1 Ghosts Army 12960057280
2 TAP Instructors 11846829088
3 Trying This Out 9049943337
4 SuperFellas1 4896181360
5 -- Guess WHO -- 4142758429
6 BLACK BERET REBELS 1021132885
7 The Abusement Corps! 802904365
8 [Dysfunction] 696225301
9 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 582226343
10 Mųŕđəŕ į. - Łį- 520296722
11 OCTANE RELOADED 456443153
12 ~ ȚR ~ Łįn ~ 413718023
13 אריות הים 302345561
14 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 286633642
15 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 230927725
16 Veteran Forum Fighters 196288461
17 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 186039865
18 Strength & Honor 170468843
19 Freedom! 162593001
20 Englands War Machine 135043160
21 SKOK 129994670
22 Nordic Gods Marching 128659747
23 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 125613783
24 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 124438134
25 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 112586700
26 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 105532028
27 The Albatross 103517009
28 United Regulators 102307330
29 The Faction Nation 87327873
30 Goodfellas 86001904
31 G R U N T S 78125087
32 Really Honest lawyers 71400591
33 D3ATH 5QUAD 70414121
34 The Real McCoys 68677179
35 (NWO) 67645181
36 Shadows In Valhalla 67477321
37 Panther Elite 66536800
38 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 66392450
39 Bilko's Military 65697714
40 God save the Queen 65684427
41 Halo Pirates 64655611
42 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 63112182
43 *Special Elite Soldiers* 62650762
44 J/Z 61381586
45 Slackers of Kalimar 61100865
46 SFM 60947661
47 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 59706172
48 ead Monkey lan 58141995
49 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 56864082
50 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 56585884
51 South Georgia Whoop A##! 53991283
52 Mųŕđəŕ Įń. -Vį- 52421440
53 United Team 43524538
54 ARTAC10 Alpha 43493552
55 The Deadly Device 41273251
56 Freedom-Zzzzz 39793799
57 Norm's Dog House 39654846
58 Combined Arms Group 38372516
59 Sucios AK47 Boyz 36864653
60 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 36826415
61 Task Force One 35119605
62 Global Killers 34009715
63 The Carpet Bombers 33550496
64 TACO BURRITO 33535124
65 Wheel In The Sky 32759848
66 Special Operations Brigade 32637049
67 Awesome Beavers 32003831
68 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 31961259
69 War of Veritas 31376514
70 Phoenix Rising 1 31199985
71 @Vikings For Life@ 31112111
72 aaa3 31016087
73 Armed Forces Vets 2 30709416
74 Supreme Imperial Alliance 30582350
75 Officer Training School 29986204
76 Frank' Faction 29715091
77 Silent Death Squad 28540437
78 Lady MaMa 28256787
79 United Regulators 27707047
80 Viking Swarm 27422619
81 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 27410028
82 Have You Seen My Baseball 27295393
83 🎃Halloween🎃 27179117
84 Dutch Raiders Rule 26449356
85 Kalimar 26014505
86 THE PIRATES (TM) 25996287
87 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 25993291
88 曰月神敎 25622306
89 THE FORTY THIEVES 25550547
90 Assassin Rebel Raiders 25534816
91 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 25500242
92 SLAP "N" TICKLE 25369387
93 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 25013890
94 The Lost Battalion 24442836
95 VIRUS 24375838
96 Maverick 24103616
97 Feisty's playhouse 22940947
98 KilzU 21879548
99 United Armed Forces Elite 21743307
100 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 20237401
101 SANCTUM OF SIN 20031821
102 Mission Accomplished 19473645
103 Tvix 18892957
104 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 18627742
105 United Global Warriors. 18582952
106 The Union Jacks 18577773
107 House of the Rising Sun 18504386
108 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 18302571
109 Full Metal Trannies 18129711
110 Dead Lost Souls 17683422
111 NWO UNITED 17672302
112 NL Holland Power 16948695
113 TRUE GUMPS 16901313
114 Tactical Command Unit 16753473
115 Conquerors_700 16518439
116 DEATH SQUAD. 16410276
117 METAL 16396277
118 Slaps Fighters Team 16331011
119 VFF ( WDT ) 16115267
120 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 16003481
121 No Quarter! 15741050
122 PEPPER WOLF PACK 15606325
123 RE-UNITED! 15323293
124 OMNICIDE 15147626
125 Wolverine Heroes 14978496
126 small faction one 14842493
127 FrontLine Deplorables 14768669
128 American Justice League 14668592
129 Special Forces 777 14666761
130 The Green Brigade 14480172
131 SEALS Rule 14323873
132 Black Ops 14309001
133 3rd ACR 14010853
134 Deciples Of Doom 13914419
135 Bandit Assassins 13903454
136 Damage Inc. 13654018
137 LWO ROCKS! 13507224
138 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 13395508
139 United States Of America 13315991
140 God Save The Psycho Bears 13298363
141 NRG2 13273991
142 PutUpOrShutUp 13270787
143 TIGER DIVISION 13150046
144 IN TENTS CAMPING 13011169
145 Berlin Soldier 12656335
146 Werth172 12654009
147 XTREME 12540190
148 CrazyHorse's Warriors 12452413
149 D1E HARD 12347960
150 Abridged 12334163
151 O.M.A 11777884
152 Team Work 11587960
153 Sveriges Lejon 11337902
154 Kushkillas Elite 11156252
155 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 11084065
156 American Liberation Front 10913996
157 The Real Feel 10583071
158 The Chosen 10574156
159 UK ROYALS 10472888
160 Rocket 10382178
161 Men Of Mayhem 10214287
162 The Fighting Warriors 10055161
163 chaos charlie regiment 9729277
164 big_one 9716777
165 Chica's Fire Brigade 9672141
166 Daily 420 9629417
167 No Choice 9570004
168 212 9567199
169 The Buckwheat Development 9448209
170 xRBDx 9327267
171 War Dogs 9302867
172 Bombs Away187 9200137
173 SAS x Elite x Squad 8851430
174 (NWO) - 85 SBS 8813847
175 zz land 8562338
176 Operation PokeAho 8352564
177 Black Sheep Militia 8324638
178 Infected Boot of Blest 8290531
179 Llads Tactical 7949819
180 TheEvilDead 7805662
181 Angel Corps Rising 7601387
182 The Perpetuates 7327822
183 United We Stand 7262626
184 We Are Regulators 7043113
185 Siberian tigers 7042214
186 Pirates Of The Sea 7024995
187 The Coalition Elite 6913967
188 AZ's Best 6830656
189 4theWorld 6821093
190 WorkInProgress 6773024
191 AUSGLOBAL 6717820
192 The North Group 6586220
193 Special Operations Forces 6554186
194 NY Bunker 6550775
195 Extraordinary Gentlemen 6474011
196 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 6456522
197 The Dutch Wolves 6424735
198 CRIMINAL MINDED 6400797
199 Late Night Killers 6255190
200 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 6228634
201 Alpha Squad Elite 6172620
202 Worldteam 6111378
203 Mųŕđəŕ Į. -Łįņį 6084844
204 Super Imperial Fighters 6030767
205 Down For Life!! 6014657
206 HEART & SOULS 5864514
207 rising of the corp 5784225
208 The_Odd_Ones 5758845
209 SeaGhosts 5752103
210 Kill Those Bast*** 5688392
211 Aussie's Astros Alliance 5386533
212 Monkey Butts R Us 5330723
213 Silent Service 6 5327783
214 Delta Team Wolf 5309382
215 Babes that Bite 5209297
216 Army of Darkness 5078751
217 Russian Spetsnaz 5046117
218 Sleepless Bandits 5033850
219 Hands Of Stone 4969688
220 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 4869959
221 Cowboys and Cowgirls 4852183
222 Flyer Team 4772878
223 Pretty Sky fighters 4753590
224 < BARLEY & HOPS > 4660555
225 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 4586722
226 DragonForce 4530203
227 Respect And Honor 4512076
228 Robotech Defense Force 4502113
229 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 4410301
230 Da-Bears 4306214
231 Shock & Awe 4302955
232 Soldiers Against Evil 4226679
233 Goldless Campers United 4224124
234 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 4178025
235 GHS Tigers 4151498
236 Ministry of Chaos 4114966
237 -=GROM=- 4083257
238 Silent Snipers Elite 4068984
239 Spec Ops Grunts 4026886
240 wolfy team1 4003096
241 Marines 3937851
242 nonsense1 3917196
243 F The law 3898485
244 Misfits Island 3869495
245 Jgerbombs 3833333
246 White Gold 3817826
247 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 3810616
248 Takn M Down 3795242
249 Flight Comando Troop 3759125
250 Shorts Stack 3731416
251 The Golden Hornets 3704385
252 The Unconquered Nation 3684592
253 NYC Freebirds 3667925
254 The Main Drain 3597390
255 Steveboy28 3566943
256 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 3552604
257 Sin's Army 3516160
258 SUPERHEROES UNITED 3512487
259 Oasis Of Death 3390631
260 General Nuisances 3287720
261 Semi Retired 3212807
262 SICK TWISTED WAYS 3206555
263 The Trios Triad 3169867
264 Freedom-X 3164562
265 United Warriors of Virtue 3085360
266 Lee2 3073058
267 World Conquerors 3043038
268 trigger readers 3038509
269 Miller's Mercs 3004342
270 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 2969302
271 SG Creations 2937633
272 Autodefensas Unidas De Colombia 2914956
273 Cobra F1 2909506
274 Apex Demons 2881901
275 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 2874881
276 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 2858795
277 Banana Rama 2794533
278 AGNK 2714536
279 Just A Short Time 2702441
280 AUSSIE PRIDE 2696304
281 Cashed Up Warriors 2633322
282 iDelph 2626839
283 Boomtown Rats 2620254
284 Traptors 2595181
285 Acevedo Tribe 2584209
286 All N One 2570951
287 NordicGangstaCrew 2550768
288 The Honourable Misfits 2540797
289 Werewolves and Warlocks 2526789
290 RUSH 2 WAR 2525477
291 Southern Sharpshooters 2434001
292 US Citizen Defense Force 2408339
293 Heavy Marine Helicopter 2400185
294 Navy Team 7 2370939
295 murder.death.kill 2368062
296 Saints among Sinners 2360072
297 Conservative Republican 2322676
298 Baltimore Bombers 2286693
299 DSCHCAMP 2278466
300 explosades 2241355
301 Greg's corner 2204712
302 Bearland 2191346
303 Recon Bravo 2189771
304 Steve Retired Goldfree 2189129
305 Fatty Faction 2157986
306 Dark soul zombies 2150350
307 UnitedWeStand 2133654
308 BIKERS DEN 2116584
309 ka-Tet1 2098487
310 Dark Force 2070455
311 CamoSharks 2023045
312 PL-GROM 1987734
313 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 1980280
314 Dutch Dragons 1943476
315 Immortals league 1930558
316 Spud And Chips 1927931
317 Made In The D 1914891
318 Game Facers 1902569
319 JC & THE BOYS 1877080
320 Chicken Nuggetown 1873278
321 -Black Ops X- 1861190
322 The.Elite.Army 1855783
323 Frank's Faction Two 1854062
324 One More Time 1832864
325 Predator Army 1808776
326 Cold Guinness 1806195
327 Donnie Ca$h Rewards 1799105
328 AntiObamaWarriors 1785259
329 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 1765827
330 Sam's raiders 1744126
331 Full Metal Jackets 1740327
332 Burrrr Its Cold 1734315
333 Killers Nation United 1730436
334 Die Wall Bangers 1726257
335 Northern Lights Aces 1724084
336 Candy Floss Killers 1692334
337 jo007 1676441
338 Target1 1651856
339 Coalition Part Deux 1635805
340 The Hellfire Legion 1626201
341 Eyo 1618389
342 Ggggxgxgx 1617922
343 Carcel de Cuba 1608064
344 VFF Tramps 1580029
345 Secret Ops 1572797
346 Limanation 1570643
347 La Famiglia 1561063
348 Bacon Lube Addicts 1554365
349 Good Guys 1544483
350 P R E D A T O R S 1526260
351 Dynamit 1525422
352 hole-n-wall 1513659
353 Usual Suspects 2 1507262
354 Ziggys Pirates 1448539
355 Kόλαση kυνηγόσκυλο. 1431805
356 JONs 1416626
357 Girls Power Group 1414026
358 St George 1412865
359 _ 1402289
360 Age Is Just A Number 1400976
361 Nerd Army Allegiants 1399767
362 Men Without Glory 1398788
363 Tне Яеvrцм ЦпdегDоgs 1394466
364 McGurTian Monsters 1384523
365 JackMackAttackII 1383564
366 SG LIONS 1375175
367 Pimps&Pinups 1368330
368 McGurt Baf 1363990
369 P.O.T 1355274
370 CHAOS Empire Zulu Regiment 1352419
371 U S Armor Training Center 1335727
372 Sortie7 1335154
373 The Break Aways 1333082
374 GreeSux 1325116
375 ~*War Dogs*~ 1322045
376 AJ's Heroes 1320115
377 SAS ELITE 1319406
378 believe7 1313450
379 Silent Eagle 1312157
380 British Power Academy 1311399
381 The Fire Posse 1304266
382 France4 1300625
383 Helpr 1289713
384 Rule The World 1281708
385 Whykings 1281623
386 Global War Elite 1277924
387 YouBeScrewed 1262773
388 F**k Gree 1259363
389 ThunderCats 1253434
390 whymegree 1252501
391 Purfectstorm 1248627
392 American Made!! 1245920
393 All In Fun 1241310
394 Leap Squad 1238770
395 Sergeant Chain Gang 1233654
396 The Benelux Bandits 1224055
397 War Of The Worlds 1223276
398 Minions R0ck 1217062
399 4th Battalion RAR 1216356
400 All R Welcomed! 1214546
401 The Avengers Revenge 1213585
402 Irish Wolfhounds 1211959
403 Fearless Fighters 1211323
404 Hans Germany 1207865
405 Typhoon Troopers 1204818
406 US Delta Assualt Force 1199118
407 Ugly Men 1194478
408 Duck Devils 1186040
409 sick of this 1183299
410 PatrRS 1176082
411 Dooms Day Defense 1169503
412 Buck Wild 1164168
413 ****THE****TANK**** 1146755
414 Level Them 1143002
415 Death Zone 1 1140420
416 G-Man's Squad 1137166
417 MountBlood 1127363
418 United Combat Vets 1124867
419 Triple J's Raiders 1115408
420 Indomitable Force 1111177
421 Assassin's Nation 1102590
422 Art Of Wariers 1090652
423 New Born Heroes 1088815
424 Red Death Squad 1085873
425 this game blows 1081434
426 scottyboykillers 1079739
427 Going Green 1079727
428 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1079408
429 $$$$$$ 1076453
430 Big Wangs 1070970
431 Old World Patriots 1065203
432 Universal $oldierz 1056308
433 USA Elites 1056243
434 Zombie Meat 1056151
435 MARINE DEVIL DOGS 1053367
436 Special Operations Command 2 1045519
437 Pulp Fiction Players 1043841
438 Bad Blue Boys Rotterdam 1043469
439 1 11 1039123
440 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 1033941
441 Wow 1028411
442 Phoenix Fire storm 1027107
443 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1024936
444 RarelyAroundPlaying 1020180
445 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 1017971
446 Two Be One 1017313
447 lasnek 1016384
448 DANGER CLOSE 997175
449 Faction That Matters 995902
450 *CARPE DIEM* 993247
451 Death Dealing Devildawgs 980088
452 DELTAS FINEST 979579
453 CTE 968079
454 Chaos Legends Retirement Home 966297
455 West Side Riders 964116
456 Redrum187 963333
457 Untouchable Bunny Force 956745
458 British Bu11dogs 953302
459 Cannon Fodder Comrades 944659
460 Fact Of Boss 942849
461 Tactical Recon Unit 936463
462 Bad's BhoYs 933193
463 Spectrum is Green 924368
464 ANZACIANS 923505
465 她媽地 918734
466 1987GZ 912996
467 Home Run 911633
468 The United Kingdom 903663
469 lexhond 892359
470 Mos Place 890566
471 50cal rides 888854
472 1Shot2Kill Vlkings 885799
473 Rule The World II 884298
474 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 881101
475 Spanish Special Forces 867350
476 Gilmore 867046
477 motorcity madman 862693
478 Tuga's Team 862129
479 hanbunjgla 857090
480 DEVASTATORS GUNZ 848926
481 El Diablo 847722
482 Pizz Train 846739
483 Black Op 845683
484 European Elite 845394
485 JJRAHolmes 845261
486 CARNAGE RANGERS 837060
487 Gree Suks Azz 835602
488 the drunken clam 826967
489 Fun Club 820736
490 Army Of Many Task 820555
491 Bad Wolves Zombie 819519
492 Pladderballe Nrradio 812214
493 Global Restoration 811388
494 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 810616
495 Confederates 809216
496 RISE OF THE MINIONS 807465
497 Hank Is Stinky 803707
498 bubbajr69 798827
499 Vapor Kings Legacy 791836
500 Patriot Party 784382