1 Ghosts Army 543947202111
2 TAP Instructors 170903060112
3 The Abusement Corps! 146809526448
4 Trying This Out 110768683763
5 BLACK BERET REBELS 102746145621
6 -- Guess WHO -- 99904540560
7 SuperFellas1 79440543147
8 Тяaииę Яеvяцм Slаскеяs 35330058817
9 אריות הים 20063745359
10 OCTANE RELOADED 18946204533
11 [Dysfunction] 17468219758
12 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 14717958775
13 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 13438905895
14 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 12972240375
15 Mųŕđəŕ į. - Łį- 12582888379
16 Englands War Machine 12155459906
17 (NWO) 12067407193
18 *Special Elite Soldiers* 11916657899
19 Strength & Honor 11643261124
20 G R U N T S 11633927164
21 Nordic Gods Marching 10940644976
22 D3ATH 5QUAD 10826290570
23 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 10613945231
24 Goodfellas 10406259850
25 Creepy leering old men 10378613015
26 United Regulators 10242161998
27 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 10207166257
28 Revrum Pirates 9866530948
29 Slaps Fighters Team 9755810860
30 SKOK 9562332443
31 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 9492965779
32 The Albatross 9281929057
33 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 9248532873
34 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 9233680897
35 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 9190679630
36 War of Veritas 8601882893
37 Shadows In Valhalla 8539508886
38 The Real McCoys 8465753120
39 Task Force One 8464328897
40 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 8432761573
41 P R E D A T O R S 8408198952
42 NWO UNITED 8357105265
43 ARTAC10 Alpha 8061226181
44 曰月神敎 8057567115
45 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 7926623743
46 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 7663475468
47 THE PIRATES (TM) 7592163651
48 Veteran Forum Fighters 7559890891
49 The Dutch Wolves 7519400673
50 PutUpOrShutUp 7394963517
51 Kalimar 7349092664
52 TACO BURRITO 7322314764
53 Late Night Killers 7310798476
54 J/Z 7271109409
55 The Faction Nation 7191542869
56 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 7190984349
57 Bilko's Military 7152298894
58 Panther Elite 7144517365
59 Rocket 7136278077
60 War Dogs 7094219098
61 South Georgia Whoop A##! 7071420787
62 Dutch Raiders Rule 6932522479
63 OMNICIDE 6931416501
64 Sushi Army 1 6912999941
65 Revrum Pirates 6773749768
66 SUPERHEROES UNITED 6749453612
67 United Armed Forces Elite 6615612818
68 Freedom-Zzzzz 6364071769
69 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 6337921695
70 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 6172538900
71 Phoenix Rising 1 6054892849
72 Tvix 6026551989
73 Global Killers 5988543379
74 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 5967001318
75 Wheel In The Sky 5887023996
76 Crazy Horse's Warriors 5856490505
77 Freedom! 5829400016
78 Mųŕđəŕ Įń. -Vį- 5778984350
79 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 5672044362
80 The Lost Battalion 5631369446
81 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 5626404924
82 Frank' Faction 5615931806
83 Infected Boot of Blest 5576976399
84 Lady MaMa 5570995283
85 The Coalition Elite 5510305527
86 The Deadly Device 5408242649
87 Sucios AK47 Boyz 5352930502
88 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 5349924172
89 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 5322097167
90 BetleBailey 5319187781
91 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 5275766397
92 Awesome Beavers 5176626146
93 NY Bunker 5172003974
94 Wolverine Heroes 5163207913
95 Special Operations Brigade 5142169458
96 aaa3 5101285370
97 God save the Queen 4824002938
98 The Carpet Bombers 4804797333
99 The Fighting Minis 4792856230
100 Viking Swarm 4773250144
101 Norm's Dog House 4759770050
102 Have You Seen My Baseball 4735768727
103 United Nations - UN 4611503946
104 The Green Brigade 4598300848
105 Fresh Water 4447414282
106 United Global Warriors. 4411535438
107 The Buckwheat Development 4411139905
108 ead Monkey lan 4384697274
109 XTREME 4369430812
110 Stars N Bars 4345946523
111 TRUE GUMPS 4341711300
112 LWO ROCKS! 4275420736
113 CRIMINAL MINDED 4154030012
114 Abridged 4114343518
115 Modern War-Riors 4112315522
116 VIRUS 4110405141
117 Angel Corps Rising 4098487659
118 (NWO) - 85 SBS 4091882184
119 Assassin Rebel Raiders 4091847763
120 DEATH SQUAD. 4085353289
121 Extraordinary Gentlemen 4072645105
122 American Justice League 4023024020
123 No Quarter! 4005270667
124 UK ROYALS 4000228376
125 L.A.O.S. 3981121061
126 NRG2 3974369249
127 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 3942810793
128 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 3928181393
129 Deciples Of Doom 3917371110
130 Mųŕđəŕ Į. -Łįņį 3884846134
131 Global War Elite 3833458967
132 🎃Halloween🎃 3785401698
133 VFF Tramps 3738246153
134 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 3710072768
135 Maverick 3701057381
136 Tactical Command Unit 3695688600
137 Black Sheep Militia 3686328817
138 Berlin Soldier 3651765949
139 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 3635167209
140 FrontLine Deplorables 3621739530
141 Whykings 3617882582
142 NL Holland Power 3616895762
143 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 3608896118
144 SEALS Rule 3560282027
145 The Break Aways 3553507674
146 Feisty's playhouse 3515192026
147 @Vikings For Life@ 3511691909
148 Super Imperial Fighters 3498443928
149 Frank's Faction Two 3474946083
150 Bandit Assassins 3465996019
151 Full Metal Trannies 3458519463
152 THE FORTY THIEVES 3439495746
153 (NWO) mini 3432145636
154 SFM 3414993880
155 The Union Jacks 3396665971
156 United Regulators 3358251722
157 United We Stand 3335282696
158 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 3319036416
159 Silent Death Squad 3301955148
160 Black Ops 3272561980
161 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 3220187486
162 IN TENTS CAMPING 3217255392
163 Goldless Campers United 3215975263
164 Special Forces 777 3215325531
165 Traptors 3212389540
166 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 3207945519
167 Imperial Big Boys 3165131527
168 TIGER DIVISION 3161106406
169 Indomitable Force 3156380649
170 Werth172 3099867030
171 SLAP "N" TICKLE 3058446878
172 226-084-882 3050460411
173 Conquerors_700 2990795153
174 AUSGLOBAL 2988436378
175 Aussie's Astros Alliance 2973998178
176 The North Group 2963676618
177 small faction one 2928333388
178 Special Operations Command 2 2911422156
179 212 2907134477
180 Combined Arms Group 2904241947
181 PEPPER WOLF PACK 2859501313
182 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 2802963615
183 VFF ( WDT ) 2759289457
184 3rd ACR 2748337709
185 The Loose Cannon 2722202412
186 Mission Accomplished 2654792658
187 The Golden Hornets 2641348228
188 Fun Coil Unit 2639839332
189 RE-UNITED! 2638119692
190 METAL 2637892616
191 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 2634750289
192 AZ's Best 2622239358
193 United States Of America 2609586670
194 House of the Rising Sun 2588364805
195 Officer Training School 2579176924
196 Armed Forces Vets 2 2547104903
197 Silent Service 6 2526845000
198 American Liberation Front 2519296486
199 Smoking Skulls 2494950186
200 Sveriges Lejon 2474161828
201 Farting Fish 2424415004
202 Miller's Mercs 2390538044
203 zz land 2385741576
204 MountBlood 2381785469
205 rising of the corp 2379978378
206 Flyer Team 2319141659
207 Russian Spetsnaz 2302811828
208 Marines 2289866632
209 1 Man & His Dog 2287422285
210 Men Of Mayhem 2282787871
211 PL-GROM 2278387796
212 $$$$$$ 2238424297
213 Operation PokeAho 2233294344
214 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 2218943927
215 United Team 2215118302
216 香港殺手精英世紀國際聯盟 2213839901
217 *Englands Barmy Army * 2212176957
218 Symbiotic Parasitz 2191812408
219 God Save The Psycho Bears 2171791600
220 World Conquerors 2155674676
221 Respect And Honor 2143076544
222 The Chosen 2135058811
223 murder.death.kill 2126660339
224 Werewolves and Warlocks 2126532387
225 Banana Rama 2125130656
226 Retired Tappers 2122361188
227 Dark soul zombies 2121669819
228 The Trios Triad 2102964344
229 Helpr 2101880041
230 WorkInProgress 2099012928
231 Dead Lost Souls 2076700179
232 Global Restoration 2074761642
233 Team Work 2071861836
234 < BARLEY & HOPS > 2056057924
235 Daily 420 2048355811
236 McGurTian Monsters 2044696489
237 Special Operations Forces 2041390104
238 DicCeo 2035846177
239 iDelph 2021750559
240 Q 2012794228
241 Delta Team Wolf 1983309310
242 Ssc Foxtrot 1979368509
243 Kill Those Bast*** 1969663735
244 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 1968940933
245 Sam's raiders 1948778256
246 Lee2 1899601079
247 yeahhhhhbuddy 1870748570
248 Northern Lights Aces 1863556776
249 Campbo's Fire Brigade 1850290836
250 The United Kingdom 1830548981
251 Worldteam 1827180682
252 Lost4words 1805763166
253 ★United States of America★ 1797600214
254 ....White Eagle..... 1784685984
255 Better World 1760621397
256 Miss U Amer 1740235240
257 No Choice 1732086309
258 Takn M Down 1715606311
259 Army of Darkness 1707271214
260 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 1697340168
261 The Main Drain 1687555230
262 Carcel de Cuba 1659372568
263 Llads Tactical 1625016202
264 CARNAGE RANGERS 1621824697
265 🔪🔪VALKYRIE🔪🔪 1616852023
266 Untouchables Alliance 1588564518
267 Cowboys and Cowgirls 1586581729
268 Down For Life!! 1575429086
269 Siberian tigers 1573315300
270 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 1570142890
271 Special United 1561556926
272 Midas Brigade 1544565880
273 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 1534765620
274 FЯ∅G M∃N 1528771111
275 𝕽𝖊𝖆𝖑 𝕰𝖛𝖎𝖑 𝕯𝖊𝖛𝖎𝖑𝖘 1521132510
276 The.Elite.Army 1514783027
277 Army of D 1507586067
278 Robotech Defense Force 1503178740
279 SAS x Elite x Squad 1495864104
280 Monkey Butts R Us 1487645963
281 All Nono's United 1455599003
282 wolfy team1 1453127104
283 Bombs Away187 1450047948
284 CamoSharks 1417693969
285 Babes that Bite 1406868952
286 explosades 1405150307
287 big_one 1404649655
288 Peace Or War Rebirth 1401808521
289 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1398074427
290 4theWorld 1387835596
291 Georgia BullDawg'$ 1381934824
292 Aliensexfiends 1378858250
293 Apex Demons 1376337916
294 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1368665822
295 The Unconquered Nation 1363921364
296 Limanation 1363845913
297 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 1360894849
298 United Combat Vets 1345808043
299 United Warriors of Virtue 1335531864
300 Shock & Awe 1331618735
301 Weekend War Now 1328866920
302 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 1325067476
303 Sin's Army 1320144832
304 ~*War Dogs*~ 1317139954
305 Candy Floss Killers 1301924127
306 Deadly Devil Drones 1286551569
307 Saints among Sinners 1285533034
308 ka-Tet1 1271376749
309 T.P.H 1269007617
310 BLACK BERET REBEL 1263275558
311 THE VOID FORTRESS 1258878529
312 Da-Bears 1258110683
313 xRBDx 1244499714
314 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 1244477478
315 Area\51 1232770365
316 Building Up Accts. 1207176417
317 chaos charlie regiment 1206692609
318 Patton's Gladiators 1203303647
319 CHAOS Empire Zulu Regiment 1192603717
320 USA Elite Strong 1190590133
321 Eyo 1187978248
322 war warblers 1184715481
323 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1181856618
324 ANZACIANS 1174516744
325 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 1141997808
326 Soldiers Against Evil 1138730709
327 Southern Sharpshooters 1135563167
328 jo007 1110280046
329 Coalition Part Deux 1103652109
330 Typhoon Troopers 1098928726
331 Shorts Stack 1065852274
332 Dark Force 1061221288
333 Warlord 2014 1057479162
334 Bad Moon Rising 1053169019
335 All stars supream 1044110949
336 Dragons D'Eau 1038001730
337 The Perpetuates 1037300140
338 Gree Suks Azz 1032979062
339 mini factions 1030820598
340 AGNK 1029275431
341 whymegree 1009963373
342 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 1009549145
343 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 1007952149
344 nonsense1 1004192052
345 CTE 996737450
346 Join For Kicks 993515603
347 TheMasterFaction 989189166
348 Fatty Faction 973789964
349 The Benelux Bandits 956756411
350 Sheff 956313846
351 Slap and Skull Alliance 952377576
352 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 949297264
353 ELITEs ARMY 948790876
354 -=GROM=- 945711439
355 Fearless Fighters 943728514
356 50cal rides 941960789
357 Boomtown Rats 938954457
358 Alpha Squad Elite 935585719
359 Callies Crew 931579470
360 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 929713911
361 Galaxy News Network 924364909
362 believe7 916872524
363 Wrap 915752642
364 Chicken Nuggetown 913956003
365 Steve Retired Goldfree 913217173
366 Jgerbombs 910815683
367 Burrrr Its Cold 907801193
368 House Of Alexes 906800625
369 Flash Strike Force 897972875
370 BENNETT'S MARSOC 889579244
371 Good Guys 886770317
372 scrodilla 881669522
373 Hollands kleintje 880242382
374 Cold Guinness 880151904
375 BATTLE GODZ 878468082
376 Army Of Many Task 873214575
377 Target1 872089322
378 Oasis Of Death 868506250
379 Mr C and Me 866826361
380 SG Creations 856778293
381 Damage Inc. 839209659
382 العالم المجنون 818325114
383 Boss Battlers 803690971
384 Faction Of Blest 795183215
385 Pulp Fiction Players 790970006
386 hole-n-wall 785813524
387 Greg's corner 774886868
388 SUP Forever 773132957
389 Hands Of Stone 770386363
390 trigger readers 770237796
391 ACE Players 760190310
392 Don-ders! 739690723
393 motorcity madman 738921180
394 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 738208520
395 Monks Men 736490963
396 Scoudrels United 735378595
397 US Citizen Defense Force 733832299
398 Freedom-X 732369083
399 Total Smashing 729471753
400 doubledutch 715692780
401 My Big Fat Posse 714545642
402 75th Regiment 712550819
403 Gh0st Wolves 712498797
404 Southern US Allies 707520067
405 Game Facers 705210744
406 Spec Ops Grunts 704181415
407 MW Rest Home 700779811
408 Ketchup Song 697402024
409 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 693497882
410 SICK TWISTED WAYS 691247689
411 D1E HARD 687001571
412 Dougt 684797349
413 mini peak 683273467
414 Men Without Glory 675527872
415 Red 6 675515019
416 balloon knot destroyerz 672516332
417 SAS ELITE 669537816
418 Bayou killer 661132691
419 Farmers Of Fate 660357577
420 NO FREELOADERS 656738950
421 Baltimore Bombers 656372925
422 SONIC USA 647388041
423 Die Wall Bangers 632500293
424 SG 50 622520585
425 Fun Club 618469402
426 181st Imperial Fighter Wing 615966917
427 The_Odd_Ones 609396631
428 Confederates 605845939
429 Im One 604715385
430 Star Kingdom 599720738
431 -DEN- 598555277
432 ARTAC10 BRAVO 596017779
433 Make Things Happen 585941938
434 US Delta Assualt Force 583777608
435 TRI Force 580668242
436 Dynamit 578265971
437 MUPPET MAFIA 576609162
438 Zombie Apocalypse 554348937
439 Secret Ops 547351751
440 BLAKEBOSCH 541518260
441 RUSH 2 WAR 536750695
442 Sleepless Bandits 535040537
443 Minions R0ck 534009554
444 Elite Military institute 533580762
445 Immortals league 527599093
446 ice team 527410848
447 Mayerbrown 527049412
448 Random Acts of Kindness 526227281
449 FiILTHY ANIMAL HOUSE 525838825
450 Its-a-game 523970958
451 puff puff pass it 523440108
452 Killers Nation United 519914660
453 Feasle's House 517654473
454 Aegis Warriors 516652018
455 Rejects From Top Factions 514594614
456 F.S.U. 512382871
457 GHS Tigers 512171018
458 F**k Gree 507085630
459 Conservative Republican 505140996
460 Colraw 500024238
461 SG LIONS 494899731
462 UnitedWeStand 492478918
463 Semi Retried 489410328
464 DANGER CLOSE 485765949
465 General Nuisances 484920914
466 Taterville 484471219
467 PFB 471659222
468 One More Time 464558130
469 Empty Satis-Faction 463274471
470 Alaska Sky 462506497
471 Pizz Train 462451534
472 M Group 462169908
473 Duck Devils 457480745
474 Singh Force One 456867940
475 Hank Is Stinky 453531502
476 The Avengers Revenge 453349208
477 ****THE****TANK**** 452353349
478 SAS 451854118
479 Throw Down Gang 451851886
480 Girls Power Group 450334484
481 Skyfall 448889995
482 The Jun Horde 446258859
483 Cobra F1 444873730
484 The Fire Posse 443867895
485 Outcast Group 443400308
486 All N One 443315362
487 Sowrd 443141675
488 Rebel Squadron 441033058
489 ThunderCats 438964217
490 NordicGangstaCrew 436194716
491 Tactical 511 433864193
492 HEART & SOULS 432754801
493 Full Metal Jackets 432572758
494 GREEE 427866056
495 RISE OF THE MINIONS 426775502
496 ORGANIZED KHAOZ 424850710
497 SeaGhosts 423137304
498 The Brickyardigans 500 420188656
499 USA. SEALS 419424281
500 1Shot2Kill Vlkings 419049191