1 Revelation 6-8 207321183279
2 Revelation 6-8 159652960379
3 Revelation 6-8 106499092340
4 Rip Beuzz! 102760113473
5 TAC AT TAC 70303290504
6 War Machine 60560547460
7 Hapuna 54583718671
8 STREAK 50203957452
9 El Gallo 36896649499
10 ?-⚡lee⚡-? 35285867793
11 Revelation 6-8 34088352682
12 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 33598321528
13 ♤Nikita♤ 30933167208
14 Aguirre 23093670776
15 Will 18854837865
16 >>mac<< 17765464197
17 JackSon 17077221379
18 Hugo Boss 15964639117
19 Roytyler 14034150485
20 Yong 13575401076
21 BB Ying 13436754594
22 DS DA 12234209576
23 Zamboni 11236798708
24 frylock 10872200003
25 Norm 10203563534
26 CAPT CAMPBELL 10171714326
27 JEM1307 10166430567
28 Rock Killed Birds 9184629222
29 Zev 8951009953
30 Topdog 8753601611
31 Chatime 8339127247
32 Lego 8327860736
33 TITO Not Alex 7855948622
34 WHOliBarra 7387625671
35 -DEN-GHOSTS- 7263899290
36 fingers 7038692613
37 Roberto H 6953019572
38 Game still broke 6788650329
39 TAP SL 6370836210
40 CBC 6310318298
41 Legs -?- 6258050963
42 Revelation 6-8 6176310158
43 MAC 5773957289
44 Finnie 5619592632
45 Juice 5579599255
46 SToneWall 5569181609
47 Belphy 5547816286
48 Mr Memma 4679204426
49 Knights Templar 4637844436
50 Swan Song 4529504861
51 Alex 4131085576
52 River Hog 4068201655
53 Twiggy 4063507010
54 Deogen 👀 4039501380
55 Bobby Brobst 4028601536
56 RainDance 4003460196
57 r 3682093547
58 dead man walking 3651017212
59 Redwings 3564072991
60 Shooter 3538835886
61 Baz 3509504176
62 Massacre 3255829426
63 🔥GhosTED🔥 3185280614
64 JUST TUCK IT 3127798245
65 JOKER 3081552506
66 Walle Viking 3054190074
67 Sheff 3048176335
68 Maverick Gunner 3026509405
69 Xhao 2950699366
70 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 2950311856
71 MugsMom 2709831390
72 cazador 2662366522
73 TAP Supreme Leader 2641771946
74 Bacon lust 2589232588
75 Kitten McPurr 2545219407
76 Tubby Gambino 2275325053
77 Red wolf 2178509792
78 HOUND 2138541578
79 Grand danois 2128720219
80 General Butt Naked 2041697989
81 Mark of respect 2030426118
82 Malaga 2016874572
83 yangman@sgp 2016712238
84 NIGHTFORCE 2002083949
85 Popek 1959256961
86 Abhinav 1941284502
87 Secret Squirrel 1885328632
88 SG LordZen 1848603608
89 Robbie Lucchese 1808366244
90 Goku 1803412342
91 Joe 1800932603
92 Captain Steelman 1742520629
93 ĢAFFER? 1729783731
94 Skins 1723269417
95 Blu 1702547944
96 Timebomb 1700761310
97 ~maddog~ 1692373150
98 MovingToIowa 1676622968
99 Speightz 1608261931
100 MR CHONG 😎 1590504728
101 Flo 1530136611
102 d 1511532170
103 Zues 1494973640
104 Der Leichmeister 1484193679
105 Joey 1447830122
106 Bman 1426983003
107 ✴MICKE✴ 1385189747
108 M I G O N E 1376102325
109 Puff puff pass 1371734268
110 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 1371075055
111 Mini 1352878106
112 Lil Kitten 1308642534
113 Alex 1292011156
114 DROGON 1278212642
115 Rommel 1251526844
116 tomtary 1247737584
117 Maria Maria 1244304780
118 Trouble 1237208447
119 Big JAB 1201869297
120 Private MOM 1198486798
121 SALT LIFE 1197210810
122 Takern 11-15 1176889172
123 CK 1168712686
124 rob 1166917000
125 CQ 1165901744
126 Johnny Chimpo 1145234701
127 G E P I M 1139631142
128 McStu Senior 1102674007
129 Mr Sammy 1094029725
130 FukOverByGree/Deca 1092688798
131 Lasse 1084753179
132 Mini Menace 1067032867
133 Fred 1046987681
134 CPT BLACK RET. 1041993568
135 Arne 1029608351
136 Ed 1028827458
137 USA 1023982084
138 Slаск λΙιсཛ 1023322889
139 Rommel 1011486811
140 Don 1009521129
141 Brew 1004655170
142 Keyser Soze 1002640873
143 RIC 999596796
144 C 980892459
145 Elites 974046808
146 Doc Ghost 973849432
147 Alex 970198877
148 Sara 957514072
149 brix 919624966
150 SUP CMC 915804642
151 Sheldon Cooper 899281004
152 Scarface 891320206
153 SamDuQubec. 878655528
154 Bundy Bear 876453566
155 Capltan Hook 868327688
156 ChocGun 865334825
157 Pipo de Clown 865258055
158 Willo 863805011
159 CC 861353935
160 נחשו מי? 860323135
161 Hepstar 852823599
162 CTT RIP 848172663
163 Capt Campbell 846044619
164 VJK 836992975
165 Alex 825089661
166 BostonHammer 821944914
167 Brady 813998632
168 denismybeech 803380877
169 THE DBWOY 801657694
170 Haptwo 800718235
171 GOD'S NOT DEAD 789033647
172 MrsHappyViking 786174178
173 Robbot 785774689
174 TTO PAIN 782744140
175 7 774528086
176 FiFth 772574904
177 Romulus 761976981
178 350z 760070444
179 SiLvErSwItCh 755002664
180 god.exe.XIIINRV 750066869
181 Super Redcow 740220386
182 Ironhide 737825629
183 Evil Viking 734104437
184 badrleg 730728953
185 Takern// 726012332
186 DOOM 713055302
187 👊IRONFIST👊 713048638
188 UP Pilot 711098725
189 Slacker 710886875
190 SUP THOR 707830124
191 👴OldLegsSparow 702414453
192 Hammer Head 698573286
193 Trafalgar 684768173
194 Commander Boom Boom 682960583
195 SoT 680868593
196 Ruby of Sweden 676728532
197 Black Widow 676381308
198 Master 676075578
199 angel shark 673759591
200 Ck 668442138
201 🔥FORTISSIUM🔥 662150711
202 Smokey 659285433
203 DZ 657626145
204 Mr Big C 655677533
205 Paulo 652344767
206 Jason 650208263
207 Bassemand 646577599
208 Lt.Vorte *Sk0k* 639622411
209 104077 The Duke 639563700
210 Y 639312024
211 Tigger 633529527
212 Jani 629221224
213 HWS Hi-v Gundam 617802354
214 Cpl SКł ⓡ 617325799
215 (b) 612454261
216 Gen. Pope 599147849
217 itchy wiv fleas 590551189
218 FUBAR 589393243
219 Jay 589019739
220 Super Jo 585066601
221 Joe 582720499
222 Eric The Tyrant 579509617
223 Dark One 570674479
224 Raging Robbie 569380391
225 M S 564432988
226 Trout Bum 563759539
227 SERVIS 563691643
228 WAR PUPPY 563617975
229 Sauron 562971420
230 BUILD THE WALL 561962784
231 BURKEY TRU 560031639
232 AIR FORCE 1 555548043
233 Nate 553894785
234 Bawanator 543842274
235 Шiиgмаи 542505503
236 Silver Shield 542210287
237 Dj markx 541788174
238 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 535130472
239 Broekie 533269143
240 Pelle P - Ghosts 530875216
241 tiger 529355202
242 ƎᎮAЯIM 527637326
243 Hero 523344022
244 GENERAL ONE 519628684
245 xlt 509484573
246 Herbie Hined 505405388
247 God of War 504384950
248 GTA 500727660
249 Cold As Ice 499023992
250 TeXowarrior 2 497082669
251 Deer Killer 496809415
252 Griffin 491373073
253 Beaner 491366101
254 Matt Z 487601397
255 Waseem 486299871
256 Beaner 480787445
257 saggy balls 479443261
258 Davinci 478757450
259 Beaner 478024434
260 Tom & Schu 477861948
261 Carlos2oon 473205212
262 APOLLO 468237676
263 BanTheCheaters! 463388177
264 Nec Aspera Terrent 459126649
265 🇳🇱 ALEX 457852071
266 Gav11 457613545
267 Turtle🐧[OCR🔥] 455819446
268 Bonno12 454637720
269 প্রেমের মেটালিক 453371893
270 HUNTER (&#128019 451276009
271 二郎神 449932080
272 Beaner 449784442
273 Trashman 449615095
274 gb 448696465
275 Prairie Knight 448157293
276 AREA 52 445547515
277 SUPer SOBERANO 444656789
278 Rich / Kingsman 443710874
279 will 441940509
280 ROBBO WHO? 438984997
281 Nieuwnoord 437317833
282 Elkins1 437215824
283 P41N AK 435237737
284 Captain Insano 432452360
285 sdj03 432195333
286 Bran the Broken 429934376
287 Mrs Jenner 429399125
288 rambo 428894706
289 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 428517960
290 MykaTG 427197397
291 bad101 427150532
292 M-NS 426211058
293 Hobbs -?- WHO 423362329
294 Legs 419373570
295 Bollocks 416091429
296 M S 415067524
297 Ky_Jim 414466823
298 Thumper 412837324
299 GOLDEN GODDESS 411947823
300 lulu 410333176
301 v man 408894022
302 Arkangel 408684922
303 Clubber 408683933
304 THE EXECUTIONER 403435592
305 Saint Stallion 402485426
306 Oli 398330193
307 Grove 396799629
308 孙悟空 393690898
309 Rotsch 392687923
310 魯班一族 392409628
311 BOSS 387592803
312 Oli 386774832
313 Joe 385373236
314 Steve L 385350736
315 JB 382034804
316 The Cleaner 381558396
317 Takern IV 380041716
318 TMp$T 379490400
319 [GSF] CPT CRAB 378650978
320 Pff 376902528
321 Aleksandar 376234547
322 ༺River Song༻ 371686538
323 :-) 370697704
324 Black Widow 370133626
325 FREEZER 369620760
326 Sigurd 369251175
327 Ingolf 368335037
328 M3ERICA 368136106
329 Mr Big 367482991
330 DezO 366845086
331 芽笼十三少 365122424
332 Devildog Erin 364962975
333 Alex 364177421
334 Hulk 364110609
335 CC 359074632
336 Slacker Alex 356865157
337 Mad Monk 356828707
338 Sg Scorpio 356243124
339 Fizz 355483936
340 whitekiller 355260436
341 redACE 353887247
342 Ki$$ MY A$$ 353147155
343 THE RIPPER 352763378
344 N8 352125618
345 PRIM3TIME 350784716
346 Cool Hand Luke 347648572
347 MR CHEECH 😎 346679520
348 Joe 346629467
349 Medicine Man 346307482
350 Jeroen en Martijn 344834030
351 Zstorm 342736862
352 Capt. Bill 341302962
353 Alex 340422333
354 īəəł 340413921
355 General Principle 340296289
356 Chris 339358070
357 leadhead 21 336554224
358 SilverStreak 335645189
359 Bad Boy 333770109
360 Stronghammer 333282496
361 Dr3@m|ov3R 333219878
362 Merc 333108096
363 Jens 332704331
364 Crazyman 332246049
365 NWO 332082383
366 Marbles 331845400
367 Numpty 330775558
368 DARK M3SSIAH 329840748
369 HMD 329133785
370 M I C H E L L E 328986914
371 The Big Mamu 328534428
372 Rurouni Kenshin 327812491
373 Octane 327794839
374 VirtualHero 326612158
375 Barracuda 1 325949517
376 Why Not 324746351
377 ..*SiN*.. 323110794
378 Xu 322923613
379 Shlomi 322467038
380 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 322449946
381 Elektra 321530209
382 <DEZO> 319769441
383 Big Mac 319691774
384 ~KillaG dz~ 319495279
385 Snake Pliskin 317717323
386 ~! Ź Ą Ķ !~ 316998810
387 Black Beret Bro 316464944
388 Slacker Tom 316411096
389 Ender 315889880
390 Leroy 311103844
391 Mac 310709297
392 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 310593198
393 GENERAL GERRY 310210688
394 shimi 309604320
395 Muck 309261141
396 Lulu 308219458
397 Rockie 307334249
398 White Eagle 305689570
399 War Dog 305085344
400 Marbles 304541013
401 🔰S 🔰G🔰 304533429
402 The Reaper 303506172
403 N17 302987719
404 The AJ Corps! 302074089
405 deuce 301953898
406 Death 299913289
407 Elektra 299854780
408 Albert of 🇸🇪 296183522
409 Soldier Dad 296059569
410 M i C H E L L E 295325504
411 Ha 292487705
412 Hellbone 292084772
413 RD 289871519
414 Piro 289278594
415 DizzMan 286759821
416 EMK LIONHEART 286198871
417 Daddy 285927323
418 U&I Sgt Furtado 285658811
419 thomas 284691902
420 Toon army 284263047
421 johnny boy 284039990
422 G-Force 282890510
423 Gibbs 282582166
424 Kartoschka 282136288
425 Iceman 281085989
426 myron 280590693
427 Sgt Suarez 280409154
428 Oberon 280054451
429 UDHehe 279698274
430 ☀️God Of Fire🌙 278164761
431 bert 278000170
432 Simba 277655507
433 AIR FORCE 1 277030955
434 Meow 276412594
435 Zrockets 276333903
436 τƴ 275601107
437 Alex 274913916
438 Beaner 274734300
439 Veronica Mars 272880321
440 CW4 Stabs 271572114
441 Shiznit 271209128
442 STRIDER1 270965567
443 H 270592856
444 PITBULL 270502617
445 KilzUgood 270497164
446 Rich 270076538
447 King TUT 269246837
448 DonnyG 268629096
449 point 268148602
450 Bebe 267966563
451 ~Ź ą ć Ķ~ 🇸🇬 264936977
452 CRYPTIC 1 264798823
453 Beaner 264427287
454 HIGHVOLTAGE 264401768
455 Buck Rogers 263259242
456 stovie 262115279
457 Country life 260652665
458 Sky Master 260598274
459 Katami 259647114
460 JOFC 258438760
461 Bill 258387015
462 Bigken 257903181
463 Rommel 257316193
464 I.P.R. Yoda 256595270
465 APHRO 256266214
466 CPT S 256013964
467 G1 255920013
468 Killer 255515495
469 steve 255245703
470 Jef mini 255023995
471 East Coast Bias 254700790
472 Dark Diggler 254090701
473 Deicide 253969513
474 Bert jr 253025419
475 Irie Hoodlum 253011551
476 GH 252796542
477 Tuff-Krister 252674808
478 onedog24 252451204
479 BARBIE 252393127
480 Beaner 252162299
481 Mason 251993947
482 MITCH 251922705
483 Toshan 250313391
484 Havotec 249142765
485 Madsk1llz 249069154
486 Fred 248017470
487 rhinoman860 247945094
488 BadTodd 247838406
489 TideFan 247742334
490 ∆ TROOPER ∆ 247591178
491 t 247047136
492 Matt 245708031
493 Grandpa T 245109417
494 snoopy 244152749
495 RAYGUNN69 244008625
496 Philly 243624250
497 kush delight 242127065
498 L J G 241451696
499 HOUND pup 241323011
500 Magister Smisk 240599966