1 Ghosts Army 11393908989
2 Trying This Out 8234376685
3 TAP Instructors 7628721360
4 SuperFellas1 3474196807
5 Тяaииę Яеvяцм Slаскеяs 2939477690
6 -- Guess WHO -- 2682612677
7 BLACK BERET REBELS 2192957330
8 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 438160415
9 The Abusement Corps! 436619673
10 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 434671264
11 [Dysfunction] 422231641
12 OCTANE RELOADED 328363929
13 Mųŕđəŕ į. - Łį- 309845555
14 אריות הים 266673653
15 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 203826195
16 Englands War Machine 154098867
17 The Albatross 147362107
18 Strength & Honor 143652295
19 Goodfellas 132710573
20 Veteran Forum Fighters 132065961
21 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 127422619
22 Freedom! 127276170
23 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 124231597
24 SKOK 119801592
25 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 118917085
26 *Special Elite Soldiers* 109840343
27 (NWO) 101516730
28 United Regulators 94601045
29 J/Z 93936305
30 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 92285979
31 Nordic Gods Marching 83881633
32 The Real McCoys 83544945
33 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 81894965
34 G R U N T S 80613541
35 Frank' Faction 78419528
36 Sucios AK47 Boyz 77878563
37 Revrum Pirates 76817719
38 D3ATH 5QUAD 71437242
39 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 68589361
40 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 67683454
41 Kalimar 66881154
42 Shadows In Valhalla 66009877
43 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 65136035
44 Bilko's Military 64663802
45 Slaps Fighters Team 64053667
46 Creepy leering old men 62908117
47 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 62777253
48 Task Force One 61621884
49 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 59074710
50 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 57651446
51 United Team 55400226
52 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 53890748
53 ARTAC10 Alpha 51405462
54 United Regulators 43604282
55 OMNICIDE 42467117
56 War of Veritas 39427605
57 United Armed Forces Elite 39308817
58 Officer Training School 38260101
59 aaa3 37083449
60 Global War Elite 36632473
61 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 36614119
62 Have You Seen My Baseball 36292473
63 Panther Elite 36085907
64 Revrum Pirates 35373214
65 XTREME 35228226
66 Goldless Campers United 35048567
67 SUPERHEROES UNITED 34986441
68 Awesome Beavers 34973607
69 The Faction Nation 34953557
70 @Vikings For Life@ 34407383
71 Global Killers 34239869
72 Wolverine Heroes 34182341
73 The Deadly Device 34026794
74 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 32741239
75 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 32122014
76 The Dutch Wolves 31707340
77 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 31499809
78 Viking Swarm 31364570
79 TIGER DIVISION 30755282
80 The Lost Battalion 30589211
81 Norm's Dog House 30571583
82 THE PIRATES (TM) 30283460
83 Maverick 29969745
84 Phoenix Rising 1 29829001
85 The Buckwheat Development 29261643
86 Freedom-Zzzzz 28928938
87 The Coalition Elite 28332476
88 Da-Bears 27780202
89 Special Operations Brigade 27512710
90 Mission Accomplished 27317894
91 The Fighting Minis 26697237
92 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 26546954
93 The Green Brigade 26318549
94 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 25682103
95 Mųŕđəŕ Įń. -Vį- 25039692
96 Full Metal Trannies 24953277
97 FrontLine Deplorables 24916837
98 NWO UNITED 24915632
99 The Carpet Bombers 24866077
100 Black Ops 24095799
101 ead Monkey lan 23261289
102 Armed Forces Vets 2 22808777
103 American Justice League 22692114
104 Wheel In The Sky 21603114
105 Crazy Horse's Warriors 20443038
106 NL Holland Power 20339805
107 The Real Feel 19738335
108 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 19528856
109 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 19527298
110 Tvix 19324361
111 United Global Warriors. 19307398
112 Bandit Assassins 19228937
113 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 18443742
114 Rocket 18251055
115 Black Sheep Militia 17265563
116 TRUE GUMPS 17091984
117 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 16912849
118 VFF ( WDT ) 16583883
119 WorkInProgress 16472325
120 Lady MaMa 16354482
121 TACO BURRITO 16167767
122 Traptors 16078032
123 SLAP "N" TICKLE 16038087
124 Deciples Of Doom 15856432
125 SAS x Elite x Squad 15754206
126 House of the Rising Sun 15629568
127 Midas Brigade 15437616
128 DEATH SQUAD. 15159329
129 Silent Death Squad 15155909
130 PutUpOrShutUp 15078943
131 Dead Lost Souls 15060050
132 O.M.A 14826558
133 Whykings 14718664
134 212 14577070
135 The.Elite.Army 14245812
136 Delta Team Wolf 14225679
137 Miller's Mercs 14073423
138 VIRUS 14050629
139 METAL 13975664
140 曰月神敎 13921666
141 PEPPER WOLF PACK 13862638
142 NY Bunker 13746764
143 Late Night Killers 13708289
144 UK ROYALS 13571496
145 Sushi Army 1 13476304
146 Assassin Rebel Raiders 13338101
147 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 13268097
148 Sveriges Lejon 13217143
149 Imperial Big Boys 12986754
150 South Georgia Whoop A##! 12931382
151 Tactical Command Unit 12712891
152 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 12621445
153 Cowboys and Cowgirls 12527527
154 Infected Boot of Blest 12143224
155 IN TENTS CAMPING 11987292
156 The Union Jacks 11890819
157 🎃Halloween🎃 11529867
158 Conquerors_700 11468076
159 chaos charlie regiment 11461322
160 God save the Queen 11227260
161 The Perpetuates 11094601
162 murder.death.kill 11063389
163 Berlin Soldier 10916621
164 VFF Tramps 10864633
165 Angel Corps Rising 10773140
166 Super Imperial Fighters 10600849
167 Flyer Team 10546622
168 American Liberation Front 10510833
169 Team Work 10472701
170 PL-GROM 10416103
171 3rd ACR 10239517
172 Army of Darkness 10208902
173 Pimps&Pinups 10206741
174 Operation PokeAho 10131690
175 GHS Tigers 10128832
176 No Choice 9871542
177 United States Of America 9778976
178 Ssc Foxtrot 9755666
179 Llads Tactical 9603229
180 NRG2 9583702
181 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 9408370
182 Werth172 9379709
183 United We Stand 9331272
184 (NWO) - 85 SBS 9239629
185 BIKERS DEN 9237686
186 Kill Those Bast*** 9198272
187 ~*War Dogs*~ 9134531
188 Down For Life!! 9019191
189 No Quarter! 8856626
190 Shock & Awe 8783058
191 Abridged 8728610
192 Special Operations Forces 8467463
193 Special Forces 777 8366721
194 big_one 8278083
195 BetleBailey 8252563
196 Bombs Away187 8245202
197 AZ's Best 8224382
198 God Save The Psycho Bears 8211381
199 war warblers 8048257
200 Soldiers Against Evil 7989908
201 Sleepless Bandits 7812917
202 Banana Rama 7682955
203 -=GROM=- 7624308
204 St George 7570673
205 THE FORTY THIEVES 7543768
206 Northern Lights Aces 7424706
207 Babes that Bite 7110753
208 Campbo's Fire Brigade 7075143
209 One More Time 6761713
210 Sam's raiders 6744421
211 Respect And Honor 6708381
212 75th Regiment 6611804
213 The Main Drain 6428650
214 Oasis Of Death 6382836
215 SEALS Rule 6365238
216 CRIMINAL MINDED 6326064
217 Alpha Squad Elite 6290178
218 SAS ELITE 6209164
219 Farting Fish 6206904
220 Southern US Allies 6131012
221 Heavy Marine Helicopter 6112907
222 Wrap 6022342
223 Coalition Part Deux 6013130
224 United Warriors of Virtue 5965169
225 Robotech Defense Force 5954034
226 RUSH 2 WAR 5950907
227 LWO ROCKS! 5850343
228 Smoking Skulls 5784689
229 Misfits Island 5740147
230 Sin's Army 5678678
231 Autodefensas Unidas De Colombia 5674248
232 Silent Service 6 5661627
233 xRBDx 5617128
234 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 5576319
235 Symbiotic Parasitz 5552495
236 BAD2THEBONE 5408914
237 Flight Comando Troop 5328289
238 Combined Arms Group 5316143
239 Worldteam 5247067
240 4theWorld 5228557
241 Monkey Butts R Us 5193537
242 Bearland 5166951
243 zz land 5159254
244 Jgerbombs 5111275
245 The North Group 5053626
246 Extraordinary Gentlemen 4968058
247 ****THE****TANK**** 4953007
248 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 4815258
249 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 4714264
250 Boomtown Rats 4697910
251 Dark Force 4508097
252 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 4489951
253 We Are Regulators 4450257
254 Target1 4425510
255 L.A.O.S. 4270030
256 Shorts Stack 4159584
257 ★United States of America★ 4090171
258 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 4019806
259 War Dogs 3928342
260 AUSGLOBAL 3898075
261 Secret Ops 3865842
262 Modern War-Riors 3839116
263 rising of the corp 3825527
264 World Conquerors 3824279
265 Werewolves and Warlocks 3785249
266 Killers Nation United 3757392
267 Fact Of Boss 3752219
268 SeaGhosts 3717641
269 Dogg Pound Gangsta 3677785
270 Daily 420 3668826
271 USA Elite Strong 3658853
272 Fresh Water 3646299
273 M Group 3561744
274 226-084-882 3554514
275 Faction Of Blest 3529057
276 RE-UNITED! 3494537
277 PUN PIRATES 3477469
278 ka-Tet1 3452797
279 small faction one 3378408
280 Dark soul zombies 3353586
281 German SEK 3350376
282 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 3325303
283 The_Odd_Ones 3255287
284 US Citizen Defense Force 3249316
285 A-Lost-Ghost 3237499
286 The Honourable Misfits 3170825
287 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 3163922
288 CARNAGE RANGERS 3078467
289 Good Guys 3061234
290 The Chosen 2981968
291 NordicGangstaCrew 2955717
292 Wow 2936748
293 Typhoon Troopers 2920876
294 Sheff 2917517
295 All stars supream 2876146
296 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 2853167
297 SANCTUM OF SIN 2736064
298 The Danish Vikings 2735933
299 Semi Retried 2711035
300 DANGER CLOSE 2656529
301 explosades 2608253
302 DragonForce 2595425
303 habitatii 2587452
304 Russian Spetsnaz 2567836
305 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 2556047
306 Hands Of Stone 2543797
307 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 2538889
308 The Avengers Revenge 2511731
309 anti social society 2500435
310 CamoSharks 2492878
311 The Golden Hornets 2492067
312 McGurTian Monsters 2437993
313 Frank's Faction Two 2425598
314 Stars N Bars 2405485
315 Warlord 2014 2401560
316 Eyo 2380817
317 Die Wall Bangers 2375545
318 NYC Freebirds 2368715
319 All R Welcomed! 2348880
320 Acevedo Tribe 2335987
321 Steve Retired Goldfree 2313197
322 Lee2 2305219
323 F**k Gree 2293548
324 Aussie's Astros Alliance 2288404
325 Predator Army 2286130
326 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 2283257
327 iDelph 2280359
328 nonsense1 2276549
329 Slap and Skull Alliance 2262998
330 Men Of Mayhem 2253636
331 Triple J's Raiders 2246750
332 Yes Braaa 2202179
333 Fun Coil Unit 2196915
334 Peters Warriors 2193677
335 Conservative Republican 2179555
336 Spec Ops Grunts 2160766
337 The Thunder Cookie 2156281
338 trigger readers 2153016
339 General Nuisances 2147969
340 T.P.H 2144051
341 Marines 2133894
342 JC & THE BOYS 2094087
343 France4 2065898
344 Recon Bravo 2045168
345 Southern Sharpshooters 1997337
346 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 1976084
347 ACE Players 1960150
348 Level Them 1960111
349 Tt 1929093
350 Chicken Nuggetown 1928962
351 Psyops 1923644
352 Mayerbrown 1922778
353 Red Death Squad 1894215
354 Crazygi 1893271
355 $$$$$$ 1878359
356 -DEN- 1864015
357 Made In The D 1822207
358 Barrett Family 1817340
359 Feisty's playhouse 1808589
360 Candy Floss Killers 1799467
361 *Englands Barmy Army * 1796881
362 Confederates 1791298
363 jo007 1778400
364 United Combat Vets 1778026
365 Death Dealing Devildawgs 1776457
366 British Power Academy 1763466
367 Leap Squad 1763286
368 The Unconquered Nation 1740889
369 Outcast Group 1738970
370 Heroes Of Star Wars 1728605
371 Spud And Chips 1718749
372 Aegis Warriors 1713110
373 Ministry of Chaos 1680425
374 US Delta Assualt Force 1676437
375 Dynamit 1675196
376 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 1673493
377 AUSSIE PRIDE 1669570
378 Fatty Faction 1668360
379 Origin Originally unknown 1657051
380 The Pain Killers 1647579
381 Tuga's Team 1640720
382 Global Restoration 1632838
383 Fighting For Fun Faction 1629054
384 PZ Pirates 1626464
385 Cobra F1 1619075
386 Make Things Happen 1600020
387 Donnie Ca$h Rewards 1590138
388 Immortals league 1590034
389 A Force Of One 1581346
390 Universal $oldierz 1573390
391 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 1569401
392 50cal rides 1563528
393 British SAS 1540047
394 Red 6 1523848
395 48th TFW 1518533
396 wolfy team1 1513970
397 Bacon Lube Addicts 1511373
398 Choad Nation 1508420
399 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1500642
400 DELTAS FINEST 1500113
401 Feeder Faction 1477063
402 Gilmore 1473129
403 Rebels 1467222
404 IAFF For Modern War 1464726
405 Juicio Final 1462836
406 Random Acts of Kindness 1460333
407 United States Army 1459783
408 Burrrr Its Cold 1457509
409 UnitedWeStand 1441753
410 Assassin's Nation 1434674
411 ARTAC10 BRAVO 1427078
412 Greg's corner 1424636
413 CHAOS Empire Zulu Regiment 1414498
414 Dutch Raiders Rule 1412811
415 Hunting Wolves 1406500
416 Gold Coast Raiders 1399750
417 Funkdafunk 1390028
418 Art Of Wariers 1381228
419 D1E HARD 1373935
420 ANZACIANS 1366332
421 Pantelines 1365433
422 Carcel de Cuba 1359977
423 SONIC USA 1324285
424 The West Pacific 1322092
425 *CARPE DIEM* 1310028
426 AGNK 1304002
427 SICK TWISTED WAYS 1295274
428 Ziggys Pirates 1283578
429 The Jun Horde 1283480
430 Pizz Train 1278761
431 Siberian tigers 1278406
432 QDP Casuals 1275773
433 Lost4words 1272101
434 Im One 1271048
435 Ship Of Fools 1260123
436 -Black Ops X- 1258598
437 SG Creations 1254874
438 Dooms Day Defense 1247670
439 < BARLEY & HOPS > 1243933
440 D'uNdErGrOuNdOr 1243518
441 YouBeScrewed 1242969
442 Kody Tompkins 1236393
443 Bende37 1227128
444 FRACTIOUS 1214100
445 Tornado. 1208196
446 Hollands kleintje 1207131
447 Scorpion's Den 1203342
448 Cannon Fodder Comrades 1202136
449 The Lone Stranger 1201120
450 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 1198931
451 BLAKEBOSCH 1197476
452 A PIRATES LAST CHANCE 1194559
453 The Benelux Bandits 1178752
454 Weapon X 1175830
455 Shogun Clan 1171981
456 Wraith X Battalion 1169938
457 Black Ops X 1156368
458 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 1156123
459 Old World Patriots 1145545
460 Takn M Down 1138347
461 Damage Inc. 1137623
462 The Fire Posse 1130571
463 DeltaForce 1126605
464 Deutsche Panzer 1115642
465 dip crew 1113648
466 Dragon's 1108308
467 Mad Maxx Beyond 1103808
468 The Loose Cannon 1097898
469 Legion's Of Boom's 1094491
470 Resistance Is Futile 1083176
471 Army Of Kenny 1081091
472 Respect All Fear None 1071628
473 The Trios Triad 1066131
474 VIVRE LIBRE OU MOURIR 1062597
475 Callies Crew 1062493
476 Fight On! 1059364
477 ThunderCats 1041765
478 Arthurs Knights 1039600
479 LJ001 1039599
480 AfterHours 1038198
481 Snap Dragons 1035471
482 Marine SFAAT MTT PTT 1034242
483 4th Battalion RAR 1031780
484 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 1027151
485 Fun Club 1020424
486 ill Mannered Players 1019612
487 {NothingToHeavy} 1015933
488 Shplendid 1009952
489 Delta Force 13 1007053
490 The General's Warriors 1004627
491 sun earth 1002162
492 Sumerian 1001330
493 Nederland troopers 994698
494 BATTLE GODZ 989358
495 Metal Apocalypse 981806
496 Navy Team 7 978025
497 Eriksen's Base 969563
498 Knights Who Say Nee! 959198
499 hole-n-wall 956365
500 Win Or Lose We Booze 949831