1 Revelation 6-8 317544287815
2 Revelation 6-8 298649476011
3 Revelation 6-8 194879977366
4 (MAU) Uncle BadTouch 185057111441
5 Alex 140145707157
6 War Machine 93950895253
7 STREAK 92564173318
8 Hapuna 72204288815
9 El Gallo 71968482772
10 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 54638944410
11 Revelation 6-8 51053892284
12 ?-⚡lee⚡-? 45097481195
13 Aguirre 36413308811
14 ♤Nikita♤ 26948037199
15 JackSon 23222218070
16 Hugo Boss 21705662480
17 Zamboni 21623309763
18 BB Ying 16922846256
19 Roytyler 16296979983
20 DS DA 15922461682
21 >>mac<< 15384941698
22 Norm 15234288991
23 frylock 14686037488
24 TITO Not Alex 14188788341
25 -DEN- 14138775817
26 Yong 13895416184
27 M'Fkn Soul 12844656724
28 JEM1307 12782917304
29 Topdog 11753610628
30 Lego 11726004298
31 Sheff 11622119847
32 Will 10924559756
33 fingers 10066968290
34 fingers 9950166025
35 Bird tRAPPER 9098908316
36 WholiBarra 9084980659
37 CBC 8891575085
38 r 8538809669
39 Legs -?- 7842685226
40 Belphy 7814572459
41 Roberto H 7671894166
42 Game still broke 7646802978
43 SToneWall 7617437487
44 Juice 7443734971
45 MAC 7313935820
46 Finnie 6925302646
47 CAPT CAMPBELL 6622832565
48 Zev 6442509218
49 TAP SL 6273750495
50 Mr Memma 6245376756
51 Knights Templar 6207597486
52 Shooter 6060394676
53 Swan Song 5982334134
54 Bobby Brobst 5645251663
55 Deogen 👀 5574935701
56 McStu Senior 5471781318
57 Massacre 5335553879
58 Twiggy 5012800594
59 Alex 4969143089
60 Tubby Gambino 4611724775
61 Redwings 4595369041
62 🔥GhosTED🔥 4254941142
63 cazador 4209765532
64 Baz 4036139954
65 JUST TUCK IT 3916859818
66 Walle Viking 3881297868
67 TAP Supreme Leader 3844638081
68 Bacon lust 3782431476
69 RainDance 3716929290
70 River Hog 3716647522
71 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 3558087185
72 HOUND 3457426357
73 Maverick Gunner 3399548085
74 JOKER 3301528446
75 Popek 3275300532
76 yangman@sgp 3258400293
77 NIGHTFORCE 2930812508
78 General Butt Naked 2876751015
79 Red wolf 2876604586
80 Kitten McPurr 2674090964
81 Keyser Soze 2652388951
82 Mark of respect 2615604482
83 Grand danois 2412300335
84 Malaga 2341772258
85 Blu 2340378091
86 SG LordZen 2257791023
87 d 2253087510
88 ~maddog~ 2240499882
89 Goku 2230442135
90 MR CHONG 😎 2205309894
91 Der Leichmeister 2201115153
92 Robbie Lucchese 2188324487
93 Joe 2165695073
94 Skins 2087060201
95 Secret Squirrel 2079037665
96 Abhinav 2017029524
97 Speightz 1960073665
98 Flo 1895783435
99 dead man walking 1872896665
100 ✴MICKE✴ 1872006820
101 Zues 1853554625
102 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 1839228578
103 G E P I M 1795589060
104 M I G O N E 1779026926
105 MugsMom 1759949466
106 Captain Steelman 1751019178
107 Xhao 1748191813
108 CK 1736324438
109 Puff puff pass 1711061653
110 Joey 1700358345
111 MovingToIowa 1651009144
112 Lasse 1597753847
113 CPT BLACK RET. 1537781838
114 Commander Boom Boom 1535452828
115 Doc Ghost 1450908951
116 Don 1428676045
117 Sara 1399298247
118 Maria Maria 1392770800
119 Bundy Bear 1344104962
120 Rommel 1342668060
121 Mini 1341068019
122 DROGON 1316969372
123 Brew 1292095310
124 Mr Sammy 1287919524
125 Alex 1283590853
126 Bman 1278388312
127 Mini Menace 1275900431
128 CQ 1269738335
129 SALT LIFE 1267786878
130 Timebomb 1247238986
131 Private MOM 1227032588
132 SUP THOR 1219147267
133 SUP CMC 1212532786
134 Big JAB 1189585715
135 SamDuQubec. 1156932497
136 rob 1154688865
137 TTO PAIN 1146907456
138 USA 1133318563
139 Slаск λΙιсཛ 1129568290
140 C 1108127358
141 CC 1103945784
142 FukOverByGree/Deca 1102248515
143 RIC 1081893997
144 CTT RIP 1080759073
145 Romulus 1068754401
146 Trouble 1062871182
147 UP Pilot 1060694147
148 EOS' Michael 1045150818
149 VJK 1043032591
150 SiLvErSwItCh 1038475491
151 denismybeech 1037497541
152 👴OldLegsSparow 1012600486
153 MrsHappyViking 1010412152
154 Elites 1008862550
155 Alex 992159506
156 Johnny Chimpo 982329967
157 Evil Viking 982089556
158 brix 981575449
159 Nate 979754570
160 👊IRONFIST👊 935838482
161 Ruby of Sweden 934702752
162 FiFth 931709343
163 Willo 929137830
164 Scarface 917635446
165 Robbot 916553661
166 Sheldon Cooper 904272403
167 GOD'S NOT DEAD 902992517
168 Alex 892666672
169 Pipo de Clown 891688368
170 Jani 890590767
171 M S 887827082
172 badrleg 875922232
173 SoT 866018072
174 DZ 851952100
175 104077 The Duke 832595332
176 7 820669009
177 Capt Campbell 811974568
178 BostonHammer 804837802
179 Fred 797554518
180 DezO 769744510
181 Super Jo 767558882
182 xlt 757772433
183 Slacker 751750300
184 Master 751289119
185 Smokey 748634007
186 Tigger 748064490
187 Ed 731556590
188 Black Widow 729867787
189 Jason 727893264
190 Eric The Tyrant 713634494
191 Arne 711096646
192 tomtary 709309446
193 Super Redcow 706774421
194 Lil Kitten 705585023
195 Rommel 697045004
196 BUILD THE WALL 691584627
197 GENERAL ONE 691329761
198 Y 688840006
199 Mr Big C 686522217
200 Broekie 685611397
201 Jay 682403940
202 itchy wiv fleas 668684236
203 BURKEY TRU 665596468
204 Legend Stallion 665591049
205 DOOM 661945750
206 HWS Hi-v Gundam 660543870
207 נחשו מי? 647738759
208 SERVIS 646868259
209 AIR FORCE 1 646398915
210 Matt Z 644564581
211 Hero 638926387
212 Herbie Hined 633598621
213 bad101 632218758
214 TeXowarrior 2 627634259
215 Odin 622608244
216 Beaner 619346852
217 Gen. Pope 619342378
218 FUBAR 612443731
219 Sauron 607900626
220 (b) 602635457
221 Beaner 602077005
222 Шiиgмаи 596316402
223 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 594704130
224 sdj03 592021762
225 芽笼十三少 590650050
226 Yoshi 586350943
227 Joe 585853971
228 🇳🇱 ALEX 584137398
229 Trafalgar 577110744
230 Raging Robbie 574836161
231 Leroy 573112807
232 Lt.Vorte *Sk0k* 570213675
233 Trout Bum 566442042
234 Beaner 564935778
235 tiger 564414474
236 Bran the Broken 559147801
237 God of War 555226987
238 Pelle P - Ghosts 551045223
239 Grove 550515656
240 Hammer Head 550416010
241 Silver Shield 546430945
242 Elkins1 544572648
243 THE DBWOY 543914461
244 WAR PUPPY 541056581
245 Griffin 541009485
246 angel shark 539279514
247 Waseem 539098183
248 Brady 534274834
249 ƎᎮAЯIM 532978764
250 Oli 531132223
251 Deer Killer 529343966
252 Takern 11-15 528778735
253 ChocGun 526844707
254 Cold As Ice 514644469
255 Captain Insano 514520685
256 孙悟空 514330055
257 Alfalfa 512659895
258 Arkangel 512615604
259 Irie Hoodlum 506801293
260 Beaner 503394380
261 A. Boss 501782432
262 Tom & Schu 500019019
263 Alex 499564208
264 PITBULL 498543023
265 N8 495877188
266 Thumper 491326262
267 SUPer SOBERANO 491065643
268 Mac 486936370
269 Darla 483807462
270 P41N AK 481035250
271 Haptwo 474414910
272 Steve L 473411745
273 APOLLO 469617406
274 Ck 468312452
275 Ironhide 466170643
276 Gav11 465080954
277 Stymie 463641843
278 Nieuwnoord 461182751
279 Hulk 458963807
280 Mrs Jenner 458174654
281 Legs 456720804
282 Hobbs -?- WHO 453610884
283 Ki$$ MY A$$ 446667891
284 The Cleaner 444698650
285 Dr3@m|ov3R 442895401
286 :-) 441689030
287 Bawanator 441200283
288 Carlos2oon 438675178
289 GTA 438654130
290 GOLDEN GODDESS 438094831
291 gb 437787246
292 Alex 436754458
293 JB 435776437
294 v man 433805402
295 ROBBO WHO? 433706528
296 প্রেমের মেটালিক 432657951
297 Bollocks 432651560
298 AREA 52 425967647
299 Takern// 425274931
300 Ender 423274025
301 Sg Scorpio 419936475
302 Richie 418360640
303 Short-timer 414806409
304 Buckwheat 413661986
305 Cpl SКł ⓡ 410447576
306 APHRO 408250693
307 Rich / Kingsman 407735109
308 Davinci 407090766
309 īəəł 406658810
310 M-NS 406147893
311 Jeroen en Martijn 406064693
312 Joe 405966267
313 M I C H E L L E 404252539
314 Rurouni Kenshin 404160444
315 M3ERICA 401394091
316 Ingolf 396830565
317 FREEZER 396702347
318 Crazyman 396335507
319 Turtle🐧[OCR🔥] 392143166
320 Capt. Bill 391779915
321 MamaZ 391171041
322 Sigurd 386066810
323 [GSF] CPT CRAB 385733299
324 MR CHEECH 😎 384327761
325 SilverStreak 383858265
326 Slacker Alex 382399409
327 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 382316744
328 M S 381502190
329 redACE 380292520
330 HMD 379730360
331 General Principle 379721631
332 Elektra 378460713
333 AIR FORCE 1 378434352
334 Rotsch 378324687
335 Nec Aspera Terrent 375889719
336 Mad Monk 374486900
337 Stronghammer 371830130
338 Snake Pliskin 369536983
339 THE EXECUTIONER 368980099
340 Ky_Jim 368354832
341 Captain 364166032
342 Hitman 363293823
343 Piro 359619965
344 M i C H E L L E 359436866
345 ༺River Song༻ 358237160
346 War Dog 358150882
347 saggy balls 358034468
348 PRIM3TIME 357716063
349 THE RIPPER 357092060
350 7odd 356727186
351 ..*SiN*.. 354731798
352 Zrockets 354387313
353 FURY 351794016
354 Oberon 350031015
355 Merc 349066968
356 Daddy 348496700
357 BOSS 348438059
358 ~KillaG dz~ 348181191
359 HUNTER (&#128019 347812777
360 Shiznit 347130990
361 Mr Big 347077839
362 eVic-V2 345531076
363 DonnyG 345066398
364 Fizz 345001997
365 N17 344540198
366 Bebe 344512482
367 G-Force 343342397
368 lulu 343178605
369 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 342539279
370 Capltan Hook 340608794
371 Bert jr 339246861
372 Big Mac 338617314
373 BanTheCheaters! 338117716
374 MykaTG 337731364
375 Clubber 337224785
376 DARK M3SSIAH 336184280
377 Pff 335430621
378 Marbles 332790788
379 Shlomi 327313612
380 JustBud 325999968
381 MO42KILLER 325648782
382 PHELPSIE 323329352
383 350z 322465690
384 Bad Boy 321639132
385 Harry Balzack 320795880
386 Mav 320678595
387 Mac 319944101
388 <DEZO> 319585372
389 Marbles 317987848
390 MЯK 317950548
391 HOUND pup 317862820
392 Gibbs 317583429
393 Octane 316928891
394 point 315375587
395 will 314572146
396 JOFC 312934133
397 Medicine Man 312673260
398 Slacker Tom 310784027
399 The Big Mamu 310660858
400 Prairie Knight 310031924
401 The Reaper 309244077
402 Dark One 307581733
403 Iron Bull 307508215
404 UDHehe 306740128
405 τƴ 306514373
406 Sky Master 306363807
407 <CMDR STOLZI> 305932671
408 Toon army 305447162
409 SS 305193908
410 Aloha 303804721
411 Moe Howard 303517247
412 -REDCON ONE- 302063386
413 Trashman 301606698
414 bert 301311166
415 Tuff-Krister 298647373
416 🔰S 🔰G🔰 298534589
417 Giggidy Goo 298386503
418 STRIDER1 298114497
419 Skipster 297006924
420 GENERAL GERRY 294521104
421 t 294117366
422 Sgt Suarez 293354039
423 Cpl SКł ⓡ 289158590
424 BuRkEy TRU 289106949
425 slobert 288925777
426 H 288730773
427 Iceman 288094274
428 I.P.R. Yoda 287353559
429 Lulu 286509665
430 Havotec 286460639
431 King TUT 284576663
432 shimi 281624110
433 GHosTs-KiLLa 280684882
434 Mason 278761110
435 Buck Rogers 277992941
436 Katami 276039214
437 Toshan 275989631
438 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 275381250
439 Fred 274097362
440 Hi-v Gundam 273416513
441 Mat Cauthon 273363740
442 Marokon Kauhu 270157376
443 badass 267360692
444 Alex 265839362
445 Chris 264316094
446 AIR FORCE 1 263825581
447 Den bruine 262976679
448 Stone 261713587
449 Dark Diggler 261350275
450 Reef Shark 260705375
451 Antoska 259876605
452 💀 Zero 💀 259851214
453 VirtualHero 258928798
454 Deicide 258638910
455 PR 257939608
456 Xu 256159916
457 han 255630562
458 Rob-A&O 254894824
459 Barracuda 1 254493916
460 Aleksandar 254419006
461 Muck 254327533
462 Fred 254279584
463 ~! Ź Ą Ķ !~ 253614704
464 Philly 253431072
465 JustinC 252451031
466 In God We Trust 251701624
467 Madsk1llz 251592035
468 Numpty 251096758
469 deuce 251056954
470 NWO 249941397
471 -GWar- bAsTi BARON 249266761
472 steve 249100508
473 The AJ Corps! 248569897
474 Lone Wolf 247780647
475 alohaa 247618140
476 Jens 246331495
477 Lil Al 245961850
478 NWO 245725362
479 Lord Icicle 245706243
480 Bumblebee 245683065
481 KilzUgood 244854148
482 McOYOYY 244378174
483 The Royal PE NIS 244258795
484 Devildog Erin 242542863
485 sandy 241814797
486 ✠Gunz✠Blazin✠ 241493061
487 snoopy 238843861
488 DJ 238582192
489 Detz 238226903
490 kev 237640457
491 CC 236878309
492 Horn 236643254
493 Hepstar 235888244
494 Frank 235670214
495 Death 235303019
496 East Coast Bias 235119890
497 Killer 234853103
498 SNAKE 234646414
499 pitchou 234062787
500 Black Beret Bro 233930081