1 Ghosts Army 711760351352
2 TAP Instructors 642835042298
3 The Abusement Corps! 596952448160
4 -- Guess WHO -- 359243542608
5 Trying This Out 254168707131
6 SuperFellas1 205494040115
7 BLACK BERET REBELS 193526741991
8 TRS TIC TAC'S 31593080441
9 OCTANE RELOADED 30632203442
10 אריות הים 21435349868
11 [Dysfunction] 17469235656
12 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 15737924358
13 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 15730364509
14 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 14678530388
15 Mųŕđəŕ į. - Łį- 14376590735
16 Strength & Honor 13972580037
17 United Regulators 13821261128
18 G R U N T S 13707550734
19 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 13197406208
20 Englands War Machine 12756032741
21 The Albatross 12536026427
22 (NWO) 12530012734
23 Used car salesmen 11103667513
24 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 10730071939
25 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 10622063197
26 D3ATH 5QUAD 10605185573
27 The Real McCoys 10586620940
28 Goodfellas 10569138703
29 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 10454448579
30 The Faction Nation 10379824884
31 *Special Elite Soldiers* 10378988634
32 Nordic Gods Marching 10336104946
33 SKOK 9430726763
34 Slackers of Kalimar 9253424872
35 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 9167898147
36 Halo Pirates 8910217461
37 NWO UNITED 8907291465
38 TACO BURRITO 8672957995
39 War of Veritas 8634683588
40 P R E D A T O R S 8542608810
41 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 8313134308
42 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 8117997816
43 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 7404067265
44 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 7359596358
45 Task Force One 7352251586
46 ARTAC10 Alpha 7320041462
47 Shadows In Valhalla 7246057363
48 The Dutch Wolves 7215986784
49 Bilko's Military 6991855312
50 Veteran Forum Fighters 6963594887
51 Mųŕđəŕ Įń. -Vį- 6833530880
52 War Dogs 6702857826
53 PutUpOrShutUp 6541861916
54 J/Z 6489465887
55 Indomitable Force 6453502353
56 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 6407108634
57 United Armed Forces Elite 6404537755
58 Freedom! 6323005580
59 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 6257662223
60 Freedom-Zzzzz 6195865975
61 South Georgia Whoop A##! 6191551220
62 曰月神敎 6190421443
63 United Regulators 6165247456
64 OMNICIDE 6160792445
65 SUPERHEROES UNITED 6042054989
66 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 6000146309
67 Special Operations Brigade 5967498832
68 Norm's Dog House 5851733101
69 ead Monkey lan 5793448952
70 XTREME 5764309263
71 Viking Swarm 5714552926
72 Phoenix Rising 1 5658873538
73 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 5650409690
74 THE PIRATES (TM) 5601988918
75 @Vikings For Life@ 5584063901
76 Rocket 5519593694
77 Global Killers 5518358983
78 Sucios AK47 Boyz 5450637062
79 Abridged 5394774707
80 Supreme Imperial Alliance 5340126376
81 Lady MaMa 5293299793
82 VIRUS 5278531360
83 Panther Elite 5237329605
84 House of the Rising Sun 5098602349
85 small faction one 4941681084
86 Kalimar 4859892021
87 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 4845473246
88 (NWO) - 85 SBS 4786993676
89 God save the Queen 4738244384
90 aaa3 4713922712
91 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 4651226159
92 The Carpet Bombers 4641364670
93 CrazyHorse's Warriors 4631805423
94 Frank' Faction 4598340985
95 The Deadly Device 4574939721
96 Awesome Beavers 4528267489
97 The Green Brigade 4521869532
98 (NWO) mini 4488150551
99 SFM 4473929539
100 United Nations - UN 4387984609
101 DEATH SQUAD. 4383900223
102 The Break Aways 4366020938
103 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 4326337435
104 🎃Halloween🎃 4249943321
105 Wheel In The Sky 4202338372
106 The Coalition Elite 4166417514
107 United Global Warriors. 4152965614
108 Tactical Command Unit 4061095699
109 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 4038296332
110 Sveriges Lejon 4031327261
111 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 3979151930
112 NL Holland Power 3956212600
113 L.A.O.S. 3926750260
114 The Buckwheat Development 3916872718
115 Silent Death Squad 3896588489
116 Siberian tigers 3868736339
117 Deciples Of Doom 3852600858
118 Dutch Raiders Rule 3781404065
119 THE FORTY THIEVES 3696153321
120 Officer Training School 3661441244
121 The Lost Battalion 3649260294
122 Werth172 3631776710
123 big_one 3625835237
124 Extraordinary Gentlemen 3582566537
125 LWO ROCKS! 3575442989
126 Berlin Soldier 3573197592
127 FrontLine Deplorables 3556956482
128 American Justice League 3536511944
129 Armed Forces Vets 2 3534751535
130 Frank's Faction Two 3459730894
131 Full Metal Trannies 3449724200
132 Assassin Rebel Raiders 3396071795
133 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 3350481342
134 BetleBailey 3322465825
135 3rd ACR 3308698859
136 Slaps Fighters Team 3283561437
137 iDelph 3267420587
138 Takn M Down 3259411370
139 -DEN- 3220583170
140 The Union Jacks 3219377385
141 Black Ops 3192611117
142 Special Forces 777 3159570477
143 No Quarter! 3159362222
144 1 Man & His Dog 3118736172
145 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 3116849914
146 United We Stand 3114970552
147 Sovereign Legion 3088730729
148 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 3067942503
149 Maverick 3028254538
150 212 3015368719
151 Silent Service 6 3008670476
152 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 3006218989
153 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 2997584677
154 Chica's Fire Brigade 2945187603
155 The Golden Hornets 2892169860
156 Black Sheep Militia 2833204219
157 AUSGLOBAL 2830277976
158 Wolverine Heroes 2813640043
159 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 2807461317
160 Modern War-Riors 2807362691
161 SLAP "N" TICKLE 2807218658
162 Combined Arms Group 2805295365
163 The Fighting Warriors 2786145301
164 SEALS Rule 2762380607
165 Special Operations Command 2 2754805289
166 NRG2 2751776341
167 Pirates Of The Sea 2734382864
168 SAS x Elite x Squad 2728964172
169 Daily 420 2726082775
170 Angel Corps Rising 2724304381
171 Aussie's Astros Alliance 2664940140
172 VFF ( WDT ) 2657113964
173 TRUE GUMPS 2643162162
174 Dead Lost Souls 2640136028
175 Mission Accomplished 2628250564
176 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 2489625349
177 We Are Regulators 2479793196
178 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 2466656551
179 Traptors 2465297167
180 Mųŕđəŕ Į. -Łįņį 2458985165
181 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 2412758843
182 Operation PokeAho 2374099538
183 United Combat Vets 2301381613
184 Freedom-X 2287083337
185 TheEvilDead 2274698233
186 Stars N Bars 2264916552
187 Bandit Assassins 2263406278
188 Tvix 2188453468
189 Special Operations Forces 2126167518
190 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 2106497072
191 Carcel de Cuba 2104370806
192 zz land 2044703095
193 Cowboys and Cowgirls 2005781755
194 Late Night Killers 1995692451
195 Respect And Honor 1985212318
196 Saints among Sinners 1983605538
197 SeaGhosts 1964597931
198 CARNAGE RANGERS 1960471012
199 Super Imperial Fighters 1952770975
200 Miller's Mercs 1939705748
201 Men Of Mayhem 1938244104
202 Have You Seen My Baseball 1930046634
203 Goldless Campers United 1927568402
204 Shorts Stack 1912004567
205 TIGER DIVISION 1908563456
206 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 1907795840
207 American Liberation Front 1907012732
208 Conquerors_700 1877244998
209 Russian Spetsnaz 1870640270
210 United States Of America 1863565203
211 God Save The Psycho Bears 1861227416
212 CRIMINAL MINDED 1849860235
213 D1E HARD 1830373896
214 Kushkillas Elite 1823907120
215 United Team 1823018018
216 Scoudrels United 1800772013
217 IN TENTS CAMPING 1781415565
218 wolfy team1 1772107274
219 Sam's raiders 1770089471
220 World Conquerors 1728895669
221 Flight Comando Troop 1705944864
222 MountBlood 1699879921
223 murder.death.kill 1685904926
224 Lee2 1678932303
225 Shock & Awe 1671732550
226 UK ROYALS 1599984690
227 Army of Darkness 1591744880
228 No Choice 1582489323
229 Worldteam 1580304002
230 US Delta Assualt Force 1577758050
231 Marines 1576310770
232 ....White Eagle..... 1563687394
233 Respect All Fear None 1542475693
234 The United Kingdom 1525291668
235 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 1522729180
236 AZ's Best 1488610520
237 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 1473928727
238 The Chosen 1448126751
239 SG Creations 1444833632
240 Damage Inc. 1436847820
241 Robotech Defense Force 1426436732
242 Down For Life!! 1422252982
243 Sin's Army 1417233136
244 HEART & SOULS 1414741494
245 Eyo 1412152162
246 CamoSharks 1411035052
247 Alpha Squad Elite 1409047114
248 Redrum187 1384459065
249 nonsense1 1383786715
250 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 1375204320
251 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 1367603604
252 Life Goes On 1367547533
253 Boomtown Rats 1360260049
254 New Born Heroes 1354260756
255 Candy Floss Killers 1346469872
256 RE-UNITED! 1334141159
257 xRBDx 1330318285
258 THE VOID FORTRESS 1321899731
259 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 1319544915
260 Steve Retired Goldfree 1302448590
261 MUPPET MAFIA 1300293935
262 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 1279270920
263 Monkey Butts R Us 1271460492
264 Bombs Away187 1263779415
265 Fearless Fighters 1255675811
266 Kill Those Bast*** 1251376573
267 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 1250364794
268 The North Group 1242113303
269 Pretty Sky fighters 1238463636
270 rising of the corp 1233669954
271 NY Bunker 1229282611
272 4theWorld 1200329528
273 GREEE 1190676525
274 Delta Team Wolf 1182988137
275 Kόλαση kυνηγόσκυλο. 1168434509
276 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 1164819077
277 Good Guys 1142464781
278 Southern Sharpshooters 1132065473
279 Better World 1131521550
280 Nebraska Coast Guard 1130755027
281 50cal rides 1120390123
282 Untouchable Bunny Force 1101533119
283 Flyer Team 1098877542
284 Babes that Bite 1091512740
285 motorcity madman 1072463499
286 < BARLEY & HOPS > 1070540362
287 Infected Boot of Blest 1065409306
288 Oasis Of Death 1064084015
289 The Main Drain 1043284070
290 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 1039091253
291 Elite Military institute 1036831872
292 Llads Tactical 1030885614
293 McGurTian Monsters 1027155827
294 PEPPER WOLF PACK 1025191349
295 Minions R0ck 1021484320
296 CTE 1020466779
297 Werewolves and Warlocks 1018727125
298 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1012791894
299 One More Time 1010303956
300 Team Work 1009114815
301 Dark soul zombies 995021120
302 House Of Alexes 977352783
303 Heavy Marine Helicopter 965093399
304 Catchall 957230210
305 Chicken Nuggetown 953669984
306 BENNETT'S MARSOC 951424971
307 Red 6 945291177
308 AGNK 943909806
309 Jgerbombs 943418170
310 Banana Rama 942070772
311 SAS ELITE 933382741
312 Soldiers Against Evil 924718957
313 Peace Or War Rebirth 922716518
314 P.O.T 912390054
315 war warblers 909709933
316 Dogg Pound Gangsta 908739542
317 Coalition Part Deux 899401713
318 Cold Guinness 894517428
319 The Unconquered Nation 891143075
320 Fatty Faction 888108811
321 Total Smashing 881377366
322 Deadly Devil Drones 876482010
323 The Perpetuates 870661607
324 Faction Of Blest 866942102
325 Helpr 866715039
326 SICK TWISTED WAYS 857867005
327 chaos charlie regiment 857470793
328 PL-GROM 855491697
329 Wrap 853338015
330 METAL 853085103
331 Full Metal Jackets 846464869
332 SG LIONS 845968322
333 ᎦıƝ'Ꭶ Erotic Crew 835385647
334 jo007 835217186
335 doubledutch 815507821
336 Whykings 807885218
337 Spec Ops Grunts 807624495
338 Steal Team Six 804910528
339 Global Restoration 789521055
340 whymegree 786246596
341 Taterville 782283688
342 IKEA Crew 780542385
343 St George 778623979
344 Weekend War Now 771884509
345 trigger readers 770507115
346 -=GROM=- 762286915
347 Confederates 752723515
348 The Trios Triad 744891158
349 Art Of Wariers 744680478
350 JONs 743563860
351 North Atlantic Treaty Org 736072488
352 BLAKEBOSCH 732290606
353 SG 50 723800439
354 Baltimore Bombers 706912610
355 Dynamit 702712557
356 Army Of Many Task 699298558
357 US Citizen Defense Force 697196415
358 Typhoon Troopers 684155126
359 Wow 683815727
360 Feisty's playhouse 676971322
361 Apex Demons 675094595
362 Dragons D'Eau 674542569
363 ACE Players 667691993
364 Navy Team 7 659759592
365 IAFF For Modern War 653264947
366 1Shot2Kill Vlkings 651482044
367 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 649890027
368 Target1 648938575
369 Acevedo Tribe 640683219
370 Warlord 2014 638238467
371 ~*War Dogs*~ 634670455
372 Naughty T!TS 634616233
373 WorkInProgress 625775286
374 Hands Of Stone 625700134
375 this game blows 625068837
376 The MOA Bombs 618197330
377 General Nuisances 618186854
378 Wooly44 615220979
379 United Warriors of Virtue 613855062
380 New World Order Prime 606213568
381 SiNs CrEw 2 603429963
382 Immortals league 601350711
383 The Loose Cannon 597753764
384 Mustache Finger 572961304
385 Ghostface Killers Bravo 570977960
386 Maximus💪 567340875
387 Greg's corner 565616653
388 Leap Squad 565428348
389 5th Panzer Div 562738357
390 𝕽𝖊𝖆𝖑 𝕰𝖛𝖎𝖑 𝕯𝖊𝖛𝖎𝖑𝖘 548754347
391 FALLEN SOLDIERS UNITED 544987922
392 Killers Nation United 543771016
393 FЯ∅G M∃N 541704208
394 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 541050928
395 Colton Oregon 538077105
396 Pimps&Pinups 536638148
397 她媽地 528508394
398 My Big Fat Posse 525016933
399 The Benelux Bandits 521365934
400 Burrrr Its Cold 519620682
401 Rooster's Nomadic Forces 518020334
402 Rommel is here 517215442
403 hole-n-wall 516834420
404 ****THE****TANK**** 511820486
405 Make Things Happen 507706687
406 Lost4words 506528192
407 $$$$$$ 505612170
408 All N One 502966120
409 Men Without Glory 500114758
410 91w 497770633
411 DSCHCAMP 495313028
412 AUSSIE PRIDE 493691334
413 Steveboy28 488031718
414 Farting Fish 484061248
415 Universal $oldierz 483187004
416 JP Platoon 478198815
417 F**k Gree 475904435
418 TRI Force 475256434
419 VFF Tramps 473937121
420 DragonForce 471966196
421 Cobra F1 469980894
422 Inglorious B@st@rd All 468473884
423 Silent Snipers Elite 467185950
424 Game Facers 466628065
425 MACO Force 465946485
426 The Spice Road 458131112
427 Bearland 456692220
428 The Thunder Cookie 456097124
429 1961th Bulldivision 452903337
430 Going Green 451574646
431 Run Forest Run! 449629067
432 Bad's BhoYs 448672430
433 Sleepless Bandits 447669142
434 The Dirtbags 445113159
435 Feasle's House 441814418
436 Farmers Of Fate 437866224
437 Bayou killer 437577063
438 Coffee... Two Sugars Please 437565470
439 VNM 436172972
440 The Avengers Revenge 434982526
441 American Made!! 431762421
442 ka-Tet1 426293909
443 香港殺手精英世紀國際聯盟 417998505
444 Juicio Final 416188809
445 United Warlords 414341562
446 Secret Ops 412728234
447 Mos Place 409372554
448 Irish Wolfhounds 404189679
449 Spud And Chips 402489983
450 Semi Retired 398940667
451 !THE SECOND AMENDMENT! 398283086
452 Special United 394067688
453 Sheff 389551410
454 Dark Force 383185292
455 Canada Legion Of Doom 380125553
456 UnitedWeStand 375059764
457 All In Fun 374653828
458 Made In The D 371705917
459 Tuga's Team 368460957
460 A PIRATES LAST CHANCE 365804651
461 NYC Freebirds 365606523
462 The.Elite.Army 363380622
463 The Original Gunners 360403507
464 believe7 358693145
465 Hobo Alley 358501989
466 USA. SEALS 358156293
467 22 SAS 355005874
468 RUSH 2 WAR 354239248
469 Fresh Water 348749437
470 Red River 347024459
471 Its Just A Game 345283830
472 Tornado. 343277044
473 Make America Great Again 340555793
474 Girls Power Group 340379458
475 Bucket List 339724641
476 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 339130230
477 Ziggys Pirates 334385627
478 Da-Bears 333899706
479 SANCTUM OF SIN 333711485
480 NRG Beta 332490479
481 RarelyAroundPlaying 330817433
482 Purfectstorm 330442703
483 Heino's Faction 328405265
484 4th Battalion RAR 327992149
485 Zombies and Princesses 325342383
486 sick of this 323271959
487 The Fire Posse 323102531
488 Feeder Faction 322359498
489 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 321910026
490 Dougt 320107355
491 le bricoleur 319141296
492 Gh0st Wolves 318996259
493 *CARPE DIEM* 317744020
494 The_Odd_Ones 316891108
495 💣ZOMBS BOMBS 💣 315974275
496 F The law 315828195
497 Raptor Central 313694976
498 Charlie's Angels- 313543935
499 Random Acts of Kindness 308249446
500 pierewiet 305545716