1 Ghosts Army 11595836601
2 Trying This Out 10047831880
3 TAP Instructors 8084392588
4 SuperFellas1 4782326741
5 -- Guess WHO -- 3971487269
6 Тяaииę Яеvяцм Slаскеяs 1849753145
7 BLACK BERET REBELS 850577578
8 The Abusement Corps! 826173848
9 [Dysfunction] 593686302
10 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 533527882
11 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 478912083
12 Mųŕđəŕ į. - Łį- 445652627
13 OCTANE RELOADED 405669825
14 NL Holland Power 364455041
15 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 320760051
16 אריות הים 254207873
17 Veteran Forum Fighters 178437920
18 Freedom! 170603814
19 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 155839978
20 Strength & Honor 137787845
21 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 130365049
22 D3ATH 5QUAD 123827370
23 The Albatross 123155861
24 Englands War Machine 121661169
25 Goodfellas 121225015
26 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 120941586
27 Nordic Gods Marching 100597940
28 SKOK 98251164
29 The Faction Nation 78769512
30 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 73491172
31 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 72496931
32 El Chapos Drug Mules 70679305
33 (NWO) 70406422
34 Halo Pirates 69548692
35 J/Z 69528259
36 G R U N T S 66372877
37 ead Monkey lan 63934307
38 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 63425660
39 Shadows In Valhalla 62563680
40 The Real McCoys 58636987
41 Bilko's Military 58286390
42 United Regulators 58161972
43 Slackers of Kalimar 57557181
44 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 55950258
45 Task Force One 54466883
46 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 53884176
47 Sucios AK47 Boyz 51832953
48 United Regulators 51440923
49 Global Killers 50664500
50 ARTAC10 Alpha 49737941
51 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 45665517
52 SFM 44439411
53 Combined Arms Group 42109525
54 United Team 42051929
55 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 41397209
56 Awesome Beavers 39935071
57 Panther Elite 39744437
58 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 39532675
59 Norm's Dog House 39527288
60 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 36991824
61 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 34968780
62 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 32120410
63 The Deadly Device 31881008
64 House of the Rising Sun 31548479
65 Wheel In The Sky 31376698
66 Maverick 31024288
67 Silent Death Squad 30919346
68 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 30845207
69 aaa3 30418785
70 Freedom-Zzzzz 30233430
71 Da-Bears 27922175
72 The Coalition Elite 27817313
73 Phoenix Rising 1 27743030
74 Lady MaMa 27696233
75 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 27618188
76 War of Veritas 27611300
77 Imperial Big Boys 27041520
78 (NWO) - 85 SBS 26733799
79 South Georgia Whoop A##! 26589060
80 RE-UNITED! 26316044
81 THE PIRATES (TM) 25816682
82 曰月神敎 25442849
83 Special Operations Brigade 25435286
84 @Vikings For Life@ 25219434
85 PEPPER WOLF PACK 24173262
86 The Buckwheat Development 23990152
87 The Four Arrows 23805606
88 United Global Warriors. 23763673
89 *Special Elite Soldiers* 23737507
90 God save the Queen 23518861
91 Viking Swarm 23259674
92 OMNICIDE 23193090
93 Team Work 23144122
94 TRUE GUMPS 23005365
95 No Quarter! 22965371
96 small faction one 22261085
97 Mųŕđəŕ Įń. -Vį- 22098253
98 VFF ( WDT ) 21675006
99 Tactical Command Unit 21459420
100 The Dutch Wolves 20603399
101 Berlin Soldier 20585852
102 Officer Training School 20312714
103 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 19841891
104 United States Of America 19815484
105 SEALS Rule 19403963
106 American Justice League 18683586
107 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 18654839
108 FrontLine Deplorables 18350221
109 Wolverine Heroes 18226048
110 Frank' Faction 18174264
111 SLAP "N" TICKLE 18099053
112 Deciples Of Doom 17882654
113 Slaps Fighters Team 17213711
114 Full Metal Trannies 17003116
115 The Lost Battalion 16782337
116 Sveriges Lejon 16506642
117 WorkInProgress 16500643
118 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 16343032
119 TACO BURRITO 16203525
120 The Green Brigade 15936476
121 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 15716062
122 AZ's Best 15648215
123 The Union Jacks 15477401
124 Special Forces 777 15124049
125 VIRUS 15085510
126 SUPERHEROES UNITED 15082829
127 Black Ops 15053139
128 big_one 14765896
129 212 14363117
130 United Armed Forces Elite 14346045
131 Kalimar 13895119
132 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 13682864
133 AUSGLOBAL 13658619
134 DEATH SQUAD. 13556967
135 UK ROYALS 13489135
136 zz land 12947535
137 Russian Spetsnaz 12780095
138 United We Stand 12702834
139 The Carpet Bombers 12331568
140 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 12283865
141 Armed Forces Vets 2 11988120
142 The Fighting Warriors 11904685
143 Chica's Fire Brigade 11879393
144 The Chosen 11812110
145 The Real Feel 11539756
146 Bombs Away187 11463355
147 Infected Boot of Blest 11188353
148 < BARLEY & HOPS > 11127357
149 TIGER DIVISION 10896147
150 xRBDx 10821674
151 Kill Those Bast*** 10661555
152 Dead Lost Souls 10490585
153 God Save The Psycho Bears 10266062
154 🎃Halloween🎃 10211831
155 3rd ACR 9948881
156 Late Night Killers 9564189
157 No Choice 9550128
158 Tvix 9512273
159 CRIMINAL MINDED 9314285
160 Assassin Rebel Raiders 9228874
161 Symbiotic Parasitz 9182148
162 Bandit Assassins 9173799
163 Abridged 9150897
164 Sheff 9041662
165 NRG2 8954059
166 Delta Team Wolf 8788474
167 Mųŕđəŕ Į. -Łįņį 8781518
168 Cowboys and Cowgirls 8556748
169 Rocket 8468207
170 O.M.A 8306388
171 Werth172 8241286
172 THE FORTY THIEVES 8194010
173 The Original SWAT 8149662
174 Super Imperial Fighters 8038663
175 Daily 420 8009788
176 Dark soul zombies 7973859
177 Men Of Mayhem 7880574
178 LWO ROCKS! 7832761
179 rising of the corp 7815323
180 PutUpOrShutUp 7798549
181 SAS x Elite x Squad 7757767
182 Sin's Army 7735044
183 Worldteam 7427919
184 Bacon Lube Addicts 7425608
185 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 7383691
186 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 7364604
187 Black Sheep Militia 7348415
188 Global War Elite 7340198
189 Angel Corps Rising 7245135
190 Conquerors_700 7131853
191 NWO UNITED 7061450
192 War Dogs 7034947
193 Total Smashing 6708756
194 Miller's Mercs 6615548
195 Freedom-X 6520536
196 Shock & Awe 6444045
197 Silent Service 6 6436484
198 NY Bunker 6379248
199 World Conquerors 6270279
200 Aussie's Astros Alliance 6015045
201 VFF Tramps 5997987
202 The North Group 5963731
203 Dynamit 5910191
204 Operation PokeAho 5835336
205 Alpha Squad Elite 5808316
206 Farting Fish 5737684
207 Global Restoration 5666522
208 The Golden Hornets 5595393
209 The Perpetuates 5318666
210 Traptors 5282618
211 Army of Darkness 5261174
212 We Are Regulators 5155569
213 The Break Aways 5102117
214 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 4990629
215 Llads Tactical 4984864
216 chaos charlie regiment 4967820
217 Have You Seen My Baseball 4845347
218 Hands Of Stone 4818526
219 Respect And Honor 4762374
220 Jgerbombs 4758086
221 CARNAGE RANGERS 4708546
222 L.A.O.S. 4556815
223 Damage Inc. 4475457
224 iDelph 4421821
225 Ministry of Chaos 4401197
226 Misfits Island 4373892
227 ~*War Dogs*~ 4363480
228 Good Guys 4336647
229 trigger readers 4336132
230 -=GROM=- 4287464
231 nonsense1 4182157
232 226-084-882 4145057
233 Soldiers Against Evil 4141168
234 The Unconquered Nation 4104652
235 United Combat Vets 4103481
236 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 4095092
237 Robotech Defense Force 4089165
238 wolfy team1 4061032
239 DragonForce 4031227
240 1961th Bulldivision 4006912
241 Whykings 3984358
242 motorcity madman 3963285
243 Extraordinary Gentlemen 3958688
244 SG Creations 3947740
245 Going Green 3905026
246 Girls Power Group 3904237
247 Coalition Part Deux 3867476
248 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 3849302
249 Monkey Butts R Us 3810720
250 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 3800255
251 ThunderCats 3759634
252 Oasis Of Death 3754434
253 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 3722179
254 Northern Lights Aces 3705766
255 Babes that Bite 3663622
256 Triple J's Raiders 3633776
257 Special Operations Forces 3622181
258 US Citizen Defense Force 3585527
259 Secret Ops 3461960
260 Down For Life!! 3437742
261 Mission Accomplished 3411830
262 Heino's Faction 3393416
263 PL-GROM 3356134
264 Flyer Team 3317539
265 The Main Drain 3250673
266 Carcel de Cuba 3249278
267 murder.death.kill 3222741
268 Siberian tigers 3199742
269 The Honourable Misfits 3139196
270 Origin Originally unknown 3064580
271 Old World Patriots 2999973
272 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 2989550
273 Baltimore Bombers 2980954
274 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 2970165
275 Cobra F1 2938942
276 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 2866292
277 Dogg Pound Gangsta 2851362
278 SICK TWISTED WAYS 2841279
279 Acevedo Tribe 2821455
280 JRetired 2805024
281 Conservative Republican 2782752
282 Candy Floss Killers 2761735
283 4theWorld 2737611
284 Saints among Sinners 2735273
285 St George 2623728
286 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 2614994
287 ka-Tet1 2613334
288 Donnie Ca$h Rewards 2598201
289 ACE Players 2590077
290 IN TENTS CAMPING 2543771
291 explosades 2519782
292 GreeSux 2500650
293 Cold Guinness 2488919
294 Dark Force 2482320
295 SeaGhosts 2479153
296 United Warriors of Virtue 2441480
297 Faction Regie 2433055
298 HEART & SOULS 2428693
299 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 2416315
300 Dooms Day Defense 2372430
301 XTREME II 2327492
302 Stars N Bars 2312475
303 SALTIRE 2306908
304 XTREME 2292357
305 Killers Nation United 2292162
306 Just A Short Time 2273365
307 Bearland 2252292
308 Mayerbrown 2249290
309 Boomtown Rats 2242762
310 Assassin's Nation 2220084
311 The Rejected Rejects 2187439
312 Juicio Final 2183038
313 Southern Sharpshooters 2181645
314 SANCTUM OF SIN 2156551
315 Banana Rama 2102614
316 AntiObamaWarriors 2082467
317 One More Time 2049991
318 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 2039590
319 ANZACIANS 2038122
320 Sleepless Bandits 2032411
321 Universal $oldierz 2006452
322 FRACTIOUS 1992087
323 Hellhole Belgium 1979234
324 ORGANIZED KHAOZ 1954324
325 Confederates 1949369
326 Barrett Family 1931783
327 General Nuisances 1922669
328 Pimps&Pinups 1918176
329 *Englands Barmy Army * 1908831
330 Spud And Chips 1899619
331 US Delta Assualt Force 1899055
332 The Trios Triad 1885711
333 Gilmore 1869642
334 T.P.H 1868788
335 PZ Pirates 1838483
336 F The law 1835180
337 Ziggys Pirates 1829485
338 Navy Team 7 1813785
339 SAS 1796980
340 Chicken Nuggetown 1791105
341 Kόλαση kυνηγόσκυλο. 1788086
342 Fatty Faction 1783883
343 Immortals league 1751930
344 Make Things Happen 1743129
345 DSCHCAMP 1721656
346 The Loose Cannon 1720545
347 Spec Ops Grunts 1719284
348 whymegree 1706071
349 Target1 1699636
350 The Thunder Cookie 1693465
351 CamoSharks 1680537
352 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 1677254
353 -Black Ops X- 1670021
354 Goldless Campers United 1656066
355 Marines 1647623
356 The Danish Vikings 1632520
357 75th Regiment 1615962
358 Red Death Squad 1592855
359 Wrap 1577965
360 METAL 1574472
361 Russian Assault 1572745
362 50cal rides 1554712
363 Bende37 1541015
364 Big Wangs 1536680
365 Shorts Stack 1535152
366 Pladderballe Nrradio 1528985
367 Lost4words 1525172
368 Rule The World 1519924
369 P R E D A T O R S 1512101
370 5th Panzer Div 1510021
371 Wow 1507955
372 Lee2 1499830
373 MARINE DEVIL DOGS 1499037
374 pierewiet 1498025
375 All Nono's United 1496231
376 Redrum187 1490443
377 USA Elites 1487242
378 Men Without Glory 1485280
379 Full Metal Jackets 1484094
380 hole-n-wall 1460753
381 United States of Texico 1459353
382 Tactical Force 187 1446735
383 Greg's corner 1439290
384 MountBlood 1432333
385 RUSH 2 WAR 1422107
386 Tactical Recon Unit 1402179
387 Sixth Reich 1386391
388 Made In The D 1386152
389 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 1384669
390 Six7one 1373147
391 D1E HARD 1362473
392 German SEK 1359571
393 Dutch Raiders Rule 1351828
394 Feisty's playhouse 1341596
395 F**k Gree 1341045
396 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 1340630
397 smartfellas 1332739
398 Get Money Nation 1331868
399 Army Of Kenny 1331753
400 Farmers Of Fate 1329436
401 DELTAS FINEST 1322884
402 All R Welcomed! 1318782
403 Snap Dragons 1311747
404 4th Battalion RAR 1304366
405 Steveboy28 1290796
406 BetleBailey 1285079
407 The Hellfire Legion 1253093
408 House Of Alexes 1248942
409 AGNK 1248683
410 GAME OVER CREW 1246285
411 La Famiglia 1237966
412 Sam's raiders 1231664
413 ****THE****TANK**** 1228850
414 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1222455
415 Modern War-Riors 1220572
416 Werewolves and Warlocks 1218209
417 Eriksen's Base 1217353
418 Usual Suspects 2 1216877
419 SGT CRACK PACK 1203341
420 DANGER CLOSE 1200498
421 sick of this 1192205
422 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1183887
423 Weekend War Now 1182313
424 war warblers 1175198
425 British Power Academy 1162266
426 GHS Tigers 1154478
427 Imperial Snipers 1150798
428 SAS ELITE 1143933
429 Typhoon Troopers 1143906
430 Die Wall Bangers 1143062
431 Deadly Devil Drones 1140983
432 SG LIONS 1139198
433 The_Odd_Ones 1132380
434 Tornado. 1128624
435 Outcasts n Nomads 1123953
436 Eyo 1118240
437 Special United 1107202
438 Faction Of Disorder 1099201
439 The Benelux Bandits 1079441
440 Home Run 1078524
441 Born to be Heroes 1070319
442 Red 6 1068985
443 Gold Coast Raiders 1067895
444 Ugly Men 1065948
445 Funkdafunk 1063713
446 Mn Outlaws 1062020
447 Cannon Fodder Comrades 1060672
448 Eumago's Own 1039649
449 Franklin Boys 1038158
450 Choad Nation 1034868
451 Gh0st Wolves 1028668
452 *CARPE DIEM* 1013365
453 Irish Wolfhounds 1009424
454 Pretty Sky fighters 996041
455 _ 986671
456 Dominate You 980473
457 𝕽𝖊𝖆𝖑 𝕰𝖛𝖎𝖑 𝕯𝖊𝖛𝖎𝖑𝖘 980232
458 believe7 966420
459 YO Yo.... 962948
460 jabalix 962649
461 Beaver Liquors 960653
462 她媽地 958689
463 Random Acts of Kindness 943532
464 Bucket List 936185
465 Easy Camping Out 922530
466 -DEN- 921479
467 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 900991
468 Helpr 899857
469 The.Elite.Army 897687
470 Bad Blue Boys Rotterdam 891694
471 Suppression Force 1 887316
472 KBs Crew 886488
473 Tt 885806
474 F Troop2 884682
475 SONIC USA 883163
476 jo007 878560
477 HM Royal Navy 875552
478 Death Dealing Devildawgs 872288
479 Wooly44 860469
480 Predator Army 856438
481 BAD2THEBONE 850804
482 Heatseeking Rebels 839333
483 Takn M Down 838568
484 Green-Gremlins-Crew 820017
485 Sappers Forward 819286
486 Special Operations Command 2 817354
487 Hans Germany 817114
488 The United Kingdom 807640
489 Roger Shadow 807253
490 MUPPET MAFIA 802543
491 Respect All Fear None 792171
492 this game blows 786323
493 Sheep R Us 784908
494 American Liberation Front 782682
495 German Army1 782062
496 Bombs aways 772970
497 Delta Force Z 765422
498 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 764368
499 Scorpion's Den 757403
500 CTE 754721