1 Ghosts Army 11250893198
2 Trying This Out 8761998404
3 TAP Instructors 7468836079
4 -- Guess WHO -- 3781247778
5 ĿξДĠŲξ∫Ŀ3ĠξЙ∫ 3208098166
6 Тяaииę Яеvяцм Slаскеяs 2181378317
7 BLACK BERET REBELS 860705035
8 [Dysfunction] 796511059
9 The Abusement Corps! 431109395
10 🇩🇪 тяц шдяζояф SlдскеЯs 🇩🇪 430616218
11 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 415906010
12 OCTANE RELOADED 355530900
13 אריות הים 305687852
14 Mųŕđəŕ į. - Łį- 292651873
15 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 241805912
16 Freedom! 215635543
17 Strength & Honor 147003527
18 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 140782830
19 Englands War Machine 136357742
20 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 121009581
21 The Albatross 114945324
22 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 113354375
23 *Special Elite Soldiers* 110897124
24 Veteran Forum Fighters 109898539
25 (NWO) 107323198
26 Nordic Gods Marching 100034761
27 SKOK 96081969
28 G R U N T S 85099512
29 Revrum Pirates 76839280
30 Lincoln County Regulators 75588523
31 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 71365862
32 Illegal fruit pickers 70446925
33 Goodfellas 70169424
34 SUPERHEROES UNITED 68972093
35 D3ATH 5QUAD 68855260
36 God save the Queen 68761759
37 Sucios AK47 Boyz 65549976
38 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 65519686
39 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 63361929
40 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 62679046
41 Task Force One 61199979
42 Late Night Killers 61070040
43 Rocket 60811123
44 The Dutch Wolves 59697054
45 Slaps Fighters Team 59468936
46 Bilko's Military 58458704
47 NWO UNITED 57829772
48 The Real McCoys 57589013
49 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 56999851
50 J/Z 55976485
51 ARTAC10 Alpha 54094423
52 The Faction Nation 52313709
53 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 49061445
54 Global Killers 48730297
55 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 47570495
56 Awesome Beavers 47218272
57 Freedom-Zzzzz 44606666
58 United Team 44467335
59 @Vikings For Life@ 44258566
60 Officer Training School 43652269
61 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 42928517
62 Unity & Integrity 42532431
63 Super Imperial Fighters 41502112
64 South Georgia Whoop A##! 40302307
65 The Coalition Elite 40207002
66 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 39150492
67 aaa3 38947460
68 Wheel In The Sky 38934154
69 Revrum Pirates 38622456
70 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 38467479
71 Frank' Faction 38435678
72 Special Operations Brigade 38119670
73 Panther Elite 37239015
74 ead Monkey lan 35722108
75 Infected Boot of Blest 35334583
76 Wolverine Heroes 34430090
77 RE-UNITED! 32882291
78 Kalimar 32563762
79 War of Veritas 30588446
80 Global War Elite 30298258
81 Combined Arms Group 29666887
82 United Armed Forces Elite 29358407
83 Black Ops 28910601
84 The.Elite.Army 28685494
85 TRUE GUMPS 28477280
86 Modern War-Riors 28020916
87 Sin's Army 27782660
88 WorkInProgress 27535936
89 THE PIRATES (TM) 27254072
90 Bandit Assassins 27194084
91 D1E HARD 27000887
92 SLAP "N" TICKLE 26966343
93 Maverick 26817932
94 The Deadly Device 26814331
95 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 26523575
96 Shadows In Valhalla 26313275
97 IN TENTS CAMPING 26313144
98 The Carpet Bombers 26013382
99 Have You Seen My Baseball 25702754
100 Norm's Dog House 25527011
101 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 25331842
102 OAK BEACH INN 24953885
103 OMNICIDE 24365788
104 Phoenix Rising 1 24266474
105 The Lost Battalion 23191048
106 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 21584015
107 Armed Forces Vets 2 21500932
108 Lady MaMa 21453010
109 TACO BURRITO 21213436
110 VIRUS 20913944
111 (NWO) - 85 SBS 20885752
112 No Quarter! 20750059
113 American Justice League 20536955
114 Special Forces 777 20470193
115 Cowboys and Cowgirls 19633779
116 Crazy Horse's Warriors 19462386
117 Extraordinary Gentlemen 19191139
118 Silent Death Squad 18710048
119 United Global Warriors. 18555036
120 Tactical Command Unit 18490837
121 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 18478764
122 United States Of America 18442270
123 The Green Brigade 18052741
124 Sushi Army 1 17800525
125 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 17732182
126 PutUpOrShutUp 17626284
127 Viking Swarm 17560827
128 Traptors 17495494
129 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 17465130
130 The Union Jacks 17381198
131 XTREME 17263356
132 Mųŕđəŕ Įń. -Vį- 16921275
133 Assassin Rebel Raiders 16717138
134 House of the Rising Sun 16432122
135 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 16420863
136 SEALS Rule 15948343
137 Deciples Of Doom 15696376
138 NRG2 15370626
139 TIGER DIVISION 15296819
140 Dutch Raiders Rule 15291596
141 Full Metal Trannies 15104794
142 AUSGLOBAL 15026014
143 Werth172 15002871
144 Imperial Big Boys 14562405
145 Berlin Soldier 14327683
146 Dead Lost Souls 14249784
147 Whykings 14141080
148 Sveriges Lejon 14110706
149 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 14079308
150 War Dogs 13813994
151 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 13705131
152 Dark Force 13654681
153 DEATH SQUAD. 13220558
154 曰月神敎 12910319
155 NL Holland Power 12703301
156 Conquerors_700 12524944
157 O.M.A 12452614
158 Tvix 12359829
159 212 12256740
160 Angel Corps Rising 12250146
161 Ssc Foxtrot 12243960
162 Black Sheep Militia 11975756
163 The Buckwheat Development 11971506
164 We Are Regulators 11965088
165 Llads Tactical 11672963
166 The Chosen 11421083
167 Team Work 11165231
168 American Liberation Front 11111702
169 PEPPER WOLF PACK 10405613
170 FrontLine Deplorables 10278104
171 Xraided Hollards 10079639
172 Delta Team Wolf 10043738
173 Special Operations Forces 9837295
174 Mission Accomplished 9657876
175 🎃Halloween🎃 9489913
176 VFF ( WDT ) 9174994
177 The Fighting Minis 9097306
178 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 8952638
179 Kill Those Bast*** 8923100
180 Abridged 8901517
181 small faction one 8786064
182 L.A.O.S. 8771779
183 Dark soul zombies 8683876
184 Da-Bears 8655725
185 Alpha Squad Elite 8653551
186 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 8520592
187 LWO ROCKS! 8187635
188 Shorts Stack 8162956
189 A-Lost-Ghost 8138119
190 The Perpetuates 8113583
191 United We Stand 8046988
192 Autodefensas Unidas De Colombia 7902422
193 3rd ACR 7789467
194 Operation PokeAho 7683253
195 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 7662680
196 UK ROYALS 7625658
197 onlysweds 7538672
198 SAS x Elite x Squad 7395283
199 NY Bunker 7369595
200 Bombs Away187 7325109
201 PL-GROM 7235203
202 Robotech Defense Force 7221890
203 chaos charlie regiment 7128100
204 *Englands Barmy Army * 7104298
205 Miller's Mercs 6987648
206 No Choice 6945686
207 Flyer Team 6938169
208 VFF Tramps 6829068
209 Soldiers Against Evil 6778521
210 Jgerbombs 6706560
211 Daily 420 6615686
212 World Conquerors 6552749
213 zz land 6456612
214 Banana Rama 6453177
215 New Born Heroes 6439125
216 Army of Darkness 6223155
217 Pimps&Pinups 6048978
218 Down For Life!! 6016008
219 nonsense1 5911739
220 xRBDx 5844278
221 AZ's Best 5842063
222 CRIMINAL MINDED 5764915
223 Monkey Butts R Us 5709190
224 The Honourable Misfits 5669686
225 Roger Shadow 5628078
226 Wrap 5602102
227 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 5590803
228 Silent Service 6 5436860
229 < BARLEY & HOPS > 5183375
230 Damage Inc. 5178954
231 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 5002975
232 rising of the corp 4955382
233 servis and ok 4894295
234 -=GROM=- 4891016
235 SeaGhosts 4876197
236 THE FORTY THIEVES 4836867
237 Shock & Awe 4731816
238 Campbo's Fire Brigade 4718971
239 Gree Suks Azz 4701243
240 Fresh Water 4671525
241 United Combat Vets 4535827
242 Sam's raiders 4441755
243 Men Of Mayhem 4385387
244 Russian Spetsnaz 4261418
245 Misfits Island 4242606
246 God Save The Psycho Bears 4208778
247 75th Regiment 4173274
248 ★United States of America★ 4165291
249 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 4154646
250 Respect And Honor 4150485
251 explosades 4139661
252 SFM 4129225
253 Aussie's Astros Alliance 4120103
254 Oasis Of Death 4113980
255 Frank's Faction Two 4106567
256 4theWorld 3944481
257 Smoking Skulls 3726693
258 USA Elite Strong 3628772
259 Triple J's Raiders 3595063
260 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 3456952
261 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 3350944
262 Slap and Skull Alliance 3273333
263 ~*War Dogs*~ 3179951
264 murder.death.kill 3179505
265 ka-Tet1 3172561
266 Good Guys 3163956
267 The_Odd_Ones 3144074
268 Northern Lights Aces 3131365
269 DragonForce 3084949
270 York66 3012751
271 The Thunder Cookie 2992783
272 One More Time 2887672
273 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 2885784
274 Barrett Family 2885022
275 US Citizen Defense Force 2884559
276 Lee2 2879316
277 Warlord 2014 2838396
278 Killers Nation United 2825614
279 Origin Originally unknown 2824241
280 Steve Retired Goldfree 2818642
281 METAL 2815636
282 Target1 2810049
283 Men Without Glory 2790136
284 All stars supream 2781206
285 St George 2778342
286 HQ1 2745646
287 Coalition Part Deux 2659391
288 Baltimore Bombers 2636938
289 The North Group 2627656
290 W P 1 2623905
291 Fun Coil Unit 2611142
292 Semi Retried 2608782
293 The Original SWAT 2583989
294 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 2578865
295 Sleepless Bandits 2557465
296 D'uNdErGrOuNdOr 2520105
297 Dsda 2516683
298 Dynamit 2514894
299 Im One 2493530
300 Marines 2462061
301 The Pain Killers 2458874
302 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 2458503
303 SICK TWISTED WAYS 2417653
304 lexhond 2414303
305 The Golden Hornets 2413936
306 Scoudrels United 2407344
307 Babes that Bite 2364789
308 big_one 2362917
309 Join For Kicks 2319288
310 Mindpower 2317213
311 Farting Fish 2269264
312 Flight Comando Troop 2245215
313 Chicken Nuggetown 2236778
314 Werewolves and Warlocks 2226605
315 Ziggys Pirates 2202773
316 Dogg Pound Gangsta 2199400
317 NordicGangstaCrew 2196298
318 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 2182732
319 balloon knot destroyerz 2162107
320 Pipelayer's 2146720
321 Cannon Fodder Comrades 2140237
322 Heavy Marine Helicopter 2098551
323 Secret Ops 2091897
324 Spec Ops Grunts 2090647
325 Takn M Down 2082229
326 SANCTUM OF SIN 2078317
327 Hands Of Stone 2074724
328 trigger readers 2065204
329 BetleBailey 2059034
330 JC & THE BOYS 2037192
331 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 2034000
332 Acevedo Tribe 2033222
333 Psyops 2011616
334 Southern Sharpshooters 1998044
335 Operation Clean House 1997160
336 SG Creations 1995578
337 United Nations - UN 1992714
338 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 1980062
339 Navy Team 7 1971120
340 France4 1957791
341 The Main Drain 1935591
342 hole-n-wall 1928451
343 Gold Coast Raiders 1916580
344 iDelph 1912375
345 P R E D A T O R S 1912032
346 Wizards Of War 1911516
347 50cal rides 1908796
348 -Black Ops X- 1906090
349 Conservative Republican 1905530
350 Old World Patriots 1890750
351 D4L3 1882967
352 ice team 1880947
353 Girls Power Group 1874793
354 Yoos Guys 1872382
355 Mayerbrown 1871106
356 Goldless Campers United 1846377
357 Eyo 1834131
358 Contractors United 1824047
359 Outcast Group 1820724
360 Choad Nation 1798499
361 ACE Players 1797675
362 Mųŕđəŕ Į. -Łįņį 1766705
363 Tt 1757084
364 wolfy team1 1753204
365 FЯ∅G M∃N 1752913
366 Bad Wolves Zombie 1734966
367 Cobra F1 1716175
368 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 1710511
369 Global Restoration 1702579
370 war warblers 1694925
371 Pecks Thugs 1687246
372 2/75th Ranger C co 1679405
373 CamoSharks 1675094
374 Chaos Legends Retirement Home 1659842
375 5th Panzer Div 1659796
376 The Unconquered Nation 1642734
377 The Art Of Payne 1641388
378 Spud And Chips 1624061
379 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 1610894
380 Bearland 1601766
381 Donnie Ca$h Rewards 1595238
382 anti social society 1561731
383 The Lazy Players 1560401
384 Fact Of Boss 1542454
385 German SEK 1541414
386 Confederates 1537476
387 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 1529832
388 Boomtown Rats 1524919
389 The Danish Vikings 1521662
390 Immortals league 1511814
391 ****THE****TANK**** 1508786
392 Greg's corner 1508220
393 JaguarXJL 1507272
394 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 1506695
395 F The law 1505551
396 McGurt Baf 1498768
397 SONIC USA 1492589
398 McGurTian Monsters 1492587
399 believe7 1491751
400 T.P.H 1491718
401 Red 6 1470766
402 Sortie7 1460303
403 Alaska Sky 1451541
404 _ 1436141
405 All R Welcomed! 1416412
406 Stars N Bars 1410545
407 XTREME II 1401446
408 motorcity madman 1395128
409 *CARPE DIEM* 1389678
410 Typhoon Troopers 1386620
411 Snap Dragons 1374581
412 Juicio Final 1366280
413 Faction M New 1363304
414 Predalien 1354418
415 Red Death Squad 1354005
416 Funkdafunk 1352053
417 General Nuisances 1342485
418 Dragons D'Eau 1340911
419 xxNIBIRUxx 1333777
420 Cannon's Couch Fort 1330482
421 F**k Gree 1323508
422 Black Ops X 1322477
423 The Break Aways 1322439
424 Predator Army 1318593
425 Bacon Lube Addicts 1311085
426 Fatty Faction 1309753
427 Rebel Squadron 1292409
428 Sveriges Mini Lejon 1283010
429 CARNAGE RANGERS 1250813
430 Real Life Rules! 1249508
431 Patriot Party 1248568
432 UnitedWeStand 1239864
433 All Nono's United 1233187
434 Army of Shlomi 1226810
435 Assassin's Nation 1220708
436 AGNK 1205171
437 Retired Tappers 1203107
438 MUPPET MAFIA 1199055
439 Lost4words 1197303
440 Truck Driver 1196293
441 Hans Germany 1188803
442 -DEN- 1186956
443 British Patriot Army 1181778
444 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 1169651
445 POECILOTHERIA 1166336
446 AfterHours 1160915
447 Age Is Just A Number 1154137
448 RISE OF THE MINIONS 1153422
449 United States of Texico 1144981
450 DELTAS FINEST 1142741
451 Bad Moon Rising 1141338
452 British Power Academy 1118513
453 Siberian tigers 1116994
454 Resistance Is Futile 1116639
455 All Soldiers Shoot That 1109978
456 Army Of Many Task 1109664
457 ANZACIANS 1104793
458 Minions R0ck 1102217
459 Feeder Faction 1097217
460 CreekWater Mafia 1096518
461 Marine SFAAT 1088284
462 Steveboy28 1081150
463 M Group 1071736
464 Tuga's Team 1067193
465 US Delta Assualt Force 1063789
466 QDP Casuals 1063092
467 House Of Alexes 1062367
468 BLAKEBOSCH 1061133
469 SAS ELITE 1059732
470 Bende37 1059338
471 Killingmachine 1058917
472 this game blows 1057158
473 the drunken clam 1051445
474 Eagles Ness 1050766
475 Candy Floss Killers 1046853
476 Бумер 1033809
477 BATTLE GODZ 1033717
478 Silent Snipers Elite 1031319
479 La Famiglia 1014898
480 Usual Suspects 2 1004762
481 North Atlantic Treaty Org 996295
482 Universal $oldierz 989261
483 AntiObamaWarriors 983219
484 Respect All Fear None 981246
485 Delta Force 13 980155
486 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 971118
487 Hollands kleintje 968258
488 The Benelux Bandits 966143
489 Midas Brigade 962994
490 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 961288
491 All British Forces 960867
492 NIGHT TROOP ALLIANCE 960601
493 ARTAC10 BRAVO 959924
494 Peevees Quest 956720
495 Red River 955824
496 Random Acts of Kindness 933499
497 BIKERS DEN 930044
498 Burrrr Its Cold 929044
499 4th Battalion RAR 925615
500 The Gilman Group 923571