1 Ghosts Army 16364916687
2 TAP Instructors 11672046877
3 Trying This Out 7385905871
4 -- Guess WHO -- 5162094429
5 SuperFellas1 4950751804
6 BLACK BERET REBELS 1725568411
7 The Abusement Corps! 1352211882
8 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 1058450529
9 TRS TIC TAC'S 608464503
10 [Dysfunction] 580912270
11 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 553713200
12 OCTANE RELOADED 298310761
13 Mųŕđəŕ į. - Łį- 284624615
14 אריות הים 282529394
15 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 223429507
16 Veteran Forum Fighters 203755440
17 Strength & Honor 158925916
18 Englands War Machine 148585781
19 The Albatross 140175082
20 SKOK 136957063
21 Nordic Gods Marching 118829121
22 D3ATH 5QUAD 113227448
23 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 111891398
24 United Regulators 109149217
25 Freedom! 104230243
26 The Faction Nation 83061965
27 Halo Pirates 79657564
28 (NWO) 78942562
29 G R U N T S 77790183
30 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 76336116
31 Goodfellas 76203674
32 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 73894905
33 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 73745586
34 The Real McCoys 65838110
35 Shadows In Valhalla 64021003
36 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 60195431
37 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 57327739
38 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 56733358
39 Washing machine salesmen 56704598
40 J/Z 56346286
41 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 56095796
42 Bilko's Military 54814713
43 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 54367043
44 Sucios AK47 Boyz 54317251
45 Panther Elite 54066185
46 War of Veritas 54044727
47 Slackers of Kalimar 53806593
48 *Special Elite Soldiers* 53509477
49 Task Force One 53509455
50 Special Operations Brigade 52801497
51 Norm's Dog House 51128733
52 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 46168048
53 ead Monkey lan 43809706
54 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 43211490
55 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 41786450
56 Phoenix Rising 1 40177611
57 United Team 39675512
58 Frank' Faction 39062235
59 United Armed Forces Elite 37892241
60 Black Ops 36300706
61 Officer Training School 35455361
62 VIRUS 34013509
63 Tactical Command Unit 33935147
64 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 32579134
65 aaa3 32464721
66 OMNICIDE 32317399
67 曰月神敎 31281627
68 Global Killers 31115481
69 The Green Brigade 31014686
70 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 30562607
71 Kalimar 30404787
72 Supreme Imperial Alliance 30310503
73 American Justice League 29929037
74 God save the Queen 29414108
75 ARTAC10 Alpha 28221677
76 THE FORTY THIEVES 27082852
77 Wheel In The Sky 27073549
78 NRG2 26774098
79 House of the Rising Sun 26672561
80 American Liberation Front 26311156
81 South Georgia Whoop A##! 26289064
82 Special Forces 777 26111345
83 Have You Seen My Baseball 25379515
84 SFM 25255338
85 THE PIRATES (TM) 25159980
86 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 25146711
87 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 24850039
88 TRUE GUMPS 24008741
89 Deciples Of Doom 23393954
90 The Lost Battalion 23318981
91 small faction one 23148319
92 Slaps Fighters Team 22894001
93 Bandit Assassins 22539601
94 TACO BURRITO 22274607
95 Sveriges Lejon 22189298
96 Freedom-Zzzzz 22003050
97 Wolverine Heroes 21821384
98 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 21742234
99 Mųŕđəŕ Įń. -Vį- 21369270
100 CrazyHorse's Warriors 21061105
101 United Regulators 20816547
102 @Vikings For Life@ 20748566
103 Full Metal Trannies 20188473
104 RE-UNITED! 19210728
105 Dead Lost Souls 18918127
106 SLAP "N" TICKLE 18777583
107 United Global Warriors. 18715413
108 The Buckwheat Development 17953024
109 War Dogs 17727021
110 Silent Death Squad 17671489
111 Infected Boot of Blest 17573749
112 The Deadly Device 17539500
113 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 17069948
114 SAS x Elite x Squad 16818155
115 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 16215177
116 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 16061091
117 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 15883005
118 NL Holland Power 15784789
119 The Coalition Elite 15444969
120 Shock & Awe 15443837
121 Armed Forces Vets 2 15211835
122 SUPERHEROES UNITED 14895547
123 212 14833606
124 PutUpOrShutUp 14484477
125 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 14351117
126 VFF ( WDT ) 14263070
127 SeaGhosts 13997936
128 The Fighting Warriors 13747678
129 FrontLine Deplorables 13733431
130 Berlin Soldier 13706345
131 Assassin Rebel Raiders 13671645
132 Maverick 13176387
133 Ssc Foxtrot 13162436
134 Werth172 12993040
135 Viking Swarm 12987839
136 DEATH SQUAD. 12756823
137 Flight Comando Troop 12689825
138 IN TENTS CAMPING 12679767
139 big_one 12639740
140 No Choice 12624386
141 The Perpetuates 12021000
142 Tvix 11795958
143 Abridged 11698851
144 🎃Halloween🎃 11678657
145 Combined Arms Group 11660643
146 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 11605238
147 Cowboys and Cowgirls 11590239
148 The Union Jacks 11500951
149 Babes that Bite 11433197
150 The Break Aways 11314592
151 Marines 11066686
152 Monkey Butts R Us 10973098
153 murder.death.kill 10902921
154 xRBDx 10679074
155 Delta Team Wolf 10636028
156 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 10490822
157 LWO ROCKS! 10226192
158 Bombs Away187 10182948
159 Russian Spetsnaz 9844177
160 United We Stand 9750663
161 Super Imperial Fighters 9697281
162 Chica's Fire Brigade 9455278
163 Special Operations Forces 9431997
164 Robotech Defense Force 9019470
165 Awesome Beavers 8729348
166 Aussie's Astros Alliance 8658319
167 XTREME 8551204
168 Banana Rama 8540079
169 Llads Tactical 8536423
170 Siberian tigers 8412795
171 Lady MaMa 8362971
172 No Quarter! 8235298
173 Mission Accomplished 8153139
174 The Dutch Wolves 8020634
175 Faith. In. You 7680075
176 God Save The Psycho Bears 7619359
177 Alpha Squad Elite 7591902
178 Angel Corps Rising 7522736
179 3rd ACR 7413091
180 Traptors 7375380
181 zz land 7285735
182 BIKERS DEN 7261940
183 PEPPER WOLF PACK 7004337
184 UK ROYALS 6914125
185 IAFF For Modern War 6883801
186 Black Sheep Militia 6810484
187 SEALS Rule 6782492
188 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 6755773
189 AUSGLOBAL 6734145
190 Damage Inc. 6589542
191 Daily 420 6404961
192 The Carpet Bombers 6088396
193 Sam's raiders 5978485
194 chaos charlie regiment 5976886
195 TheEvilDead 5965389
196 Silent Service 6 5959880
197 Kushkillas Elite 5946835
198 CRIMINAL MINDED 5818866
199 D1E HARD 5682118
200 Rocket 5678944
201 METAL 5619180
202 United Combat Vets 5589442
203 Werewolves and Warlocks 5509247
204 Sin's Army 5490165
205 Down For Life!! 5437211
206 explosades 5391464
207 TIGER DIVISION 5314830
208 Dynamit 5285368
209 The Honourable Misfits 5269304
210 Flyer Team 5262362
211 (NWO) - 85 SBS 5174354
212 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 5144486
213 iDelph 5045808
214 DragonForce 5023304
215 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 4990932
216 Kreuz 4986806
217 rising of the corp 4892911
218 Misfits Island 4892330
219 Miller's Mercs 4889535
220 German SEK 4784745
221 你娘可好? 4764667
222 Kill Those Bast*** 4691460
223 The Golden Hornets 4623029
224 World Conquerors 4596891
225 Ministry of Chaos 4560822
226 Men Of Mayhem 4498953
227 NWO UNITED 4491734
228 Oasis Of Death 4465395
229 Sheff 4414503
230 Mayerbrown 4406782
231 Warlord 2014 4318066
232 Steveboy28 4207385
233 Silent Snipers Elite 4180334
234 Army of Darkness 4086248
235 Saints among Sinners 4065916
236 AZ's Best 4039128
237 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 4033427
238 Dark Force 3988972
239 Sleepless Bandits 3972920
240 Takn M Down 3920480
241 Da-Bears 3899278
242 trigger readers 3861765
243 Pirates Of The Sea 3823906
244 Jgerbombs 3778389
245 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 3769291
246 Death Dealer Clan 3758965
247 -=GROM=- 3685373
248 JC & THE BOYS 3618522
249 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 3605078
250 SG Creations 3595065
251 The Thunder Cookie 3542271
252 The North Group 3431414
253 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 3422992
254 United States Of America 3416756
255 L.A.O.S. 3367838
256 The Main Drain 3275735
257 Juicio Final 3253117
258 Lee2 3223397
259 Triple J's Raiders 3215789
260 Respect And Honor 3212932
261 UnitedWeStand 3162667
262 P.O.T 3096241
263 Good Guys 3048738
264 Art Of Wariers 2967677
265 Typhoon Troopers 2961427
266 Faction Regie 2947703
267 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 2946947
268 SONIC USA 2939155
269 Dragons D'Eau 2910773
270 USA Elites 2880135
271 Killers Nation United 2866950
272 Roger Shadow 2837726
273 BetleBailey 2757532
274 G.63 Army 2757170
275 Conquerors_700 2739215
276 Candy Floss Killers 2730386
277 US Citizen Defense Force 2728749
278 Cobra F1 2676920
279 DSCHCAMP 2676071
280 Cold Guinness 2659190
281 Tru Playa 4 Life 2636699
282 Chicken Nuggetown 2598985
283 Late Night Killers 2586045
284 CamoSharks 2584540
285 WorkInProgress 2584125
286 Semi Retired 2580716
287 One More Time 2567114
288 SANCTUM OF SIN 2552193
289 Peters Warriors 2531388
290 4theWorld 2513700
291 nonsense1 2509464
292 Ugly Men 2489253
293 Goldless Campers United 2471740
294 Freedom-X 2460840
295 Carcel de Cuba 2435409
296 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 2430754
297 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 2429128
298 Extraordinary Gentlemen 2422501
299 Southern Sharpshooters 2420205
300 Target1 2375115
301 PL-GROM 2369464
302 Old World Patriots 2360259
303 DANGER CLOSE 2346197
304 Soldiers Against Evil 2343075
305 New Born Heroes 2342579
306 ACE Players 2306942
307 Redrum187 2300173
308 Wow 2297242
309 Secret Ops 2294340
310 NO FREELOADERS 2290698
311 Dark soul zombies 2271842
312 CARNAGE RANGERS 2271308
313 Predator Army 2258093
314 Northern Lights Aces 2241287
315 Coalition Part Deux 2225452
316 SICK TWISTED WAYS 2219853
317 Origin Originally unknown 2178399
318 General Nuisances 2175751
319 Worldteam 2162457
320 Donnie Ca$h Rewards 2147917
321 Full Metal Jackets 2097713
322 The_Odd_Ones 2096159
323 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 2092348
324 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 2085826
325 Eyo 2082530
326 Feeder Faction 2076852
327 NordicGangstaCrew 2075405
328 Fatty Faction 2061804
329 Irish Wolfhounds 2056472
330 Gold Tower W 2051585
331 Boomtown Rats 2031438
332 Respect All Fear None 2028651
333 Immortals league 2009373
334 P R E D A T O R S 1996082
335 RUSH 2 WAR 1994697
336 motorcity madman 1992429
337 Baltimore Bombers 1981081
338 #FireStarters R Us!# 1980348
339 F**k Gree 1978808
340 Wrap 1968586
341 Made In The D 1968169
342 MARINE DEVIL DOGS 1956493
343 Universal $oldierz 1931016
344 Team Work 1892115
345 Spud And Chips 1869304
346 hole-n-wall 1869026
347 Dutch Dragons 1867144
348 Greg's corner 1865277
349 < BARLEY & HOPS > 1862661
350 *CARPE DIEM* 1845554
351 -Black Ops X- 1826230
352 Better World 1806388
353 Global War Elite 1792057
354 !THE SECOND AMENDMENT! 1784713
355 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1745144
356 Whykings 1741826
357 St George 1740077
358 The house of Graham 1728351
359 SYMON GLOBAL 1725049
360 Acevedo Tribe 1724754
361 Black Op 1696536
362 The.Elite.Army 1692039
363 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 1681896
364 ka-Tet1 1676424
365 Bearland 1661338
366 British Power Academy 1651755
367 Special Operations Command 3 1619867
368 Farting Fish 1599980
369 Conservative Republican 1585618
370 Patriot Party 1584248
371 The Benelux Bandits 1583589
372 Star gate 1574438
373 Assassin's Nation 1550966
374 Contractors United 1546378
375 The MOA Bombs 1537479
376 Hands Of Stone 1489189
377 KBs Crew 1486654
378 Vietnam Surviors 1464954
379 Scorpion's Den 1464933
380 50cal rides 1457373
381 Rule The World 1435867
382 White Gold 1432395
383 Marine SFAAT 1411448
384 DELTAS FINEST 1406582
385 Leap Squad 1401625
386 sick of this 1397112
387 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1391978
388 Dougt 1365098
389 Killers In Exile 1360791
390 America The Great 1352778
391 Barrett Family 1341637
392 ~*War Dogs*~ 1303650
393 Tornado. 1296685
394 ****THE****TANK**** 1291575
395 Dirty South 1 1282618
396 All R Welcomed! 1277638
397 Buck Wild 1274813
398 Dilligaffffs 1260551
399 Kalimar Shuc De Dah 1256166
400 ANZACIANS 1249208
401 IMMIGRATION CODE ENFORCEMENT 1243314
402 The Original Gunners 1240660
403 Rebels 1232413
404 war warblers 1230107
405 jabalix 1221768
406 Bucket List 1215897
407 Wilde 13 1211607
408 YO Yo.... 1211082
409 1 11 1210516
410 Limanation 1204563
411 Voor Koning en Vaderland 1203339
412 Stars N Bars 1201507
413 The Fire Posse 1188122
414 Dooms Day Defense 1165647
415 PRARNG 1158285
416 Red 6 1152626
417 wolfy team1 1151473
418 Sixth Reich 1149377
419 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 1146909
420 We Are Regulators 1142970
421 AntiObamaWarriors 1135235
422 Xraided Hollards 1112955
423 -DEN- 1112163
424 Demolition_Force 1107145
425 lexhond 1106324
426 G-Man's Squad 1102312
427 F The law 1097009
428 Shogun Clan 1093996
429 Weapon X 1089201
430 Ship Of Fools 1086062
431 Death Zone 1 1083303
432 Hamburg Ia. 1078365
433 Going Green 1077738
434 All In Fun 1059260
435 American Made!! 1043965
436 Red River 1043039
437 Tuga's Team 1039736
438 BAD2THEBONE 1030888
439 Navy Team 7 1021200
440 Frank's Faction Two 1017256
441 Training Days 1016182
442 onlysweds 1014599
443 Farmers Of Fate 1011063
444 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 990018
445 Cannon Fodder Comrades 980744
446 𝕽𝖊𝖆𝖑 𝕰𝖛𝖎𝖑 𝕯𝖊𝖛𝖎𝖑𝖘 976296
447 Indomitable Force 955880
448 AUSSIE PRIDE 950214
449 Tt 945742
450 Usual Suspects 2 943039
451 Make Things Happen 939431
452 AGNK 933792
453 La Famiglia 923109
454 Snap Dragons 922754
455 _ 910912
456 Go Pokes! 909728
457 1961th Bulldivision 904021
458 2/75th Ranger C co 901468
459 Funkdafunk 898762
460 KILL'EM ALL 893024
461 War Zone 890745
462 RISE OF THE MINIONS 887735
463 Army Of Many Task 880930
464 Random Acts of Kindness 876639
465 VFF Tramps 872645
466 YouBeScrewed 871861
467 United Nations - UN 869149
468 Rule The World II 861744
469 France4 860578
470 NIGHT TROOP ALLIANCE 858154
471 Spec Ops Grunts 856947
472 RarelyAroundPlaying 851296
473 Sortie7 850197
474 Total Smashing 847171
475 Bad's BhoYs 846146
476 Suppression Force 1 841860
477 Degeneration X 840196
478 Six7one 838442
479 killer fluffy bunnies 836759
480 Feisty's playhouse 835117
481 Fearless Fighters 834180
482 Men Without Glory 829717
483 The Jun Horde 822569
484 Helpr 814986
485 Dave's Dino's 789767
486 United Warriors of Virtue 786895
487 Texicans Too 785998
488 Sir-2 Raiding Team 783281
489 Pladderballe Nrradio 781375
490 The Unconquered Nation 780549
491 Skyfall 776716
492 Built In Canada 771253
493 Dutch Raiders Rule 764557
494 The Avengers Revenge 762821
495 她媽地 753374
496 Hans Germany 748697
497 Those Monkeys 748603
498 101st Screaming Eagles 747951
499 Operation PokeAho 744288
500 5th Panzer Div 743380