1 Revelation 6-8 78932932695
2 Revelation 6-8 75056883635
3 Revelation 6-8 48857535422
4 Takern 11-15 42610014903
5 War Machine 27798610899
6 BarnesOwnsTTO 27376031137
7 Hapuna 26444213737
8 Revelation 6-8 18698682108
9 STREAK 14004775297
10 ♤Nikita♤DYS 13560648618
11 River Hog 12266212158
12 Alex 11932876725
13 ?-⚡lee⚡-? 10165316759
14 Aguirre 9267284962
15 Hugo Boss 8278844095
16 JackSon 7792981019
17 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 7754423261
18 BB Ying 7523128461
19 Will 6913764938
20 r 6232510205
21 CAPT CAMPBELL 6120662882
22 Roytyler 5812579114
23 JEM1307 5691944911
24 Norm 4956841293
25 Topdog 4556220861
26 Roberto H 4508398157
27 Yong 4243112827
28 TAP SL 4101209302
29 Rommel 3466663429
30 Zev 3275677965
31 Chatime 3247547728
32 -DEN-GHOSTS- 3005615726
33 Game still broke 3000818631
34 Juice 2943840158
35 Revelation 6-8 2855364358
36 Swan Song 2760944197
37 Sheff 2758832666
38 hor gui gan 2721360672
39 Alex 2588240274
40 CBC 2587851482
41 TITO Not Alex 2350701672
42 Lego 2267451748
43 Legs -?- 2266973697
44 Belphy 2207257200
45 Mr Memma 2200206432
46 Finnie 2150091773
47 Knights Templar 2137065838
48 McStu Senior 2126833264
49 Rommel 2114874235
50 MAC 2071832074
51 SToneWall 2053785131
52 Deogen 👀 1961736233
53 Tubby Gambino 1960030693
54 RainDance 1940924988
55 HOUND 1905189534
56 Bacon lust 1858954250
57 JUST TUCK IT 1763926067
58 Baz 1739154089
59 Birds R Cheaters 1714187357
60 cazador 1697821206
61 dead man walking 1542420379
62 NIGHTFORCE 1536172859
63 Zamboni 1534634803
64 Maverick Gunner 1513239111
65 Redwings 1469241739
66 JOKER 1468555470
67 🔥GhosTED🔥 1434351411
68 ky68 1294388350
69 Twiggy 1294254024
70 Shooter 1254181871
71 Xhao 1253278528
72 Kitten McPurr 1240313081
73 MovingToIowa 1220124834
74 Keyser Soze 1208726438
75 MugsMom 1193208915
76 Walle Viking 1168636124
77 👴OldLegsSparow 1160133986
78 Red wolf 1149641848
79 Bobby Brobst 1107438890
80 TAP Supreme Leader 1102944971
81 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 1074301492
82 Secret Squirrel 981084946
83 SG LordZen 962794744
84 C 894237615
85 DBWOY A&O 892631723
86 Speightz 879665716
87 Captain Steelman 855602946
88 Robbie Lucchese 844719738
89 Goku 841357216
90 Abhinav 835093953
91 Popek 818009152
92 Grand danois 817351308
93 Mark of respect 810920808
94 CQ 803713150
95 yangman@sgp 789217011
96 Timebomb 764206752
97 General Butt Naked 763011991
98 Joe 752320218
99 Massacre 750312155
100 Flo 748185879
101 ~maddog~ 746268114
102 Skins 744798699
103 Der Leichmeister 739239462
104 Zues 732535465
105 SALT LIFE 729806881
106 350z 723222926
107 Slаск λΙιсཛ 712819452
108 Trouble 706670723
109 tomtary 706403279
110 Alex 703835909
111 Bman 696801941
112 G E P I M 688261236
113 Joey 685749814
114 d 682238276
115 ✴MICKE✴ 651358684
116 Cali 640579786
117 SamDuQubec. 635114582
118 Lasse 625446761
119 CK 616966741
120 Capt Campbell 601857758
121 Mini Menace 601796624
122 FiFth 591036358
123 angel shark 585928442
124 Maria Maria 579608258
125 Elites 576519447
126 Private MOM 569300060
127 Brady 567656172
128 DARK M3SSIAH 563853590
129 Big JAB 563739530
130 נחשו מי? 562117701
131 rob 562116499
132 SH😎W😎FF 559177193
133 CTT RIP 552689635
134 USA 551939096
135 Lucky 549474363
136 xlt 545461822
137 RIC 544524799
138 Mini 544258970
139 Lil Kitten 530956838
140 Alex 529033446
141 Johnny Chimpo 528790430
142 Kris -?- 507674499
143 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 507477563
144 Alex 507473025
145 M I G O N E 506052286
146 Malaga 505810993
147 🤑 504213211
148 7 503957264
149 Lt.Vorte *Sk0k* 500616628
150 Mr Big C 498343592
151 itchy wiv fleas 494825021
152 Robbot 494662089
153 Pipo de Clown 493908550
154 Puff puff pass 493231218
155 Fred 490925964
156 CC 486492172
157 Alex 485214468
158 Hepstar 483847339
159 BURKEY TRU 477428940
160 Sara 469982481
161 Mr Sammy 456360924
162 芽笼十三少 444376396
163 Mav 437178080
164 Bundy Bear 434169405
165 Romulus 433145654
166 Sauron 432489105
167 ĢAFFER? 425643449
168 capitan hook 423354866
169 M S 419835704
170 TTO PAIN 415079670
171 Dd. TTO 414462789
172 FREEZER 411503012
173 Ed 409989711
174 VJK 409500637
175 GENERAL ONE 409258627
176 FUBAR 406277185
177 104077 The Duke 405554201
178 Herbie Hined 404994055
179 Waseem 403996803
180 MrsHappyViking 403561470
181 DezO 403205755
182 Carlos2oon 401600221
183 Y 401246016
184 Brew 400275634
185 Willo 399294229
186 A&O's Michael 396908898
187 Revelation 6-8 395245871
188 Davinci 394908243
189 Hero 393361050
190 Black Widow 392283855
191 SUP THOR 388789774
192 Commander Boom Boom 383515002
193 Joe 379152742
194 Grove 374997533
195 Nate 373628785
196 SUP CMC 369679556
197 NWO 369640958
198 brix 368240311
199 ChocGun 367762661
200 Don 367512026
201 Raging Robbie 365563585
202 Matt Z 365270827
203 CHONG 363785013
204 GTA 363406867
205 Evil Viking 356184793
206 denismybeech 355382171
207 Slacker 354890508
208 DOOM 353205989
209 Ruby of Sweden 351856533
210 DZ 348272385
211 Greetards 347120219
212 CPT BLACK RET. 347006257
213 Irie Hoodlum 345996366
214 Eric The Tyrant 345546144
215 BostonHammer 345339720
216 Leroy 341517881
217 Mrs Jenner 339582380
218 ROBBO WHO? 338695850
219 Richie 338597759
220 TeXowarrior 2 337045704
221 lulu 335477041
222 🇳🇱 ALEX 332265351
223 Derek 331646562
224 Super Redcow 331482727
225 bill 330661505
226 ༺River Song༻ 330525857
227 AIR FORCE 1 326571468
228 WAR PUPPY 322761724
229 💩🧻 321494933
230 SG Rhino Max 320363309
231 Arne 319859659
232 gb 319075523
233 AREA 52 319012753
234 SiLvErSwItCh 318089532
235 badrleg 317836236
236 god.exe.XIIINRV 314841983
237 GOLDEN GODDESS 314230244
238 APHRO - A&O 313407595
239 Jani 312083694
240 Master 310362286
241 Tom & Schu 307856897
242 Ender 306747409
243 Smokey 303810574
244 Century 301354333
245 THE EXECTIONER 301323860
246 AIR FORCE 1 300574617
247 Hammer Head 300289420
248 Jason 300198167
249 GOD'S NOT DEAD 298762551
250 Monty 298589962
251 Aaa 298546495
252 AVENTADOR LD 296910030
253 HUNTER (&#128019 296598198
254 HWS Hi-v Gundam 295701858
255 P41N AK 294566424
256 Arkangel 293960876
257 Odin 293281272
258 ƎᎮAЯIM 292373354
259 Amus 292298258
260 Sheldon Cooper 292293436
261 Silver Shield 291937970
262 Deer Killer 291820586
263 SUPer SOBERANO 291592110
264 Broekie 290112088
265 Alex 287885849
266 Captain Insano 287346458
267 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 287250901
268 (b) 285931363
269 MasterRoughPlayer 284934841
270 M3ERICA 282320057
271 Redneck Crazy 281761015
272 bad101 281451385
273 Trafalgar 280955033
274 Pelle P - Ghosts 280767163
275 khaleesi 280586946
276 Alex 278868095
277 ĐəņgķĐəvıŁ 278775787
278 Alex 277430283
279 ∆ TROOPER ∆ 276633789
280 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 273792111
281 RecallDoro 273440748
282 UP Pilot 271182643
283 Gav11 269829465
284 Arn 269617508
285 LNK GMAN 268606738
286 v man 268305144
287 PRIM3TIME 268255262
288 Super Jo 266789440
289 BUILD THE WALL 266719131
290 Ingolf 266088310
291 Dan [GDF] 265300395
292 MamaZ 264774991
293 Rurouni Kenshin 264256728
294 U&I Sgt Furtado 264080756
295 HMD 263343522
296 M I C H E L L E 263162608
297 Wombpounder 261524356
298 Lulu 260504302
299 Hobbs -?- WHO 259853492
300 MergeThis! 259389974
301 rhinoman860 259082481
302 Sigurd 258900155
303 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 258896423
304 TTO Zodiac 258334467
305 Rob-A&O 257832534
306 Stampy Longshaft 257617060
307 Mac 257506493
308 Joe 257251157
309 rambo 256972270
310 Jens 256448898
311 SilverStreak 256242277
312 Thumper 256008889
313 God of War 255905107
314 Bassemand 255711615
315 cancel 255490583
316 Ki$$ MY A$$ 254976324
317 প্রেমের মেটালিক 254399958
318 Toon army 252349162
319 💀martha💀 252137746
320 War Dog 251346843
321 tiger 250965613
322 UDHehe 250199859
323 🔥FORTISSIUM🔥 249509879
324 no use 249078236
325 N8 248125099
326 DEMARNATOR 247432480
327 Stronghammer 245573754
328 Trout Bum 245357495
329 [GSF] CPT CRAB 245354309
330 Takern// 245239506
331 Mike 245035589
332 Doc Ghost 243838099
333 Griffin 242196151
334 Jatt 240040360
335 M i C H E L L E 239440713
336 tony 🖕 finger 239077382
337 Aleksandar 238598024
338 APOLLO 238573794
339 FURY 237737109
340 īəəł 237299287
341 Ky_Jim 237135304
342 saggy balls 236178048
343 Muck 235741215
344 Elkins1 235517056
345 The Reaper 235417430
346 魯班一族 234596226
347 The Cleaner 233930764
348 Bollocks 232516735
349 Oberon 232161176
350 Death 231762542
351 Delusion 230574401
352 Dr3@m|ov3R 230397787
353 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 229763175
354 C2K 229762634
355 Harry Balzack 228769247
356 Numpty 228005044
357 Chris 227283371
358 General Principle 227268329
359 Steve L 227128750
360 Clubber 227095890
361 Sgt Suarez 226717734
362 Grandpa T 225947818
363 Bamabeast 225698097
364 Gibbs 225592243
365 Slacker Tom 225267165
366 M-NS 224925119
367 PR 224577048
368 👹Donder😡Op👹 223371461
369 SHARKY 223283191
370 Nieuwnoord 223254078
371 shimi 223072251
372 Den bruine 222814350
373 Sicario 221267092
374 VictorCreed 220922401
375 clemon 220212155
376 <CMDR STOLZI> 219929764
377 BaMaLaM 219903076
378 H 219311277
379 Hulk 219103559
380 Mr Big 219036255
381 孙悟空 218847881
382 Shlomi 218482753
383 Rich / Kingsman 218205442
384 đəķįĐəvŁ 217217011
385 Captain 217190791
386 Rotsch 217183080
387 Fizz 215959747
388 THE RIPPER 215287198
389 julian 214986547
390 Sr 211772083
391 Craig 211688401
392 LiLo 211615248
393 Bill 211418415
394 Shlomi 210820814
395 KilzUgood 210620867
396 -=[CPL Ski]=- 210584841
397 Matt 210099805
398 Deicide 209908372
399 Idiot 209818974
400 Slacker Alex 209167192
401 Bebe 208990143
402 Jane 208834664
403 I.P.R. Yoda 208620623
404 Carl 208367819
405 Lone Wolf 208012516
406 Joker 207216000
407 jadajada2 206838114
408 MacGyver 206733265
409 HOUND pup 206491269
410 F - 18 RAPTOR 206415938
411 Gibbo 206310330
412 johnny boy 206096025
413 Mad Monk 205743513
414 SS 205624549
415 F - 22 RAPTOR 205069139
416 Big Mac 205006479
417 JOFC 204433233
418 Alex 204398040
419 Dark Diggler 204350212
420 Joe Mama 204051115
421 Snook 204040018
422 Alex 204036920
423 Merc 204012321
424 Sg Scorpio 203801078
425 Rich 203405172
426 Trashman 203280990
427 leadhead 21 203228025
428 SERVIS 202851344
429 sdj03 202845502
430 PITBULL 202528321
431 Horn 202482242
432 Rigsy 202201557
433 Groth 202172247
434 CRYPTIC 201681528
435 steve 201657600
436 Toshan 201370815
437 Snake Pliskin 201335603
438 East Coast Bias 201132516
439 M S 201062884
440 eVic-V2 200568686
441 Traveler 200425047
442 Mac 199947514
443 Sky Penguin OCR 198535484
444 Iron Bull 198496217
445 Alex 198450651
446 hey you 198350130
447 Soul of AJ A&O 197979613
448 Pox 197967403
449 Katami 197804092
450 Black Widow 197585407
451 Hi-v Gundam 197421450
452 demarnator 197419923
453 SoT 196546045
454 ..*SiN*.. 195656585
455 Fred 195480204
456 C.G. 194757672
457 ~STEEL HORSE~ 194503740
458 In God We Trust 194307326
459 redACE 193078207
460 Madsk1llz 192324638
461 The Royal PE NIS 192298694
462 Marokon Kauhu 192212806
463 King TUT 192161661
464 RAYGUNN69 191897263
465 Pff 191647136
466 Juggalo 191298262
467 G-Flow 191233939
468 Hellbone 191219505
469 Oli 191095764
470 STRIDER1 190823480
471 Shiznit 190445962
472 Ma'am 189529460
473 bassemand 189478129
474 Ck 189079132
475 Alex 188201318
476 Skipster 188006090
477 mini mo 188000731
478 Gen. Pope 187943605
479 Iceman 187779102
480 Octane 187627311
481 Kaix 187603852
482 Ma7rc2us 187543751
483 MissGr33n 186989606
484 McOYOYY 185577897
485 will 185539835
486 GENERAL GERRY 185277847
487 LazyJD 12th 184973140
488 alohaa 184744166
489 Jeroen en Martijn 184077964
490 Edl1G 183786342
491 BanTheCheaters! 183504179
492 SuckMySausage 183232326
493 Maj Rock 183074246
494 JustinC 182975832
495 Jones4076 182920161
496 LazyJD 182853926
497 Intervention 182719782
498 Daddy 182705277
499 Aloha 181513650
500 A&O's ZUES 181460287