Battle for Empire City: Red Light District Romp Winners List

GREE

GREE Forum - Powered by vBulletin
Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 37

Thread: Battle for Empire City: Red Light District Romp Winners List

  1. #1
    lord of the winners lists Assault and Flattery's Avatar
    Member Since
    Aug 2012
    Location
    SF
    Post Count
    1,335

    Battle for Empire City: Red Light District Romp Winners List

    Hey guys, here is the winners list for the last event! Congratulations to everyone!

    This is listed by rank/name/points


    1 FIGHT CLUB 30138032
    2 Indian Nation™ 27540592
    3 Rogues Gallery 24597619
    4 Infamous Syndicate 24460875
    5 Sunnyvale 19789347
    6 Silent Assassins 19181158
    7 The Buckwheat Connection 19123426
    8 HellCalls Group 18861142
    9 COLD Karma Mafia 18838514
    10 Original Gangster Killaz 18743908
    11 Criminal Mafia Killers 18238476
    12 Famous When Dead 12189880
    13 The Reaper Crew 11264801
    14 Burger Bar Crew 9458219
    15 Infamous Brasco Mafia 9414225
    16 Killer Crew 9389723
    17 Crime City Rollers 9285443
    18 The Brewskis 9282538
    19 Back Alley Network 9239049
    20 HTC Blue 9238254
    21 Death Row 9230445
    22 ♚EMF♚ 9221880
    23 138s 9199103
    24 Survival Of The Fittest 9167126
    25 Broadway Blues 9148001
    26 MWWM PrOsPeCtZ 9101956
    27 Don't Fark Around 9099218
    28 Hillbilly Surprise 7568633
    29 Textbook killers 7309211
    30 The Hellfire Club 6868002
    31 Dooms Mob 6445472
    32 Sons of Anarchy 160+ 6030827
    33 The Grim Reapers 5993677
    34 K$NG 5939669
    35 IOU 5924961
    36 CATASTROPHIC CONTINUUM 5858870
    37 4everRELENTLESS 5845789
    38 Gambino 5789939
    39 Goodfellas 5785041
    40 Dirty Money 5777578
    41 Band of Brothers 5775168
    42 Bad Blood Rising 5755092
    43 SyndicateEmpire 5675873
    44 Crime City Ballers 5663542
    45 HenchmansTrueCalling Red 5636609
    46 Dragon Empire 5597389
    47 Dingbats 5592447
    48 The Commission 5587886
    49 The Sopranos 5575903
    50 Crime City Addiction 5572599
    51 The Brotherhood 5569964
    52 ReservoirDogs 5328577
    53 Godfathers 5235456
    54 Lifeless Zombie Killer 4895137
    55 People's Front of Judea 4772906
    56 Down Under Syndicate 4721336
    57 FUN TO DO BAD THINGS 4674987
    58 Mid Wicked West Mob 4634317
    59 Sector 8 4517793
    60 Dentists Kick A$$ 4483811
    61 Pig Farmers 4361523
    62 Crime City Lords 4357400
    63 Flow Or No Show 4349376
    64 Midtown Hustlers 4348276
    65 WhatUp*****s! 4345698
    66 TheSeals 4332569
    67 Lock Stock 4331764
    68 John Birch Society 4328410
    69 Nu Cosa Nostra 4281230
    70 {TPK}~UNITED~ 4261938
    71 Random All Stars 4243635
    72 Nasty Rude Boys 4228353
    73 G Spot 4223476
    74 Dosees 4222350
    75 Dragon's ghost 4212662
    76 Assassin Nation™ 4178705
    77 Makaveli Thug Life 4134045
    78 Bones And Thugs 3772020
    79 PLAYERS INC 3730969
    80 Ministry of Syndicate 3647550
    81 Shadowland 3528115
    82 Retards At Large 3458831
    83 Rumpelforeskin 3448313
    84 Killers 3443252
    85 TheDarkSide 3438769
    86 MWWM 4 LIFE 3437766
    87 The Silver Surfers 3430637
    88 Crime City Blades 3428360
    89 US Mobsters 3427929
    90 Boss Hog 3425129
    91 SSAU 3410891
    92 Hit Hard Syndicate 3402344
    93 Cacci's Sniper Team 3401573
    94 EpiX 3394855
    95 Megan Jeter 3393708
    96 Top Dawgs 3392871
    97 Smart But Deadly 3392175
    98 sothib killers 3390790
    99 Zombie Squad Killers 3388299
    100 CCKkillers 3383226
    101 *IFM* University 3380255
    102 No Wankers 3379367
    103 Kranium Krackers 3377292
    104 Mobster 3364303
    105 Daemon Prince 3353862
    106 Y.O.L.O 3210864
    107 Mysery Inc. 3081530
    108 WORLD DOMINATORS 2937041
    109 Camp Hope 2850857
    110 Corleane Family Mafia 2803685
    111 Contract Killers United 2803533
    112 Spirits of Crime 2792858
    113 Asphalt Assassins 2786302
    114 Fully Loaded Mob 2758474
    115 Contract Killers 2742360
    116 Browns Backers 2689574
    117 Mob Bosses 2681619
    118 Eddy2 2558587
    119 WEST COAST WARLORDS 2534176
    120 The Family 2531848
    121 CSR 2530568
    122 100CLUB 2511514
    123 Molly Maguires 2511061
    124 Angels Of Death 2505244
    125 One Shot, One Kill 2504865
    126 Killeral 2499463
    127 The Crime Lawyers 2497298
    128 The Montana Militia 2492248
    129 App Addicts United 2491339
    130 Roosters House 2487478
    131 No Gold Forever 2486142
    132 1st Class Ladies 2485114
    133 The Thin Blue Line 2482097
    134 G Squad 2481543
    135 The Mean Streetz 2479821
    136 $exy Assassins Squad 2477359
    137 Spud Gun Militia 2476722
    138 Kris P Bakon 2466008
    139 GodKing Blaze 2463512
    140 Peace and Love 2462716
    141 Original Syn 2459255
    142 The Good Fella's 2457969
    143 Reign Of Terror 2456825
    144 The Untouchables Mob 2455161
    145 Devil's Ride 2450843
    146 Gold Crown Royals 2445874
    147 THE ORPHANS 2443491
    148 United States Elite Force 2441227
    149 Make It Nasty 2433768
    150 Black Book Mafia 2430103
    151 SWAG BOSSES 6 9 2428093
    152 Bones 2426006
    153 Secret Sadistic Society 2418691
    154 Omega 7 2371844
    155 Crime City Players 2362834
    156 The Snake Revolution 2323688
    157 **The Untouchables** 2315529
    158 Yamaha R6 2162663
    159 ArcJas 2152411
    160 White Lighting 2142440
    161 Dark Shadow 2103795
    162 The Fighting Irish 2088883
    163 Reservoir Dogs 2057388
    164 PSYCHØS 2018893
    165 Mini Brewskis 2011560
    166 BountyHunters 1994300
    167 Steveies 1985234
    168 Team Punishment 1974635
    169 CCMasters 1954615
    170 EOD Bumpy 1951006
    171 Boondock Saints 1949927
    172 Masters of Crime 1946074
    173 The Golden Horde 1922355
    174 DILLIGAF 1879705
    175 CCB 1878384
    176 British Sas 1875199
    177 Targaryens 1859650
    178 Cisnal 1828167
    179 Dog House 1817099
    180 Dutchpower 1790771
    181 Danish Mafia 1788482
    182 The Unforgiven 1787293
    183 Rising Phoenix 1779546
    184 Team K 1765438
    185 Sons Of Anarchy II 1754125
    186 Nothing but Love 1749223
    187 The Untouchable 1734582
    188 TheWalkingDead 1721496
    189 Sleepy TeePee 1717585
    190 BAD @NGELS 1683530
    191 GODFATHER 1683442
    192 Syndicate United Campers 1680697
    193 HMH Forever 1672046
    194 Travo 1670673
    195 All-Star Task Force 1661512
    196 Urey Mob 1659400
    197 Top Gunnz 187 1650985
    198 Hespeler Boys 1645113
    199 Vikings 1641690
    200 ME AGAINST THE WORLD 1639122
    201 Irish Mafia 1638410
    202 Captiva Gang 1635317
    203 Usual Suspects 1 1627365
    204 Lucciano 1618293
    205 Fack Manny & Don 1616998
    206 Iron Slayers 1614748
    207 Pandora's Crime Box 1614692
    208 Jupiters Coq 1613085
    209 WiCkEd 1612234
    210 M4A1 1611793
    211 Wu Tang Clan 1610908
    212 War Syndicate 1602674
    213 Inglourious Bastards 1601211
    214 (MOB) 1600859
    215 ManiaK ! 1598936
    216 CRIME CITY BOSSES 1598879
    217 BIG MONEY DAILEY 1594020
    218 Team Junior 1593621
    219 T-County Mafia 1593395
    220 Russian Mafia Russian 1591329
    221 Tri-City Syndicate 1590939
    222 KINGS OF ATLANTA 1589476
    223 lovecraft family 1588914
    224 Boston's Finest 1586193
    225 goodies 1585149
    226 Death Dealers of CM 1584343
    227 HRK 1583225
    228 The Graveyard Shift 1582025
    229 DcN 1581954
    230 Space 4 Rent 1581064
    231 €€€ Big Pi Da Dy €€€ 1579751
    232 Gangsters Nightmares 1577113
    233 loadsofmoney 1574964
    234 No Mercy Renegades 1574569
    235 The Politicians 1572912
    236 Taking Over 1572697
    237 RIPPER STREET 1571995
    238 Foder 1571182
    239 Nosf 1571148
    240 Millionaire Maulers 1570988
    241 Zombie Killers 1569386
    242 Our Gang Of Brothers 1567890
    243 Hazy Fog 1567322
    244 DADDY-O 1566376
    245 THE REAL BOSSES 1566256
    246 I got mills 1565481
    247 Bean Flickers 1565072
    248 Walk This Way 1563673
    249 Slap a*itch 1561967
    250 Italian Mafia 4 Life 1559622
    251 Up2Mischief 1554702
    252 AUSSIE AUSSIE AUSSIE!! 1547620
    253 Cold Stone Killas 1545554
    254 Back Alley Network II 1541763
    255 Cane Street Elite 1537450
    256 VO 1532921
    257 ONLY THE BEST 1528354
    258 vN]xicedragonx 1524033
    259 The Cruel Word 1504989
    260 The Firm Incorporated 1395549
    261 Familia Uk 1371788
    262 JoeT 1350067
    263 world beaters 1311506
    264 Eastern Standard Thugs 1302301
    265 Madz 1285909
    266 TheTimeHasCome 1285888
    267 Combat 18 1279973
    268 German Syndicate 1265976
    269 Soldiers Of Fortune 1262516
    270 Boyz In The Hood 1235900
    271 Richard Friction 1227745
    272 UK Hitmen 1224879
    273 Jax Teller 1204028
    274 Jazz Club 1199906
    275 Caucasian Australia 1196878
    276 Guns N' Roses 1193851
    277 East Coast Criminals 1166007
    278 Frankie's Wicked Mafia 1159568
    279 BroNation 1157973
    280 WolfGang 1154356
    281 TeabaggingurMom 1128243
    282 Dutch Going 1126959
    283 Titans Takeover 1119201
    284 HTC-White 1098226
    285 Sixkillers 1084387
    286 Xela 1081167
    287 A THUGS LIFE 1063510
    288 Lets Get Some! 1060914
    289 K$NG AND QUEEN$ EMPIRE 1055217
    290 Skull Krusher 1054582
    291 CrimeCity Strike Force 1049605
    292 Fear Us Or Die By Us 1038804
    293 Killa Assassins 1032704
    294 Team Katmuz Rocks 1022292
    295 Usual Suspects 1019816
    296 Worcester Mob 1016413
    297 Black Jack Death 1007596
    298 Blud Stayn 1005068
    299 KillMatiCc 1001789
    300 Rach And Family 999153
    301 Tboss 988892
    302 Big Family 987025
    303 Hamsterdam 986084
    304 Smoke Weed Everyday 982805
    305 Riff 982394
    306 Third Time A Charm 979417
    307 The Scissor Clan 979323
    308 Brooklyn Nyc 964228
    309 The Inglorious Basterds 955657
    310 Canadian Forces 946982
    311 Workers' Party 944826
    312 Mayham 937753
    313 Mafia International™ 935629
    314 Five Point Generalz 932844
    315 Capone's Crew 932599
    316 Strictly Come Camping 926086
    317 ROCAFELLA 922468
    318 Miami Beach Bad Boyz 912760
    319 Eff The System 911690
    320 The Hellfire Cubs 908854
    321 Bad Things 2 Bad People 908650
    322 Aussie 907216
    323 RG3 905986
    324 The Cartel 899240
    325 Thug Life 889578
    326 money and guns 888202
    327 Punishers 881734
    328 2-Amendment 871721
    329 The League Of Shadowss 870537
    330 The Dragons 868015
    331 Skull Crushers 863352
    332 Assume The Position 862578
    333 TheSuperFriends 861351
    334 ARMAGEDON 859014
    335 CRIME CITY MAFIA KINGS 853255
    336 sports heroes 851614
    337 Oscar Shot His Wife 849491
    338 Asta la Vista 846730
    339 Blood Brothers CC 840106
    340 Bay Harbor Butchers 838396
    341 Fight Club International 834422
    342 the crazy squad 833514
    343 wethebest 832809
    344 EastSiders 830967
    345 Fa King and Company 830392
    346 theBurgh 829800
    347 YOLO 828962
    348 S.A.S 827765
    349 The GoodFellas 827087
    350 Anti Elitist Organization 826547
    351 South Side Slashers 824081
    352 London Fighters Clan 824052
    353 Jaded Eyes 821537
    354 Smoke A Fatty 818495
    355 Abbyg2525 818257
    356 Bob Mob 816038
    357 ONE FOR ALL 808570
    358 HongKongers 804777
    359 PewPew! 804250
    360 The Expendables 802769
    361 Omerta 802716
    362 The 518's 800850
    363 Assert the Alpha 800674
    364 Good Fellows 795734
    365 Rascals 792286
    366 BDSM Elite 792227
    367 HeadBangerz 790193
    368 Phoenix Knights 788689
    369 The Crime Syndicat 787132
    370 The Beatdown 784368
    371 Black Money International 781409
    372 Superkill 780619
    373 Ravnicas 778458
    374 Viking Force 777240
    375 The UnderGround 774944
    376 Nap With Fishes 773935
    377 The Beautiful Retards 772504
    378 Bällz Deep 768729
    379 Chicago Goodfellas 768309
    380 Your NiGhTMaRE 764991
    381 Geronimos Camp 764585
    382 Rob & Kill 763838
    383 The Tap Out-fit 762550
    384 Rock City Gang 762155
    385 Triax 760974
    386 The Departed 760625
    387 P|SS DRUNX 759635
    388 Legen...dary 758987
    389 Overdose 757987
    390 OldSchool 756469
    391 Crime City Texas Mafia 756321
    392 Money$hot 752693
    393 Crimson Horde 751597
    394 The Assasins 749932
    395 GREE SYNDICATE 747807
    396 Dealers Of Death 744631
    397 Marine Corps 744537
    398 Massive Golden Balls 744366
    399 The Can Do Crew 744282
    400 The Knights Who Say Ni 744220
    401 Gamers Of Honour 742911
    402 The ATX Crew 738643
    403 {MWWM} ALFA BLOODS 738507
    404 UnDead Mafia 736380
    405 West Coast Triad 735476
    406 we all win !!! 734632
    407 CM2 734323
    408 Big Bang 733390
    409 B14(TCH) 732075
    410 Team Evil Money 731474
    411 The league of champions 730950
    412 NatZero 729412
    413 Kings Of Crime 728310
    414 Mobb Deep 727648
    415 Bullet for Obama 727019
    416 Jedi Mind Tricks (AOTP) 726283
    417 Wolf Gang 724759
    418 GOLYOALLOK 723809
    419 Lay-Low 722681
    420 The Loyal Bastards 722339
    421 la costra nostra ca synd. 722338
    422 AZDA 720042
    423 Crime City Mob 719815
    424 Ginja Army 719521
    425 Rum & Coke 718927
    426 The Dutch Army 718603
    427 The Turnbull AC's 718039
    428 Dominate The World 717820
    429 Jae22280 717460
    430 βĹĂČĶ ĎĔĂŤĤ 717197
    431 (IOU) GHOSTRDERS 716577
    432 Manchester Mob 715111
    433 Tazmanian Devils 714442
    434 Take That Bit*h 714362
    435 B14{NIZ} 714193
    436 Freedom City 712737
    437 Leo Camper Syndicate 711896
    438 i.TakeLives 707757
    439 universal soldiers 707565
    440 Kk. 707405
    441 Distinguished Gentleman 707276
    442 Dirty Deeds Crew 704465
    443 Killer Crew 2 704287
    444 N2O Mafia 703542
    445 german fighters 703004
    446 Spare No One 701770
    447 Da Wood Family 700680
    448 Justice League of America 700382
    449 Darkside Thieves 700261
    450 Aussie Takeover 698299
    451 USA MOB 697234
    452 DragonX 696891
    453 Russian Clan 695320
    454 Mayhem2.0 695311
    455 Mobsters Eating Lobsters 695258
    456 GOTTI'S of WAR 694935
    457 Blue Heeler Hood 694675
    458 New York Giants 694663
    459 Die Antwoord 694594
    460 The Warriors 694190
    461 Robert's Warlords 692705
    462 Vito's Crew 692613
    463 MadGuys 692586
    464 The Ripes 692457
    465 mooshie (killer)P's 692216
    466 Drill Team 1 692040
    467 The White's Family 691529
    468 Hunt You Down 691150
    469 Unknown Soldiers 690224
    470 CopKillers 690043
    471 Ace Of Spades 689881
    472 Dr T Powerhouse 689536
    473 BrickSquad Monopoly 689340
    474 Legion Of Destruction 688550
    475 Do Or Die 688248
    476 Flash Mob 687731
    477 Independent Killers Clan 687179
    478 Wassssssup 685994
    479 Amsterdam Crime 685506
    480 The Merciless Mafia 685502
    481 No Guts, No Glory 685120
    482 Nu World Order 684795
    483 S W A T 684683
    484 The Big Dons 684534
    485 Steel Curtain 684522
    486 Fu2 684390
    487 DEATH&DEJAVU 684276
    488 Gang Legends 683869
    489 E Town N Down 683490
    490 Locked & Loaded 683213
    491 rob the hood 682990
    492 Dead On Arrival 682752
    493 Daybreak Campers 682591
    494 new life 681694
    495 420 Assassins 681447
    496 Hot Spurs 1 680264
    497 Pandak Crime Family 680239
    498 fed up 679398
    499 $Heisenberg$ 678651
    500 Perfect Requiem 678196
    501 THC Mafia 677401
    502 Soldiers of Booze 677235
    503 Team Fortress 3 672894
    504 Rubber muffins 669547
    505 The Godfathers 669204
    506 Wrecking Crew 668778
    507 Kwikone's killers 668145
    508 Crazy Moffoss 662635
    509 WM WinninMan 661517
    510 Big Boss House 657231
    511 Fear 656630
    512 Baseball Furies 648120
    513 Charlie's Angels 645753
    514 Sharpshooters 630679
    515 Optic Karma 627616
    516 lǝʇɹɐɔ-ʎʇıɔ-ǝɯıɹɔ 624190
    517 Pistol-Whipped 623015
    518 Liquid Killers Inc 619600
    519 Masters Of Ballin' 619143
    520 Black smoke mob 618895
    521 Crime City Gangsters 609313
    522 DoMiNaTiOn & DeStRuCtIoN 607672
    523 Pound4$ 601732
    524 DAMAGE! 599254
    525 Romper 597741
    526 Soul Reavers 596483
    527 Broncos 594162
    528 zodiak 586561
    529 Black Ku Klux Klan 580886
    530 Band Together 580839
    531 Mug Runners 577749
    532 3GUNS 577505
    533 UNITED STRANGER ALL-STARS 573213
    534 Sons Of Anarchy 568344
    535 Cruel Intentions 568095
    536 Ostara 555161
    537 BrockClev 551809
    538 Brawlers 551071
    539 FourTwenty 545645
    540 Ice Crew 545159
    541 The Big Wood 541849
    542 AC COPENHAGEN 539314
    543 US Preppers 537225
    544 Disturbing The Peace 536526
    545 Raider Nation 530736
    546 Steady Mobbn Crew 522861
    547 Godlike 521165
    548 Killer Instinct 515643
    549 7 MILE MONEY SYNDICATE 514515
    550 InFaMoUs.1ne's.cRu 509061
    551 killers stay up 508701
    552 Silent but Violent 508207
    553 187 Mobb 505136
    554 Flight Of The Night Bird 496552
    555 AJAX Amsterdam 491273
    556 Dixie Mafia 490685
    557 Hilo's Hidden Hood Divas 490570
    558 Crime Citys Elite 489301
    559 The Junior Sopranos 488847
    560 The Dead Parrots 485380
    561 tru to the family 484703
    562 St Louis Cartel 482819
    563 Violence 482510
    564 East Side Mob 482470
    565 $ B4 HO'S 479383
    566 S D Six Worldwide 474448
    567 LYM Mafia Warriors 473774
    568 The Artful Dodgers 471918
    569 JotKka Organization 469522
    570 The Agents 468248
    571 jediknights 467022
    572 Get Ur Done 465604
    573 Krusty Burgers 464998
    574 pink trousers 464119
    575 Free Players United 464065
    576 Faceless Men 462487
    577 Bubbles 459927
    578 Black Dawn Blues 455721
    579 South Park Gang 450845
    580 Chicken Effers 450436
    581 H-Town Cartel 447764
    582 Fat Daddy Crew 447022
    583 F&F 446561
    584 Marks Maulers 445506
    585 J Foundation 445293
    586 Oldskool 445056
    587 Killer inc. 439606
    588 Crime City Mobsters 438739
    589 Underworld 438189
    590 MaRyJaNe 420 436861
    591 Whitley Mafia 436437
    592 THE RELENTLESS WARRIORS 436161
    593 Happy Campers Club 432062
    594 Hardcore Hitmen 431342
    595 Crazytown 427205
    596 helmi h 426183
    597 Leaders PvP 426066
    598 Old Skoolerz 425921
    599 Gansters 425751
    600 Team Lupo 425488
    601 East Bay Cartel 425398
    602 Her Majesty's Hood 425012
    603 STRONG ISLAND SYNDICATE 424855
    604 Bandidos 424247
    605 Blue Waffle Club 424068
    606 Abossi 423427
    607 Old School 421892
    608 Card's Crew 421306
    609 one shot one kill 420516
    610 BORN TO RULE 420312
    611 Irish Wolfhound's 419941
    612 Cruella de Fun 419173
    613 THE RANGERS 417402
    614 BoomBoomBoom 416710
    615 Killer Elite Studs 415562
    616 Hugh Jass 415376
    617 Untouchable Mafia 413642
    618 Gosse 413500
    619 rave-itals 412469
    620 Free Players 412310
    621 Best in The Bizzniz 409457
    622 The Royal Godfathers 406415
    623 The_FightClub 405174
    624 Your Syndicate 404124
    625 Stupid Flanders 403628
    626 Elite Sniper Corps 401966
    627 Death's Hollows 400697
    628 strong and rich 399641
    629 MYP.E.N.I.S 398391
    630 Blue Rogues 397983
    631 dark masons 397885
    632 Secret Service 397616
    633 Gamers of Honour 1 397428
    634 Krazykattz Killers 397046
    635 Right of Entry 396998
    636 5 S And 2 Bs 396977
    637 The Waterlilies 396114
    638 Killer_Elite 395870
    639 3 Balls Large 395818
    640 HH Freedom Fighters 395232
    641 (tru)Renagade Unit 392264
    642 HAMMER DOWN 392018
    643 Ghost Squad 391424
    644 THE KINGS EMPIRE 390914
    645 Syndicate Empire 2 389658
    646 Montreal Syndicate 388457
    647 Viking Nation 388333
    648 Mad Dog 388042
    649 Bulldog Nation 387547
    650 Dark Death 386705
    651 NYC Crime City 386548
    652 Little Spiders 386541
    653 The Chillerz 386377
    654 Death Incarn8 386272
    655 the syndicated candyman 385888
    656 RAVENOUS ONES 385327
    657 Irish Frontline 384742
    658 ELITE SYNDICATE 384704
    659 Hitman 100+ 384183
    660 steel militia 382346
    661 D Germany D 382108
    662 #NAME? 382068
    663 The Fixers 381837
    664 Cant Stop Us 381745
    665 Amsterdam Terror Squad 381477
    666 The Sparrow Brotherhood 381140
    667 Legion Of Doom 380871
    668 The Terminators 379490
    669 Fuzzy Bunnies 377324
    670 California Love 377309
    671 UTOPIAN 375010
    672 Pirates of Rogue Island 373172
    673 Resistance Is Futile 372636
    674 372603
    675 La Chupacabra 372156
    676 Death Force Squad 372092
    677 The Memphis Mafia 371213
    678 Will Munny 371167
    679 No Gold Player Campers 370883
    680 Knights of the Hood 370503
    681 jimbo 369993
    682 Guns And Money 369913
    683 Chicago Criminals 369531
    684 Dead Or Alive 368806
    685 Metal Militia 368160
    686 croboy 367826
    687 Vast Right Wing 367397
    688 SilVeR DrAGoNz 367193
    689 C-Town Mob 366965
    690 Stabba's Stabbers 366556
    691 The Bully Boys 366496
    692 Our Mafia Gang 365776
    693 The Crime Syndicate 365278
    694 Midwest Playerz 365241
    695 TRUE CCB 364777
    696 Supreme Clientele 364724
    697 CostaNostra 364648
    698 United Fight Club 364024
    699 Cobras Frogs & Bears 363795
    700 Texas F5 Tornados 363075
    701 Joint Task Force 2 362995
    702 SRBI 362814
    703 Gangs Of New York 362645
    704 Viet 362581
    705 Hard As A Madaphuker 361834
    706 MKM Booster 361683
    707 big daddies *****es 361372
    708 m&m clan 361283
    709 Big House 2 360920
    710 Underground Kings 360750
    711 AMERICAN HISTORY X 360745
    712 Nobody 360263
    713 Pinapple Express 359753
    714 Sons Of Anarchy-CA 359744
    715 SmokinDaKind 359398
    716 G's Crazies 359301
    717 hairless crew 359250
    718 Unforgiven 359235
    719 Bad Andy's Gangstas 359007
    720 Death_Unlimited 358502
    721 Mini Brotherhood 358492
    722 The Hebrew Hammers 358218
    723 Cold Blooded Gangsters 357917
    724 the ditch diggers 357537
    725 Bricks all White bricks 357361
    726 BABABOOEY 357212
    727 Strap 356716
    728 Chaotic Death Corps 356656
    729 hunterkiller's 356593
    730 Family Guy 356528
    731 Mactabilis 356428
    732 Froggies 356212
    733 Damage Inc. 355839
    734 Above 20000 355650
    735 The Americans 355420
    736 Da Duke72 355005
    737 New World Order 354024
    738 Blazin Bandits 353818
    739 One Nation Under God 353795
    740 Hawk 353781
    741 ScarfaceMafia 353741
    742 Beach Bums 352921
    743 Resurrection 352870
    744 ARMED WITH INTENTION 352734
    745 -->CC Spec Ops<-- 352391
    746 what the **** 351846
    747 the Fenix" 351642
    748 N.side 351027
    749 Certified Brawlers 350742
    750 Moriarty's Mortuary 350545
    751 .50 Cal Crew 350484
    752 Most Wanted 350038
    753 Acadian Acres 349861
    754 The Syndicate 348835
    755 End of Watch 348777
    756 Leaders 348713
    757 Brick Mob Syndicate!!! 346275
    758 Cash Money Brothers 346216
    759 420crew 345981
    760 Killa Elite 345324
    761 L.O.M. 344431
    762 crazy white boys 340802
    763 German Mob Syndicate 340057
    764 Grand Theft City 339103
    765 Functional Psychosis 336462
    766 420mob 335742
    767 Doc's R Us 335060
    768 La Famiglia 329743
    769 Midwest Mafia 328038
    770 11000 Defense + Only! 327526
    771 sexybeotch 325988
    772 EASTSIDE BOYZ 325347
    773 The Syndicate Kings 323213
    774 Worlds Greatest Hero's 322117
    775 THE RAIDER NATION 321688
    776 The Clansmann 319481
    777 Whocares 317910
    778 Kellzkillercrew 315978
    779 Dubai Crime Spree 315182
    780 Baby Face Assassins 314326
    781 Disciples Of Christ 313765
    782 I Vichinghi 311235
    783 Crime City Massive 308968
    784 Notorious 305951
    785 Italian Mobsters 305625
    786 Bullcity Boys 304954
    787 Shw Me Ur Bhole 304931
    788 Savage Nation 304868
    789 Death $quad Mi$fit$ 304865
    790 The Goonies 304734
    791 Booyakasha 303942
    792 Threemountains 297330
    793 Danish Dynamite 296096
    794 Rotten Dogz 296047
    795 The German Syndicate 295090
    796 Evil Doers 294674
    797 11th Division 293124
    798 Only In It For The Bonus 293084
    799 taz 292146
    800 Moravska banda 289952
    801 Chaoz Crew 288826
    802 Fazy 288688
    803 LexDace 288459
    804 World Wonderful Warriors 285014
    805 FULLERTON'S FINEST 282568
    806 Asdfgh 282063
    807 The Mill Brothers 281862
    808 THE MANY 281731
    809 This Sicilian Thing 281156
    810 Hit Hard 2 279857
    811 Death Or Glory 277541
    812 Missing In Action 275104
    813 S.Y.O.T.O.S. 274332
    814 European Nation Army 272257
    815 Satan's Soul Slayers 271766
    816 Kills_ya 271468
    817 BIG MONEY MOB 270650
    818 Rifle Gang 270409
    819 SAMCRO SE Division 269982
    820 Teotwawki 267946
    821 The Irish Mafiosa Family 264916
    822 Dpd 264829
    823 Crime Does Pay 263364
    824 Texas Hellions 262035
    825 ooO welcome Ooo 260157
    826 Crime City Bravest 260050
    827 The Silverback Gorillas 259608
    828 Death Dealer7 259499
    829 Wolf Pack2 259397
    830 Game Over 258551
    831 rons dons 258545
    832 London & Loaded 258420
    833 Undertaker's Mafia 257260
    834 Jake n Ellwood 255549
    835 New Begining 254916
    836 Simplythebest 254860
    837 Crime Lords 254172
    838 La Nostra Familia Italia 252382
    839 Ashley 252205
    840 Bind Torture Kill 252025
    841 Sicilien Mafia Team 251932
    842 black$out$mafia 250797
    843 Mob deep Crew 250570
    844 DeadRabbits 250151
    845 Special Operations Cmd 250123
    846 The Queen's Cavalerie 248917
    847 Oldschool Criminal 248321
    848 xISYNDICATEIx 248257
    849 Bread Winners 248077
    850 Killer Bee's 247739
    851 Raiders 246988
    852 No Names Left 246034
    853 High Capacity Magazines 244845
    854 Svenska Maffian 244531
    855 Courage ,HONOR AND LOYALT 244306
    856 Swiatek Family 244118
    857 Chicago Hitmen 242892
    858 R O M A N E M P I R E 242785
    859 Million Club 242670
    860 Adidas Girl 242452
    861 43rd st. Cartel 241929
    862 Behemoth Muggery 241773
    863 Out To Kill 241621
    864 UNION-QUEBEC 241461
    865 Mobkings 241418
    866 Nirral Gajjar 241104
    867 Gold Empire 240392
    868 Monster Squad 240366
    869 Gun Slayers 240185
    870 Vindicators 239527
    871 Lords Of War 239491
    872 Psycho Pathic 239061
    873 GET DOWN OR LAY DOWN GANG 239020
    874 Forums Finest Fighters 238720
    875 Big Trouble 238565
    876 Murders & Acquisitions 238199
    877 Mass Murderers 238001
    878 Alex Defectors 236896
    879 5 Star Gs 236594
    880 Chi Town 236414
    881 Dead Rabbits 236212
    882 MenAce II SoCiety 235959
    883 French Syndicate 235934
    884 Hamburg Connection 235664
    885 CatScratchFever 235443
    886 KING SLAYER 234862
    887 Gunners 234656
    888 L Dog 234602
    889 Untouchable Crime Lords 234524
    890 Psychos With Guns 234488
    891 Highlanders 234055
    892 B-town Brawlers 233591
    893 Mafia Francaise 232346
    894 Mad Funk 232206
    895 Sin City Mafia 232148
    896 Seno 231947
    897 USM ROCK$ 231900
    898 must restart 231881
    899 CULVER CITY 231255
    900 Badass Burgh-ers 229899
    901 J.maccin 229539
    902 MindsEyE 229044
    903 Blanketsburg Mob 228943
    904 Moomins 228150
    905 SOBs Godfathers 227461
    906 Make You Bleed 227177
    907 Corrupted 226588
    908 HARD73 226385
    909 Corleone Crime Family 226062
    910 [BAD] BadAssDudes 224900
    911 Cowboy's From He!! 224861
    912 M*******s 224749
    913 Gorillas in the Mist 224702
    914 dusstjarn 224549
    915 The Foot Clan 224136
    916 Deadwood Posse 223962
    917 Beer 223752
    918 Luna 223666
    919 Mad Axe Gang 223663
    920 Finesse 223376
    921 HTownTexFan 223375
    922 SoCal Crime Lords 223252
    923 Motorhead 222806
    924 SJC 222534
    925 Showtime 222298
    926 New World Over 222108
    927 The Money Kings 221717
    928 Syndycate Of POWER 221057
    929 Jolly Robbers 220909
    930 Get Me Some 220894
    931 Bad Banditos 220708
    932 The True Commision 220445
    933 Big Swamp 220262
    934 Godfellas 219742
    935 Wildboz 219650
    936 Dirty Ones 219647
    937 Los Mafiosos 219634
    938 gagagead's madmen club 219621
    939 No Warning 218953
    940 Sasha700 218872
    941 Goodfellas1 218810
    942 Swedish Crime Syndicate 218692
    943 Syndicat Du Quebec 218559
    944 Kobra Kai 218455
    945 The Scarfaces 218259
    946 Only The Player's 218240
    947 South Jersey 218210
    948 We Takin Over!!! 218190
    949 Obsesive Crime Disorder 218116
    950 I Get Money 217806
    951 Corleone Empire 217767
    952 SIC 217588
    953 Dread 217541
    954 Bad*****es 217298
    955 Albo Mafia 217294
    956 Devil Dogs 217178
    957 Swedish Hitmen 217105
    958 Vlad the Terrible 216788
    959 Raging Party Monsters 216749
    960 The BIG Fellas 216652
    961 ABYSS OF HAVOC 215990
    962 Da Watermelon Muffs 215945
    963 Ny Troops 215914
    964 Fastbreak 215785
    965 The King Of Kings 215641
    966 BLACK LION FAMILY 215529
    967 NY Killaz 215365
    968 Warwolves 215341
    969 Carstor's 215277
    970 Crazy Bounty Hunters 215137
    971 Old School Hustle 215114
    972 Dem Boi's Got Swag 214794
    973 <$> Bloodhound Gang <$> 214716
    974 Original Ganster kush 214698
    975 Playboii Mafia 214680
    976 Dirty Girls 214664
    977 top 100 team 214562
    978 New England Mafia 214499
    979 repetitive strain injury 214496
    980 Buckeye Death Squad 214410
    981 Bon Temps Shadow Prowlers 214307
    982 Sicilian Gangster Squad 214268
    983 AlwaysBlasted 214268
    984 Avengers 213912
    985 Uk Crew 213677
    986 Royal Knights 213545
    987 Bottom Rockers 213503
    988 Randalls Thugz 213451
    989 Scion 213441
    990 The G.O.A.T 213409
    991 HigherProfit 213052
    992 The Borg 212966
    993 Swagg 212944
    994 Baker Street Boy's 212757
    995 National Rifle Assoc8tion 212549
    996 Toto 212216
    997 Dxxxth 211751
    998 Strike Force 211626
    999 Murphys Gang United 211444
    1000 Death Metal Thunderstrike 211419

  2. #2
    lord of the winners lists Assault and Flattery's Avatar
    Member Since
    Aug 2012
    Location
    SF
    Post Count
    1,335
    1001 The Sindicate 211352
    1002 Ninja Mofickies 211052
    1003 Syndirectv 210788
    1004 Midtown Police Department 210697
    1005 Black Society 210614
    1006 Enigma 210254
    1007 Chris915 210033
    1008 Rite Inc 209729
    1009 Corleone Family Syndicate 209692
    1010 The European mob 209144
    1011 Dusty's Badass's 208349
    1012 The Beginners 208201
    1013 Irish Pride 208111
    1014 One Big Family 207856
    1015 Big Peter Crew 207374
    1016 THE BADGERS DEN 207089
    1017 THC_BOSS 205446
    1018 Spuds Cagney 205106
    1019 Getting Laid And Paid 204909
    1020 Old School Mafia 204844
    1021 ---Above The Law--- 203583
    1022 Butta Boy Ballaz Nation 203114
    1023 Havoc 202963
    1024 DAVE 202014
    1025 Killer Kush 199330
    1026 Deathangel01 199314
    1027 Korea Team Fighting 199247
    1028 Fur-E Walls 197456
    1029 Creaminel 196642
    1030 THE LUCKY 7'S 196104
    1031 MAYHEM NATION 195944
    1032 La Cosa Nostra 194065
    1033 Capo Dei Capi 192569
    1034 Canadian Bosses 192444
    1035 14K 191742
    1036 Goodfella 189170
    1037 Walking Dead 188788
    1038 Ready To Rock 187239
    1039 Crime City 420 Burners 186427
    1040 CopKillers MOB 183574
    1041 172dStrykerbde 183090
    1042 GREEN CATHEDRAL 183065
    1043 1TD 182578
    1044 Resevoir Dogs 181313
    1045 Medellin 180784
    1046 Schalles 178674
    1047 Jerad 177909
    1048 Collector101 177679
    1049 Dutch_Medellin 177655
    1050 Warriors' Nation 177553
    1051 Killers711 177438
    1052 ohlo 176816
    1053 cAl-oVe 176440
    1054 TAler inc. 176390
    1055 Spy Guys 176079
    1056 strength and honor 175721
    1057 Living Real Gangster 175372
    1058 Rocky's Mob 174790
    1059 Double Tap Force 174510
    1060 Exile 173286
    1061 Lost Souls 173013
    1062 D-Truckers 172891
    1063 Devils Son 172329
    1064 Sampson St. Syndicate 171770
    1065 The Hitman Crew 170373
    1066 Black Label 170269
    1067 PokHer 169740
    1068 East Coast Cartel 166707
    1069 Blood Dogs 166543
    1070 TRUE 166176
    1071 Chicago Mob 165347
    1072 Original Gangstas 165226
    1073 Born To Ride 164517
    1074 Underground Movement30 164319
    1075 Sons Of An@rchy 163549
    1076 AlCaponeGanster'S 163407
    1077 The Godfathers Inc. 163223
    1078 Iron Dragon 162664
    1079 The Bloody Locos 162370
    1080 The Nasty Syndicate 161228
    1081 The E Street Gang 160919
    1082 Nederlandse maffia 160553
    1083 Chicago Fire 159958
    1084 Digital Thugs 159859
    1085 Killasmoke 159459
    1086 VLD terror 159240
    1087 The Rock Gang 159097
    1088 II Amendment 158799
    1089 HawKing's Soldiers 158145
    1090 TR07ms3 157630
    1091 LA TANIERE 157614
    1092 Pack Pistol Posse 157317
    1093 Pitbulls 156949
    1094 @yak 156708
    1095 J3ss 156526
    1096 Don't Even Move CC MOB 156016
    1097 Eddie l hand 155894
    1098 Up Galway 154395
    1099 Wu Tang Assassins 153431
    1100 The Greatest Of All Time 153309
    1101 Legion Of The Damned 153117
    1102 FloRida Kingzzz 152318
    1103 Multi Death Corporation 151975
    1104 Thugs Are Us 151949
    1105 WolfPack 151800
    1106 Samcrow Bikers 151511
    1107 Mo Money Crew 151005
    1108 Stratoblaster 150618
    1109 The Outfit 150593
    1110 M Town 150583
    1111 The Slaymenz 150538
    1112 ZeroTolerance 149631
    1113 pantsdown slap slap 149554
    1114 Iceberg Slim 149454
    1115 The Hole 148794
    1116 Gals N Bo,s N Ho's 148778
    1117 Brothers In Blood 148684
    1118 FNJUS 147797
    1119 Goodfellas 2 147271
    1120 Meat Hammer Inc. 146950
    1121 BLACK SUNSHINE 146180
    1122 HiredExecutioner 145905
    1123 Black Mafia Family 145573
    1124 Chucky's Gang 145477
    1125 Killafornia 144646
    1126 Storm CC 144483
    1127 CANADA$ 144290
    1128 MWWM GoTTis Family 144161
    1129 A$$ Ma$ter 144039
    1130 SinCityMob 144031
    1131 Greasers 143321
    1132 Animal House 143256
    1133 Street Sweepers 143087
    1134 Reaper Gang 142726
    1135 Endeavor 142376
    1136 FlowerSwagger 141104
    1137 Dark Blue 141071
    1138 The REAL Sons Of Anarchy 140901
    1139 The Blood Tub 140831
    1140 Aussie Underground 140738
    1141 Killers32 140636
    1142 United Great Britain 140504
    1143 Morbid Shadows 140324
    1144 ReZzii NB 139996
    1145 Smooth Scotch 139814
    1146 Smelly Fingers 139714
    1147 Doc's Crew 139631
    1148 REGULATORS.. 138365
    1149 Revenge of Chewie 138121
    1150 The Capones 138066
    1151 innercity kids 137633
    1152 crushers 137220
    1153 C.C.Chaos 137027
    1154 911Coffee 136985
    1155 HOOD GANG SYNDICATE 136457
    1156 Billy 136414
    1157 The Book Of Pure Evil 135890
    1158 Death-Dealers 135584
    1159 elite mob 135422
    1160 The God Father 134080
    1161 mes que un club 133418
    1162 The War Lord 133314
    1163 FAmiLIe FloDDeR 133033
    1164 Crime City Hustler's 133005
    1165 ASSE Green Team 132889
    1166 Nederlandse Commando's 132886
    1167 White Oaks 132879
    1168 Hot Fuzz 132695
    1169 The Ivory Syndicate 132570
    1170 Bad Boys Club 132223
    1171 Crime City Elite Capo 131882
    1172 No Real Money Warriors 131711
    1173 Fire Creed 131240
    1174 Wahnk Mistas 131202
    1175 Kill Or Be Killed 130958
    1176 The Creeps 130354
    1177 Blargh 130188
    1178 WATUFAKA 130067
    1179 Absolute Power 129716
    1180 super army soldiers UK 129642
    1181 THE EXECUTIONER 129594
    1182 Act Like You Know 129326
    1183 MACS Mob 128501
    1184 MURDER.DEATH.KILL 128462
    1185 Nuggetfaceouterspace 128048
    1186 Reapl Squad 127456
    1187 You Know Why 126679
    1188 OEG Killer Gang 126613
    1189 Italia 126259
    1190 Dragoons 125994
    1191 Tasmanian Devil 125984
    1192 KTown Mafia 125808
    1193 West Coast Bullies 125737
    1194 Snake clan 125658
    1195 Machinegun Betts 125557
    1196 MASS CASUALTY EVENT 125239
    1197 US Empire 124894
    1198 happy campers 124886
    1199 spezial forces 124787
    1200 Fritz Enterprise Boys 124362
    1201 Makin Work 123747
    1202 Death Death Die 123713
    1203 Mwp *Outlaws* 123648
    1204 FUB 123647
    1205 inkasso moskau 123371
    1206 The Female Boss 123154
    1207 Jrjd 122337
    1208 Money Knittel 122261
    1209 Smitty's World 122058
    1210 Kaylynn2018 121750
    1211 maria9 121711
    1212 HellFire 121420
    1213 The Italians 120890
    1214 Timber Army 120759
    1215 Manhattan Muscle 120342
    1216 Dutch Masters 120303
    1217 Joes 120072
    1218 Oslo crime syndicate 119519
    1219 Mekong Boyz 119478
    1220 Play A Lot 119449
    1221 La Dispute 119383
    1222 Gold Dream Team 119332
    1223 Great Danes 119078
    1224 Obi 1 119059
    1225 ZEFLINGS 118961
    1226 Pittsburg 118544
    1227 InsAnE wArRioRs 118382
    1228 WOLF PACK 118255
    1229 [DraGoN] 118045
    1230 GLEANERS 117649
    1231 H-ells Gate Mafia 117623
    1232 No Fat Chicks 117449
    1233 North Side Rebels 117247
    1234 Dirtyrider13 117214
    1235 Retter der Bierkultur 117213
    1236 The Road Crew 117199
    1237 THE A TEAM 116828
    1238 The Family of Friends 116573
    1239 (CCK) Crime City Killers 116283
    1240 SWAT 116238
    1241 Out Of Many One 116169
    1242 Funky Monkeys 115576
    1243 The Regulators 420 114842
    1244 TRIPLE OGs 114790
    1245 Crime Cartel 114771
    1246 $ I Kill You $ 114272
    1247 Infiltrators 114162
    1248 Big Zorro 114124
    1249 The Legendary Syndicate 113881
    1250 The One 113603
    1251 REDRUM 113365
    1252 MAFIAWARS 113070
    1253 London Big Killers 113067
    1254 One Warrior Nation 112627
    1255 Snivleys Evil Corp. 112520
    1256 Grey Lions 112316
    1257 The Lambda Movement 112136
    1258 Just The BEST 111806
    1259 Cigar Club 111327
    1260 Wanted 111040
    1261 FLATLINE.INC 110947
    1262 Les Killer Français 110852
    1263 MTraCoB 110304
    1264 Slowmac 110253
    1265 West Coast Crypts 110144
    1266 Frost Queen's Mafiasos 110007
    1267 The Brotherhood Candy 109760
    1268 Bbakerlaw 109731
    1269 supah team! 109109
    1270 MadeInHawaii 109079
    1271 BeatUps 108652
    1272 Lion Den 108648
    1273 Bad Boys 4life 108522
    1274 Assassins Creed 108471
    1275 Papa's Boss 108239
    1276 Order of the White Lotus 108178
    1277 Richboi420 108171
    1278 Jonesy Generals 107762
    1279 706 mafia 107455
    1280 2nd Amendment 107446
    1281 Vsem pizda 107091
    1282 The 707 106994
    1283 Canadian Brick House Crew 106945
    1284 Masters Of Disaster 106819
    1285 The McBastard Clan 106791
    1286 Last Man Standing 106638
    1287 MYFML4500 106620
    1288 Stop me if you can 106321
    1289 BAD *****Z ONLY 106297
    1290 Hook N Ladder 106207
    1291 Harbinger of Suffering 105853
    1292 Red Eyes Possee 105741
    1293 Merciless Mercenaries 105549
    1294 The Retirees 105544
    1295 Klotera 105430
    1296 Natural Born Killer's 105205
    1297 Infernos 105143
    1298 Tibet 104868
    1299 Son Of Anarchy 104786
    1300 Sellers 104705
    1301 Whitty's Team Just Do It 104563
    1302 Aussie Pride 104431
    1303 Muff Divers 104096
    1304 Winning equipment 103985
    1305 MotorCity Mad Men 103943
    1306 The Almighty 103834
    1307 Borgata 103629
    1308 snap nap tap 103532
    1309 Bay 103466
    1310 lmac157 103309
    1311 Saint Of Freedom 103231
    1312 katana 103211
    1313 Resivoir Dogs 103125
    1314 G00DFELLA$ 103081
    1315 Capers 103063
    1316 Badd *****ez$$$ 103005
    1317 Men Of Respect 102888
    1318 Thequeen305 102863
    1319 MizJuicy 102843
    1320 Fitters 102583
    1321 White Brotherhood 102511
    1322 ValleyKrackers 102450
    1323 All Knight Possee 102378
    1324 The Jokers Wild 102292
    1325 Los Pollos Hermanos 102214
    1326 BALLAZ 102126
    1327 BBMA 102029
    1328 Wolverines1 102013
    1329 Executive housekeepers 101741
    1330 Ringverein Nordpiraten 101181
    1331 Just Brains 101037
    1332 Young Guns 100875
    1333 Strait Hounds 100814
    1334 Asphalt Assassins Academy 100782
    1335 cczg cro 100648
    1336 Gangsland Denars 100639
    1337 Viking Berserkers 100525
    1338 The Clean Up Crew 100463
    1339 A1D3N 808 100362
    1340 its time for you to die 100302
    1341 Matthewckw 100273
    1342 Redinators 100228
    1343 Stronghold 100113
    1344 Menace Town 99961
    1345 big MONEY inc 99923
    1346 RUSSIAN MOB 99640
    1347 The Swiss Connection 99544
    1348 MWWM HIT SQUAD 99468
    1349 Outta Control 99426
    1350 Wise Guys 99369
    1351 Miss Saigon 99281
    1352 WTF!! 99271
    1353 Hitman Crew 99225
    1354 Fanamamer 99164
    1355 Band Of Drunks 98980
    1356 White Flats 98671
    1357 The AlphaPhactory 98512
    1358 THA COMMISSION 98469
    1359 CC DARKNESS 98392
    1360 Gangbang'hers Mob 98346
    1361 Aussie Power 98316
    1362 The Untouchables 2 97919
    1363 Cambridge City Connection 97844
    1364 the eastside commission 97461
    1365 STICKUP KIDS 97452
    1366 TEAM GB 97297
    1367 Huskers 97243
    1368 Dutch Syndicate 97223
    1369 Chart Leacon Massive 97126
    1370 Ice Wolves 97083
    1371 Maxspawn 97022
    1372 Killerz Pride 96935
    1373 Level 100+ 96808
    1374 Hard Time Crime 96733
    1375 Horrible Bosses 96613
    1376 SinCity Syndicate 96596
    1377 lakers 96373
    1378 Bubbahotep's Marauders 96355
    1379 21 gang street 96303
    1380 Bravo team 96024
    1381 The Overlords Of War 95917
    1382 TT 95834
    1383 Vault Of Bosses 95698
    1384 Fat Horses 95656
    1385 irish guns 95363
    1386 We Hate Hibbity 95190
    1387 WOMEN'S MOB SOCIETY 95138
    1388 Crime City Colombia 95110
    1389 Daily 420 95034
    1390 the johnny dons 95033
    1391 CHRONICS 420 94990
    1392 SkyKings 94978
    1393 Sir Ice 94933
    1394 Omegas 94912
    1395 The Campers 94725
    1396 sofa king rich 94705
    1397 The Entourage 94665
    1398 the wack pack 94572
    1399 United Criminal Nations 94569
    1400 Master Jack 94496
    1401 The Hate Crew 93987
    1402 Natives 93921
    1403 Death Rigger420 93810
    1404 R2sqd 93779
    1405 The Elite Empire 93642
    1406 the elite marines 93507
    1407 Jr Mafia 93504
    1408 Irish Alcoholics 93484
    1409 GODFATHER KINGS 93374
    1410 The 80's Realm 93357
    1411 Stompers 93336
    1412 FearUs 93180
    1413 Death and Taxes 93158
    1414 Terror Squad 93142
    1415 Razz Ma Tazz 93138
    1416 Groundpounders 93138
    1417 Centurions 93127
    1418 Fort Worthian-Texan 92879
    1419 Fresh Butter All Day 92876
    1420 DJ Free 92770
    1421 Walking Dead 2 92717
    1422 Sons Of Silence 92635
    1423 pretend we care 92615
    1424 SKATE AND DESTROY 92509
    1425 Amish Mafia 92121
    1426 Beer Drinkers United 92039
    1427 Budmasters 91861
    1428 420 Hustlers 91813
    1429 Bridge City Dominators 91798
    1430 Army Soldiers 91790
    1431 zomB 91629
    1432 Gods of Chaos 91563
    1433 A Team! 91502
    1434 Free Player Alliance 91377
    1435 The Russian Girls 91368
    1436 Southern Gents 91308
    1437 The Cartel King's 91240
    1438 Nice Guys 91232
    1439 Dirty 91184
    1440 THEWALKINGDEAD1 91112
    1441 The Buyzos 91006
    1442 its mine 90995
    1443 Alan's Supersyndicate 90985
    1444 Las Vegas Night Gang 90914
    1445 The Fishes 90906
    1446 Individuals Unite 90887
    1447 Crime City Pro's 90846
    1448 elff 90823
    1449 Rajun Cajun's 90617
    1450 CX 90491
    1451 Wiz Khalifa 90403
    1452 Cheefy Eye 90389
    1453 Pull My Finger 90382
    1454 Cindy Kate 90342
    1455 Tommy Guns 90129
    1456 Uk Mobsters 90115
    1457 The Jedi Knights 90071
    1458 Illuminati Big Hitters 90022
    1459 Follwers of Christ 90012
    1460 MoTown Squd 89959
    1461 Pain In A Chamber 89939
    1462 Co,T,M,E 89870
    1463 Method Of Destruction 89869
    1464 New Dawn 89854
    1465 Sleeper Syndicate 89815
    1466 SansPantalones.com 89806
    1467 Big Buzy Bee 89719
    1468 IRON FIST 89544
    1469 Dedicated Mobsters Only 89404
    1470 WARRI0RS 89334
    1471 D. Kings 89318
    1472 Big_Stig 89307
    1473 1 4 all & all 4 1 89283
    1474 Fearless Club 89235
    1475 Tetrahydracannabinol 89119
    1476 IRISH-SPANISH CARTEL 89018
    1477 Lesbians 88978
    1478 Its Always Sunny 88969
    1479 Raven Rage 88914
    1480 Sensation 88876
    1481 420 Blazers 88547
    1482 Revolutionary Albertans 88531
    1483 We got this O:-) 88455
    1484 Wild Wild East 88327
    1485 RandG 88184
    1486 Team Muscle WarLords 88121
    1487 The Devil's Henchmen 88063
    1488 Crunk Gangsta Pimps 88062
    1489 mhm 87904
    1490 Texas Pride 87884
    1491 Guns,drugsandmoney 87861
    1492 oh cay den 87839
    1493 Try Hard 87754
    1494 All Of Your Base 87728
    1495 Duke Wayne 87690
    1496 QuebecCrew 87679
    1497 Crime City Mob Bosses 87543
    1498 Jaguar 87538
    1499 Gods of war81 87432
    1500 Bada$$crew 87358
    1501 Bombastic Flatulence 87314
    1502 Just Doin It 87204
    1503 Sinister0622 86903
    1504 Sniper7 86808
    1505 smokin js 86759
    1506 CC Elite 86486
    1507 little s.heads 86452
    1508 Dont Ask For Mercy 86039
    1509 123 We Are Rich $$$ 85440
    1510 Murderous Intent 85192
    1511 Mile High Club 84992
    1512 Guardian Brotherhood 84941
    1513 Reddog The King Of L.A. 84909
    1514 Vampir 84501
    1515 Sydneycate 84454
    1516 The Stockholm Syndrome 84075
    1517 Death Squad Cliq 83849
    1518 NP 83744
    1519 SPARTANS CY 83637
    1520 Royal Platinum Mafia 83501
    1521 Insane Takedown 83490
    1522 Kfamilyhood 83421
    1523 Dragons. 83341
    1524 Dragon City Resistance 83244
    1525 Global Crime Inc. 83160
    1526 Beast Moders Elite 83100
    1527 ICEMEN KILLERS 83028
    1528 SUNCOAST PIRATES USA 83001
    1529 Motorboat That Granny 82891
    1530 KickingAssTakingNames 82869
    1531 xXKKKXx 82827
    1532 Madvillains 82726
    1533 The Irish Ones 82361
    1534 Hidden Dragons 82282
    1535 Good Day To Die Hard 82216
    1536 Manayek 82152
    1537 Head Smashers 81628
    1538 Armageddon Warrior's 81451
    1539 Dmax 81449
    1540 Pitch Fork 81375
    1541 United Contract Killers 81302
    1542 The Lost Boys 81082
    1543 terren 80857
    1544 Rain King 80520
    1545 DeFinger-Licking-Chickens 79990
    1546 Seal Team Six 79856
    1547 Don Davide's Pride 79788
    1548 Civil Techs 79657
    1549 The Money Team 79500
    1550 Irish American Mafia 79458
    1551 Mafia Central 79435
    1552 Swedish House Maffia 79413
    1553 Ultimate Betrayel 79337
    1554 Urban Terrors 79327
    1555 Sons Of Honor 79224
    1556 AlkoBohne 79110
    1557 Outlaw James 78831
    1558 Gang of 8 78671
    1559 The Force Fighters 78284
    1560 Bambam7171 77997
    1561 PIRATE UNITED NATION 77039
    1562 Huifkar Crew 77010
    1563 KONG NATION 75620
    1564 DUBE359 75562
    1565 Cash's Crashers 75447
    1566 Big Mafia Winners 75368
    1567 The Outlaws 75090
    1568 darrin4600 74989
    1569 CathouseCarnage 74923
    1570 A - Team 74909
    1571 Mandirigma 74658
    1572 Melbourne Hoons 74402
    1573 Saylakovich 74262
    1574 Full Metal Jacket 74261
    1575 Fick U Club 74172
    1576 &@KILL'EM ALL@& 74119
    1577 Thug Life 101 74097
    1578 StarIICraft 74067
    1579 The Sons Of Anarchy 73908
    1580 Local Masters 73904
    1581 EADC 73888
    1582 Pilots Of Vespa 73837
    1583 Down For Whatever 73828
    1584 Wet Crotch 73802
    1585 Dutch Drug Cartel 73793
    1586 Trousers 73658
    1587 Slater House 73616
    1588 Zero Tolerance 73605
    1589 Shayla's Crime Syndicate 73598
    1590 Family 73592
    1591 The Green Party 73422
    1592 Project Mayhem 73361
    1593 Heavy Hitters 72975
    1594 The Only One 72907
    1595 Hindustani 72609
    1596 Lickin'Lips 72508
    1597 Massive Powerfighters 72372
    1598 Mickskillz 72275
    1599 Mobster Nightmare 72273
    1600 The Goverment 72220
    1601 Wreck And Ruin 72161
    1602 Southern gang 72124
    1603 B.M.F 72084
    1604 Waffles 71810
    1605 Hellsangels 71805
    1606 Guns 4 Republicans 71767
    1607 Dr. Chill 71756
    1608 Synd City 71713
    1609 zero cool 71597
    1610 No Gold 71436
    1611 juggerknotts 71390
    1612 War Hawk 71388
    1613 killer111 der 71308
    1614 Mafia Maniacs 71107
    1615 Down For Ours 70976
    1616 Otthoman Empire 70836
    1617 blade runners 70778
    1618 No Name Boys 70711
    1619 Dargan Aces 70341
    1620 zerorange 69972
    1621 Fro Saviour 69670
    1622 303 69653
    1623 Crime City Coroners 69550
    1624 All Rightey Then !!!! 69395
    1625 FU€K 0bama 69391
    1626 Thuglife Hitters 69350
    1627 Blunt Burners 69165
    1628 screwed'up click 69152
    1629 Jarhead 69083
    1630 North Korea 69072
    1631 Numan 68927
    1632 Vulgar Display 68844
    1633 The Syndicates 68720
    1634 Were Social 68478
    1635 WI 920 USA 68391
    1636 The Invincibles 68333
    1637 Dirty Harrys Crew 68284
    1638 RamRod 67961
    1639 The Brainiacs 67866
    1640 The Shadow 67861
    1641 Honey badger 67816
    1642 Attica Raiders 67803
    1643 Chicago Ganagstaz 67802
    1644 Bulletproof777 67553
    1645 The English Bulldogs 67515
    1646 Jawbracker 67426
    1647 WeOwNu 67425
    1648 Leighvi 67362
    1649 The Soul Destroyers 67274
    1650 Mayday Killers 66973
    1651 Midsouth Psychos 66845
    1652 THA KOLLECTIVE FAMILY!!!! 66745
    1653 Panthers 66714
    1654 ANZAC'S ELITE BLACK OP'S 66540
    1655 Freebandz Gang 66432
    1656 Crime Gourmets 66402
    1657 La Colmena 66386
    1658 Swedish Vikings 66329
    1659 Bold Bold Vikings 66150
    1660 Irish Rebels 66014
    1661 Atown UPSers 65965
    1662 KillingThemSoftly 65852
    1663 the steelway sluggers 65801
    1664 Chuck Norris Syndicate 65749
    1665 Becca 65678
    1666 la Cosa-Nostra 65487
    1667 sassness 65366
    1668 Dominance 65263
    1669 Spectral Agony 65217
    1670 Bad Dad 65201
    1671 Megadeth 65114
    1672 Triad 65000
    1673 Champs of ALL 64957
    1674 187 Krew 64861
    1675 Sweden 64712
    1676 Yeti Bros 64704
    1677 FIST 64700
    1678 Rikki 64494
    1679 Our Town 64449
    1680 Mitt Rob Me Clique 64449
    1681 ModernWarfare3 64348
    1682 Dutch 64286
    1683 The Netherlands 64234
    1684 Shota Crew Squad 64190
    1685 Kill Yo Azz 64150
    1686 SOMETHING BADA$$ 64016
    1687 vvtsebasss2 63830
    1688 Sansw28 63818
    1689 The Red River 63749
    1690 Central EU Mafia 63692
    1691 Me V Them 63678
    1692 Untouchables 63655
    1693 The Goti Crime Family 63532
    1694 MJJF 63380
    1695 § In Custody § 63317
    1696 Bomb Squad 63239
    1697 Rebel with a Cause 63086
    1698 Aussie Bobs Henchmen 63042
    1699 BVB ARMY 62978
    1700 Comandante En Jefe 62958
    1701 Get at me bro 62826
    1702 The illuminati 62819
    1703 YUGO MAFIA 62435
    1704 The Black Widow 62368
    1705 *DARK*LORDZ*RIZING* 62320
    1706 Planet Of Dune 62289
    1707 Assassins Gallery 62259
    1708 West Side Warriors 62133
    1709 Andytwoshedspage 61973
    1710 Just-us for All' 61957
    1711 destruction is easy 61844
    1712 Assassin Nation 61737
    1713 Canadian Bacon 61641
    1714 EastCoastCheddarChasers 61433
    1715 UnstoppaBullZ 61369
    1716 SizzleNex 61342
    1717 bronko 61292
    1718 Skill Hunter 61127
    1719 DON CLUB 61066
    1720 The Chode Community 61063
    1721 Padres 61047
    1722 No Rest For The Wicked 60794
    1723 White Hart Lane 60696
    1724 Microscopy 60550
    1725 jack the bandit 60406
    1726 Rich *****es 60361
    1727 The Italian Mafia 60342
    1728 Chicago Mafia Outfit 60335
    1729 gun slingerz 60303
    1730 Zippys 60237
    1731 FALCONE MAFIA 60166
    1732 _FIGHTERS_ 60091
    1733 On Wisconsin 60029
    1734 Bye Bye Benedictum 60016
    1735 Yo Yo Mammas 59951
    1736 Roundhouse boys 59929
    1737 nasha Russia 59786
    1738 Murder Incorporated 59683
    1739 Savagekillers 59591
    1740 BrickSquadMafia 59507
    1741 UK Fresh 59182
    1742 VORY ZAKONE 59108
    1743 Evil Scotsman 59088
    1744 Kill Them All 59075
    1745 Deathdealer Inc 58945
    1746 TheCoolers 58931
    1747 Nordiske Guder 58906
    1748 Golden Dragon 58876
    1749 YOLO69 58856
    1750 Akatsuki Clan 58842
    1751 Sons Of Ron Jeremy 58790
    1752 Its Just A Game 58624
    1753 Army of Many 58622
    1754 Komodos 58616
    1755 Danger Squad 58612
    1756 White House 58608
    1757 hourly bangers 58604
    1758 Royal Crime Riders 58521
    1759 Wild Aces 58508
    1760 Faith In Chaos 58210
    1761 marty the man 58200
    1762 canadianmadness 58139
    1763 Miracles At Your Service 58132
    1764 The Hill 57984
    1765 Stand Your Ground 57862
    1766 got smoke 57834
    1767 TotalChaos 57814
    1768 Hitman Ukuza 57575
    1769 New Players Unite 57557
    1770 Thielthyme 57411
    1771 Gravediggers 57395
    1772 Oxnard G's 57337
    1773 Aberdeen crew uk 57178
    1774 Osdorp Posse 57125
    1775 Clantastic Crew 57063
    1776 Boozie Mafia 57053
    1777 The Mighty Avengers 57045
    1778 The Unbeatable 56952
    1779 KnightRiders 56937
    1780 WDW 4 Life 56932
    1781 Dragonlords 56928
    1782 Nympho 56883
    1783 Enter The Dragon 56801
    1784 Lethal Kings And Queens 56765
    1785 Crime Syndicate 56727
    1786 Master Fire Plan 56673
    1787 Chaos 21 56663
    1788 Crime Cartel Central 56577
    1789 Were To Be Feared 56490
    1790 187 INC 56403
    1791 Vae Victis 56368
    1792 Fear The Realists 56313
    1793 Tassie Titans 56224
    1794 Trained Ta Go 55984
    1795 New England Muscle 55968
    1796 League Of Shadows 55948
    1797 lees only 55898
    1798 norwegian death eaters 55898
    1799 We Punch People 55757
    1800 WorldWiDe 55731
    1801 Pimps-N-Hoes 55670
    1802 White Riders 55659
    1803 Real City Rollerz 55648
    1804 Jovrash 55609
    1805 EarthStoodStill 55578
    1806 Dirty Mike And The Boys 55460
    1807 Israel Mafia 55385
    1808 An(D)re 55308
    1809 Soprano's Bollenstreek 55306
    1810 0294 Terror 55097
    1811 Genco Pura Olive Oil Co. 55034
    1812 Protect 2nd Amendment 55003
    1813 Gun Totin Potheads 54925
    1814 Driver's 54787
    1815 Dirty Rotton Angels 54692
    1816 Hunter 54685
    1817 The E-hood 54500
    1818 Abomb 54484
    1819 The Nafoos 54469
    1820 Empire City Crime Masters 54462
    1821 Elite Squad 54272
    1822 Dubner 54258
    1823 Europa's Mafia Mob 54234
    1824 mafiosa 54130
    1825 Daily Players 54106
    1826 Kabi 53870
    1827 Irish Mob 53860
    1828 Smokin' Aces 53856
    1829 China Red Blood 53818
    1830 SpiceUpYourLife 53766
    1831 Wu-Tang Klan 53620
    1832 Orage 53573
    1833 Murder Inc. 53531
    1834 Bronco's 53493
    1835 Smash Gash Soldiers 53486
    1836 ThunderBuddies... 53324
    1837 PandasExpress 53276
    1838 Australian Crime Inc 53275
    1839 Lunatecs 53030
    1840 A THUGS LIFE 2 52919
    1841 SEC Rocks!! 52860
    1842 Auz army 52797
    1843 Bang Bang Gang Gangsters 52749
    1844 Immortal Mob 52741
    1845 HoodedFalcon 52718
    1846 Chaos no. 1 52651
    1847 Power To The Macs 52489
    1848 Boots & Bullets 52420
    1849 The Leaders 52350
    1850 Cartel chapo 52338
    1851 weed team 52244
    1852 D-Towns Finest 52241
    1853 The Omertas 52239
    1854 The Hater 52160
    1855 Trecat Klan 52115
    1856 1NPINK2NSTINK 52076
    1857 Touring 51921
    1858 The Crush 51914
    1859 Chicago Irish Mob 51822
    1860 Steel Rain 51812
    1861 Chealsea Head Hunters 51789
    1862 Crime City Dictators 51698
    1863 Original Gun Clappaz 51685
    1864 W@RRIORS 51591
    1865 1234567 51479
    1866 Burlington 51473
    1867 M2'S Gang 51469
    1868 TeamBluPrint 51433
    1869 Bulldogs 51411
    1870 Elite Killer Squad 51365
    1871 Soprano's 51284
    1872 Thuggish Goonz 51280
    1873 Parkhurst Nutters 51250
    1874 wild and raw 51168
    1875 English Bastards 51079
    1876 URBAN PIRATE 51042
    1877 The MHB group 50894
    1878 The Dons' 50853
    1879 True Killa 50723
    1880 Sammy10 50682
    1881 Ganghill 50676
    1882 ALKN 50642
    1883 Kingdom Of Empire City 50571
    1884 bec 50563
    1885 kingofthebest123 50539
    1886 Three Six Mafia 50530
    1887 Enforcerz 50476
    1888 Hydra 50456
    1889 American Saints 50455
    1890 Patric 50419
    1891 PokedyourMum 50350
    1892 AREL FORCE 50337
    1893 Black Hawks 50211
    1894 Death Squad 50125
    1895 World Domination WD 50034
    1896 Gumps high 81 50032
    1897 Funk City 49980
    1898 The Krays 49943
    1899 Rigdon Clan 49943
    1900 Mental 49939
    1901 GJ 49879
    1902 Big Jim&the twins 49831
    1903 Gotcha 49593
    1904 The Oness 49579
    1905 Black Vengeance 49552
    1906 Crazymuthafukas 49515
    1907 elite gangstaaaas 49480
    1908 GoBlue Mafia 49473
    1909 D.I.L.L.I.G.A.F. 49446
    1910 The $yndicate 49385
    1911 Join Or Die 49375
    1912 Rich Gunz 49329
    1913 Mango's Loyal *****es 49319
    1914 Reactive Warriors 49208
    1915 Two Dogs 49158
    1916 Deadeye's Gagsta Team 49062
    1917 Darkness 49029
    1918 Last Resort 48987
    1919 G-Town Bullies 48965
    1920 Tag Team 48904
    1921 Dutch Robbers 48889
    1922 Lostsoul 48772
    1923 Philly Finest 48745
    1924 Mil Spec Depot 48742
    1925 Russian Black Ops 48530
    1926 Redneckkks 48524
    1927 Live To Die 48469
    1928 Madden 48437
    1929 Heavy Metal 48401
    1930 Jedi 48365
    1931 Left Coast Bias 48296
    1932 Copenhageniacs 48241
    1933 ReservoirDogs #2 48219
    1934 Marburrow Men 48203
    1935 Full Metal Jackets 48195
    1936 Elite 48163
    1937 OneManArmy 48110
    1938 vinu 48107
    1939 packers rule!!! 48054
    1940 K.U.Cash Money Brothas 48005
    1941 Thug Anjelz 47961
    1942 The Beast 782 47949
    1943 pisser morra di i trynet 47947
    1944 Corleone Famiglia 47946
    1945 death to the infidels 47899
    1946 No Gold Reauired 47848
    1947 Frozen Canucks 47828
    1948 Night Tigers Slashers 47811
    1949 Spartans Soldiers 47787
    1950 Never Stop 47772
    1951 Amigos 47761
    1952 Billyboys1690 47760
    1953 Inglorious Bastards 47662
    1954 Ziva Squad 47659
    1955 Subtly Explosive 47641
    1956 Redstone Thugs 47628
    1957 The Uniform 47628
    1958 straight dope 47618
    1959 Brooklyns Finest 47540
    1960 X-men Apocalyptic Fury 47528
    1961 Only ELITE 47524
    1962 killa casper 47511
    1963 G Squadron Elite 47153
    1964 Hintermayr Hood Gang 47150
    1965 Reawakening 47141
    1966 Sons 0f Anarchy 47131
    1967 The Anthill Mob 46995
    1968 Savage Life Gang 46980
    1969 AFCA AFCA 46979
    1970 XeQTrs 46801
    1971 Lakers Team 46633
    1972 The Wild Bunch 46610
    1973 THE STOOP 46605
    1974 Canadian Hit Squad 46569
    1975 only good people 46558
    1976 BrewCrew 46454
    1977 ObamaCare 46303
    1978 Shadow Syndicate 46254
    1979 hood katz 46177
    1980 Hogwarts School 46162
    1981 MaddogMcgee's Maddogs 45999
    1982 FattRabbits 45938
    1983 Bloody Ink 45927
    1984 Brothers In Arms 45920
    1985 Primos Lokos 45893
    1986 Shark City Gangsters 45854
    1987 Simon's Dog House 45776
    1988 Country Bunkins 45770
    1989 Transition Serb 45730
    1990 Fockie 45689
    1991 Shock And Awe 45551
    1992 mark Jonez 45549
    1993 La Legion Etrangere 45512
    1994 Steve Bolduc 45500
    1995 Street Knights 45471
    1996 China Sin Drone 45444
    1997 S.H.A.R.P 45153
    1998 RouxPauw 45093
    1999 Racing Hard 45021
    2000 The Hard Knocks 44930

  3. #3
    lord of the winners lists Assault and Flattery's Avatar
    Member Since
    Aug 2012
    Location
    SF
    Post Count
    1,335
    2001 Dun Mess 44911
    2002 Boyz N The Hood 44907
    2003 Crime Incorporated 44887
    2004 BrockLee 44883
    2005 kings of night 44851
    2006 High heels and hitwomen 44821
    2007 Specops 44756
    2008 Valkyrie 44721
    2009 The Mafia 44687
    2010 Kyle4955 44656
    2011 six mile saigon 44619
    2012 Paper Street Soap Company 44568
    2013 Regulators 44558
    2014 ifitellyouihavetorobyou 44513
    2015 Westside BOSS**** 44499
    2016 psychotix 44450
    2017 BeatDownTeam 44411
    2018 BA Assassins 44365
    2019 Eht Tseb 44327
    2020 Daily $mokers 44243
    2021 F.U.C.K U RE.TA.RD 44239
    2022 Jeepmen 44210
    2023 G00DFELLAS 44195
    2024 ShadyDealer 44086
    2025 Racks In My Pocket 44037
    2026 NGF Campers 43998
    2027 Az Thugs Cartel 43929
    2028 The Disciples Of Death 43897
    2029 Silent But Deadly 43856
    2030 Blue Line 43796
    2031 ~ The Syndicate ~ 43784
    2032 Don Kiwi Enterprices 43767
    2033 OtownMafia420 43762
    2034 Satan's Soldiers 43747
    2035 City mob Of king 43714
    2036 Savages 43621
    2037 French Mob 43610
    2038 violent mood swing 43394
    2039 Entrepreneur Empire 43366
    2040 Daddio's 43285
    2041 Muscle Men Mafia 43240
    2042 Naptown 43142
    2043 zion8 43109
    2044 Eternal Dead Killers 43049
    2045 thrashers 43021
    2046 TOO GOOD FOR U 43008
    2047 Out For Revenge 42987
    2048 fight club 2 42968
    2049 Soldiers Of Near And Far 42823
    2050 Family Mob 42807
    2051 Le Vent De Mer 42798
    2052 lego 42745
    2053 GreekCom 42659
    2054 Pcvfd 42658
    2055 Glory In Blood 42602
    2056 Power Force One 42598
    2057 Mafia Corse 42531
    2058 Mr Big 42521
    2059 Special Forces 42389
    2060 Thug Life Mafia 42280
    2061 DJP3987 42257
    2062 get $ crew 42178
    2063 EH-101 42135
    2064 Man(n) spricht deutsch 42084
    2065 Maniacz 42045
    2066 D Pain 42032
    2067 KB's Finest 42019
    2068 Seventen 41983
    2069 Alcapone 2013 41922
    2070 Essex Uk 41898
    2071 Unrelenting 41878
    2072 Local 177 41872
    2073 SOUTHSEA BRONX COLLECTION 41844
    2074 Musclefusion 41829
    2075 Dont Mess With Texas 41746
    2076 Black Yakuza 41734
    2077 I Wish A MF Would 41718
    2078 Deadly Viper Squad 41711
    2079 GRIM TOWN 41660
    2080 Cali King Crew 41638
    2081 The Bubonic Plague 41632
    2082 Maverick's Mofos 41629
    2083 Night-hawk 41559
    2084 The Russian Mob 41551
    2085 Electro Killers 41542
    2086 united world 41512
    2087 Rizzo716 41501
    2088 Body Bags 1 41449
    2089 Only Need One 41401
    2090 bloody.lux 41374
    2091 The Huntley Crew 41356
    2092 kickin asses 2 41182
    2093 Chronic 41168
    2094 Brew City 41154
    2095 Black Rain 41091
    2096 V-Day Massacre 40990
    2097 Little Germany 40948
    2098 FnBs 40873
    2099 Enclave 40833
    2100 RAW Blunts 40803
    2101 The House Of Pain 40798
    2102 Ausfox 40726
    2103 solo 40721
    2104 Crazy Killaz 40714
    2105 Joey 40637
    2106 Shottadondattabwoy 40629
    2107 Aussie Criminals 40599
    2108 Hartman 40599
    2109 Eminent Flip 40569
    2110 The Mofos 40565
    2111 Addiction 40536
    2112 Da Hud Skavengah's 40508
    2113 Shwashbuckled 40461
    2114 Gang Nan Style 40418
    2115 GRIM REAPERS ASSASSINS 40412
    2116 Might Ducks 40407
    2117 Its just business 40406
    2118 NEW YORK EMPIRE 40401
    2119 The Wire 40370
    2120 Bowers Girls 40340
    2121 Money Mafia 40337
    2122 Zero Dark Thirty 40336
    2123 El Che 40332
    2124 Zombie Kid 92 40290
    2125 Mutts 40218
    2126 United Kingdom 40197
    2127 Madsonovich 40160
    2128 Poseidon's Trident 40160
    2129 Redwood Originals 40153
    2130 Quei Bravi Ragazzi 40144
    2131 petia_2005 40141
    2132 NightHawk 40125
    2133 THE FORCE 40060
    2134 Bg2er 40054
    2135 Bolen79 40018
    2136 Ren-Tri (Soo-Whoop) 40011
    2137 Most Powerful 40007
    2138 Ball Hair 40002
    2139 LCN Erasers 39963
    2140 Flying Dutchmen 39883
    2141 Full Speed 39867
    2142 HondaCrew 39829
    2143 French Connection (FR) 39825
    2144 Sheaff 39818
    2145 De vilde engle.dk 39782
    2146 Saprano 39766
    2147 2nd Generation 39751
    2148 Bud Smokers Only 39750
    2149 Bulletproof 39745
    2150 fuzzy project 39698
    2151 Locomotive Inc. 39637
    2152 Death Toll Mafia 39606
    2153 T-Squared Mafia 39598
    2154 Mob Power 39550
    2155 Bad Lands 39546
    2156 Batteries Not Included 39475
    2157 nissan drifter 39470
    2158 Django2013 39468
    2159 Lonewarriors 39449
    2160 Kid's Syndicate 39415
    2161 United Cracking Force 39410
    2162 NO BULL**** 39401
    2163 Fire and Blood 39401
    2164 Giangi's 39384
    2165 Illegal business 39335
    2166 Zombie Syndicate Mobb 39270
    2167 Southern Cartel 39265
    2168 GANGSTERZZ 39253
    2169 Mobsters Inc 39180
    2170 The Best Of The Bests 39170
    2171 the old ward crew 39152
    2172 Trial By Error 39144
    2173 SlapAPuck 39127
    2174 Southern Pimps 39062
    2175 Killer Croc 39024
    2176 That 305 Goon 39019
    2177 Dutch High Rollers 39006
    2178 Goon_Squad 38996
    2179 war monkeys 38991
    2180 Brothers And Arms 38986
    2181 GIG Em Gang 38906
    2182 Frito 38887
    2183 gerrit 38878
    2184 DEADZONE 38852
    2185 Buckshot Alley 38846
    2186 JDP 38817
    2187 Original Rebel Revolters 38729
    2188 Killer White Boyz 38712
    2189 Marihill 38671
    2190 The london connection!! 38654
    2191 Empire City Saints 38643
    2192 drugs inc. 38603
    2193 Sanctuary 38599
    2194 The Elite Swarm 38598
    2195 Wiggleteam2 38482
    2196 The Bandidos 38396
    2197 Keyser Soze 38395
    2198 North Chi's Finest 38363
    2199 3D-Ranch 38359
    2200 United Brothers 38359
    2201 The Chicago Outfit 38340
    2202 The Big Easy 38320
    2203 Penguins Of CC 38303
    2204 Atlantis 38261
    2205 Fam.rosendal 38201
    2206 Tartan Army 38175
    2207 A London Thing 38172
    2208 Another Stupid Name 38110
    2209 nObama 38108
    2210 Inman's Minions 38108
    2211 Anime People 38087
    2212 1 2 English Crew 38069
    2213 Dead Dog Inc 38065
    2214 Payroo 38061
    2215 IFM Murder Inc. 38038
    2216 The Clam Hunters 38029
    2217 Agent Smith 38021
    2218 World Famous Supreme Team 38019
    2219 PLAN 9 37985
    2220 Players Of Tactics 37958
    2221 Tycoon Choong 37830
    2222 al,Guhl 37793
    2223 Detroit Dealers 37783
    2224 Crime City WarLordz 37758
    2225 Snap Crackle & Pop 37696
    2226 Devil's Death Dawgz 37692
    2227 Gomorrha 37688
    2228 $$ LA FAMILIA $$ 37665
    2229 Doc Holidays Rejects 37619
    2230 Crime City Warlords 37580
    2231 Australia 37575
    2232 KickAs & Smoke Grass 37505
    2233 Punisher's Of Death 37447
    2234 Super Stacks 37399
    2235 RTO 37390
    2236 Gsmf 37337
    2237 House Of Pane 37314
    2238 Luca's Land 37246
    2239 Kings full of Aces 37246
    2240 The Money Team! 37245
    2241 Evil Inc. 37203
    2242 5IMPACT 37201
    2243 Organisation 37156
    2244 Tartessos 37117
    2245 Corbata Colombiana 37104
    2246 Levista16 36939
    2247 Mushroom 36907
    2248 Reaper Crue 36833
    2249 Forvive_us 36758
    2250 Masterjoseph 36702
    2251 Killerarmy 36691
    2252 Dark Elite Masters 36649
    2253 Head Woman In Charge 36647
    2254 Mötley Crüe 36640
    2255 Crime City Convicts 36598
    2256 The Show 36591
    2257 Walking Zombie 36572
    2258 Shadows 36557
    2259 membres de la faucheuse 36526
    2260 Geng Telok 36515
    2261 Campy Mccamp 36510
    2262 Dexxteam 36498
    2263 The Big House 36473
    2264 Da Dirty Crew 36472
    2265 Undeads 36366
    2266 Honda Boyz 36271
    2267 Big Money Over B***** 36253
    2268 Mouth****rs 36235
    2269 Kiss 36228
    2270 seek and destroy 36150
    2271 Fukn You Up 36143
    2272 Logan 36095
    2273 Gods Of The Street 36042
    2274 Way Of The Fist 35993
    2275 CrimeTime 35993
    2276 Chiraq 35958
    2277 Moscow 35957
    2278 China Mafia 35936
    2279 Po Crow 35913
    2280 Русская Мафия 35905
    2281 Crime Lordz 35904
    2282 The Skinheads 35904
    2283 shaggy 35896
    2284 GANGSTA-KILLERS 35850
    2285 crash&cash$clique 35824
    2286 Dbr 35815
    2287 Dragon fella 35775
    2288 Bromosexuals 35708
    2289 The French Club 35685
    2290 Belcant 35668
    2291 Alabama Shakes 35664
    2292 Villan54 35640
    2293 Amis Gang 35598
    2294 Hungarian Godfather 35574
    2295 Satans $3X Slaves 35509
    2296 420Addicts 35508
    2297 Unfriginbelieveable 35501
    2298 Schlägertrupp 35488
    2299 Capone Gang Hustlers 35459
    2300 Division 6 Network 35456
    2301 Bout Money 35441
    2302 Soprano Crew 35431
    2303 DEATH-REAPER 35406
    2304 TrendSetters 35394
    2305 Red Cell 35358
    2306 Big Daddy's Family 35342
    2307 THE BIG BANGERS 35326
    2308 Tactical Team 35304
    2309 Recambios NGT 35232
    2310 DEBO 35191
    2311 DI$ORDERLY CONDUCT 35160
    2312 Heroin Heroes 35153
    2313 mistgroup 35142
    2314 Shanezaggy 35139
    2315 Westies 35132
    2316 Bolton Boyz 35110
    2317 TroubleTime 35108
    2318 Level 100 Or Higher 35073
    2319 The Philly Mob 35019
    2320 Merced boys 35012
    2321 Black Cobra 35009
    2322 ThaTerrorboyz 34965
    2323 True Crims 34943
    2324 Potown 34826
    2325 Canucks 34675
    2326 Silent Assassins Inc 34663
    2327 Qwerty2 34654
    2328 Mercs 4 Hire 34588
    2329 Peanuts 34572
    2330 Baltimore Ravens 34553
    2331 Zoo Zoo Tribe 34529
    2332 420 burglars 34486
    2333 Big****s 34473
    2334 Swamp Head Hunters 34462
    2335 Pikkio 34457
    2336 Dipset 34457
    2337 The Truth 34449
    2338 Wake N Bake 34413
    2339 Rob'n Your Hood 34390
    2340 SAF 34288
    2341 Black Ice Surfers 34272
    2342 Clown Porno 34224
    2343 Bullet Tooth Only 34201
    2344 Jelly Beans 34158
    2345 Mopargod 34144
    2346 MoH Scientists 34143
    2347 The Part-Timers 34139
    2348 Kilimanjaro 34138
    2349 FLaTlin3 34128
    2350 get rich 34035
    2351 KrapCityKillas 34022
    2352 REBELS 34018
    2353 The Familie 34002
    2354 Sam Crow 33972
    2355 Bisi1977 33952
    2356 green gangstah 33930
    2357 CAMARO 33916
    2358 The Ducks 33912
    2359 The Clique 33907
    2360 Croky 33906
    2361 THE R FACTOR 33903
    2362 council housed 33886
    2363 Gods Gift 33862
    2364 Floxbows 33817
    2365 big gene 33783
    2366 Under Dogz 33709
    2367 USF BULLS 33708
    2368 BOOSTA 33707
    2369 Annihilators 33699
    2370 MAFIA€ 33686
    2371 nixenixe 33686
    2372 The Soprano 33676
    2373 James Blond's 33660
    2374 The Crazed Outlaws 33660
    2375 KILLER NET WED 33657
    2376 Purple Flying Pandas 33646
    2377 ur petty 33598
    2378 Nr 1 33570
    2379 Ps 33553
    2380 Thieves In The Shadows 33542
    2381 Colonia 33528
    2382 Haim 33527
    2383 Southern Mischief Crew 33520
    2384 Shadow Realm Killers 33513
    2385 General Chaos 33500
    2386 81 Death Squad 33488
    2387 Crime City Gangstas 33481
    2388 B.M.W 33425
    2389 Klvcrimeteam 33410
    2390 minagoroshi 33409
    2391 Red15 33402
    2392 Bristol 33383
    2393 Fun Loving Criminals 33382
    2394 Local 420 Smokers 33353
    2395 Wise Men 33346
    2396 Baby Killas 33343
    2397 L-Hill 33276
    2398 Steel City Boys 33261
    2399 Mob Rulers 33222
    2400 Corleone Enterprise 33200
    2401 Krimedawgg 33181
    2402 Plumbsavvy's Crusade 33160
    2403 Gang*s 33125
    2404 Avenger Squad 33117
    2405 kenny sim 33110
    2406 OSC Mafia 33088
    2407 Blood Angels Marines 33065
    2408 Aliens 33048
    2409 Martinez80 33048
    2410 BrOoKLyN 33021
    2411 lumbees 33004
    2412 Pinoy Mafia Makati 33000
    2413 SC Napoli 32995
    2414 Jerzyassassin 32992
    2415 Dirtysluts 32965
    2416 Smack Your B**** 32922
    2417 Grease Monkeys 32910
    2418 Brooklyn Boys 32873
    2419 Thuglife757 32832
    2420 Dirty Old Bastards 32824
    2421 DEATH SQUAD MOB 32789
    2422 United Silent Assassins 32755
    2423 Nasty 32734
    2424 BTS Family 32702
    2425 WORLD WIDE MAFIA 32656
    2426 Mook's Brigade 32649
    2427 3-Gun'Nation 32574
    2428 Gettin Money 32570
    2429 Weed Rage 420 32536
    2430 Cold BL00DED Killers 32526
    2431 Bosses 32512
    2432 The Ducky Boys 32507
    2433 United Street Assassins 32506
    2434 Crime City Elite 32500
    2435 GOTTI'S CREW 32490
    2436 nica miami 32488
    2437 akirapr 32473
    2438 Free Tibet 32470
    2439 Straight Up Gangsta Sh it 32431
    2440 East Coast Mob 32414
    2441 The Wiseguyz 32397
    2442 Ray City 32334
    2443 Gangnam Gang 32324
    2444 NEW CRIME CITY ORDER 32314
    2445 Colorado Riot Squad 32297
    2446 corn field gangster 32233
    2447 My Army 32223
    2448 GermanRebellz 32199
    2449 Butter Gang 32196
    2450 Night Stalkers 32138
    2451 East Coast Syndicate 32070
    2452 Snappy 32041
    2453 Far Beyond Driven 32041
    2454 EU 32037
    2455 Big G 32019
    2456 j-bone 31995
    2457 Heavens Devils 31936
    2458 Iriebakedbros 31860
    2459 Shadow Snipers 31827
    2460 Banana 31815
    2461 Your Worst Nightmare 31789
    2462 Lazy Brewer 31768
    2463 Syndicate Fighters 31760
    2464 Bmores Bad Boys 31759
    2465 Deportivo La Corona 31749
    2466 GERMAN MAFIA GANGSTAZ 31748
    2467 Brothers in Crime 31705
    2468 The Greatest 31629
    2469 Rubber Duckies 31604
    2470 By Way Of Utica 31588
    2471 Bigdawgs 31583
    2472 dueces 31568
    2473 Luke D 31558
    2474 Brooklyn's Beast 31547
    2475 KimberlyS 31527
    2476 Moonshadow 31526
    2477 We R Brothers In Arms 31516
    2478 Payable On Death 31512
    2479 805SoCal 31470
    2480 The Elite Hoods 31464
    2481 drop-em-all 31462
    2482 Crazey Killers 31442
    2483 Leones Mafia 31433
    2484 M A F I A ! 31426
    2485 Elite Assassin's 31413
    2486 River City Rampage 31397
    2487 Twins 31381
    2488 Rubber Ducky 31369
    2489 Bangla Crew 31365
    2490 Minions Of Ty 31335
    2491 Blood Ninjas 31331
    2492 Evil Genius 31313
    2493 Gun Barrel Party 31270
    2494 Djangos 31263
    2495 Strangers With Candy 31232
    2496 RiceYakuza 31199
    2497 The Original Gangstas 31187
    2498 TAN's Way 31091
    2499 Sid 31067
    2500 Mass Appeal 30993
    2501 Dominican Trinitarios 30991
    2502 Daddys girl 30989
    2503 BITTER_Sweet 30989
    2504 Crown Drinking Team Racin 30987
    2505 Free Agent 30960
    2506 Silent Killerz 30950
    2507 KeezKlan 30933
    2508 Big Gep 30923
    2509 Elite Of Death 30890
    2510 Buba's Badass Bangers 30862
    2511 kenthompson 30861
    2512 Pro 30861
    2513 Rillers 30857
    2514 CIA 30820
    2515 Black Family Mafia 30784
    2516 Therapists 30783
    2517 The Mighty & All Powerful 30770
    2518 Italian Mafia 30741
    2519 Rule Brittania 30734
    2520 QDoggs uprising 30727
    2521 Daredevils 30726
    2522 Black Hand 30722
    2523 NM Rattle Snakes 30722
    2524 southern injustice 30714
    2525 Mod Squad 30707
    2526 Teenage Ninja Turtles 30704
    2527 Capone's Kush Club 30679
    2528 DANMARK 30671
    2529 DEFENSE CLUB 30670
    2530 Non Comission Officers 30668
    2531 Pai Gow 30661
    2532 Ninja's 30643
    2533 Dizzy 30580
    2534 Skroodup 30570
    2535 Polder Mafia 30564
    2536 Blitzkrieg 30547
    2537 Don Corleone 1 30542
    2538 The Killer Team 30536
    2539 eds sticky fingers 30527
    2540 wolves 30527
    2541 The GoFukYourSelfers 30479
    2542 Ya DaD 30475
    2543 Spongebob 30471
    2544 Coast 2 Coast Killers 30422
    2545 BeerWolf 30412
    2546 420 Hit Squad 30401
    2547 Changi prison thief club 30356
    2548 Pupdog03 30346
    2549 Your Hood to My Hood 30328
    2550 Roc 30321
    2551 spider monkey 30314
    2552 Samwise007 30287
    2553 Godfather PJ 30279
    2554 Hered91 30240
    2555 Raw Boys Go Ham 30232
    2556 RASTA BOBA 30227
    2557 the west coast clan 30224
    2558 Robinson Mafia 30220
    2559 Joshua warriors 30206
    2560 Compton City G's 30186
    2561 Big Money Crew 30185
    2562 hey and hi'z syndicate 30175
    2563 Mizfitz 30172
    2564 Thai Fighters 30101
    2565 CowboysFromHell 30094
    2566 NSA 30080
    2567 Da 420 Room 30069
    2568 Boston Knee Breakers 30068
    2569 TIME 30040
    2570 WriteMoment 30040
    2571 CanadianBlizzard 30011
    2572 More Money Getters 30006
    2573 The Cabeys 29972
    2574 Top Shottas 29919
    2575 Saints or Sinners 29901
    2576 ST4R 29900
    2577 Canadian Assassins 29886
    2578 Psycho-White 29869
    2579 FIGHT CLUB! 29844
    2580 the Titan$Killer 29823
    2581 GoFu ckYourself 29823
    2582 F@ckn Thugs 29819
    2583 Krazze 29799
    2584 The Shadow Syndicate 29775
    2585 CRIME CITY KILLERS 29710
    2586 Money Bags 29707
    2587 sjovepoul 29692
    2588 Kinda Gangsta 29691
    2589 Night killers 29639
    2590 the misfits 29628
    2591 Hot Rod Killer 29622
    2592 grim reapers 29603
    2593 OuTLawZ'' 29591
    2594 psv4life 29579
    2595 Porky2 29576
    2596 Big ****s 29575
    2597 lesy amazon women 29567
    2598 EatADik 29536
    2599 Windy City Bombers 29477
    2600 Sons Of Anarchy- So Cal 29444
    2601 FART CLUB 29439
    2602 Shoot'em Up 29432
    2603 Lady Light 29415
    2604 Siamo Capi 29413
    2605 Rival Syndicate Army 29411
    2606 13 La Cosa Nostra 13 29408
    2607 Lemonhaze 29358
    2608 2LATE 29353
    2609 tubers 29338
    2610 TheSpunkers 29291
    2611 The Fast And The Furious 29270
    2612 MEW311 29264
    2613 Russia sindicat 29263
    2614 A Company 29254
    2615 Afzal 29208
    2616 Rahowa 29206
    2617 Westside Hustlers 29195
    2618 Swaggas 29192
    2619 Blaze of Glory 29170
    2620 Perfect Strangers 29167
    2621 Krieger 29160
    2622 REAL BROTHERS AND SISTERS 29146
    2623 Yolo Crew 29087
    2624 list & bedrog 29083
    2625 killa click 29082
    2626 Mumma's Crime Mob 29077
    2627 Clungemunchers 29066
    2628 Brocksencrime 29010
    2629 The Angry Basturds 29004
    2630 Ahlimosa 29002
    2631 battle team 29002
    2632 Lonely Lil Los 28996
    2633 Moose Knuckle 28992
    2634 Mikkel Maain 28982
    2635 Ghost Mafia 28976
    2636 GRAND Jury Outlawz 28974
    2637 Bruun 28973
    2638 Team One Rawr 28923
    2639 Hitman Inc. 28922
    2640 United States Marine Corp 28918
    2641 Walkies 28894
    2642 Black Fire Dragons 28892
    2643 Kinder des Zorns 28887
    2644 The Gunners 28887
    2645 Chi Town Syndicate 28886
    2646 OWO 28885
    2647 tromos 28877
    2648 irish death clan 28875
    2649 The Dutch Family 28871
    2650 Loco Niccas 28827
    2651 Black WallStreet 28814
    2652 H8 John Tesh 28802
    2653 jude 28800
    2654 Men's of War 28774
    2655 San Diego OG's 28770
    2656 Mafia Poi 28728
    2657 Worrach Kingdom 28710
    2658 Rash 28694
    2659 Elite Fighting Unit 28649
    2660 TNK 28648
    2661 minnime 28635
    2662 USA Peacekeepers 28614
    2663 Ryders On The Storm 28597
    2664 D.M.C 28589
    2665 the JAMES BOYS jbcmc 28581
    2666 thortonhigh 28551
    2667 The Wu 28548
    2668 BigNig 28526
    2669 Boston 28474
    2670 Speed Shop 28415
    2671 SE MI Mafia 28404
    2672 MIAMI ELITES 28394
    2673 Les Mercenaires 28366
    2674 Quebec 1 28349
    2675 honcho 28343
    2676 yeaawhoaa 28342
    2677 Poi Pounders 28317
    2678 Pickles 28268
    2679 Mob Of Mischief 28241
    2680 Demon Keepers 28225
    2681 BlackIncorporatedRecords 28217
    2682 NukeDK 28182
    2683 Los Pollos Hermanos ! 28178
    2684 Italian Stallions 28177
    2685 Westgate Warlords 28148
    2686 Try Like Heck 28141
    2687 Canada420 28140
    2688 Valentines Day Massacre 28131
    2689 BaDa Bing! 28124
    2690 Dealt You Death 28122
    2691 Lint Lickers 28106
    2692 AZTLAND 28099
    2693 Casa Mia 28092
    2694 panther army 28090
    2695 Sakata 28038
    2696 Killers 101 28038
    2697 Black Mafia 28035
    2698 gameboys 28020
    2699 MidWest Attack 27998
    2700 LaMaFiOso 27993
    2701 Goonz 187 27993
    2702 New Axe Gang 27991
    2703 Philly's Wolfpack 27969
    2704 Dreyfuss 27960
    2705 Kiwis Can Syndicate 27927
    2706 Ndrangheta 27883
    2707 English Defence League 27865
    2708 CRIME CITY ELITE CARTEL 27864
    2709 #1Paul Jr Designs 27833
    2710 Hot Box 420 27801
    2711 Exterminators 27768
    2712 GuerillasOfDestruction 27760
    2713 Winners 27750
    2714 Fungo 27748
    2715 Revenge $eeker$ 27744
    2716 Syndicat Du Crime 27730
    2717 MIB 83 27704
    2718 insane Danes 27693
    2719 The Awesome People 27675
    2720 Dundalk Kingz 27654
    2721 The Hood 27633
    2722 Deuce Bigalow 27622
    2723 Empire Dragon Triad 27613
    2724 G-Force 27610
    2725 H&K All The Way 27598
    2726 HOGS LEG 27592
    2727 Angels of Retribution 27592
    2728 Party-Zan 27580
    2729 Transformers 27568
    2730 Demon King 27548
    2731 DjKillaCam 27544
    2732 Deathdealers 27525
    2733 Moden War Crime Family 27515
    2734 Monster Killa 27513
    2735 Bordeaux 27472
    2736 Fudge The Police 27468
    2737 Me Familia 27465
    2738 The Lazy Henchmen 27464
    2739 Gettin Money Squad 27447
    2740 Bad Mother F@&$er 27446
    2741 WAR-SZAWA 27441
    2742 Team Openface 27420
    2743 One World Domination 27385
    2744 BloodKingz 27377
    2745 Illinois Mobsters 27373
    2746 Frost & Raven 27373
    2747 swe4u 27372
    2748 Effingham 27369
    2749 kush Syndicate 27364
    2750 Pro Fight Club 27363
    2751 Bobsnutz Un Wound 27353
    2752 Beach Please 2 27350
    2753 Alternate 27344
    2754 BJ's Syndicate 27343
    2755 The Good Fellas! 27330
    2756 The Zombie 27329
    2757 Pimp Rollin 27323
    2758 Lehrberger Connection 27319
    2759 Goldberg 27318
    2760 Steel Curtain Lives 27314
    2761 !Deathbringer! 27293
    2762 New Mexico Trail Riders 27250
    2763 Fms 27240
    2764 Scotlands Finest! 27229
    2765 Ppp 27224
    2766 bonethung killaz 27204
    2767 Biohazard 27187
    2768 K1 Resistance 27150
    2769 Canadian Killers 27146
    2770 Blops 27142
    2771 gmoney81 27105
    2772 Sin****It 27090
    2773 Weedsmans 27088
    2774 Priory of Sion 27085
    2775 Gritty Mob 27082
    2776 Killing Time 27076
    2777 Mouse m&m's 27075
    2778 TTO 27069
    2779 obama is a scumbag 27059
    2780 DFSKrew 27057
    2781 les souris vertes 27055
    2782 Littles Mob 27053
    2783 Thin Blue Line 27037
    2784 Maximum Overdrive 27030
    2785 The Boss Family 27030
    2786 Dominion Of Parasites 27020
    2787 Kille's A-1 Assassins 27013
    2788 bullit 27007
    2789 .: Elite :. 27005
    2790 MF crew 27001
    2791 TreyDeuce Killas 26995
    2792 DOWN UNDER X 26991
    2793 Hercules 26982
    2794 Delta Crime Inc 26974
    2795 5 CREW 3000 26966
    2796 PAC & MAC 26964
    2797 Ukrainian Assassins 26944
    2798 Land Care Pros inc. 26928
    2799 WhatUp*****es #2 26927
    2800 IcyNipples 26898
    2801 NFL 26880
    2802 Dirty South 26876
    2803 Stella Jones 26871
    2804 Mafia 369 26868
    2805 Criminal Shot - A 26865
    2806 Violet 26841
    2807 Brother hood of Steel 26832
    2808 Easy Underground 26829
    2809 Mechanic Warfare 26815
    2810 The Maddogs 26810
    2811 World of Destruction 26798
    2812 Bring It Down 26792
    2813 1 Man Army What 26792
    2814 tungsten inclusion 26778
    2815 Mnkyspnk 26769
    2816 Incognitwo 26764
    2817 looneytoonz 26745
    2818 Missy Smooth 26745
    2819 Death Before Dishonour 26741
    2820 Montana G 26738
    2821 World Empire 26735
    2822 the crazy squad 2 26712
    2823 Jeremy13 26638
    2824 FSB 26625
    2825 Novus Ordo Seclorum 26622
    2826 faijas mafia 26582
    2827 The Mafia Force 26557
    2828 Moc 26553
    2829 Deutschland 26543
    2830 Satan's sinners 26536
    2831 LoyaltyOvaRoyalty 26534
    2832 Old Howard Beach 26533
    2833 Muthafuka 26525
    2834 Danish Crime Crew 26524
    2835 leecho 26490
    2836 Blademjc 26488
    2837 East Side Terminators 26464
    2838 Criminal 26460
    2839 Boats And Hoes 26443
    2840 The Van Kamper 11 26440
    2841 WYBRANCY 26437
    2842 Alchemist 26434
    2843 Los Banditeiros 26424
    2844 YOLOHomos 26415
    2845 German Fun Fighters 26409
    2846 Lucid 26399
    2847 Rabs Fish And Chip Shop 26398
    2848 German Power 26343
    2849 No witness 26329
    2850 robotic 26320
    2851 TT's 26319
    2852 MURD€R ON€ 26292
    2853 Awesomo 5000 26283
    2854 Fife, Barney 26263
    2855 Riana 26249
    2856 Elite Navy Seals 26247
    2857 Dragons Claws 26209
    2858 East End Boyz 26195
    2859 primus 26191
    2860 Misery's Legion 26189
    2861 nashers 26182
    2862 Ozzy 26173
    2863 Rob and fight 26161
    2864 Adtransterminator 26153
    2865 So I Dont Care 26138
    2866 DOnlyOption 26132
    2867 Rosine family 26107
    2868 Jimmy The Hinge 26097
    2869 Every Body Getit 26087
    2870 Vallentine Consortion 26043
    2871 FAQ ALL 26036
    2872 Vatos Locos Bandits 26034
    2873 Zombie Killers Spec Ops 26026
    2874 Wargasm 26016
    2875 In/s And Sticks 26004
    2876 ʈɧє cąrʈєl 25991
    2877 BangTidys 25983
    2878 Last_Hope 25974
    2879 Mob Wives 25970
    2880 Bad Mutha F'ers 25968
    2881 Bulls Mafia 25951
    2882 Rebel Yell 25947
    2883 Cell Block 13 25942
    2884 We Go Hard!!! 25939
    2885 Italian Job 25936
    2886 WATERFRONT TERROR CORPS 25915
    2887 VSA 25891
    2888 Rage and war 25878
    2889 active players only 25866
    2890 team ninja 25834
    2891 Iranian Mafia Group 25805
    2892 Chris' Crime Ring 25800
    2893 Mountaineers 25795
    2894 LOS ANGELES 25787
    2895 Smoke'm 25775
    2896 Goran 25763
    2897 Levski 25749
    2898 Dogfathers 25742
    2899 ZX10R 25723
    2900 Brooklyn Warriors 25692
    2901 Voodoo Dragon 25660
    2902 gansta 13 25653
    2903 zpiderts clan 25651
    2904 # You Too 25651
    2905 Sons Of Fathers 25603
    2906 Fifth Ward Hitsquad 25596
    2907 Outlaw Posse 25592
    2908 Kratos Krew 25583
    2909 highflyers 25567
    2910 Money Game 25566
    2911 CRIME CITY HOOLIGANS 25563
    2912 Narvalo 25552
    2913 deeland 25515
    2914 Crazy Mother F*ckers 25480
    2915 killer. class 25474
    2916 Titties N Beer 25471
    2917 BEWORST 25439
    2918 Respect the Indian 25431
    2919 Humans Fight Club 25428
    2920 Eastsiderz 25422
    2921 Cylan 25421
    2922 Muscle-Twin 25383
    2923 Long Strange Trip 25365
    2924 war machine fighter 25360
    2925 FAH Q 25358
    2926 The Ink Mob 25347
    2927 Interpol 25329
    2928 Boondock Saint 3 25321
    2929 Butter and Toast 25318
    2930 LEZARD 25318
    2931 Sharks With Chainsaws 25310
    2932 Simple Exploding Men 25289
    2933 Dlo's Desecrators 25273
    2934 The World 25259
    2935 Bros, Hoes, and SoCo! 420 25244
    2936 THC Inc. 25236
    2937 caddyshack nananana 25215
    2938 Show NO Mercy 25205
    2939 Bad Mo Fo 25201
    2940 Weeping Angels 25197
    2941 The 2nd Amendment 25179
    2942 Killa Kali Crew 25178
    2943 Nofelet 25176
    2944 Form Up 25130
    2945 South Side Massive 25111
    2946 Boom Go The Dynamite 25096
    2947 We Take All 25072
    2948 A.C.A.B 25057
    2949 Assassins Creed 3 25057
    2950 South Gangsta Disciples 25049
    2951 jteam 25021
    2952 Twice As Bad 25017
    2953 Mobbin` Misfits 24995
    2954 Germany House Mafia 24990
    2955 American Dad 24988
    2956 Gaza Camp 24970
    2957 Dark Angels 24968
    2958 Iron Palm 24964
    2959 Heineken tm 24962
    2960 Taglianos Mobs 24953
    2961 money is power 24938
    2962 Trash 24933
    2963 Donnie Brasco 24927
    2964 G-Town Fighters 24865
    2965 FeDz_UuPP 24862
    2966 Legionaires Of Doom 24857
    2967 War Montana 24849
    2968 MI Assassins 24839
    2969 boots 2 asses 24827
    2970 Jamo 24818
    2971 MWW 24816
    2972 Pungens Klubb 24793
    2973 Drews Mob 24788
    2974 Going Ballz Deep 24787
    2975 Jersey Vice Squad 24782
    2976 Bismarck 24767
    2977 Dog Soldiers 24765
    2978 Black Mambas 24763
    2979 BK1 24744
    2980 The Roman Empire 24740
    2981 Soul Reapers 24733
    2982 Killer Elites 24714
    2983 Boy 2 Megaman 24704
    2984 Need No One 24701
    2985 United States 24666
    2986 bjjnhh 24651
    2987 USMC 24636
    2988 The Warts 24631
    2989 Upper East Side NYC 24625
    2990 the sity 24619
    2991 Black Pearl 24618
    2992 Jah Jah Children 24608
    2993 My Mad Money 24604
    2994 La'Bellas 24599
    2995 Shh 24587
    2996 The Dog Howse 24583
    2997 The Chinz 24582
    2998 connecticut killers 24556
    2999 Planet Nowot 24536
    3000 dento 24518

  4. #4
    lord of the winners lists Assault and Flattery's Avatar
    Member Since
    Aug 2012
    Location
    SF
    Post Count
    1,335
    3001 Original Pranksters 24506
    3002 PUSSIE MUNCHERS 24486
    3003 the daltons 24486
    3004 Veteran Warriors 24481
    3005 Kef006 24430
    3006 TMNT 24427
    3007 Steel Penguins 24409
    3008 Manudo27 24409
    3009 English Dogs 24399
    3010 Magnum 24391
    3011 CrewCharliBaltimore 24385
    3012 Good Guys Win 24377
    3013 YouOnlyLiveOnce 24376
    3014 Giffer's Gang 24374
    3015 tonkajeep 24353
    3016 FFF Sisco 24348
    3017 Keeno's Killaz 24346
    3018 Bird Of Prey 74 24345
    3019 Jack 24345
    3020 SMaLLZ 24331
    3021 8 Ball 24326
    3022 The Charlie's Angels 24321
    3023 Diesel Smoke 24320
    3024 Worldwide Gangsters Clan 24284
    3025 X Mob 24278
    3026 Temple Of Boom 24256
    3027 Crimes R' Us! 24255
    3028 Mad Gorillas 24241
    3029 Worcester Mobbers 24221
    3030 The Cruel Word II 24212
    3031 The Corporation 24207
    3032 Black Shadow Warriors 24169
    3033 podol666 24149
    3034 We Have Candy 24142
    3035 A - Town Posse 24142
    3036 M3RP7 24138
    3037 Apex predator 24135
    3038 Rocky's Hood 24114
    3039 Unterdrücker d Universums 24076
    3040 JuSKiLLiNTiMe 24075
    3041 RiZ3 24066
    3042 Whole Lotta Crime 24064
    3043 Dark Negative Antisocial 24063
    3044 Iphone Gangster 24045
    3045 Les Lyonnais 24044
    3046 French Girl Power 24027
    3047 whorePalace 24004
    3048 Oorlog 23999
    3049 rosemarysbarbie 23989
    3050 Jr123 23980
    3051 Southern Mafia 23948
    3052 ****Huynh 23944
    3053 Team Norway 23941
    3054 Fuddnuddlers 23931
    3055 Snipers School 23913
    3056 ,,l,,(-_-),,l,, 23903
    3057 CrimeCrew1 23902
    3058 Hillman 23899
    3059 Badass Gang 23884
    3060 Mambo 23876
    3061 PANcon 23865
    3062 Jedi Corps 23863
    3063 Red Kryptonite 23849
    3064 The Muppet Show 23810
    3065 TAKIEZZZ 23807
    3066 Philadelphia Italian Mob 23791
    3067 Genovese 23778
    3068 Hai 23770
    3069 The Devine 23760
    3070 The Bad Guys 23751
    3071 death lizards 23748
    3072 V for Vendetta 23740
    3073 No Fear 8 23739
    3074 The Fizz 23737
    3075 MW3 (A-R) 23733
    3076 Dutch Dream Team 23730
    3077 Why 23724
    3078 iggi 23700
    3079 warri 23697
    3080 uzi specialist 23681
    3081 The Henchmen Of Havoc 23680
    3082 GreenBay 23650
    3083 Murph3 23616
    3084 The Wrath Of God 23605
    3085 JEDI KNIGHTS 23603
    3086 pLpH 23570
    3087 Kickin Ace 23568
    3088 freedom TEAM 23563
    3089 S.W.A.T 23562
    3090 Jagged Domain 23555
    3091 Die Hard Muppets 23549
    3092 Don Dizzle60 23539
    3093 Deadly Reaper Assassins 23538
    3094 Higher $ociety 23528
    3095 The Blazing Thugs 23496
    3096 Rejexs 23488
    3097 TKaak 23479
    3098 Almeerse Boys 23470
    3099 Los Gordos 23465
    3100 F U ALL 23457
    3101 Bluegrass Mafia 23447
    3102 Cold Hard Thugs 23447
    3103 Datorklanen 23435
    3104 Dustins Dirties 23432
    3105 Syndicate Deutschland 23417
    3106 69 Tazmanian devils 23412
    3107 MiaWhaa 23392
    3108 FCG38 23389
    3109 240 Crew 23372
    3110 Team Hustle 23370
    3111 Death to Syndicates 23362
    3112 Ordo ab Chao 23361
    3113 GlazedHamz 23344
    3114 Corsa Nostra 23322
    3115 satans slaves 23313
    3116 HOUNDSofHELL 23288
    3117 ArkAngel 7 23281
    3118 Yaboy's GOONS 23276
    3119 La Cosa Nostra Familia 23275
    3120 Hardest Outlaws 23267
    3121 kingmike 23263
    3122 Nasser 23263
    3123 Hispanos 23246
    3124 Cornbread mafia 23239
    3125 THE WOLF PAK 23235
    3126 America 23234
    3127 Death Comes In 3s 23230
    3128 LUTHOR CORP 23228
    3129 Hooligan Squad 23221
    3130 Metal Mulishhaa 23220
    3131 Hellhounds 23215
    3132 Hot Mess 23209
    3133 Can Jam Sydicate 23206
    3134 TBG inc. 23190
    3135 Operation Room 2 23165
    3136 Just fun Killers 23149
    3137 judge dreads 23135
    3138 Ph4ntom Villains 23135
    3139 The Iron Hand 23129
    3140 Sasquatch 23123
    3141 Jordan Grizzle 23116
    3142 20,000 Leaks Under The C 23104
    3143 Psychopaths 23100
    3144 Fallen Hero 23081
    3145 CapSyb 23080
    3146 Devil's Army 23066
    3147 Lou 23048
    3148 TopGun 23044
    3149 ric 23041
    3150 Baller Big A 23028
    3151 Streams Of Blood 23023
    3152 ginger crew 23021
    3153 Rotten 23017
    3154 Psg 23016
    3155 Smashers 23014
    3156 British Volunteer Force 22994
    3157 Dodgerss 22984
    3158 Hot Rod Hooligan 22975
    3159 Grendel's Crew 22975
    3160 Strike Force One 22959
    3161 Big Boss Tootall 22948
    3162 Berry Scarey 22920
    3163 Whitey's Winter Hill Gang 22901
    3164 Aekdb 22889
    3165 Shadow Acid 22888
    3166 Skull and Bones 22867
    3167 SoloS 22859
    3168 Val's WestEnd 22845
    3169 Crimecityenforcers 22835
    3170 Choosen few 22834
    3171 QUANTUM 22830
    3172 German Pubn'heimer 22830
    3173 Dark Path 66 22829
    3174 Xplicit Knowledge. 22815
    3175 Mn crime 22812
    3176 Platinum $tatu$ 22810
    3177 E3 Gang 22804
    3178 Fire Dragons 22801
    3179 Vincent Sum 22791
    3180 Franchize Boyz 22779
    3181 Organized Crime Syndicate 22777
    3182 the donfukaround's 22776
    3183 Bam Bam 22772
    3184 Grimjow 22770
    3185 Katanè 22766
    3186 The house wins 22759
    3187 BT's crew 22741
    3188 YOUNG WOLFS 22717
    3189 Turtle Power 22704
    3190 Mortars get laid 22701
    3191 karma 22696
    3192 SFX 22690
    3193 101 Marine corps 22676
    3194 Ocean City Mafia 22670
    3195 Bad Boy Killah 22658
    3196 Train Robbers 22655
    3197 hoodrat 22645
    3198 Jedi masters 22645
    3199 Mogo Bike 22644
    3200 catara 22636
    3201 K A O S K R E W 22626
    3202 Monday Night Poker 22620
    3203 crimenight 22598
    3204 The Reapers 6969 22596
    3205 Bubbard 22588
    3206 No!! fn drama 22570
    3207 Hypernova Man1 22553
    3208 S.W.I.R 22551
    3209 Raptors Wrath 22531
    3210 Cheeky Monkey 22528
    3211 scotsmen 22521
    3212 J&J Inc. 22514
    3213 Findus Horseheads 22513
    3214 Teabaggers 22503
    3215 D.S.G.B MAFIA 22497
    3216 Jonathan1284 22496
    3217 matti 22495
    3218 Swanky Modes 22490
    3219 IT8EZ 22482
    3220 Freds Bomber 22475
    3221 ༄སཛཫ༑ཧ།ྷ࿐࿌ 22471
    3222 Crash Dummys 22469
    3223 Myrmidonen 22468
    3224 Red Hand Gang 22440
    3225 Tony T's 22423
    3226 BomBSquaD1 22412
    3227 Juzam371 22410
    3228 Benchwarmers 22410
    3229 Captain Big Stock 22391
    3230 Barry Syndicate 22389
    3231 World Boss 22382
    3232 Fight Club r cheats 22381
    3233 sajan mafia 22377
    3234 Respect All Fear None 22373
    3235 The Great Danse 22369
    3236 Thugs with class 22365
    3237 P Gambino 22361
    3238 Föderation der Planeten 22350
    3239 Bad Bad Girls 22349
    3240 Thru Thik & Thin 22348
    3241 Dudedadz Crew 22344
    3242 psychological 22328
    3243 pingping 22304
    3244 Finnish Mafia 22304
    3245 celtic pride 22298
    3246 Generation X 22296
    3247 Teaching187 22272
    3248 Pogs Fighters 22258
    3249 buce bubuce 22242
    3250 TheGangsterSquad 22219
    3251 Team Smash 22209
    3252 Ftq construction 22207
    3253 Simpson 22203
    3254 The Viking Crew 22200
    3255 Sarfenders 22166
    3256 Lampasas 22157
    3257 Luciano Goons 22140
    3258 Boss Of Bosses 22136
    3259 MidnightMuggers 22128
    3260 Jerry 22126
    3261 Why The Frown 22108
    3262 Newbies Syn Inc 22106
    3263 Mushrooms 22105
    3264 Oughton 22102
    3265 Wheaton Gaucho Piolas 22101
    3266 Adlerhorst 22096
    3267 Lunacy Luv BEWARE 22094
    3268 STL skateparra 22089
    3269 ciko 22076
    3270 No Postage Needed 22073
    3271 Skidoo 22069
    3272 BAD FUNGUS 22060
    3273 Shmyndicate 22059
    3274 jer 22059
    3275 Rofl233 a 22052
    3276 UNTOUCHABLEZ 22046
    3277 Smokin rock 22037
    3278 Kushkillers 22031
    3279 Sons Of Sosa 22020
    3280 Chrizz Thugs 22011
    3281 House Stark 22003
    3282 AK ASSASSINS 21987
    3283 Oki1979 21981
    3284 H461ETT 21968
    3285 tobin 21941
    3286 DSM Ridas 21938
    3287 Killers Inc 21937
    3288 babebabe 21937
    3289 Chi Town Killers 21932
    3290 Kushamania 21930
    3291 andreykai 21927
    3292 d jc ujxu j 21925
    3293 BIG Tymer 21917
    3294 BoatMan 21907
    3295 Soul Assassin Psychoes 21907
    3296 Crime City Militia 21898
    3297 mafias baap 21898
    3298 Catch 22 21889
    3299 Taker 21888
    3300 Black Feather 21881
    3301 BeaNice422 21862
    3302 Morden boy's 21852
    3303 8th Infantry 21849
    3304 Sons-Of-Anarchy 21848
    3305 Boomtown Bashers 21845
    3306 Only One Finger Needed 21833
    3307 Million+ An Hour 21821
    3308 Scott's Unite 21811
    3309 Backyard Brawlers 21804
    3310 PurpleMan313 21803
    3311 Orange Gecko 21803
    3312 Bara På Svenska 21800
    3313 Natalia09 21795
    3314 PMS 21789
    3315 Ragnarrök 21781
    3316 Victory Through Harmony 21775
    3317 Supreme Team 21768
    3318 Mo Thoin 21759
    3319 Joe's Hood 21755
    3320 Da Shottaz 21754
    3321 Manila Mafia 21749
    3322 Slumlords 21745
    3323 Lone Wolf >8/ 21744
    3324 unleashed in your mouth 21742
    3325 CashFlowMurderers 21741
    3326 Saxony Sync 21728
    3327 Raving Monkey 21721
    3328 RussianTeam 21710
    3329 Batman 21690
    3330 All-Star Task Force II 21689
    3331 human_erection 21679
    3332 duzy brat 21669
    3333 Hamburg Ahoi! 21655
    3334 Jägermeister 21654
    3335 Bare Chested Brawlers 21636
    3336 Worldominator 21636
    3337 Jughead 21627
    3338 Aliensklopper 21624
    3339 Corps 21619
    3340 Jerzy Ballers 21618
    3341 Outsider's 21617
    3342 The WalkingDead 21604
    3343 myers 1 21602
    3344 Southern By Grace 21600
    3345 New Age Messiah 21599
    3346 Prison S.E.X 21595
    3347 Renegades for live 21591
    3348 Meagainsttheworld 21565
    3349 Destroy Enemy 21560
    3350 Womper Room 21556
    3351 Thugs-type-a 21556
    3352 Dogs Bollox 21555
    3353 The WiseGuys 21553
    3354 Ominomancer 21552
    3355 The ToughBretts 21552
    3356 Merriman 21551
    3357 $asha's $mokin' Girls 21545
    3358 A -Team 21509
    3359 Carolina Outlaws 21504
    3360 Steffi's Group 21483
    3361 Tribulkila 21474
    3362 Black Lions 21463
    3363 Elusive 21459
    3364 Crazy Kooter Klan 21458
    3365 Euphoria 21457
    3366 Pinche Puntoz 21457
    3367 Sunnyvale Trailerpark 21455
    3368 Dirt Squad 21450
    3369 HTOWN 21449
    3370 only the best here 21444
    3371 death then life 21440
    3372 Best Of The Best 21437
    3373 The L-Town M.O.B. 21435
    3374 Platinum Dragons 21430
    3375 Veni Vidi Vici 21386
    3376 Hornchurch Mafia 21364
    3377 Wolfpac 21361
    3378 Roseville Savages 21356
    3379 Dogg's House 21345
    3380 Cash Time 21344
    3381 Black Opps 21341
    3382 Endless 21336
    3383 Stark Enterprise 21335
    3384 FRINGE 21330
    3385 504 21325
    3386 level 100+ Cool Team 21323
    3387 Zaranto 21312
    3388 Snow Surfers 21292
    3389 Hot wet S L U T S!! 21292
    3390 MACKTOWN MAULERS 21288
    3391 Maxwell Family Cartel 21288
    3392 ****heads 21288
    3393 Flowers And Peace 21285
    3394 Crime Ministers 21273
    3395 irishTriadTake2 21250
    3396 East Coast Inc. 21235
    3397 Titix 21231
    3398 Freestyle Mafia 21223
    3399 Dan Gleballs 21220
    3400 Candy 21197
    3401 A Seal Team 6 21196
    3402 cracker clan 21195
    3403 The Watchmen 21180
    3404 Dutch Glory 21170
    3405 THE WORLD IS YOURS! 21157
    3406 TERROR FORCE 21144
    3407 DEWEYS GANG 21143
    3408 CRAB 21143
    3409 Indians 21140
    3410 light attack 21131
    3411 Darkest Shadow At Night 21126
    3412 Backwood Burners 21120
    3413 The Cereal Killers 21108
    3414 Lupos Nanny 21104
    3415 Team Spartacus 21102
    3416 Da Rokk3rs 21095
    3417 Erin Go Bragh 21083
    3418 Venom 21082
    3419 Amsterdam Penoza 21070
    3420 Guerrilla Warfare 21068
    3421 Houston Texans 21067
    3422 Get That Paper 704 21046
    3423 War Zone Gang 21044
    3424 Wild Things 21036
    3425 Manny 7/11 21030
    3426 Brooklyknights 21016
    3427 Ivan Group 21011
    3428 Lifeless Zombie Killer 2 21008
    3429 D-GenerationX 21000
    3430 Recking Crew 20993
    3431 Ugly 20989
    3432 cel world top 20987
    3433 x8K8x & FOS 20977
    3434 JOB 187 Jersey Outlaws 20975
    3435 Ratti 20969
    3436 TitttysIncredibleTitts 20968
    3437 kaos121 20965
    3438 Mac 20964
    3439 J-dub81 20961
    3440 Nicetry*******s 20960
    3441 Indigo Blue Brothers 20952
    3442 A Thug Life 20952
    3443 FIGHT CLUBS 20947
    3444 hmm 20939
    3445 Muscle Attack 20935
    3446 Riley's Crew 20935
    3447 MobSquad 20932
    3448 Scarface And His Bro's 20930
    3449 Txs 20929
    3450 Aqua Vulvla 20929
    3451 Dopeman 20928
    3452 Cunning Stunts 20923
    3453 holy cow! 20920
    3454 Universal Robber Group 20912
    3455 Weed smoking league 20906
    3456 R.A.C.T. 20905
    3457 420 20902
    3458 knights templar 20897
    3459 Steve_chu 20881
    3460 ontario 20876
    3461 mturkaydin 20876
    3462 Dutch New Armor 20870
    3463 Dads Only 20866
    3464 Cirque 20862
    3465 Resell Rich 20861
    3466 LACOCAINA 20856
    3467 A.C.A.B Hatebreed 20855
    3468 Slum Dog Killa 20853
    3469 Muscles 20849
    3470 Alpha-wulf Syndicate 20845
    3471 dbxhdd 20829
    3472 Robbin Hood 20824
    3473 Skuirtavicious Nation 20821
    3474 Commander Cobra 20812
    3475 Spunk bubbles 20810
    3476 GizKa 20807
    3477 Northern Lights Aces 20805
    3478 One Time 20804
    3479 Highland Hills Mobsters 20802
    3480 Bolo lasalle boy 20802
    3481 Egrale 20799
    3482 Templars Caballeros 20799
    3483 Dutch Destroyers 20792
    3484 Click Click Boom 20791
    3485 DiamondCrew760 20786
    3486 Brunsters Boys 20783
    3487 Billy The Kid & Mad Dave 20776
    3488 millionaires only 20772
    3489 Frozen 20769
    3490 THE USA MOB 20766
    3491 Killerzombie 20764
    3492 Mugsy 20757
    3493 Murder Death Killers 20754
    3494 Robin van Persie 20745
    3495 Hermanos Del Hornos 20740
    3496 ayaz 20726
    3497 hbomb 20723
    3498 US Special Forces 20722
    3499 The Ultimate Combination 20700
    3500 house of pain 666 20698
    3501 187 Killers 20696
    3502 Egregious Bodily Harm 20693
    3503 Unaffiliated Cleaners 20687
    3504 WesterBronx 20674
    3505 desmondchia 20672
    3506 Royal Mafia 20668
    3507 Ggurf 20667
    3508 Montana Inc. 20655
    3509 -The Walking Dead- 20653
    3510 Mr Smith 20646
    3511 The 420 Crew 20642
    3512 DeathDealers Of America 20640
    3513 King Pen 20640
    3514 new world 20638
    3515 The Power Rangers 20637
    3516 milgcoat03 20637
    3517 Frontline 20631
    3518 Kings of The North 20613
    3519 The Mojo 20608
    3520 Fc DenHaag 20598
    3521 HEREPLAYPLAY 20595
    3522 Transylvania 6-5000 20564
    3523 Naptown Mafia 20561
    3524 Filipino Mafia 20558
    3525 #mafia Mob 20554
    3526 Supmarine 20533
    3527 G**** APES 20533
    3528 Homedog 20518
    3529 FrankChe 20514
    3530 Synister Stealth Sycho 20510
    3531 Nationaler Widerstand 20510
    3532 moz237 20510
    3533 Canada Thug Crew 20504
    3534 Eviceration Plague 20503
    3535 Pharmaceuticals Kings Inc 20499
    3536 XtremeVerrücktDonnerbuddy 20491
    3537 The Murder City Devils 20487
    3538 Darklords 20486
    3539 blow me 20486
    3540 New Syndicate Order 20482
    3541 First-Blood 20477
    3542 Devils Palyground 20472
    3543 The Gang 20466
    3544 F.U.C.K The Law 20465
    3545 Gangester United Nation 20427
    3546 Spain Syndicate 20423
    3547 MAT CITY 20412
    3548 United Gang Of Inmates 20411
    3549 T:-)KO 20406
    3550 Mordan Warfare 20399
    3551 Cosa Nostra Syndication 20383
    3552 Otaku Yakuza 20374
    3553 GAZA GANG 20360
    3554 Rochesters Finest 20358
    3555 TheUntouch@bles 20355
    3556 Sv.Mihovil 113.MBHV 20354
    3557 Megan Adrianna 20344
    3558 bloodz 20339
    3559 vishaldivya 20320
    3560 UrMoMs 20320
    3561 NO NAME!! 20303
    3562 Who Cares I Dont 20301
    3563 exfoliation 20300
    3564 Remi Syndicate 20291
    3565 Bosses Incorporated 20279
    3566 Golden State Warriors 20263
    3567 DOMINANT DESTRUCTION 20261
    3568 Gangsta Party 20260
    3569 South City Stunners 20256
    3570 Jo's Boys 20252
    3571 Angeles of Darkness 20249
    3572 Omni Consumer Products 20236
    3573 Dagger 20236
    3574 The Roc Crew 20231
    3575 EatLead*****es! 20222
    3576 delisle 20214
    3577 Houston Syndicate 20211
    3578 Burgundy's News Team 20211
    3579 The Cosa Nostra 20205
    3580 bigger boys 20202
    3581 Jokers 20196
    3582 The Titans 20192
    3583 Solo Sesso 20175
    3584 The Hellbound Saints 20171
    3585 Sumit 20167
    3586 toffee 20164
    3587 Greens Gang 20161
    3588 Yakuza clan 20161
    3589 lilbama 20160
    3590 zingerburger 20150
    3591 Looters In A RIOT!!! 20148
    3592 Crime 20140
    3593 F1ght Club 20129
    3594 West Coast Krew 20121
    3595 deep 20117
    3596 CTC Syndicate 20108
    3597 doorms 20102
    3598 Th@il@nD 0nLy 20102
    3599 bulletkiller 20102
    3600 Jarysovci 20085
    3601 Mr Blonde 20080
    3602 pop1 20077
    3603 Dutch Gangster Syndicaat 20076
    3604 FlyEaglesFly 20067
    3605 onnanoko 20065
    3606 Stabio's Intercity Firm 20063
    3607 L.A Riders 20058
    3608 UMB 20058
    3609 Ravenous kill squad 20054
    3610 TeamFu[kYoCouch 20050
    3611 Team Killa 20047
    3612 Sainte Cath Triad Mobster 20046
    3613 siddh 20036
    3614 Mauidelax & MAFIA 20032
    3615 soldiers in christ 20023
    3616 77K 20019
    3617 Taliban 20019
    3618 Delta Star Corp 20015
    3619 Nobbys Ard Nuts 20001
    3620 DarkShadow 19978
    3621 CampFireSex 19953
    3622 USMC 1371 19940
    3623 Natural Borne Killa$$ 19934
    3624 smoking guns 19934
    3625 Madness7 19919
    3626 I-city 19914
    3627 Red Tiger 19912
    3628 Team FSU 19898
    3629 NWOA 19876
    3630 Les Anges Endiablés 19872
    3631 Flipson 19868
    3632 X Factor Overlords 19867
    3633 G Mob 19866
    3634 Ropstan 19865
    3635 money over b!tches 19852
    3636 Winste 19852
    3637 Tigerfists 19846
    3638 Mass Devistation 19843
    3639 sarcelles gang 19840
    3640 Deserted 19836
    3641 THE FLYING HITTERS 19834
    3642 rose-chahine 19828
    3643 Der Orden 19818
    3644 Keval 19809
    3645 gocha 19801
    3646 Gangster hood 19785
    3647 R3ALAX 19776
    3648 Msla Rebels 19769
    3649 Roipoli 19769
    3650 Who gives a FYCK 19761
    3651 Coolgang 19760
    3652 DEVGRU Special Forces 19758
    3653 Syndicate Of One 19748
    3654 The Link 19745
    3655 Northern Familia 19743
    3656 Diskreet Crew 19743
    3657 The Couch Bandits 19729
    3658 Out To Kill 2 19729
    3659 Black Shirts 19722
    3660 Scarface 19721
    3661 The Blues 19709
    3662 *******s by nature 3000 19709
    3663 Roadog 19704
    3664 Lorenzo Family 19695
    3665 Street boys 19692
    3666 Cico's 19692
    3667 Jay Teez 19674
    3668 Zoe 19672
    3669 kings and Queens 19664
    3670 Wasting Time 19663
    3671 The Crime City Bosses 19662
    3672 Boston Tea Baggers 19660
    3673 Modern War Is Better 19658
    3674 Krank 19654
    3675 Weeeeddd 19638
    3676 the deep end 19631
    3677 Badcompany 19631
    3678 Flourtown Boys 19629
    3679 isaiah831 19624
    3680 Big Doom 19623
    3681 Dorabob 19611
    3682 Heavy J 19606
    3683 S.W.A.T. 19594
    3684 canadian crime club 19584
    3685 A.U.S.T.R.A.L.I.A 19584
    3686 Diplomat 19567
    3687 United States Of Whatever 19564
    3688 kencope 19562
    3689 BOC 19551
    3690 The Wolf Gang 19543
    3691 Smoke'n Boys 19531
    3692 the real syndicate 1 19526
    3693 smokymcpot 19521
    3694 hawaiian grown 19519
    3695 jemo S clan 19507
    3696 The G-Men 19504
    3697 Top_Dawgs 19498
    3698 Bear Claw 19497
    3699 Fightforyourlife 19494
    3700 Underdogs 19493
    3701 White Collar Crime 19488
    3702 I Am Awesome 19485
    3703 Honky Monkey 19483
    3704 Bloody Savage 19481
    3705 Bravo 19466
    3706 IL Capo Di Capi 19466
    3707 Dead Can Dance 19465
    3708 Awesomeness8989 19459
    3709 jersey123 19458
    3710 FaQ 19453
    3711 Dirtbags and Lowlifes 19451
    3712 Get Down Or Lay Down 19444
    3713 Mitchell inc 19443
    3714 John Deere Power 19438
    3715 The Claret & Blue Army 19435
    3716 cash kill succeed 19431
    3717 Robin Hood Against Cheats 19431
    3718 Chicagorilla 19430
    3719 D. Betz 19430
    3720 Madhouse 19419
    3721 Pot Puffers 19396
    3722 RebelTurks 19387
    3723 Mafia Wars 19377
    3724 My Zombie Nation 19374
    3725 FL War Clan 19371
    3726 Douche Bags R Us 19365
    3727 Mr Wolf 19361
    3728 BEL 19358
    3729 padrino syndicat 19354
    3730 Silent Death Dealers 19352
    3731 Komodo 19352
    3732 Krs1 19349
    3733 shadow walker 19338
    3734 CRAZY DEAMON 19335
    3735 Badboy2013 19330
    3736 Corleone Family 19325
    3737 Blood Angels 19315
    3738 yes-man 19314
    3739 D1dog4u 19307
    3740 pretty baby 19299
    3741 Stormtroopers 19297
    3742 Surrey Kings 19297
    3743 wizards of crime 19272
    3744 GsR Gangstas 19262
    3745 Motivated Bastards 19260
    3746 Dragons 19258
    3747 Jornovich 19258
    3748 THE CRIME KINGPINS 19250
    3749 Son's Of Anarchy 19235
    3750 Toddo 19228
    3751 Cazz 19217
    3752 Deatharmy 19216
    3753 Catalonia Sindicate 19214
    3754 chi-town GANGSTERS 19207
    3755 Hofstar Hoodlums 19198
    3756 Loyal To The Family 19196
    3757 CrazyMustangs 19191
    3758 Steel Shadow Ring 19190
    3759 Bandido 19185
    3760 Zombie Militia 19172
    3761 HKG 19169
    3762 Titans Of Murdok 19162
    3763 SAS Uk 19159
    3764 London Irish 19149
    3765 GFY 19148
    3766 beastmodes bounty 19141
    3767 Team Danger Zone 19140
    3768 The Team 19138
    3769 JT[YGLT] 19126
    3770 Gez 19125
    3771 The Green Team 19116
    3772 Chocolate City Crew 19114
    3773 PattyShums 19113
    3774 Miss Clubber 19109
    3775 RCH Commission 19109
    3776 Wall Street Financing 19101
    3777 Guidos & Guano 19101
    3778 Psychos Anonymous 19100
    3779 grease gun gang 19092
    3780 Canada 19087
    3781 Beer Lovers 19086
    3782 Da Rockstar Squad 19075
    3783 SmellsLikeFish 19072
    3784 MadCow 19059
    3785 First Class Mafia 19058
    3786 SoCal Syndicate 19053
    3787 Rican Squad 19053
    3788 maks99 19045
    3789 bequi 19032
    3790 Geek Goddess 19031
    3791 Corporate Finance 19031
    3792 HMMC 19019
    3793 Rhe Sloldiers 19017
    3794 Edge 19017
    3795 stone 19016
    3796 Hazardous Waste Crew 19015
    3797 Piggott Hoe Down 19010
    3798 XLAW 19005
    3799 The Blue Gunners 18995
    3800 fp41sfsd 18990
    3801 Twin Turbo Power House 18986
    3802 Hood Rabbits 18977
    3803 Ghost Recon 18962
    3804 Murval Mafia 18954
    3805 Black sheep76 18947
    3806 J Rocafella 18945
    3807 Pille 18944
    3808 Jewell's Justice 18937
    3809 The Gambino Crime Family 18935
    3810 Destroyer37 18934
    3811 Mafioso Guerito 18932
    3812 Dirty South Mafia 18924
    3813 Kamu Güvenliği Teşkilatı 18923
    3814 Us Host 18921
    3815 the dutchies 18915
    3816 Night Stalkers 160th 18911
    3817 scarface2 18908
    3818 Potheads United 18905
    3819 Criminal Elite 18904
    3820 The Dark Side XXL 18901
    3821 Kilers 88 18895
    3822 Russkij Medwedj 18893
    3823 EmpSato's Clan 18892
    3824 USA Patriots 18892
    3825 Cox 18892
    3826 Dertin 18888
    3827 street gods 18888
    3828 War Dog Mafia 18887
    3829 mkPanda 18885
    3830 death n honor 18885
    3831 Chn0uf 18875
    3832 Maxis 18873
    3833 Elite Killer 18866
    3834 Brick Breaker 18862
    3835 KILL3R Q 18861
    3836 Team Nathan Truong 18860
    3837 HashBrownies 18852
    3838 Munroe Republic 18849
    3839 Rifle City Reapers 18847
    3840 Windy City Rollers 18845
    3841 Clinton 18839
    3842 thaspartan 18835
    3843 Arc Angels 18834
    3844 Rieaz 18829
    3845 Uniformed Irishmen 18823
    3846 Play the Game 18820
    3847 Harleys Heavys 18812
    3848 snatch slayers 18809
    3849 450 Head Quarter 18803
    3850 Time to Kill 18792
    3851 Good Ole Boys 18792
    3852 Starnstripes 18771
    3853 Bad Azz News 18768
    3854 Win_at_any_cost 18764
    3855 The Renovators 18760
    3856 Nipples And Bits 18757
    3857 dead rabbits 74 18754
    3858 Illuminati (ASE) 18753
    3859 Delta Company 18746
    3860 Freemasons 18741
    3861 RICHARD III 18738
    3862 Lucky Westy 18731
    3863 The Corperation 18727
    3864 The Rough Ryderz 18715
    3865 army of darkness 18714
    3866 X-LEGION 18710
    3867 Yates Gang 18678
    3868 Raider Power 18674
    3869 Death Seekers 18673
    3870 Dash Rip Rock 18668
    3871 Singapore Slingers 18666
    3872 Crime City Mafia 18664
    3873 Just Keep Swimming 18664
    3874 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 18661
    3875 bad kid 18660
    3876 CandyMan 18648
    3877 The God- Father 18635
    3878 No One Left Behind 18634
    3879 River Gang 18634
    3880 Flander's Company 18628
    3881 TDot Marine 18628
    3882 The Don Killers 18622
    3883 Ruination Crew 18616
    3884 $ RUSSAK $ 18616
    3885 Syazani 18610
    3886 Choukry 18608
    3887 Storman 18608
    3888 Phillies 18608
    3889 Great And All Powerful 18598
    3890 Canadian Crew 18595
    3891 Surveyors Squad 18594
    3892 JIGSAW GANG 18585
    3893 Sharingan 18577
    3894 John holmes affiliates 18576
    3895 Tommy2Nutz 18573
    3896 Sinful1 18565
    3897 Crooklyn 18559
    3898 Gambino Famiglia 18556
    3899 VOX 18553
    3900 Barksdales Crew 18545
    3901 Best Regards 18538
    3902 Bjarke75 18537
    3903 Tratten 18535
    3904 P.F. The Wall 18531
    3905 massiva 18519
    3906 CRACKER NUTZ 18519
    3907 Blazas 18507
    3908 Danish Mafia Devision 18505
    3909 Godfather Part II 18503
    3910 HusBoyz 18497
    3911 Dreadnaught1234 18496
    3912 J's Pack 18487
    3913 Up And Gunning 18484
    3914 T-Money Gangsters 18482
    3915 Momphendorf 18476
    3916 Crime City Mobb 18472
    3917 The Hitmen 18470
    3918 Camora 18468
    3919 CrimeCity 18467
    3920 The Goods 18462
    3921 Original Sin 18446
    3922 2nd Amendment Mafia 18442
    3923 NYC CRIME FAMILY 18437
    3924 SWAG syndicate 18436
    3925 Smoke A Lot 18434
    3926 Geordie 18430
    3927 Frank The Tank 18406
    3928 Bros 18398
    3929 Kimcuc 18397
    3930 firrrassss 18390
    3931 serbia 18386
    3932 Peshmerga 18385
    3933 demonhunters 18384
    3934 I Play 4 Beachside 18383
    3935 Klu Klux. Klan 18377
    3936 BastardsSons! 18372
    3937 Mrs Sluger 18372
    3938 BOOM ITS ON 18370
    3939 AJ'S MONSTERS 18337
    3940 Doadmaster 18330
    3941 Jojo 18324
    3942 Target Ops 18324
    3943 Last Standing Man 18312
    3944 Jbond 18309
    3945 Cougars 18304
    3946 hard n fast 18298
    3947 The Fighting Mafias 18294
    3948 houseofpain77 18291
    3949 killers elites 18284
    3950 jackson ong 18284
    3951 The Chicago Way 18276
    3952 King Of New York 18275
    3953 Cindytran 18262
    3954 money making pro 18257
    3955 Copper504 18255
    3956 The King Syndicate 18242
    3957 Mighty Gang 18242
    3958 Pig Farmers 2 18239
    3959 Doghouse 18236
    3960 Jacksonblade 18236
    3961 Here To Kill 18230
    3962 Lucky's Streetgang 18224
    3963 feel free to join me 18222
    3964 King's Landing 18217
    3965 South Broadway 18215
    3966 wanessza 18212
    3967 German Bastards 18193
    3968 Green Sheep 18193
    3969 Viper Gunslingers 18190
    3970 The Cunylickers 18187
    3971 Heizenberg 18181
    3972 Nukem's Crew 18180
    3973 BDR 18175
    3974 Mechanical Chaos 18174
    3975 BIG 18168
    3976 Tampa Bay 420 18161
    3977 The Langoliers 18160
    3978 michel 18158
    3979 The3Musketeers 18154
    3980 cmway 18153
    3981 Grus 18149
    3982 The Wild Team 18147
    3983 20 18145
    3984 902141430 18144
    3985 Jericoholics 18142
    3986 Live Execute 18129
    3987 Comminus 18123
    3988 Pike 18122
    3989 The kings of pain 18113
    3990 Los Lobos 18102
    3991 NFA Crew 18102
    3992 Strodw 18094
    3993 the evildead 18092
    3994 SonsOfAnarchy 18089
    3995 Dueling Sabers 18085
    3996 New Mexico Vatos 18073
    3997 Young Killers Crew 18072
    3998 Fùss Mob Clan 18067
    3999 Bug Killer 18063
    4000 MacDonalds 18059

  5. #5
    lord of the winners lists Assault and Flattery's Avatar
    Member Since
    Aug 2012
    Location
    SF
    Post Count
    1,335
    Also note that anyone with an offensive name is getting a pony name. I'm changing them now.

  6. #6
    Supreme Scholar Dipstik's Avatar
    Member Since
    Jan 2012
    Post Count
    8,515
    Quote Originally Posted by Assault and Flattery View Post
    Also note that anyone with an offensive name is getting a pony name. I'm changing them now.
    I think I love you
    Quote Originally Posted by murf View Post
    Dippy, may be a little harsh in this thread, but he's right...
    Still mad at Bostick.

    I'll be back when the moderation is reasonable. Enjoy the forum you created, Gree.

  7. #7
    Consistent Contributor Marlena's Avatar
    Member Since
    Apr 2013
    Location
    Ureterp,Netherlands
    Post Count
    116

    215

    Wow quick thanks! congrats everyone
    Proud owner of a Laundromat

  8. #8
    lord of the winners lists Assault and Flattery's Avatar
    Member Since
    Aug 2012
    Location
    SF
    Post Count
    1,335
    Quote Originally Posted by Dipstik View Post
    I think I love you
    Let me know if you guys see any still in game with offensive names, I'm leaving them as is on the list so people can check here. I think I'm running out of pony names though!

  9. #9
    Banned
    Member Since
    Feb 2013
    Post Count
    180
    no way you got through this list already...

    http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of...ony_characters

  10. #10
    Articulate Author
    Member Since
    Apr 2013
    Post Count
    281
    Quote Originally Posted by Assault and Flattery View Post
    Let me know if you guys see any still in game with offensive names, I'm leaving them as is on the list so people can check here. I think I'm running out of pony names though!
    Any chance you want to post the revised name next to theirs on this list so we can see your creative pony genius?

  11. #11
    Banned
    Member Since
    Feb 2013
    Location
    USA
    Post Count
    473
    Thank you for the list!

  12. #12
    Articulate Author
    Member Since
    Dec 2012
    Location
    176-503-676
    Post Count
    351
    That was quick. Thanks A/F

  13. #13
    Steady Scribe edub's Avatar
    Member Since
    Mar 2013
    Post Count
    84
    sbd is owning that 97 spot wish we would own a spot a little closer to the top

  14. #14
    Banned
    Member Since
    Mar 2013
    Location
    On a cloud.
    Post Count
    313
    Oa luck that I have changed my name lmao!

  15. #15
    Banned
    Member Since
    Mar 2013
    Location
    Probably robbing you right now foo!
    Post Count
    743
    CCKkillers exactly top 100!!!

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •