1 Revelation 6-8 1054050661
2 Revelation 6-8 903564289
3 Revelation 6-8 801875726
4 Revelation 6-8 766709002
5 Will 621198489
6 SToneWall 567790381
7 BB Ying 542578826
8 Takern 11-15 530278731
9 STREAK 523424614
10 RIC 508605832
11 ♤Nikita♤DYS 494640862
12 ?-⚡lee⚡-? 489100678
13 Mr Memma 484256534
14 JackSon 479422092
15 USA 473814053
16 Swan Song 443470176
17 Alex 432191095
18 Captain Steelman 417995942
19 Abhinav 410694757
20 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 389418034
21 MAC 388531684
22 Roytyler 388263756
23 Alex 387839474
24 Alex 372301788
25 Lucky 368982632
26 Hapuna 366079589
27 Baz 361070202
28 SALT LIFE 358121334
29 Alex 337299584
30 Hugo Boss 332460532
31 WHOliBarra 327133057
32 Odin 317676952
33 Topdog 317296191
34 Northwest BBQ 314381837
35 cazador 310309489
36 Lasse 307235190
37 Finnie 304336889
38 #LOLButtHurt? 288626102
39 Takern// 286665564
40 r 284460186
41 Grand danois 283608164
42 Lego 274860071
43 Belphy 273805267
44 BarnesOwnsTTO 257309597
45 Yong 257044522
46 CQ 256529989
47 Zamboni 254701045
48 Legs -?- 249818127
49 Norm 242153982
50 TITO Not Alex 237112594
51 CAPT CAMPBELL 233344973
52 SUP THOR 231847057
53 -DEN-GHOSTS- 228164229
54 CBC 227893270
55 Romulus 224114617
56 Roberto H 223233102
57 THE RIPPER 214080930
58 JEM1307 213197539
59 Revelation 6-8 212351646
60 frylock 207224139
61 Revelation 6-8 201081465
62 Alex 193927584
63 War Machine 191406470
64 Secret Squirrel 190829362
65 Sicario 189800333
66 Joey 189340903
67 Trout Bum 177687247
68 Joe 173326016
69 lulu 172903833
70 Shooter 172052306
71 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 171990482
72 Alex 170542183
73 AVENTADOR LD 169288968
74 Cali 163901903
75 Zues 162596174
76 NIGHTFORCE 160476400
77 Chatime 156298130
78 RecallDoro 155651968
79 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 155208024
80 đəķįĐəvŁ 153512324
81 🔥GhosTED🔥 151425158
82 TAP SL 150693751
83 Redwings 147303376
84 Hobbs -?- WHO 146776961
85 tiger 145497427
86 WAR PUPPY 140620088
87 Twiggy 139524639
88 SUP CMC 136646660
89 MugsMom 134535137
90 Pelle P - Ghosts 132347382
91 Knights Templar 131355023
92 Xhao 121553946
93 C 121012748
94 -=]TOY[=- (R) 120032486
95 Heisenberg-DYS 119023840
96 孙悟空 113079309
97 Have Faith 111123735
98 Bman 110997053
99 Mini 107350460
100 HUNTER (&#128019 103132079
101 Sheff 101971861
102 River Hog 101943765
103 Marokon Kauhu 97454989
104 Jim 96469022
105 Capt Campbell 96216797
106 Lulu 94417243
107 Mrs Jenner 93622311
108 Kitten McPurr 92428938
109 CPT BLACK RET. 90696213
110 Bobby Brobst 87773957
111 Mason -=] DYS 85012016
112 Trafalgar 84853444
113 Blu 84122713
114 TOMMY 83610445
115 Juice 82283396
116 Popek 79748971
117 Arkangel 79228186
118 Doc Ghost 78949514
119 Evil Viking 77880119
120 Walle Viking 77809308
121 Crazyman 74126372
122 Big Mac 73961335
123 Jrizzle [dys] 71636047
124 GTA 71209064
125 denismybeech 70177933
126 LiLo 70135006
127 Alex 69037903
128 SOUL JA 67815688
129 Angel Knight ⚔ 67232871
130 Flo 67144851
131 McStu Senior 66917863
132 Jens 66471922
133 Mac 66290833
134 Robbot 64261304
135 Alex 63153031
136 Raging Robbie 61673041
137 Baby Doll -=] DYS 61643390
138 Sara 61030933
139 M S 58178370
140 SUPer SOBERANO 56297320
141 Aguirre 56089819
142 7 54737859
143 Have Faith DYS 54597878
144 Red wolf 54525977
145 Trashman 54317157
146 TTO PAIN 52021815
147 Zev 51498127
148 God of War 51449527
149 PHELPSIE 51177677
150 BANGER 51056725
151 BARBIE 50868733
152 ..*SiN*.. 47902235
153 Der Leichmeister 46556140
154 Kris -?- 45376185
155 Deogen 👀 44663258
156 ~maddog~ 44150473
157 UP Pilot 43647511
158 Black Widow 41914469
159 ☢☣ V!RUS ☣☢ 41753706
160 ♡♡●FEISTY T●♡♡ 41238262
161 נחשו מי? 40968659
162 Timebomb 40400252
163 Tubby Gambino 39656562
164 Private MOM 39509814
165 MovingToIowa 39136400
166 CC 37648924
167 Thumper 35862741
168 fingers 35803177
169 Maria Maria 35696544
170 ✴MICKE✴ 35141833
171 Greetards 34919378
172 Pipo de Clown 34812183
173 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 34692320
174 Slacker Alex 34565119
175 👴OldLegsSparow 34521886
176 Pff 33498929
177 SG LordZen 33451833
178 Commander Boom Boom 33364778
179 Ky_Jim 33141649
180 DS DA 32603266
181 JOKER 32561510
182 SNAKE 32239327
183 Broekie 32172708
184 Mark of respect 32170331
185 Malaga 32009301
186 Sheldon Cooper 32005644
187 Sg Scorpio 31966731
188 Davinci 31897328
189 Big JAB 31063755
190 Sigurd 30460436
191 Alex 30456694
192 Maverick Gunner 29570174
193 芽笼十三少 29523202
194 KilzUgood 29478412
195 Hepstar 29427062
196 Hulk 29240469
197 cancel 29007537
198 BanTheCheaters! 28733103
199 SamDuQubec. 28592741
200 Sauron 28276478
201 yangman@sgp 27643265
202 SG Rhino Max 27361545
203 (b) 27023904
204 MrsHappyViking 26725685
205 nobody 26623506
206 Ingolf 26610554
207 Herbie Hined 26105534
208 tomtary 25599760
209 angel shark 25413829
210 Alex 25375747
211 HWS Hi-v Gundam 25062013
212 PapalIlI 24088994
213 Slаск λΙιсཛ 23998448
214 G E P I M 23794491
215 wil 23654390
216 King TUT 23567796
217 Alex 23343054
218 C.G. 23200121
219 Amarjit 23149981
220 Deer Killer 23085119
221 Merc 23037127
222 Rob-A&O 22793731
223 leadhead 21 22772070
224 SoT 22705229
225 Johnny Chimpo 22552312
226 APOLLO 22443426
227 N8 22408295
228 Elektra 22255893
229 PapaIl 22182945
230 N17 22057414
231 Brew 21979526
232 Philly 21703940
233 ArseBiscuits 21653111
234 Leroy 21538308
235 Ironhide 21209881
236 countryboy 21020557
237 Clubber 20923936
238 Ma'am 20343226
239 JUST TUCK IT 20196816
240 RainDance 20125769
241 Ki$$ MY A$$ 19751549
242 Keyser Soze 19344671
243 DZ 19247637
244 M S 18943893
245 redACE 18776923
246 ༺River Song༻ 18583754
247 DOOM 18382756
248 d 18346426
249 Giggidy Goo 17748675
250 TAP Supreme Leader 17746386
251 chaos reaper 17669052
252 Alex 17559724
253 Greenbloets 17380491
254 🔥FORTISSIUM🔥 17347899
255 Silver Shield 17155782
256 Super Redcow 17087769
257 7odd 16866616
258 Tom & Schu 16745146
259 Jeroen en Martijn 16734986
260 Smoke 16711359
261 Dd. TTO 16592181
262 Skins 16295166
263 general 15947784
264 Rich / Kingsman 15929359
265 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 15773836
266 A&O's Michael 15635766
267 Master 15632375
268 HOUND 15574646
269 FURY 15536432
270 Capt. Bill 15468445
271 Jani 15464959
272 The Reaper 15442051
273 ĢAFFER? 15299816
274 7odd 15288791
275 Super Jo 15249589
276 Robbie Lucchese 15185713
277 Gen. Pope 14866966
278 Elites 14778897
279 Huff 14619874
280 īəəł 14605624
281 cdb 14468106
282 Bacon lust 14424151
283 Alex 14276629
284 Rommel 14234403
285 Willo 14224566
286 Nate 14159307
287 Y 14005883
288 GOLDEN GODDESS 13775013
289 CK 13749964
290 Joe 13731994
291 Bassemand 13717272
292 Alex 13464974
293 steve 13430455
294 Johnny Chimpo 13404868
295 Sigg 13388903
296 DizzMan 13251777
297 The Royal PE NIS 13146852
298 Lil Kitten 13029246
299 Smokey 12923364
300 Kara OSOK Thrace 12834400
301 MasterRoughPlayer 12755281
302 Bundy Bear 12504918
303 CTT RIP 12495208
304 ChocGun 12491893
305 Ck 12274289
306 Fred 12159937
307 Haptwo 12147050
308 Century 12101963
309 Ruby of Sweden 12013717
310 Kiwi Fruits 11975703
311 Why Not 11923071
312 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 11823941
313 Dr3@m|ov3R 11772069
314 Bollocks 11725335
315 Bebe 11677364
316 Ender 11662683
317 SHARKY 11591257
318 Game still broke 11578781
319 Slacker 11576889
320 Alex 11572352
321 Шiиgмаи 11541494
322 badrleg 11521474
323 bidultruk 11416942
324 Alex 11343202
325 brix 11318321
326 GOD'S NOT DEAD 11223936
327 Dave 11127304
328 VictorCreed 10867048
329 Gav11 10838013
330 FREEZER 10834603
331 Nieuwnoord 10815490
332 Bumblebee 10724426
333 Hobbs 10708633
334 JOFC 10668486
335 M3ERICA 10525231
336 yaniv 10495609
337 Hunter 10468151
338 SUP NAxx 10457861
339 PITBULL 10454811
340 Alex 10378867
341 Mr Big 10375544
342 Lt.Vorte *Sk0k* 10351448
343 Sky Master 10317421
344 Massacre-=] DYS 10276106
345 Ben loves miss K 10274724
346 BUILD THE WALL 10270461
347 প্রেমের মেটালিক 10092131
348 Noob 10060238
349 Havotec 10058311
350 Oli 9991740
351 Shlomi 9840351
352 JB 9737535
353 ƎᎮAЯIM 9537357
354 rob 9501475
355 BURKEY TRU 9441538
356 rtg 9415376
357 GH 9078512
358 RavenCrazySwede 9014750
359 Joe 9002537
360 will 8950018
361 Arthur 8939366
362 Ed 8925076
363 SiLvErSwItCh 8899680
364 Hermod 8865904
365 DBWOY A&O 8782382
366 johnny boy 8632106
367 bill 8566851
368 Mr Big C 8550273
369 Eric The Tyrant 8532521
370 Fred 8498831
371 SH😎W😎FF 8418672
372 Topdog 8379718
373 TheRealSpiderman 8367492
374 huawei 8355962
375 Alex 8323574
376 Maximus 8219534
377 McOYOYY 8197991
378 aaa 8187988
379 TheRealSuperman 8185360
380 Matt Z 8004732
381 🤑 7924821
382 Boci 7900577
383 The Cleaner 7850646
384 M I G O N E 7673918
385 Puff puff pass 7670488
386 Daddyo - storm wolf 7611790
387 Carlos2oon 7491634
388 FiFth 7468385
389 104077 The Duke 7458813
390 bert 7444890
391 Goku 7415388
392 Sir Smoke 7400886
393 🇳🇱 ALEX 7353672
394 mike 7197299
395 deuce 7183248
396 BostonHammer 7100975
397 Stan Lee 7098727
398 Toon army 7004403
399 bad101 6999084
400 Cupid 6946424
401 Gibbs 6861541
402 Medicine Man 6846222
403 chip4 6830766
404 Steve L 6754795
405 M-NS 6746422
406 Black Beret Bro 6714095
407 Deadpool 6689561
408 Stauffey4 6678473
409 FIRE 🥀n ICE 6661427
410 MergeThis! 6586162
411 Rats 6537383
412 Carl 6427958
413 SHORT BUS 6378070
414 The Big Mamu 6370369
415 garyman 6354434
416 Tuff-Krister 6286302
417 DJ 6193373
418 DezO 6174364
419 AREA 52 6172020
420 Rotsch 6154543
421 Mini Max 6117235
422 chris 6108698
423 MO42KILLER 6025200
424 NWO 6020496
425 Alex 6012076
426 Sнαυηα 5925321
427 PJP 5902878
428 General Butt Naked 5874986
429 Pepper 5863280
430 Jimmy The Gent 5860075
431 H 5842899
432 [GSF] CPT CRAB 5749546
433 DonnyG 5746538
434 Irie Hoodlum 5738750
435 gb 5640147
436 xlt 5633522
437 VJK 5631110
438 Arne 5626479
439 JST 5577840
440 M I C H E L L E 5508025
441 ĐəņgķĐəvıŁ 5482002
442 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 5474993
443 v man 5439215
444 Mr Sammy 5420445
445 ~KillaG dz~ 5410804
446 Yummy 5363883
447 Detz 5316949
448 Sky Penguin OCR 5274704
449 Iceman 5249888
450 Meow 5248091
451 Dave 5233475
452 Co-2nd 5203047
453 Fozzie Bear 5195612
454 Captain 5188768
455 FUBAR 5161114
456 Short-timer 5136550
457 TeXowarrior 2 5093583
458 Mat Cauthon 5078527
459 💀martha💀 5039098
460 HMD 5030452
461 STRIDER1 4985334
462 Entropy 4905468
463 LadyRowe83 4890851
464 kEnT 4889145
465 MЯK 4859219
466 Mimmo 4835610
467 Hammer Head 4803641
468 魯班一族 4775907
469 Ken 4722009
470 notorious 4698607
471 kanin 4693991
472 East Coast Bias 4684042
473 K 4616346
474 Prairie Knight 4575655
475 Big Pern 4573058
476 Skipster 4568862
477 Dan [GDF] 4513356
478 Charley 4509356
479 AMM1011 4488590
480 Jay 4487922
481 GENERAL GERRY 4461468
482 Rigsy 4442853
483 Raven 4423874
484 Rurouni Kenshin 4401107
485 Monty 4354550
486 Adam 4343454
487 Griffin 4330240
488 Cement Head 4321216
489 Alex 4305326
490 ddt 4284828
491 b@d 4251314
492 Quick Dodge 4232452
493 Fishaway 4226590
494 Trftd 4201223
495 aik 4201029
496 t 4195814
497 Deicide 4190413
498 Slaughter 4181320
499 Sgt Suarez 4174873
500 Killer 4155401