1 Revelation 6-8 1363772527
2 Revelation 6-8 1227997664
3 Revelation 6-8 1120613485
4 Revelation 6-8 972161494
5 SToneWall 635536191
6 Will 629728425
7 JackSon 578698809
8 BB Ying 569145848
9 Takern 11-15 568313348
10 STREAK 552705725
11 Abhinav 547762959
12 RIC 530609231
13 USA 528491774
14 Swan Song 515650710
15 ?-⚡lee⚡-? 483765510
16 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 470939710
17 Roytyler 470177820
18 El Gallo 464073129
19 Captain Steelman 463046348
20 Odin 457170081
21 Mr Memma 428652725
22 frylock 419253866
23 Baz 409036566
24 Topdog 395085407
25 WHOliBarra 389867001
26 Hapuna 389738396
27 Grand danois 386111259
28 Hugo Boss 385972918
29 Lucky 378748420
30 SALT LIFE 377522910
31 cazador 372051662
32 Alex 364907775
33 MAC 359436720
34 ~Ź ą ć Ķ~ 🇸🇬 358160019
35 CQ 350510111
36 Finnie 349904621
37 Lego 347780841
38 ♤Nikita♤ 342872276
39 BarnesKilledTTO 334099983
40 Yong 331642670
41 r 324142850
42 Lasse 323520328
43 Eric The Tyrant 323364112
44 Takern// 313255468
45 SUP THOR 313077256
46 Takern IV 270596585
47 CAPT CAMPBELL 268252721
48 Romulus 266163435
49 JEM1307 263004128
50 Belphy 262301327
51 Zamboni 262239225
52 Revelation 6-8 256979199
53 Shooter 248450110
54 TITO Not Alex 248020276
55 Legs -?- 242424353
56 Sicario 241858329
57 War Machine 233941643
58 Norm 233431332
59 CBC 232887365
60 Roberto H 225039556
61 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 219460514
62 🔥GhosTED🔥 218877692
63 -DEN-GHOSTS- 218505698
64 lulu 214953233
65 RecallDoro 211203968
66 Joey 208396635
67 Pelle P - Ghosts 199760489
68 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 197998324
69 THE RIPPER 190961159
70 Cali 187811875
71 Secret Squirrel 179412727
72 Trout Bum 174540201
73 McStu Senior 174299814
74 SUP CMC 172848765
75 NIGHTFORCE 172636569
76 Redwings 168334416
77 Chatime 164465780
78 Joe 163609060
79 Zues 160638940
80 Knights Templar 159995694
81 Alex 156580373
82 Twiggy 156213977
83 CPT BLACK RET. 153964986
84 Kitten McPurr 149490765
85 Mini 148300367
86 Sheff 146103832
87 Hobbs -?- WHO 142684994
88 Scarface 140379837
89 WAR PUPPY 137452777
90 Walle Viking 136143281
91 MugsMom 134744836
92 Lulu 128943448
93 tiger 124988330
94 TAP SL 120666531
95 Bman 115925974
96 Bobby Brobst 114134870
97 Xhao 113643295
98 孙悟空 112892809
99 Blu 108632305
100 Marokon Kauhu 108280029
101 C 107043799
102 HUNTER (&#128019 105655037
103 7 102292378
104 River Hog 101333849
105 Capt Campbell 99973979
106 God of War 99162460
107 denismybeech 98704151
108 Maverick Gunner 95540041
109 ☢☣ V!RUS ☣☢ 94440503
110 Aguirre 90955759
111 BirdsR CheatnBastrds 88026543
112 Mrs Jenner 87961086
113 GTA 84232730
114 Jens 81466259
115 Big JAB 80974968
116 Juice 80068264
117 Sara 77859793
118 Jim 77746020
119 Trafalgar 76710590
120 SoT 73806048
121 Angel Knight ⚔ 73686649
122 Arkangel 73078625
123 Der Leichmeister 72914864
124 Robbot 71130501
125 Raging Robbie 70217931
126 Popek 69308001
127 Crazyman 65373565
128 Zev 64618583
129 Ki$$ MY A$$ 64464209
130 Cpl SКł ⓡ 63561391
131 τƴ 63222859
132 M S 61016708
133 Alex 60163975
134 SUPer SOBERANO 59770703
135 fingers 59633851
136 Big Mac 59467272
137 Flo 59355216
138 Brew 58888742
139 Trashman 58870291
140 Slacker Alex 57441691
141 Mac 57429860
142 TOMMY 56413556
143 ✴MICKE✴ 56355025
144 👊IRONFIST👊 55624387
145 SamDuQubec. 54763651
146 Tubby Gambino 53909530
147 Black Widow 53221967
148 Hulk 52841027
149 Ck 52019076
150 Private MOM 48753788
151 Hepstar 48195893
152 Sigurd 48132313
153 Kris -?- 47887862
154 TTO PAIN 47605204
155 MovingToIowa 47567211
156 Keyser Soze 46187499
157 Doc Ghost 43372474
158 nobody 43096414
159 ..*SiN*.. 42380415
160 Evil Viking 42233974
161 Red wolf 42143599
162 PHELPSIE 40636094
163 👴OldLegsSparow 40073790
164 :-) 39820694
165 Deogen 👀 39631075
166 Ingolf 38901965
167 Timebomb 38261970
168 Bacon lust 37752441
169 SG LordZen 37287731
170 Mark of respect 36194453
171 JOKER 36137105
172 Davinci 36052808
173 Amarjit 35723403
174 Pipo de Clown 35348281
175 Sheldon Cooper 34639317
176 Malaga 34229441
177 Sauron 33839559
178 JUST TUCK IT 33683496
179 נחשו מי? 33574964
180 Lt.Vorte *Sk0k* 33572789
181 Tigger 33563262
182 Thumper 33530217
183 (b) 33446626
184 Leroy 33393987
185 芽笼十三少 33180772
186 CC 32764481
187 redACE 32406394
188 ChocGun 31677703
189 🔥FORTISSIUM🔥 31526416
190 ~maddog~ 31367264
191 Pff 31094823
192 King TUT 30925640
193 Clubber 30712569
194 Joe 30397748
195 DS DA 30304731
196 Jeroen en Martijn 30291845
197 Herbie Hined 29812319
198 Legs 29511060
199 ~! Ź Ą Ķ !~ 29221657
200 Commander Boom Boom 29102685
201 Deer Killer 28836285
202 Haptwo 28413009
203 Slаск λΙιсཛ 27177955
204 tomtary 27095170
205 Tom & Schu 26888403
206 Robbie Lucchese 26576339
207 SG Rhino Max 26476394
208 Super Jo 25905890
209 APOLLO 25696297
210 Sg Scorpio 25532921
211 Bassemand 25522664
212 N17 25364441
213 Ky_Jim 25338180
214 HWS Hi-v Gundam 25242873
215 Adie 25042031
216 PapalIlI 24768126
217 countryboy 24596095
218 7odd 24568129
219 ArseBiscuits 23976411
220 Maria Maria 23905794
221 Marbles 23879588
222 Rob-A&O 23861211
223 rob 23748241
224 Johnny Chimpo 23461410
225 d 22873443
226 angel shark 22590080
227 PapaIl 22543158
228 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 22403081
229 Mason 22170183
230 7odd 21977244
231 The Reaper 21863043
232 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 21575275
233 Ironhide 21431010
234 BanTheCheaters! 21273697
235 Y 21269222
236 MR CHONG 😎 21229074
237 G E P I M 21134612
238 ༺River Song༻ 20988699
239 Dr3@m|ov3R 20963536
240 wil 20681801
241 Gav11 20616830
242 Giggidy Goo 20255184
243 Elektra 20088597
244 DZ 20038540
245 Шiиgмаи 19923266
246 Rich / Kingsman 19684189
247 Marbles 19557026
248 Broekie 19453432
249 HOUND 18876056
250 Silver Shield 18808853
251 leadhead 21 18707205
252 KilzUgood 18618888
253 Gen. Pope 18547631
254 Ma'am 18441183
255 bert 18256556
256 DezO 17906232
257 MrsHappyViking 17645361
258 Bundy Bear 17462589
259 Lil Kitten 17383131
260 yangman@sgp 17118783
261 UP Pilot 17089812
262 SUP NAxx 16713553
263 SHORT BUS 16624031
264 Arn 16587060
265 bad101 16516205
266 RainDance 16486355
267 FURY 16444831
268 Merc 16435407
269 The Royal PE NIS 16251198
270 প্রেমের মেটালিক 16156164
271 M S 16085214
272 BARBIE 15970274
273 Mr SBG 15932599
274 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 15827609
275 Alex 15769260
276 M-NS 15217795
277 Nate 15158169
278 CK 14896273
279 Trouble 14806928
280 DJ 14753352
281 MasterRoughPlayer 14732743
282 Capt. Bill 14731198
283 Sky Penguin OCR 14722327
284 Johnny Chimpo 14682389
285 steve 14587905
286 ĢAFFER? 14574015
287 Massacre 14540063
288 Irie Hoodlum 14467359
289 Black Beret Bro 14379152
290 Philly 14196104
291 Noob 14109122
292 General Butt Naked 13920733
293 Slacker 13902000
294 Alex 13892481
295 GH 13835117
296 TAP Supreme Leader 13649366
297 yyz 13568301
298 Greenbloets 13552410
299 N8 13346585
300 CTT RIP 13339458
301 BURKEY TRU 13251234
302 Polish Toon Wolf 13124896
303 Dark One 12992929
304 Ruby of Sweden 12905994
305 JOFC 12814144
306 Cold As Ice 12804356
307 DizzMan 12737050
308 Zippy 12719241
309 FukOverByGree/Deca 12604556
310 FiFth 12573999
311 īəəł 12558734
312 brix 12340992
313 SNAKE 12311196
314 cdb 12211774
315 H 12164047
316 Smokey 12103676
317 Stan Lee 12088649
318 JB 11984014
319 badrleg 11833844
320 PITBULL 11769657
321 Master 11694584
322 Stone 11658053
323 The Cleaner 11630705
324 Game still broke 11467335
325 GOLDEN GODDESS 11431608
326 Jimmy The Gent 11248663
327 Shlomi 11244456
328 FREEZER 11217789
329 Bollocks 11189957
330 Steve L 11108345
331 DBWOY A&O 11102535
332 Willo 10951489
333 GOD'S NOT DEAD 10931280
334 Dave 10920270
335 Nieuwnoord 10909271
336 chris 10819523
337 Puff puff pass 10563861
338 Ben loves miss K 10544687
339 DROGON 10544652
340 M I G O N E 10516495
341 Arne 10439838
342 will 10358097
343 Sky Master 10034037
344 Rotsch 9969264
345 SiLvErSwItCh 9966801
346 RavenCrazySwede 9934841
347 Matt Z 9736306
348 M3ERICA 9671058
349 Jani 9642722
350 Rats 9527492
351 Mimmo 9309351
352 ƎᎮAЯIM 9222408
353 Skins 9066731
354 whitekiller 9057746
355 Kaix 8862607
356 Seth le pod 8843820
357 Toon army 8754189
358 Ouakyfu 8729644
359 Ender 8728572
360 Havotec 8717485
361 T3 8631337
362 Joe 8623266
363 Alex 8418294
364 Short Klingon 8327217
365 Alex 8254629
366 Bumblebee 8208907
367 Jay 8086871
368 t 8044024
369 LadyRowe83 7970985
370 A&O's Michael 7789834
371 Albert of 🇸🇪 7724761
372 dead man walking 7698657
373 NWO 7623284
374 General 7613195
375 AMM1011 7548356
376 Prairie Knight 7258232
377 johnny boy 7194193
378 Super Redcow 7191136
379 The Big Mamu 7113370
380 🇳🇱 ALEX 7097857
381 Fred 7061565
382 🤑 7046759
383 Tuff-Krister 6953619
384 VJK 6898007
385 b@d 6857632
386 Deadpool 6820399
387 Marky 6761778
388 Mr Big 6753199
389 Ed 6502357
390 Captain Insano 6497189
391 GENERAL GERRY 6457444
392 MergeThis! 6426002
393 gb 6387952
394 M I C H E L L E 6381482
395 STRIDER1 6323225
396 Sgt Suarez 6291135
397 Jason 6284305
398 Mr Big C 6267594
399 Bad Boy 6253253
400 saggy balls 6212810
401 U&I Sgt Furtado 6211112
402 Detz 6175097
403 Davos 6159896
404 Skipster 6110876
405 Rurouni Kenshin 6064639
406 ~KillaG dz~ 6006997
407 Hopa hopa 5996424
408 Fred 5987179
409 BostonHammer 5972131
410 Numpty 5870667
411 Douglas MacArthur 5859654
412 Short-timer 5787845
413 Gibbs 5785929
414 Ken 5776269
415 ROBBO WHO? 5727840
416 Maximus 5696005
417 LazyJD 6th 5684027
418 McOYOYY 5666680
419 mike 5628749
420 Goku 5586970
421 shimi 5584003
422 Raven 5567707
423 Hammer Head 5565164
424 Erudas 5511482
425 [GSF] CPT CRAB 5476761
426 Sigg 5460263
427 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 5457337
428 ddt 5438613
429 v man 5427895
430 M38 5425744
431 DOOM 5347875
432 deuce 5250839
433 Elites 5233092
434 Fred 5225474
435 Quad 5200687
436 104077 The Duke 5177560
437 LazyJD 7th 5150132
438 18 5145880
439 Country life 5139590
440 Captain 5136447
441 yaniv 5131655
442 Charley 5091734
443 M8 5085082
444 Mad Monk 5060550
445 Carlos2oon 5047975
446 Killer 5014546
447 Fizz 4923858
448 East Coast Bias 4880719
449 Eee 4879395
450 Smoke 4865769
451 Griffin 4860066
452 FUBAR 4859869
453 Deicide 4843166
454 Sun 4834239
455 Vlatabifle 4822654
456 MacGyver 4819979
457 TopJimmy3 4790826
458 Cement Head 4789551
459 Adam 4769781
460 Dan [GDF] 4767890
461 Pepper 4760015
462 Brady 4692021
463 Oli 4677538
464 donovan 4625186
465 kanin 4620097
466 BUILD THE WALL 4619010
467 Mat Cauthon 4603242
468 魯班一族 4598872
469 BOSS 4583376
470 JJLT 4571635
471 Nec Aspera Terrent 4565503
472 Mini Max 4564135
473 Iceman 4539957
474 Mr Sammy 4517335
475 Entropy 4513849
476 Hans Kloss 4494966
477 Mini 4466752
478 Instructor 4445215
479 FIRE 🥀n ICE 4437210
480 Alex 4436724
481 AREA 52 4435023
482 Huff 4367283
483 Ruby 4365795
484 Capltan Hook 4361925
485 Soul of PA A&O 4357917
486 Hooley 4341968
487 Bilgemonkey 4318291
488 🌛MoonPie🍰 4310363
489 CplG 4308698
490 xlt 4289762
491 GENERAL ONE 4238003
492 Andrew the Great 4225447
493 general 4204745
494 General Principle 4186678
495 mr garbour 4180150
496 Snake Pliskin 4137323
497 TeXowarrior 2 4130396
498 **pop** 4106041
499 Rabs one 4089170
500 Smokey 4087506