200911060
457 leadhead 21 200900037
458 MergeThis! 200766540
459 demarnator 200264413
460 Hh 200192967
461 deuce 199499676
462 Topdog 199496145
463 Alex 198166757
464 đəķįĐəvŁ 197591767
465 MITCH 197036487
466 The Cleaner 196492190
467 A&O's ZUES 196483490
468 OT-7 196481797
469 GH 196478042
470 Bacon lust 196446640
471 Pox 196246081
472 Humpty Dumpty 195827706
473 Katami 195418610
474 Alex 195404692
475 BARBIE 195259179
476 AR-4 194835899
477 Antoska 194799788
478 Snook 194418814
479 Toshan 193968670
480 Alex 193325934
481 M i C H E L L E 193296699
482 Hunter 193047167
483 SHARKY 192752743
484 Harry Balzack 192578414
485 POUNDER 192279583
486 Toon army 192277131
487 Muck 191967379
488 M S 191898263
489 Merc 191633064
490 Have Faith 191535113
491 Black Widow 190801378
492 Shiznit 190585193
493 Hero 189858248
494 CC 189543707
495 Marokon Kauhu 188899150
496 Trout Bum 187676600
497 Philly 187461547
498 Snake Pliskin 187325918
499 Capt. Ron 187316061
500 han 187146256