1 Ghosts Army 15437123475
2 TAP Instructors 13866652259
3 Trying This Out 9286020963
4 SuperFellas1 5387541822
5 -- Guess WHO -- 4652887490
6 BLACK BERET REBELS 1163341671
7 The Abusement Corps! 985408413
8 TRS TIC TAC'S 822426999
9 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 683739494
10 [Dysfunction] 591223371
11 OCTANE RELOADED 491996721
12 Mųŕđəŕ į. - Łį- 396702087
13 Englands War Machine 322703437
14 אריות הים 319498884
15 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 259750680
16 Veteran Forum Fighters 175136378
17 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 167100482
18 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 154694110
19 Freedom! 154019929
20 (NWO) 150956755
21 Strength & Honor 147264338
22 United Regulators 145294674
23 The Albatross 140321455
24 D3ATH 5QUAD 139148166
25 SKOK 137745844
26 Nordic Gods Marching 135377625
27 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 130421646
28 Rocket 111106814
29 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 105562189
30 The Faction Nation 104491804
31 G R U N T S 89973242
32 Goodfellas 86360874
33 Halo Pirates 85765387
34 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 85586552
35 The Real McCoys 81648231
36 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 81194213
37 Shadows In Valhalla 73514999
38 Norm's Dog House 71804644
39 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 71473454
40 NWO UNITED 70415371
41 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 69540577
42 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 68934009
43 *Special Elite Soldiers* 68731651
44 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 68560828
45 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 67573155
46 Task Force One 67084869
47 Slackers of Kalimar 67050210
48 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 66570955
49 Awesome Beavers 66381064
50 ead Monkey lan 65238276
51 Combined Arms Group 63980720
52 SUPERHEROES UNITED 57148181
53 ARTAC10 Alpha 57010955
54 J/Z 55616698
55 Bilko's Military 54319719
56 No Quarter! 54312603
57 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 51469651
58 Global Killers 48716484
59 Sucios AK47 Boyz 48610809
60 God save the Queen 43371202
61 OMNICIDE 42392375
62 SFM 41975441
63 aaa3 40558321
64 Viking Swarm 39669528
65 Armed Forces Vets 2 38525527
66 The Buckwheat Development 37981931
67 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 37235685
68 Supreme Imperial Alliance 37160056
69 The Coalition Elite 36396597
70 Kalimar 35730524
71 War of Veritas 35715844
72 @Vikings For Life@ 35505527
73 United Global Warriors. 34969266
74 Panther Elite 34489899
75 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 34485149
76 Mųŕđəŕ Įń. -Vį- 33670888
77 Wheel In The Sky 33624998
78 American Justice League 32764890
79 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 32468917
80 Phoenix Rising 1 30282929
81 Lady MaMa 29537030
82 Cowboys and Cowgirls 29487275
83 The Deadly Device 29193389
84 VIRUS 28812749
85 United Armed Forces Elite 28805245
86 Special Operations Brigade 28618200
87 The Green Brigade 28330481
88 Officer Training School 28115797
89 Freedom-Zzzzz 27629798
90 Frank' Faction 27097629
91 Silent Death Squad 26790813
92 TACO BURRITO 26681275
93 small faction one 25945281
94 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 25568385
95 THE PIRATES (TM) 25286693
96 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 24814556
97 SLAP "N" TICKLE 24758515
98 Black Ops 24673670
99 Berlin Soldier 24620039
100 South Georgia Whoop A##! 24353627
101 THE FORTY THIEVES 24054274
102 The Carpet Bombers 23786875
103 XTREME 23540696
104 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 23145942
105 曰月神敎 22807907
106 Deciples Of Doom 22344539
107 The Lost Battalion 22302191
108 United Regulators 22065125
109 NL Holland Power 21101655
110 Dead Lost Souls 20652332
111 Special Forces 777 20171719
112 House of the Rising Sun 20144759
113 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 19926783
114 (NWO) - 85 SBS 19897959
115 Dark soul zombies 19655785
116 FrontLine Deplorables 19468575
117 AUSGLOBAL 18529116
118 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 18391358
119 VFF ( WDT ) 17649142
120 Wolverine Heroes 16925917
121 IN TENTS CAMPING 16673273
122 The Fighting Warriors 16542959
123 Sam's raiders 15949638
124 Daily 420 15827080
125 PutUpOrShutUp 15619447
126 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 15597267
127 TRUE GUMPS 15323389
128 Sveriges Lejon 15290137
129 United Team 15127185
130 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 14987332
131 War Dogs 14720871
132 Full Metal Trannies 14694665
133 LWO ROCKS! 14613422
134 Maverick 14527736
135 Hands Of Stone 14263372
136 Damage Inc. 14256468
137 Ssc Foxtrot 14252332
138 United We Stand 14013007
139 Assassin Rebel Raiders 13684467
140 🎃Halloween🎃 13621023
141 PEPPER WOLF PACK 13559753
142 Bandit Assassins 13186040
143 Sovereign Legion 12661639
144 Tactical Command Unit 12649086
145 Used car salesmen 12572355
146 Sheff 12542665
147 TheEvilDead 12299961
148 DEATH SQUAD. 12296242
149 Angel Corps Rising 12237998
150 big_one 12130778
151 D1E HARD 12027145
152 Traptors 11909810
153 Special Operations Forces 11869149
154 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 11663978
155 Abridged 11644081
156 Delta Team Wolf 11206697
157 Autodefensas Unidas De Colombia 10786849
158 Slaps Fighters Team 10609041
159 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 10430819
160 NRG2 10411030
161 American Liberation Front 10332154
162 The Perpetuates 10088327
163 Flight Comando Troop 10044963
164 Infected Boot of Blest 9987622
165 Extraordinary Gentlemen 9970329
166 212 9892593
167 Alpha Squad Elite 9888579
168 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 9818695
169 Down For Life!! 9605226
170 CrazyHorse's Warriors 9423304
171 Bombs Away187 9390961
172 Robotech Defense Force 9363584
173 The.Elite.Army 9055497
174 Black Sheep Militia 8954982
175 UK ROYALS 8897224
176 Llads Tactical 8861546
177 Sin's Army 8755836
178 WorkInProgress 8485141
179 xRBDx 8371429
180 God Save The Psycho Bears 8190340
181 Stars N Bars 8176639
182 Late Night Killers 8121798
183 SG Creations 8034730
184 Monkey Butts R Us 7982386
185 Men Of Mayhem 7771095
186 zz land 7746855
187 Silent Service 6 7685641
188 Pirates Of The Sea 7564006
189 Chica's Fire Brigade 7554188
190 Banana Rama 7481055
191 Miller's Mercs 7442730
192 SeaGhosts 7407600
193 Kόλαση kυνηγόσκυλο. 7393282
194 Aussie's Astros Alliance 7164447
195 Freedom-X 6599449
196 iDelph 6585299
197 Dogg Pound Gangsta 6542382
198 Siberian tigers 6519142
199 4theWorld 6504786
200 TIGER DIVISION 6493187
201 United States Of America 6448090
202 The Honourable Misfits 6417523
203 L.A.O.S. 6376800
204 3rd ACR 6317426
205 Navy Team 7 6276923
206 Babes that Bite 6213743
207 Shock & Awe 6186644
208 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 6180346
209 Coalition Part Deux 6124145
210 Flyer Team 6081618
211 The North Group 5962677
212 Oasis Of Death 5919092
213 Jgerbombs 5672885
214 Dark Force 5651493
215 DragonForce 5649138
216 Bearland 5504816
217 -=GROM=- 5419882
218 Army of Darkness 5358335
219 SEALS Rule 5346273
220 Have You Seen My Baseball 5330187
221 RE-UNITED! 5305280
222 Kushkillas Elite 5298989
223 murder.death.kill 5189842
224 General Nuisances 5024965
225 Target1 4985000
226 chaos charlie regiment 4970353
227 The Loose Cannon 4963441
228 Indomitable Force 4940481
229 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 4920919
230 Apex Demons 4850515
231 Heavy Marine Helicopter 4728441
232 Misfits Island 4699090
233 RUSH 2 WAR 4639869
234 St George 4622369
235 Werth172 4502181
236 New Born Heroes 4491807
237 Candy Floss Killers 4449627
238 The Union Jacks 4435790
239 US Citizen Defense Force 4434208
240 < BARLEY & HOPS > 4369736
241 Saints among Sinners 4289151
242 Killers Nation United 4277506
243 Good Guys 4171503
244 Semi Retired 4146142
245 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 4144669
246 Soldiers Against Evil 4127668
247 rising of the corp 4118274
248 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 4079922
249 HEART & SOULS 3978008
250 Ministry of Chaos 3974053
251 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 3958348
252 METAL 3949773
253 World Conquerors 3948680
254 The Golden Hornets 3932423
255 No Choice 3857099
256 BENNETT'S MARSOC 3760484
257 The Main Drain 3688420
258 DANGER CLOSE 3679860
259 Southern Sharpshooters 3597629
260 AZ's Best 3521037
261 explosades 3471169
262 The Dutch Wolves 3463080
263 Russian Spetsnaz 3441546
264 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 3385781
265 CamoSharks 3265960
266 Conquerors_700 3185435
267 wolfy team1 3178422
268 trigger readers 3115754
269 Immortals league 3109449
270 Operation PokeAho 3089972
271 Fact Of Boss 3088696
272 Fatty Faction 3025378
273 Special Operations Command 2 3009928
274 Confederates 2974158
275 Cobra F1 2959622
276 Takn M Down 2955952
277 Cold Guinness 2952075
278 Super Imperial Fighters 2929660
279 Mission Accomplished 2916124
280 4th Battalion RAR 2817179
281 Global Restoration 2816541
282 nonsense1 2763446
283 American Made!! 2727518
284 One More Time 2710020
285 The Jun Horde 2673621
286 Chicken Nuggetown 2640877
287 SAS x Elite x Squad 2623161
288 Baltimore Bombers 2621968
289 Sleepless Bandits 2616509
290 Alaska Sky 2597506
291 Heino's Faction 2586856
292 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 2568015
293 Yes Braaa 2557314
294 JC & THE BOYS 2547896
295 Better World 2535699
296 Kill Those Bast*** 2521044
297 Universal $oldierz 2487654
298 50cal rides 2460035
299 F The law 2458431
300 The Trios Triad 2452769
301 Spanish Special Forces 2401772
302 United Combat Vets 2399155
303 Boomtown Rats 2393184
304 Steveboy28 2368137
305 Wow 2344259
306 Sortie7 2316825
307 Vietnam Surviors 2296383
308 The Unconquered Nation 2280451
309 Irish Wolfhounds 2270521
310 Spud And Chips 2258754
311 Marines 2256929
312 Respect All Fear None 2183576
313 El Diablo 2155800
314 Heatseeking Rebels 2153810
315 -Black Ops X- 2118640
316 Total Smashing 2110337
317 ka-Tet1 2100353
318 AGNK 2089360
319 Northern Lights Aces 2087569
320 Bacon Lube Addicts 2062533
321 CARNAGE RANGERS 2002896
322 Lee2 1990947
323 Triple J's Raiders 1987165
324 KILL'EM ALL 1983699
325 Barrett Family 1957291
326 Typhoon Troopers 1956261
327 Rule The World 1940808
328 Origin Originally unknown 1933256
329 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 1932893
330 SICK TWISTED WAYS 1927457
331 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 1913321
332 Da-Bears 1904536
333 All In Fun 1892406
334 SONIC USA 1892013
335 Predator Army 1874700
336 Shorts Stack 1869874
337 Star gate 1869468
338 Helpr 1867071
339 Kreuz 1836155
340 Mayerbrown 1822668
341 Spec Ops Grunts 1797717
342 Red 6 1793814
343 Secret Ops 1783996
344 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 1774099
345 war warblers 1771633
346 Juicio Final 1769171
347 We Are Regulators 1768031
348 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 1741315
349 motorcity madman 1738386
350 Skyfall 1730039
351 The Chosen 1714009
352 Feeder Faction 1713474
353 DSCHCAMP 1712182
354 Limanation 1711343
355 jabalix 1702149
356 BLACK CROWN RAIDERS 1700260
357 Team Work 1680031
358 NordicGangstaCrew 1679556
359 White Gold 1663734
360 PL-GROM 1663099
361 British Power Academy 1652353
362 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 1641464
363 SG LIONS 1641404
364 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1636296
365 P R E D A T O R S 1615315
366 ANZACIANS 1613075
367 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 1601124
368 Werewolves and Warlocks 1597125
369 Global War Elite 1594005
370 AntiObamaWarriors 1583531
371 Conservative Republican 1581010
372 Faction Of Blest 1570963
373 hole-n-wall 1570780
374 NYC Freebirds 1551336
375 Girls Power Group 1538978
376 Goldless Campers United 1528973
377 *FURY* 1527907
378 Bluemoon 1526288
379 Eyo 1522282
380 Feisty's playhouse 1509541
381 Deadly Devil Drones 1502932
382 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1499857
383 Kody Tompkins 1485639
384 Level Them 1477472
385 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 1477433
386 Fight On! 1476094
387 Weapon X 1472828
388 Ship Of Fools 1471997
389 Greg's corner 1458228
390 La Famiglia 1452369
391 _ 1452328
392 Redrum187 1444387
393 Dynamit 1425307
394 NY Bunker 1423222
395 Hamburg Ia. 1411025
396 Rule The World II 1385668
397 Pecks Thugs 1385642
398 JONs 1376212
399 1 11 1376023
400 US Delta Assualt Force 1375421
401 Poe's Gang 1365031
402 KONOHA DENSETSU 1355444
403 lkjhgfds 1338932
404 Army Of Many Task 1335057
405 Dooms Day Defense 1322000
406 Training Days 1318990
407 Faction That Matters 1315700
408 Made In The D 1305515
409 Scorpion's Den 1303048
410 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 1300621
411 The Thunder Cookie 1299360
412 USA Elites 1295609
413 $$$$$$ 1289448
414 Farmers Of Fate 1287444
415 BetleBailey 1281478
416 Pizz Train 1278133
417 United States of Texico 1273950
418 Tvix 1272972
419 Red Ant Brigade 1272517
420 F**k Gree 1258147
421 Carcel de Cuba 1257554
422 sick of this 1250448
423 Acevedo Tribe 1242531
424 UnitedWeStand 1241001
425 killer fluffy bunnies 1239213
426 $ILNT41😶 1233055
427 Bombs aways 1222760
428 ***WOLF PACK*** 1217027
429 KBs Crew 1214799
430 U S Armor Training Center 1211812
431 Cannon Fodder Comrades 1207925
432 Death Dealer Clan 1203937
433 Wilde 13 1200196
434 Hunting Wolves 1197085
435 Dutch Dragons 1195869
436 Pimps&Pinups 1186950
437 Snap Dragons 1180767
438 Men Without Glory 1172474
439 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 1157831
440 SANCTUM OF SIN 1138978
441 jo007 1135089
442 Fearless Fighters 1134866
443 this game blows 1132238
444 USA. SEALS 1122032
445 habitatii 1117025
446 Operation Clean House 1111471
447 Donnie Ca$h Rewards 1106148
448 F@PpeRs 1102284
449 *CARPE DIEM* 1084153
450 Gilmore 1081766
451 Whoopa d'do 1080764
452 1961th Bulldivision 1080180
453 Crazygi 1077711
454 Whykings 1076922
455 Wooly44 1074788
456 USA Warriors 1070732
457 Peanuts Gang 1068038
458 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 1064905
459 Mn Outlaws 1063243
460 P.O.T 1061066
461 Nerd Army Allegiants 1059314
462 Urgent Fury 1048952
463 British Bu11dogs 1039890
464 Full Metal Jackets 1039025
465 Tt 1034474
466 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 1032109
467 CTE 1030871
468 Red River 1022786
469 Degeneration X 1015775
470 Galaxy Elite 1015077
471 Head Bussen Division 1009061
472 1Shot2Kill Vlkings 1007604
473 Vapor Kings Legacy 1005298
474 The United Kingdom 997449
475 Respect And Honor 997276
476 Death Dealing Devildawgs 996692
477 Dominate You 995115
478 GHS Tigers 994532
479 Tactical Recon Unit 992901
480 Mųŕđəŕ Į. -Łįņį 989274
481 Easy Camping Out 984867
482 CRIMINAL MINDED 981995
483 Global Force For Good 978226
484 Dutch Raiders Rule 975633
485 Eastern Immortals 957121
486 JJRAHolmes 957045
487 psalms 91_keeper of faith 955106
488 Tjocktarm 951956
489 Home Run 951825
490 All R Welcomed! 951571
491 NO FREELOADERS 945743
492 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 940714
493 The Benelux Bandits 937561
494 Brooklyn's Best 935548
495 Big Wangs 931665
496 Woogie Boogie 926867
497 McGurTian Monsters 908764
498 The Skull Army 904906
499 German Army1 901655
500 Bucket List 894597